Venues

Name Address Map Ref.
Airey Park Bates St Homebush
Akuna RD Akuna Rd Bangor
Anzac Oval Anzac Ave Engadine
Balmain District T.B.A.
Begnell Oval Madeline St Belfield
Beverly Hills Park Vanessa Street BEVERLY HILLS
Beverly Hills Park Field 1 Vanessa Street BEVERLY HILLS
Beverly Hills Park Field 2 Vanessa Street BEVERLY HILLS
Bexley Oval Donnan St Bexley
Bexley Oval Field 1 Donnan St PEAKHURST
Bexley Oval Field 2 Donnan St PEAKHURST
Bill Delauney Reserve The River Road Revesby Heights 2212
Birchgrove Oval Deloitte Ave Birchgrove
Blackmore Oval Canal Rd Leichhardt
Blaxland Reserve Old Illawarra Road Illawong
Boys Town International Field 636 Woronora Rd Engadine
Cahill Park Gertrude St, ARNCLIFFE 2205
Cahill Park Field 1 Gertrude St, ARNCLIFFE
Cahill Park Field 2 Gertrude St, ARNCLIFFE
Canterbury District T.B.A.
Carss Park Carwar Ave Blakehurst 2217
Clemton Park, Kingsgrove Moorefields Road Kingsgrove 2208
Coogee Oval Dolphin St Coogee
Cooke Park Chisholm St Belfield
Corea Rd 244/260 Box Rd Sylvania
Erskineville Oval Mitchell Rd Alexandria
Five Dock Park Park Rd Five Dock
Goddard Park 16 Park ave Concord
Gwawley Park 133-139 Taren Point Rd Taren Point
H V Evatt Park 1116 Forest Rd LUGARNO
H V Evatt Park Field 1 1116 Forest Rd Lugarno
H V Evatt Park Field 2 1116 Forest Rd Lugarno
Hammondville Oval Heathcote Rd Hammondville
Henson Park 22 Centennial St Marrickville
Holy Cross College 517 Victoria Rd Ryde
Hurstville Oval 30 Dora St Hurstville
Jim Begnall Park Madeline St Belfield
Kensington Oval, Cottonham Ave Kensington
King George Park Manning St Rozelle
Leichhardt Oval Mary St Leichhardt
Marcellin Field Robey St Maroubra
Marrickville Oval 1 Livingstone Rd Marrickville
Marton Park 94 Captain Cook Drive Kurnell
Mascot Oval Coward & O'Riordan Sts Mascot
Neptune Oval Neptune St Revesby
Peakhurst Park PEAKHURST 2210
Peakhurst Park Field 1 PEAKHURST
Peakhurst Park Field 2 PEAKHURST
Peter Hislop Park Everley Rd Auburn
Pioneers Park Anzac Pde Malabar
Renown Park Parkview Ave Oatley
Renown Park Field 1 Parkview Ave Oatley
Renown Park Field 2 Parkview Ave Oatley
Riverwood Park Coleridge St, RIVERWOOD
Riverwood Park, Field 1 Coleridge St, RIVERWOOD
Riverwood Park, Field 2 Coleridge St, RIVERWOOD
Roberts Park Waterloo Road Greenacre 2190
Ruse Park Marshall St Bankstown
Ryde Oval, Ryde Princes Road Ryde
Scarborough Field 1 Production Ave, Kogarah
Scarborough Field 2 Production Ave, Kogarah
Scarborough Park Production Ave, Kogarah
Scylla Bay Reserve Cremona Rd Como
Smith Park, East Hills Lehn Road East Hills 2213
Snape Park Snape St Kingsford
South Sydney District T.B.A.
St Patricks Marist College 151 Kirby St Dundas Valley
Steve Folkes Reserve, McClean St Georges Hall
Sutherland Oval 110 The Grand Parade Sutherland
T G Milner 146-150 Vimiera Road Marsfield
TBA
Todd Park Bunyala St, Blakehurst
Todd Park Field 1 Bunyala St, Blakehurst
Todd Park Field 2 Bunyala St, Blakehurst
UOW Jubilee Oval CARLTON
Waratah park 40 Rawson Ave Sutherland
Washed Out
Waverly Park 49C Bondi Rd Bondi Junction
Yarra Oval Yarra Bay Rd Phillip Bay

Notice Board - Sidebar

 

 

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club