New Rego's/Transfers

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Boronia The Basin Aaltonen, Christopher Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-24
The Basin Boronia Aaltonen, Christopher Approved 2016-06-28 2016-06-29
Rowville South East Juniors (SEJ) Abaloz, Joshua Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-14
Northern Football League (NFL) Templestowe Abbott, Eldon Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-04
Templestowe AFL Capricornia Abbott, Eldon Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
AFL Capricornia Templestowe Abbott, Eldon Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Ringwood Abel, Dion Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Balwyn Abruzzese Board, Jordan Approved 2016-02-17 2016-02-27
Hampden Football Netball League Heathmont Absalom, Matthew Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-08
Croydon AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Abson, Mark Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-13
Lilydale Picola and District Football Netball League Ackland, Joshua Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-02
St. Simons AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Acosta-Harvey, Liam Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
St. Simons AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Acosta-Harvey, Liam Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
South East Juniors (SEJ) St. Simons Adamopoulos, Iraklis Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-05
East Burwood Forest Hill Adams, Ashley Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
South Belgrave Forest Hill Adams, Braet Approved 2016-02-16 2016-02-24
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Adams, Charli Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
Knox North Ringwood Adams, Daniel Approved 2016-03-31 2016-03-31
Kilsyth Heathmont Adams, Matthew Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-30
Croydon WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Adams, Oliver Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
AFL Gold Coast Juniors Blackburn Adams, Ryan Approved 2016-03-19 2016-03-29
Heathmont Southern Football Netball League Adcroft, Brandon Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-29
Doncaster East Croydon Adderly, Blaise Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-25
Mooroolbark South Croydon Addicott, Flynn Approved 2016-03-31 2016-03-31
Kilsyth Bayswater Addison, Clinton Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-03
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Adgemis, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-08
South East Juniors (SEJ) North Ringwood Adkins, Noah Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-09
Knox Scoresby Adolph, Matthew Approved 2016-02-27 2016-02-29
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Scoresby Agars, Cameron Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-10
Scoresby Knox Agars, Cameron Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chirnside Park Ahmet, Aydin Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-06
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Vermont Ainsworth, Kellie Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Eastern Region Girls Football League Vermont Ainsworth, Kellie Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Ainsworth, Kellie Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Ainsworth, Kellie Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-20
East Burwood Forest Hill Airs, Weston Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-05
Blackburn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Aitken, Jhi Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Chirnside Park Aitken, Rodney Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-27
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Ajani, Bianca Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Mitcham South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Ajani, Joel Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-12
Montrose South Croydon Akaruru, Ben Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-21
Ovens & Murray Football League Park Orchards Akermanis, Jason Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-20
Park Orchards Ovens & Murray Football League Akermanis, Jason Approved 2016-04-24 2016-04-28
Mitcham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Alberico, Sam Approved 2016-02-07 2016-02-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Alberico, Sam Approved 2016-02-25 2016-02-26
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Alberstein, Zoe Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
AFL Sydney Nunawading Aldenhoven, Tyson Cancelled 2016-04-21  
Donvale Nunawading Alderton, Stephen Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-18
Northern Football League (NFL) Eltham Football Club Aldred, Brett Approved 2016-03-31 2016-03-31
Eltham Football Club Northern Football League (NFL) Aldred, Brett Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Eltham Football Club Northern Football League (NFL) Aldred, Brett Approved 2016-07-22 2016-07-22
Eltham Football Club Northern Football League (NFL) Aldred, Brett Approved 2016-07-29 2016-07-29
Vermont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Aleixo, Emiliano Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-30
Doncaster VFL & TAC CUP Alessi, Marcus Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-24
Doncaster WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Alessi, Marcus Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Alevizos, Christian Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-23
South Belgrave Lysterfield Alford, Bryce Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-15
Bayswater Youth Girls Academy Challenge Ali, Dalia Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-15
Bayswater Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ali, Dalia Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-08
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ali, Ibby Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-08
Bayswater East Ringwood Ali, Rod Denied 2016-03-07 2016-03-14
Bayswater East Ringwood Ali, Rod Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Bayswater East Ringwood Ali, Sahaf Denied 2016-03-15 2016-03-15
Bayswater East Ringwood Ali, Sahaf Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
East Ringwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Ali, Sahaf Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-30
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Alier, Peter Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-04
Mooroolbark South Croydon Allan, Ethan Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Surrey Park Allen, Christopher Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-10
Mitcham Heathmont Allen, Kahleel Denied 2015-12-16 2016-01-11
Mitcham Heathmont Allen, Kahleel Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-10
Lilydale AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Allen, Robert Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-02
Waverley Blues Northern Football League (NFL) Allen, Travis Cancelled 2016-06-21  
Waverley Blues Northern Football League (NFL) Allen, Travis Approved 2016-06-21 2016-06-23
Northern Football League (NFL) Templestowe Allen-Walker, Mason Denied 2016-05-24 2016-05-26
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Allie, Calderwood Approved 2016-05-15 2016-05-15
Boronia South Croydon Allison, Joshua Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-03
Boronia Park Orchards Allison, Luke Approved 2016-02-18 2016-02-18
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Allman, Emma Pending 2016-05-01  
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Allman, Emma Approved 2016-05-01 2016-05-02
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Lilydale Aloi, Domenic Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-16
Eastern Lions Southern Football Netball League Aloi, Simon Approved 2016-04-26 2016-05-05
Blackburn AFL Sydney Amarasekera, Janaka Pending 2016-02-05  
Chirnside Park Lilydale Amos, Tristan Approved 2016-03-25 2016-04-01
Noble Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Anagnostou, Cosimo Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
The Basin Alberton Football Netball League Ancans, Charley Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-25
Ferntree Gully Eagles Lysterfield Anderiessen, Jack Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-14
St. Simons Eastern Region Girls Football League Anderson, Amali Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Forest Hill East Ringwood Anderson, Ben Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-29
South Croydon VFL & TAC CUP Anderson, Frank Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-18
St. Simons Eastern Region Girls Football League Anderson, Isabella Rose Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Rowville VFL & TAC CUP Anderson, Jackson Approved 2016-03-14 2016-03-16
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Anderson, Jarrett Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-09
Lysterfield Scoresby Anderson, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-21 2016-02-23
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Anderson, Mathilda Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
South East Football Netball League Noble Park Anderson, Mitchell Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-08
AFL North Coast Seniors Mitcham Anderson, Oscar Approved 2016-02-19 2016-02-19
Mitcham VFL & TAC CUP Anderson, Oscar Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-15
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Anderson, Stella Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Montrose Croydon Anderson, Thomas Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-30
Mulgrave Noble Park Andonov, Benjamin Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-01
Mitcham Bendigo Football League Andreatta, Jarrod Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-04
East Ringwood South Croydon Andrews, Cody Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-17
South Croydon East Ringwood Andrews, Cody Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-23
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Andrews, Teyah Approved 2016-05-17 2016-05-17
Norwood North Ringwood Andrews, Toby Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-21
Bayswater Seymour District Junior Football League Andriopoulos, Michael Pending 2016-03-27  
Lilydale AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Andueza, Ricky Approved 2016-03-12 2016-03-23
Heathmont Frankston and District Junior Football League Angier, Blake Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-23
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Angus, Ariah Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Doncaster Northern Tasmanian Football Association Annakis, Chris Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-19
Northern Tasmanian Football Association Doncaster Annakis, Chris Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-26
Boronia Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Anstey, Richard Approved 2016-07-18 2016-07-18
Lilydale Warrandyte Appleby, Joshua Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
Vermont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Arce, Jaden Approved 2016-05-16 2016-05-19
Vermont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Arce, Jaden Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Northern Football League (NFL) Rowville Archer, Daniel Approved 2016-05-29 2016-06-07
St. Simons South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Archer, Dylan Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Donvale Arena, Cameron Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Croydon East Ringwood Arfi, Marcus Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-13
Croydon East Ringwood Arfi, Michael Approved 2016-03-13 2016-03-14
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Arguello, Adriana Approved 2016-07-01 2016-07-01
Mitcham The Basin Argus, Mark Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Armato, Teagan Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Armstrong, Alana Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bayswater Armstrong, Brett Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Boronia Upper Ferntree Gully Armstrong, Declan Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-16
Mooroolbark Silvan Armstrong, Luke Approved 2016-05-17 2016-05-19
Montrose South Croydon Armstrong-Clark, Harry Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-01
Croydon Park Orchards Arnold, Jamie Approved 2016-02-18 2016-02-27
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Arrow, William Approved 2016-06-14 2016-06-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Chirnside Park Arthur, Chloe Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Arthur, Chloe Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Chirnside Park Victorian Womens Football League Arthur, Chloe Approved 2016-07-01 2016-07-01
South East Juniors (SEJ) Rowville Arthur, Corey Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-22
Lysterfield Knox Arthur, Jesse Approved 2016-03-14 2016-03-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Chirnside Park Arthur, Sidney Lee Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Arthur, Sidney Lee Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
South East Juniors (SEJ) Rowville Arthurson, Kye Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Lysterfield AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Arundell, Jake Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Lysterfield AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Arundell, Jake Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Ashcroft, Olivia Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-10
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Ashcroft, Olivia Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Norwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ashcroft, Olivia Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Norwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ashcroft, Olivia Approved 2016-05-07 2016-05-07
Norwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ashcroft, Olivia Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-17
Norwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ashcroft, Olivia Approved 2016-06-26 2016-06-26
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Ashman, Michael Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-10
Nunawading Templestowe Athanassiou, Charlie Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-12
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football South Belgrave Atkin, Geordie Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-05
Mooroolbark Montrose Atkins, Brodie Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-31
Montrose AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Atkins, Brodie Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Montrose AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Atkins, Brodie Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Knox AFL Barwon Atkinson, Carter Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-17
East Ringwood Croydon Attard, Tyler Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-23
Chirnside Park Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Attoni, Liam Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-08
Southern Football Netball League Waverley Blues Attwood, Jacob Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-17
Rowville AFL Sydney Attwood, Olivia Approved 2016-04-22 2016-05-06
East Burwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Audley, Thomas Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Noble Park Augustus, Styron Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Bayswater Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Auld, Troy Approved 2016-04-28 2016-05-10
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Aung, Eddie Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-10
South East Football Netball League Silvan Avard, Joel Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Norwood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Aver, Matthew Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Norwood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Aver, Matthew Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-08
Boronia Eastern Lions Ayliffe, Joe Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-23
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Rovers Ayre, Lucas Approved 2016-02-27 2016-03-08
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football South Croydon Azzam, George Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Southern Football Netball League Nunawading Backhouse, James Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Bacon, Lachlan Approved 2016-07-15 2016-07-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Donvale Baggoley, Aidan Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-21
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Bail, Mackenzie Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-26
East Ringwood Nunawading Bailey, Jayden Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-11
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Bailey, Rory Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale Bailue, Aiden Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-04
Montrose WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bajramov, Ayhan Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Kilsyth Scoresby Baker, Christopher Approved 2016-02-13 2016-02-25
Coldstream AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Baker, Dylan Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-14
Chirnside Park Nunawading Baker, Joshua Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-10
Boronia Vermont Baker, Joshua Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Donvale Baker, Luke Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-15
Big Rivers Football League Silvan Baker, Tim Cancelled 2016-04-05  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Silvan Baker, Tim Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Silvan AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Baker, Tim Approved 2016-06-21 2016-06-30
VFL & TAC CUP Silvan Baker, Timothy Cancelled 2016-04-05  
South Belgrave Rowville Bakewell, Luke Approved 2016-02-18 2016-02-24
Knox Eastern Lions Bakker, Sam Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Lions Baldock, Nathan Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-06
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Baldwin, Ashlea Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-10
Scoresby South East Juniors (SEJ) Balfour, Jarryd Approved 2016-02-29 2016-04-01
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Ball, Imogen Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Knox AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Ball, Imogen Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-23
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Ballantyne, Ella Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Warrandyte VFL & TAC CUP Ballard, Jacob Cancelled 2016-03-31  
Warrandyte VFL & TAC CUP Ballard, Jacob Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
Warrandyte Blackburn Ballard, Jacob Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
Warrandyte VFL & TAC CUP Ballard, Jacob Denied 2016-04-07 2016-04-22
Warrandyte VFL & TAC CUP Ballard, Jacob Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-28
Warrandyte Blackburn Ballard, Jacob Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-29
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Ballard, Jacob Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-05
Warrandyte VFL & TAC CUP Ballard, Zachary Pending 2016-03-29  
Warrandyte VFL & TAC CUP Ballard, Zachary Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Warrandyte VFL & TAC CUP Ballard, Zachary Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Warrandyte VFL & TAC CUP Ballard, Zachary Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
Warrandyte VFL & TAC CUP Ballard, Zachary Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
Warrandyte VFL & TAC CUP Ballard, Zachary Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-28
Warrandyte VFL & TAC CUP Ballard, Zachary Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-05
Warrandyte VFL & TAC CUP Ballard, Zachary Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-12
Warrandyte VFL & TAC CUP Ballard, Zachary Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Warrandyte VFL & TAC CUP Ballard, Zachary Approved 2016-04-07 2016-05-24
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Banfield, Samuel Pending 2016-02-06  
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Banhidi, Daniel Approved 2016-03-21 2016-05-25
Southern Football Netball League Noble Park Banhidi, Daniel Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-26
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football South Belgrave Banks, Daniel Denied 2016-03-17 2016-03-17
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football South Belgrave Banks, Daniel Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-01
Boronia The Basin Banks, Jayson Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-18
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Banks, Karli Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-10
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Banks, Karli Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Norwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Banks, Karli Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-23
Heathmont Mitcham Barake, Roy Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-20
Upper Ferntree Gully Hampden Football Netball League Barbin, Jason Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Kilsyth AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Barbour, Craig Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-18
Montrose Croydon Barbour, Tristan Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-25
Boronia The Basin Barclay, Dayne Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Boronia Balwyn Baren, James Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Bark, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-13
Donvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Barker, Harrison Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-20
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Barling, Emily Cancelled 2016-03-22  
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Barling, Emily Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-06
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Barlow, Elise Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Rowville Barlow, Taine Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-25
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Glen Waverley Hawks Barnard, Aaron Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-06
Bayswater Vermont Barnard, Matthew Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-08
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barnden, Christopher Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Barnes, Clint Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-13
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Barnes, Emilee Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-10
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Barnes, Emilee Approved 2016-05-01 2016-05-02
Heathmont Chirnside Park Barnes, Isaac Approved 2016-03-14 2016-03-16
Mooroolbark South Croydon Barnes, Sebastian Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-02
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Barnes, Zoe Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-10
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Barnes, Zoe Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Ferntree Gully Eagles Rowville Barnett, James Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-15
Northern Football League (NFL) The Basin Barnett, Jess Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-16
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Barnett, Scarlett Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-21
Eastern Region Girls Football League Upper Ferntree Gully Barnett, Scarlett Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-30
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Barnett, Scarlett Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-06
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Barnett, Scarlett Approved 2016-05-04 2016-05-13
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Barnett, Scarlett Approved 2016-05-04 2016-05-13
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Barrett, Ashley Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Mitcham Nunawading Barro, Tim Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-10
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Barrow, Annabelle Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-10
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Barrow, Annabelle Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Upper Ferntree Gully Ferntree Gully Eagles Barry, Aaron Approved 2016-02-16 2016-02-27
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barry, Callum Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-22
Rowville Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bartels, Jake Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-16
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football South Belgrave Bartels, Trent Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-09
Ovens & Murray Football League Waverley Blues Bartlett, Adam Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Bartlett, Matthew Approved 2016-02-17 2016-02-18
Mooroolbark Bayswater Barton, Brody Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-03
Scoresby Knox Barton, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-30
Southern Tasmanian Junior Football League (STJFL) Rowville Barwick, Jacques Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-10
Rowville Southern Tasmanian Junior Football League (STJFL) Barwick, Jacques Approved 2016-05-25 2016-06-01
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Bass, Martin Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-07
Rowville VFL & TAC CUP Bastinac, Jordan Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-19
Norwood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bate, Matthew Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Bayswater Northern Football League (NFL) Bate, Toby Approved 2016-02-14 2016-02-25
Lilydale AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Bateman, Jack Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Lilydale AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Bateman, Jack Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-27
Doncaster East VFL & TAC CUP Batsanis, Nathan Approved 2016-01-20 2016-03-17
Chirnside Park East Ringwood Battaglene, Jayden Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-14
Mooroolbark Montrose Batten, Max Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-31
Glen Waverley Rovers Blackburn Battista, Michael Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-17
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Rovers Battisti, Daniel Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-23
Lilydale VFL & TAC CUP Batty, Bryce Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-07
Montrose South Croydon Baxter, Jaycob Approved 2016-03-19 2016-03-21
South East Juniors (SEJ) Rowville Bayley, Dylan Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Rowville AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Bayley, Dylan Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Rowville AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Bayley, Dylan Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
St. Simons Rowville Bayliss, James Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Beach, Justin Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Colac & District Football & Netball League East Ringwood Beall, Samuel Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-21
Mooroolbark AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Beamish, Jack Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-18
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Beardsley-Allen, Minna Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Coldstream Beath, Troy Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-03
Wantirna South Upper Ferntree Gully Beaton, Benjamin Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-29
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Beatt, Latisha Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-16
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Beatt, Latisha Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-17
The Basin Boronia Beattie, Ben Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-17
East Ringwood Southern Football Netball League Beattie, Jay Approved 2016-03-09 2016-04-04
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Beattie, Kayla Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Norwood East Ringwood Beck, Aaron Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Norwood East Ringwood Beck, Joshua Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Montrose VFL & TAC CUP Beddoes, Aaron Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-04
Nunawading Northern Football League (NFL) Bedggood, David Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-14
Glen Waverley Hawks Southern Football Netball League Beer, Nicholas Approved 2016-02-14 2016-03-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Whitehorse Pioneers Beever, Andrew Approved 2016-02-23 2016-02-23
North Ringwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Begg, Aiden Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Boronia Croydon Begg, Jordan Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-05
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Begg, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-27 2016-03-08
East Burwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Begley, Harry Approved 2016-03-20 2016-04-03
Upper Ferntree Gully VFL & TAC CUP Begley, Joshua Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-21
Football Netball East Gippsland Doncaster Beha, Jesse Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-16
Doncaster North Gippsland Football Netball League Beha, Jesse Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-23
Whitehorse Pioneers Blackburn Behrendt, Jack Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Heathmont North Gippsland Football Netball League Bektas, Mehmed Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Eltham Football Club Belcher, Daniel Approved 2016-03-31 2016-03-31
Boronia The Basin Bell, Daniel Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Picola and District Football Netball League Donvale Bell, Dylan Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-21
Montrose Coldstream Bell, Jack Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-15
Mooroolbark AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Bell, Liam Approved 2016-04-06 2016-06-04
Whitehorse Pioneers Blackburn Bell, Max Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Ferntree Gully Eagles Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Bell, Mitchell Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-16
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Bellizia, Claudia Approved 2016-07-21 2016-07-21
Heathmont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Belousoff, Jed Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Bennett, Alex Approved 2016-03-13 2016-03-14
Bayswater Upper Ferntree Gully Bennett, Craig Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-28
Heathmont Coldstream Bennett, Michael Approved 2016-05-09 2016-05-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Bennett, Noah Approved 2016-02-26 2016-02-27
Montrose Croydon Bennett, Will Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blackburn Benstead, Dean Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Bentley, Abbey Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-14
Kilsyth AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Bentley, Abbey Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-23
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Bentley, Eliza Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Chirnside Park Ballarat Football League Bentley, Ryan Approved 2016-03-17 2016-04-20
Doncaster Donvale Bentley, Sean Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-07
Chirnside Park Coldstream Beresford, Brendan Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-07
Chirnside Park Kilsyth Berger, Brodie Approved 2016-03-14 2016-03-23
The Basin Scoresby Berkery, Josh Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-16
Lilydale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Berntsen, Corey Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
East Ringwood West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Berry, Alex Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-06
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Berry, Charlie Approved 2016-02-17 2016-03-03
Whitehorse Pioneers Blackburn Berryman, Ross Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Gippsland League Vermont Best, Jake Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
South Croydon Doncaster East Bettess, Joshua Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-12
South East Football Netball League Ferntree Gully Eagles Betts, Hayden Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-04
Whitehorse Pioneers Southern Football Netball League Bevis, Josh Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-01
Boronia Scoresby Bevis-Chedgey, Cooper Approved 2016-02-28 2016-03-01
Wantirna South Scoresby Bevis-Chedgey, Hunter Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-10
Doncaster Southern Football Netball League Bianco, Frankie Pending 2016-05-12  
Norwood Vermont Biasuzzo, Isaac Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-10
Norwood North Ringwood Biasuzzo, Jospeh Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-08
AFL Brisbane Juniors Chirnside Park Bibby, Nathan Approved 2016-06-20 2016-06-21
South Belgrave Lysterfield Bicheno, Josh Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-18
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Boronia Biddau, Luke Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
The Basin Murray Football League Billingham, Nathan Approved 2016-03-01 2016-04-21
Lysterfield South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Bingham, Zach Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-13
Whitehorse Pioneers Blackburn Binns, Alec Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Scoresby Ellinbank & District Football League Binzer, Dylan Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
St. Simons Eastern Region Girls Football League Biondo, Shaelyn Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glen Waverley Rovers Bir, Lau Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
Glen Waverley Rovers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bir, Lau Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-16
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Bir, Lau Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-10
Park Orchards Alberton Football Netball League Birch, Cameron Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-23
Chirnside Park AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Birchall, Tyler Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-26
Heathmont South Croydon Bird, Joshua Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Vermont AFL Sydney Bird, Travis Denied 2016-06-27 2016-06-29
Nunawading Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Birkett, Thomas Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Chirnside Park Birt, Jessica Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Birt, Jessica Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Bishop, Margie Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-10
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Bishop, Margie Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Silvan AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Bissels, David Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-14
Chirnside Park AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Bissels, Tyson Approved 2016-04-22 2016-05-04
Nunawading Northern Football League (NFL) Black, James Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-11
Upper Ferntree Gully Boronia Black, Ryan Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-12
Boronia Templestowe Black, Ryan Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-16
East Burwood Blackburn Blackburn, Riley Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-05
Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blackie, David Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-08
South East Juniors (SEJ) Rowville Blackman, Riley Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
South East Juniors (SEJ) Rowville Blackman, Taylor Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-29
Croydon North Ringwood Blair, Jordan Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-14
Surrey Park Southern Football Netball League Blake, Daniel Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-08
Eastern Lions AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Blakemore, Daniel Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-15
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Blamire, Tyler Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Mooroolbark Nunawading Blanche, Marcus Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-25
Vermont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Bland, Ethan Approved 2016-05-16 2016-05-19
Vermont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Bland, Ethan Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football The Basin Blangiardo, Vito Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-17
Knox Ferntree Gully Eagles Blizzard, Brendan Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Blackburn Ovens & Murray Football League Blomeley, James Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-16
North Central Football League East Burwood Bloomfield, Kai Approved 2016-06-27 2016-07-01
Bayswater Upper Ferntree Gully Blundell, Greg Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-01
St. Simons Scoresby Blyth, Corey Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-01
St. Simons Lysterfield Boccari, Anthony Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-26
South East Juniors (SEJ) Bayswater Boehl, Hayden Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-09
Mulgrave Nunawading Bogdan, Luke Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-07
Vermont Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bolton, Finn Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-06
Silvan Chirnside Park Bonanno, John Approved 2016-02-20 2016-02-22
Chirnside Park Silvan Bonanno, John Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chirnside Park Bonanno, John Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-14
Chirnside Park Silvan Bonanno, John Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-06
Rowville VFL & TAC CUP Bond, Aaron Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-01
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Waverley Blues Bone, Shannon Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-03
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Girls Football League Bone, Shannon Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Silvan Mooroolbark Bonfadini, Michael Approved 2016-02-19 2016-02-22
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Bonney, Zachary Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-10
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Bonsak, Adam Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-10
Coldstream AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Boontjes, Luke Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Kilsyth Upper Ferntree Gully Boote, Jett Approved 2016-06-01 2016-06-03
Kilsyth Upper Ferntree Gully Boote, William (will) Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-16
Boronia AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Booth, Andrew Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Boronia AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Booth, Andrew Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Glen Waverley Hawks Boothman, Nicholas Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-10
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Borchard, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Chirnside Park Borg, Jorja Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Borg, Jorja Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Borg, Tamyka Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Lysterfield AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Borg, Thomas Cancelled 2016-05-18  
Lysterfield AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Borg, Thomas Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Boribon, Mitchell Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-05
Forest Hill Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bosley, Leo Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-09
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Bottomer, Andrew Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-04
East Burwood Blackburn Boudsingkhone, James Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
St. Simons Eastern Region Girls Football League Bould, Claire Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Bourke, Amy Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-11
Kilsyth AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Bourke, Gary Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-17
Croydon Norwood Bourke, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-15
Vermont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Bourke, Toby Cancelled 2016-05-16  
Vermont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Bourke, Toby Approved 2016-05-16 2016-05-19
Vermont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Bourke, Toby Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-23
Ferntree Gully Eagles Lysterfield Bourke-Doggett, Jacob Approved 2016-02-26 2016-03-08
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ringwood Bowden, Conor Denied 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ringwood Bowden, Conor Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-04
Chirnside Park Montrose Bower, Bailey Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Lysterfield Silvan Bowes, Aaron Approved 2016-05-07 2016-05-14
Rowville Scoresby Bowler, Luke Approved 2016-02-28 2016-02-29
Forest Hill Heathmont Bowley, William Approved 2016-02-28 2016-03-08
North Ringwood South Belgrave Bowring, Mitchell Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-19
Heathmont Surrey Park Box, James Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-04
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Box, Laura Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Scoresby Boyd, Josh Approved 2016-06-28 2016-06-29
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Waverley Blues Boys, Henry Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-01
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Waverley Blues Boys, Jack Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-01
Central Highlands Football League Waverley Blues Braaf, Kristian Approved 2016-02-25 2016-02-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Bradbury, Hamish Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-28
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bradley, Callum Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-20
South East Juniors (SEJ) Rowville Bradley, Dean Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-08
North Ringwood Warragul and District Junior Football League Bradshaw, Ryan Approved 2016-05-11 2016-05-20
Ferntree Gully Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Brady, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-24
Norwood Montrose Branch, Benjamin Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-30
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Brasher, Max Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Brasher, Max Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Chirnside Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Braun, Kyle Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-03
East Ringwood Knox Braunthal, Sophie Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-10
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Braunthal, Sophie Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Knox Victorian Womens Football League Braunthal, Sophie Approved 2016-05-07 2016-05-07
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Braunthal, Sophie Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-16
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Braunthal, Sophie Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Braunthal, Sophie Approved 2016-06-24 2016-07-20
Mooroolbark South Croydon Brennan-Evans, Riley Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-29
Vermont Montrose Brereton, Jamie Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-07
Blackburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Brewer, Grace Approved 2015-04-09 2016-02-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Brewer, Will Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-24
Waverley Blues Southern Football Netball League Bridge, Jack Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Vermont Bridges, Katrina Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-20
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Bridges, Katrina Approved 2016-04-23 2016-04-23
North Ringwood Park Orchards Briggs, Randy Denied 2016-05-20 2016-05-23
Vermont Ellinbank & District Football League Bright, Stephen Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Brisbane, Jonathan Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-16
Tallangatta & District Football League Kilsyth Brittingham, Mark Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
North Ringwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Broad, Jacob Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-30
North Ringwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Broad, Jeremy Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-30
Croydon Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Broadbent, David Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-16
Wantirna South Upper Ferntree Gully Broadbent, Joshua Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Broccio, Nathan Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-18
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Brock, Geoffrey Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Brock, Geoffrey Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Brock, Mia Approved 2016-05-21 2016-05-21
Rowville VFL & TAC CUP Brolic, Anthony Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-01
Rowville Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bronsgeest, Adam Approved 2015-11-02 2015-11-06
Donvale AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Brooks, Aaron Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-06
South Belgrave AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Brooks, Jai Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-12
AFL Queensland Ferntree Gully Eagles Brough, Matthew Denied 2016-06-30 2016-07-08
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Brown (reddecliffe), Tayla Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-17
The Basin Coldstream Brown, Aaron Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-06
Norwood Glen Waverley Rovers Brown, Declan Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-21
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Brown, Declan Approved 2016-06-14 2016-06-23
Glen Waverley Rovers Ferntree Gully Eagles Brown, Hayden Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-17
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Balwyn Brown, Joel Approved 2016-05-04 2016-05-04
Montrose Kilsyth Brown, Karlin Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-20
Nepean Football Netball League Silvan Brown, Kenneth Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-20
The Basin AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Brown, Mitchell Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-21
The Basin AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Brown, Mitchell Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Heathmont VFL & TAC CUP Brown, Reuben Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-04
East Ringwood AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Brown, Shayne Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-10
Donvale Western Region Football League (WRFL) Brown, Travis Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Brown, Tyler Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
South Croydon Southern Football Netball League Browning , Hamish Approved 2016-02-10 2016-03-18
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Brownlee, Jenna Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-10
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Brownlee, Jenna Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Brownlee, Jenna Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Balwyn Surrey Park Bruce, James Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-15
Doncaster Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bruce, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-08
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Brumley, Zarah Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Brunell, Declan Approved 2016-03-06 2016-03-15
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Brunning, Tristan Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-24
Eastern Region Girls Football League Vermont Bruton, Teegan Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Bruton, Teegan Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Bruton, Teegan Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-20
Knox Murray Football League Bryan, Sam Approved 2016-06-18 2016-06-28
Chirnside Park Kilsyth Bryant, Adam Approved 2016-03-14 2016-03-23
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Buchan, Isla Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Eastern Region Girls Football League Vermont Buchan, Isla Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Buchan, Isla Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Forest Hill Vermont Buchan, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Chirnside Park Buchanan, Bonnie Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Buchanan, Bonnie Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Buchanan, Bonnie Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
St. Simons Knox Buck, James Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
St. Simons Ferntree Gully Eagles Buck, Joshua Approved 2016-03-25 2016-03-29
Mitcham North Pilbara Football League Buckenara, Andrew Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-13
Eastern Region Girls Football League Vermont Buckland, Emmerson Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Buckland, Emmerson Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Buckland, Emmerson Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-20
Southern Football Netball League South Belgrave Buckley, Bernard Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-20
Waverley Blues Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Buckley, Emmy Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-31
Forest Hill Knox Buerckner, Christopher Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-18
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Bugeja, Lachlan Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Bugeja, Lachlan Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
The Basin Wantirna South Bundy, Tyler Denied 2016-05-21 2016-05-21
The Basin Wantirna South Bundy, Tyler Approved 2016-05-22 2016-05-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Noble Park Bunge, Jonathan Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-22
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bunn, Paul Approved 2016-02-14 2016-02-26
Northern Football League (NFL) Templestowe Bunn, Timothy Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-04
Vermont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Bunning, Thomas Cancelled 2016-05-16  
Vermont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Bunning, Thomas Approved 2016-05-16 2016-05-19
Vermont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Bunning, Thomas Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-23
Mooroolbark Croydon Burch, Jackson Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
Norwood Heathmont Burdett, Jacob Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Forest Hill AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Burger, Todd Denied 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Nunawading Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burgess, Andrew Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-29
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Burgess, Danielle Approved 2016-05-01 2016-05-02
East Burwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Burgess, Hunter Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-11
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Burgess, Kiah Approved 2016-04-24 2016-04-24
Northern Football League (NFL) Nunawading Burgoyne, Tim Approved 2016-05-17 2016-05-20
Scoresby Kilsyth Burke, Hayden Approved 2016-03-14 2016-03-16
Forest Hill Mitcham Burke, James Approved 2016-02-21 2016-02-24
Mooroolbark VFL & TAC CUP Burleigh, Joel Approved 2016-07-20 2016-07-20
Northern Football League (NFL) Eltham Football Club Burns, Adam Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Northern Football League (NFL) Eltham Football Club Burns, Adam Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Waverley Blues Kyabram District Football Netball League Burns, Damon Pending 2016-05-26  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nunawading Burns, Liam Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-03
Heathmont Ringwood Burns, Stephen Approved 2016-03-19 2016-03-23
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Burns, Torey Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-04
Heathmont Eastern Primary Schools Football League Burridge, Tomas Approved 2016-03-21 2016-04-23
Boronia AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Burrows, Blake Cancelled 2016-05-18  
Rowville Ferntree Gully Eagles Burrows, Mitchell Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-13
Montrose VFL & TAC CUP Burt, Matthew Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-01
Northern Football League (NFL) Eltham Football Club Burton, Adam Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football The Basin Burton, Wayne Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-03
Croydon East Ringwood Buruma, Paige Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-18
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Buruma, Paige Approved 2016-06-20 2016-06-20
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bushnaq, Leeann Approved 2016-02-07 2016-02-14
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Mooroolbark Butcher, Charlie Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-13
Knox Glen Waverley Hawks Butcher, Jarrod Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-24
AFL Barwon Upper Ferntree Gully Butler, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-07
Heathmont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Butler, Thomas Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Heathmont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Butler, Thomas Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Boronia Northern Football League (NFL) Buzinskas, Matthew Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-29
Bayswater East Ringwood Byers, Nathan Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
East Ringwood Bayswater Byers, Nathan Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-03
Bayswater East Ringwood Byers, Tyson Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
East Ringwood Bayswater Byers, Tyson Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-03
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Byrne, Charlie Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Byrne, Emma Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Byrne, Zara Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Noble Park South East Football Netball League Cackett, Jordan Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-24
South East Football Netball League Noble Park Cackett, Jordan Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-14
Boronia Ferntree Gully Eagles Cafferkey, Michael Approved 2016-02-19 2016-02-22
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Cahill, Brett Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-18
Kilsyth AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Cahill, Jason Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-04
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Bayswater Cahill, Jason Denied 2016-04-09 2016-04-13
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Cahill, Tamalyn Cancelled 2016-03-22  
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Cahill, Tamalyn Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-06
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Cairnduff, Grady Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Ringwood South Croydon Cairns, Jayden Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-18
St. Simons Lysterfield Cairns, Zachary Approved 2016-02-21 2016-03-01
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Calcedo, Sean Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
East Ringwood Upper Ferntree Gully Calder, Alexander Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-24
East Ringwood Norwood Calderwood, Bailey Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-10
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Calderwood, Brooke Approved 2016-05-15 2016-05-15
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Hawks Caldwell, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-24
Scoresby Knox Calkin, Barry Jo Approved 2016-03-25 2016-03-26
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Upper Ferntree Gully Callaghan, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-18
Chirnside Park Coldstream Callahan, Benjamin Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Callaway, Jemma Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Mitcham Heathmont Callegaro, Ben Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Northern Football League (NFL) Forest Hill Callen, Simon Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Calwell, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-08
Lilydale South Croydon Cameron, Jyah Approved 2016-05-10 2016-05-10
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Cameron, Katie Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-04
Bayswater AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Cameron, Katie Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-23
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Cameron, Madelyn Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-04
Ferntree Gully Eagles Boronia Campbell, Bailey Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-23
Wantirna South AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Campbell, Brett Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-15
South Belgrave AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Campbell, Jamie Approved 2016-05-04 2016-05-06
Lilydale Tamworth AFL Campbell, Wade Approved 2016-05-15 2016-05-19
Tamworth AFL Lilydale Campbell, Wade Approved 2016-06-01 2016-06-03
East Burwood Eastern Primary Schools Football League Canavan, Bernadette Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-13
East Burwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Canavan, John Paul Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
East Burwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Canavan, John Paul Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Knox Canavan, Joseph Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-15
Balwyn Nunawading Canning, Christopher Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-23
Ringwood South Croydon Cannon, Dakoda Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-31
East Ringwood Bayswater Capaldo, Kane Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Capsalis, Sian Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Nunawading Northern Football League (NFL) Carapetis, Alex Approved 2016-02-02 2016-03-05
Mooroolbark Montrose Cardamone, Hayley Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-08
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Cardamone, Hayley Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Montrose AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Cardamone, Hayley Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-23
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Carden, Joshua Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-21
Yorke Peninsula Football League Vermont Carey, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Vermont WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Carey, Lachlan Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Norwood Carlaw, Samuel Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-17
Warrandyte Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Carle, Glen Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-11
Croydon Mooroolbark Carlin-Smith, Anthony Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-19
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Carlsson, Dylan Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-12
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Carlsson, Justin Approved 2016-04-05 2016-06-24
Chirnside Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Carlyon, Ben Approved 2016-03-04 2016-04-07
Montrose Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Carpenter-Nwanyanwu, Benjamin Denied 2016-04-28 2016-05-04
South Croydon Southern Football Netball League Carroll, Dale Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-12
West Perth DFDC Vermont Carroll, Declan Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
AFL Barwon Montrose Carroll, Ellie Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-16
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Carroll, Ellie Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Park Orchards South Croydon Carroll, Jarrod Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Blackburn Riverina Football League Carroll, Jim Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-05
Riverina Football League East Burwood Carroll, Marcus Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-30
Lilydale Chirnside Park Carroll, Pierce Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-07
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Carroll, Scott Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-30
Croydon South Croydon Carstens, Joshua Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Carter, Lachlan Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Carter-Taylor, Tagan Approved 2016-03-21 2016-04-06
East Ringwood Norwood Cartledge, Adam Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Carusi, Conlan Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Whitehorse Pioneers Blackburn Carusi, Conlan Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Whitehorse Pioneers Blackburn Carusi, Conlan Approved 2016-05-17 2016-05-17
Vermont Whitehorse Pioneers Carusi, Gavin Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Whitehorse Pioneers Blackburn Carusi, Gavin Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Carusi, Michael Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Doncaster Caruso, Sam Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-16
Lilydale AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Carvill, David Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-26
South Belgrave Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Casey, Benjamin Pending 2016-05-02  
Scoresby Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Casey, Michael Cancelled 2016-05-02  
Scoresby Forest Hill Casey, Michael Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-20
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Casey, Sarah Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-03
East Ringwood North West Football League of Tasmania Cashion, Mitchell Approved 2016-06-08 2016-06-22
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Caspar, Amber Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-10
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Caspar, Amber Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Caspar, Skye Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-10
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Caspar, Skye Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Caspar, Skye Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
South Croydon VFL & TAC CUP Cass, Jayden Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-06
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Noble Park Casset, Christopher Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Scoresby Southern Football Netball League Casset, Daniel Approved 2016-06-18 2016-06-18
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Cassidy - Marsh, Peter Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-15
Templestowe Murray Football League Cassidy, Jonathon Approved 2016-06-08 2016-06-09
Murray Football League Templestowe Cassidy, Jonathon Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-18
Scoresby VFL & TAC CUP Castledine, Trent Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-03
Glen Waverley Rovers South East Juniors (SEJ) Casuscelli, Domenic Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-08
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Cathro-Turner, Emily Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-13
Wantirna South Vermont Catros, Joshua Approved 2016-02-26 2016-03-03
Vermont Wantirna South Catros, Joshua Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Wimmera Football League Norwood Cavanagh, Liam Approved 2016-03-31 2016-03-31
Norwood VFL & TAC CUP Cavanagh, Liam Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-04
Norwood Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cavanagh, Liam Denied 2016-05-04 2016-05-04
Norwood Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cavanagh, Liam Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-06
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Cavanagh, Tarni Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-27
Ferntree Gully Eagles VFL & TAC CUP Cavarra, Ben Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-19
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Cavarra, Ben Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-25
Boronia Bayswater Cavicchia, Matthew Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
Boronia Bayswater Cavicchia, Thomas Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Cawsey, Mitchell Approved 2016-06-14 2016-06-23
Coldstream AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Cecere, Dean Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-14
Coldstream AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Cecere, James Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-14
Coldstream AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Cecere, Mark Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-14
Norwood Mooroolbark Cecil, Callum Approved 2016-06-01 2016-06-02
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Cendamo, Joel Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Mulgrave VFL & TAC CUP Cendamo, Joel Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-05
Templestowe Norwood Ceppi, Jordan Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-09
Doncaster East WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ceravolo, Aaron Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Norwood VFL & TAC CUP Cerra, Adam Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-07
Nunawading AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Chalkley, Andrew Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-21
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Chamberlain, Annie Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-14
Eastern Region Girls Football League Vermont Chamberlain, Annie Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-16
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Chamberlain, Annie Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Chamberlain, Catherine Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-14
Eastern Region Girls Football League Vermont Chamberlain, Catherine Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-17
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Chamberlain, Catherine Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-18
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Chamberlain, Erin Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-04
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Chamberlain, Molly Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Scoresby Ferntree Gully Eagles Chambers, Heath Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-17
East Burwood Forest Hill Chan, Michael Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-31
Southern Football Netball League The Basin Chandler, Aaron Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Chandler, William Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-28
Heathmont Northern Football League (NFL) Chaplin, Luke Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Doncaster East Park Orchards Chappell, Joshua Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-16
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Norwood Charles, Blake Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-25
Blackburn South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Charles, Jack Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Charles, Jeremy Approved 2016-02-25 2016-02-26
Whitehorse Pioneers Blackburn Charles, Jeremy Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Knox St. Simons Charles, Max Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-26
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Kilsyth Charles, Michael Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-09
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Charleton, Courtney Approved 2016-05-14 2016-05-14
Central Highlands Football League Surrey Park Charlton, Aaron Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Croydon East Ringwood Charlton, Tyler Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
East Ringwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Charlton, Tyler Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-26
East Ringwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Charlton, Tyler Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
South Belgrave South East Football Netball League Charman, Neil Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-12
Chirnside Park Doncaster Cheese, Steven Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-01
Warrandyte Chirnside Park Chellew, Daniel Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-04
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Kilsyth Chenhall, Jorden Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-15
East Ringwood Knox Chesson, Jake Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-24
Knox AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Chin, Luke Approved 2016-03-17 2016-04-06
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Rovers Ching, Lockye Approved 2016-02-24 2016-02-29
Croydon Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Chirnside, Rio Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-02
Croydon Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Chirnside, Taj Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-02
Ballarat Football League Balwyn Chivers, Glenn Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-27
Mitcham Donvale Chivers, Joshua Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-17
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Girls Football League Chodziesner, Anna Approved 2016-04-30 2016-04-30
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Christensen, Andrew Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-27
Eastern Lions Doncaster Christey, Luke Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-16
Lilydale AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Christian, Daniel Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-19
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Christians, Coen Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Christians, Coen Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
The Basin Nepean Football Netball League Christie, Craig Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Christodoulou, Jordan Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
St. Simons Eastern Region Girls Football League Church, Madison Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
St. Simons Eastern Region Girls Football League Church, Madison Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Chuvasheva, Ekaterina Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-16
St. Simons Eastern Region Girls Football League Cica, Ava Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Nunawading Ciemcioch, Chris Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-30
East Ringwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Cileceken, Zachary Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-30
Forest Hill Southern Football Netball League Cincotta, Brenton Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-04
Forest Hill East Burwood Cincotta, Clinton Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-16
Forest Hill Sapphire Coast AFL Cincotta, Michael Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
Boronia Mitcham Clancy, David Approved 2016-06-28 2016-06-30
Boronia Upper Ferntree Gully Clancy, Michael Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-24
Kilsyth Lilydale Clappers, Lennex Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-06
Knox Glen Waverley Hawks Clare, James Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Surrey Park Clare, Michael Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-16
Lilydale AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Clark, Bradley Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-09
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Clark, Briann Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
The Basin AFL Cairns Clark, John Approved 2016-03-01 2016-04-06
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Clarke, Dylan Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Norwood Clarke, Jordan Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
East Ringwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Clarke, Judson Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-30
Sunraysia Junior Football League Lysterfield Clarke, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-13 2016-03-15
Wantirna South Knox Clarke, Max Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Clarke, Olivia Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Knox AFL Clarke, Ryan Approved 2016-02-19 2016-02-26
Mooroolbark AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Clarkson, Harry Approved 2016-06-14 2016-06-16
East Ringwood Kilsyth Clavant, Marcus Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Clear, Lachie Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Surrey Park Upper Murray Football Netball League Cleary, Rohan Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-20
Colac & District Football & Netball League Rowville Clemmens, Kyle Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-25
East Ringwood Upper Murray Football Netball League Cleven, Dean Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Ringwood Cleven, Dean Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-26
Knox AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Clifford, Andrew Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Clifton, Dylan Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Clifton, Patrick Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-13
Gippsland League Wantirna South Clingan, Tas Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Clinton, Teale Cancelled 2016-03-22  
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Clinton, Teale Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-06
South Belgrave AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Clinton, Ty Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-05
Northern Football League (NFL) Templestowe Clohesy, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-04
Norwood Heathmont Clooney, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-17
St. Simons South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Cloosterman, Daniel Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-08
Chirnside Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Closter, Alexander Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-27
Chirnside Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Clue, Paul Approved 2016-02-14 2016-03-18
Vermont Surrey Park Coad, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-28
Mulgrave VFL & TAC CUP Coates, Blaine Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-04
North Ringwood AFL Barwon Cochrane, Harrison Pending 2016-03-31  
Lysterfield St. Simons Cocks, Daniel Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-10
St. Simons Lysterfield Cocks, Daniel Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Noble Park South East Football Netball League Cody, Trent Approved 2016-03-21 2016-04-05
Picola and District Football Netball League Surrey Park Coghlan, Henry Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-30
Blackburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Coghlan, Robbie Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-04
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cohn, Matthew Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
North Ringwood Park Orchards Coker, Harry Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-18
Montrose Ferntree Gully Eagles Colakidis, Sebastian Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-08
Rowville Forest Hill Colaneri, Chris Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-30
Boronia Kilsyth Coleman, Jake Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-08
Blackburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Collett, Jeremy Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-04
Scoresby Glen Waverley Rovers Collins, Alex Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-15
Vermont VFL & TAC CUP Collins, Jayden Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-31
Vermont VFL & TAC CUP Collins, Jayden Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-02
Vermont Boronia Collins, Jayden Approved 2016-05-31 2016-06-09
Boronia VFL & TAC CUP Collins, Jayden Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-10
Boronia VFL & TAC CUP Collins, Jayden Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-17
Boronia VFL & TAC CUP Collins, Jayden Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-23
Boronia VFL & TAC CUP Collins, Jayden Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Boronia VFL & TAC CUP Collins, Jayden Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Boronia VFL & TAC CUP Collins, Jayden Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-08
Boronia VFL & TAC CUP Collins, Jayden Approved 2016-07-15 2016-07-15
Boronia VFL & TAC CUP Collins, Jayden Approved 2016-07-22 2016-07-22
Boronia VFL & TAC CUP Collins, Jayden Approved 2016-07-29 2016-07-29
Boronia VFL & TAC CUP Collins, Jayden Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-05
Boronia VFL & TAC CUP Collins, Jayden Approved 2016-08-19 2016-08-19
Boronia VFL & TAC CUP Collins, Jayden Approved 2016-08-26 2016-08-26
Boronia VFL & TAC CUP Collins, Jayden Approved 2016-08-26 2016-08-26
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Collins, Sally Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Vermont Wantirna South Collins, Samuel Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-04
Noble Park VFL & TAC CUP Collis, Dylan Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-24
Noble Park Ellinbank & District Football League Collis, Dylan Approved 2016-05-28 2016-05-28
Mooroolbark AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Colliver, Matthew Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Collopy, Paul Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Chirnside Park Surrey Park Comello, Andrew Approved 2016-02-23 2016-03-03
Northern Tasmanian Football Association Warrandyte Comley, Dale Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-31
Goulburn Valley Football League Blackburn Conca, Luke Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-12
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Conca, Luke Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-04
Montrose East Ringwood Condello, Alex Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-21
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football East Ringwood Condello, Michael Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-08
Coldstream AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Conder, Ben Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-14
Croydon Alberton Football Netball League Conder, Josh Approved 2016-03-13 2016-03-14
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) East Burwood Condovrakis, Lukas Approved 2016-03-27 2016-03-27
Bayswater Wantirna South Conn, Jason Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-14
Glen Waverley Rovers Knox Connell, Jordan Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Connellan, James Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Norwood VFL & TAC CUP Connolly, Jade Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-04
Norwood East Ringwood Connolly, Jade Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-05
East Ringwood VFL & TAC CUP Connolly, Jade Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-14
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Connolly, Serenity Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-18
Chirnside Park Lilydale Conomy, Tyler Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-16
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Waverley Blues Consolmagno, Sarah Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-11
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Girls Football League Consolmagno, Sarah Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Eltham Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Contessa, Adam Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-11
Goulburn Valley Football League Blackburn Contin, Patrick Approved 2016-02-23 2016-02-23
Doncaster Templestowe Contreras, Maurice Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-13
Newtown Little League Croydon Convery, Seth Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-23
Croydon Kilsyth Convery, Seth Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-14
Croydon Kilsyth Cook, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-30
Templestowe Doncaster Coombe, Justin Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-01
Doncaster Templestowe Coombe, Justin Approved 2016-04-28 2016-05-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doncaster East Cooney, Michael Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-27
East Ringwood Ovens & King Football League Cooper, Chris Approved 2016-02-11 2016-03-03
Ovens & King Football League East Ringwood Cooper, Chris Denied 2016-04-17 2016-04-19
Ovens & King Football League East Ringwood Cooper, Chris Approved 2016-05-01 2016-05-02
North Ringwood Doncaster Cooper, Daniel Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-16
Doncaster WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cooper, Daniel Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mulgrave Cooper, Hugh Approved 2016-03-26 2016-04-01
North Ringwood VFL & TAC CUP Cooper, John Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-29
AFL Central West Doncaster Cooper, Sam Approved 2016-02-19 2016-02-25
Lysterfield South Belgrave Cooper, Shaun Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-05
South East Juniors (SEJ) Waverley Blues Cooper-Singleton, Matthew Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-11
Ringwood South East Football Netball League Copeland, Stephen Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-21
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Copelin, William Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-10
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Corbett, Makenzie Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Corbett, Makenzie Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-23
Ferntree Gully Eagles Rowville Corcoran, Zac Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Corda, Marcus Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-23
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Kilsyth Cordwell, Todd Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-06
South East Juniors (SEJ) South Belgrave Cormack, Austin Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-21
Silvan AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Cornish, Jason Denied 2016-06-10 2016-06-16
Norwood Heathmont Cornwall, Jack Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Noble Park Corrigan, Sean Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-25
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Corrin, Aime Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
St. Simons Nunawading Corrin, Craig Approved 2016-03-12 2016-03-17
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Corrin, Mikala Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Rowville Scoresby Cosentino, Marc Approved 2016-02-25 2016-02-26
East Burwood Doncaster Cosgrove, Mitchell Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-11
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Cosser, Tayla Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Knox Bayswater Cotte, Aaron Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-12
Bayswater VFL & TAC CUP Cotte, Aaron Approved 2016-03-14 2016-03-15
Eastern Region Girls Football League Vermont Coulson, Arwyn Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Coulson, Arwyn Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Coulson, Arwyn Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-09
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Coulter, Naomi Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Court, Edward Approved 2016-02-04 2016-03-03
The Basin Upper Ferntree Gully Coverdale, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-16 2016-02-27
Goulburn Valley Football League South Belgrave Cowan , Glen Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-04
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football The Basin Cowlishaw, Andrew Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-01
Scoresby Wagga District Junior Football League Cox, Jacob Approved 2016-04-07 2016-05-08
South Croydon VFL & TAC CUP Cox, Liam Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-01
Forest Hill Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coxhead, Brett Approved 2016-05-11 2016-06-30
Upper Ferntree Gully Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Craddock, Darren Pending 2016-05-17  
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Craig, Jack Approved 2016-03-09 2016-04-01
Coldstream Montrose Craig, Lauchlan Denied 2016-03-30 2016-04-05
Coldstream Montrose Craig, Lauchlan Denied 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Donvale Mitcham Crake, Thomas Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Cramb, Calidore Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-22
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cramb, Calidore Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-14
Heathmont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Cramp, Michael Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Heathmont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Cramp, Michael Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Crane, Brett Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-10
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football South Croydon Cranmer, Jacob Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-21
Knox Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Crawford, Michael Approved 2016-03-12 2016-04-05
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Creaton, Isabelle Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Chirnside Park Creedy, Brendan Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-15
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Eastern Lions Crichton, Dan Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-31
Chirnside Park North Ringwood Crick, Bailey Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Cridland, Liam Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-02
Templestowe VFL & TAC CUP Cripps, Jack Cancelled 2016-07-15  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Templestowe Cripps, Jack Denied 2016-03-17 2016-03-25
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Templestowe Cripps, Jack Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Templestowe West Australian Football League (WAFL) Cripps, Jack Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-14
VFL & TAC CUP Templestowe Cripps, Jack Approved 2016-07-15 2016-07-15
VFL & TAC CUP Templestowe Cripps, Jack Denied 2016-07-15 2016-07-15
Templestowe VFL & TAC CUP Cripps, Jack Approved 2016-07-21 2016-07-21
Templestowe VFL & TAC CUP Cripps, Jack Approved 2016-07-20 2016-07-25
Doncaster East Vermont Crocker, Darcy Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-08
Vermont WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Crocker, Darcy Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Upper Ferntree Gully Ferntree Gully Eagles Crocker, Samuel Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-07
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Crombie, Indianna Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Kilsyth Mooroolbark Crosby, Connor Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Crosby, Georgia Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Kilsyth Chirnside Park Crosby, Kyle Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-11
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Cross, Aaron Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Cross, Jeremy Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-03
Whitehorse Pioneers Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cross, Jeremy Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Balwyn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cross, Shaun Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St. Simons Crosthwaite, Nathan Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Wantirna South Forest Hill Croxford, Bradley Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Heathmont Nunawading Crupi, Ben Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-03
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Cullen, Casidee Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-10
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Cullen, Casidee Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Warrandyte North Ringwood Cullen-Hall, Jakeb Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-12
Templestowe Warrandyte Cullum, Michael Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-15
Norwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Cunningham, Joshua Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-21
Norwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Cunningham, Joshua Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Cunningham, Taylah Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Cunningham, Taylah Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-10
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Cunningham, Taylah Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-16
Boronia Nunawading Currie, Alex Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
East Ringwood South Croydon Currie, Hayden Approved 2016-06-15 2016-06-16
South Croydon East Ringwood Currie, Hayden Approved 2016-06-27 2016-06-28
Waverley Blues East Burwood Currie, Matthew Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-23
Eastern Lions Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Curtis, Brayden Approved 2016-02-16 2016-03-07
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Curtis, Tyler Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Blackburn Sunraysia Football and Netball League Curtis, Tyler Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-27
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Curtis, Yarran Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-04
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Cussen, Molly Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-18
Eastern Region Girls Football League Vermont Cussen, Molly Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-20
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Cussen, Molly Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Capricornia Cutts, Jayden Approved 2016-06-06 2016-06-09
AFL Capricornia Upper Ferntree Gully Cutts, Jayden Approved 2016-06-13 2016-06-21
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Capricornia Cutts, Peter Approved 2015-03-31 2016-03-29
Silvan Surrey Park Cuzzupi, Justin Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
Croydon VFL & TAC CUP Cyster, Jayden Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-31
Croydon VFL & TAC CUP Cyster, Jayden Approved 2016-07-28 2016-07-28
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League D'Amato, Jasmine Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Donvale AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games D'Amato, Jasmine Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-23
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League D'Amico, Lucy Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League D'Arcy, Alice Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-10
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League D'Arcy, Alice Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Rowville VFL & TAC CUP D'Arcy, Riley Approved 2016-02-27 2016-03-03
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League D'Arcy, Ruby Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-10
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League D'Arcy, Ruby Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Ringwood Donvale D'Argenio, Samuel Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-20
Ringwood South Croydon D'Astoli, Christopher Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
East Ringwood Norwood D'Monte, Bailey Approved 2016-06-06 2016-06-10
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Da Silveira, Ashlee Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Da Silveira, Maddison Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
St. Simons Ferntree Gully Eagles Dabb, Connor Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-29
Montrose Lilydale Dacre - Ronchi, Jack Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-17
Lilydale AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Dacre, Joel Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Lilydale AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Dacre, Joel Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football South Belgrave Dadswell, Benjamin Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-04
South Belgrave Ellinbank & District Football League Dadswell, Benjamin Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-14
East Burwood AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Dafter, Christopher Approved 2016-02-23 2016-04-08
Doncaster East Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Daher, Saade Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Doncaster East Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Daher, Saade Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-21
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Dalboni, Jessica Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Coldstream Mitcham Dale, Adam Denied 2016-03-15 2016-03-21
Coldstream Mitcham Dale, Adam Denied 2016-03-29 2016-04-05
Coldstream Mitcham Dale, Adam Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Mitcham AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Dale, Adam Approved 2016-06-26 2016-06-29
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football South Belgrave Dale, Mathew Approved 2016-06-06 2016-06-06
Coldstream Mitcham Dale, Scott Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Sapphire Coast AFL East Burwood Daley, Adam Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-22
Warrandyte Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Daley, Jacob Approved 2016-02-19 2016-04-06
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Girls Football League Dallas, Rebekah Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Ferntree Gully Eagles Nunawading Dalton, Benjamin Approved 2016-05-04 2016-05-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Waverley Blues Dalton, Edward Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-17
Bayswater The Basin Dalton, Leslie Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-10
St. Simons Rowville Dalton, Spencer Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-23
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Daly, Darcy Pending 2016-04-21  
Doncaster Nunawading Daly, Liam Cancelled 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster Damm, Tristan Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-13
Knox Upper Ferntree Gully Daniel, Corey Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-13
Mooroolbark Montrose Daniell, Hayden Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-31
Montrose AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Daniell, Hayden Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Montrose AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Daniell, Hayden Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Upper Ferntree Gully Knox Danopoulos, Joshua Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Forest Hill Vermont Dapic, Cameron Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mulgrave Dart, Keegan Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-24
South East Football Netball League Chirnside Park Davey, Aaron Approved 2016-05-10 2016-05-12
Chirnside Park South East Football Netball League Davey, Aaron Approved 2016-05-16 2016-05-25
East Burwood Forest Hill Davidson, Heath Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-31
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Davidson, Jack Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-18
Vermont WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Davidson, Shane Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Vermont WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Davidson, Shane Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-08
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Davidson, Tilly Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-05
Eastern Region Girls Football League Upper Ferntree Gully Davidson, Tilly Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-14
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Davidson, Tilly Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-16
East Ringwood Southern Football Netball League Davies, Alexander Denied 2016-06-20 2016-06-24
Southern Football Netball League Rowville Davies, Anthony Approved 2016-03-19 2016-03-29
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Davies, Emily Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Nunawading Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Davies, Garrett Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-15
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Coldstream Davies, Josh Approved 2016-06-27 2016-07-01
Lilydale VFL & TAC CUP Davies, Tristan Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-04
Sapphire Coast AFL Eastern Lions Davis, Hayden Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-12
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Davis, Jack Approved 2016-02-26 2016-02-26
Knox Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Davis, Jack Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-03
Rowville Forest Hill Davis, Jake Approved 2016-02-04 2016-03-12
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Davis, Joshua Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Montrose Davis, Stuart Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-12
Waverley Blues VFL & TAC CUP Dawe, Max Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-07
Surrey Park AFL Ontario Daws, Chris Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-27
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Dawson, Mitchell Approved 2016-05-07 2016-05-07
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Dawson, Mitchell Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Dawson, Mitchell Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Dawson, Mitchell Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-02
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Dawson, Mitchell Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Dawson, Mitchell Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-23
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Dawson, Mitchell Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Dawson, Mitchell Approved 2016-07-07 2016-07-07
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Dawson, Mitchell Approved 2016-07-28 2016-07-28
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Dawson, Mitchell Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-04
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Dawson, Mitchell Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-18
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Dawson, Mitchell Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-25
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Kilsyth Dawson, Steve Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-09
Kilsyth Vermont Dayman, William Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
Chirnside Park Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) De Andrade, Jake Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-23
Doncaster Donvale De Blasio, Damien Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Ferntree Gully Eagles Rowville De Geest, Timothy Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-24
Silvan Scoresby De Ieso, Daniel Denied 2016-02-23 2016-02-28
Silvan Scoresby De Ieso, Daniel Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-24
Vermont Mitcham De Koning, Tom Approved 2016-02-19 2016-03-01
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League De Kort, Carly Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League De Roos, Stella Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Eastern Region Girls Football League Vermont De Roos, Stella Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League De Roos, Stella Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Knox Wantirna South De Silva, Niraj Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-11
Balwyn VFL & TAC CUP De Soysa, Samuel Approved 2016-01-20 2016-01-29
St. Simons Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) De Zilva, Noel Approved 2016-03-07 2016-04-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Nunawading De Zylva, Rory Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-03
Northern Football League (NFL) Templestowe Deards, Jackson Approved 2016-06-08 2016-06-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Donvale Decarne, Bradley Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Glen Waverley Rovers South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Decleva, Nathan Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-30
Doncaster Donvale Decorrado, Michael Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-13
North Ringwood Chirnside Park Dekeizer, Scott Approved 2016-05-16 2016-05-17
Lilydale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Del Biondo, Nicholas Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
South Croydon AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Del Giudice, John Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-13
Chirnside Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Delacroix, Matthew Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
East Ringwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Delaney, Damon Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-26
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Delaney, Tameeka Approved 2016-02-07 2016-04-03
South Croydon Heathmont Delany, Tom Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-31
Scoresby Eastern Lions Delbridge, Anthony Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-17
Eastern Lions Boronia Delbridge, Anthony Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-05
St. Simons Lysterfield Dell'Aquila, Brodie Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-23
St. Simons Rowville Dell'Aquila, David Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-25
AFL Cairns Lilydale Dell, John Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-17
Lilydale AFL Cairns Dell, John Approved 2016-06-27 2016-06-28
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Dempsey, Emiel Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Dempsey, James Approved 2016-03-06 2016-03-08
Norwood AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Dempster, Lachlan Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-27
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Deng, Akor Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
Forest Hill AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Denham, Tom Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-09
Ferntree Gully Eagles Lysterfield Dennis, Christopher Approved 2016-02-27 2016-03-08
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Dennis, Darcy Approved 2016-03-17 2016-04-06
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Dennis, Jessica Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
South East Football Netball League Silvan Denton, David Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Knox Lilydale Depace, Dion Approved 2016-06-28 2016-06-29
Lilydale Croydon Deray, Rhys Approved 2016-02-26 2016-02-27
Lilydale AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Derksen, Jamie Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-09
Upper Ferntree Gully Ferntree Gully Eagles Derksen, Jared Approved 2016-02-08 2016-03-02
North Gippsland Football Netball League Surrey Park Deschepper, Logan Denied 2016-03-01 2016-03-08
Doncaster East Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Devine, Michael Approved 2016-06-01 2016-06-10
Boronia Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Di Donato, Michael Approved 2016-02-04 2016-04-04
Northern Football League (NFL) Templestowe Di Stefano, David Denied 2016-02-04 2016-02-04
Northern Football League (NFL) Templestowe Di Stefano, David Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-04
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Diacono, Dylan Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-05
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Diamataris, Billy Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-18
Vermont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Dias, Nathanael Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Waverley Blues Dick, Hamish Approved 2016-02-16 2016-02-17
Waverley Blues Nepean Football Netball League Dick, Hamish Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-06
Upper Ferntree Gully The Basin Dick, Joshua Approved 2016-05-07 2016-05-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Upper Ferntree Gully Dickson, Conrad Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dickson, Lochlan Denied 2016-03-21 2016-03-23
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dickson, Lochlan Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-08
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Diclaudio, Ricky Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-19
Upper Ferntree Gully Ferntree Gully Eagles Didonato, Frank Approved 2016-03-10 2016-04-02
Rowville AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Diedrich, Jack Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Rowville AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Diedrich, Jack Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Diegan-Monk, Marley Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-02
Eastern Region Girls Football League Knox Diegan-Monk, Marley Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-26
Knox Upper Ferntree Gully Diegan-Monk, Marley Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-27
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Diegan-Monk, Marley Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-27
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dikranian, Joseph Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-06
Park Orchards Alberton Football Netball League Dillon, Brendan Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-17
Lilydale East Ringwood Dimartino, Louie Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-28
Warrandyte Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dimech, Keith Approved 2016-03-05 2016-04-06
Norwood Croydon Dines, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-01
Montrose Croydon Dingley, Luke Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-20
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Dioguardi, Leah Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
St. Simons Rowville Diver, James Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
East Burwood Donvale Divirgilio, Ben Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-07
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Dixon , Bianca Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Knox Djordjevic, Patrick Approved 2016-02-06 2016-02-09
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Djuma, Emily Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Warrandyte Dobbie, Johnny Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-30
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Dobell, Holly Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Alberton Football Netball League Noble Park Docherty, Joshua Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Kilsyth South Croydon Dodd, Ben Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Forest Hill Dodd, James Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Montrose Boronia Dodd, Thomas Approved 2016-03-14 2016-03-23
Mitcham Norwood Dodds, Harry Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-11
Donvale Mitcham Dodds, Jack Approved 2016-02-21 2016-02-23
Whitehorse Pioneers Southern Football Netball League Doggett, Benjamin Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-05
East Burwood Southern Football Netball League Doggett, Matthew Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-30
Forest Hill Vermont Doherty, Sonny Cancelled 2016-04-08  
Forest Hill Vermont Doherty, Sonny Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
East Burwood Mitcham Doidge, Luke Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-02
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Vermont Doling, Leah Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-11
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Doling, Leah Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Eastern Region Girls Football League Vermont Doling, Leah Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Doling, Leah Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Doling, Leah Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Montrose Wantirna South Donald, Jayden Approved 2016-02-17 2016-02-27
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Lilydale Donald, Mitchell Approved 2016-02-19 2016-02-23
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St. Simons Donaldson, Scott Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-21
St. Simons Lysterfield Donaldson, Scott Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
East Burwood Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Donisi, Phillip Pending 2016-04-29  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Donker, Joel Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-03
Nunawading AFL Sydney Donnelly, Benjamon Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-17
Donvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Donoghue, Tom Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-08
Scoresby AFL Capricornia Doolan, Clinton Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-26
Knox Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doran, Jason Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-22
Mitcham East Burwood Dossor, Blake Approved 2016-05-28 2016-06-03
Croydon VFL & TAC CUP Doueal, Kane Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-04
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Doughty, Leam Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-18
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Douglas, Cloe Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Forest Hill Ferntree Gully Eagles Douglas, Jake Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Heathmont Vermont Douglas, Liam Approved 2016-02-22 2016-02-23
Ringwood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Douglass, Tom Pending 2016-02-19  
Southern Football Netball League Upper Ferntree Gully Doutch, Aaron Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Douthwaite, Michael Cancelled 2016-04-17  
Bayswater Lilydale Dove, Jayaran Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-14
Lilydale Heathmont Dove, Jayaran Approved 2016-05-10 2016-05-11
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Dove, Kyle Approved 2016-01-19 2016-02-10
Ringwood Heathmont Dove, Talby Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-26
Doncaster East Doncaster Dowisha, Daniel Denied 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Noble Park Ferntree Gully Eagles Dowling, Jake Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
St. Simons East Ringwood Downes, Lachlan Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-06
Mitcham East Ringwood Downes, Michael Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-14
Bayswater Nepean Football Netball League Downes, Steve Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-02
Forest Hill AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Downie, Connor Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-26
Forest Hill AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Downie, Connor Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Mooroolbark AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Downie, Liam Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-31
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Downing, Piper Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Balwyn North Gippsland Football Netball League Dowse, Mitchell Denied 2016-03-23 2016-03-24
Balwyn North Gippsland Football Netball League Dowse, Mitchell Approved 2016-06-14 2016-06-16
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Doyle, Jacob Approved 2016-06-14 2016-06-23
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doyle, Maggie Approved 2016-02-07 2016-02-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Knox Doyle, Maggie Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-18
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Doyle, Maggie Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Dozzi, Tayla Approved 2016-05-21 2016-05-21
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mulgrave Draper-Devery, Robert Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-24
Coldstream Silvan Driver, Adam Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-22
Glen Waverley Hawks Silvan Driver, Joel Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-22
Wantirna South Heathmont Drummond, Calum Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-16
Croydon Mooroolbark Drummond, Jordan Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-22
Wantirna South AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Drummond, Rhyce Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Wantirna South AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Drummond, Rhyce Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Drysdale, Michael Approved 2016-02-01 2016-03-23
Forest Hill AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Duarte, Diogo Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-09
Rowville AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Duffy, James Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Rowville AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Duffy, James Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Rowville AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Duffy, Jonte Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Rowville AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Duffy, Jonte Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Nunawading Templestowe Dugdale, Nathan Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-18
Templestowe Nunawading Dugdale, Nathan Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Norwood VFL & TAC CUP Duman, Taylin Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-23
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Dunn, Bernadette Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-18
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Dunn, Jacqueline Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Chirnside Park Dunn, Joel Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Warrandyte Dunn, Mitchell Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-27
Kilsyth Chirnside Park Dunn, Troy Approved 2016-05-11 2016-05-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Dunne, Patrick Approved 2016-02-17 2016-02-18
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Dunning, Jessica Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Dunning, Jessica Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-23
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Duscas, Aaron Approved 2016-02-17 2016-03-01
Scoresby Knox Dutton, Logan Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-26
Wantirna South AFL Masters Queensland Dutton, Nick Approved 2016-05-04 2016-05-10
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Dybing, Kaiyla Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-02
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Dybing, Kaiyla Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Dybing, Kaiyla Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-16
Football Netball East Gippsland Croydon Dyce, Triston Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-29
Croydon Football Netball East Gippsland Dyce, Triston Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Football Netball East Gippsland Croydon Dyce, Triston Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dyck, Anthony Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-11
Bayswater Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dyck, James Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-02
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dyck, Philip Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-07
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Dyett, Claire Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-18
Norwood North Ringwood Dymond, Max Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-07
South Belgrave Rowville Dyson, Joshua Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-23
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Dyson, Olivia Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Eade, Jordan Approved 2016-02-13 2016-03-03
Lilydale Chirnside Park Eagleton, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-10
Silvan AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Eagleton, Matthew Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-05
Chirnside Park AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Eales, Jordan Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-30
Knox Scoresby Earle, Kyah Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-24
Knox Scoresby Earle, Tyler Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-03
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Chirnside Park Eastham, Darcy Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-17
Ringwood Southern Football Netball League Eastick, Luke Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-27
Glen Waverley Rovers Wantirna South Easton, Harrison Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-09
Norwood North Ringwood Eastwood, Alex Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-27
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Eastwood, Monique Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-03
Knox Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Eccleston, Jake Denied 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Knox Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Eccleston, Jake Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Mulgrave Bayswater Eddy, David Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-20
East Burwood AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Edgeworth, Darby Approved 2016-02-26 2016-03-11
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Edwards, Bryce Approved 2016-07-14 2016-08-20
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Edwards, Daniel Approved 2016-02-22 2016-02-23
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Edwards, Jess Approved 2016-05-22 2016-05-23
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Edwards, Megan Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Edwards, Michael Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-09
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Edwards, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Waverley Blues Edwards, Nicholas Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-17
Mulgrave Southern Football Netball League Edwards, Robert Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Boronia Upper Ferntree Gully Edwards, Tim Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-26
Ferntree Gully Eagles Rowville Edwards, Tyler Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Boronia Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Egan, Daniel Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-09
East Ringwood Golden Rivers Football League Egan, Jay Approved 2016-05-09 2016-05-12
Golden Rivers Football League East Ringwood Egan, Jay Approved 2016-05-15 2016-05-16
East Ringwood Golden Rivers Football League Egan, Ryan Approved 2016-05-09 2016-05-12
Golden Rivers Football League East Ringwood Egan, Ryan Approved 2016-05-15 2016-05-16
Whitehorse Pioneers Blackburn Eidem, Paul Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Knox Rowville Einsporn, Ryan Approved 2016-02-16 2016-02-27
The Basin AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Eldridge, Liam Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-30
Doncaster Templestowe Elford, Cody Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-21
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Lilydale Elliott, Trent Approved 2016-02-26 2016-02-26
Doncaster East Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ellis, Haydn Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-30
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) East Ringwood Ellis, Jarred Approved 2016-02-06 2016-02-16
East Ringwood VFL & TAC CUP Ellis, Jarred Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-04
Norwood AFL Canberra Ellis, Sebastian Approved 2016-05-20 2016-08-20
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Ellul, Riley Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Croydon Norwood Elmer, William Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-05
Norwood Croydon Elmer, William Approved 2016-02-17 2016-02-22
Ferntree Gully Eagles VFL & TAC CUP Elms, Zachary Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-15
South East Juniors (SEJ) South Belgrave Elstob, Taj Approved 2016-03-19 2016-03-22
Nepean Football Netball League Mitcham Elton, Jarryd Approved 2016-02-19 2016-02-24
Mooroolbark AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Emary, Kyle Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-05
East Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) England, Luke Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-16
Norwood Heathmont English , Brent Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-17
Scoresby Upper Ferntree Gully Enright, Mitchell Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-04
Scoresby Upper Ferntree Gully Enright, Rhys Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-04
Mooroolbark Nunawading Eramo, Andre Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Erwin, Tom Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
Scoresby Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Essing, Lachlan Pending 2016-03-30  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Chirnside Park Evans, Ashley Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Evans, Ashley Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Chirnside Park Victorian Womens Football League Evans, Ashley Approved 2016-06-28 2016-06-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mulgrave Evans, Heath Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-04
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Evans, Jason Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-11
Rowville AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Evans, Matthew Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Rowville AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Evans, Matthew Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Norwood VFL & TAC CUP Evans, Nicholas Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-01
Norwood Heathmont Evans, Noah Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Montrose Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Evans, Ryan Pending 2016-05-04  
Mooroolbark Kilsyth Evans, Thomas Approved 2016-04-30 2016-04-30
Whitehorse Pioneers AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Everett, Jeremy Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster Every, Jay Approved 2016-02-23 2016-02-26
Doncaster Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Every, Jay Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Heathmont Eastern Primary Schools Football League Ewison, Jack Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-28
Warrandyte VFL & TAC CUP Exon, Ryan Pending 2016-03-09  
Warrandyte VFL & TAC CUP Exon, Ryan Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Warrandyte VFL & TAC CUP Exon, Ryan Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Warrandyte VFL & TAC CUP Exon, Ryan Approved 2016-04-20 2016-05-26
Scoresby Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fabrici, Daniel Denied 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Waverley Blues Facey, Joseph Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Croydon North Ringwood Faella, Daniel Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-28
North Ringwood Croydon Faella, Daniel Approved 2016-05-09 2016-05-13
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Fairweather, Jordan Approved 2016-03-06 2016-03-15
Wantirna South Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fajloun, Norman Pending 2016-06-16  
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Lilydale Fakatava, Lotus Approved 2016-05-17 2016-05-21
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Falloon, Jordan Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Norwood Falzon, Damon Approved 2016-06-28 2016-07-01
Norwood VFL & TAC CUP Falzon, Damon Approved 2016-08-26 2016-08-26
St. Simons Lysterfield Famularo, Jarrod Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Lilydale AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Fantulin, Mitch Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-23
Vermont Doncaster Fares, Fred Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Doncaster Mitcham Fares, Fred Approved 2016-06-28 2016-07-01
Doncaster Mitcham Fares, Fred Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-09
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Farinacci, Alice Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-10
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Farinacci, Alice Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Farinacci, Alice Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Farinacci, Sophie Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-10
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Farinacci, Sophie Approved 2016-05-01 2016-05-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Farley, Brad Approved 2016-02-23 2016-02-25
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Farmer, Sarah Pending 2016-07-20  
East Ringwood Youth Girls Academy Challenge Farmer, Sarah Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-04
East Ringwood Knox Farmer, Sarah Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Farmer, Sarah Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Farmer, Sarah Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-05
Knox Victorian Womens Football League Farmer, Sarah Approved 2016-06-05 2016-06-05
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Farmer, Sarah Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-10
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Farmer, Sarah Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-16
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Farmer, Sarah Approved 2016-06-26 2016-06-26
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Farmer, Sarah Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Farmer, Sarah Approved 2016-07-06 2016-07-15
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Farmer, Sarah Approved 2016-06-24 2016-07-20
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Farquharson, Erin Approved 2016-05-21 2016-05-21
East Burwood The Basin Farrall, Andrew Approved 2016-05-10 2016-05-10
The Basin East Burwood Farrall, Andrew Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-24
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Farrall, Haylie Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Farrell, Cody Approved 2016-02-20 2016-02-21
Boronia Ferntree Gully Eagles Farrell, Jacob Approved 2016-06-08 2016-06-15
South Belgrave Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Farrell, Jamie Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-29
Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Nunawading Farrell, John Approved 2016-05-26 2016-06-03
Kilsyth AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Farrow, Robert Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Whitehorse Pioneers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Farrugia, Adam Approved 2016-03-17 2016-04-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blackburn Faulkner, Tyler Approved 2016-02-23 2016-03-03
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Faulweter, Sophie Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
The Basin Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fay, Dean Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-21
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Fay, Hayley Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Fazal, Shaan Approved 2016-06-14 2016-06-23
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Waverley Blues Fazio, Stephen Approved 2016-02-22 2016-02-23
Vermont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Feagaimalii , Salele Approved 2016-05-16 2016-05-19
Vermont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Feagaimalii , Salele Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Mooroolbark North Ringwood Featherston, Duane Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-02
Norwood VFL & TAC CUP Feltham, Dylan Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-07
Blackburn East Burwood Fent, Tyler Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-12
North Ringwood VFL & TAC CUP Fenton, Aaron Approved 2016-01-19 2016-02-17
North Ringwood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fenton, Aaron Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football East Ringwood Ferguson, Brayden Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-10
Frankston and District Junior Football League St. Simons Ferguson, Faith Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
St. Simons Eastern Region Girls Football League Ferguson, Faith Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-07
St. Simons Eastern Region Girls Football League Ferguson, Faith Approved 2016-05-07 2016-05-07
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Ferguson, Joshua Approved 2016-02-01 2016-04-14
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Ferguson, Tamika Approved 2016-05-21 2016-05-21
Eastern Lions Wantirna South Ferguson, William Approved 2016-02-14 2016-02-25
Mitcham Southern Football Netball League Ferlazzo, Zachary Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-14
East Burwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Fernandez, Sebastian Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
East Burwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Fernandez, Sebastian Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
South Croydon Coldstream Ferragine, Chris Approved 2016-06-20 2016-06-22
Knox East Ringwood Ferraro, Dante Approved 2016-05-30 2016-06-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heathmont Ferrier, Peter Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-31
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Blackburn Fettling, Alex Approved 2016-03-27 2016-04-01
Nunawading Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Feyen, Andrew Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Surrey Park Field, Ben Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-15
Glen Waverley Hawks Boronia Field, Mark Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-06
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Fieldew, Ella Approved 2016-06-05 2016-06-05
Mooroolbark AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Fieldew, Glen Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-21
Southern Football Netball League Donvale Fife, Matt Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nunawading Figueroa, Paul Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-28
East Burwood Heathmont Filliponi, Jack Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-05
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Filliponi-Haines, Gemma Approved 2016-04-23 2016-04-23
Murray Football League The Basin Findlay, Richard Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-20
The Basin Murray Football League Findlay, Richard Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-26
Doncaster Bayswater Finn, Ronald Approved 2016-03-28 2016-04-06
Vermont AFL Sydney Finnerty, Byron Pending 2016-02-09  
Scoresby The Basin Finnerty, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-11
South Croydon Park Orchards Fischer, Benn Approved 2016-02-13 2016-02-22
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Chirnside Park Fisher, Bryce Denied 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Chirnside Park Fisher, Bryce Denied 2016-02-15 2016-02-15
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Chirnside Park Fisher, Bryce Approved 2016-03-19 2016-03-23
Vermont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Fisher, James Cancelled 2016-05-16  
Knox Vermont Fisher, James Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-25
Vermont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Fisher, James Approved 2016-05-16 2016-05-19
Vermont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Fisher, James Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-23
Vermont VFL & TAC CUP Fisher, Joseph Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-03
St. Simons Rowville Fisher, Joshua Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-11
St. Simons South Belgrave Fisher, Riley Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-24
St. Simons Lysterfield Fitt, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-03
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Eltham Football Club Fitzgerald, Thomas Approved 2016-05-04 2016-05-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Burwood Fitzpatrick, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-18
Doncaster Donvale Fitzpatrick, Thomas Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-20
Chirnside Park Kilsyth Fitzsimons, Brandon Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-07
Ferntree Gully Eagles Upper Ferntree Gully Fitzsimons, Will Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-07
Rowville AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Flakemore, Kurtis Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Rowville AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Flakemore, Kurtis Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Mooroolbark Nunawading Flanagan, Daniel Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Chirnside Park Flanagan, Olivia Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Flanagan, Olivia Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Nunawading Northern Football League (NFL) Fleming, Ryan Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-12
Rowville Southern Football Netball League Fletcher, Zachary Approved 2016-05-09 2016-06-10
South Croydon Coldstream Flink, Josh Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-22
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Flintoff, Tess Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Knox AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Flintoff, Tess Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-23
Surrey Park Knox Flintoff, Zach Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-23
Nunawading Forest Hill Flynn, Adrian Approved 2016-05-11 2016-05-12
North Ringwood Eastern Primary Schools Football League Flynn, Archie Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-23
North Ringwood Eastern Primary Schools Football League Flynn, Harry Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-14
Silvan Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Flynn, James Pending 2016-04-05  
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Flynn, Mackenzie Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-06
Balwyn Southern Football Netball League Foat, Callum Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Doncaster Fogarty, Michael Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-09
Upper Ferntree Gully Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Foley, Daniel Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-11
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Foley, Madison Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
Silvan Southern Football Netball League Fonti, Andrew Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Silvan Southern Football Netball League Fonti, Anthony Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-09
St. Simons Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fonti, Luke Approved 2016-02-15 2016-03-31
Knox WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Forbes, Declan Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Norwood AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Ford, Jackson Approved 2016-02-23 2016-03-02
South East Football Netball League Mooroolbark Ford, Matthew Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-24
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Formosa, Radley Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-10
Chirnside Park Norwood Forshaw, Emily Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-24
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Forshaw, Emily Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-10
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Forshaw, Emily Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
South Croydon Heathmont Foster Davies, Tristen Approved 2016-05-31 2016-06-09
Ferntree Gully Eagles Vermont Foster, Kaleb Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Foster, Lexy Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Blackburn Mitcham Fotinatos, Danny Approved 2016-02-19 2016-02-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster Fotinatos, Nikolas Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-14
Croydon Chirnside Park Foulis, Ashton Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-03
Croydon Boronia Foulis, Cooper Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-08
Boronia AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Foulis, Cooper Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Boronia AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Foulis, Cooper Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Mitcham Forest Hill Fousias, Alexander Approved 2016-02-21 2016-02-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Chirnside Park Fowler, Ash Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Fowler, Ash Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
South Belgrave Nunawading Fox, Daniel Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-18
Nunawading Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Foyster, Nathan Approved 2016-02-18 2016-03-01
Nunawading Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Foyster, Nigel Approved 2016-02-18 2016-03-31
South East Juniors (SEJ) South Belgrave Francia, Justin Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-09
Rowville Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Francis, Daniel Pending 2016-04-07  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Blackburn Francis, James Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Surrey Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Francis, Luke Denied 2016-02-01 2016-02-01
Surrey Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Francis, Luke Approved 2016-02-14 2016-04-15
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Girls Football League Francis, Teneille Approved 2016-04-30 2016-04-30
Bayswater Upper Ferntree Gully Franken, Jeff Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-01
Doncaster East Northern Football League (NFL) Franklin, Shannon Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-15
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Noble Park Frappier, Justin Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-03
Blackburn South East Football Netball League Fraser, Ben Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-18
East Burwood Wantirna South Fraser, Benjamin Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-14
Lilydale Coldstream Fraser, Cory Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Fraser, Shannon Pending 2016-05-07  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Kilsyth Fraser, Shannon Approved 2016-05-01 2016-05-05
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Fraser, Shannon Approved 2016-05-07 2016-05-07
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Fraser, Shannon Approved 2016-05-07 2016-05-17
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Fraser, Tahlia Approved 2016-05-14 2016-05-14
Vermont WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Freeman, Bailey Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Mitcham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Freeman, Ben Approved 2016-02-01 2016-03-30
Scoresby Ferntree Gully Eagles Freeman, Michael Approved 2016-03-13 2016-03-16
Scoresby Ferntree Gully Eagles Freeman, Sean Approved 2016-03-13 2016-03-16
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Freer, Zoe Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-10
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Freer, Zoe Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Mooroolbark Kilsyth French, Mitchell Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-10
Coldstream VFL & TAC CUP Fritsch, Bayley Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-24
Kilsyth AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Fritsch, Daniel Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-29
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Coldstream Fritsch, Darcy Approved 2016-02-17 2016-04-29
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Kilsyth Fritsch, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-10
Kilsyth AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Fritsch, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-19
Ferntree Gully Eagles Boronia Fryer, Jackson Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-17
Boronia Warragul and District Junior Football League Fuller, Isaac Approved 2016-06-06 2016-06-09
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Lilydale Fullerton, Bryce Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-10
Norwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Fulton, Benjamin Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-10
Norwood Vermont Furey, Damien Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-10
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Furlan, Ellie Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Furtiere, Eloise Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-10
Mooroolbark Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gagatsis, Jamie Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-22
Ferntree Gully Eagles Boronia Gagic, Cooper Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-06
Norwood Heathmont Gaine, Jackson Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
The Basin Southern Football Netball League Gaitley, Martin Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-12
Noble Park South East Football Netball League Galante, Daniel Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-14
Lilydale VFL & TAC CUP Gallucci, Jordan Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Burwood Gammune, Thushira Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-04
Lilydale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gardiner, Morgan Approved 2016-05-26 2016-06-17
Mitcham Northern Football League (NFL) Gardner, Cameron Approved 2016-06-29 2016-07-01
Waverley Blues Peninsula Football Netball League Gardner, Jason Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-10
East Burwood Blackburn Garlick, Callum Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-05
East Burwood Blackburn Garlick, Liam Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-09
Rowville Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Garner, Damian Approved 2015-11-02 2015-11-06
Rowville Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Garner, Damian Approved 2016-01-16 2016-01-16
Rowville Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Garner, Damian Approved 2016-01-20 2016-01-22
East Burwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Garrett, Zane Approved 2016-03-20 2016-04-04
South Croydon AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Garsed, Dylan Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-07
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Gartland, Sarah Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-12
Northern Football League (NFL) Park Orchards Gasowski, Mitchell Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-10
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Gasparroni, Thomas Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Gasparroni, Thomas Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-27
Norwood Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gauci, Tony Approved 2016-02-26 2016-03-02
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football East Ringwood Gavric, Michael Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
Eastern Lions Wantirna South Gazzini, Vincent Approved 2016-02-14 2016-02-25
Eastern Lions Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Geddes, Jason Approved 2016-02-11 2016-04-04
Vermont Blackburn Gee, Matthew Approved 2016-06-25 2016-06-25
Wantirna South Upper Ferntree Gully Geer, Liam Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Tallangatta & District Football League Surrey Park Gehrig, Nic Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-26
Surrey Park Tallangatta & District Football League Gehrig, Nic Approved 2016-05-04 2016-05-06
Knox The Basin Geinitz, Rory Gene Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-03
Vermont Heathmont Gelsi, Zane Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Goulburn Valley Football League Noble Park Gent, Mitchell Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-01
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Georgakopoulos, Konnor Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-05
Norwood East Ringwood George, Charlie Approved 2016-03-13 2016-03-15
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park George, Christopher Approved 2016-03-19 2016-03-29
Ringwood South Croydon George, Harry Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-24
Heathmont South Croydon Georgiadis, Nathan Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-18
Montrose Boronia Geraghty, Matthew Approved 2016-02-18 2016-02-27
Waverley Blues South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Gerbing, Jai Pending 2016-03-06  
Scoresby Wantirna South Gerloff, Ben Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-04
Mooroolbark Boronia Ghosn, Tom Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-27
Rowville Mulgrave Giaccotto, Michael Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Scoresby Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gianchino, Daniel Approved 2016-04-05 2016-07-29
Nunawading Southern Football Netball League Giannakis, Emmanual Approved 2016-03-01 2016-04-04
Templestowe Southern Football Netball League Giannopoulos, Peter Approved 2016-02-16 2016-04-04
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Gibbon, Marnie Pending 2016-04-16  
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Gibbon, Marnie Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-17
Rowville Forest Hill Gibbons, Lucas Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-04
Rowville Forest Hill Gibbons, Mitchell Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-12
The Basin Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Gibbs, Jai Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-03
Silvan Coldstream Gibbs, Mitchell Approved 2016-02-17 2016-02-18
Southern Football Netball League Waverley Blues Gibney, Thomas Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Chirnside Park Gibson, Becky Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Gibson, Becky Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Gibson, Holly Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-27
Mooroolbark Montrose Gibson, Kobe Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-31
Ferntree Gully Eagles Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Gibson, Lili Pending 2016-04-06  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Youth Girls Academy Challenge Gibson, Lili Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-05
Chirnside Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gibson, Michael Approved 2016-03-02 2016-04-06
Montrose VFL & TAC CUP Gibson, Samuel Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-01
Chirnside Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gibson, Sean Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-17
St. Simons Ferntree Gully Eagles Gilbert, Declan Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-23
Balwyn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gilchrist, Rennie Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Balwyn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gilchrist, Taylor Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Vermont Mitcham Giles, David Approved 2016-02-19 2016-03-01
Doncaster East Ovens & Murray Football League Giles, Dean Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doncaster Giles, Mason Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Croydon Blackburn Giliam, Zac Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-04
Boronia The Basin Gill, Gabriel Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ringwood Gill, Jack Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-09
Coldstream AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Gillam, Adrian Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-21
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Gillard, Laura Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-09
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Gillard, Laura Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ringwood Gillespie, Alistair Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-26
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Upper Ferntree Gully Gillespie, Josh Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-31
Templestowe East Burwood Gillespie, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-15
Mulgrave VFL & TAC CUP Gilling, Ben Approved 2016-01-19 2016-02-10
Goulburn Valley Football League Noble Park Giobbi, Adam Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-23
Noble Park VFL & TAC CUP Giobbi, Adam Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Noble Park VFL & TAC CUP Giobbi, Adam Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Noble Park VFL & TAC CUP Giobbi, Adam Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
South East Football Netball League Noble Park Giobbi, Ben Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Noble Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Giobbi, Ben Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Noble Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Giobbi, Ben Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-08
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) East Burwood Gioulekas, Nicholas Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Girvan, Thomas Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-02
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Giulieri, Gabrielle Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Giurini, Liliana Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-21
Silvan AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Glassborow, Patrick Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-22
AFL Mid North Coast Juniors - OLD Blackburn Glodek, Matt Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Blackburn The Basin Glodek, Matt Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Balwyn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gobbels, Jeffrey Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Gobbett, Jamie Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-28
Boronia VFL & TAC CUP Godwin, Jake Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-04
Boronia VFL & TAC CUP Godwin, Jake Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
South Belgrave Tallangatta & District Football League Golby, Jarrod Approved 2016-06-27 2016-06-27
South Croydon North Ringwood Golder, Levi Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale Goldsmith, Sam Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-31
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Scoresby Goldsworthy, Wayne Approved 2016-04-29 2016-05-04
Bayswater South East Juniors (SEJ) Gonzalez, Brianna Approved 2016-02-28 2016-03-16
East Burwood Mitcham Goodieson, Matt Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-30
Surrey Park Knox Goodings, Matthew Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-30
Silvan Lilydale Goodlet, Chris Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-01
Montrose Ferntree Gully Eagles Goodman, Jye Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-08
North Gippsland Football Netball League East Ringwood Goodwin, Mathew Approved 2016-02-14 2016-02-25
Doncaster North Ringwood Goodwin, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-09
North Ringwood Doncaster Goodwin, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-13
Doncaster North Ringwood Goodwin, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-23
North Ringwood Doncaster Goodwin, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-25 2016-04-27
Doncaster North Ringwood Goodwin, Nicholas Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-07
North Ringwood Doncaster Goodwin, Nicholas Approved 2016-05-08 2016-05-09
Doncaster North Ringwood Goodwin, Nicholas Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
North Ringwood Doncaster Goodwin, Nicholas Approved 2016-05-21 2016-05-24
Doncaster North Ringwood Goodwin, Nicholas Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-04
North Ringwood Doncaster Goodwin, Nicholas Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-09
Doncaster North Ringwood Goodwin, Nicholas Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-25
North Ringwood Doncaster Goodwin, Nicholas Denied 2016-06-26 2016-06-28
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Goodwin, Tom Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-22
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Goodwin, Tom Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-11
East Ringwood AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Gordic, Hayden Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-15
North Ringwood Doncaster East Gordon, Joshua Approved 2016-06-12 2016-06-21
AFL Balwyn Gordon, Nathan Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-02
Doncaster East VFL & TAC CUP Gordon, Thomas Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-01
Southern Football Netball League Mulgrave Gordon, Thomas Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-12
Mulgrave VFL & TAC CUP Gordon, Thomas Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-13
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Chirnside Park Gordon, William Denied 2016-06-30 2016-07-05
Chirnside Park South Croydon Gorsuch, Zachary Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-12
South Croydon Coldstream Gorsuch, Zachary Approved 2016-05-17 2016-05-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale Gosai, Jashmal Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Goss, Brendan Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
Lilydale VFL & TAC CUP Goss, Harrison Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-10
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Gottsche, Ashlee Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-11
Mitcham Eastern Primary Schools Football League Goulding, Hudson Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-21
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gove, Shannan Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-08
Kilsyth Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Gowriswaran, Ramanushan Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-22
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Grace, Jess Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Graf, Jeremy Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Whitehorse Pioneers Blackburn Graf, Jeremy Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Whitehorse Pioneers AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Graf, Jeremy Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-24
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Whitehorse Pioneers Graf, Jeremy Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-27
Whitehorse Pioneers Blackburn Graf, Jeremy Approved 2016-05-17 2016-05-17
Norwood VFL & TAC CUP Graham, Dalton Approved 2016-01-20 2016-02-10
Norwood Mooroolbark Graham, Kaleb Approved 2016-05-07 2016-05-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Grant, James Approved 2016-05-03 2016-05-04
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Grant, Manaia Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-12
Murray Football League Surrey Park Grant, Ryan Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-30
Surrey Park Murray Football League Grant, Ryan Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-06
Murray Football League Surrey Park Grant, Ryan Approved 2016-05-08 2016-05-12
Surrey Park Murray Football League Grant, Ryan Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Grant, William Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Grant-Dobbs, Oliver Approved 2016-02-21 2016-02-22
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Grasby, Tahlia Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-08
Mooroolbark Kilsyth Gray, Campbell Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-02
The Basin Vermont Gray, Jessica Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-12
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Gray, Jessica Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Gray, Kieran Approved 2016-02-01 2016-03-11
Northern Football League (NFL) Eltham Football Club Gray, Leigh Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-08
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Gray, Madison Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
East Burwood Nepean Football Netball League Gray, Nathan Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Ringwood Gray, Simon Approved 2016-06-15 2016-06-16
St. Simons Lysterfield Gray, Spencer Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Gray, Tayissa Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Lysterfield AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Gray, Tyler Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Lysterfield AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Gray, Tyler Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Knox WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Greaves, Harrison Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Heathmont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Grech, Harrison Approved 2016-02-11 2016-04-08
Mitcham AFL Sydney Greco, Frank Approved 2015-06-17 2016-04-01
Nunawading Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Green, Adam Approved 2016-02-18 2016-03-01
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Green, Charlotte Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-21
South East Football Netball League Noble Park Green, Corey Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-18
Kilsyth The Basin Green, Damien Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Green, Matthew Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bayswater Green, Matthew Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-12
East Ringwood South Croydon Green, Troy Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-03
Lysterfield Ellinbank & District Football League Green, Zarn Approved 2016-02-23 2016-03-30
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Upper Ferntree Gully Greenall, Hunter Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-03
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Greenall, Hunter Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-26
Eastern Lions Upper Ferntree Gully Greene, Sam Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
South East Football Netball League Mulgrave Greenstreet, Peter Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-08
Vermont VFL & TAC CUP Greenwood, Alexander Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-10
Forest Hill Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Greer, Tyler Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Forest Hill Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Greer, Tyler Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-14
Northern Football League (NFL) Templestowe Gregory, William Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-27
Whitehorse Pioneers Nepean Football Netball League Greig, Matthew Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-03
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Coldstream Grenfell, Zachary Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-05
Doncaster East Donvale Gresswell, Jacob Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Gribbrock, Tiffany Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Whitehorse Pioneers Blackburn Gridley, Declan Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
East Burwood Waverley Blues Griffiths, Jack Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-18
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Griffiths, John Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
AFL Canberra North Ringwood Griffiths, Liam Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-13
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Griffiths, Mark Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-19
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Griffiths, Mark Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Nunawading Griffiths, Ryan Approved 2016-05-10 2016-05-12
Montrose VFL & TAC CUP Grimwood, Regan Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Montrose VFL & TAC CUP Grimwood, Regan Approved 2016-07-07 2016-07-07
Montrose VFL & TAC CUP Grimwood, Regan Denied 2016-06-30 2016-07-07
Montrose VFL & TAC CUP Grimwood, Regan Approved 2016-07-14 2016-07-14
Montrose VFL & TAC CUP Grimwood, Regan Denied 2016-07-13 2016-07-15
Montrose VFL & TAC CUP Grimwood, Regan Approved 2016-07-21 2016-07-21
Montrose VFL & TAC CUP Grimwood, Regan Approved 2016-07-21 2016-07-21
Chirnside Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gromadovski, Ryan Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-07
Ferntree Gully Eagles Lysterfield Grosso, Sebastian Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-02
Vermont Nunawading Groves, Tyran Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Alberton Football Netball League Mulgrave Grylls, Nathan Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-04
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Guerin, Abby Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-10
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Guerin, Abby Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Knox Vermont Guerra, Luke Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-03
St. Simons Rowville Guerra, Matthew Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
St. Simons Rowville Guerra, Stephen Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Nunawading Guest, Jack Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-28
Blackburn Whitehorse Pioneers Guley, James Approved 2016-08-06 2016-08-06
Rowville Scoresby Gunton, Mitchell Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-12
East Burwood Southern Football Netball League Gutterson, Brent Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-11
Ferntree Gully Eagles Knox Gwynne, Kyle Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Norwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Haag, Jack Cancelled 2016-05-18  
Norwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Haag, Jack Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football South Croydon Haag, Oliver Approved 2016-06-27 2016-06-30
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Habenschuss, Alexia Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Habenschuss, Holly Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
East Ringwood South Croydon Haberfield, Jayden Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-05
Vermont East Burwood Hackett, Andrew Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Mulgrave Upper Ferntree Gully Haddock, Ben Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-10
St. Simons Eastern Region Girls Football League Haesler, Hayley Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-17
St. Simons Eastern Region Girls Football League Haesler, Montana Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-17
Heathmont Riverland Football League Hagean, Luke Approved 2016-05-17 2016-05-19
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Hagg, Leah Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Forest Hill Vermont Haig, Christian Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Forest Hill Blackburn Haigh, Jordan Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blackburn Halabi, Amer Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Alberton Football Netball League Ferntree Gully Eagles Halabi, Jack Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-09
Ferntree Gully Eagles Upper Ferntree Gully Halabi, Jack Approved 2016-02-16 2016-02-17
AFL Cairns North Ringwood Haley, Charlie Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-04
North Ringwood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Haley, Charlie Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
North Pilbara Football League Doncaster East Hall, Brendon Cancelled 2016-05-18  
South Belgrave Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hall, Leigh Pending 2016-06-24  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Belgrave Hall, Leigh Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-05
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Waverley Blues Hall, Riley Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-03
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Girls Football League Hall, Riley Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Waverley Blues AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Hall, Riley Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-23
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Waverley Blues Hall, Sam Approved 2016-03-06 2016-03-07
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Girls Football League Hall, Sam Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Balwyn Nunawading Hall, Shane Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
Croydon AFL Brisbane Juniors Hall, Tom Approved 2016-04-29 2016-05-03
Norwood Bayswater Hall, Tristan Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-09
Lysterfield Noble Park Hallett-Tauali'I, Tevita Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-05
Surrey Park Southern Football Netball League Halls, Daniel Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-05
Central Wheatbelt Football League East Ringwood Hallsworth, Simon Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-17
St. Simons Eastern Region Girls Football League Halpin, Jasmine Approved 2016-05-17 2016-05-17
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Hamidy, Zahra Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Chirnside Park Surrey Park Hamill, Scott Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Vermont Eastern Primary Schools Football League Hamilton, Sam Pending 2016-04-21  
Blackburn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hammond, Jake Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
East Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hampton, Jeremy Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-19
Glen Waverley Rovers Subiaco DFDC Hampton, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-11
Northern Riverina FL Heathmont Hampton, Wade Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-09
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Hams, Jaymie Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Montrose WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hams, Riley Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Warrandyte Peninsula Football Netball League Hand, David Approved 2016-02-23 2016-03-29
Peninsula Football Netball League Warrandyte Hand, David Approved 2016-06-08 2016-06-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Forest Hill Hand, Kyle Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-04
Mulgrave Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hanfi-Scott, Julian Approved 2016-03-21 2016-04-04
Knox AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Hannon, Joshua Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-15
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Hannon, Luke Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-18
Boronia Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hannon, Mitch Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Blackburn Vermont Hansen, Alice Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-09
Eastern Region Girls Football League Vermont Hansen, Alice Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Hansen, Alice Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Hansen, Alice Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-20
Heathmont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Hansen, Jed Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-30
Surrey Park Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hanson, Nicholas Pending 2016-06-02  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Noble Park Hard, Liam Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-17
Surrey Park Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hardisty, Thomas Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-16
Doncaster East AFL Hardwick, Blake Approved 2016-02-17 2016-02-26
Doncaster East Chirnside Park Hardwick, Jai Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-25
The Basin South East Football Netball League Hardy, Jarrod Approved 2016-05-04 2000-00-00
South East Football Netball League The Basin Hardy, Jarrod Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-24
Boronia Rowville Hardy, Marc Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Bayswater Nunawading Hardy, Ryan Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-21
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Boronia Hare, Nathan Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-09
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Hargreaves, Sophie Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
Whitehorse Pioneers Blackburn Harkin, Daniel Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Forest Hill AFL Queensland Harkin, Matthew Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-19
Park Orchards Alberton Football Netball League Harley, Andrew Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
Park Orchards Alberton Football Netball League Harley, Thomas Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-01
Nunawading Boronia Harleyson, Berrick Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-03
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Harman, Jemma Approved 2016-06-25 2016-06-25
Ringwood Northern Football League (NFL) Harman, Joshua Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-28
Bayswater Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Harper, Paul Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Forest Hill Harrak, Jason Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Belgrave Harrington, Andrew Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Nunawading Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Harrington, Brad Approved 2016-02-18 2016-02-29
Wantirna South Boronia Harris, Cody Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-05
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Noble Park Harris, Dean Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Noble Park South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Harris, Dean Denied 2016-04-30 2016-05-02
St. Simons Lysterfield Harris, Kade Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-03
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Warrandyte Harris, Luke Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Harris, Reyne Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-03
Forest Hill Football Netball East Gippsland Harris, Troy Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-18
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Boronia Harrison, Darcy Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-17
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Harrison, Taniesha Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Harrold, Bridie Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-16
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Hart, Nathan Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Hart, Nathan Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Harte, Jordan Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-04
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Harte, Samuel Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Harte, Samuel Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-02
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Harte, Samuel Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-17
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Harte, Samuel Approved 2016-07-28 2016-07-28
Noble Park AFL Hartley, Michael Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-09
Silvan The Basin Hartman, Brett Approved 2016-05-09 2016-05-10
Southern Football Netball League Wantirna South Harvey, Brian Approved 2016-06-28 2016-06-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Harvey, Sam Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-09
Norwood Croydon Harvie, Rhys Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-22
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Eltham Football Club Haseler, Patrick Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Lilydale Mooroolbark Haskell, Jordan Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Chirnside Park Hassan, Sarah Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Hassan, Sarah Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Chirnside Park Coldstream Hastie, Michael Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Surrey Park Hatch, Patrick Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Hauser, Liam Approved 2016-02-28 2016-02-29
East Ringwood Croydon Hausler, Nicholas Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-03
Waverley Blues Southern Football Netball League Hawkins, Simon Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-11
Southern Football Netball League Waverley Blues Hawkins, Simon Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-12
Boronia The Basin Hawkins, Thomas Approved 2016-02-25 2016-02-25
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Hawkins, Zoe Approved 2016-04-23 2016-04-23
Nunawading Southern Football Netball League Hay, Jonathan Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-11
Mulgrave Southern Football Netball League Haye, Grant Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-17
Kilsyth East Ringwood Hayes, Max Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Waverley Blues VFL & TAC CUP Hayes, Mitchell Approved 2016-01-20 2016-02-10
Ferntree Gully Eagles VFL & TAC CUP Hayes, Samuel Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-08
Mooroolbark Montrose Hayes, Samuel Approved 2016-03-19 2016-03-21
Heathmont VFL & TAC CUP Haynes, Jordan Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-04
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Haynes, Jordan Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-22
Silvan Southern Football Netball League Haynes, Lee Approved 2016-04-11 2016-06-24
Whitehorse Pioneers Blackburn Hayward, Luke Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Mooroolbark South Croydon Haywood, Rylee Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-02
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Hazell Langley, Annie Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-11
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Hazell Langley, Meg Approved 2016-05-29 2016-05-29
The Basin AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Healey, Luke Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-01
Rowville Forest Hill Healey-Rotheram, Jarryd Approved 2016-02-16 2016-02-18
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Healy, Jaclyn Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Montrose Lysterfield Heap, Taj Approved 2016-02-27 2016-03-08
Norwood East Ringwood Heath, Douglas Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-10
Norwood East Ringwood Heath, Jordan Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Heenan, Renee Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-04
Scoresby VFL & TAC CUP Hehir, Dale Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-01
Donvale Mitcham Hemingway, Morgan Approved 2016-03-19 2016-03-21
Donvale Mitcham Hemingway, Tarran Approved 2016-03-19 2016-03-21
St. Simons AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Hempenstall, James Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
St. Simons AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Hempenstall, James Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
East Ringwood The Basin Henderson, Blake Approved 2016-02-22 2016-02-24
Forest Hill Vermont Henderson, Flynn Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Chirnside Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Henderson, Nathaniel Denied 2016-06-12 2016-06-15
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) East Burwood Hennessey, Charlie Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-18
Whitehorse Pioneers Blackburn Hennessy, Matthew Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Henry, Olivia Approved 2016-05-01 2016-05-02
Gippsland League East Burwood Henshaw, Stephen Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-11
Glen Waverley Hawks South East Football Netball League Henwood, Andrew Approved 2016-02-23 2016-02-29
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Hepburn, Chelsea Approved 2016-05-23 2016-06-01
Central Highlands Football League Waverley Blues Herbert, Kieran Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Herft, Katelyn Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
East Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heriot, Matthew Approved 2016-05-16 2016-05-20
East Ringwood Heathmont Herring, Jake Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-16
Heathmont Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heveren, Jack Pending 2016-02-25  
Boronia Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heveren, Phillip Approved 2016-05-16 2016-05-21
Norwood Bayswater Hewitt, Aaron Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-09
Lysterfield Vermont Heywood, Bradley Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Bayswater South East Juniors (SEJ) Hibbert, Connor Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-11
Bayswater South East Juniors (SEJ) Hibbert, Nikolas Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-11
East Ringwood Knox Hickey, Alisha Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-08
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Hickey, Alisha Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Doncaster East Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hickey, Anthony Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-08
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Hickey, Teagan Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Eastern Region Girls Football League Vermont Hickey, Teagan Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Hickey, Teagan Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Waverley Blues East Burwood Hicks, Aaron Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-21
Rowville Scoresby Hicks, Ryan Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-04
South East Football Netball League Surrey Park Hicks, Ryan Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-04
Mooroolbark Montrose Higgins, Ben Approved 2016-02-23 2016-03-03
Doncaster East Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Higgins, Bradley Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-15
Knox AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Higgins, Craig Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Higgins, Marcus Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-24
Gippsland League Surrey Park Higgins, Ryan Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Mitcham Bendigo Football League Higginson, Nick Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-04
Wagga District Junior Football League Scoresby Hill, Ayden Approved 2016-02-28 2016-03-02
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hill, Nick Pending 2016-04-06  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Vermont Hill, Nick Approved 2016-02-23 2016-02-26
Norwood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hill, Stuart Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Norwood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hill, Stuart Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Ringwood Hill, Thomas Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-09
Coldstream Lilydale Hills, Cooper Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-29
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Hilton, Lucy Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Lilydale Hindhaugh-Billington, Bryce Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-11
Eastern Lions Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hinton, Andrew Pending 2016-04-26  
East Ringwood Bayswater Hoare, Aaron Approved 2016-02-17 2016-02-25
Mitcham Lilydale Hoare, Blake Approved 2016-03-25 2016-03-27
Mitcham Lilydale Hoare, Keenan Approved 2016-05-09 2016-05-10
Silvan Surrey Park Hocking, Alex Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
Doncaster East Donvale Hocking, Kyle Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-15
Wantirna South Heathmont Hodge, Joshua Cancelled 2016-02-14  
Wantirna South Heathmont Hodge, Joshua Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-16
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hodges, Alan Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-08
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Hodges, Anaya Maree Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Hodges, Anaya Maree Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-08
Rowville Knox Hodges, Jared Approved 2016-02-16 2016-02-17
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Hodges, Mikhala Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
The Basin Heathmont Hoffman, Daniel Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-22
Vermont Boronia Hogarty-Doyle, Dylan Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-12
North Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hogg, Cody Approved 2016-02-07 2016-03-01
Balwyn Nunawading Hogg, Thommas Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-18
Croydon Sapphire Coast AFL Hole, Elliott Approved 2016-04-16 2016-05-03
Ferntree Gully Eagles Rowville Holland, Benjamin Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Holliday, Sophie Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
Heathmont VFL & TAC CUP Hollins, Tom Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-04
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Holloway, Riley Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Holman, Timothy Approved 2016-02-18 2016-04-08
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Holmes, Mitchell Pending 2016-04-22  
Scoresby AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Holst, Brett Denied 2016-06-19 2016-06-21
Rowville VFL & TAC CUP Homfray, Matthew Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-19
Rowville Noble Park Homfray, Matthew Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Vermont Hone, Belinda Approved 2016-04-26 2016-05-03
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Hone, Belinda Approved 2016-05-04 2016-05-04
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Heathmont Honey, Adam Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-22
North Ringwood Heathmont Honey, Riley Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-22
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Honeychurch, Tristan Pending 2016-03-02  
East Burwood South East Football Netball League Hooimeyer, Joshua Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-22
Southern Football Netball League Mulgrave Hook, Jason Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-05
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Chirnside Park Hopkins, Ashley Denied 2016-04-06 2016-04-09
Northern Football League (NFL) Montrose Hore, Rowan Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-17
Knox Eastern Lions Horne, Tom Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-31
East Ringwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Horsley, Brodie Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-26
East Ringwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Horsley, Brodie Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
East Ringwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Horsley, Brodie Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chirnside Park Horton, Adam Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-06
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Horton-Milne, Christopher Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-09
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hoser, Adelyn Approved 2016-02-07 2016-02-08
North Ringwood Eastern Primary Schools Football League Hoskin, Tom Approved 2016-05-31 2016-06-03
Southern Football Netball League South Belgrave Hosking, Aaron Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-11
South Belgrave Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hosking, Aaron Approved 2016-06-20 2016-06-27
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Hosking, Bailey Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-18
Norwood Rowville Hosking, Tarryn Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-10
Vermont WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hotker, Bailey Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Lilydale AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Hottes, Marcus Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-18
Rowville VFL & TAC CUP Houeix, Daniel Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-04
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Hough, Michael Approved 2016-06-14 2016-06-23
Balwyn Nepean Football Netball League Houghton, Jacob Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-21
Wantirna South Ellinbank & District Football League Houghton, Scott Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-09
Chirnside Park AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Hourihan, Jack Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-26
Norwood Bayswater Howard, Benjamin Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vermont Howat, Cameron Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-08
East Burwood Mitcham Howell, Dominic Approved 2016-02-28 2016-03-08
Mooroolbark The Basin Howlett, Brett Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-09
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Donvale Howse, Michael Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-30
Forest Hill Vermont Hristodoulou, Alex Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Bayswater Lilydale Hubben, Lachlan Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-30
Alberton Football Netball League Waverley Blues Hudd, Christopher Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
East Ringwood Knox Hudson, Keeley Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-08
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Hudson, Keeley Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Knox Victorian Womens Football League Hudson, Keeley Approved 2016-05-07 2016-05-07
Norwood Park Orchards Hudson, Trent Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-17
South Croydon Balwyn Hughes, Daniel Denied 2016-02-17 2016-02-17
South Croydon Balwyn Hughes, Daniel Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-31
Balwyn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hughes, Daniel Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Hughson, Cassie Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
Warrandyte Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Huglin, Thomas Approved 2016-02-13 2016-03-17
Waverley Blues South East Football Netball League Huljak, Andrew Approved 2016-02-03 2016-03-11
South East Football Netball League Waverley Blues Huljak, Andrew Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-27
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Humm, Caitlin Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-18
Knox Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hummel, Kieran Approved 2016-02-11 2016-04-08
Ringwood Heathmont Humphreys, Max Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-02
Rowville Scoresby Humphries, Jack Approved 2016-02-21 2016-02-21
Ferntree Gully Eagles Traralgon & District Junior Football League Humphries, Trae Pending 2016-04-27  
AFL Central West Noble Park Humphris, Benjamin Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-24
Bayswater Wantirna South Hunt, Ashley Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-17
Scoresby The Basin Hunt, Josh Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Hunt, Lionel Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-16
Croydon Nunawading Hunter, Josh Approved 2016-06-15 2016-06-15
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Hurley, Patrick Approved 2016-03-13 2016-03-14
Knox Blackburn Hussey, Finn Approved 2016-02-23 2016-03-03
Heathmont Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hussey, Kobe Approved 2016-02-25 2016-02-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heathmont Hussey, Kobe Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Hussey, Wayne Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Hamilton Junior Football League Nunawading Hutchins, Mark Approved 2016-04-29 2016-05-02
Scoresby Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hutchinson, William Approved 2016-02-14 2016-03-11
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Huynh, Chelsea Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Blackburn Central Highlands Football League Hymas, Jack Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
South Belgrave Southern Football Netball League Hynes, Dale Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Vermont Hynes, Thomas Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-18
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Iacuone, Daniel Denied 2016-02-10 2016-02-11
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Iacuone, Daniel Denied 2016-03-24 2016-03-29
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Iacuone, Daniel Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Tallangatta & District Football League Blackburn Iaria, Nathan Approved 2016-02-16 2016-02-22
Blackburn Surrey Park Iaria, Nathan Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-06
Surrey Park Ovens & Murray Football League Iaria, Nathan Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
Ovens & Murray Football League Surrey Park Iaria, Nathan Approved 2016-05-08 2016-05-12
Surrey Park Ovens & Murray Football League Iaria, Nathan Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-11
Ovens & Murray Football League Surrey Park Iaria, Nathan Approved 2016-06-15 2016-06-16
Surrey Park Tallangatta & District Football League Iaria, Nathan Approved 2016-06-29 2016-06-30
Croydon South Croydon Iddon, Benjamin Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Mid South Eastern Football League The Basin Ikin, Mathew Approved 2016-06-01 2016-06-02
Whitehorse Pioneers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Illarietti, Christopher Approved 2016-03-25 2016-04-07
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Imerovski, Ajro Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-12
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Inaps , Lachlan Approved 2016-03-20 2016-04-15
Heathmont Mitcham Indugula, Rishi Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-07
Knox Glen Waverley Rovers Ioannou, Nicholas Approved 2016-02-27 2016-03-08
South Fremantle DFDC Waverley Blues Iqbal, Jarif Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Irawan, Benjamin Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doncaster Ireland, Liam Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-04
Heathmont Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Irish, Jordan Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-23
Southern Football Netball League Noble Park Irish, Taylor Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-06
Norwood Heathmont Irvine, Ben Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-17
Ferntree Gully Eagles St. Simons Irving, Jayden Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heathmont Isaacs, Harry Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-12
Boronia AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Isbel, Cameron Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Boronia AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Isbel, Cameron Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Glen Waverley Rovers Blackburn Ivanic, Stefan Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-04
Norwood Bayswater Jack, Mcvea Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-09
Whitehorse Pioneers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jackman, Arlie Approved 2016-04-26 2016-05-26
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Jackson, Alayah Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Mooroolbark Northern Football League (NFL) Jackson, Alisdair Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-10
Doncaster Donvale Jackson, Lucas Approved 2016-02-05 2016-03-10
Donvale Doncaster Jackson, Lucas Approved 2016-06-22 2016-06-23
Boronia Peninsula Football Netball League Jackson, Matthew Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-28
Northern Football League (NFL) Eltham Football Club Jackson, Scott Approved 2016-04-23 2016-04-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Jackson, Thomas Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Coldstream Jackway, Lillian Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Jackway, Lillian Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Jackway, Shannon Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-11
Park Orchards AFL Townsville Jacob, Henry Approved 2016-02-19 2016-02-22
AFL Townsville Park Orchards Jacob, Henry Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-24
North Ringwood AFL Sydney Jacob, Jack Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-15
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Jacobs, Taylah Rae Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Vermont Jacotine, Thomas Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-21
Vermont VFL & TAC CUP Jacotine, Thomas Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-23
Vermont VFL & TAC CUP Jacotine, Thomas Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-30
Vermont VFL & TAC CUP Jacotine, Thomas Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-14
Kilsyth AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Jacovou, Andrew Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-17
Doncaster Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jaffrey, Maxwell Pending 2016-03-08  
East Burwood Donvale Jakubicki, Michael Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-21
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave James, Brayden Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-21
Park Orchards Mitcham James, Liam Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-18
Coldstream Kilsyth James, Rory Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-12
Boronia Southern Football Netball League James, Stuart Approved 2016-06-28 2016-07-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Croydon Jamieson, Riley Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-03
Mulgrave Rowville Jammeh, Nuru Approved 2016-03-13 2016-03-15
Upper Ferntree Gully South Croydon Janky, Daniel Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-16
Norwood Nunawading Janssen, Jacob Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-05
Rowville South East Juniors (SEJ) Janzerli, Aidan Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-09
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Jardine, Reganne Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Surrey Park Ovens & King Football League Jarrott, Matthew Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-24
Ferntree Gully Eagles Nunawading Jarvis, Stephen Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Jeeves, April Approved 2016-04-24 2016-04-24
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Jeeves, Jessica Approved 2016-04-24 2016-04-24
Nepean Football Netball League Knox Jeffery, Ryan Approved 2016-02-16 2016-02-17
Bayswater Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jeffrey, Chris Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-10
Upper Ferntree Gully Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jeffrey, Zachary Approved 2016-02-04 2016-04-04
East Ringwood VFL & TAC CUP Jeffs, Liam Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-08
East Ringwood VFL & TAC CUP Jeffs, Liam Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-20
Vermont VFL & TAC CUP Jenkins, Anthony Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-04
Ferntree Gully Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jenkins, Callum Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-08
Ovens & Murray Football League Surrey Park Jenkins, Jakeb Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Boronia Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jenkins, Kieren Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-08
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Jenkins`, Danielle Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
East Ringwood Knox Jennings-Kendall, Madison Approved 2016-02-21 2016-02-22
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Jennings-Kendall, Madison Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
East Ringwood Youth Girls Academy Challenge Jennings-Kendall, Tayla Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-04
East Ringwood Knox Jennings-Kendall, Tayla Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Jennings-Kendall, Tayla Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Jennings-Kendall, Tayla Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-05
Rowville WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Johns, Aaron Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Rowville Glen Waverley Hawks Johns, Aaron Approved 2016-06-29 2016-06-29
Vermont VFL & TAC CUP Johns, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-08
Kilsyth Mooroolbark Johns, Robert Approved 2016-02-19 2016-03-01
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Johns, Tara Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-13
Doncaster Northern Tasmanian Football Association Johnson, Ben Denied 2016-02-26 2016-03-22
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Lilydale Johnson, Edward Approved 2016-02-23 2016-02-25
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Girls Football League Johnson, Lili Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
Wantirna South Vermont Johnson, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-17
Knox WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Johnson, Ryan Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Johnson, Ryan Approved 2016-08-13 2016-08-13
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Johnson, Tiana Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Mulgrave Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Johnson, Travis Approved 2016-04-25 2016-04-29
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Johnston, Kyla Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Eastern Region Girls Football League Vermont Johnston, Kyla Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Johnston, Kyla Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Blackburn Mitcham Johnston, Liam Approved 2016-03-14 2016-03-16
Noble Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Johnston, Marc Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-05
Noble Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Johnston, Tomi Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-05
Mulgrave Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Johnstone, Alex Pending 2016-03-31  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Boronia Jones, Brock Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-16
Donvale AFL Barwon Jones, Christopher Approved 2016-03-26 2016-03-31
Ferntree Gully Eagles St. Simons Jones, Claudia Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-14
St. Simons Eastern Region Girls Football League Jones, Claudia Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Mulgrave West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Jones, Daniel Approved 2016-06-11 2016-06-14
Chirnside Park AFL North East Border Youth Girls Jones, Emily Pending 2016-06-24  
East Burwood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Jones, Kaiya Approved 2016-01-22 2016-01-25
Coldstream AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Jones, Kane Denied 2016-03-22 2016-03-30
Coldstream AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Jones, Kane Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-08
North Ringwood Eastern Primary Schools Football League Jones, Keagan Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-14
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Jones, Laney Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football South Belgrave Jones, Luke Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-09
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Jones, Mia Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-10
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Jones, Mia Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
South Belgrave VFL & TAC CUP Jones, Mitchell Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-07
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) East Burwood Jones, Nathaniel Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-18
North Ringwood AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Jones, Shaun Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-18
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Jones, Tarsha Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Jones, Tarsha Denied 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Victorian Womens Football League Mitcham Jones, Tiffany Cancelled 2016-02-25  
Nunawading Mitcham Jones, Tiffany Approved 2016-02-25 2016-02-26
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Jones, Tiffany Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Jones-Hughes, Courtney Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale Jordaan, Joshua Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Waverley Blues Eastern Lions Jordan, Connor Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-15
Glen Waverley Hawks Southern Football Netball League Jordan, Jonathon Approved 2016-02-19 2016-04-04
Football Netball East Gippsland Waverley Blues Jordan, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-29
Norwood Northern Football League (NFL) Jordon, Rhett Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-15
Scoresby Rowville Joseph, Aerron Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-02
East Burwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Joseph, Cal Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-30
Upper Ferntree Gully Boronia Joslin-Boyle, Hamish Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-17
South East Football Netball League Noble Park Joyce, Taylor Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-25
Vermont Forest Hill Jumeau, Nathan Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Junginger, Brooke Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Junginger, Nicola Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Eastern Region Girls Football League Vermont Junginger, Nicola Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Junginger, Nicola Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Warrandyte AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Jurey, Lucas Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-04
Montrose North Ringwood Jurkschat, Rene Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
St. Simons South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Kaali, Josh Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-13
Tallangatta & District Football League Mitcham Kable, Joshua Approved 2016-02-19 2016-02-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Kakaflikas, Matthew Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-23
Avon Football Association Rowville Kalajzic, Joel Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-12
Rowville Avon Football Association Kalajzic, Joel Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
East Burwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Kalargyros, George Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-11
Northern Football League (NFL) Vermont Kalcovski, Adrian Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
East Ringwood Heathmont Kalla, Jeremy Approved 2016-05-04 2016-05-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Ringwood Kalokathis, Peter Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-07
St. Simons Eastern Region Girls Football League Kambouris, Felicity Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Nunawading Southern Football Netball League Kambouris, Mikey Approved 2016-02-16 2016-04-04
St. Simons Eastern Region Girls Football League Kambouris, Monique Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
Boronia North Ringwood Kamoen, James Approved 2016-02-22 2016-02-23
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Kandakji, Ahmed Denied 2016-04-12 2016-04-13
Croydon East Ringwood Kane, Marcus Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Montrose Kaniewski, Damon Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-22
Northern Football League (NFL) Eltham Football Club Karabatsos, Daniel Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Blackburn Forest Hill Karaoglanis, Michael Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-22
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Karapanos, Nicholas Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-10
Bendigo Football League Doncaster East Karavas, Alex Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-28
Northern Football League (NFL) Templestowe Karslake, Matthew Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-05
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Noble Park Katsaras, George Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-03
Heathmont AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Kavenagh, Alexander Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-11
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Kaye, Chloe Approved 2016-04-23 2016-04-23
Scoresby Knox Kaye, Daniel Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-23
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Kaye, Sarah Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Kaye, Teagan Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Heathmont East Ringwood Kayne, Macleod Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-12
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Kazizada, Samir Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-29
Warrandyte Mininera and District Football League Kean, Owen Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-18
Whitehorse Pioneers Rowville Kearney, Jordon Approved 2016-03-19 2016-03-22
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Keatch, Sally Approved 2016-04-30 2016-04-30
Ferntree Gully Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keating, Daniel Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-15
Rowville Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keating, Dylan Approved 2016-06-05 2016-06-20
Blackburn Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Keech, Adam Approved 2015-04-09 2016-07-04
Chirnside Park Mitcham Keedle, Mitchell Approved 2016-02-19 2016-02-19
Templestowe Nunawading Keeghan, Andrew Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-17
Noble Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keely, Daniel Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-17
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Keenan, Shaniah Cancelled 2016-03-22  
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Keenan, Shaniah Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-06
Vermont Templestowe Keeton, Athol Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-06
St. Simons Ferntree Gully Eagles Keily, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-25 2016-03-29
Ferntree Gully Eagles Rowville Keir, Jordan Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Croydon Upper Ferntree Gully Kelleher, Bradley Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Surrey Park Kelly, Jack Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Chirnside Park Kelly, Jarrah Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-28
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Kelly, Jarrah Approved 2016-04-30 2016-04-30
Vermont East Burwood Keltie, Mitchell Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Kemp, Damon Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-10
Noble Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kemperman, Stewart Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Mulgrave Northern Football League (NFL) Kendal, Joshua Pending 2016-04-06  
East Ringwood Knox Kendall, Sarah Approved 2016-02-07 2016-02-07
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Kendall, Sarah Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
South Croydon Warrandyte Kenealy, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-08
Wantirna South VFL & TAC CUP Kennedy, Ayden Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-03
Warrandyte Southern Football Netball League Kennedy, Clint Approved 2016-07-13 2016-07-14
Eastern Lions Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Kennedy, Leigh Approved 2016-02-11 2016-04-01
The Basin AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Kennedy, Rhyder Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-21
The Basin AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Kennedy, Rhyder Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Ferntree Gully Eagles Knox Kennedy, Shae Approved 2016-06-04 2016-06-04
Doncaster East Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Kenos, Nicolas Approved 2016-07-02 2016-07-02
Mitcham Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kenyon, Tyler Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-15
South Croydon East Ringwood Keogh, Callam Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Norwood VFL & TAC CUP Keppel, Kane Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-04
Norwood VFL & TAC CUP Keppel, Kane Approved 2016-05-16 2016-05-16
Norwood VFL & TAC CUP Keppel, Kane Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-30
Norwood VFL & TAC CUP Keppel, Kane Approved 2016-08-02 2016-08-02
Surrey Park East Burwood Kerr, Robert Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-15
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Silvan Kerr, Ryan Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-19
Silvan Coldstream Kerr, Shannon Approved 2016-02-23 2016-02-24
Mitcham West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Kestel, Wesley Approved 2016-06-06 2016-06-10
Central Highlands Football League Norwood Kew, Jackson Approved 2016-02-22 2016-02-23
Rowville Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Khan, Rahat Approved 2016-02-22 2016-04-28
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Waverley Blues Khong, Amelia Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-11
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Girls Football League Khong, Amelia Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Kidd, Jake Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Kidd, Jake Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-11
Knox South Belgrave Kidd, Jake Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
South Belgrave VFL & TAC CUP Kidd, Jake Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-19
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Kidd, Liam Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-01
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Kidd, Tahlia Approved 2016-04-24 2016-04-24
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Kidd, Tahlia Approved 2016-04-24 2016-05-03
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Kidd, Tahlia Approved 2016-04-24 2016-05-03
North Ringwood Eltham Football Club Kilby, Steven Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-06
Northern Football League (NFL) Doncaster East Kilgour, Liam Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Wantirna South South Croydon Killen, William Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-01
AFL Sydney South Croydon Kilpatrick, Brayden Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-31
South Croydon VFL & TAC CUP Kilpatrick, Brayden Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-04
Balwyn Doncaster Kimber, Samuel Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
Bayswater AFL North East Border Youth Girls King, Cassie Pending 2016-06-07  
The Basin Southern Football Netball League King, Clinton Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-24
Bayswater Tallangatta & District Football League King, Daniel Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-31
South Croydon WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games King, Daniel Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Mooroolbark Bayswater King, Darren Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) King, Elley Approved 2016-02-07 2016-02-08
Croydon Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) King, Fraser Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-01
Eastern Region Girls Football League Vermont King, Hannah Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League King, Hannah Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League King, Hannah Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-20
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League King, Jasmine Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-10
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League King, Jasmine Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
North Gippsland Football Netball League Boronia King, Josh Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-21
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League King, Tiana Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-27
Vermont Southern Football Netball League King, Trent Approved 2016-06-23 2016-07-03
Southern Football Netball League Upper Ferntree Gully Kipyego, Saidi Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-30
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Lilydale Kirk, Shannon Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
Vermont Goulburn Valley Football League Kirley, Jackson Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-29
Mooroolbark Montrose Kist, Jack Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-31
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Girls Football League Kitching, Tanalia Approved 2016-04-30 2016-04-30
Loddon Valley Football League South Belgrave Kitchingman, Adrian Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-14
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Waverley Blues Kitt, Alexander Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-16
Lilydale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Klep, Patrick Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Norwood Knox Klewer, Bailey Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Croydon Knee, Tristan Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-29
AFL Gold Coast Juniors Norwood Knight, Baxter Approved 2016-02-22 2016-02-24
Vermont Forest Hill Knight, Dylan Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Ringwood Knight, Mason Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-27
Mooroolbark South Croydon Knight, Mathew Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Ferntree Gully Eagles Upper Ferntree Gully Knight, Mitchell Sam Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-07
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Chirnside Park Knoll, Luke Denied 2016-02-24 2016-02-27
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Chirnside Park Knoll, Luke Approved 2016-03-19 2016-03-22
Norwood Heathmont Knowles, David Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-07
Mulgrave VFL & TAC CUP Knowles, Timothy Approved 2016-01-19 2016-02-09
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Kolders, Alana Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-04
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Kollosche, Brianna Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-11
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Kollosche, Brianna Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-13
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Kollosche, Charlotte Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-11
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Kollosche, Charlotte Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-13
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Kollosche, Katelyn Approved 2016-05-15 2016-05-15
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Kollosche, Katelyn Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-13
Glen Waverley Rovers South Belgrave Kombi, Alexander Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Scoresby AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Konsta, Yanni Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-20
Scoresby AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Konsta, Yanni Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Waverley Blues East Burwood Konstandatos, Dion Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-25
East Burwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Konstandatos, Dion Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
East Burwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Konstandatos, Dion Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Koomen, Verity Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Koopmans, Jackson Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-18
East Burwood South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Kopec, Chris Pending 2016-02-02  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Rowville Korlahalli, Rohan Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
The Basin Scoresby Kortholt, Cooper Approved 2016-05-11 2016-05-12
Blackburn Nunawading Kotis, Jason Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Knox Kotzavraam, Isaac Approved 2016-03-13 2016-03-19
North West Football League of Tasmania Scoresby Koutoufides, Anthony Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-04
AFL Queensland South Croydon Kouvaras, Maxwell Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-14
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Kowalski, Claudia Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-10
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Kowalski, Claudia Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Eastern Region Girls Football League Vermont Kowalski, Claudia Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-14
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Upper Ferntree Gully Kreymer, Yosef Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-18
Ferntree Gully Eagles Peninsula Football Netball League Krieger, Lewis Approved 2016-02-19 2016-03-10
East Ringwood AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Krins, Jesse Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-10
Bayswater The Basin Kruger, Mark Approved 2016-05-09 2016-05-10
The Basin Bayswater Kruger, Mark Approved 2016-05-17 2016-05-18
Bayswater The Basin Kruger, Steven Approved 2016-05-09 2016-05-10
Whitehorse Pioneers Kilsyth Kuipers, Tyler Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-10
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Kulle, Tahlesha Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
East Ringwood Warrandyte Kumar, Benjamin Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
St. Simons Lysterfield Kyne, Ethan Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Waverley Blues East Burwood La Fontaine, Devan Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Lacchiana, Harry Approved 2016-02-29 2016-02-29
Eastern Lions Knox Lacey , Hayden Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-17
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lacriarde, Jake Approved 2016-06-26 2016-07-01
Knox AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Ladner, Tyler Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Blackburn Glen Waverley Rovers Lajoie, Jacques Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Templestowe Lake, Brian Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-07
Templestowe Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lake, Brian Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-12
Glen Waverley Rovers South East Juniors (SEJ) Lake, Daniel Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-31
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Chirnside Park Lake, Sally Ellen Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Lake, Sally Ellen Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-23
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Ferntree Gully Eagles Lam, Jasmin Approved 2016-04-23 2016-04-23
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Lam, Jasmin Approved 2016-04-23 2016-04-23
Lilydale AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Lamanna, Angelo Approved 2016-03-17 2016-04-05
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Lamanna, Kodi Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-10
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Lamanna, Kodi Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Picola and District Football Netball League Nunawading Lambe, Martin Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-30
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Lambert, Jackson Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-29
AFL Wide Bay Whitehorse Pioneers Lambert, Nathan Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Lambert, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Lampard, Charlotte Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
St. Simons Eastern Region Girls Football League Land, Britnee Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-27
Southern Football Netball League Mulgrave Landers, Jaun Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-06
Heathmont VFL & TAC CUP Lane, Nelson Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-04
Heathmont VFL & TAC CUP Lane, Nelson Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
Scoresby Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lang, Jason Approved 2015-06-28 2016-04-04
Whitehorse Pioneers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lanyon, Elliott Pending 2016-02-01  
Lysterfield Glen Waverley Rovers Lao, Matthew Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Lysterfield Glen Waverley Rovers Lao, William Approved 2016-02-27 2016-03-01
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Lao, William Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-10
Mid Gippsland Football League Waverley Blues Lappin, Timothy Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-18
South Croydon Chirnside Park Larkin, Jack Approved 2016-02-01 2016-06-29
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Larner, David Approved 2016-06-22 2016-06-23
Eastern Region Girls Football League Vermont Larsen, Lauren Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Larsen, Lauren Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Larsen, Lauren Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-20
Boronia Geelong and District Football League Larsen, Luke Denied 2016-03-12 2016-03-14
Boronia Geelong and District Football League Larsen, Luke Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-24
Silvan Surrey Park Lastrina, Anthony Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
Doncaster Donvale Latino, Stephen Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Laughlin, Timothy Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-11
St. Simons Eastern Region Girls Football League Lavery, Lauren Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Norwood Knox Law, Amber Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Law, Amber Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Law, Amber Victoria Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-20
Vermont VFL & TAC CUP Lawlor, Patrick Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-03
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lawrence, Dominic Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-26
Blackburn AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Lawrence, Jerome Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-30
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Lilydale Lawrence, Matt Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-18
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Lilydale Lawrence, Matt Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-20
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lawson, Andrew Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-14
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Lawson, Hannah Approved 2016-04-23 2016-04-23
Mooroolbark Scoresby Laybourne, Oscar Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-16
Heathmont Vermont Lazaro, Isaac Approved 2016-02-29 2016-02-29
St. Simons Lysterfield Le, Brayden Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-26
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Le, Chan Approved 2015-08-28 2015-08-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Leaumont, William Approved 2016-06-27 2016-06-28
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Leb, Jessica Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-17
Montrose Lilydale Lechner, Joshua Approved 2016-02-26 2016-03-08
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Lechner, Mia Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-11
South Belgrave Rowville Leder, Dylan Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-10
Bayswater Upper Ferntree Gully Lee, Andrew Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-01
Upper Ferntree Gully Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Lee, Andrew Approved 2016-07-03 2016-07-03
Lysterfield Ferntree Gully Eagles Lee, Blake Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-10
Upper Ferntree Gully Balwyn Lee, Matthew Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-03
Balwyn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lee, Matthew Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Balwyn VFL & TAC CUP Lee, Matthew Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-17
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Leece, Baxter Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-16
Chirnside Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Legg, Timothy Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-23
Vermont VFL & TAC CUP Lehmann, Rory Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-17
Donvale Scoresby Leigh, Douglas Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-13
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Leigh, Maddie Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-10
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Leigh, Maddie Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Leipold, Chloe Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Lilydale AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Leithhead, Jack Approved 2016-02-24 2016-02-29
AFL Barwon Mitcham Leitner, Rylan Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-23
St. Simons Ferntree Gully Eagles Leiu, Jordin Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-17
St. Simons Lysterfield Leiu, Tyreece Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-03
Lysterfield AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Leiu, Tyreece Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-30
Southern Football Netball League Mulgrave Lello, Matthew Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-01
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Croydon Lemon, Daniel Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-10
Mulgrave Noble Park Lengyel, Ray Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-18
North Ringwood Chirnside Park Leonard, Brittaney Approved 2016-04-23 2016-04-28
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Leonard, Brittaney Approved 2016-04-30 2016-04-30
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Leonard, Remi Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Bayswater Vermont Leong, Tian Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Lepore, Francesco Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Knox AFL Sydney Lepore, Ryan Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-22
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lescai, David Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-27
Kilsyth AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Leslie, Kyle Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-21
Northern Riverina FL Heathmont Leslie, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-07
Heathmont Doncaster East Leslie, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
North Ringwood Chirnside Park Leslie, Xavier Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-19
Lilydale South Croydon Lester , Nathan Approved 2016-06-13 2016-06-16
Nunawading Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lester, Steven Approved 2016-02-08 2016-04-05
Wantirna South AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Levell, Johnathon Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-04
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Balwyn Leverink, Luke Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-04
Balwyn Doncaster Leverink, Luke Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Leversha, Nathan Approved 2016-02-25 2016-04-01
Lilydale AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Lewis, Cooper Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-14
Blackburn Mitcham Lewis, Jack Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-11
Whitehorse Pioneers Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Lewis, Trevor Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Ringwood Lewison, Matthew Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-19
Lysterfield St. Simons Lewoshko, Daman Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-09
St. Simons Lysterfield Lewoshko, Daman Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
St. Simons Eastern Region Girls Football League Lia, Rebecca Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
Kilsyth Upper Ferntree Gully Libbis, Benjamin Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-08
Bayswater South East Juniors (SEJ) Lidsey, Jessica Approved 2016-02-04 2016-04-14
Doncaster Donvale Liebelt, Jesse Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-18
Silvan Coldstream Lightbound, Jack Approved 2016-06-08 2016-06-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Doncaster East Limbach, Brett Approved 2016-05-14 2016-05-14
Doncaster East WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Limbach, Dean Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Ferntree Gully Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lindner, Josh Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Ling, Tahlia Jade Approved 2016-07-17 2016-07-17
Kilsyth Heathmont Ling, Travis Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-09
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Linnett, Georgia Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Templestowe Adelaide Plains Football League Lipari, Matthew Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lippmann, Adam Approved 2016-03-12 2016-03-30
East Ringwood Eastern Primary Schools Football League Livingstone, Cameron Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-23
Eastern Lions The Basin Lizza, Ayden Approved 2016-02-25 2016-02-29
South Belgrave Upper Ferntree Gully Lizza, Mathew Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-01
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Llewellyn, Ebony Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Nunawading Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lobb, Cory Approved 2016-02-01 2016-03-10
Northern Football League (NFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Lobosco, John Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Blackburn North Ringwood Locco, Michael Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
North Ringwood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Locco, Michael Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Doncaster East VFL & TAC CUP Lock, Marc Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doncaster East Locke, James Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-31
Heathmont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lockhart, Daniel Pending 2016-02-22  
Lysterfield Rowville Lockhart, Mitchell Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Montrose Kilsyth Lockhart, Oliver Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-07
Northern Football League (NFL) Doncaster Lockyer, Tarkyn Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Ringwood Loke, Andy Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-28
Ellinbank & District Football League Scoresby Lokeron, Marfin Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-31
Scoresby South East Football Netball League Lokeron, Marfin Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-26
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Lokupathirage, Palingu Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Vermont Blackburn Long, Callum Approved 2016-02-16 2016-02-16
North Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Long, Cooper Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-07
North Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Long, Jackson Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-07
Glen Waverley Rovers South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Long, Patrick Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-07
South East Juniors (SEJ) Rowville Loomes, Jason Approved 2016-02-16 2016-02-27
Doncaster East Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Loprevite, Rocky Approved 2015-08-21 2015-08-21
Doncaster East Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Loprevite, Rocky Approved 2016-04-30 2016-04-30
Doncaster East Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Loprevite, Rocky Approved 2016-05-14 2016-05-14
Doncaster East Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Loprevite, Rocky Approved 2016-07-02 2016-07-02
East Burwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lord, Aiden Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-29
Northern Football League (NFL) Eltham Football Club Lorenzini, Shaun Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-06
Eltham Football Club Northern Football League (NFL) Lorenzini, Shaun Approved 2016-07-26 2016-07-26
Eastern Lions Upper Ferntree Gully Lorusso, Dante Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Norwood Chirnside Park Love, Toby Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-11
Donvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lovell, Brad Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-22
St. Simons VFL & TAC CUP Lovell, Shaun Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-15
St. Simons South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Lovell, Thomas Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-08
Gippsland League Knox Low, Gavin Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-25
Heathmont AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Lowe, Jack Approved 2016-03-16 2016-04-13
Norwood North Ringwood Lowe, Ned Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Coldstream Upper Ferntree Gully Lowe, Wyatt Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-26
Templestowe Northern Football League (NFL) Lowen, Sam Approved 2016-03-13 2016-03-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Lowther, Max Approved 2016-06-28 2016-06-28
Norwood Bayswater Lucardie, Scott Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-26
Sapphire Coast AFL East Burwood Lucas, Codey Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-14
Doncaster Donvale Lucietto, Aaron Denied 2016-05-13 2016-05-14
Doncaster Donvale Lucietto, Aaron Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glen Waverley Hawks Luff, Daniel Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
Mallee Football League (Vic) Waverley Blues Luff, Thomas Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-24
Doncaster AFL Barwon Lui, Jonathon Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-30
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Lukan, Vanessa Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-15
Eastern Region Girls Football League Vermont Lukan, Vanessa Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-16
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Lukan, Vanessa Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Ferntree Gully Eagles Rowville Luke, Darcy Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Lumsden, Tom Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Whitehorse Pioneers Blackburn Lumsden, Tom Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Norwood East Ringwood Lundberg, Tyler Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Donvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lyall, Benjamin Approved 2016-02-15 2016-03-01
Northern Football League (NFL) Templestowe Lynch, Chris Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-05
Ballarat Football League The Basin Lynch, Christopher Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
St. Simons Lysterfield Lynch, Jarryd Approved 2016-03-06 2016-03-09
Norwood VFL & TAC CUP Lynch, Jordan Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mitcham Lynch, Ryan Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-23
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Lynch, Zoe Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-04
Northern Football League (NFL) Eltham Football Club Lyngcoln, Jamie Approved 2016-03-31 2016-03-31
Glen Waverley Rovers South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Lyons, Jordan Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-30
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Waverley Blues Lythgo, Emma Approved 2016-04-23 2016-04-23
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Girls Football League Lythgo, Emma Approved 2016-04-23 2016-04-24
Mooroolbark AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Maaskant, Frank Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-17
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maaskant, Paul Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-23
Heathmont Mitcham Maaskant, Ryan Approved 2016-02-16 2016-02-16
Knox Blackburn Mabior, Athiei Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-28
Doncaster Donvale Macalister, Thomas Approved 2016-02-23 2016-02-27
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football The Basin Macaulay, Jackson Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Maccora, Jake Approved 2016-07-16 2016-07-16
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Macdonald, Margaret Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Macdonald, Molly Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Rowville Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Macgregor, Curtis Pending 2016-04-07  
Knox Rowville Macgregor, Jack Approved 2016-02-16 2016-02-17
South East Juniors (SEJ) Rowville Mackenzie, Alex Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Scoresby Upper Ferntree Gully Mackenzie, Brodie Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-21
Norwood South Croydon Mackenzie, Callum Approved 2016-06-18 2016-06-19
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mackenzie, Corey Denied 2016-02-09 2016-02-17
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mackenzie, Corey Approved 2016-02-21 2016-02-24
South East Juniors (SEJ) Nunawading Mackenzie, Joshua Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-12
Scoresby Knox Mackenzie, Max Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-11
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Mackie, Kathryn Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
North Ringwood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mackinnon, Alexander Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
East Ringwood Eastern Primary Schools Football League Macklin, Isaac Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Ringwood Maclennan, Nicholas Denied 2016-02-06 2016-02-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Ringwood Maclennan, Nicholas Denied 2016-03-04 2016-03-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Ringwood Maclennan, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-15
Blackburn Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Macleod, Angus Approved 2016-06-08 2016-06-11
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Blackburn Macleod, Angus Approved 2016-06-13 2016-06-14
Heathmont East Ringwood Macleod, Jesse Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Chirnside Park Macpherson, Georgia Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Macpherson, Georgia Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
East Burwood Alberton Football Netball League Macphie, Eric Approved 2016-02-11 2016-03-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Macrokanis, Thomas Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-18
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Mactier, Reyce Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
Knox AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Mactier, Reyce Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-23
Ovens & King Football League Bayswater Maddison, Glenn Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Wantirna South Southern Football Netball League Maestri, Joel Approved 2016-07-09 2016-07-14
Ringwood Mitcham Magee, Declan Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-18
Goulburn Valley Football League Whitehorse Pioneers Magee, Michael Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Bayswater AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Maggs, Troy Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-30
Forest Hill Northern Football League (NFL) Maghamez, Kane Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-06
Upper Ferntree Gully Ferntree Gully Eagles Magnay, Benjamin Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-15
Ferntree Gully Eagles Upper Ferntree Gully Magnay, Benjamin Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Forest Hill Southern Football Netball League Magro, Sam Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-22
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maher, Drew Approved 2016-02-18 2016-03-28
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Maher, Thomas Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-04
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maher, Thomas Approved 2016-02-24 2016-04-06
East Burwood VFL & TAC CUP Mahon, Jack Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-19
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Maibaum, Jack Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-04
Lilydale Gippsland League Maidment, Mathew Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-25
Blackburn East Ringwood Maizels, Scott Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-07
Bayswater Croydon Majok, Majok Denied 2016-03-22 2016-03-25
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Makao, Stephanie Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
The Basin Southern Football Netball League Malek, Jayden Approved 2016-02-01 2016-03-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Templestowe Malietzis, John-Paul Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-09
South Croydon AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Mallison, Robert Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-15
St. Simons Blackburn Malone, Kane Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-26
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Rowville Malone, Liam Approved 2016-02-26 2016-02-27
St. Simons Rowville Malone, Zacharia Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Boronia Eastern Lions Maloney, Adam Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-03
South Belgrave AFL North Coast Juniors Malt, Isaac Pending 2016-03-24  
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Mancell, Chloe Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-04
Ringwood South Croydon Mancusi, Joshua Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-18
Nunawading Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Manczak, Paul Approved 2016-06-15 2016-06-23
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Manders, Bethany Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster Mandis, Peter Approved 2016-02-18 2016-02-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Chirnside Park Mandl, Jamie Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Mandl, Jamie Approved 2016-04-30 2016-04-30
Doncaster North Ringwood Mangos, Andrew Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-07
Kilsyth AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Maniscalchi, Kevin Approved 2016-04-23 2016-06-04
Mitcham Knox Manks, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Noble Park Alberton Football Netball League Mann, Luke Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-10
Chirnside Park Norwood Mannix, Joe Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-14
Chirnside Park Bayswater Mannix, Leon Approved 2016-02-21 2016-03-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Manolas, Ari Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Mansell, Emer Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Mansell, Matilda Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Noble Park Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Manson, Glen Approved 2016-06-29 2016-06-30
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Manthey, Christopher Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-05
Rowville WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Manuel, Cameron Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Rowville WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Manuel, Cameron Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-08
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Mapson, Amber Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Marchese, Natalee Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chirnside Park Marchetti, Tye Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
Donvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Marelas, Oliver Approved 2016-02-07 2016-02-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ferntree Gully Eagles Margary, Carl Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-15
St. Simons AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Marinos, Marlon Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
St. Simons AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Marinos, Marlon Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Mulgrave Southern Football Netball League Marolla, Jarrod Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-31
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Marolla, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-06 2016-03-15
South Belgrave Southern Football Netball League Marolla, William Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-22
Glen Waverley Rovers Rowville Marotta, Trent Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-14
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Marotti, Lillie Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-03
Eastern Region Girls Football League Upper Ferntree Gully Marotti, Lillie Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-14
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Marotti, Lillie Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-16
Southern Football Netball League Nunawading Marsalek, Joshua Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-10
Nunawading Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Marsalek, Joshua Approved 2016-05-03 2016-05-05
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Marsden, Georgie Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-04
Knox North Ringwood Marshall , Bailey Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-03
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Marshall, Brooke Approved 2016-02-23 2016-03-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Marshall, James Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-23
Montrose VFL & TAC CUP Marshall, Jarrod Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-04
Nunawading AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Marshall, Jarryd Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Marson, Benjamin Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-24
Noble Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Marson, Jordan Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Waverley Blues Golden Rivers Football League Martens, Jye Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
St. Simons Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Martenstyn, Anthony Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-08
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Martin, Alanna Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-04
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Lilydale Martin, Brodi Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Knox Martin, Jasper Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-09
Eastern Region Girls Football League Vermont Martin, Jordan Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Martin, Jordan Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Martin, Jordan Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Martin, Lachlan Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-27
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Martin, Madeline Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
East Burwood Glen Waverley Rovers Martin, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Football Netball East Gippsland Nunawading Martin, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Coldstream Martin, Sarah Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Martin, Sarah Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Silvan Martinez, Rafael Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-09
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Martino, Christian Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-04
Doncaster East Donvale Martyn, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-07
Bayswater Victorian Womens Football League Martz, Alexa Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-01
St. Simons Ferntree Gully Eagles Marziale, Luca Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-29
Doncaster East VFL & TAC CUP Mascitti, Damian Approved 2016-01-20 2016-02-10
Central Highlands Football League Forest Hill Mason, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-17
Boronia Upper Ferntree Gully Mason, Ryan Approved 2016-02-16 2016-02-17
Southern Football Netball League Boronia Masson, Stuart Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-11
Kilsyth Bayswater Masters, Ashleigh Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Masterson, Alicia Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-21
Vermont Rowville Mastroianni, Adrian Approved 2016-02-16 2016-02-17
South East Juniors (SEJ) Ferntree Gully Eagles Mastroianni, Catrina Approved 2016-05-21 2016-05-23
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Mastroianni, Catrina Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-24
Park Orchards AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Matarazzo, Dominic Approved 2016-02-06 2016-02-15
Rowville Forest Hill Mathers, David Approved 2016-02-26 2016-02-29
Balwyn VFL & TAC CUP Matheson, Jarrad Approved 2016-01-20 2016-02-10
Balwyn Southern Football Netball League Matheson, Jarrad Approved 2016-02-19 2016-03-29
Chirnside Park Surrey Park Matheson, Mark Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Mooroolbark AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Matheson, Zac Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Donvale Mato, Ryan Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-04
Blackburn Peninsula Football Netball League Matthews, Kyle Approved 2016-02-08 2016-03-09
Surrey Park West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Matthews, Lachlan Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Matuschka, Hayley Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Blackburn AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Matuschka, Jarvis Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Blackburn AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Matuschka, Jarvis Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Ringwood The Basin Mauchline, Jayden Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-24
Ringwood AFL Cairns Mawdsley, Ryan Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-03
Boronia The Basin Maxwell, Liam Approved 2016-02-26 2016-02-27
Heathmont Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) May, Harry Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
The Basin Upper Ferntree Gully May, Liam Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Maybury, Abby Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Silvan The Basin Maybus, Bruce Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-23
Chirnside Park Eltham Football Club Maylin, Brett Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-06
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Mooroolbark Maylor, Alex Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-22
East Ringwood AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Maynard, Benjamin Approved 2016-05-27 2016-06-03
South Croydon AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Maynard, Daniel Approved 2016-02-06 2016-02-08
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Mayne, Ashlee Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Mc Owan, Kayli Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Northern Football League (NFL) Eltham Football Club Mc Pherson, Brent Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-23
The Basin Alberton Football Netball League Mcallister, Aaron Approved 2016-04-23 2016-04-29
Mooroolbark Lilydale Mcbride, Flynn Approved 2016-02-19 2016-02-23
Norwood AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Mcbride, Shaun Denied 2016-03-31 2016-04-07
Norwood AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Mcbride, Shaun Denied 2016-04-09 2016-04-11
Norwood AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Mcbride, Shaun Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-16
Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Noble Park Mccabe, Kane Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-30
Alberton Football Netball League Mulgrave Mccaig-Duffield, Nicholas Approved 2016-06-19 2016-06-24
Ferntree Gully Eagles Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mccall, Corey Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-15
Mitcham Blackburn Mccall, Darcy Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-16
South Croydon Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mccall, Scott Approved 2016-06-21 2016-06-22
Nunawading Knox Mccarthy, Jacob Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-18
Knox East Burwood Mccartin-Collins, Noah Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-18
St. Simons Eastern Region Girls Football League Mccarty, Paris Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Gippsland League Surrey Park Mccaughan, Patrick Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-31
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football The Basin Mcclelland, Finn Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-29
The Basin AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Mcclelland, Finn Approved 2016-05-09 2016-06-09
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Mcclelland, Laura Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-13
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcclelland, Laura Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Ferntree Gully Eagles Vermont Mccomb, Luke Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-08
Lilydale Golden Rivers Football League Mccombe, Leigh Approved 2016-05-09 2016-05-11
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcconchie, Nyssa Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcconchie, Willow Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Mccormack, Brittany Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Mccormack, Jade Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Donvale VFL & TAC CUP Mccormack, Jake Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-08
VFL & TAC CUP Lilydale Mccormack, Luke Cancelled 2016-04-21  
Silvan Park Orchards Mccormick, Alexander Approved 2016-02-13 2016-02-16
Hills Football League SA Vermont Mccormick, Dylan Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-03
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Lilydale Mccormick, Luke Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
Forest Hill East Burwood Mccoull, Daniel Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-16
East Burwood Coldstream Mccoull, Daniel Approved 2016-06-29 2016-06-30
Northern Football League (NFL) Eltham Football Club Mccreery, Luke Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Northern Football League (NFL) Eltham Football Club Mccreery, Luke Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-02
Eltham Football Club Northern Football League (NFL) Mccreery, Luke Approved 2016-07-15 2016-07-15
Eltham Football Club Northern Football League (NFL) Mccreery, Luke Approved 2016-07-21 2016-07-21
Eltham Football Club Northern Football League (NFL) Mccreery, Luke Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-05
Eltham Football Club Northern Football League (NFL) Mccreery, Luke Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-18
Eltham Football Club Northern Football League (NFL) Mccreery, Luke Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-25
Norwood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mccubbin, James Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Norwood Mitcham Mccubbin, Zak Denied 2016-05-12 2016-05-13
Norwood Mitcham Mccubbin, Zak Approved 2016-05-17 2016-05-19
East Burwood Vermont Mcculloch, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-12
East Ringwood Knox Mccullough, Hollie Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-08
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Mccullough, Hollie Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Mccurdy, Mia Approved 2016-07-21 2016-07-21
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Mccurdy, Mia Approved 2016-07-21 2016-07-21
Scoresby Knox Mccurdy, Oscar Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-02
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcderby, Jennifer Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcderby, Tracy Cancelled 2016-03-22  
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcderby, Tracy Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-06
South East Football Netball League South Belgrave Mcdermott, Sean Approved 2016-02-23 2016-03-03
Nunawading Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcdonald, Andrew Approved 2016-02-15 2016-03-11
AFL Canberra South Croydon Mcdonald, Benjamin Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-07
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Mcdonald, Byron Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-30
Vermont Heathmont Mcdonald, Dillon Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-14
Scoresby Noble Park Mcdonald, Jackson Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-21
Noble Park VFL & TAC CUP Mcdonald, Jackson Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-30
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Mcdonald, Jayden Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Mcdonald, Jayden Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Upper Ferntree Gully Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcdonald, Matthew Pending 2016-04-05  
Boronia Wantirna South Mcdonald, Sean Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-04
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Mcdonald, Zachary Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-27
Mooroolbark Kilsyth Mcdowell, Jarrod Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-10
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcdowell, Jessica Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Mooroolbark Kilsyth Mcdowell, Matthew Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-09
Doncaster Bendigo Football League Mcdowell, Samuel Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-12
Chirnside Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcevoy, Taylor Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-15
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcgarvie, Jesiah Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-05
Rowville Southern Football Netball League Mcgaw, Bertrand Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Blackburn Mcgee, Daniel Approved 2016-02-01 2016-03-11
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcgee, Madison Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcgoon, Taylor Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Vermont VFL & TAC CUP Mcgowan, Hamish Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-09
St. Simons Lysterfield Mcgrath, Cooper Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
East Ringwood West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Mcguinness, Andrew Approved 2016-06-21 2016-06-23
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Lilydale Mcguire, Connor Approved 2016-05-31 2016-06-03
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcildowney, Alana Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Murray Football League Lilydale Mcilfatrick, Michael Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-20
East Ringwood Croydon Mcilwaine, Sam Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-15
Croydon Coldstream Mcinerney, Austin Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-18
Montrose VFL & TAC CUP Mcinerney, Oscar Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-24
Knox Bayswater Mcinerney, Scott Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Lilydale AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Mcinnes, Jake Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-21
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Blackburn Mcintyre, Ben Approved 2016-02-23 2016-03-03
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Mcintyre, Ben Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-14
Ferntree Gully Eagles Peninsula Football Netball League Mckellar, Daniel Pending 2016-07-27  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Vermont Mckenzie, Corey Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-01
Vermont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Mckenzie, Corey Approved 2016-05-16 2016-05-19
Vermont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Mckenzie, Corey Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Templestowe Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mckenzie, Edward Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-11
St. Simons Eastern Region Girls Football League Mckenzie, Erin Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Mooroolbark Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Mckenzie, Jake Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-04
Knox Vermont Mckenzie, Matthew Denied 2016-03-18 2016-03-18
Knox Vermont Mckenzie, Matthew Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-31
Ovens & Murray Football League Surrey Park Mckenzie, Michael Approved 2016-02-17 2016-02-18
Silvan Mitcham Mckenzie, Tyson Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-11
Heathmont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Mckeown, Alexander Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Heathmont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Mckeown, Alexander Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Mckinley, Bridget Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Mckinney, Jack Approved 2016-04-29 2016-05-02
Blackburn Forest Hill Mclaren, Benjamin Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Mclaughlan, Dean Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-02
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Mclean, Emma Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-29
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Mclean, Emma Approved 2016-04-23 2016-05-03
Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mclean, Lachlan Approved 2016-04-21 2016-05-06
North Gippsland Football Netball League Noble Park Mclean, Luke Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-11
Noble Park Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Mclean, Luke Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Northern Football League (NFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Mclean-Brunton, James Denied 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Scoresby Boronia Mcleod, Benjamin Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-23
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Rowville Mcleod, Cameron Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-09
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcleod, Tess Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Templestowe North Ringwood Mcmahon, Daniel Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-06
Central Murray Football Netball League Balwyn Mcmahon, Dylan Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcmahon, Grange Approved 2016-02-11 2016-04-04
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcmahon, James Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
Montrose Silvan Mcmanus, James Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-08
Lilydale Boronia Mcmaster, Casey Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-23
Montrose Ferntree Gully Eagles Mcmillan, Shaun Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-02
Ferntree Gully Eagles VFL & TAC CUP Mcmillan, Shaun Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-08
South East Football Netball League Coldstream Mcnabb, Brayden Denied 2016-06-27 2016-06-28
South East Football Netball League Coldstream Mcnabb, Brayden Approved 2016-06-29 2016-07-01
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcnair, Jasmine Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcnally, Kristen-Lee Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-11
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcnamara, Chloe Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
AFL Barwon Doncaster Mcnamara, Joshua Approved 2016-03-25 2016-03-31
East Burwood Southern Football Netball League Mcnamara, Paul Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-11
Doncaster Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Mcnamara, Richard Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-27
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Waverley Blues Mcnamara, Ryan Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-08
Croydon Norwood Mcnicol, Ella Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-11
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcnicol, Ella Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-10
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcnicol, Ella Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
South East Football Netball League Chirnside Park Mcniff, Aaron Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-21
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcnulty, Sarah Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Eastern Region Girls Football League Vermont Mcnulty, Sarah Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcnulty, Sarah Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Eltham Football Club Mcpherson, Nathan Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Mcpherson, Steven Approved 2016-02-28 2016-02-29
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcpherson, Zachary Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-27
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcqueen, Lily Approved 2016-05-11 2016-05-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mulgrave Mcrae, Samuel Approved 2016-03-31 2016-03-31
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcritchie, Ian Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-20
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcvea, Jorja Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-10
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcvea, Jorja Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcvea, Jorja Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Norwood East Ringwood Meadows, Sam Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-21
Vermont Mitcham Meaghar, Vincent Approved 2016-02-19 2016-03-01
Heathmont Southern Football Netball League Meagher, Louis Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-08
Upper Ferntree Gully WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Meagher, Thomas Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Bendigo Football League East Burwood Mears, Blake Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-11
Knox AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Medgyes, Kyle Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Knox AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Medgyes, Kyle Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Knox Rowville Medgyes, Luke Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Lysterfield Ferntree Gully Eagles Meeks, Dean Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-05
Balwyn Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Meesen, John Approved 2015-10-20 2015-10-22
Balwyn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Meesen, John Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Nunawading Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mehlstaubler, Rhys Approved 2016-02-25 2016-04-21
Nunawading Northern Football League (NFL) Mekhael, Laurance Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-15
Mooroolbark Chirnside Park Melchiorre, Jai Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Rowville Mulgrave Melhem, Robert Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-08
Vermont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Mellis, Mitch Approved 2016-05-16 2016-05-19
Vermont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Mellis, Mitch Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
North Ringwood AFL Barwon Melzer, Max Approved 2016-02-17 2016-02-29
Lilydale AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Mende, Nicholas Denied 2016-02-10 2016-02-10
Lilydale AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Mende, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-12
Vermont Wimmera Football League Mendes, Daniel Approved 2016-02-18 2016-02-24
Norwood Busselton District Junior Football Association Menzies, James Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-25
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Merlino, Thomas Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-19
Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Merrett, James Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-24
Bayswater AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Merrett, Tahlia Approved 2016-02-18 2016-04-07
Rowville St. Simons Merrigan, Hailey Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-20
St. Simons Eastern Region Girls Football League Merrigan, Hailey Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-21
Heathmont Upper Murray Football Netball League Mesfin, Solomon Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-21
Upper Murray Football Netball League Heathmont Mesfin, Solomon Approved 2016-05-04 2016-05-07
Ferntree Gully Eagles St. Simons Messina, Jordan Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Vermont Heathmont Mex, Isaac Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Heathmont Vermont Mex, Oskar Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Nunawading Meyer, Jacob Cancelled 2016-03-17  
Knox East Burwood Michael, Jordan Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-18
East Burwood Eastern Lions Michael, Jordan Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-04
Goulburn Valley Football League Doncaster Michel, Riley Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale Michelangeli, Sam Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-02
Vermont South Croydon Middlehurst, Jarrad Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Chirnside Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Middlemast, Leigh Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Wantirna South East Burwood Migliore, Michael Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-13
Doncaster East Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Milanese, Joseph Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-12
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Milbourne, Darcy Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
South East Football Netball League Silvan Miles, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
East Ringwood Knox Mill, Chelsea Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-08
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Mill, Chelsea Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Kilsyth AFL North Coast Juniors Millar, Charlie Approved 2016-02-26 2016-04-28
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Millen, Jake Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Millen, Jake Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Knox Upper Ferntree Gully Millen, Jake Approved 2016-06-28 2016-06-29
Doncaster East Horsham District Football League Miller, Brad Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nunawading Miller, Glenn Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-24
St. Simons Lysterfield Miller, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-03
Northern Football League (NFL) Eltham Football Club Miller, Leigh Approved 2016-04-23 2016-04-23
Northern Football League (NFL) Chirnside Park Miller, Patrick Approved 2016-02-24 2016-02-26
Ferntree Gully Eagles Scoresby Milley, Rhys Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-22
Scoresby Mulgrave Milligan, Dyllan Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-12
Noble Park South East Football Netball League Millman, Caleb Approved 2016-05-03 2016-05-06
Heathmont Southern Football Netball League Mills, Cameron Approved 2016-07-14 2016-07-29
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Mills, Mikayla Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Mills, Rory Approved 2016-02-19 2016-03-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Mills, Samuel Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Doncaster WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mills, Shane Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Coldstream Hume Football League Mills-Horne, Keegan-Lee Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-08
Glen Waverley Rovers East Burwood Milne, Lachlan Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-17
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Queensland Milner, Michael Approved 2016-05-03 2016-05-06
Croydon VFL & TAC CUP Milner, Sam Approved 2016-06-21 2016-06-22
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Mimigiannis, Helena Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Norwood VFL & TAC CUP Mioni, Alexander Approved 2016-01-20 2016-02-10
Forest Hill Vermont Mirchandani, Joshua Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Surrey Park Miriklis, Teri Denied 2016-02-23 2016-02-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Surrey Park Miriklis, Teri Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-04
Scoresby VFL & TAC CUP Mirra, David Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-01
Scoresby AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Mirra, David Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-25
Croydon Central Highlands Football League Mitchell, Cameron Approved 2016-03-15 2016-04-02
Scoresby Eastern Lions Mitchell, David Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-10
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Eastern Lions Mitchell, Glenn Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
Croydon Lilydale Mitchell, Harry Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-13
Forest Hill Eastern Primary Schools Football League Mitchell, Jacob Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-13
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League South Belgrave Mitchell, Justin Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-26
Scoresby Ferntree Gully Eagles Mitchell, Kane Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-21
Rowville Forest Hill Mitchell, Matthew Approved 2016-02-24 2016-02-26
Mitcham Nunawading Mitchell, Veda Approved 2016-06-01 2016-06-03
South East Football Netball League Noble Park Mitchem, Tyson Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Lilydale Mitchener, Beau Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-09
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Mitri, Marguerite Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-12
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) East Burwood Mitropoulos, Dean Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-18
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Mitropoulos, Frankie Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-07
Noble Park VFL & TAC CUP Mitropoulos, Frankie Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-10
Lysterfield Rowville Mo, Jack Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-04
North Ringwood AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Moerenhout, Troy Approved 2016-02-15 2016-03-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chirnside Park Molloy, Andrew Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-21
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Molloy, William Approved 2016-02-24 2016-04-04
Vermont Wantirna South Molyneux, Luke Approved 2016-02-01 2016-03-03
Vermont Wantirna South Molyneux, Luke Approved 2016-02-17 2016-03-09
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Monk, Jaimee Approved 2016-05-07 2016-05-07
The Basin Montrose Monk, Zara Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-08
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Monk, Zara Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Montrose AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Monk, Zara Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-23
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Montti, Rebecca Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-27
Wantirna South Vermont Moodie, Regan Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Boronia AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Moon, Connor Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Boronia AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Moon, Connor Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doncaster Moon, Nathan Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-08
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Mooney, Ella Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Bayswater Scoresby Mooney, Steven Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-13
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Moore, Alex Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-10
Ferntree Gully Eagles Nunawading Moore, Anthony Approved 2016-05-10 2016-05-12
Rowville VFL & TAC CUP Moore, Dylan Approved 2016-06-21 2016-06-22
Montrose Bayswater Moore, Jess Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-08
South East Juniors (SEJ) South Belgrave Moore, Nathan Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-11
Black Diamond AFL Rowville Moore, Scott Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-26
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Mooren, Rhiannon Approved 2016-05-31 2016-05-31
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Mooren, Siobhan Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Knox Victorian Womens Football League Mooren, Siobhan Approved 2016-05-07 2016-05-07
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Mooren, Siobhan Approved 2016-07-17 2016-07-17
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Mooren, Siobhan Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-20
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Mooren, Siobhan Approved 2016-07-15 2016-07-20
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Moraitis, Natalia Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-15
Eastern Region Girls Football League Vermont Moraitis, Natalia Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-16
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Moraitis, Natalia Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
AFL Mackay Doncaster Morando, David John Approved 2016-05-07 2016-05-13
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Queensland Moresi, Ross Pending 2016-06-11  
Forest Hill AFL Morgan, Alexander Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-07
Waverley Blues Southern Football Netball League Morgan, Mason Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-20
Nunawading Football Netball East Gippsland Morgan, Paul Pending 2016-04-05  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football North Ringwood Morgan, Todd Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-14
Alberton Football Netball League South Belgrave Morris, Benjamin Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-17
Heathmont North Ringwood Morris, Brent Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-21
South East Juniors (SEJ) Rowville Morris, Dylan Approved 2016-02-18 2016-02-27
Rowville VFL & TAC CUP Morris, Dylan Approved 2016-02-27 2016-03-03
Wantirna South Knox Morris, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-12
Balwyn East Burwood Morris, Mitchell Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Morris, Sebastian Approved 2016-02-28 2016-04-05
Doncaster East Ferntree Gully Eagles Morrison, Bill Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
South East Football Netball League Noble Park Morrison, Ryan Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Mortimer, Olivia Approved 2016-04-24 2016-04-24
Blackburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Morton, Heath Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-09
Ferntree Gully Eagles Boronia Morton, Liam Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-17
Whitehorse Pioneers Chirnside Park Morton, Sam Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-06
Waverley Blues Vermont Moschetti, Joseph Approved 2016-02-24 2016-02-26
Ellinbank & District Football League Bayswater Moss, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football South Croydon Moss, Maxwell Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Knox AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Mott, Aaron Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-25
Knox Waverley Blues Motta, Arie Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-25
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Girls Football League Motta, Mia Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Waverley Blues AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Motta, Mia Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-23
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Girls Football League Motta, Paris Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Girls Football League Motta, Porshia Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Girls Football League Motta, Tahlia Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Moumeimne, Lachlan Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Mount, Taylah Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
St. Simons Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mountford, Joshua Approved 2016-02-15 2016-04-07
Vermont Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mudher, Jai Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-09
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Muir, Mollie Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
Kilsyth Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Muirhead, Adam Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Mulholland, Jason Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-07
Coldstream Central Highlands Football League Mullane, Jake Pending 2016-03-18  
Heathmont VFL & TAC CUP Mullenger-Mchugh, Nathan Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-04
Waverley Blues Southern Football Netball League Mullucks, Alex Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-14
Nunawading East Burwood Multari, Christian Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-12
Kilsyth AFL Wide Bay Munday, Luke Pending 2016-03-09  
East Burwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Mundos, Matthew Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
East Burwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Mundos, Matthew Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
East Burwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Mundy, Hanin Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
East Burwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Mundy, Hanin Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Northern Football League (NFL) Templestowe Munson, Matthew Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-09
St. Simons Upper Ferntree Gully Munyard, Cade Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-04
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Munyard, Rebecca Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
St. Simons Rowville Muratore, Daniel Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Burwood Murphy, Ben Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Peninsula Football Netball League The Basin Murphy, Darren Approved 2016-05-09 2016-05-10
East Burwood South East Football Netball League Murphy, Jack Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-20
Kyabram District Football Netball League East Burwood Murphy, Justin Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Lilydale AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Murphy, Jye Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-15
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Murphy, Kyla Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
North Ringwood Donvale Murphy, Nicholas Cancelled 2016-05-05  
North Ringwood Donvale Murphy, Nicholas Denied 2016-03-08 2016-03-09
North Ringwood Donvale Murphy, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-05 2016-05-05
St. Simons Rowville Murphy, Rhiley Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Mitcham Boronia Murphy, Travis Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-07
Gippsland League Glen Waverley Hawks Murray, Andrew Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-16
Mitcham AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Murray, Damian Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-17
Knox Chirnside Park Murray, Ethan Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Mustafa, Niaz Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Doncaster Donvale Mutimer, Steven Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-17
AFL Cairns Eastern Lions Mutton, Benjamin Approved 2016-06-15 2016-06-17
Nunawading Wantirna South Myers, Craig Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-18
Rowville VFL & TAC CUP Mynott, Trent Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-04
Hume Football League Doncaster Myors, Sam Approved 2016-02-23 2016-02-25
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Nai, Alick Approved 2016-02-14 2016-04-29
Lilydale East Ringwood Nai, Garang Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-21
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Naismith, Ruby Cancelled 2016-04-30  
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Naismith, Ruby Approved 2016-04-30 2016-04-30
Chirnside Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nakalevu, Daniel Approved 2016-03-02 2016-04-14
Glen Waverley Hawks Vermont Nanayakkara, Alwyn Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Vermont Heathmont Nancarrow, Connor Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-31
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Nannes, Amelie Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-10
Eastern Region Girls Football League Vermont Nannes, Amelie Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-14
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Nannes, Amelie Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Nannes, Matisse Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-10
Eastern Region Girls Football League Vermont Nannes, Matisse Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-14
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Nannes, Matisse Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Nannes, Saskia Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-10
Eastern Region Girls Football League Vermont Nannes, Saskia Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-14
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Nannes, Saskia Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
St. Simons Lysterfield Napolitano, Daniel Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
St. Simons Lysterfield Napolitano, Michael Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Boronia Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nardella, Caleb Approved 2016-05-16 2016-05-20
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Naylor, Ally Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
South East Juniors (SEJ) Glen Waverley Rovers Naylor, Cooper Approved 2016-03-14 2016-03-21
Vermont Knox Naylor, Evan Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Knox Vermont Naylor, Evan Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-03
Whitehorse Pioneers Mitcham Naylor, Steven Approved 2016-02-19 2016-02-25
East Burwood Heathmont Nayna, Christopher Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-23
Vermont WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Neate, Lewis Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Neate, Matilda Approved 2016-05-01 2016-05-02
Balwyn Vermont Neil, Brad Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Doncaster South Croydon Neil, Bradley Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Silvan Southern Football Netball League Neill, Blair Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kilsyth Neilson, Jayden Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-11
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Neligan, Felicity Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-06
Ovens & King Football League Nunawading Nelson, Christopher Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-20
Southern Football Netball League Boronia Nelson, Jeremy Approved 2016-02-27 2016-03-08
Nunawading Upper Murray Football Netball League Nelson, Justin Pending 2016-06-20  
Ovens & King Football League Nunawading Nelson, Justin Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-20
Silvan Southern Football Netball League Nelson, Matthew Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-15
Norwood Bayswater Nelsson, Brandon Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-09
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) East Burwood Nelthropp, Zion Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-18
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Kilsyth Nevins, Daniel Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-30
South Croydon Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Newell, Rhett Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
South Croydon Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Newell, Rhett Approved 2016-07-14 2016-07-14
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Newell, Trinity Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Knox Glen Waverley Hawks Newey, Ryan Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-07
Silvan AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Newing, Adam Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-14
Rowville Forest Hill Newman, Mitchell Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-12
Coldstream Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Newport, Jaidyn Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Rowville Silvan Newport, Timothy Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-31
AFL Queensland Whitehorse Pioneers Newton, Mark Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Norwood Bayswater Newton, Zac Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-09
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Nguyen, Brandon Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-24
Noble Park South East Juniors (SEJ) Nguyen, Brandon Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Nguyen, Wendy Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
St. Simons Eastern Region Girls Football League Niakolas, Antoinette Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Vermont Mitcham Nichol, James Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-30
East Ringwood Knox Nichol, Leah Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-08
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Nichol, Leah Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Ferntree Gully Eagles VFL & TAC CUP Nicholas, Riley Approved 2016-08-17 2016-08-18
Blackburn Nunawading Nicholls, Tate Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-05
Heathmont Forest Hill Nichols, Benjamin Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-03
Forest Hill Heathmont Nichols, Benjamin Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-28
Croydon Lilydale Nichols, Jack Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Nicholson, Prahn Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Nolan, Shaun Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
St. Simons Ferntree Gully Eagles Noonan, Ben Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-29
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football The Basin Noonan, Grant Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-01
Mooroolbark WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Noonan, Kane Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Norden, Grace Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Mooroolbark Kilsyth Norman, Harry Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-03
Heathmont VFL & TAC CUP Norris, Billy Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-07
Heathmont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Norris, Callum Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Heathmont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Norris, Callum Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Mulgrave Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Norris, Robert Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Heathmont VFL & TAC CUP North, Thomas Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-07
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Boronia Notley, Bill Approved 2016-03-13 2016-03-18
Lilydale Mooroolbark Nouk, Peter Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wantirna South Nowland, Peter Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Wantirna South Heathmont Noy, Lochie Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-16
Ferntree Gully Eagles Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Nuku, Rhiannon Denied 2016-04-13 2016-04-16
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Nuku, Rhiannon Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-18
Vermont South Croydon Nunis, Nathan Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-04
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football The Basin Nurse, Andrew Approved 2016-05-11 2016-05-13
South East Juniors (SEJ) Rowville Nyuon, Bigoa Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Rowville AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Nyuon, Bigoa Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Rowville AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Nyuon, Bigoa Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles O'Brien, Barry Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Ferntree Gully Eagles Picola and District Football Netball League O'Brien, Barry Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Ellinbank & District Football League South Croydon O'Brien, Brad Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-04
Doncaster East Croydon O'Brien, Cameron Approved 2016-05-24 2016-06-02
East Ringwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games O'Brien, Connor Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-26
East Ringwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games O'Brien, Connor Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League O'Brien, Jade Approved 2016-05-01 2016-05-02
Mooroolbark AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football O'Brien, Josiah Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-16
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League O'Brien, Kayla Approved 2016-07-18 2016-07-19
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League O'Brien, Kayla Approved 2016-07-18 2016-07-20
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League O'Brien, Mackenzie Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-03
Rowville Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Brien, Timothy Denied 2016-04-26 2016-04-27
Ringwood East Ringwood O'Brien-Garioch, Connor Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-31
Bayswater Southern Football Netball League O'Callaghan, Matthew Approved 2016-02-14 2016-02-18
Wantirna South Vermont O'Carroll, Declan Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-16
Vermont Upper Ferntree Gully O'Carroll, Jonathan Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-28
Vermont Upper Ferntree Gully O'Carroll, Liam Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-09
Waverley Blues AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games O'Connell, Charlie Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Waverley Blues AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games O'Connell, Charlie Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn O'Connell, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-13 2016-03-14
Surrey Park West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) O'Connell, Luke Approved 2015-04-18 2016-04-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Chirnside Park O'Connor, Baylee Jane Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League O'Connor, Baylee Jane Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Scoresby Vermont O'Connor, Devon Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-08
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Lilydale O'Connor, Josh Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-12
Balwyn Whitehorse Pioneers O'Dea, Alex Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Whitehorse Pioneers Blackburn O'Dea, Alex Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Knox Ferntree Gully Eagles O'Donnell, Jarrod Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-04
Norwood Mitcham O'Donoghue, Mason Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-07
East Ringwood Eastern Primary Schools Football League O'Dwyer, Ben Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-11
Wantirna South Heathmont O'Hagan, Thomas Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-12
Heathmont Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) O'Hagan, Thomas Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-05
Vermont South Belgrave O'Hara, Bryce Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League O'Hea, Shelby Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Norwood Bayswater O'Leary, Kyle Approved 2016-02-21 2016-02-22
East Burwood Surrey Park O'Loughlin, Timothy Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-10
Heathmont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Malley, Michael Approved 2016-02-11 2016-04-06
East Ringwood Knox O'Neill, Kate Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-08
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League O'Neill, Kate Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Knox O'Neill, Kirrily Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-27
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League O'Neill, Kirrily Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-27
Knox Victorian Womens Football League O'Neill, Kirrily Approved 2016-05-07 2016-05-07
Knox VFL & TAC CUP O'Neill, Kirrily Approved 2016-06-18 2016-07-15
Hume Football League Norwood O'Neill, Lucas Approved 2016-02-22 2016-02-25
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Neill, Luke Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Norwood O'Neill, Luke Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League O'Reilly, Brooke Approved 2016-04-23 2016-04-23
East Burwood Alberton Football Netball League O'Reilly, Craig Approved 2016-02-11 2016-03-19
Wantirna South Scoresby O'Reilly, James Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-02
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League O'Reilly, Olivia Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football O'Rourke, Mitchell Approved 2016-05-10 2016-05-13
Nunawading Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Shea, Jack Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-03
Glen Waverley Hawks Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Shea, William Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-12
Norwood VFL & TAC CUP O'Sullivan, Connor Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-01
Rowville VFL & TAC CUP O'Sullivan, Jedd Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-08
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Scoresby O'Sullivan, Mathew Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-20
Goulburn Valley Football League Surrey Park O'Sullivan, Patrick Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football The Basin O'Sullivan, Shane Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-03
Ferntree Gully Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Sullivan, Zachary Approved 2016-06-05 2016-06-24
South Belgrave South East Juniors (SEJ) O'Toole, Brady Approved 2016-02-08 2016-03-18
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Oakley-Smith, Kara Approved 2016-05-15 2016-05-15
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Oakman, Brydee Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Oates, Karl Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Ockwell, Emma Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale Odhiambo, Mark Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Ogilvie, Chloe Cancelled 2016-03-22  
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Ogilvie, Chloe Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
East Ringwood The Basin Ogston, Matthew Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Chirnside Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Oldfield, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-11 2016-04-07
Eltham Football Club AFL Masters Carnival Oldfield, Samuel Approved 2015-09-22 2015-10-01
Waverley Blues Gippsland League Oldham, Jesse Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-02
St. Simons Ferntree Gully Eagles Oliver, Tyler Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-23
Vermont Donvale Olley, Dylan Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-30
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Oneill, Hayley Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Burwood Ongarato, Matthew Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ongarato, Matthew Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-23
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Ongaro, Lucy Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Ringwood Nepean Football Netball League Oostveen, Theodorus Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-18
Vermont Heathmont Oppawsky, Stefan Approved 2016-04-25 2016-04-27
East Burwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Oresti, Joshua Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
East Burwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Oresti, Joshua Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Kilsyth Orger, Jayden Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-09
Noble Park Horsham District Football League Orval, Dylan Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-22
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League East Burwood Orwin, Andrew Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Ringwood Osborne, Leigh Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-23
East Ringwood VFL & TAC CUP Osborne, Leigh Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-31
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Osborne, Michael Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-04
Blackburn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Otten, Max Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Oudman, William Pending 2016-03-21  
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Upper Ferntree Gully Owen, Hailee Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Owen, Hailee Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Silvan Scoresby Owen, Jesse Denied 2016-03-09 2016-03-15
Silvan Scoresby Owen, Jesse Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-24
Knox Eastern Lions Owens, Riley Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Ozcagli, Azem Approved 2016-05-10 2016-05-11
Surrey Park Doncaster Ozcagli, Azem Approved 2016-05-17 2016-05-26
Doncaster Warrandyte Ozcagli, Azem Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-29
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Girls Football League Ozies, Natashka Approved 2016-04-30 2016-04-30
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Page, Emily Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Chirnside Park Page, Tom Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Chirnside Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Page, Tom Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-24
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Doncaster East Paget, Mark Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-01
Northern Football League (NFL) Templestowe Pain, Benjamin Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-05
Northern Football League (NFL) Templestowe Pain, Samuel Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-07
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football The Basin Painter, Thomas Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-23
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Pakoti, Treylin Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-23
Nunawading Scoresby Palau, Michael Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-02
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Panagious, Nicky Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
South Croydon North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Panozza, Evan Approved 2016-02-25 2016-02-26
Doncaster Donvale Pantas, Jake Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Wantirna South Knox Paoli, Samantha Cancelled 2016-04-27  
Wantirna South Eastern Region Girls Football League Paoli, Samantha Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Surrey Park Glen Waverley Hawks Paolini, Luke Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-30
Wantirna South VFL & TAC CUP Papadopoulos, Nikolas Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-29
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Papageorgiou, Olivia Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Girls Football League Papagiannakis, Alysha Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster Paravizzini, Samuel Approved 2016-02-16 2016-02-21
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Parente, Jake Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-07
Blackburn Mitcham Parente, Jake Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Mitcham VFL & TAC CUP Parente, Jake Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-16
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Norwood Parish-Donkin, Jake Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Blackburn Vermont Parker, Kalan Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
Ferntree Gully Eagles Upper Ferntree Gully Parker, Luke Cancelled 2016-04-24  
Mulgrave Blackburn Parker, Luke Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Parker, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Chirnside Park South East Juniors (SEJ) Parker, Oliver Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-21
Chirnside Park South East Juniors (SEJ) Parker, Sebastian Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-21
East Ringwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Parker, Wil Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-26
East Ringwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Parker, Wil Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Boronia AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Parkins, Liam Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Boronia AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Parkins, Liam Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Doncaster Parks, Billy Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-04
Doncaster Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Parks, Billy Denied 2016-05-06 2016-05-11
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Parks-Healey, Dayna Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Parry, Thomas Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-10
Nepean Football Netball League Ringwood Parsons, Adam Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Norwood AFL Parsons, James Approved 2016-02-17 2016-02-26
Nunawading Northern Football League (NFL) Parthenides, Beau Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-18
Scoresby Ferntree Gully Eagles Partridge, Troy Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-15
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Girls Football League Pascoe, Tamsyn Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-27
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Pasinati, Robert Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Paterson, Charli Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Eastern Region Girls Football League Vermont Paterson, Charli Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Paterson, Charli Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Croydon Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Paterson, Derek Approved 2015-04-10 2016-04-09
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Paterson, Jessica Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-06
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Paterson, Molly Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Eastern Region Girls Football League Vermont Paterson, Molly Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Paterson, Molly Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Warrandyte Donvale Paterson, Ryan Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Warrandyte Patroni, Scott Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
North Ringwood East Ringwood Patterson, Cooper Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-26
East Burwood Silvan Pattison, Jarred Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
Warrandyte Templestowe Paul, Ryan Approved 2016-05-29 2016-06-03
Vermont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Pay, Jaden Approved 2016-05-16 2016-05-19
Vermont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Pay, Jaden Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
North Gippsland Football Netball League Warrandyte Payne, Cameron Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Ballarat Football League South Croydon Payne, Jason Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-01
Vermont Forest Hill Payne, Nelson Approved 2016-02-21 2016-02-23
Southern Football Netball League The Basin Paynter, Sean Denied 2016-03-15 2016-03-16
Southern Football Netball League The Basin Paynter, Sean Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-25
The Basin Southern Football Netball League Paynter, Sean Approved 2016-06-08 2016-06-09
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Peacock, Lisa Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-27
AFL Templestowe Pearce, Daniel Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-14
Alberton Football Netball League Templestowe Pearce, Heath Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-30
Glen Waverley Rovers Lysterfield Pearce, Jack Approved 2016-05-31 2016-06-01
Vermont Mooroolbark Pearse, Jordan Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-15
Mooroolbark AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Pearse, Jordan Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-26
Norwood VFL & TAC CUP Pearson, Blake Approved 2016-01-19 2016-02-10
Eastern Region Girls Football League Vermont Pearson, Charlotte Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Pearson, Charlotte Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Pearson, Charlotte Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-20
Eastern Region Girls Football League Vermont Pearson, Chloe Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Pearson, Chloe Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Pearson, Chloe Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-20
Glen Waverley Rovers Waverley Blues Pearson, Christopher Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Pearson, Jyhe Approved 2016-02-23 2016-02-25
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Peddle, Nathan Approved 2016-06-14 2016-06-23
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Rovers Peddle, Regan Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-16
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Peddle, Regan Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-10
Croydon North Ringwood Peek, Jack Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-08
Lilydale AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Peels, Noah Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-10
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Pena-Tipene, Alicia Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-10
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Pena-Tipene, Alicia Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Warrandyte Penaluna, Alex Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-28
VFL & TAC CUP Norwood Pendlebury, Ryan Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-19
Norwood VFL & TAC CUP Pendlebury, Ryan Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
Wantirna South Upper Ferntree Gully Penduck, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Chirnside Park Pennington, Mikayla Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Pennington, Mikayla Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Pennington, Mikayla Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Heathmont East Ringwood Pentland, William Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Surrey Park Pentney, Samuel Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-10
Vermont Mooroolbark Peowrie, Russell Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-27
Ringwood East Ringwood Percy, Luke Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-14
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Silvan Pereira, Brent Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
Forest Hill Vermont Perera, Liam Cancelled 2016-04-08  
Forest Hill Vermont Perera, Liam Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Ferntree Gully Eagles Scoresby Perks, Troy Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
North Ringwood Montrose Perry, Cody Approved 2016-02-26 2016-03-08
Vermont WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Perry, Joel Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Lysterfield Ferntree Gully Eagles Perry, Mitchell Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-05
Ferntree Gully Eagles VFL & TAC CUP Perry, Mitchell Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nunawading Persson, Joshua Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-07
Knox Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Persson, Oscar Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-13
Blackburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Pertile, Declan Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-16
The Basin South East Juniors (SEJ) Pertzel, Jack Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-06
Heathmont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Peter-Budge, Aaron Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Heathmont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Peter-Budge, Aaron Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Warrandyte Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Peter-Budge, Ashley Approved 2016-03-21 2016-04-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Peters, Ben Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-02
Mooroolbark Northern Football League (NFL) Peterson, Carl Denied 2016-02-04 2016-02-10
Mooroolbark Northern Football League (NFL) Peterson, Carl Approved 2016-02-19 2016-03-03
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Peterson, Chenoa Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-20
Glen Waverley Rovers AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Peterson, Liam Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-15
Upper Ferntree Gully Ferntree Gully Eagles Petracca, Matthew Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-11
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Petrie, Malcolm Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-10
Forest Hill Wantirna South Petrie, Spencer Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Petropoulos, Alex Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Goulburn Valley Football League Noble Park Petropoulos, William Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
Norwood Heathmont Pettigrew, Alan Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-08
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Chirnside Park Pettinella, Aaron Approved 2016-02-20 2016-02-23
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Petty, Becky Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-10
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Petty, Becky Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Coldstream Pezzimenti, Daniel Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Forest Hill Heathmont Phelan, Darcy Approved 2016-02-27 2016-02-29
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Phet, Sabrina Approved 2016-05-22 2016-05-23
Nunawading Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Philactides, Jason Approved 2015-08-23 2015-08-23
Nunawading Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Philactides, Jason Approved 2015-08-28 2015-08-28
Nunawading Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Philactides, Jason Approved 2015-09-09 2015-09-09
Nunawading Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Philactides, Jason Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Nunawading Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Philactides, Jason Approved 2016-05-15 2016-05-15
Nunawading Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Philactides, Jason Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-27
Nunawading Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Philactides, Jason Approved 2016-05-30 2016-06-17
Chirnside Park South Croydon Philipson, Oliver Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-10
South East Juniors (SEJ) Ferntree Gully Eagles Phillips, Caleb Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-23
Doncaster Donvale Phillips, Joshua Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Lilydale AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Phillips, Lachlan Approved 2016-05-16 2016-05-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Phyland, Michael Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-02
East Ringwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Pica, Adam Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-30
Glen Waverley Hawks Tallangatta & District Football League Pickering, Jack Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-08
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Pickering, Rubi Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Eastern Region Girls Football League Vermont Pickering, Rubi Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Pickering, Rubi Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Mitcham Coldstream Pignataro, Johnny Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-19
Coldstream Mitcham Pignataro, Johnny Denied 2016-03-15 2016-03-21
Coldstream Mitcham Pignataro, Johnny Denied 2016-03-29 2016-04-05
Coldstream Mitcham Pignataro, Johnny Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Mitcham AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Pignataro, Johnny Approved 2016-06-27 2016-07-07
South Belgrave AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Pike, Daniel Approved 2016-06-27 2016-06-29
Forest Hill AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Pilcher, Justin Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-15
Chirnside Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Pinder, Lachlan Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-09
Eastern Region Girls Football League Vermont Pinolo, Stephanie Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Pinolo, Stephanie Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Pinolo, Stephanie Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-20
Vermont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Pinolo, Stephanie Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-23
St. Simons AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Pisano, Marcello Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
St. Simons AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Pisano, Marcello Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
East Ringwood The Basin Pitman, Campbell Approved 2016-05-14 2016-05-15
Ferntree Gully Eagles Wantirna South Pitman, Gage Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Wantirna South AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Pitman, Gage Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Wantirna South AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Pitman, Gage Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Gippsland League The Basin Pitman, Jonathan Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-26
Montrose Croydon Pitts, Jackson Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-21
Rowville Lysterfield Plant, Jordan Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nunawading Platkowski, Aaron Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-06
Mooroolbark Montrose Pleming, Hayden Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-17
Knox AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Plumridge, Luke Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-30
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Plumridge, Sarah Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-18
Noble Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Plymin, Jarrod Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-18
Montrose Eastern Primary Schools Football League Podesta, Blake Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-27
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Eastern Lions Podger-Carroll, Benjamin Approved 2016-03-26 2016-03-27
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Podolak, Alana Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Montrose Bayswater Policha, Alex Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Burwood Polkinghorn, Ben Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-11
Rowville Scoresby Pollard, Darcy Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-27
Rowville Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pollard, Jake Pending 2016-04-26  
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pollock, Mathew Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Eastern Districts Football League Bayswater Pomponio, Justin Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-29
AFL Queensland Doncaster Pomroy, Thomas Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Scoresby Heathmont Ponton, Kane Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-18
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Poole, Jack Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Knox Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Porcellato, Dennis Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Knox Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Porcellato, Dennis Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-17
Knox Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Porcellato, Dennis Approved 2016-07-15 2016-07-15
Knox Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Porcellato, Dennis Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-12
Knox Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Porcellato, Dennis Approved 2016-08-24 2016-08-24
Chirnside Park Croydon Portbury, Blake Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-06
Ovens & Murray Football League Montrose Porter, Joshua Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-05
Montrose VFL & TAC CUP Porter, Joshua Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-05
Montrose VFL & TAC CUP Porter, Joshua Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
Waverley Blues Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Posselt, Max Denied 2016-04-08 2016-04-10
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Post, Kalem Approved 2016-02-10 2016-03-07
Wantirna South Ferntree Gully Eagles Postlethwaite, Daniel Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-02
Rowville Southern Football Netball League Pothecary, Timithy Approved 2016-05-09 2016-06-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Montrose Potter, Ayden Approved 2016-02-19 2016-02-23
Scoresby AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Potter, Jack Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-20
Scoresby AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Potter, Jack Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Doncaster Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Poulakis, Ross Pending 2016-03-31  
Mitcham East Ringwood Poulter, Caylem Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-08
Norwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Povey, Joshua Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-18
South East Juniors (SEJ) Ferntree Gully Eagles Powell Ii, Nathan Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-09
Kilsyth Heathmont Powell, Corey Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-21
Kilsyth South Croydon Powell, Jake Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-08
Lilydale Blackburn Powell, Riley Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-28
Norwood Mooroolbark Power, Charles Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-12
Mooroolbark AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Power, Charles Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-26
East Ringwood Croydon Power, Luke Denied 2016-05-06 2016-05-09
East Ringwood Croydon Power, Luke Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-26
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Power, Tess Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-10
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Power, Tess Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Norwood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Poynton, Dean Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Norwood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Poynton, Dean Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-08
Balwyn East Burwood Prelorenzo, Jack Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-02
Balwyn East Burwood Prelorenzo, Nick Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-02
St. Simons Eastern Region Girls Football League Prendergast, Anastacia Approved 2016-05-21 2016-05-21
Glen Waverley Hawks Southern Football Netball League Prendergast, James Approved 2016-02-24 2016-04-04
East Burwood Wantirna South Prentice, Ethan Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-22
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Presnell, Jack Approved 2016-03-18 2016-04-08
Boronia Eastern Lions Prest, Ryan Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
Bayswater Ferntree Gully Eagles Preston, Corey Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-14
Mooroolbark AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Pretty, Zakery Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-27
Park Orchards North Ringwood Price, Alastair Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-11
The Basin Loddon Valley Football League Price, Daniel Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-29
Park Orchards North Ringwood Price, Darcy Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Heathmont Vermont Price, Finlay Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-09
The Basin Silvan Price, Matthew Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-07
Mooroolbark Kilsyth Price, Thomas Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-10
Southern Football Netball League Nunawading Pricop, Cristian Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-11
Waverley Blues East Burwood Priddle, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-25
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football The Basin Pridmore, Jaydn Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-18
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Prior, Emily Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-04
Lysterfield Scoresby Prior, Stephen Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-22
Scoresby Glen Waverley Rovers Pritchard, Camron Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-27
Ferntree Gully Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pritchard, Jayden Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Privitelli, Luke Approved 2016-02-18 2016-02-18
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Privitelli, Luke Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-12
Doncaster East Chirnside Park Prizmic, Dean Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-10
Glen Waverley Rovers Rowville Procopio, Luke Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-20
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Proksa, Damian Approved 2016-02-13 2016-03-30
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Prosser, Mitch Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-04
Southern Football Netball League The Basin Prosser, Nathan Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-16
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Prowse, Hannah Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Montrose Croydon Puckering, Aaron Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-04
Mitcham Upper Ferntree Gully Puddy, Hamish Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Knox Lysterfield Pugliese, Tyran A Approved 2016-03-25 2016-04-03
Coldstream Nepean Football Netball League Pullen, Danny Pending 2016-02-08  
Glen Waverley Rovers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Punter, Nick Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-14
Mitcham Donvale Purcell, Jack Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-16
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Purcell, Joshua Approved 2016-01-20 2016-02-10
Blackburn Ringwood Purcell, William Approved 2016-03-19 2016-03-23
Chirnside Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Purdy, Scott Approved 2016-05-23 2016-06-16
East Burwood Wantirna South Purvis, Dean Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-22
Lysterfield Scoresby Quigley, Jacob Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-17
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Nunawading Quilty, Mitchell Approved 2016-05-03 2016-05-05
St. Simons Lysterfield Quinn, Brandon Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-03
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Mitcham Quinn, Tim Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-29
East Ringwood AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Quinsee, Nathan Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-16
Lysterfield Rowville Quirk, Caleb Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-10
Lysterfield Rowville Quirk, Kye Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-10
Rowville VFL & TAC CUP Quirk, Kye Approved 2016-06-15 2016-06-16
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Rowville Quirk, Trystan Approved 2016-03-19 2016-03-22
Rowville Montrose Quirk, Trystan Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-27
Scoresby Wantirna South Raab, Daniel Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-08
Coldstream Knox Rafferty, John Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-02
Forest Hill Vermont Rafton, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Vermont Rait, Ebony Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-10
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Rait, Ebony Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Nunawading Rakic, Cody Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-30
Rowville South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Ralph, Sam Approved 2016-03-13 2016-03-17
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Ralston, Maisy Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Doncaster VFL & TAC CUP Rambaldi, Angelo Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-24
Boronia Mitcham Rambaldo, Julian Approved 2016-02-19 2016-02-22
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Heathmont Ramzy, Andrew Cancelled 2016-04-28 2016-04-28
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Heathmont Ramzy, Andrew Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
St. Simons Eastern Region Girls Football League Rankin, Felicity Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Mooroolbark East Ringwood Rasti, Kaylen Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
South East Football Netball League Forest Hill Ratcliffe, Daniel Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Croydon Rath, Oscar Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
South Belgrave Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Rattle, Andrew Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-28
South Belgrave Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Rattle, Andrew Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-13
St. Simons Rowville Rattle, Nicholas Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-11
Boronia Upper Ferntree Gully Rattray, Brett Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-08
Knox Blackburn Ratudi, Dhanesh Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Ray, Ava Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
Kilsyth Heathmont Ray, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-21
Ferntree Gully Eagles South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Raymond, Liam Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-14
The Basin Southern Football Netball League Read, Adam Approved 2016-03-17 2016-04-04
Vermont Doncaster Rebbechi, Brodie Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-06
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Redenbach, Michelle Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Redfern, Brendan Approved 2016-03-21 2016-04-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St. Simons Reeves, Joel Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-07
St. Simons Lysterfield Reeves, Joel Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Reid, Bailey Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Reid, Ben Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doncaster Reid, Ben Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-03
Kilsyth Boronia Reid, Christopher Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-08
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Reid, James Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-08
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Reidy , Sienna Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Heathmont AFL Sydney Reidy, Andrew Approved 2016-02-04 2016-03-31
Whitehorse Pioneers AFL Canberra Reidy, James Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-01
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Reilly, Georgia Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Lilydale AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Reinecke, Taylor Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Lilydale AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Reinecke, Taylor Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Glen Waverley Rovers Rowville Rekic, Benjamin Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-23
Nunawading Warrandyte Relf, Jordan Approved 2016-06-15 2016-06-15
Glen Waverley Rovers Waverley Blues Remer, William Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-01
Mitcham Blackburn Remfrey Pettit, Conor Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-15
Rowville Forest Hill Remington, Mitchell Approved 2016-02-04 2016-03-25
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Rennie, Charlee Approved 2016-07-21 2016-07-21
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Rennie, Jordyn Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-10
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Rennie, Jordyn Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Rowville Gippsland League Rennie, Matthew Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-29
Glen Waverley Rovers Ferntree Gully Eagles Renshaw, Ty Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-14
Doncaster East Nunawading Renwick, Henry Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-06
Ringwood South Croydon Repalust, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Montrose Croydon Reuter, Mathew Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale Reynolds, Adam Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-18
Mooroolbark AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Reynolds, Dermot Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-26
AFL Townsville Silvan Reynolds, George Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Nunawading Scoresby Reynolds, Simon Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-20
Norwood Bayswater Rhodes, Samuel Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-09
Forest Hill Southern Football Netball League Ricardo, Jack Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-31
North Ringwood Croydon Rice, Zachary Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-12
Eastern Lions Wantirna South Richards, David Approved 2016-06-28 2016-07-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster Richards, Joshua Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster Richards, Joshua Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster Richards, Joshua Approved 2016-05-17 2016-05-20
Doncaster VFL & TAC CUP Richards, Joshua Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Doncaster VFL & TAC CUP Richards, Joshua Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-30
Lilydale Western Region Football League (WRFL) Richardson, Craig Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-27
Doncaster Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Richardson, David Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-14
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Richardson, Jenna Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Donvale AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Richardson, Jenna Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Richardson, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-16
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Richardson, Madeline Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-18
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Richardson, Sally Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
East Ringwood Warrandyte Richter, Jason Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
Glen Waverley Hawks Southern Football Netball League Rickard, Joseph Approved 2016-02-08 2016-04-04
Vermont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Riddle, Jack Approved 2016-05-16 2016-05-19
Vermont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Riddle, Jack Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Ridgway, Matilda Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Ridley, Jordan Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-22
Kilsyth East Burwood Rigley, Caleb Denied 2016-02-11 2016-02-21
Kilsyth East Burwood Rigley, Caleb Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vermont Riley, Liam Approved 2016-02-18 2016-02-19
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Riley, Liam Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Riley, Tom Approved 2016-02-09 2016-03-21
Eastern Region Girls Football League Vermont Rippon, Alicia Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Rippon, Alicia Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-20
Doncaster East Doncaster Risvanis, Dean Approved 2016-02-27 2016-03-08
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Ritchie , Ella Approved 2016-05-10 2016-05-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Knox Ritchie, Liam Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Warrandyte Rizzo, Steven Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
St. Simons Rowville Roach, James Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-25
Balwyn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Roach, Thomas Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Norwood Bayswater Robb, Brandon Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-09
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Roberts, Amelia Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Eastern Region Girls Football League Vermont Roberts, Amelia Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Roberts, Amelia Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Vermont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Roberts, Cole Cancelled 2016-05-16  
Vermont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Roberts, Cole Approved 2016-05-16 2016-05-19
Vermont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Roberts, Cole Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-23
North Ringwood Croydon Roberts, Jake Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-12
Upper Ferntree Gully South East Football Netball League Roberts, Lachlan Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
Heathmont Frankston and District Junior Football League Robertson, Alex Approved 2016-02-15 2016-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Boronia Robertson, Ben Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-18
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Robertson, Darcy Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mulgrave Robertson, Jack Approved 2016-03-26 2016-03-29
South East Juniors (SEJ) The Basin Robertson, Joel Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-01
Vermont VFL & TAC CUP Robertson, Joshua Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-09
Vermont Heathmont Robertson, Joshua Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-26
Heathmont VFL & TAC CUP Robertson, Joshua Approved 2016-05-31 2016-06-02
Croydon South Croydon Robertson, Kallan Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-02
Heathmont Frankston and District Junior Football League Robertson, Lucas Approved 2016-02-15 2016-04-05
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Robertson, Matilda Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-04
North Ringwood AFL Ontario Robinson, Daniel Approved 2016-08-22 2016-08-22
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Robinson, James Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-29
Mitcham AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Robinson, Justin Approved 2016-02-06 2016-02-17
Norwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Robinson, William Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-21
Norwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Robinson, William Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Heathmont Vermont Roche, Tom Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-24
Kilsyth AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Rochford, David Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-22
Norwood Bayswater Rodda, Matthew Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-09
North Ringwood Eastern Primary Schools Football League Rodda, Nathan Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-14
Noble Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Rodriguez, Manuel Approved 2016-02-26 2016-03-22
North Ringwood Eastern Primary Schools Football League Roe, Daniel Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-28
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Rogers, Bella Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Rogers, Grace Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-04
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Girls Football League Rogers, Kahlia Approved 2016-04-30 2016-04-30
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Rogers, Olivia Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rohleder, Caolan Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Croydon Rojas, Vincent Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-02
Ovens & King Football League Blackburn Roman, Joshua Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-18
Blackburn Ovens & King Football League Roman, Joshua Approved 2016-06-15 2016-06-16
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Kilsyth Romeo, Brendan Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-09
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Romeo, Nikita Approved 2016-05-17 2016-05-23
Ellinbank & District Football League Mulgrave Romeril, Luke Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Forest Hill Romney, Nic Approved 2016-05-23 2016-06-01
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Rooney-Watson, Julia Approved 2016-05-01 2016-05-04
South Croydon East Ringwood Rorke, Ethan Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-18
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Roscioli, Catherine Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Tallangatta & District Football League Mooroolbark Rosendale, Michael Approved 2016-06-14 2016-06-17
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ross, Cahill Approved 2016-03-25 2016-04-07
Whitehorse Pioneers Blackburn Ross, James Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-11
Vermont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Ross, James Approved 2016-05-16 2016-05-19
Vermont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Ross, James Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Montrose Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Ross, Patrick Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-08
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ross-Stubbs, Henry Approved 2016-03-09 2016-07-01
St. Simons Rowville Rossi, Andre Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-25
Rowville AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Rossiter, Jamieson Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Rowville AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Rossiter, Jamieson Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Doncaster East Chirnside Park Roth, Andreas Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-06
Montrose Chirnside Park Roth, Braden Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Scoresby Knox Rotsikas, James Andrew Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-23
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Roughsedge, Jack Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-22
Northern Football League (NFL) Kilsyth Rowe, Dylan Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-10
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Lilydale Rowe, Lee Denied 2016-02-19 2016-02-26
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Lilydale Rowe, Lee Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-04
AFL Cairns Kilsyth Rowe, Scott Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Bayswater Victorian Womens Football League Rowlands, Bronte Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-10
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Rowlands, Holly Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football North Ringwood Rowlands, Joshua Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-04
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Rowlands, Merryn Approved 2016-06-04 2016-06-04
Knox Southern Football Netball League Rowley, Travis Denied 2016-03-31 2016-03-31
Knox Southern Football Netball League Rowley, Travis Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-07
Frankston and District Junior Football League Ferntree Gully Eagles Roy, Alayha Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-15
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Roy, Alayha Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
AFL Canberra Balwyn Rubinstein, Jaden Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-02
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rubinstein, Jaden Approved 2016-05-30 2016-06-02
Vermont Forest Hill Rudd, Ben Approved 2016-02-21 2016-02-22
Whitehorse Pioneers AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Ruhl, Christopher Approved 2016-02-15 2016-03-03
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Rule, Blake Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-21
North Ringwood Donvale Rule, Hayley Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-14
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Rule, Hayley Approved 2016-06-14 2016-06-15
Glen Waverley Rovers Wantirna South Rundle, Blake Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Runge, Edan Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-03
Surrey Park VFL & TAC CUP Runge, Edan Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Surrey Park VFL & TAC CUP Runge, Edan Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rupena, Matthew Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-11
Kilsyth Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rusbridge, Scott Approved 2016-02-14 2016-03-18
Doncaster East Donvale Rush, Callum Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-07
Norwood Northern Football League (NFL) Russell, Beau Approved 2016-02-10 2016-03-21
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Lilydale Russell, Declan Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-12
Doncaster East VFL & TAC CUP Russell, Jordan Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-17
Doncaster East AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Russell, Jordan Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-25
Vermont Southern Football Netball League Russell, Sam Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-15
Southern Football Netball League Silvan Russell, Steven Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Mitcham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Russell, Thomas Approved 2016-02-12 2016-03-18
Whitehorse Pioneers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Russian , Ben Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-08
AFL Canberra Forest Hill Rutherford, Jonathan Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Kilsyth Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Rutty, Christopher Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-16
Kilsyth Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Rutty, Christopher Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Kilsyth Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Rutty, Christopher Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-13
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Ryan, Anthony Approved 2016-02-08 2016-04-01
Lilydale Chirnside Park Ryan, Bradley Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-09
Chirnside Park Lilydale Ryan, Bradley Approved 2016-06-28 2016-06-30
Eastern Lions Wantirna South Ryan, David Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
Mulgrave Southern Football Netball League Ryan, Lachlan Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-06
Kilsyth Croydon Ryan, Rory Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-01
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football South Belgrave Ryan, Ruben Approved 2016-05-04 2016-05-04
Hume Football League Doncaster Ryan, Toby Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-08
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Ryan-Bader, Kiara-Shae Pending 2016-04-16  
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Ryan-Bader, Kiara-Shae Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-17
Ovens & Murray Football League Blackburn Saccutelli, Louis Approved 2016-02-17 2016-02-18
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sack, Ryan Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-10
Noble Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Saina, Itai Approved 2016-03-18 2016-04-07
Noble Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Saina, Visesio Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-21
Blackburn Southern Football Netball League Salama, Alexander Approved 2016-02-11 2016-04-04
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Salan, Daniel Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-15
Lysterfield Knox Saliba, Joshua Approved 2016-02-07 2016-02-08
East Burwood Forest Hill Salomon, Lochlan Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Scoresby Knox Salt, Patrick Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-23
Glen Waverley Hawks Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Samardzija, Branko Approved 2016-03-15 2016-04-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blackburn Samios, Christopher Approved 2016-02-11 2016-03-11
Ringwood East Ringwood Sampson, Alexander Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-24
Northern Football League (NFL) The Basin Sandbrink, Jai Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-10
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Sandbrink, Te Paea Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Sanders, Taylah Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nunawading Sandhu, Baljinder Approved 2016-05-10 2016-05-11
Noble Park VFL & TAC CUP Sandilands, Hugh Approved 2016-01-20 2016-02-10
Noble Park VFL & TAC CUP Sandilands, Hugh Approved 2016-03-31 2016-03-31
Waverley Blues VFL & TAC CUP Sandric, Jack Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-01
Croydon Coldstream Sandy, David Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-06
Ringwood East Ringwood Sang Pi, James Denied 2016-03-17 2016-03-18
Ringwood East Ringwood Sang Pi, James Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Santilli, Luke Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-02
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Santoro, Tori Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Norwood Bayswater Sapardanis, Christian Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-09
Norwood Lilydale Sargent, Nicholas Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-29
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Sarkissian, Evan Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Sarkissian, Evan Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-03
Upper Ferntree Gully Boronia Sartori, Jai Cancelled 2016-03-13 2016-03-21
Bendigo Football League Doncaster Saville, James Approved 2016-02-16 2016-02-27
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Heathmont Savory, Robert Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-01
Coldstream Ringwood Sawyer, Michael Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Scaglione, Nathan Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-21
Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Scagnetti, Brandon Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Donvale Blackburn Scala, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Eastern Lions Scanlon, Kane Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Picola and District Football Netball League Doncaster East Scantleton, Evan Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-25
Glen Waverley Hawks East Ringwood Scarcella, Anthony Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-23
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Coldstream Schack, Lachlan Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-01
Southern Football Netball League Doncaster Schaeche, Brenton Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-08
Park Orchards North Ringwood Schafer, Andrew Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-03
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Schafer, Grace Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Schafer, Grace Approved 2016-05-15 2016-05-20
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Schafer, Grace Approved 2016-05-15 2016-05-20
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Schafer, Grace Approved 2016-05-17 2016-05-21
Montrose Kilsyth Scheepers, Brandon Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-30
Doncaster Bendigo Football League Schiavello, Hugh Approved 2016-02-17 2016-03-24
Mooroolbark Lilydale Schickerling, Jacob Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-04
Montrose AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Schickerling, Jamie Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Montrose AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Schickerling, Jamie Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Lilydale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Schlueter, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-03 2016-04-06
Southern Football Netball League South Belgrave Scholes, Ashley Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-20
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Schrama, Ava Cancelled 2016-03-22  
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Schrama, Ava Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-06
East Burwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Schreiber, Kaden Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
East Burwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Schreiber, Kaden Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
East Burwood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Schreiber, Kaden Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
East Burwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Schroder, Tom Approved 2016-02-06 2016-02-16
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Schultes, Roisin Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Schultz, James Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-26
Lysterfield Scoresby Schulz, Lachlan Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-05
Bayswater Southern Football Netball League Schuth, Reece Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
South West District Football Netball League Donvale Schutz, James Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Schwarzer, Steven Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Forest Hill AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Scicluna, Justin Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-09
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Scott, Bindy Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-14
Silvan Wantirna South Scott, Daniel Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
Eastern Region Girls Football League Vermont Scott, Hailey Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Scott, Hailey Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Scott, Hailey Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-20
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Noble Park Scott, Luke Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-08
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Scott, Milly Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Scott, Riley Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-21
Bayswater South East Juniors (SEJ) Scott, Shanleigh Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-07
South East Juniors (SEJ) Bayswater Scott, Shanleigh Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-26
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Scott, Shanleigh Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-28
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Scott, Shanleigh Denied 2016-05-28 2016-05-28
Scoresby Wantirna South Scott, Stephen Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-08
Heathmont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Scotti, Jackson Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Vermont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Scullin, Shaun Approved 2016-05-16 2016-05-19
Vermont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Scullin, Shaun Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Vermont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Scullin, Shaun Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Waverley Blues VFL & TAC CUP Searle, Callum Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-22
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Searle, Tiarna Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
Silvan Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Selby-Hele, Jesse Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-15
Croydon Norwood Semken, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Separuvich, Kailey Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
St. Simons Lysterfield September-Jones, Callum Approved 2016-03-19 2016-03-23
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Serong, Meg Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Setyana, Ivan Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-08
Ballarat Football League South Croydon Sewell, Myles Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Sexton, James Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-21
Scoresby Knox Seymour, Bailey Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-02
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Eastern Lions Seymour, John Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-20
Eastern Lions AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Seymour, John Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-27
Montrose Vermont Seymour, Tristan Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-09
Vermont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Seymour, Tristan Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-30
St. Simons Knox Shadwell, Chloe Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-03
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Shadwell, Chloe Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-05
Forest Hill AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Shalders, Brett Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-19
Lilydale AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Shalevski, Cooper Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-10
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Lilydale Shalevski, Corey Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-21
Vermont Ringwood Shambrook, James Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-06
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Knox Shanahan, Liam Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Forest Hill Sharkie, Michael Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-24
Ferntree Gully Eagles Rowville Sharma, Jarrel Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Sharp, Caitlin Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
East Ringwood AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Sharp, Jake Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-09
North Ringwood AFL Queensland Sharp, Jason Approved 2016-05-10 2016-05-18
Norwood AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Sharpe, Chris Denied 2016-02-24 2016-03-01
Norwood AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Sharpe, Chris Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-07
East Ringwood Knox Sharpe, Emily Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Sharpe, Emily Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Sharpe, Emily Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-05
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Sharpe, Emily Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-18
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Sharpe, Emily Approved 2016-06-26 2016-06-26
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Sharpe, Emily Approved 2016-06-24 2016-07-20
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Sharpe, Emily Approved 2016-06-18 2016-07-20
Lilydale VFL & TAC CUP Shaw, Jamie Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-08
Ballarat Football League Knox Shaw, Steven Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-13
Chirnside Park Lilydale Shearer, Brandon Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Ringwood Sheedy, Alexandra Approved 2016-02-21 2016-02-21
St. Simons Rowville Sheehan, Tyson Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-25
Doncaster Donvale Sheen, Matthew Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football South Croydon Shegog, Carson Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-08
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Sheppard, Aiden Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-18
Balwyn North Ringwood Sheppard, Matthew Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
South Croydon AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Sheridan, Fraser Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
South Croydon AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Sheridan, Fraser Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Scoresby Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sheridan, Jack Approved 2016-05-10 2016-05-13
South Croydon AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Sheridan, Thomas Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
South Croydon AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Sheridan, Thomas Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Vermont VFL & TAC CUP Sheridan-Ferrie, Rory Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-27
Vermont VFL & TAC CUP Sheridan-Ferrie, Rory Approved 2015-09-03 2015-09-03
Vermont VFL & TAC CUP Sheridan-Ferrie, Rory Approved 2015-09-17 2015-09-17
Vermont VFL & TAC CUP Sheridan-Ferrie, Rory Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-03
Boronia Ringwood Shiels, Declan Denied 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Boronia Ringwood Shiels, Declan Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Sibbing, Nick Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Chirnside Park Sidari, Matt Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-01
North Ringwood Donvale Silver, Breanna Approved 2016-03-26 2016-03-29
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Silver, Breanna Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Norwood Heathmont Silvester, Jackson Denied 2015-12-16 2016-01-11
Norwood Heathmont Silvester, Jackson Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-10
Wantirna South Western Region Football League (WRFL) Silvester, Ryan Approved 2016-02-21 2016-04-01
Whitehorse Pioneers Southern Football Netball League Sim, Edward Approved 2016-02-15 2016-03-07
Donvale Doncaster Simic, Nicholas Approved 2016-02-23 2016-02-27
Boronia East Ringwood Simpson, Kyal Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-20
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Girls Football League Simpson, Maya Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
South West Football League Whitehorse Pioneers Sims, Joshua Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Southern Football Netball League Waverley Blues Singleton, Matt Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-16
Forest Hill Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Singleton, Wayne Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-05
North Ringwood Eastern Primary Schools Football League Sinn, Luke Denied 2016-04-12 2016-04-14
North Ringwood Eastern Primary Schools Football League Sinn, Luke Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-22
Ferntree Gully Eagles Knox Sinni, Jordyn Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-29
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Lilydale Sinniah, Caleb Approved 2016-03-13 2016-03-16
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) East Burwood Sio, Peter Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-18
Doncaster East Donvale Sirillas, Nick Denied 2016-03-30 2016-03-30
Doncaster East Donvale Sirillas, Nick Denied 2016-04-25 2016-04-26
Doncaster East Donvale Sirillas, Nick Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Noble Park VFL & TAC CUP Sketcher, Jackson Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Noble Park VFL & TAC CUP Sketcher, Jackson Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Skien, Mitchell Approved 2016-02-20 2016-02-21
Chirnside Park Coldstream Skinner, Mitchell Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
South East Juniors (SEJ) Rowville Skinner, Riley Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Rowville South East Juniors (SEJ) Skinner, Riley Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-16
Eastern Lions The Basin Slater, Joshua Approved 2016-05-07 2016-05-07
St. Simons Eastern Region Girls Football League Slater, Rachael Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
St. Simons Southern Football Netball League Slaughter, Nathan Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Glen Waverley Hawks Vermont Slinn, Dylan Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-09
South Belgrave Wantirna South Small, Alexander Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Nunawading Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Small, Robbie Approved 2016-02-28 2016-03-17
Bayswater Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Smart, Angel Pending 2016-04-02  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Smart, Skye Pending 2016-04-02  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Smeed, Evan Approved 2016-02-18 2016-02-18
Eastern Primary Schools Football League East Ringwood Smith , Cooper Cancelled 2016-04-30  
Eastern Primary Schools Football League East Ringwood Smith , Cooper Approved 2016-04-30 2016-05-08
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Smith, Alexandra Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mitcham Smith, Alice Approved 2016-03-14 2016-03-17
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Smith, Alice Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Blackburn Mitcham Smith, Anthony Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Waverley Blues Smith, Benjamin Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Scoresby Ferntree Gully Eagles Smith, Bradley Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-04
Football Netball East Gippsland Kilsyth Smith, Bradley Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Scoresby Wantirna South Smith, Brandon Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-05
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Smith, Brooke Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Smith, Brooke Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
North Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Smith, Carli Pending 2016-04-01  
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Smith, Chloe Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Doncaster Donvale Smith, Chris Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Blackburn Donvale Smith, Darcy Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-12
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smith, Edwin Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
Lilydale Croydon Smith, Fraser Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-03
Vermont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Smith, Fraser Approved 2016-05-16 2016-05-19
Vermont AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Smith, Fraser Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Gippsland Youth Girls League Ferntree Gully Eagles Smith, Glenda Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Smith, Glenda Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Ringwood Smith, Hunter Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-21
Blackburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Smith, Jack Approved 2016-02-14 2016-02-15
Vermont VFL & TAC CUP Smith, Jarrad Approved 2016-01-20 2016-02-10
Vermont Upper Ferntree Gully Smith, Jarrad Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-26
Upper Ferntree Gully VFL & TAC CUP Smith, Jarrad Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-27
Vermont AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Smith, Jarryd Approved 2016-02-23 2016-04-08
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Vermont Smith, Jarryd Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-03
Mooroolbark Coldstream Smith, Jasper Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-04
Northern Football League (NFL) Templestowe Smith, Jay Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-05
Waverley Blues Ellinbank & District Football League Smith, Jeremy Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-05
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Smith, Jessica Pending 2016-07-20  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Knox Smith, Jessica Approved 2016-03-31 2016-03-31
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Smith, Jessica Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Knox Womens National Championships Smith, Jessica Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Smith, Jessica Approved 2016-06-08 2016-06-08
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Smith, Jessica Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-16
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Smith, Jessica Approved 2016-06-26 2016-06-26
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Smith, Jessica Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Smith, Jessica Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Smith, Jessica Approved 2016-06-24 2016-07-20
Forest Hill Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Smith, Jessie Pending 2016-04-16  
The Basin Lysterfield Smith, Jhye Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-25
Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Nunawading Smith, Jordan Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-10
Silvan AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Smith, Jordan Approved 2016-02-17 2016-03-21
Nunawading Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Smith, Jordan Approved 2016-05-03 2016-05-05
Forest Hill Eastern Primary Schools Football League Smith, Jude Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-13
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Smith, Maggie Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Mooroolbark Coldstream Smith, Mason Approved 2016-06-29 2016-07-01
South East Football Netball League Kilsyth Smith, Matt Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Boronia The Basin Smith, Mitchell Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Lilydale AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Smith, Mitchell Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-23
Rowville Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smith, Nathan Pending 2016-04-25  
St. Simons Rowville Smith, Nathan Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
South East Football Netball League Mulgrave Smith, Nathan Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-15
Rowville Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smith, Nathan Approved 2016-04-29 2016-05-16
Whitehorse Pioneers Blackburn Smith, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Doncaster Nunawading Smith, Nicholas Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-20
Lilydale AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Smith, Nick Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-24
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Smith, Sasha Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-15
Mooroolbark Coldstream Smith, Sheldon Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-15
Upper Ferntree Gully VFL & TAC CUP Smith, Timothy Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-24
Mooroolbark Coldstream Smith, Timothy Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Smith, Timothy Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-25
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Smith, Troy Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-06
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Smith, Zane Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-15
East Ringwood Knox Smith, Zoe Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-08
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Smith, Zoe Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Rowville Forest Hill Smyth, David Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-04
Ferntree Gully Eagles VFL & TAC CUP Smyth, Jessie Approved 2016-07-21 2016-07-22
Blackburn Vermont Snibson, Ned Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blackburn Snibson, Nicholas Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-02
East Burwood Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Soderstrom, Mark Cancelled 2016-07-14  
East Burwood Adelaide Plains Football League Soderstrom, Mark Approved 2016-07-14 2016-07-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Sofarnos, Jarrah Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
St. Simons Rowville Sofra, Marcello Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Sokhom, Richard Approved 2016-06-14 2016-06-23
Alberton Football Netball League Coldstream Solomon, Nathaniel Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Ferntree Gully Eagles Knox Sombekke, Mitchell Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-24
Lysterfield AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Sonsie, Tyler Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-30
Surrey Park Doncaster Sorrenti, Matthew Denied 2016-06-15 2016-06-22
Surrey Park Doncaster Sorrenti, Matthew Approved 2016-06-28 2016-06-30
Norwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Soufi, Faysal Approved 2016-03-27 2016-03-30
Doncaster East AFL Mackay Sowersby, Patrick Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-15
Croydon Norwood Sparkes, Patrick Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Sparks, Arisa Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Donvale AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Sparks, Arisa Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-23
Coldstream AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Speers, Kyle Denied 2016-03-15 2016-03-21
Coldstream Warrandyte Speers, Kyle Approved 2016-07-12 2016-07-13
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Spencer, Abbey Approved 2016-06-28 2016-06-28
Mooroolbark South Croydon Spencer, Daniel Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-10
East Burwood South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Spicer, Alex Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-09
East Ringwood Knox Spicer, Holly Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-21
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Spicer, Holly Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Doncaster East Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spinosa, David Approved 2016-02-02 2016-03-29
Montrose Heathmont Spooner, Blake Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-30
Mulgrave Silvan Spooner, Rhys Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-20
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Springle, Azahn Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Sproule-Carroll, Tyson Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Norwood Chirnside Park Spurrell, Jayson Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Squillace, Mark Approved 2016-02-18 2016-02-18
Lysterfield AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Sruk, Mitchell Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-30
Eastern Region Girls Football League Vermont St John, Caitlyn Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League St John, Caitlyn Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League St John, Caitlyn Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-20
North Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Stack, Lauchlan Approved 2016-02-18 2016-03-23
Ringwood South Croydon Stagg, Ashley Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-18
Norwood AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Staggard, Zac Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-19
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Stahl, Danielle Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Mooroolbark AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Staines, Ben Approved 2016-02-23 2016-04-19
Rowville AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Stainthorpe, Oscar Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-30
Northern Football League (NFL) Bayswater Stallion, Benny Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Bayswater Stallion, Steven Approved 2016-02-17 2016-02-19
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) East Burwood Stamatis, Christopher Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-18
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Waverley Blues Stamoulis, Anastasia Maria Approved 2016-03-25 2016-03-25
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Girls Football League Stamoulis, Anastasia-Maria (nasia) Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stanbrook, Jack Approved 2016-02-15 2016-04-02
Vermont Mitcham Stanford, Aaron Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Stanford, Daniel Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Stanford, Daniel Approved 2016-05-16 2016-05-17
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Stanford, Daniel Approved 2016-07-28 2016-07-28
Rowville Peninsula Football Netball League Stanley, Matthew Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-19
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football South Belgrave Stansfield, Mark Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-23
South East Football Netball League Mulgrave Stanton, Tanner Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-11
Mulgrave South East Football Netball League Stanton, Tanner Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-31
Vermont VFL & TAC CUP Staples, Kyle Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-17
Rowville AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Stapleton, Lachlan Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Rowville AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Stapleton, Lachlan Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Ellinbank & District Football League The Basin Starkey, Bradley Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
The Basin Ellinbank & District Football League Starkey, Bradley Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-18
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster Stathopoulos, Peter Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-09
Templestowe Forest Hill Stavropoulos, Chris Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-09
Donvale VFL & TAC CUP Stavrou, Marcus Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-08
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Coldstream Steele, Aaron Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-03
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Coldstream Steele, Corey Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Chirnside Park South Croydon Steer, Lachlan Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
St. Simons Eastern Region Girls Football League Stefanakis, Eleni Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Kilsyth Goulburn Valley Football League Stefanutti, Rick Cancelled 2016-03-18  
Silvan Southern Football Netball League Stegehuis, Blake Pending 2016-03-24  
Knox East Ringwood Stein, Adam Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-14
Ringwood Bayswater Stelfox, Jack Approved 2016-02-21 2016-03-01
Kilsyth North Ringwood Stephens, Barry Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
Southern Football Netball League The Basin Stephens, Callan Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
South Croydon Coldstream Stephens, Grattan Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-16
Coldstream Mooroolbark Stephens, Grattan Approved 2016-03-06 2016-04-06
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Stephens, Reese Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-03
East Burwood Northern Football League (NFL) Stephens, Travis Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-01
Ferntree Gully Eagles VFL & TAC CUP Stephenson, Jaidyn Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-08
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Knox Stephenson, Jaydee Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-18
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Stephenson, Jaydee Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Southern Football Netball League Coldstream Stern, Steven Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-05
Northern Football League (NFL) Doncaster East Steven, Rodney Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
Norwood VFL & TAC CUP Stevens, Bailey Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-07
Northern Football League (NFL) Templestowe Stevens, Callum Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-22
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Stevens, Dakota Approved 2016-05-01 2016-05-02
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Wantirna South Stevens, Mitchell Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Stevenson, Evangeline Approved 2016-05-07 2016-05-07
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Chirnside Park Stevenson, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-18
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stevenson, Matthew Pending 2016-05-17  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Surrey Park Stewart, Alexander Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Stewart, Kira Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Croydon East Ringwood Stewart, Matthew Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
East Ringwood Croydon Stewart, Matthew Approved 2016-03-14 2016-03-21
Vermont Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Stiles, Jaydon Approved 2015-10-20 2015-10-21
Southern Football Netball League Balwyn Stiles, Matthew Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Stingell, Billy Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Glen Waverley Rovers Boronia Stockham, Jack Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-23
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Stocks, Emily Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
AFL Canberra South Croydon Stone, Eric Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-02
Croydon East Ringwood Stone, Jordan Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Rovers Stone, Joseph Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-10
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stone, Shaw Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-21
Heathmont Mitcham Storey, Timothy Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-27
Mooroolbark Eastern Primary Schools Football League Storm, Cameron Approved 2016-06-01 2016-06-02
Boronia AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Storr, Mason Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Boronia AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Storr, Mason Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Heathmont Vermont Strachan, Angus Approved 2016-05-04 2016-05-05
South Croydon AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Strachan, Glenn Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-18
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Strachan, Jaimee Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-27
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Strachan, Jaimee Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-27
Chirnside Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Strachan, Jake Approved 2016-02-15 2016-03-03
Kilsyth Montrose Strachan, Joel Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-30
Knox Vermont Strafonda, Jordan Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-16
Donvale Southern Football Netball League Straney, William Approved 2016-05-21 2016-06-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Waverley Blues Stratford, Charles Approved 2016-02-19 2016-02-22
Doncaster East Eltham Football Club Strickland, Shannon Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
East Ringwood Nepean Football Netball League Stringer-Morris, Kayle Denied 2016-02-02 2016-02-04
East Ringwood Nepean Football Netball League Stringer-Morris, Kayle Approved 2016-02-24 2016-02-29
Mitcham Lilydale Strong, Andrew Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-03
Noble Park South East Juniors (SEJ) Stroumpas, Alec Cancelled 2016-04-20  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Stroumpas, Alec Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-24
Noble Park South East Juniors (SEJ) Stroumpas, Alec Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-23
Wantirna South Heathmont Sturtridge, James Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-16
Lilydale AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Styles, Daniel Approved 2016-03-20 2016-04-13
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Stylianou, Katerina Denied 2016-02-07 2016-02-07
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL)