Race n° 13	V1 Marathon 10Km Open Women/Dames	Final/Finale	Start	
Plce	                    Country - Pay     Time	        Canoe No.
1	Evangelique TEHIVA  Tahiti            "1:06:38,90"	2A
2	Louisa LEQETA	    Fiji              "1:09:47,09"	4B
3	Elodie TAVITA	    New Caledonia     "1:12:38,71"	3B
4	Anna Marie GUERRERO Guam              "1:13:01,35"	2B
5	Inano MATAPO	    Cook Islands      "1:15:52,83"	5B
6	Tiare HOLM	    Palau             "1:23:19,26"	5A
7	Anita STRICKLAND    Niue              "1:28:21,46"	1A
				
Race n° 14	V1 Marathon 15Km Open Men/Hommes	Final/Finale	Start	10:05am
Plce		            Country - Pays     Time		Canoe No.
1	Georges CRONSTEADT  Tahiti            "1:13:20,95"	2A
2	Wayne HOUNG LEE	    Fiji              "1:18:39,78"	4B
3	Feneli POIMAFIT     Niue              "1:19:03,61"	1A
4	Justin UDOVCH	    Guam              "1:20:28,39"	2B
5	Bernard BASTIEN	    New Caledonia     "1:21:56,83"	3B
6	Tino FAATUUALA	    Palau             "1:22:25,39"	5A
7	John GOEKE          American Samoa    "1:28:09,88"	6A
8	Malakai TUIONEATA   Tonga             "1:30:51,64"	1B
9	Falakiko VEHEKIKA   Wallis & Futuna   "1:31:50,17"	3A
10	Pearce NELSON       Samoa             "1:32:54,70"	6B
				
Race n° 15	V1 500m Open Women/Dames	Final/Finale	Start	2:08pm
Plce		           Country - Pays      Time	Lane
1	Evangelique TEHIVA Tahiti              "2:42,38"	2
2	Rosemelle TERII    New Caledonia       "2:52,53"	3
3	Marie ALLAN	   Cook Islands        "2:55,65"	5
4	Louisa LEQETA      Fiji                "2:57,77"	4
5	Malama TAFUA'I	   Samoa               "3:04,04"	6
6	Jacquie NGIRDIMAU  Palau               "3:18,42"	7
				
Race n° 16	V1 500m Open Men/Hommes	Final/Finale	Start	2:33pm
Plce		          Country - Pays	Time	
1	Karyl MAONI	  Tahiti                "2:16,16"	2
2	Georgy TAERO	  New Caledonia         "2:22,16"	3
3	Richard DENNY	  Cook Islands          "2:26,41"	6
4	Anthony HALAPUA	  Fiji                  "2:27,89"	5
5	Soane HAUTAUFAAO  Wallis & Futuna       "2:32,10"	4
6	Justin UDOVCH	  Guam                  "2:32,71"	7