Wooden Boat Festival Entrants

RGYC Marina
RGYC Marina

2014 Entrants

Nellie Rose   Couta Boat  
Renene   Cutter  
Anitra   Cutter  
Athena   Yacht  
Torea   Couta Boat  
Zoe Clair   38 ft Comuter  
Bungoona   Classic Sloop  
Irene   Normandy 28  
Sea Mist   Wooden Motor Cruiser  
Merlyn   Couta Boat  
Maud   Couta Boat  
Prospector   Ocean Crusing Cutter  
Sandpiper   Launch  
Susan   Launch  
Duco Magic Bling   World Diamond  
Storm Bay   Fishing Smack  
Lorna-May   Sailing Tender  
Patternmaker   Cutter Yacht  
Snow Goose   Tumlarin  
Shamrock   H28  
Saga   Sloop  
Diomede   Sloop  
Trim   Ohlsen 35  
 Fancy   Couta Boat  
Hand of Friendship   Friendship Sloop  
The Ship   Foster 10  
Dawn   Tan Cook Whaler  
Windward 11   Classic Cutter  
Sayonara   Gaff Rigged Cutter  
Lone Gull   Sloop Bilge Keel  
Pootle   Pooduck Skiff  
Cardinal Puff   Swanson Carmen  
 Ruby Merle   Couta Boat  
Jameson   Clinker Rowboat
Alwyn   Tasmanian A Classer  
Kiana   Gaff Rigged Clintau Dinghy  
Mercedes 11   Sloop  
Avian   Tumlarin  
Vikki Bee   StirVen  
Lucienne   Yacht  
Sarie   Heron  
Inspiration   Sloop  
HMC Laura   Brahams Cradle Boat  
Carola   Yacht  
Route 66   Trailable Yacht  
Misanthrope   Heron  
Boambillee   Ocean Racer  
Trim   Open Clinker Lifeboat  
Martini   S & S 30  
Tapura   Herreshoff H28  
Omen   12' Cadet Dinghy  
Bongo   Heron  
Rabbit Racing   Heron  
Benito   Maine Cruising Lobster Boat  
Heather Belle   Briston Channel Pilot Cutter  
Katherine Scarlette   Ketch  
Jennifer   Couta Boat  
Sanmakay   Ketch  
Kurana   Sloop Rigged Yacht  
Feylene   Sloop Arthur Robb Design  
Elaine   Dinghy  
Miss Conduct   Heron  
Baradine   Thunderbird  
Zephyr   Tumlaren  
Jolly Roger   Catamaran  
Oenone   Gaff Rigged Cutter  
Defiance   Couta Boat  
Lucy   Couta Boat  
Lyla   12' Dinghy  
Pandora   12' Dinghy  
Emilou   15' Clinker Gaff  
Ettrick   Tumlaren  
Splash   Heron  
Wylo   Merlin Classic Sloop  
Allure   Couta Boat  
Anglesea   Rowing Skiff  
Gladstone   Rowing Skiff  
Arafura   Fishing Boat  
Billycart   Atkinson 25  
Alwyn   Yacht  
Katherine   Motor Launch  
Graigie Lea   Nepean Launch  
Arapala   Yacht  
8978   Heron  
Mooraker   Yacht  
Trilby   Sparkman Stepheus Sloop  
Catalyst   Thunderbird  
Unnamed   Fishing Boat  
Tom Boy   Putt Putt  
Cooindah   Roberts Spray 33ft Cutter  
Comet   Express Cruiser  
Twin Spin   1956 Chris Craft 26' Continental