Rosters

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team Away Team
Adam Naylor Referee 2 24/09/18 (Mon) 21:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Division 4 Men 2018/19) The Mutchys Cobra Kai
Alec Watts Referee 1 21/09/18 (Fri) 17:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 18 Boys Division 2) Airballs Lions
Alex Davidson Referee 1 24/09/18 (Mon) 18:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 3 Men 2018/19) Cobra Kai Bullets
Alex Davidson Referee 2 24/09/18 (Mon) 19:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Division 4 Men 2018/19) H1 & 1 Trippin' Ballers
Alex Davidson Referee 2 26/09/18 (Wed) 17:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 16 Boys Division 1) Spurs Grizzlies
Angus Ferguson Referee 1 21/09/18 (Fri) 17:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 16 Boys Division 2) Raptors Bears
Angus Ferguson Referee 2 28/09/18 (Fri) 17:00 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 16 Boys Division 2) Raptors Taipans
Benjamin Hunwick Referee 2 24/09/18 (Mon) 17:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 14 Boys Division 3) Cobras Extreme Chasers
Braedyn Smith Referee 1 26/09/18 (Wed) 18:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 1-2 Women 2018/19) Zappas Raiders
Braedyn Smith Referee 3 26/09/18 (Wed) 19:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Championship Men 2018/19) Garlic Sauce Bucs
Braedyn Smith Referee 3 26/09/18 (Wed) 20:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Men 2018/19) Blazers TC Trotters
Brittany Anderson Referee 2 27/09/18 (Thu) 18:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Social Unisex 2018/19) Basketcases Old Gold
Brittany Anderson Referee 2 27/09/18 (Thu) 20:45 Snakepit Court 1 (Social Men 2018/19) Rad Dads Spoons
Caitlyn Bloomfield Referee 1 21/09/18 (Fri) 18:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 18 Boys Division 2) Bucket Squad Lil' Pumpfake
Caitlyn Bloomfield Referee 2 28/09/18 (Fri) 18:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 18 Boys Division 2) Airballs Bucket Squad
Callum Hilton-Picen Referee 1 26/09/18 (Wed) 17:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 16/18 Girls Division 1) Falcons Lynx
Christine Surmacz Referee 4 26/09/18 (Wed) 19:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Men 2018/19) Big Baller Brand Figtree
Christine Surmacz Referee 2 27/09/18 (Thu) 18:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Social Unisex 2018/19) Dream Team Cougars
Christine Surmacz Referee 2 27/09/18 (Thu) 19:15 Snakepit Court 3 (Social Unisex 2018/19) Bert Midori Shots
Christine Surmacz Referee 2 27/09/18 (Thu) 20:00 Snakepit Court 3 (Social Unisex 2018/19) Transformers Wolverines
Christine Surmacz Referee 2 27/09/18 (Thu) 20:45 Snakepit Court 3 (Social Unisex 2018/19) Fusco Fever Mystery S
Debra Banks Referee 4 26/09/18 (Wed) 18:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 18 Boys Division 1) Warriors Bulls
Debra Banks Referee 4 26/09/18 (Wed) 19:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Championship Men 2018/19) Garlic Sauce Bucs
Debra Banks Referee 2 27/09/18 (Thu) 19:15 Snakepit Court 4 (Social Unisex 2018/19) The Mets Dislocated Dribblers
Debra Banks Referee 2 27/09/18 (Thu) 20:00 Snakepit Court 4 (Social Unisex 2018/19) BasketBrawlers Scots - SBC
Debra Banks Referee 2 11/10/18 (Thu) 17:45 Snakepit Court 4 (Social Unisex 2018/19) Defenders Blue Steel
Eli Matic Referee 2 25/09/18 (Tue) 16:15 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 12 Boys Division 2) Bucks Mountso Rockets
Gary Williams Referee 1 27/09/18 (Thu) 18:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Social Unisex 2018/19) Dream Team Cougars
Gary Williams Referee 1 27/09/18 (Thu) 20:00 Snakepit Court 4 (Social Unisex 2018/19) BasketBrawlers Scots - SBC
Georgina Barton Tedstone Referee 2 24/09/18 (Mon) 19:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Division 5 Men 2018/19) Hoyas The Spartans
Georgina Barton Tedstone Referee 1 24/09/18 (Mon) 20:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Division 5 Men 2018/19) Lumberjacks Solid Heart Champions
Georgina Barton Tedstone Referee 2 25/09/18 (Tue) 19:15 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 1 Men 2018/19) Wizards Replaceable Soles - SBC
Georgina Barton Tedstone Referee 2 25/09/18 (Tue) 20:15 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Women 2018/19) Airballs Hornets
Georgina Barton Tedstone Referee 3 26/09/18 (Wed) 18:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Men 2018/19) Cobra Kai Fletchers Real Estate
Georgina Barton Tedstone Referee 1 26/09/18 (Wed) 19:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 1-2 Women 2018/19) Amigos Loony Toons
Georgina Barton Tedstone Referee 2 26/09/18 (Wed) 20:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Men 2018/19) Blazers TC Trotters
Hudson Mcnamara Referee 2 21/09/18 (Fri) 17:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 18 Boys Division 2) Airballs Lions
Hudson Mcnamara Referee 2 24/09/18 (Mon) 20:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 3 Men 2018/19) Austinmer Tropics Rodents
Hudson Mcnamara Referee 2 25/09/18 (Tue) 18:15 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 12 Boys Division 1) Cobras Devils
Hudson Mcnamara Referee 1 26/09/18 (Wed) 19:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Division 1-2 Women 2018/19) The Heat Cruisers
Hudson Mcnamara Referee 1 27/09/18 (Thu) 19:15 Snakepit Court 3 (Social Unisex 2018/19) Bert Midori Shots
Hudson Mcnamara Referee 1 27/09/18 (Thu) 20:00 Snakepit Court 2 (Social Unisex 2018/19) Shockers Liquorice Allsorts
Hudson Mcnamara Referee 1 27/09/18 (Thu) 20:45 Snakepit Court 2 (Social Men 2018/19) Cobra Kai 2 Sevens
Jackson Paulic Referee 1 24/09/18 (Mon) 17:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 14 Boys Division 2) Leprechauns Wizards
Jamie Bowden Referee 1 24/09/18 (Mon) 19:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 3 Men 2018/19) Slam Dunks Ballers
Jamie Bowden Referee 1 24/09/18 (Mon) 20:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 3 Men 2018/19) Austinmer Tropics Rodents
Jamie Bowden Referee 1 24/09/18 (Mon) 21:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Division 4 Men 2018/19) The Mutchys Cobra Kai
Jasper Purdie Referee 1 27/09/18 (Thu) 18:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Social Unisex 2018/19) Basketcases Old Gold
Jasper Purdie Referee 1 27/09/18 (Thu) 19:15 Snakepit Court 4 (Social Unisex 2018/19) The Mets Dislocated Dribblers
Jasper Purdie Referee 1 11/10/18 (Thu) 17:45 Snakepit Court 4 (Social Unisex 2018/19) Defenders Blue Steel
Jerome Thompson Referee 2 21/09/18 (Fri) 17:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 16 Boys Division 2) Raptors Bears
Jordan Thomas Referee 1 25/09/18 (Tue) 16:15 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 12 Boys Division 2) Bucks Mountso Rockets
Joseph Gveric Referee 1 25/09/18 (Tue) 17:15 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 12 Girls ) Panthers Storm
Joseph Iacovelli Referee 3 24/09/18 (Mon) 16:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 14 Girls ) Magic Mavericks
Joseph Iacovelli Referee 3 24/09/18 (Mon) 17:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 14 Boys Division 2) Leprechauns Wizards
Kale Robb Referee 2 24/09/18 (Mon) 18:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 3 Men 2018/19) Cobra Kai Bullets
Kale Robb Referee 1 24/09/18 (Mon) 19:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Division 5 Men 2018/19) Hoyas The Spartans
Kale Robb Referee 2 24/09/18 (Mon) 20:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Division 5 Men 2018/19) Lumberjacks Solid Heart Champions
Kale Robb Referee 2 24/09/18 (Mon) 21:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Division 2 Men 2018/19) Busters Balls Deep
Kale Robb Referee 1 25/09/18 (Tue) 19:15 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Women 2018/19) J Bombs Pacers
Kale Robb Referee 1 25/09/18 (Tue) 20:15 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 1 Men 2018/19) Busters Team Veterans
Kale Robb Referee 2 26/09/18 (Wed) 18:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Men 2018/19) Cobra Kai Fletchers Real Estate
Kale Robb Referee 2 26/09/18 (Wed) 19:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Men 2018/19) Big Baller Brand Figtree
Kale Robb Referee 1 26/09/18 (Wed) 20:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 1-2 Women 2018/19) The Critters Devils
Koby Banks Referee 2 26/09/18 (Wed) 18:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 1-2 Women 2018/19) Zappas Raiders
Koby Banks Referee 2 26/09/18 (Wed) 19:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Division 1-2 Women 2018/19) The Heat Cruisers
Kris Burgh Referee 2 27/09/18 (Thu) 18:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Social Men 2018/19) Flint Tropics Blue Wings
Kris Burgh Referee 2 27/09/18 (Thu) 19:15 Snakepit Court 2 (Social Unisex 2018/19) Phantoms Metro
Kris Burgh Referee 2 27/09/18 (Thu) 20:00 Snakepit Court 2 (Social Unisex 2018/19) Shockers Liquorice Allsorts
Lachlan Thompson Referee 2 24/09/18 (Mon) 18:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 14 Boys Division 1) Hornets Stingers
Laura-Rose Mossman Referee 1 24/09/18 (Mon) 18:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Division 5 Men 2018/19) Ataxics Wannabeez
Laura-Rose Mossman Referee 2 24/09/18 (Mon) 19:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 3 Men 2018/19) Slam Dunks Ballers
Laura-Rose Mossman Referee 2 24/09/18 (Mon) 20:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Division 2 Men 2018/19) Cobra Kai Sixers
Laura-Rose Mossman Referee 1 25/09/18 (Tue) 18:15 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 12 Boys Division 1) Cobras Devils
Laura-Rose Mossman Referee 2 25/09/18 (Tue) 20:15 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 1 Men 2018/19) Busters Team Veterans
Lynne Ackroyd Referee 4 25/09/18 (Tue) 19:15 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Women 2018/19) J Bombs Pacers
Lynne Ackroyd Referee 4 26/09/18 (Wed) 18:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Men 2018/19) Cobra Kai Fletchers Real Estate
Lynne Ackroyd Referee 4 26/09/18 (Wed) 20:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Men 2018/19) Blazers TC Trotters
Mark Beale Referee 1 24/09/18 (Mon) 19:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Division 2 Men 2018/19) Juggernaughts Benders
Mark Beale Referee 1 24/09/18 (Mon) 20:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Division 2 Men 2018/19) Cobra Kai Sixers
Mark Beale Referee 1 24/09/18 (Mon) 21:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Division 2 Men 2018/19) Busters Balls Deep
Mark Caldwell Referee 1 26/09/18 (Wed) 18:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Men 2018/19) Cobra Kai Fletchers Real Estate
Mark Caldwell Referee 1 26/09/18 (Wed) 19:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Men 2018/19) Big Baller Brand Figtree
Max Driscoll Referee 1 24/09/18 (Mon) 17:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 14 Boys Division 3) Cobras Extreme Chasers
Molly Manns Referee 2 26/09/18 (Wed) 18:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 18 Boys Division 1) Warriors Bulls
Molly Manns Referee 3 26/09/18 (Wed) 19:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Men 2018/19) Big Baller Brand Figtree
Molly Manns Referee 2 26/09/18 (Wed) 20:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 1-2 Women 2018/19) The Critters Devils
Montana Castagna Referee 2 24/09/18 (Mon) 16:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 14 Girls ) Magic Mavericks
Noah Beveridge Referee 2 24/09/18 (Mon) 17:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 14 Boys Division 2) Leprechauns Wizards
Oliver Grimston Referee 2 21/09/18 (Fri) 18:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 16 Boys Division 2) Wizards Taipans
Oliver Grimston Referee 2 26/09/18 (Wed) 17:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 16/18 Girls Division 1) Falcons Lynx
Olivia Chaffer Referee 1 24/09/18 (Mon) 16:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 14 Girls ) Magic Mavericks
Paul Mossman Referee 2 24/09/18 (Mon) 18:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Division 5 Men 2018/19) Ataxics Wannabeez
Paul Mossman Referee 1 24/09/18 (Mon) 19:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Division 4 Men 2018/19) H1 & 1 Trippin' Ballers
Paul Mossman Referee 1 25/09/18 (Tue) 18:15 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 1 Men 2018/19) Rockets Downtown Buckets
Paul Mossman Referee 3 25/09/18 (Tue) 19:15 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Women 2018/19) J Bombs Pacers
Paul Mossman Referee 1 26/09/18 (Wed) 18:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Under 18 Boys Division 1) Warriors Bulls
Paul Mossman Referee 2 26/09/18 (Wed) 19:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Championship Men 2018/19) Garlic Sauce Bucs
Rose Kolednik Referee 2 24/09/18 (Mon) 20:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Division 4 Men 2018/19) Benchwarmers Thug Life
Rose Kolednik Referee 4 25/09/18 (Tue) 20:15 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Women 2018/19) Airballs Hornets
Rose Kolednik Referee 4 26/09/18 (Wed) 19:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 1-2 Women 2018/19) Amigos Loony Toons
Rose Kolednik Referee 2 27/09/18 (Thu) 20:45 Snakepit Court 2 (Social Men 2018/19) Cobra Kai 2 Sevens
Sam Single Referee 1 21/09/18 (Fri) 18:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 16 Boys Division 2) Wizards Taipans
Sam Single Referee 2 25/09/18 (Tue) 18:15 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 1 Men 2018/19) Rockets Downtown Buckets
Sam Single Referee 2 25/09/18 (Tue) 19:15 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Women 2018/19) J Bombs Pacers
Sam Single Referee 3 25/09/18 (Tue) 20:15 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Women 2018/19) Airballs Hornets
Sam Single Referee 1 27/09/18 (Thu) 18:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Social Men 2018/19) Bullets Airballs
Sam Single Referee 1 27/09/18 (Thu) 19:15 Snakepit Court 1 (Social Men 2018/19) Ataxics Slam Time
Sam Single Referee 1 27/09/18 (Thu) 20:00 Snakepit Court 1 (Social Men 2018/19) The Moons Rock Stars
Sam Single Referee 1 27/09/18 (Thu) 20:45 Snakepit Court 1 (Social Men 2018/19) Rad Dads Spoons
Sam Single Referee 1 28/09/18 (Fri) 17:00 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 16 Boys Division 2) Raptors Taipans
Sandy Thompson Referee 3 21/09/18 (Fri) 18:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 18 Boys Division 2) Bucket Squad Lil' Pumpfake
Sandy Thompson Referee 2 26/09/18 (Wed) 19:30 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 1-2 Women 2018/19) Amigos Loony Toons
Sandy Thompson Referee 1 27/09/18 (Thu) 18:30 Snakepit Court 2 (Social Men 2018/19) Flint Tropics Blue Wings
Sandy Thompson Referee 1 27/09/18 (Thu) 19:15 Snakepit Court 2 (Social Unisex 2018/19) Phantoms Metro
Sandy Thompson Referee 1 27/09/18 (Thu) 20:45 Snakepit Court 3 (Social Unisex 2018/19) Fusco Fever Mystery S
Sandy Thompson Referee 3 28/09/18 (Fri) 18:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 18 Boys Division 2) Airballs Bucket Squad
Thomas Marsh Referee 2 24/09/18 (Mon) 19:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Division 2 Men 2018/19) Juggernaughts Benders
Thomas Marsh Referee 1 24/09/18 (Mon) 20:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Division 4 Men 2018/19) Benchwarmers Thug Life
Thomas Marsh Referee 1 25/09/18 (Tue) 16:15 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 10 Unisex) Wolves Pythons
Thomas Marsh Referee 1 25/09/18 (Tue) 19:15 Snakepit Court 3 (Division 1 Men 2018/19) Wizards Replaceable Soles - SBC
Thomas Marsh Referee 1 25/09/18 (Tue) 20:15 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Women 2018/19) Airballs Hornets
Thomas Marsh Referee 1 26/09/18 (Wed) 19:30 Snakepit Court 4 (Championship Men 2018/19) Garlic Sauce Bucs
Thomas Marsh Referee 1 26/09/18 (Wed) 20:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Championship Men 2018/19) Blazers TC Trotters
Tina Levin Referee 2 27/09/18 (Thu) 18:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Social Men 2018/19) Bullets Airballs
Tina Levin Referee 2 27/09/18 (Thu) 19:15 Snakepit Court 1 (Social Men 2018/19) Ataxics Slam Time
Tina Levin Referee 2 27/09/18 (Thu) 20:00 Snakepit Court 1 (Social Men 2018/19) The Moons Rock Stars
Tina Levin Referee 1 27/09/18 (Thu) 20:00 Snakepit Court 3 (Social Unisex 2018/19) Transformers Wolverines
Tyson Bricknell Referee 1 26/09/18 (Wed) 17:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 16 Boys Division 1) Spurs Grizzlies
Vincent Vespoli Referee 2 25/09/18 (Tue) 16:15 Snakepit Court 3 (Under 10 Unisex) Wolves Pythons
Xavier Fiumara Referee 2 25/09/18 (Tue) 17:15 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 12 Girls ) Panthers Storm
Zane Granger Referee 1 24/09/18 (Mon) 18:30 Snakepit Court 1 (Under 14 Boys Division 1) Hornets Stingers

Ladder

Championship Men 2018
POS TEAM % Points
1 Bucs 81.82
2 Fletchers Real Estate 69.70
3 TC Trotters 66.67
4 Big Baller Brand 63.64
5 Figtree 60.61
6 YLM 70.83
7 Blazers 48.48
8 The Forfeits 55.56
9 Cobra Kai 21.21