Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Aarts, Jake Pending 2018-02-01  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Algie, Declan Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-07
Narre Warren Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Allen, Nathan Approved 2017-11-27 2017-11-28
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Allport, Caleb Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-27
Beaconsfield Football Club AFL South East Aust, Troy Approved 2017-11-10 2017-11-16
AFL Pakenham Football Club Baker-Thomas, Joseph Approved 2017-11-29 2018-02-10
Cranbourne Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Barfoot, Dylan Pending 2018-02-06  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Barker, Jarryd Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Barton, Ryley Approved 2017-11-23 2017-11-27
Beaconsfield Football Club South East Juniors (SEJ) Barton, Ryley Approved 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Battaglin, Daniel Pending 2017-11-02  
Doveton Football Netball Club AFL South East Batten, Lachlan Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-14
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Battle, Nicholas Pending 2017-11-22  
Beaconsfield Football Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Beck, Ashley Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-20
Berwick Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bell-Towers, Lachlan Denied 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Bellinvia, Luca Approved 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Beaconsfield Football Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Bennett, Jackson Approved 2017-11-15 2018-02-08
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Benson, Lachlan Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-02
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Bergman, Jahvon Pending 2018-02-22  
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Bertoncello, Cleyton Pending 2017-11-29  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Bertrand, Liam Pending 2017-11-29  
Pakenham Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Bevan, Cory Cancelled 2017-11-10 2017-11-16
Doveton Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Blackwood, Jake Pending 2017-11-02  
Pakenham Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Blackwood, Sam Denied 2017-11-02 2017-11-03
Pakenham Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Blackwood, Sam Denied 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Pakenham Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Blackwood, Sam Denied 2018-02-06 2018-02-10
Pakenham Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Blackwood, Thomas Pending 2018-02-06  
Pakenham Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Blackwood, Thomas Denied 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Pakenham Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Blake, Dean Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-03
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Boland, Riley Pending 2018-02-23  
Pakenham Football Club Goldfields Football League Bootsma, Jayden Denied 2018-02-07 2018-02-10
Pakenham Football Club Goldfields Football League Bootsma, Jayden Denied 2018-02-12 2018-02-19
Pakenham Football Club Goldfields Football League Bootsma, Jayden Denied 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Berwick Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Brettoner, Jack Denied 2017-11-16 2017-11-21
Berwick Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Brettoner, Jack Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Football Club Brough, Hayden Pending 2018-02-13  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Bryan, Cambell Pending 2018-02-02  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Buckland, Nicholas Pending 2017-11-20  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Butera, Matthew Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-16
Pakenham Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Cairns, Chris Pending 2018-02-10  
Officer Senior Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Callander, Luke Pending 2018-02-02  
Officer Senior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Canty, James Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-19
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Carey, Christopher Pending 2018-02-20  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Cerchiaro, Lachlan Pending 2018-02-22  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Cester, Jack Pending 2018-02-02  
Officer Senior Football Club Northern Football Netball League Chapman, Dylan Denied 2018-02-13 2018-02-14
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Charman, Callum Pending 2018-02-08  
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Chazbek, Adham Pending 2018-02-05  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Chung, Valerio Pending 2018-02-22  
Cranbourne Football Netball Club AFL South East Clark, Luke Pending 2018-02-19  
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Coad, Luke Denied 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Narre Warren Football Netball Club Coe, Harrison Pending 2018-02-19  
Berwick Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Colling, Brent Denied 2017-11-23 2017-11-24
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Collins, Damian Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-08
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Connolly, Sheldon Pending 2018-02-08  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Pakenham Football Club Cook, Hayden Pending 2017-11-29  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Cormack, Harry Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-30
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Currie, Myles Approved 2017-11-23 2017-11-27
Northern Football Netball League Officer Senior Football Club Curtiss, Ben Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-30
Doveton Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League D'Agostino, Francis Approved 2017-11-15 2017-12-03
Pakenham Football Club Officer Senior Football Club Dalton, Ryan Pending 2018-02-09  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Daly, Lachlan Approved 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Officer Senior Football Club Dau, Younis Pending 2018-02-09  
Officer Senior Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Dauphin, Christiaan Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-13
Doveton Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Davey, Aaron (u/a)* Cancelled 2017-10-03  
Doveton Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Davey, Aaron (u/a)* Approved 2017-10-04 2017-10-06
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Davis, Travis Pending 2018-02-18  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Pakenham Football Club Day, Richard Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-05
Eastern Football League (EFL) Doveton Football Netball Club Dermott, Jake Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-01
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Pakenham Football Club Dillon, Steven Pending 2017-11-29  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Disher, Ryan Pending 2017-11-23  
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Dowler, Beau Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-08
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Dulloo, Tyson Pending 2018-02-15  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Dumitriu, Dylan Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-06
Ellinbank & District Football League Beaconsfield Football Club Dwyer, Sean Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-26
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Dye, Peter Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-16
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club AFL South East Edmondson, Luke Pending 2018-02-05  
Southern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Ellis, Sam Pending 2017-11-29  
Cranbourne Football Netball Club AFL South East Fletcher, Mathew Pending 2017-11-10  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Fudge, Jamie Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-02
Doveton Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Gabriel, Russell Denied 2017-10-10 2017-10-17
Doveton Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Gabriel, Russell Approved 2017-10-17 2017-10-19
Berwick Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Gains, Jake Approved 2017-11-14 2017-11-26
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Galante, Daniel Approved 2017-11-07 2017-11-10
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Gard, Taylar Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-04
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Gawley, Dale Approved 2017-11-16 2018-02-05
Cranbourne Football Netball Club AFL South East Gearon, Max Denied 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Giliberto, Ben Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-14
Berwick Football Club Southern Football Netball League Gillies, Thomas Pending 2018-02-07  
Beaconsfield Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gleeson, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-06
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Godfrey, Aaron Approved 2017-11-23 2018-01-23
Cranbourne Football Netball Club AFL South East Goosey, Simon Pending 2018-02-08  
Berwick Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Goumas, Jayden Denied 2017-11-23 2017-11-24
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Graham, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-14
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Green, Jesse Pending 2018-02-22  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club Greene, Thomas Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-27
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Grey, Cameron Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-05
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Gulavin, Zachary Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-24
Beaconsfield Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Halls-Ferguson, Kyle Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-12
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Hammond, Michael Pending 2017-11-20  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Hancock, Jordan Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-30
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Cranbourne Football Netball Club Harkin, Liam Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-22
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Harmes, Jack Pending 2018-02-21  
Berwick Football Club Pakenham Football Club Harrison, James Denied 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Berwick Football Club Pakenham Football Club Harrison, James Denied 2018-02-19 2018-02-25
Officer Senior Football Club Pakenham Football Club Harrison, Luke Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-09
Ellinbank & District Football League Cranbourne Football Netball Club Hawkins, Eric Pending 2018-02-02  
Beaconsfield Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Healey, Max Pending 2018-02-01  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Heard, Jack Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-02
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Hendy, Ryan Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-24
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Henry, Michael Pending 2018-02-18  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Officer Senior Football Club Heppel, Stephen Pending 2018-02-09  
Officer Senior Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Hillard, Brenton Pending 2017-11-14  
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Hodgson, Ben Pending 2018-02-01  
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Holland, Benjamin Pending 2018-02-01  
Pakenham Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Holmes, Damien Pending 2018-02-02  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Beaconsfield Football Club Homfray, Matthew Denied 2017-11-01 2017-11-09
Eastern Football League (EFL) Beaconsfield Football Club Homfray, Matthew Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-10
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Homfray, Mitchell Pending 2018-02-20  
AFL South East Pakenham Football Club Hope, Darcy Denied 2017-11-29 2017-12-01
Eastern Football League (EFL) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Howarth, Bailey Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-12
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football League Hughes, Keenan Denied 2018-02-03 2018-02-05
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football League Hughes, Keenan Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-11
Pakenham Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Huisman, Rhys Pending 2018-02-13  
Doveton Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Humphries, Andrew Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-01
Mid Gippsland Football League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Hunt, Brayden Pending 2018-02-21  
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Hunter, Andrew Approved 2017-11-17 2017-12-01
Southern Football Netball League Cranbourne Football Netball Club Hunter, David Pending 2018-02-20  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Inati, Alex Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-16
Narre Warren Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Intveen, Corie Pending 2017-11-23  
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Irons, Jack Pending 2018-02-01  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Berwick Football Club Jackson, Daniel Approved 2017-11-27 2017-11-30
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Jansen, Nick Pending 2018-02-14  
Narre Warren Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Jenkin, Reid Pending 2018-02-05  
Berwick Football Club Beaconsfield Football Club Jenkins, Brock Pending 2018-02-20  
Berwick Football Club Beaconsfield Football Club Jenkins, Brock Denied 2017-11-17 2017-11-21
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Johnson, Matthew Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-06
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Johnson, Ricky Denied 2017-11-22 2017-11-23
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Johnson, Ricky Denied 2018-02-21 2018-02-24
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Kandakji, Khaled Pending 2017-11-27  
Southern Football Netball League Cranbourne Football Netball Club Keenan, Shaun Pending 2018-02-25  
Doveton Football Netball Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Kelleher, Sean Pending 2017-11-27  
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Kelly, Daniel Pending 2018-02-05  
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Kelly, Dean Pending 2017-11-17  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Kidd, Harrison Approved 2017-11-27 2017-11-30
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Beaconsfield Football Club Langley, Nathan Pending 2017-11-01  
Officer Senior Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Larosa, Christopher Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-06
Alberton Football Netball League Officer Senior Football Club Laskey, Matthew Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-29
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Lay, Jayden Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-27
Pakenham Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Lehman, Russell Pending 2018-02-14  
Pakenham Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Lehman, Russell Denied 2018-02-02 2018-02-05
Pakenham Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Lehman, Russell Denied 2018-02-06 2018-02-10
Ellinbank & District Football League Cranbourne Football Netball Club Lesjak, Jacob Approved 2017-11-29 2018-02-06
Doveton Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Lewis, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-27 2017-11-28
Cranbourne Football Netball Club AFL South East Lindsay, Mitchell Pending 2018-02-19  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Little, Samuel Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-02
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Officer Senior Football Club Llerena, Jarom Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-24
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Luppino, Adam Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-08
Berwick Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Macente, Nicholas Denied 2017-11-23 2017-11-24
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Machnikowski, Adam Pending 2017-11-01  
Peninsula Football Netball League Cranbourne Football Netball Club Macrae, Christian Pending 2017-11-29  
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Mandic, Milan Approved 2017-11-15 2017-12-03
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Marchetti, Luke Pending 2017-11-01  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Beaconsfield Football Club Markulija, Justin Approved 2017-11-23 2017-11-27
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Marshall, Cameron Pending 2018-02-21  
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Martin, Christopher Pending 2018-02-08  
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football League Matwijkiw, Ariki Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-15
Doveton Football Netball Club Cranbourne Football Netball Club Mccartney, Clayton Pending 2017-11-30  
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Mcdermott, Sean Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-09
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Mcdermott, Troy Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-08
Berwick Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Mclardy, Hayden Denied 2017-11-23 2017-11-24
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Mclean, Michael Pending 2018-02-18  
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Mclean, Sam Pending 2018-02-07  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Menares, Eric Pending 2017-11-29  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Menjivar, Jonathan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Merrick, Samuel Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-08
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Alberton Football Netball League Milivojevic, Michael Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-06
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Millard, Alex Pending 2017-11-01  
Berwick Football Club Gippsland League Miller, Lachlan Denied 2017-11-30 2017-11-30
Berwick Football Club Gippsland League Miller, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-08
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Misso, James Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-27
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Morris, Jordan Pending 2018-02-21  
Pakenham Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Muirhead, Jack Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-15
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Muling, Joshua Pending 2018-02-13  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Beaconsfield Football Club Munro, James Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-09
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Murphy, Jarrod Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-07
Eastern Football League (EFL) Pakenham Football Club Murphy, Rhiley Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-09
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Murphy, Rhys Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-13
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Nanfra, Phillip Pending 2017-11-30  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Neyland, Balley Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-02
Officer Senior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Nunan, Luke Denied 2018-02-18 2018-02-21
AFL South East Cranbourne Football Netball Club Nunn, Kyle Denied 2018-02-02 2018-02-02
AFL South East Cranbourne Football Netball Club Nunn, Kyle Denied 2018-02-22 2018-02-22
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League O'Donnell, Declan Denied 2018-02-06 2018-02-07
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) O'Hailpin, Aisakie Approved 2017-09-21 2017-10-02
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) O'Hailpin, Setanta Approved 2017-09-21 2017-10-01
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Olsson, Aiden Pending 2018-02-13  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Orridge, Ryan Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-13
Narre Warren Football Netball Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Osborne, Jordan Pending 2018-02-12  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Osborne, Jordan Approved 2017-11-28 2017-11-30
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Page, Nathan Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-13
Gippsland League Beaconsfield Football Club Patullo, Jacob Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-15
Gippsland League Beaconsfield Football Club Patullo, Jesse Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-16
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Football Club Paul, Harrison Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-14
Pakenham Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Paynter, Dominic Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-10
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Officer Senior Football Club Pearce, Blake Pending 2018-02-22  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Pakenham Football Club Peni, Jeconiah Denied 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Officer Senior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Phillips, Brad Denied 2018-02-18 2018-02-21
Officer Senior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Phillips, Cory Denied 2018-02-18 2018-02-21
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Phillips, Joshua Approved 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Philpott, Adam Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-06
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Pollock, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-02
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Power, Nathan Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-13
Berwick Football Club Beaconsfield Football Club Poxon, Jordan Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-14
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Primrose, Harley Pending 2018-02-18  
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club AFL South East Puntaroni, Travis Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-13
Cranbourne Football Netball Club AFL South East Purcell, Brendan Pending 2018-02-14  
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Raru, Sam Approved 2017-11-24 2017-11-30
Narre Warren Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Ray, Andrew Pending 2017-11-23  
Officer Senior Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Redley, Nicholas Denied 2018-02-02 2018-02-08
Officer Senior Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Redley, Nicholas Denied 2018-02-15 2018-02-19
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Reid, Nathan Pending 2018-02-07  
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Roberts, Jordan Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-08
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Roberts, Kieren Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-08
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Roberts, Lachlan Approved 2017-11-01 2018-02-01
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Robinson, Tyson Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Officer Senior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rolph, Nicholas Pending 2018-02-13  
Gippsland League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Scalzo, Bradley Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-09
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Scarlett, Matthew Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-07
Officer Senior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Schleemann, Bradley Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-18
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Scott, Ashley Pending 2018-02-18  
Doveton Football Netball Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Semmens, Shaun Pending 2017-11-27  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Seskis, Callum Approved 2017-11-14 2017-11-15
Eastern Football League (EFL) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Sheean, Bradley Pending 2018-02-19  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Pakenham Football Club Sheppard, Cooper Denied 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Eastern Football League (EFL) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Shinners, Trent Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-07
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Shorey , Matthew Pending 2018-02-05  
Officer Senior Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Simmons, Rhys Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-14
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Simons, Nathan Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-30
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Skaliaris, George Pending 2018-02-20  
Southern Football Netball League Cranbourne Football Netball Club Slinger, Jason Pending 2018-02-20  
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Football Club Smith, Brett Pending 2017-11-17  
Pakenham Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Smith, Jake Denied 2017-11-02 2017-11-03
Pakenham Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Smith, Jake Denied 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Pakenham Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Smith, Jake Denied 2018-02-06 2018-02-10
Doveton Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Smith, Jarrod Pending 2017-11-14  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Smith, Matthew Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-15
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Smith, Riley Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-07
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Alberton Football Netball League Soroczynski, Jack Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-06
Beaconsfield Football Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Stanley, Andrew Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-08
Eastern Football League (EFL) Doveton Football Netball Club Stapleton, Matthew Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-08
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Stellato, Fabian Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-23
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Stevenson, Bailey Pending 2017-11-17  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Pakenham Football Club Stewart, Jordan Denied 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Cranbourne Football Netball Club AFL South East Stewart, Joshua Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-15
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Pakenham Football Club Stewart, Zac Denied 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Cranbourne Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Stiglich, Thomas Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-20
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Sullivan, Jayden Pending 2017-11-20  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Tait, Harry Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-10
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Tatt, Jackson Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-30
Southern Football Netball League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Tatt, Patrick Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-27
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Tatt, Sebastian Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-30
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Tharle , Troy Pending 2018-02-22  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Tharle, Mitchell Pending 2018-02-20  
Berwick Football Club Pakenham Football Club Thompson, Jake Denied 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Officer Senior Football Club Thompson, Michael Approved 2017-11-10 2017-11-21
Officer Senior Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Tivendale, Mitch Pending 2018-02-02  
Adelaide Footy League Berwick Football Club Tuck, Travis Approved 2017-11-27 2017-11-30
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Twigg, William Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-13
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club Tyler, Riley Approved 2017-11-06 2017-11-10
South East Juniors (SEJ) Pakenham Football Club Tyrrell, Eli Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-14
Ellinbank & District Football League Cranbourne Football Netball Club Usher, Nathan Pending 2018-02-02  
Beaconsfield Football Club Officer Senior Football Club Valentine, Jayce Pending 2018-02-22  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Van Der Ark, Matthew Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-02
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Vella, Andrew Pending 2018-02-07  
Cranbourne Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Vella, Anthony Pending 2018-02-23  
Berwick Football Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Von Hesse, Jethro Pending 2018-02-07  
Berwick Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Vrevc, Timothy Denied 2017-11-23 2017-11-24
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Wallace, Mitchell Pending 2017-11-01  
Berwick Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Walls, Darcy Denied 2017-11-23 2017-11-24
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Wardle, Bailey Pending 2017-11-29  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Webbers, Jarrod Pending 2018-02-20  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Weerasekera, Jenal Approved 2017-11-02 2018-01-29
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Weightman, Cody Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-21
Eastern Football League (EFL) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Wells, Brenton Pending 2018-02-21  
Ovens & Murray Football League Beaconsfield Football Club Welsh, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-22
Ovens & Murray Football League Beaconsfield Football Club Welsh, Riley Approved 2017-11-18 2017-11-22
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Wheeler, Jack Pending 2018-02-01  
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Wheeler, Jack Denied 2017-11-14 2017-11-16
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League White, Callum Pending 2018-02-09  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Whitehead, Harrison Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-06
Berwick Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Wilcock, James Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-21
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Wilkins, Connor Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-02
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Williamson, Cameron Pending 2018-02-18  
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Wilson , Nathan Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-01
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Wilson, James Pending 2018-01-31  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Wilson, Matthew Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-13
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Wilson, Xavier Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-13
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Woolgar, Mitchell Pending 2018-02-23  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Wright, Thomas Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-07
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Wylie, Kadyn Pending 2018-02-21  

SEFNL Partners

SEFNL TV

SEFNL SNAPS

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club