Select the Fixture, Results or Ladder of the Competition you are interested in:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Monday:

2018 A Grade MenFixture Results Ladder
2018 B Grade MenFixture Results Ladder
2018 C Grade Men GoldFixture Results Ladder
2018 C Grade Men GreenFixture Results Ladder
2018 A/B Grade WomenFixture Results Ladder
2018 C Grade WomenFixture Results Ladder

Saturday:

2018 A Grade MenFixture Results Ladder
2018 B Grade MenFixture Results Ladder
2018 C Grade Men GoldFixture Results Ladder
2018 C Grade Men GreenFixture Results Ladder
2018 A/B Grade WomenFixture Results Ladder
2018 C Grade WomenFixture Results Ladder

Sunday:

2018 A Grade MenFixture Results Ladder
2018 B Grade MenFixture Results Ladder
2018 C Grade Men GoldFixture Results Ladder
2018 C Grade Men GreenFixture Results Ladder
2018 A/B Grade WomenFixture Results Ladder
2018 C Grade WomenFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

Under 10 BoysFixture Results Ladder
Under 12 Boys Division 1Fixture Results Ladder
Under 12 Boys Division 2Fixture Results Ladder
Under 12 Girls Division 1 & 2Fixture Results Ladder
Under 14 Boys Division 1Fixture Results Ladder
Under 14 Boys Division 2Fixture Results Ladder
Under 14 Girls Division 1Fixture Results Ladder
Under 14 Girls Division 2Fixture Results Ladder
Under 16 Boys Division 1Fixture Results Ladder
Under 16 Boys Division 2Fixture Results Ladder
Under 16 Girls Division 1Fixture Results Ladder
Under 16 Girls Division 2Fixture Results Ladder
Under 18 Men Division 1 & 2Fixture Results Ladder

Sunday:

Under 10 BoysFixture Results Ladder
Under 12 Boys Division 1Fixture Results Ladder
Under 12 Boys Division 2Fixture Results Ladder
Under 12 Girls Division 1 & 2Fixture Results Ladder
Under 14 Boys Division 1Fixture Results Ladder
Under 14 Boys Division 2Fixture Results Ladder
Under 14 Girls Division 1Fixture Results Ladder
Under 14 Girls Division 2Fixture Results Ladder
Under 16 Boys Division 1Fixture Results Ladder
Under 16 Boys Division 2Fixture Results Ladder
Under 16 Girls Division 1Fixture Results Ladder
Under 16 Girls Division 2Fixture Results Ladder
Under 18 Men Division 1 & 2Fixture Results Ladder

Sponsor Information

Notice Board

Entries for the 2017 Barossa Settlers Junior Tournament close Tuesday 31st October 2017

Club Links - Navbar