Date |
Match |
Replay |
Highlights |
2 September |
Terrigal Avoca vs Cardiff - Grand Final |
Click here |
Click here |
2 September |
Maitland vs Singleton - Black Diamond Plate Grand Final |
Click here |
Click here |
2 September |
Killarney Vale vs Cardiff - Reserve Grade Grand Final |
Click here |
Click here |
26 August |
Cardiff vs Nelson Bay - Preliminary Final |
Click here |
Click here |
26 August |
Newcastle City vs Nelson Bay - GE Women's Grand Final |
Click here |
Click here |
23 August |
Elliott Davey Medal Night |
Click here |
|
19 August |
Newcastle City vs Nelson Bay - 1st Semi Final |
Click here |
Click here |
19 August |
Terrigal Avoca vs Cardiff - 2nd Semi Final |
Click here |
Click here |
12 August |
Cardiff vs Terrigal Avoca |
Click here |
Click here |
5 August |
Killarney Vale vs Warners Bay |
Click here |
Click here |
5 August |
Maitland vs Singleton - Black Diamond Plate |
Click here |
|
5 August |
Maitland vs Singleton - Reserve Grade |
Click here |
|
5 August |
Killarney Vale vs Warners Bay - Reserve Grade |
Click here |
|
5 August |
Killarney Vale vs Warners Bay - Women's |
Click here |
|
5 August |
Maitland vs Singleton - Women's |
Click here |
|
29 July |
Nelson Bay vs Newcastle City |
Click here |
Click here |
22 July |
Maitland vs Wyong Lakes - Black Diamond Plate |
Click here |
Click here |
22 July |
Maitland vs Wyong Lakes - Reserve Grade |
Click here |
Click here |
22 July |
Maitland vs Wyong Lakes - Women |
Click here |
Click here |
22 July |
Warners Bay vs Nelson Bay |
Click here |
Click here |
22 July |
Terrigal Avoca vs Killarney Vale |
Click here |
Click here |
15 July |
Newcastle City vs Nelson Bay - Women |
Click here |
Click here |
15 July |
Gosford vs Warners Bay - Women |
Click here |
Click here |
15 July |
Newcastle vs Wyong Lakes - Women |
Click here |
Click here |
15 July |
Killarney Vale vs Singleton - Women |
Click here |
Click here |
15 July |
Muswellbrook vs Lake Macquarie - Women |
Click here |
Click here |
15 July |
Maitland vs Cardiff |
Click here |
Click here |
8 July |
Killarney Vale vs Newcastle City |
Click here |
Click here |
1 July |
Lake Macquarie vs Muswellbrook - Black Diamond Plate |
Click here |
Click here |
1 July |
Lake Macquarie vs Warners Bay - Reserve Grade |
Click here |
Click here |
1 July |
Lake Macquarie vs Warners Bay - Women |
Click here |
Click here |
1 July |
Newcastle City vs Terrigal Avoca |
Click here |
Click here |
24 June |
Terrigal Avoca vs Cardiff |
Click here |
Click here |
17 June |
Newcastle City vs Nelson Bay |
Click here |
Click here |
17 June |
Warners Bay vs Terrigal Avoca |
Click here |
Click here |
17 June |
Newcastle City vs Nelson Bay - Women's |
Click here |
Click here |
17 June |
Singleton vs Muswellbrook - Black Diamond Plate |
Click here |
Click here |
17 June |
Singleton vs Muswellbrook - Women |
Click here |
Click here |
17 June |
Singleton vs Nelson Bay - Reserve Grade |
Click here |
Click here |
3 June |
Terrigal Avoca vs Nelson Bay |
Click here |
Click here |
27 May |
Warners Bay vs Killarney Vale |
Click here |
Click here |
27 May |
Warners Bay vs Killarney Vale - Reserve Grade ** |
Click here |
|
27 May |
Warners Bay vs Killarney Vale - Women's ** |
Click here |
|
20 May |
BDAFL vs AFL Sydney - Mens |
Click here |
Click here |
20 May |
BDAFL vs AFL Sydney - Women's |
Click here |
Click here |
13 May |
Newcastle City vs Cardiff |
Click here |
Click here |
13 May |
Wyong Lakes vs Maitland - Black Diamond Plate ** |
Click here |
Click here |
13 May |
Wyong Lakes vs Maitland - Reserve Grade ** |
Click here |
Click here |
13 May |
Wyong Lakes vs Maitland - Women's ** |
Click here |
Click here |
13 May |
Killarney Vale vs Muswellbrook - Women's ** |
Click here |
Click here |
6 May |
Warners Bay vs Terrigal Avoca |
Click here |
Click here |
29 April |
Nelson Bay vs Killarney Vale |
Click here |
Click here |
22 April |
Lake Macquarie vs Wyong Lakes - Black Diamond Plate ** |
Click here |
Click here |
22 April |
Warners Bay vs Cardiff |
Click here |
Click here |
22 April |
Lake Macquarie vs Wyong Lakes - Reserve Grade ** |
Click here |
Click here |
22 April |
Lake Macquarie vs Wyong Lakes - Women's** |
Click here |
Click here |
8 April |
Terrigal Avoca vs Newcastle City |
Click here |
Click here |
1 April |
Nelson Bay vs Warners bay |
Click here |
Click here |
1 April |
Lake Macquarie vs Newcastle City - Black Diamond Plate ** |
Click here |
Click here |
1 April |
Lake Macquarie vs Newcastle City - Reserve Grade ** |
Click here |
Click here |
1 April |
Lake Macquarie vs Newcastle City - Women ** |
Click here |
click here |
1 April |
Maitland vs Muswellbrook - Black Diamond Plate ** |
Click here |
Click here |
1 April |
Maitland vs Muswellbrook - Women ** |
Click here |
Click here |
1 April |
Maitland vs Cardiff - Reserve Grade ** |
Click here |
|
1 April |
Wyong Lakes vs Gosford - Black Diamond Plate ** |
Click here |
Click here |
1 April |
Wyong Lakes vs Gosford - Reserve Grade ** |
Click here |
Click here |
1 April |
Wyong Lakes vs Gosford - Women's ** |
Click here |
Click here |