Rosters

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team Away Team
Adax Brienen Crew Chief 15/10/19 (Tue) 16:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 10 Boys) Rookies Wollongong Blazers
Aiden Campion Crew Chief 15/10/19 (Tue) 16:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 12 Girls) Girl Power Wings
Aiden Campion Umpire 1 15/10/19 (Tue) 17:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 12 Girls) Rangers Rubys
Aiden Campion Umpire 1 22/10/19 (Tue) 17:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Under 10 Girls) Unicorns Demon Butterflies
Aiden Merrick Umpire 1 18/10/19 (Fri) 17:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 16 Boys Division 3) Eagles Super Splash Bros
Aiden Merrick Crew Chief 18/10/19 (Fri) 18:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 16 Boys Division 3) Boomers Heat
Aiden Merrick Crew Chief 18/10/19 (Fri) 19:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 16 Boys Division 3) The Big Ballers Gorillas
Aiden Nakamura-Bell Crew Chief 17/10/19 (Thu) 16:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Under 12 Boys Division 2) Pistons Vipers
Aiden Nakamura-Bell Crew Chief 17/10/19 (Thu) 17:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Under 12 Boys Division 2) Keiraville Crushers Wolves
Alec Watts Crew Chief 18/10/19 (Fri) 17:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 16 Boys Division 3) Eagles Super Splash Bros
Alec Watts Crew Chief 18/10/19 (Fri) 18:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 18 Boys Division 2) Eagle Boys Tigers
Alec Watts Crew Chief 18/10/19 (Fri) 19:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 18 Boys Division 2) Black Magic Buzzers
Alec Watts Crew Chief 18/10/19 (Fri) 20:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 18 Boys Division 2) Nuggets Boompack
Alex Davidson Referee 2 15/10/19 (Tue) 19:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Women 2019/20) Hornets Browns Cows
Alex Davidson Referee 2 15/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Women 2019/20) Airballs Pacers
Alex Davidson Crew Chief 16/10/19 (Wed) 16:20 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 16 Boys Division 1) North Mavericks
Alex Davidson Umpire 1 16/10/19 (Wed) 18:40 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 16 Boys Division 1) Hornets Raptors
Alex Davidson Referee 2 22/10/19 (Tue) 19:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Women 2019/20) Pacers Browns Cows
Alex Davidson Referee 1 22/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Women 2019/20) Hornets Airballs
Alexander Grundy Crew Chief 14/10/19 (Mon) 18:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Division 5 Men 2019/20 MON) Cobra Kai - CKBC Northern Bombers
Alexander Grundy Crew Chief 14/10/19 (Mon) 19:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Division 4 Men 2019/20 MON) The Replacements Northern Districts Globetrotters
Alexander Grundy Umpire 1 14/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Division 5 Men 2019/20 MON) Team NOZZ 2.0 The Yard Boys
Alexander Grundy Umpire 1 14/10/19 (Mon) 21:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Division 5 Men 2019/20 MON) Thug Life Raging Rondos
Alexander Grundy Umpire 1 15/10/19 (Tue) 19:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Division 1 Men 2019/20 TUES) Replaceable Soles - SBC Busters
Alexander Grundy Umpire 1 15/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Division 1 Men 2019/20 TUES) Team Veteran Young Guns Cobra Kai - CKBC
Alexander Grundy Crew Chief 21/10/19 (Mon) 18:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Division 5 Men 2019/20 MON) Raging Rondos Solid Heart Champions
Alexander Grundy Umpire 1 21/10/19 (Mon) 19:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 2 Men 2019/20 MON) Rodents Balls Deep
Alexander Grundy Umpire 1 21/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Division 3 Men 2019/20 MON) Cobra Kai - CKBC The Doggies
Alexander Grundy Umpire 1 21/10/19 (Mon) 21:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Division 3 Men 2019/20 MON) Steel city punx Slam Dunks
Alexander Grundy Umpire 1 22/10/19 (Tue) 19:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 2 Men 2019/20 TUES) Weerona Wizards Ataxics
Alexander Grundy Umpire 1 22/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Division 1 Men 2019/20 TUES) Cobra Kai - CKBC Busters
Alexei Piljevic Umpire 1 14/10/19 (Mon) 19:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Division 5 Men 2019/20 MON) Solid Heart Champions The Free Ballers
Alexei Piljevic Umpire 1 14/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 3 Men 2019/20 MON) Busters Step Brothers
Alexei Piljevic Umpire 1 14/10/19 (Mon) 21:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 3 Men 2019/20 MON) Bullets Steel city punx
Amy Campbell Umpire 1 14/10/19 (Mon) 16:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Under 14 Boys Division 2) Whippets Cyclone
Amy Campbell Crew Chief 21/10/19 (Mon) 16:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Under 14 Boys Division 2) Harbour Bulls Steel City Warriors
Amy Campbell Crew Chief 21/10/19 (Mon) 17:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 14 Boys Division 2) Gladiators Wizards
Angus Forbes Umpire 1 17/10/19 (Thu) 16:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 12 Boys Division 2) Woonona Warriors Jayhawks
Angus Forbes Crew Chief 17/10/19 (Thu) 17:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 12 Boys Division 2) Raptors Bulls
Benjamin Hunwick Crew Chief 14/10/19 (Mon) 16:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Under 14 Boys Division 2) Whippets Cyclone
Benjamin Hunwick Crew Chief 14/10/19 (Mon) 17:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 14 Boys Division 1) The North (GOLD) Wolves
Braedyn Smith Crew Chief 16/10/19 (Wed) 17:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 18 Boys Division 1) Celtics Blazers
Braedyn Smith Referee 1 16/10/19 (Wed) 18:40 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Men 2019/20) Figtree Blazers
Caitlyn Bloomfield Crew Chief 16/10/19 (Wed) 16:20 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 18 Boys Division 1) Warriors Wizards
Caitlyn Bloomfield Crew Chief 16/10/19 (Wed) 17:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Under 16/18 Girls Division 1) Lynx Panthers
Caitlyn Bloomfield Referee 2 16/10/19 (Wed) 18:40 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Men 2019/20) Figtree Blazers
Callum Clabour Umpire 1 17/10/19 (Thu) 16:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Under 12 Boys Division 2) Pistons Vipers
Callum Clabour Umpire 1 17/10/19 (Thu) 17:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Under 12 Boys Division 2) Keiraville Crushers Wolves
Dakota Montgomery Umpire 1 15/10/19 (Tue) 17:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Under 10 Girls) Demon Butterflies Junior Rangers
Dakota Montgomery Crew Chief 22/10/19 (Tue) 16:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Under 10 Girls) Spirit Junior Rangers
Dakota Montgomery Crew Chief 22/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 12 Girls) Rangers Girl Power
Deacan Scott Umpire 1 14/10/19 (Mon) 16:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 14 Boys Division 2) Steel City Warriors Baskethounds
Deacan Scott Umpire 1 14/10/19 (Mon) 17:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Under 14 Boys Division 2) Wizards Harbour Bulls
Deacan Scott Umpire 1 21/10/19 (Mon) 16:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 14 Girls) Lynx Phoenix
Deacan Scott Umpire 1 21/10/19 (Mon) 17:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Under 14 Boys Division 2) Baskethounds Whippets
Denali Rowley Umpire 1 17/10/19 (Thu) 16:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 14 Boys Division 3) Piranhas Rookie Raptures
Denali Rowley Umpire 1 17/10/19 (Thu) 17:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 14 Boys Division 3) Shellharbour Slammers Crocodiles
Eli Manning Crew Chief 17/10/19 (Thu) 16:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 14 Boys Division 3) Scorpions Taipans
Eli Manning Crew Chief 17/10/19 (Thu) 17:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 14 Boys Division 3) Figtree Fireballs Raptors
Emily Cornford Umpire 1 16/10/19 (Wed) 17:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 16 Boys Division 1) Grizzlies Spurs
Emily Cornford Umpire 1 16/10/19 (Wed) 18:40 Snakepit Court 2 (Under 16/18 Girls Division 1) Magic Crushers
Emily Cornford Umpire 1 18/10/19 (Fri) 17:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 16 Boys Division 2) Rockets Blazers
Emily Cornford Crew Chief 18/10/19 (Fri) 18:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 16 Boys Division 2) Tune Squad Wizards
Emily Cornford Umpire 1 18/10/19 (Fri) 19:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 16 Boys Division 2) Riley Taipans
Freddie Fallows Umpire 1 14/10/19 (Mon) 16:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 14 Boys Division 1) All Stars The North (Blue)
Freddie Fallows Crew Chief 14/10/19 (Mon) 18:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 14 Girls) Waves Lynx
Freddie Fallows Umpire 1 21/10/19 (Mon) 16:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 14 Boys Division 2) Blue Devils Thunder
Freddie Fallows Crew Chief 21/10/19 (Mon) 17:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 14 Girls) Lightning Waves
Georgina Barton Tedstone Crew Chief 14/10/19 (Mon) 19:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Division 5 Men 2019/20 MON) Solid Heart Champions The Free Ballers
Georgina Barton Tedstone Crew Chief 14/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Division 5 Men 2019/20 MON) Team NOZZ 2.0 The Yard Boys
Georgina Barton Tedstone Crew Chief 14/10/19 (Mon) 21:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Division 5 Men 2019/20 MON) Thug Life Raging Rondos
Georgina Barton Tedstone Referee 1 15/10/19 (Tue) 19:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Women 2019/20) Hornets Browns Cows
Georgina Barton Tedstone Crew Chief 15/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Division 1 Men 2019/20 TUES) Team Veteran Young Guns Cobra Kai - CKBC
Georgina Barton Tedstone Crew Chief 21/10/19 (Mon) 19:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 2 Men 2019/20 MON) Rodents Balls Deep
Georgina Barton Tedstone Crew Chief 21/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 2 Men 2019/20 MON) Juggernaughts Benders
Georgina Barton Tedstone Crew Chief 21/10/19 (Mon) 21:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 2 Men 2019/20 MON) Sixers Cobra Kai - CKBC
Georgina Barton Tedstone Referee 1 22/10/19 (Tue) 19:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Women 2019/20) Pacers Browns Cows
Georgina Barton Tedstone Referee 2 22/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Women 2019/20) Hornets Airballs
Grace Wynn Umpire 1 18/10/19 (Fri) 18:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 16 Boys Division 3) Boomers Heat
Grace Wynn Umpire 1 18/10/19 (Fri) 19:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 16 Boys Division 3) The Big Ballers Gorillas
Grace Wynn Umpire 1 18/10/19 (Fri) 20:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 16 Boys Division 2) Falcons Raiders
Hamish Chaffer Umpire 1 17/10/19 (Thu) 17:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 12 Boys Division 2) Raptors Bulls
Hamish Chaffer Umpire 1 17/10/19 (Thu) 18:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Under 12 Boys Division 2) Tigers Pythons
Hannah Campbell Umpire 1 15/10/19 (Tue) 16:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Under 10 Girls) Unicorns Spirit
Hannah Campbell Crew Chief 22/10/19 (Tue) 17:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Under 10 Girls) Unicorns Demon Butterflies
Hannah Campbell Umpire 1 22/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 12 Girls) Rangers Girl Power
Hayden Curley Umpire 1 16/10/19 (Wed) 16:20 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 18 Boys Division 1) Warriors Wizards
Hayden Curley Umpire 1 16/10/19 (Wed) 17:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 16/18 Girls Division 1) Lightning Opals
Hayden Curley Crew Chief 16/10/19 (Wed) 18:40 Snakepit Court 2 (Under 16/18 Girls Division 1) Magic Crushers
Hayden Curley Crew Chief 16/10/19 (Wed) 20:00 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 1-2 Women 2019/20) Cruisers Raiders
Hilary Thomas Referee Coach 2 15/10/19 (Tue) 19:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Women 2019/20) Hornets Browns Cows
Hilary Thomas Referee Coach 2 15/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Women 2019/20) Airballs Pacers
Hilary Thomas Referee Coach 2 16/10/19 (Wed) 18:40 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Men 2019/20) Figtree Blazers
Hilary Thomas Referee Coach 2 16/10/19 (Wed) 19:50 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Men 2019/20) Fletchers Real Estate Bucs
Hilary Thomas Referee 2 17/10/19 (Thu) 18:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Social Unisex 2019/20) Cougars Blue Steel
Hilary Thomas Referee 2 17/10/19 (Thu) 19:15 Snakepit Court 4 (Social Unisex 2019/20) Liquid Nitrogen The Cool Bananas
Hilary Thomas Referee 2 17/10/19 (Thu) 20:00 Snakepit Court 4 (Social Unisex 2019/20) Bert Fire Ballers
Hilary Thomas Referee 2 17/10/19 (Thu) 20:45 Snakepit Court 4 (Social Unisex 2019/20) Defenders The Better Team
Hilary Thomas Referee 2 17/10/19 (Thu) 21:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Social Unisex 2019/20) Basketcases Wolverines
Jackson Paulic Umpire 1 14/10/19 (Mon) 19:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Division 2 Men 2019/20 MON) Benders Cobra Kai - CKBC
Jackson Paulic Umpire 1 14/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Division 2 Men 2019/20 MON) Rodents Sixers
Jackson Paulic Umpire 1 14/10/19 (Mon) 21:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Division 2 Men 2019/20 MON) Balls Deep Juggernaughts
Jackson Paulic Umpire 1 16/10/19 (Wed) 17:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 18 Boys Division 1) Celtics Blazers
Jackson Paulic Crew Chief 18/10/19 (Fri) 17:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 16 Boys Division 2) Rockets Blazers
Jackson Paulic Crew Chief 18/10/19 (Fri) 18:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Under 18 Boys Division 2) Tropical Thunder Raptors
Jackson Paulic Crew Chief 18/10/19 (Fri) 19:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 16 Boys Division 2) Riley Taipans
Jackson Paulic Umpire 1 21/10/19 (Mon) 19:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Division 3 Men 2019/20 MON) Busters Bullets
Jackson Paulic Umpire 1 21/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Division 4 Men 2019/20 MON) Cobra Kai - CKBC Northern Districts Globetrotters
Jackson Paulic Umpire 1 21/10/19 (Mon) 21:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Division 4 Men 2019/20 MON) Benchwarmers The Replacements
Jamie Bowden Umpire 1 15/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 2 Men 2019/20 TUES) Hoyas Ataxics
Jamie Bowden Umpire 1 15/10/19 (Tue) 19:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 2 Men 2019/20 TUES) Cobra Kai - CKBC Lumberjacks
Jamie Bowden Referee 1 17/10/19 (Thu) 18:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Social Men 2019/20) Rock Stars Flint Tropics
Jamie Bowden Referee 1 17/10/19 (Thu) 19:15 Snakepit Court 1 (Social Men 2019/20) Blue Wings Terminal Tigers
Jamie Bowden Referee 1 17/10/19 (Thu) 20:00 Snakepit Court 1 (Social Men 2019/20) Rad Dads Slam Time
Jamie Bowden Referee 1 17/10/19 (Thu) 20:45 Snakepit Court 1 (Social Men 2019/20) Cobra Kai - CKBC The Moons
Jamie Bowden Referee 1 17/10/19 (Thu) 21:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Social Men 2019/20) Ataxics The Yard Boys
Jamie Bowden Umpire 1 22/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 2 Men 2019/20 TUES) Hoyas Cobra Kai - CKBC
Jamie Bowden Umpire 1 22/10/19 (Tue) 19:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Division 1 Men 2019/20 TUES) Replaceable Soles - SBC Team Veteran Young Guns
Jamie Bowden Crew Chief 22/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Division 1 Men 2019/20 TUES) Cobra Kai - CKBC Busters
Jasper Purdie Umpire 1 18/10/19 (Fri) 18:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 18 Boys Division 2) Eagle Boys Tigers
Jasper Purdie Umpire 1 18/10/19 (Fri) 19:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 18 Boys Division 2) Black Magic Buzzers
Jasper Purdie Umpire 1 18/10/19 (Fri) 20:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 18 Boys Division 2) Nuggets Boompack
Jasper Buchanan Umpire 1 15/10/19 (Tue) 16:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 10 Boys) Rookies Wollongong Blazers
Jasper Buchanan Umpire 1 15/10/19 (Tue) 17:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 12 Boys Division 1) Rockets Runnin Rebels
Jasper Buchanan Crew Chief 22/10/19 (Tue) 16:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 10 Boys) Wollongong Blazers Magpies
Jed Lorkin Crew Chief 14/10/19 (Mon) 17:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 14 Boys Division 2) Blue Devils Gladiators
Jed Lorkin Crew Chief 14/10/19 (Mon) 18:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 14 Boys Division 1) Bruins Taipans
Jed Lorkin Crew Chief 21/10/19 (Mon) 16:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 14 Boys Division 1) Taipans Warriors
Jed Lorkin Crew Chief 21/10/19 (Mon) 17:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Under 14 Boys Division 2) Baskethounds Whippets
Jesse Purdie Crew Chief 15/10/19 (Tue) 17:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 10 Boys) Magpies The Junior Krushers
Jesse Purdie Crew Chief 15/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 12 Girls) Blazers Panthers
Jessica Weston Crew Chief 17/10/19 (Thu) 16:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 14 Boys Division 3) Piranhas Rookie Raptures
Jessica Weston Crew Chief 17/10/19 (Thu) 17:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 14 Boys Division 3) Shellharbour Slammers Crocodiles
Jordan Iwanski Crew Chief 14/10/19 (Mon) 16:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 14 Boys Division 2) Steel City Warriors Baskethounds
Jordan Iwanski Crew Chief 14/10/19 (Mon) 17:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Under 14 Boys Division 2) Wizards Harbour Bulls
Jordan Iwanski Umpire 1 21/10/19 (Mon) 16:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 14 Boys Division 1) Taipans Warriors
Jordan Iwanski Umpire 1 21/10/19 (Mon) 17:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 14 Girls) Lightning Waves
Jordan Iwanski Umpire 1 21/10/19 (Mon) 18:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 14 Girls) Blazers Rubys
Jordan Thomas Umpire 1 14/10/19 (Mon) 19:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Division 4 Men 2019/20 MON) The Replacements Northern Districts Globetrotters
Jordan Thomas Umpire 1 14/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Division 4 Men 2019/20 MON) Wannabeez H1 & 1
Jordan Thomas Umpire 1 14/10/19 (Mon) 21:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Division 4 Men 2019/20 MON) Northern Districts Freeballers Benchwarmers
Jordan Thomas Crew Chief 16/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 1-2 Women 2019/20) The Critters Devils
Jordan Thomas Umpire 1 16/10/19 (Wed) 20:00 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 1-2 Women 2019/20) Cruisers Raiders
Joseph Gveric Crew Chief 15/10/19 (Tue) 16:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Under 10 Girls) Unicorns Spirit
Joseph Gveric Crew Chief 15/10/19 (Tue) 17:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 12 Boys Division 1) Rockets Runnin Rebels
Joseph Gveric Crew Chief 22/10/19 (Tue) 16:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 10 Boys) The Junior Krushers Broasaurs
Joshua Higginson Umpire 1 15/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 12 Boys Division 1) Devils Stars
Joshua Higginson Umpire 1 22/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 12 Boys Division 1) Rockets Devils
Kale Robb Crew Chief 14/10/19 (Mon) 19:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Division 2 Men 2019/20 MON) Benders Cobra Kai - CKBC
Kale Robb Crew Chief 14/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Division 2 Men 2019/20 MON) Rodents Sixers
Kale Robb Crew Chief 14/10/19 (Mon) 21:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Division 2 Men 2019/20 MON) Balls Deep Juggernaughts
Kale Robb Crew Chief 15/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 2 Men 2019/20 TUES) Hoyas Ataxics
Kale Robb Crew Chief 15/10/19 (Tue) 19:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Division 1 Men 2019/20 TUES) Replaceable Soles - SBC Busters
Kale Robb Referee 1 15/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Women 2019/20) Airballs Pacers
Kale Robb Crew Chief 16/10/19 (Wed) 17:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 16/18 Girls Division 1) Lightning Opals
Kale Robb Crew Chief 16/10/19 (Wed) 18:40 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 16 Boys Division 1) Hornets Raptors
Kale Robb Referee 2 16/10/19 (Wed) 19:50 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Men 2019/20) Fletchers Real Estate Bucs
Kale Robb Crew Chief 21/10/19 (Mon) 19:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Division 4 Men 2019/20 MON) Wannabeez Northern Districts Freeballers
Kale Robb Crew Chief 21/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Division 4 Men 2019/20 MON) Cobra Kai - CKBC Northern Districts Globetrotters
Kale Robb Crew Chief 21/10/19 (Mon) 21:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Division 4 Men 2019/20 MON) Benchwarmers The Replacements
Kale Robb Crew Chief 22/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 2 Men 2019/20 TUES) Hoyas Cobra Kai - CKBC
Kale Robb Crew Chief 22/10/19 (Tue) 19:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Division 1 Men 2019/20 TUES) Replaceable Soles - SBC Team Veteran Young Guns
Keegan Campion Crew Chief 21/10/19 (Mon) 18:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 14 Boys Division 1) The North (GOLD) All Stars
Keegan Campion Umpire 1 21/10/19 (Mon) 19:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Division 5 Men 2019/20 MON) Team NOZZ 2.0 Thug Life
Kerrie Nolan Crew Chief 22/10/19 (Tue) 19:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 2 Men 2019/20 TUES) Weerona Wizards Ataxics
Kevin Marsh Crew Chief 14/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Division 4 Men 2019/20 MON) Wannabeez H1 & 1
Kevin Marsh Referee 1 14/10/19 (Mon) 21:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Division 4 Men 2019/20 MON) Northern Districts Freeballers Benchwarmers
Kevin Marsh Referee 1 16/10/19 (Wed) 19:50 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Men 2019/20) Fletchers Real Estate Bucs
Kevin Marsh Crew Chief 21/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Division 3 Men 2019/20 MON) Cobra Kai - CKBC The Doggies
Kevin Marsh Referee 1 21/10/19 (Mon) 21:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Division 3 Men 2019/20 MON) Steel city punx Slam Dunks
Kris Burgh Referee 2 17/10/19 (Thu) 18:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Social Unisex 2019/20) Lions Dream Team
Kris Burgh Referee 2 17/10/19 (Thu) 19:15 Snakepit Court 2 (Social Unisex 2019/20) Mystery S Fusco Fever
Kris Burgh Referee 2 17/10/19 (Thu) 20:00 Snakepit Court 2 (Social Men 2019/20) GOATS Sevens
Kris Burgh Referee 2 17/10/19 (Thu) 20:45 Snakepit Court 2 (Social Unisex 2019/20) Transformers Phantoms
Kris Burgh Referee 2 17/10/19 (Thu) 21:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Social Men 2019/20) Bullets Play Ball
Kylie Montgomery Referee Coach 1 15/10/19 (Tue) 19:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Division 1 Men 2019/20 TUES) Replaceable Soles - SBC Busters
Kylie Montgomery Referee Coach 1 15/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Division 1 Men 2019/20 TUES) Team Veteran Young Guns Cobra Kai - CKBC
Kylie Montgomery Referee 2 17/10/19 (Thu) 19:15 Snakepit Court 3 (Social Unisex 2019/20) Shockers Team Ligma
Kylie Montgomery Referee 2 17/10/19 (Thu) 20:00 Snakepit Court 3 (Social Unisex 2019/20) Weerona Wobblys The Bin Chickens
Kylie Montgomery Referee 2 17/10/19 (Thu) 20:45 Snakepit Court 3 (Social Unisex 2019/20) Metro Old Gold
Kylie Montgomery Referee 2 17/10/19 (Thu) 21:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Social Unisex 2019/20) The Mets Midori Shots
Kylie Montgomery Referee Coach 2 22/10/19 (Tue) 19:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Women 2019/20) Pacers Browns Cows
Kylie Montgomery Referee Coach 2 22/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Women 2019/20) Hornets Airballs
Lachlan Kennedy Crew Chief 15/10/19 (Tue) 17:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 12 Girls) Rangers Rubys
Lachlan Kennedy Crew Chief 15/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 12 Boys Division 1) Devils Stars
Lachlan Kennedy Crew Chief 22/10/19 (Tue) 17:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 12 Boys Division 1) Runnin Rebels Stars
Lachlan Kennedy Crew Chief 22/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 12 Boys Division 1) Rockets Devils
Lachlan Thompson Umpire 1 17/10/19 (Thu) 16:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 14 Boys Division 3) Scorpions Taipans
Lachlan Thompson Umpire 1 17/10/19 (Thu) 17:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 14 Boys Division 3) Figtree Fireballs Raptors
Luis Grant Crew Chief 15/10/19 (Tue) 16:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 10 Boys) Wildcats Keiraville Kaos
Luis Grant Umpire 1 22/10/19 (Tue) 16:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 10 Boys) The Junior Krushers Broasaurs
Luis Grant Umpire 1 22/10/19 (Tue) 17:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 10 Boys) Wildcats Rookies
Lynne Ackroyd Referee Coach 1 15/10/19 (Tue) 19:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Women 2019/20) Hornets Browns Cows
Lynne Ackroyd Referee Coach 1 15/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Women 2019/20) Airballs Pacers
Lynne Ackroyd Referee Coach 1 16/10/19 (Wed) 18:40 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Men 2019/20) Figtree Blazers
Lynne Ackroyd Referee Coach 1 16/10/19 (Wed) 19:50 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Men 2019/20) Fletchers Real Estate Bucs
Lynne Ackroyd Referee Coach 1 22/10/19 (Tue) 19:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Women 2019/20) Pacers Browns Cows
Lynne Ackroyd Referee Coach 1 22/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Women 2019/20) Hornets Airballs
Manuela Piljevic Crew Chief 14/10/19 (Mon) 16:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 14 Girls) Rubys Lightning
Mark Caldwell Crew Chief 16/10/19 (Wed) 18:40 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Men 2019/20) Figtree Blazers
Mark Caldwell Crew Chief 16/10/19 (Wed) 19:50 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Men 2019/20) Fletchers Real Estate Bucs
Mark Spargo Referee 1 17/10/19 (Thu) 20:45 Snakepit Court 2 (Social Unisex 2019/20) Transformers Phantoms
Marko Avramovic Umpire 1 14/10/19 (Mon) 17:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 14 Boys Division 2) Blue Devils Gladiators
Marko Avramovic Umpire 1 14/10/19 (Mon) 18:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 14 Boys Division 1) Bruins Taipans
Marko Avramovic Crew Chief 21/10/19 (Mon) 16:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 14 Boys Division 2) Blue Devils Thunder
Marko Avramovic Umpire 1 21/10/19 (Mon) 17:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 14 Boys Division 1) The North (Blue) Bruins
Marko Avramovic Umpire 1 21/10/19 (Mon) 18:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 14 Boys Division 1) The North (GOLD) All Stars
Matthew Di Iorio Crew Chief 15/10/19 (Tue) 19:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 2 Men 2019/20 TUES) Cobra Kai - CKBC Lumberjacks
Matthew Di Iorio Crew Chief 15/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Women 2019/20) Airballs Pacers
Matthew Di Iorio Crew Chief 22/10/19 (Tue) 19:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Women 2019/20) Pacers Browns Cows
Matthew Di Iorio Crew Chief 22/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Women 2019/20) Hornets Airballs
Max Driscoll Crew Chief 14/10/19 (Mon) 16:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 14 Boys Division 1) All Stars The North (Blue)
Max Driscoll Crew Chief 14/10/19 (Mon) 17:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 14 Girls) Blazers Spirit
Max Driscoll Crew Chief 21/10/19 (Mon) 16:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 14 Girls) Lynx Phoenix
Max Driscoll Crew Chief 21/10/19 (Mon) 17:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 14 Boys Division 1) The North (Blue) Bruins
Melvin Spargo Referee 2 17/10/19 (Thu) 18:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Social Men 2019/20) Rock Stars Flint Tropics
Melvin Spargo Referee 2 17/10/19 (Thu) 19:15 Snakepit Court 1 (Social Men 2019/20) Blue Wings Terminal Tigers
Melvin Spargo Referee 2 17/10/19 (Thu) 20:00 Snakepit Court 1 (Social Men 2019/20) Rad Dads Slam Time
Melvin Spargo Referee 2 17/10/19 (Thu) 20:45 Snakepit Court 1 (Social Men 2019/20) Cobra Kai - CKBC The Moons
Melvin Spargo Referee 2 17/10/19 (Thu) 21:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Social Men 2019/20) Ataxics The Yard Boys
Milo Fallows Umpire 1 14/10/19 (Mon) 16:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 14 Girls) Rubys Lightning
Milo Fallows Umpire 1 14/10/19 (Mon) 17:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 14 Boys Division 1) The North (GOLD) Wolves
Milo Fallows Umpire 1 14/10/19 (Mon) 18:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 14 Girls) Waves Lynx
Milo Fallows Umpire 1 21/10/19 (Mon) 16:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Under 14 Boys Division 2) Harbour Bulls Steel City Warriors
Milo Fallows Crew Chief 21/10/19 (Mon) 18:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 14 Girls) Blazers Rubys
Montana Castagna Crew Chief 22/10/19 (Tue) 16:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 12 Girls) Panthers Opals
Montana Castagna Crew Chief 22/10/19 (Tue) 17:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 12 Girls) Wings Blazers
Oliver Grimston Umpire 1 16/10/19 (Wed) 17:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Under 16/18 Girls Division 1) Lynx Panthers
Oliver Grimston Umpire 1 16/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 1-2 Women 2019/20) The Critters Devils
Olivia Chaffer Umpire 1 18/10/19 (Fri) 18:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 16 Boys Division 2) Tune Squad Wizards
Olivia Chaffer Crew Chief 18/10/19 (Fri) 19:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Under 18 Boys Division 2) Mavericks Bears
Olivia Chaffer Crew Chief 18/10/19 (Fri) 20:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 16 Boys Division 2) Falcons Raiders
Oscar Hilton-Picen Crew Chief 15/10/19 (Tue) 17:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Under 10 Girls) Demon Butterflies Junior Rangers
Oscar Hilton-Picen Umpire 1 22/10/19 (Tue) 16:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Under 10 Girls) Spirit Junior Rangers
Oscar Hilton-Picen Crew Chief 22/10/19 (Tue) 17:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 10 Boys) Wildcats Rookies
Paul Mossman Crew Chief 14/10/19 (Mon) 19:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 3 Men 2019/20 MON) Slam Dunks The Doggies
Paul Mossman Crew Chief 14/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 3 Men 2019/20 MON) Busters Step Brothers
Paul Mossman Referee 1 14/10/19 (Mon) 21:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 3 Men 2019/20 MON) Bullets Steel city punx
Paul Mossman Crew Chief 15/10/19 (Tue) 19:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Women 2019/20) Hornets Browns Cows
Paul Mossman Crew Chief 21/10/19 (Mon) 19:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Division 3 Men 2019/20 MON) Busters Bullets
Paul Mossman Umpire 1 21/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 2 Men 2019/20 MON) Juggernaughts Benders
Paul Mossman Referee 1 21/10/19 (Mon) 21:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Division 5 Men 2019/20 MON) Cobra Kai - CKBC The Free Ballers
Riley Grundy Umpire 1 15/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 12 Girls) Blazers Panthers
Riley Grundy Umpire 1 22/10/19 (Tue) 17:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 12 Boys Division 1) Runnin Rebels Stars
River Granger Umpire 1 14/10/19 (Mon) 17:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 14 Girls) Blazers Spirit
River Granger Umpire 1 21/10/19 (Mon) 17:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 14 Boys Division 2) Gladiators Wizards
Sam Kelly Crew Chief 17/10/19 (Thu) 16:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 12 Boys Division 2) Woonona Warriors Jayhawks
Sam Kelly Crew Chief 17/10/19 (Thu) 18:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Under 12 Boys Division 2) Tigers Pythons
Sandra Kolednik Referee 1 17/10/19 (Thu) 18:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Social Unisex 2019/20) Lions Dream Team
Sandra Kolednik Referee 1 17/10/19 (Thu) 19:15 Snakepit Court 3 (Social Unisex 2019/20) Shockers Team Ligma
Sandra Kolednik Referee 1 17/10/19 (Thu) 20:00 Snakepit Court 3 (Social Unisex 2019/20) Weerona Wobblys The Bin Chickens
Sandra Kolednik Referee 1 17/10/19 (Thu) 20:45 Snakepit Court 3 (Social Unisex 2019/20) Metro Old Gold
Sandra Kolednik Referee 1 17/10/19 (Thu) 21:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Social Unisex 2019/20) The Mets Midori Shots
Sandy Thompson Referee 1 17/10/19 (Thu) 19:15 Snakepit Court 2 (Social Unisex 2019/20) Mystery S Fusco Fever
Sandy Thompson Referee 1 17/10/19 (Thu) 20:00 Snakepit Court 2 (Social Men 2019/20) GOATS Sevens
Sandy Thompson Referee 1 17/10/19 (Thu) 21:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Social Men 2019/20) Bullets Play Ball
Shelley Groves Umpire 1 15/10/19 (Tue) 16:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 12 Girls) Girl Power Wings
Shelley Groves Umpire 1 22/10/19 (Tue) 16:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 12 Girls) Panthers Opals
Shelley Groves Umpire 1 22/10/19 (Tue) 17:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 12 Girls) Wings Blazers
Thomas Marsh Crew Chief 21/10/19 (Mon) 19:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Division 5 Men 2019/20 MON) Team NOZZ 2.0 Thug Life
Thomas Marsh Crew Chief 21/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Division 5 Men 2019/20 MON) Northern Bombers The Yard Boys
Tina Turner Levin Referee 1 17/10/19 (Thu) 18:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Social Unisex 2019/20) Cougars Blue Steel
Tina Turner Levin Referee 1 17/10/19 (Thu) 19:15 Snakepit Court 4 (Social Unisex 2019/20) Liquid Nitrogen The Cool Bananas
Tina Turner Levin Referee 1 17/10/19 (Thu) 20:00 Snakepit Court 4 (Social Unisex 2019/20) Bert Fire Ballers
Tina Turner Levin Referee 1 17/10/19 (Thu) 20:45 Snakepit Court 4 (Social Unisex 2019/20) Defenders The Better Team
Tina Turner Levin Referee 1 17/10/19 (Thu) 21:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Social Unisex 2019/20) Basketcases Wolverines
Tom Dunkerley Umpire 1 14/10/19 (Mon) 18:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Division 5 Men 2019/20 MON) Cobra Kai - CKBC Northern Bombers
Tom Dunkerley Umpire 1 14/10/19 (Mon) 19:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 3 Men 2019/20 MON) Slam Dunks The Doggies
Tom Dunkerley Umpire 1 16/10/19 (Wed) 16:20 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 16 Boys Division 1) North Mavericks
Tom Dunkerley Crew Chief 16/10/19 (Wed) 17:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 16 Boys Division 1) Grizzlies Spurs
Tom Dunkerley Umpire 1 21/10/19 (Mon) 18:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Division 5 Men 2019/20 MON) Raging Rondos Solid Heart Champions
Tom Dunkerley Umpire 1 21/10/19 (Mon) 19:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Division 4 Men 2019/20 MON) Wannabeez Northern Districts Freeballers
Vincent Vespoli Umpire 1 18/10/19 (Fri) 18:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Under 18 Boys Division 2) Tropical Thunder Raptors
Vincent Vespoli Umpire 1 18/10/19 (Fri) 19:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Under 18 Boys Division 2) Mavericks Bears
Zep Jason Treuen Umpire 1 15/10/19 (Tue) 16:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 10 Boys) Wildcats Keiraville Kaos
Zep Jason Treuen Umpire 1 15/10/19 (Tue) 17:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 10 Boys) Magpies The Junior Krushers
Zep Jason Treuen Umpire 1 22/10/19 (Tue) 16:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 10 Boys) Wollongong Blazers Magpies

LATEST NEWS