Campi

Name Address Map Ref.
105 STADIUM
ALFA OMEGA Via Isole Del Capo Verdi 219
ARENA ALTERO FELICI Via Flaminia 867 Roma 0019
ATENE 2004
BASIGLIO
BIELLA FORUM Via Antoniotti Biella 1390
BIELLA FORUM - SPORTITALIA 1 Via Fred Buscaglione 2 Biella 1390
C.G. mons U.RONCHI Via Cristoforo Colombo 44 Saronno 2104
C.S. ITALCEMENTI Via dello Statuto 43 Bergamo 2412
C.S.CAMPUS Via Pirandello 31 Varese 2110
CENTRO SPORTIVO BIONE Via Bruno Buozzi 34 Lecco 2390
CENTRO SPORTIVO CARRARO
CENTRO SPORTIVO QUARTACCIO
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAN FILIPPO Via Luigi Bazoli 6/10 Brescia 2512
CENTRO SPORTIVO TELLENE Via Claudio Villa Roma 0012
CENTRO SPORTIVO VIOLA Via Pio XI 337 Reggio Calabria 8913
CERRETO D'ESI PALASPORT COMUNALE Via Verdi Cerreto D'Esi 6004
CIERREBI CLUB Via Altabella 11 Bologna 4012
IL NIDO DELLE AQUILE
ITC CAPITINI
KIOENE ARENA
KNIGHTS PALACE Via Parma 77 Legnano 2002
MANDELA FORUM V.le Malta 6 Firenze 5013
MULTIEVENTI SPORT DOMUS Via Rancaglia San Marino 4789
PAL ORLANDI
PAL. S. MARCELLINO
PALA 4T Via A. Oriani, 2/a Imola 4002
PALA AFFRICO Viale Manfredo Fanti 20 Firenze 5013
PALA AGIL Via Manzoni 19 Trecate 2806
PALA ANTONIANUM Via Monsignor Angioni 46 Quartu Sant'Elena 0904
PALA BALLIN Via Piazzi 25 Torino 1012
PALA BANCA DI ROMAGNA Via Sabin 34 Lugo 4802
PALA BCC Via Conti Ricci Vasto 6605
PALA BIGOT Via Madonnina del Fante 11 Gorizia 3417
PALA BURSI Via Aldo Moro 1 Rubiera 4204
PALA CATTANI Piazzale Tambini 5 Faenza 4801
PALA CBL Via Paolo Prudenzini Costa Volpino 2406
PALA CIMA Via Lungo Tanaro San Martino !0 Alessandria 1510
PALA CREDITO DI ROMAGNA Via Punta Di Ferro 6
PALA DA VINCI Via Leonardo da Vinci Nerviano 2001
PALA DE ANDRE' Piazza Caduti Sul Lavoro 11 Ravenna 4812
PALA DONATI Via Bertini Attilj Clelia 45 Roma 0013
PALA EINAUDI Via Einaudi 44 Moncalieri 1002
PALA FARE' Via Fare' Lissone 2003
PALA FONTE VIVO SAN MINIATO Via Fontevivo
PALA GENNERUXI Via Zagabria Cagliari 0912
PALA HILTON PHARMA P.le Atleti Azzurri D’italia Ferrara
PALA MANGANO Via Ugo Perricone Engel 11 Palermo 9014
PALA MG.KVIS Via XX Settembre 22 Piadena 2603
PALA MICHELE DEL RIO Via Giliacquas 35 Elmas 0903
PALA PENTIMELE LOCALITA PENTIMELE
PALA QUARTACCIO Via T.Mann 18 Roma 0016
PALA REDS Via Petrarca 1 Bernareggio 2088
PALA SGR Via della Resistenza Santarcangelo di Romagna 4782
PALA TIZIANO Piazza Apollodoro Roma
PALAANTONIETTI Via Paolo VI 3 Iseo 2504
PALABADIALI via dello stadio snc Falconara Marittima 6001
PALABALDINELLI Via Striscioni Osimo 6002
PALABAM VIa Melchiorre Gioia 3 Mantova 4610
PALABANCA DI PIACENZA
PALABARBUTO Viale Giochi Del Mediterraneo Napoli 8012
PALABASIGLIO Via Salvo d'Acquisto Basiglio 2008
PALABASKET ALDO DI POCE Via Sferracavallo Sora 0303
PALABELLINI Piazzale Bellino Bellini 5 Osimo 6002
PALABERTELLI Via del Campaccio San Giorgio sul Legnano 2001
PALABIANCHINI Via dei Mille Latina 0410
PALABIGOT
PALACADORNA
PALACALAFIORE Parco Pentimele Reggio Calabria 8910
PALACAMPUS CODOGNO via Papa Giovanni XXIII 44 Codogno 2684
PALACARIFAC Via Fontenera Cerreto d'Esi 6004
PALACARISMI via Fontevivo 1 San Miniato 5602
PALACARRARA Via Enrico Fermi 100 Pistoia 7110
PALACARZANIGA
PALACASTRUM Via Treviso Giulianova 6402
PALACERVIA
PALACICOGNA Piazzale dei Dogi Ponzano Veneto 3105
PALACINGOLANI Via Fratelli Farina 9 Recanati 6201
PALACOCUZZA Piazzale Pertini 1 San Filippo Del Mela
PALACOLOMBO V.le C. Colombo Ruvo di Puglia
PALACONAD Piazzale Ilio Trapani 9110
PALACOSMELLI
PALACOSSIGA Contrada Marchitello Gela 9301
PALACOVERCIANO Via De Robertis 21 Firenze 5013
PALACRISAFULLI Via Fratelli Rosselli Pordenone 3317
PALACUS Via Paolo Braccini 1 Torino 1012
PALADESIO Largo Atleti Azzurri D'Italia Desio 2082
PALADICONCILIO Via Taverne Agropoli 8404
PALADOLMEN Via Ruvo 128 Bisceglie 7601
PALADONBOSCO Via G.E. Di Blasi 102 a Palermo
PALADOZZA Piazza Azzarita Manfredi 8 Bologna 4012
PALAEGEA Via Giardino 3 Conegliano D'Alba 1206
PALAELETTRA Via Elettra Pescara 6582
PALAEMPEDOCLE R.MONCADA Lungomare Pirandello Porto Empedocle 9210
PALAESPERIA Via Pessagno Cagliari 0912
PALAESTRA Via Achlle Sclavo Siena 5310
PALAEUROIMMOBILIARE Via per Legnano 1 Castellanza 2105
PALAFABRIS VIA SAN MARCO 13 PADOVA
PALAFACCHETTI Via Del Bosco 24 Treviglio 2404
PALAFANTOZZI Piazza Peppino Bontempo Capo d'Orlando
PALAFERRARIS Piazzale Azzurri e Veterani Casalesi Dello Sport Casale Monferrato 1503
PALAFERROLI Via Offia San Bonifacio
PALAFERRUA Corso Roma 70 Savigliano 1203
PALAFIERA Via Punta di Ferro
PALAFILARETE Via Del Filarete 5 Firenze
PALAFLORIO Via G. Prezzolini Bari
PALAFRASSETTO Via Biagi 2 Montebelluna 3104
PALAGENTILE Viale dello Sport Ostuni 7201
PALAGEORGE Via Giovanni Falcone 24 Montichiari 2501
PALAGORLA
PALAGUERRIERI
PALAGUGLIERI Via dell'Arbogna Mortara 2703
PALAHRCOS Piazzale dei Donatori di Sangue e di Organi 6 Cento 4404
PALAIAIA Via Pedemontana 223 Palestrina 0003
PALAIGNAZIOCEFALU' Via Aldo Moro 3 Cefalu' 9001
PALAISEO Via Cambini 4 Milano 2013
PALAKRO' Via G. Da Fiore 200 Crotone 8890
PALALABERTI via Case Nuove Russo 5 Patti 9806
PALALUISS Via Martino Longhi 2 Roma 0019
PALAMAGGETTI Piazza Olimpia Roseto 6402
PALAMAGNI Via Boiardi Fiorezuola d'Arda 2901
PALAMALE' Via Monti Cimini Viterbo 0110
PALAMANERBIO Via Cremona 10 Manerbio 2502
PALAMANGANO Via della Gloria Scafati 8401
PALAMARE viale Aldo Moro Caorle 3002
PALAMAZZALI Viale Trieste 17 Bolzano 3910
PALAMAZZETTO Reggio Calabria
PALAMAZZOLA Via Venezia Taranto 7412
PALAMELLANO Via Ottaviano Augusto Sestu 0902
PALAMERIDIEN Piazza Pertini 5 Monsummano Terme 5101
PALAMICO CASTELLETTO
PALAMILONE Via IV Novembre Crotone
PALAMODIGLIANI
PALANGARANO Via Villaggio Europa 2 Bassano del Grappa 3606
PALANGUISSOLA
PALANOVARELLO
PALAOLIMPIA P.le Atleti Azzurri D’italia Verona 3713
PALAOLTREPO Via I° Maggio ang. Mart.Liberta' Voghera 2705
PALAOLTREPO VOGHERA
PALAOPITERGIUM Via Pontremoli Oderzo 3104
PALAORZI Via Lonato 13 Orzinuovi 2503
PALAPADUA Ragusa
PALAPERGOLA Contrada Rossellino Potenza 8510
PALAPOLI MOLFETTA Via Papa Montini Molfetta 7005
PALAPULERA' Via Carlo Pisacane Catanzaro 8810
PALARACCAGNI Via Menotti 7 Domodossola 2884
PALARAVIZZA
PALARAVIZZA Via Treves 22 Pavia 2710
PALAREGNANI Via Togliatti Scandiano 4201
PALARITIRO Via San Jachiddu - Ang. Viale Giostra Messina 9815
PALARODRIGUEZ
PALAROMANZI Viale Francesco Gambaro 66 Genova 1613
PALAROSSINI
PALARUFFINI Viale Burdin 10 Torino 1013
PALARUGGI
PALASANNIO Via San Colomba 54 Benevento 8210
PALASARTORIO
PALASASSI V.le Nazioni Unite Matera 7510
PALASAVELLI
PALASERRADIMIGNI Piazza Segni 1 Sassari 0710
PALASOJOURNER Via Oreste di Fazio Rieti 0210
PALASPORT 2006 CEGLIE Via Martiri delle Foibe Ceglie Messapica 7201
PALASPORT A. DI CONCILIO
PALASPORT ANGELO FOCCIA' Via Luigi Salvatorelli Perugia 0612
PALASPORT BASLETTA
PALASPORT BERGAMO
PALASPORT BRA Via Risorgimento 31 Bra 1204
PALASPORT BRUNO MACCHIA Via Salvatore Allende 1 Livorno 5712
PALASPORT C.BORRELLI Via Cristoforo Colombo 15 Scauri di Minturno 0402
PALASPORT CA' RASI via Ca' Rasi 2/B Padova 3514
PALASPORT CARRARA
PALASPORT CESARE RUBINI Via Flavia 3 Trieste 3414
PALASPORT CITTA' DI FROSINONE Via Casaleno Frosinone 0310
PALASPORT COMUNALE ORTONA Via Papa Giovanni XXIII Ortona 6602
PALASPORT DI PORANO Via Marconi 2 Porano 0501
PALASPORT E.ZOLI Via dell Costituzione Pontedera 5602
PALASPORT FLAMINIO Via Flaminio 28 Rimini 4792
PALASPORT FRANCO POGGETTI Via Toscana Cecina 5702
PALASPORT FUCECCHIO Via Fucecchiello 8 Fucecchio 5005
PALASPORT GIULIO CHIERICI Viale Della Repubblica Tolentino 6202
PALASPORT GIUSEPPE VALENTI Lungomare Andrea Doria Capo d'Orlando 9807
PALASPORT LORO PIANA Via Marconi 34 Borgosesia 1301
PALASPORT MAIATA Via SS 18 Località Maiata Vibo Valentia 8990
PALASPORT MARIO PARENTE Via Francesco Campagna Benevento 8210
PALASPORT MARIOTTI Via C.A.Federici La Spezia 1910
PALASPORT MONTEGRANARO Via M. d'Ungheria Montegranaro 6301
PALASPORT NANDO DI LEO Viale dei Mandorli Rione Fornaci Cerignola 7104
PALASPORT ODERZO
PALASPORT PARINI Piazza Parini 1 Cantu' 2206
PALASPORT PESARO Via dei Partigiani 22-26 Pesaro 6110
PALASPORT PIACENZA Largo Anguissola Piacenza 2912
PALASPORT PONTE GRANDE Via Aldo Moro snc Ferentino 0301
PALASPORT PONTE GRANDE Via San Pietro 1 Desio 2003
PALASPORT PONTE SAN GIOVANNI Via Cestellini Ponte San Giovanni 0613
PALASPORT REGGIANI Via Magenta 12 Castelfranco Emilia 4101
PALASPORT SANDRO PERTINI Via della Costituzione Ponte Buggianese 5101
PALASPORT SANT'ELPIDIO Via Ungheria Porto Sant'Elpidio 6382
PALASPORT SARTORIO
PALASPORT SARTORIO Viale Verdi - via C. Sartorio Novara 2810
PALASPORT SORIANO Viale della Cartiera Atina
PALASPORT SPORTAREA
PALASPORT TENDA PIOMBINO Via Caduti sul Lavoro Piombino 5702
PALASPORT TRIVIGNANO Via Andrea Vicentino 1 Trivignano 3017
PALASPORT VIA MAGENTA
PALASPRINT Via Parma La Spezia 1912
PALASROCKEFELLER Via Rockefeller Cagliari 0912
PALATAGLIATE Via Delle Tagliate 841 Lucca 5510
PALATEDESCHI
PALATERDOPPIO Piazzale Sport Olimpico 2 Novara 2810
PALATERME Via Cimabue Montecatini 5101
PALATEZZE Via Mameli 1 Arzignano 3607
PALATRENTO Via Fersina 11 Trento 3812
PALATRICALLE Via Dei Peligni Chieti 6610
PALAUDITORE Viale Leonardo da Vinci 635 Palermo 9013
PALAVELIERO
PALAVENALI Via dell'Arcadia 108 Roma 0014
PALAVERDE Via G.Marconi 10/c Villorba 3102
PALAVERDI Via Celestino Sartorio Novara 2810
PALAVIRTUS Via Liguria 6 Fondi 0402
PALAVIVALDI
PALAVOLCAN Via Kennedy Acireale 9502
PALAWOJTYLA Località Pergolo Martina Franca 7401
PALAYURI Via della Repubblica 4 San Lazzaro di Savena 4006
PALAZZETO CECINA
PALAZZETTO ALDO MORO
PALAZZETTO APOLLODORO Piazza Apollodoro Roma 0001
PALAZZETTO BEETHOVEN Via Beethoven Quartu S. Elena
PALAZZETTO BENEDETTI Via Marangoni 46 Udine 3310
PALAZZETTO BORRELLI PESCIA
PALAZZETTO BOTTEGHELLE Via Botteghelle Reggio Calabria 8913
PALAZZETTO CLAUDIO SPANO Viale di San Paolo 12 Roma 0014
PALAZZETTO COMUNALE AVENZA Via Giovan Pietro 12 Carrara 5403
PALAZZETTO COMUNALE CASTELFIORENTINO Viale Rosevelt 1 Castelfiorentino 5005
PALAZZETTO CREMONESI Via Pandino 23 Crema 2601
PALAZZETTO CUS Lungomare Starita 1/b Bari 7012
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT Piazza Apollodoro Roma 0001
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT ANGIONI-CALIENDO Via de Curtis Maddaloni 8102
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT BOFFALORA Via Giulini 22 Boffalora 2001
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT BORELLI Via Galilei 22 Pescia 5101
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT CALASETTA Località campo Sciamail Calasetta 0901
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT CAMPLI Via Piane Nocella snc Campli 6401
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT CASSINO Via Pietro De Feo Cassino 0304
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT CASTENASO Via dello Sport 2 Castenaso 4005
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT CERTALDO Via della Canonica Certaldo 5005
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT CIVIDALE
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT CONEGLIANO Via Filzi 34 Conegliano Veneto 3101
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT DI MAZARA Contrada Affacciata Mazara del Vallo 9102
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT ELIO GARASSINI Via Matteotti Loano 1702
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT ERNESTO BALDUCCI Via Aretina 78 Pontassieve 5006
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT ERRICO Via Solfa Tara 56 Pozzuoli 8007
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT G.PANICO Via Trecce Sora 0303
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT IGINIO RAVASIO Via Campagnola Olginate 2385
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT ISERNIA Via Giovanni XXIII Isernia 8617
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT LANCIANO Via Rosato Lanciano 6603
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT LAURO GIOVANI Piazza Giovanni XXIII SAN VINCENZO
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT NETTUNO
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT NINO ALBERTI Via Giudice Giovanni Falcone / Contrada Zigari Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto 9805
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT OLEGGIO Via Ina Case 17 Oleggio 2804
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT ORTONA
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT OZZANO
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT PARTENOPE Corso Italia Villaricca 8001
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT PEDASO Via Tommaseo 10 Pedaso 6382
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT PEPPINO C. Piazzale Pertini 1 San Filippo del Mela 9804
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT ROMA Piazza Apollodoro Roma 0019
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT SAN LORENTINO
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT SAN VENDEMIANO Via Alcide de Gasperi 44 San Vendemiano 3102
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT SARNO Via Cannellone Sarno 8408
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT SENIGALLIA Via Capanna 62 Senigallia 6001
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT SORIANO Via della Cartiera Atina 0304
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT SPILIMBERGO Via degli Abeti 14 Spilimbergo 3309
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT TERR BRACC Via Adige 1 Terranuove Bracciolini
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT VERBANIA Via Br. C. Battisti 33 Verbania Intra 2892
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT VICENZA Via Goldoni 32 Vicenza 3610
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT VILLA ROMITI Via Sapinia 40 Forlì 4712
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT VITO PINTO Contrada Cerulli Mola di Bari 7004
PALAZZETTO FALCONE BORSELLINO Viale Castellana San Severo 7101
PALAZZETTO FRASSETTO
PALAZZETTO MARTA RUSSO
PALAZZETTO MILANO TRE
PALAZZETTO PANICO
PALAZZETTO PIAZZALE TIRABOSCHI
PALAZZETTO SORESINA
PALAZZETTO TOMMASO ASSI Via Giovanni Falcone Trani 7612
PALAZZETTO VALDARNO
PALAZZETTO VALENTINO MAZZOLA Via Cesare Battisti Taranto 7412
PALAZZETTO VIA BERTINI
PALAZZETTO VIA BOIARDI
PALAZZETTO VIA CEFALONIA
PALAZZETTO VIA DEGLI ABETI
PALAZZETTO VIA DELL'ARTIGIANATO
PALAZZETTO VIA SORACCO FOSSANO
PALAZZETTO VIA SOTTOCOLLEVERZAN
PALAZZETTO VIRTUS SIENA Piazzetta Don Perucatti 7 Siena 5310
PALESRA SCUOLE MEDIE NOLE
PALESTRA AKRADINA Via Damone Siracusa 9610
PALESTRA ALDO COVA Via degli Alpini 128 Trieste 3415
PALESTRA AMLETO ROMELE Via Caduti del Lavoro Pisogne 2505
PALESTRA ANTONIETTI
PALESTRA BALDUCCI
PALESTRA CASORATE
PALESTRA COMUNALE CARRARA
PALESTRA COMUNALE CLIVIO
PALESTRA COMUNALE CLIVIO Via Azimonti 4 Clivio 2105
PALESTRA COMUNALE CORNO DI ROSAZZO Via XXV Aprile Corno di Rosazzo 3304
PALESTRA COMUNALE GAZZADA SCHIANNO Via Matteotti 13 Gazzada 2104
PALESTRA COMUNALE MARINO Via Appia Nuova km 18.400 Marino 0004
PALESTRA COMUNALE MONTALE
PALESTRA COMUNALE PONT ELSA Via Lorenzoni Ponte a Elsa 5005
PALESTRA COMUNALE RUBANO Via Borromea 35 Rubano 3503
PALESTRA COMUNALE VENAFRO Via Pedemontana S.N. Venafro 8607
PALESTRA COPERTA FORMIA Via E.Filiberto Formia 0402
PALESTRA CUS Via S. Sofia C/o Università Catania
PALESTRA D.ALUTTO Via dell'Arcoveggio 37 Bologna
PALESTRA DEL VELODROMO ULIVI Strada Provinciale 119 Monteroni 7304
PALESTRA E.CASCELLA Via Adriano Napoli 8012
PALESTRA GEMINI D'ALESIO Via Oberdan Chiesa 66 Livorno 5710
PALESTRA GIULIO BASLETTA Via Carducci 2 Vigevano 2702
PALESTRA IACP
PALESTRA LA PIRA
PALESTRA LAZZERI Via R.Martini 66 Empoli 5005
PALESTRA LICEO SPEZIA
PALESTRA LIERNA
PALESTRA MALACARNE
PALESTRA NENNI OPERA
PALESTRA NERVIANO
PALESTRA PANATLETICO Via della Gioventù 36 Marsala 9102
PALESTRA PERTINI
PALESTRA PETRIANA Via S.Maria Mediatrice 22 Roma 0016
PALESTRA POLIFUNZIONALE MONFALCONE Via Baden Powel 2 Monfalcone
PALESTRA POLIVALENTE BERTINORO Via Colombarone 325 Bertinoro 4703
PALESTRA POLIVALENTE DELLA PROVINCIA Via dell'Arboreto Gubbio 0602
PALESTRA QUARTIERE RISORGIMENTO Via Ginocchi SNC Civitanova Marche 6201
PALESTRA RIANO Via XXV Aprile Riano
PALESTRA SAN MARCELLINO
PALESTRA SANTA MARIA Via Boiardo 28 Roma 0018
PALESTRA SCUOLE FERRARIS
PALESTRA SOMMA
PALESTRA SPETTACOLO
PALESTRA TOSCANINI
PALESTRA VIA FILIBERTO FORMIA
PALESTRA VIA MARCONI
PALESTRA VIA PETRARCA BERNAREGGIO BERNAREGGIO
PALESTRA VIA XX SETTEMBRE
PALESTRA VINCENZO RICCUCCI
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO APRILIA Via Ottorino Respighi SNC Aprilia 0401
PARIGI 1999
PIANELLA Via per Cantu' 10 Cantu 2206
POLIUSO COMUNALE Via Popilia Cosenza 8710
POLIVALENTE P.CAMPAGNA Largo San Donato Bernalda 7501
SPORTING VILLAGE NOVARA Corso Trieste 90 Novara 2810
T.B.A. Venue is yet to be announced
TENDO STRUTTURA LICEO SEVERI Lardo D'Orsi Castellamare di Stabia 8005
TENSOSTATICO NARDO' Via Giannone Nardo' 7304
TENSOSTRUTTURA LARGO NENNI
TENSOSTRUTTURA VALMONTONE Via Via della Pace snc Valmontone 0003
UBI BPA SPORT CENTER Via Tabano 3 Jesi 6003
UCCIO CAMAGNA Corso Alessandria Tortona 1505
VIGEVANO VIA CARDUCCI Via Carducci VIGEVANO 2702
VILLA ROMITI

Scegli la tua squadra

Choose a Club
Average Points
PLAYOFF GOLD 13/14
Alan Voskuil
Leader
23.5
Av Pts
Pos Player Team Av Pts 2 Damian Hollis BIE 21.5 3 Brandon Triche TNT 20.3 4 Kwame' Vaughn AGR 18.7 5 Valerio Amoroso TOR 17.7
Average Rebounds
PLAYOFF GOLD 13/14
Average Assists
PLAYOFF GOLD 13/14
Andre Collins
Leader
6.8
Av Ass
Pos Player Team Av Ass 2 Keddric D'Wayne Mays CDO 4.7 3 Ronald Steele TOR 4.7 4 Jerry Smith VRN 4.2 5 Tim Bowers TOR 3.9
Free Throws Percentage
PLAYOFF GOLD 13/14
Alan Voskuil
Leader
89.3
FT%
Pos Player Team FT% 2 Valerio Amoroso TOR 85.2 3 Sandro Nicevic CDO 84.6 4 Giorgio Boscagin VRN 82.9 5 Albano Maximo Chiarastella AGR 81.8
Three Point Percentage
PLAYOFF GOLD 13/14
Damian Hollis
Leader
52.0
3P%
Pos Player Team 3P% 2 Matteo Soragna CDO 51.4 3 Marco Evangelisti TOR 47.5 4 Demian Filloy BCL 47.4 5 Valerio Amoroso TOR 44.4
Two Point Percentage
PLAYOFF GOLD 13/14
Damian Hollis
Leader
69.0
2P%
Pos Player Team 2P% 2 Dominique Archie CDO 62.3 3 Kwame' Vaughn AGR 60.6 4 Davide Pascolo TNT 58.7 5 Stefano Mancinelli TOR 56.7
Total Match Points
PLAYOFF GOLD 13/14
Total Rebounds
PLAYOFF GOLD 13/14
Total Assists
PLAYOFF GOLD 13/14
Total Offensive Rebounds
PLAYOFF GOLD 13/14
Total Defensive Rebounds
PLAYOFF GOLD 13/14
Total Blocks
PLAYOFF GOLD 13/14
Total Free Throws Made
PLAYOFF GOLD 13/14
Total Steals
PLAYOFF GOLD 13/14
Total Two Pointers Made
PLAYOFF GOLD 13/14
Total Turnovers
PLAYOFF GOLD 13/14
Total Three Pointers Made
PLAYOFF GOLD 13/14
Total Personal Fouls
PLAYOFF GOLD 13/14
Total Blocks Received
PLAYOFF GOLD 13/14
Index of Success
PLAYOFF GOLD 13/14
Pos Player Team IdxSuc 2 Brandon Triche TNT 208 3 Keddric D'Wayne Mays CDO 205 4 Valerio Amoroso TOR 202 5 Dominique Archie CDO 196
Average Points
PLAYOFF SILVER 13/14
Jevohn Shepherd
Leader
17.8
Av Pts
Pos Player Team Av Pts 2 Adam Sollazzo RAV 17.4 3 Anthony Jones MAT 17.4 4 Alvin Young UCC 15.7 5 Michael Brandon Deloach CHI 15.7
Average Rebounds
PLAYOFF SILVER 13/14
Average Assists
PLAYOFF SILVER 13/14
Eugenio Rivali
Leader
4.2
Av Ass
Pos Player Team Av Ass 2 Jordan Losi MAN 4.1 3 Sebastian Vico MAT 3.9 4 Howard Sant Roos UCC 3.8 5 Michael Anthony Roman Nardi MAN 3.8
Free Throws Percentage
PLAYOFF SILVER 13/14
Matthew Shaw
Leader
91.7
FT%
Pos Player Team FT% 2 Anthony Jones MAT 91.2 3 Jevohn Shepherd OME 90.9 4 Micheal Antony Singletary RAV 90.5 5 Julius Mays FER 87.1
Three Point Percentage
PLAYOFF SILVER 13/14
Two Point Percentage
PLAYOFF SILVER 13/14
Matthew Shaw
Leader
61.9
2P%
Pos Player Team 2P% 2 Antonio Iannuzzi MAT 61.7 3 Milton Jennings FER 58.1 4 Johndre Jefferson MAN 56.1 5 Mike James OME 53.1
Total Match Points
PLAYOFF SILVER 13/14
Total Rebounds
PLAYOFF SILVER 13/14
Total Assists
PLAYOFF SILVER 13/14
Total Offensive Rebounds
PLAYOFF SILVER 13/14
Total Defensive Rebounds
PLAYOFF SILVER 13/14
Total Blocks
PLAYOFF SILVER 13/14
Pos Player Team BL 2 Emanuele Rossi TRV 8
Total Free Throws Made
PLAYOFF SILVER 13/14
Total Steals
PLAYOFF SILVER 13/14
Total Two Pointers Made
PLAYOFF SILVER 13/14
Total Turnovers
PLAYOFF SILVER 13/14
Total Three Pointers Made
PLAYOFF SILVER 13/14
Total Personal Fouls
PLAYOFF SILVER 13/14
Index of Success
PLAYOFF SILVER 13/14
Pos Player Team IdxSuc 2 Howard Sant Roos UCC 214 3 Alvin Young UCC 210 4 Alberto Chiumenti UCC 181 5 Luca Pignatti MAN 170
Average Points
GOLD 13/14
Alexander Young
Leader
20.4
Av Pts
Pos Player Team Av Pts 2 Rodney Green FNT 20.2 3 Alan Voskuil BIE 18.5 4 Keddric D'Wayne Mays CDO 18.0 5 Damian Hollis BIE 17.6
Average Rebounds
GOLD 13/14
Tyler Lee Cain
Leader
11.1
Av Reb
Pos Player Team Av Reb 2 Davide Pascolo TNT 9.9 3 Justin Ray Giddens BRE 9.2 4 Mitchell Poletti IMO 9.1 5 Dane Robert Diliegro TST 8.4
Average Assists
GOLD 13/14
Andre Collins
Leader
6.4
Av Ass
Pos Player Team Av Ass 2 Kelvin Parker TPN 5.1 3 Robert Anthony Fultz BRE 4.6 4 Jerry Smith VRN 3.9 5 Keddric D'Wayne Mays CDO 3.9
Free Throws Percentage
GOLD 13/14
Pos Player Team FT% 2 Andre Collins BCL 87.4 3 Timothy James Black NAP 85.1 4 Alan Voskuil BIE 84.8 5 Sandro Nicevic CDO 82.1
Three Point Percentage
GOLD 13/14
Ronald Steele
Leader
52.4
3P%
Pos Player Team 3P% 2 Brett Alan Blizzard VRL 47.5 3 Damian Hollis BIE 46.9 4 Davide Reati VRN 46.5 5 Ryan Hoover TST 45.9
Two Point Percentage
GOLD 13/14
Total Match Points
GOLD 13/14
Pos Player Team Pts 2 Alan Voskuil BIE 554 3 Damian Hollis BIE 529 4 Justin Ray Giddens BRE 529 5 Kyle Weaver NAP 515
Total Rebounds
GOLD 13/14
Total Assists
GOLD 13/14
Pos Player Team AS 2 Kelvin Parker TPN 153 3 Robert Anthony Fultz BRE 128 4 Jerry Smith VRN 116 5 Kevin Dillard CAS 114
Total Offensive Rebounds
GOLD 13/14
Total Defensive Rebounds
GOLD 13/14
Total Blocks
GOLD 13/14
Kyle Weaver
Leader
44
BL
Pos Player Team BL 2 Tyler Lee Cain FOR 38 3 Damian Hollis BIE 37 4 Davide Pascolo TNT 35 5 Dominique Archie CDO 30
Total Free Throws Made
GOLD 13/14
Jerry Smith
Leader
130
FTM
Pos Player Team FTM 2 Patrick Baldassarre TPN 113 3 Alexander Young BCL 104 4 Kyle Weaver NAP 104 5 Rodney Green FNT 104
Total Steals
GOLD 13/14
Total Two Pointers Made
GOLD 13/14
Pos Player Team 2PM 2 Davide Pascolo TNT 196 3 Justin Ray Giddens BRE 179 4 Alexander Young BCL 158 5 Rodney Green FNT 154
Total Turnovers
GOLD 13/14
Kyle Weaver
Leader
108
TO
Pos Player Team TO 2 Jerry Smith VRN 95 3 Kelvin Parker TPN 95 4 Kevin Dillard CAS 87 5 Andre Collins BCL 86
Total Three Pointers Made
GOLD 13/14
Alan Voskuil
Leader
120
3PM
Pos Player Team 3PM 2 Jazz Ferguson FOR 81 3 Andre Collins BCL 79 4 Simone Pierich FNT 69 5 Keddric D'Wayne Mays CDO 68
Total Personal Fouls
GOLD 13/14
Index of Success
GOLD 13/14
Pos Player Team IdxSuc 2 Tyler Lee Cain FOR 751 3 Kyle Weaver NAP 705 4 Justin Ray Giddens BRE 697 5 Dominique Archie CDO 598
Average Points
SILVER 13/14
Pos Player Team Av Pts 2 Mike James OME 22.7 3 Kwame' Vaughn AGR 22.0 4 Adam Sollazzo RAV 20.0 5 Sean Tavon Mosley REC 19.9
Average Rebounds
SILVER 13/14
Ryan Amoroso
Leader
11.3
Av Reb
Pos Player Team Av Reb 2 Emanuele Rossi TRV 10.3 3 Johndre Jefferson MAN 9.9 4 Alex Charles Legion ROS 9.6 5 Mattia Soloperto CHI 9.3
Average Assists
SILVER 13/14
Free Throws Percentage
SILVER 13/14
Pos Player Team FT% 2 Julius Mays FER 87.9 3 Michele Ferri FER 85.1 4 Jordan Losi MAN 83.7 5 Demitrius Conger LUC 82.2
Three Point Percentage
SILVER 13/14
Pos Player Team 3P% 2 Stefano Masciadri OME 42.9 3 Julius Mays FER 42.0 4 Agustin Fabi RGC 40.9 5 Logan Aronhalt UCC 40.3
Two Point Percentage
SILVER 13/14
Pos Player Team 2P% 2 Ramon Clemente MAN 63.0 3 Alex Charles Legion ROS 62.5 4 Manuele Mocavero AGR 61.1 5 Luca Bisconti ROS 60.1
Total Match Points
SILVER 13/14
Pos Player Team Pts 2 Mike James OME 658 3 Kwame' Vaughn AGR 616 4 Adam Sollazzo RAV 599 5 Sean Tavon Mosley REC 556
Total Rebounds
SILVER 13/14
Total Assists
SILVER 13/14
Pos Player Team AS 2 Alessandro Piazza AGR 154 3 Mike James OME 150 4 Eugenio Rivali RAV 136 5 Jordan Losi MAN 133
Total Offensive Rebounds
SILVER 13/14
Total Defensive Rebounds
SILVER 13/14
Total Blocks
SILVER 13/14
Total Free Throws Made
SILVER 13/14
Pos Player Team FTM 2 Mike James OME 118 3 Adam Sollazzo RAV 115 4 Marco Contento BNB 110 5 Sean Tavon Mosley REC 108
Total Steals
SILVER 13/14
Total Two Pointers Made
SILVER 13/14
Pos Player Team 2PM 2 Mike James OME 183 3 Adam Sollazzo RAV 176 4 Emanuele Rossi TRV 163 5 Mattia Soloperto CHI 155
Total Turnovers
SILVER 13/14
Total Three Pointers Made
SILVER 13/14
Total Personal Fouls
SILVER 13/14
Total Blocks Received
SILVER 13/14
Pos Player Team BLKREC
Index of Success
SILVER 13/14
Mike James
Leader
746
IdxSuc
Pos Player Team IdxSuc 2 Alex Charles Legion ROS 743 3 Kwame' Vaughn AGR 658 4 Ryan Amoroso BNB 636 5 Jevohn Shepherd OME 602
Average Points
DNB 13/14
Pos Player Team Av Pts 2 Simone Di Trani XIV 20.1 3 Davide Serino AGI 20.0 4 Stefano Provenzano MTR 19.7 5 Michele Bei VIS 19.3
Average Rebounds
DNB 13/14
Niccolo' Ravazzani
Leader
14.1
Av Reb
Pos Player Team Av Reb 2 Davide Serino AGI 10.7 3 Andrea Iannilli BGO 10.6 4 Maurizio Pavone ALE 10.6 5 Valerio Polonara LAN 10.3
Average Assists
DNB 13/14
Pos Player Team Av Ass 2 Michele Magini VIS 6.2 3 Matias Di Marco FRA 5.9 4 Valerio Corvino BIS 5.6 5 Domenico De Falco MOL 5.1
Free Throws Percentage
DNB 13/14
Three Point Percentage
DNB 13/14
Antonio Serroni
Leader
50.0
3P%
Pos Player Team 3P% 2 Giovanni Gasparin PIA 45.3 3 Luca Castelluccia LAN 44.1 4 Claudio Maino PES 43.2 5 Manuel Carrizo LAT 42.6
Two Point Percentage
DNB 13/14
Pos Player Team 2P% 2 Alessandro Cecchetti SSV 62.9 3 Claudio Nobile POD 62.4 4 Andrea Bassani BLC 62.2 5 Andrea Longobardi MOL 61.6
Total Match Points
DNB 13/14
Pos Player Team Pts 2 Danilo Gallerini GIU 568 3 Simone Di Trani XIV 562 4 Michele Bei VIS 561 5 Davide Serino AGI 541
Total Rebounds
DNB 13/14
Pos Player Team TR 2 Maurizio Pavone ALE 319 3 Andrea Iannilli BGO 317 4 Davide Serino AGI 290 5 Valerio Polonara LAN 289
Total Assists
DNB 13/14
Pos Player Team AS 2 Mauro Stella SSV 169 3 Matias Di Marco FRA 160 4 Domenico De Falco MOL 137 5 Roberto Fossati PAV 120
Total Offensive Rebounds
DNB 13/14
Total Defensive Rebounds
DNB 13/14
Pos Player Team DR 2 Andrea Iannilli BGO 230 3 Maurizio Pavone ALE 228 4 Davide Serino AGI 200 5 Valerio Polonara LAN 194
Total Blocks
DNB 13/14
Total Free Throws Made
DNB 13/14
Total Steals
DNB 13/14
Total Two Pointers Made
DNB 13/14
Michele Bei
Leader
201
2PM
Pos Player Team 2PM 2 Andrea Iannilli BGO 175 3 Davide Serino AGI 174 4 Paolo Rotondo TRT 174 5 Marcello Carretti XIV 171
Total Turnovers
DNB 13/14
Total Three Pointers Made
DNB 13/14
Total Personal Fouls
DNB 13/14
Index of Success
DNB 13/14
Pos Player Team IdxSuc 2 Andrea Iannilli BGO 644 3 Niccolo' Ravazzani EMP 642 4 Michele Bei VIS 640 5 Paolo Rotondo TRT 603
Average Points
DNC 13/14
Stefano Laudoni
Leader
24.6
Av Pts
Pos Player Team Av Pts 2 Andrea Porcellini VIM 22.0 3 Gabriele Pignalosa VTC 21.5 4 Paride Giusti GEL 21.3 5 Andrea Maggiotto PBC 21.0
Average Rebounds
DNC 13/14
Enrico Crosato
Leader
12.3
Av Reb
Pos Player Team Av Reb 2 Fabio Vannini MON 12.3 3 Francesco Basei ODE 12.1 4 Francesco Cappellotto NER 11.9 5 Leonida Moscatelli COR 11.7
Average Assists
DNC 13/14
Giovanni Occhipinti
Leader
5.5
Av Ass
Pos Player Team Av Ass 2 Michele Colella NAR 5.4 3 Simone Ginefra POT 5.4 4 Stefano Boella SAV 5.3 5 Giovanni Montuori CAM 5.0
Free Throws Percentage
DNC 13/14
Andrea Galiazzo
Leader
90.8
FT%
Pos Player Team FT% 2 Mario Boni MON 89.8 3 Piercarlo Buzzi GAR 87.3 4 Francesco Pin Dal Pos RSA 86.9 5 Andrea Porcellini VIM 86.7
Three Point Percentage
DNC 13/14
Pos Player Team 3P% 2 Matteo Gottini NAM 48.7 3 Christian Slavec JAD 46.3 4 Davide Pagani CTU 46.2 5 Marcello Cozzoli NAM 45.8
Two Point Percentage
DNC 13/14
Pos Player Team 2P% 2 Dusan Stijepovic LSS 67.2 3 Marko Raskovic VTC 66.1 4 Emanuele Caiola GEL 63.1 5 Simone Olivieri PIS 61.7
Total Match Points
DNC 13/14
Pos Player Team Pts 2 Stefano Laudoni PSR 565 3 Gabriele Pignalosa VTC 538 4 Andrea Maggiotto PBC 526 5 Paride Giusti GEL 512
Total Rebounds
DNC 13/14
Total Assists
DNC 13/14
Pos Player Team AS 2 Michele Colella NAR 125 3 Stefano Boella SAV 123 4 Giovanni Montuori CAM 119 5 Simone Ginefra POT 114
Total Offensive Rebounds
DNC 13/14
Total Defensive Rebounds
DNC 13/14
Total Blocks
DNC 13/14
Total Free Throws Made
DNC 13/14
Pos Player Team FTM 2 Federico Rondena NER 162 3 Elia Monticelli OSI 137 4 Andrea Malamov NAR 128 5 David Petrucci CAM 127
Total Steals
DNC 13/14
Total Two Pointers Made
DNC 13/14
Yande Fall
Leader
189
2PM
Pos Player Team 2PM 2 Stefano Laudoni PSR 174 3 Marko Raskovic VTC 168 4 Nicola Bastone MBN 155 5 Andrea Porcellini VIM 153
Total Turnovers
DNC 13/14
Total Three Pointers Made
DNC 13/14
Paride Giusti
Leader
88
3PM
Pos Player Team 3PM 2 Alessio Sorci VMT 83 3 Marcello Cozzoli NAM 81 4 Gabriele Pignalosa VTC 76 5 Matteo Gottini NAM 74
Total Personal Fouls
DNC 13/14
Total Blocks Received
DNC 13/14
Simone Ginefra
Leader
2
BLKREC
Pos Player Team BLKREC 2 Gianluca Piccagli TIB 1 3 Giorgio Soriano MON 1
Index of Success
DNC 13/14
Pos Player Team IdxSuc 2 Yande Fall CAT 623 3 Andrea Porcellini VIM 603 4 Francesco Basei ODE 581 5 Andrea Carlesso RSA 570
Average Points
SERIE A2 GOLD 14/15
Benjamin Raymond
Leader
22.0
Av Pts
Pos Player Team Av Pts 2 Alex Charles Legion TPN 21.9 3 Ronald Lewis TOR 20.3 4 Stefano Tonut TST 19.2 5 Darryl Monroe VRN 17.7
Average Rebounds
SERIE A2 GOLD 14/15
Murphy Holloway
Leader
10.7
Av Reb
Pos Player Team Av Reb 2 Luca Garri BCL 9.8 3 Darryl Monroe VRN 9.4 4 Mitchell Poletti UCC 8.6 5 Patrick Baldassarre TPN 8.6
Average Assists
SERIE A2 GOLD 14/15
Andrea De Nicolao
Leader
6.4
Av Ass
Pos Player Team Av Ass 2 Alessandro Piazza AGR 5.8 3 Juan Fernandez BRE 5.0 4 Howard Sant Roos UCC 4.2 5 Markel Starks FNT 4.2
Free Throws Percentage
SERIE A2 GOLD 14/15
Pos Player Team FT% 2 Jacopo Giachetti TOR 89.7 3 Ronald Lewis TOR 88.3 4 Alan Voskuil BIE 87.5 5 Omar Adbul Thomas FNT 87.5
Three Point Percentage
SERIE A2 GOLD 14/15
Michael Umeh
Leader
45.7
3P%
Pos Player Team 3P% 2 Benjamin Raymond BIE 43.7 3 Robert Anthony Fultz MAN 42.9 4 Klaudio Ndoja