Select the Fixture, Results or Ladder of the Competition you are interested in:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Sunday:

2019 Under 10 EastFixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 10 Girls Zone 1Fixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 10 Girls Zone 2Fixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 10 Girls Zone 3Fixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 10 NorthFixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 10 SouthFixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 10 WestFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Sunday:

2019 Under 11 North BlueFixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 11 North RedFixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 11 North YellowFixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 11 South BlueFixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 11 South RedFixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 11 South YellowFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Sunday:

2019 Under 12 Girls Zone 1Fixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 12 Girls Zone 2Fixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 12 Girls Zone 3Fixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 12 Girls Zone 4Fixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 12 North Division 1Fixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 12 North Division 2Fixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 12 North Division 3Fixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 12 South Division 1Fixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 12 South Division 2Fixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 12 South Division 3Fixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Sunday:

2019 Under 13 North Division 1Fixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 13 North Division 2Fixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 13 North Division 3Fixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 13 South Division 2Fixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 13 South Division 3Fixture Results Ladder

Any Day:

2019 Under 13 South Division 1FixtureResultsLadder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Sunday:

2019 Under 14 Division 1Fixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 14 Division 2Fixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 14 Division 3Fixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 14 Division 4Fixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 14 Division 5Fixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 14 Girls Division 1Fixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 14 Girls Division 2Fixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 14 Girls Division 3Fixture Results Ladder

Any Day:

2019 Under 14 Girls Division 4FixtureResultsLadder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Sunday:

2019 Under 15 Division 1Fixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 15 Division 2Fixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 15 Division 3Fixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Sunday:

2019 Under 16 Girls Division 1Fixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 16 Girls Division 2Fixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 16 Girls Division 3Fixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 16.5 Division 1Fixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 16.5 Division 2Fixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 16.5 Division 3Fixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Sunday:

2019 Under 07 EastFixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 07 NorthFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Sunday:

2019 Under 08 EastFixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 08 NorthFixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 08 SouthFixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 08 WestFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Sunday:

2019 Under 09 EastFixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 09 NorthFixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 09 SouthFixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 09 WestFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Friday:

2019 Under 16 Girls Division 4Fixture Results Ladder
SANFL U13 Youth Development Program 2019Fixture Results Ladder
SANFL U14 Youth Development Program 2019Fixture Results Ladder
SANFL U15 Youth Development Program 2019Fixture Results Ladder

Sunday:

2019 Under 08 GirlsFixture Results Ladder
2019 Under 16 Girls Division 4Fixture Results Ladder