Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Leeton Whitton Crows AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Allen, Jonah Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Narrandera Eagles Hume Football Netball League Argus, Luke Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-30
Temora Junior Kangaroos AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Ashcroft, Jace Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Griffith Swans White AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Ashcroft, Mason Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Temora Junior Kangaroos Farrer Football League Ashcroft, Tyler Approved 2018-05-05 2018-05-07
Temora Junior Kangaroos Farrer Football League Ashcroft, Tyler Approved 2018-05-27 2018-05-29
Temora Junior Kangaroos Farrer Football League Ashcroft, Tyler Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-12
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Baggio, Levi Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Griffith Swans White Riverina Football League Baker, Thomas Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-20
Northern Riverina FL Northern Riverina Bartholomew, Charlotte Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-05
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Bartter, Angus Approved 2018-05-12 2018-05-13
Griffith Swans Red AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Bartter, Angus Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Griffith Swans Red AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Bartter, Oliver Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Griffith Swans Red AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Bartter, Tom Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Leeton Whitton Crows AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Baulch, Nathan Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Griffith Swans White Griffith Swans Red Beltrame, Jack Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
Wagga District Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Bennett, Jim Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-15
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Bennett, Jim Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Bennett, Kyle Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Bensch, Aiden Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Griffith Swans White Riverina Football League Best, Jamie Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Griffith Swans White AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Best, Jamie Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Griffith Swans White AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Best, Ryan Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Wagga District Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Bingham, Will Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-02
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Bingham, Will Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Bischoff, Jai Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-18
Temora Junior Kangaroos AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Blackwell, Bayley Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Temora Junior Kangaroos AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Block, Jacob Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Narrandera Eagles AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Bloomfield , Ky Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Narrandera Eagles Riverina Football League Bloomfield, Connor Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-19
Narrandera Eagles AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Bolton, Noah Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Narrandera Eagles Riverina Football League Bolton, Seth Cancelled 2018-02-14  
Narrandera Eagles Riverina Football League Bolton, Seth Approved 2018-05-31 2018-05-31
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Booth, Albert Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Booth, Samuel Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Wagga District Junior Football League Northern Jets Bourke, Coby Denied 2018-03-15 2018-03-15
Wagga District Junior Football League Northern Jets Bourke, Coby Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-20
Wagga District Junior Football League Northern Jets Bourke, Coby Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
Wagga District Junior Football League Northern Jets Bourke, Coby Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-04
Wagga District Junior Football League Northern Jets Bourke, Coby Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-26
Leeton Whitton Crows AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Bradshaw, Riley Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Leeton Whitton Crows AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Broadbent, Jayden Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Broomby, Zachary Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-07
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Broomby, Zachary Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Broomby, Zachary Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Broomby, Zachary Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-23
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Broomby, Zachary Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-07
Griffith Swans White Griffith Swans Red Brown, Angus Approved 2018-04-22 2018-04-22
Griffith Swans White AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Brown, Angus Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Northern Jets Farrer Football League Brown, Lindsay Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-13
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Bryant, William Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Leeton Whitton Crows Riverina Football League Burke, Jason Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-30
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Cameron, Josh Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Cameron, Luke Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Cameron, Luke Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-25
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Cameron, Luke Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-07
Wagga District Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Canny, Loughlin Denied 2018-04-23 2018-04-24
Wagga District Junior Football League Temora Junior Kangaroos Canty, William Pending 2018-03-22  
Leeton Whitton Crows AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Celi, Jaedan Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Wagga District Junior Football League Leeton Whitton Crows Charlotte , Rainbird Approved 2018-02-17 2018-02-19
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Clark, Jayden Neville Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Leeton Whitton Crows AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Clayton, Jude Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Clifford, Brady Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-18
Leeton Whitton Crows AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Cody , Emerson Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Leeton Whitton Crows Coleambally Blues Collins, Tyson Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Griffith Swans Red AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Conlan, Nicholas Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Griffith Swans Red AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Conlan, Nicholas Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Cooper, Hayden Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-22
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Cooper, Hayden Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Cooper, Hayden Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Cooper, Hayden Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-23
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Cooper, Hayden Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-07
Leeton Whitton Crows Murray Football League Crelley, Angus Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Murray Football League Leeton Whitton Crows Crelley, Angus Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-19
AFL North East Border Female Football League Leeton Whitton Crows Crelley, Paris Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Leeton Whitton Crows VFL & TAC CUP Crelley, Paris Approved 2018-02-23 2018-02-28
Leeton Whitton Crows Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Crelley, Paris Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Wagga District Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Crozier, Artie Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-15
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Crozier, Artie Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Crozier, Eli Pending 2018-04-26  
Wagga District Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Crozier, Eli Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-16
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Crozier, Eli Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Wagga District Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Crozier, Lane Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-12
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Crozier, Lane Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Griffith Swans White AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Cudmore, Michael Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Broken Hill Football League Leeton Whitton Crows Cullen, Darcey Approved 2018-06-17 2018-06-20
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Currie, Digby Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Narrandera Eagles Riverina Football League Cussans, Bradley Approved 2018-02-14 2018-04-09
Narrandera Eagles AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Daniel-Alchin, Jag Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Northern Jets Farrer Football League Davis, Rhyle Approved 2018-03-07 2018-04-12
Leeton Whitton Crows AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Deaton, Luca Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Narrandera Eagles AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Deen, Louis Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Dennis, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Dennis, William Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Temora Junior Kangaroos AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Derrick, Callum Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Leeton Whitton Crows Coleambally Blues Doyle, Eli Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Leeton Whitton Crows Riverina Football League Doyle, Jye Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-19
Northern Jets AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Doyle, Nate Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Leeton Whitton Crows AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Doyle, Taj Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Barellan United Junior Football & Netball Club Griffith Swans Red Drinkwater, Bailey Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-21
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Drum , Xavier Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Narrandera Eagles Riverina Football League Duncan, Jack Pending 2018-02-14  
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Duncan, Kieran Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-18
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Duncan, Kieran Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-25
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Duncan, Liam Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-18
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Duncan, Liam Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-25
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Duncan, Rowan Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-22
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Duncan, Rowan Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Duncan, Rowan Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Duncan, Rowan Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-23
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Duncan, Rowan Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-07
Temora Junior Kangaroos Farrer Football League Durham, Connor Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-11
Narrandera Eagles Riverina Football League Eade, Cody Cancelled 2018-02-14  
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Edwards, Toby Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Griffith Swans Red AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Ellis, William Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Griffith Swans White Griffith Swans Red Emery, Jock Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-17
Griffith Swans White Griffith Swans Red Emery, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-17
Coleambally Blues Barellan United Junior Football & Netball Club Evans, Wilkie Denied 2018-06-22 2018-06-22
Narrandera Eagles Hume Football Netball League Fahey, Max Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-05
Farrer Football League Northern Jets Fairman, Joel Pending 2018-06-25  
Northern Jets Farrer Football League Fairman, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-13
Griffith Swans Red VFL & TAC CUP Favell, Abby Approved 2018-04-23 2018-05-09
Wagga District Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Fellows, Luke Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-04
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Farrer Football League Fellows, Luke Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Farrer Football League Fellows, Luke Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Fellows, Luke Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Griffith Swans Red Farrer Football League Findlay, Max Approved 2018-04-22 2018-04-24
Barellan United Junior Football & Netball Club Farrer Football League Findlay, Ryan Approved 2017-04-02 2018-06-20
Leeton Whitton Crows Riverina Football League Fletcher, Ty Approved 2016-02-15 2018-04-20
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Foley, Joseph Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Griffith Swans White Riverina Football League Forbes, Mitch Pending 2018-06-08  
Barellan United Junior Football & Netball Club Farrer Football League Forbutt, Noah Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Griffith Swans Red AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Forner, Hayden Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Northern Jets AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games French, Oliver Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Griffith Swans White AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Furner, Jack Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Fysh, James Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Wagga District Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Gallagher, Riley Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-24
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Gallagher, Riley Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Northern Jets AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Gaynor, Darcy Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Geddes, Bill Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-18
Riverina Football League Narrandera Eagles Geddes, Mia Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-05
Temora Junior Kangaroos Wagga District Junior Football League Godde, James Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-29
Temora Junior Kangaroos Wagga District Junior Football League Godde, James Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-15
Temora Junior Kangaroos Wagga District Junior Football League Godde, James Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-31
Temora Junior Kangaroos AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Godde, James Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Temora Junior Kangaroos Wagga District Junior Football League Godde, James Approved 2018-06-10 2018-06-22
Temora Junior Kangaroos Wagga District Junior Football League Godde, James Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-24
Temora Junior Kangaroos AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Goesch, Caleb Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Narrandera Eagles Hume Football Netball League Gooden, Edward Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-09
Narrandera Eagles Hume Football Netball League Gooden, Patrick Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-09
Leeton Whitton Crows AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Gordon, Dylan Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Graham, Baxter Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Coleambally Blues AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Graham, Nick Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Graham, Oliver Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Northern Jets Farrer Football League Griffin, Jim Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-16
Narrandera Eagles Riverina Football League Grintell, Harrison Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-19
Northern Jets Farrer Football League Grinter, Benjamin Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-09
Leeton Whitton Crows AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Grundy, Jhi Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Leeton Whitton Crows Riverina Football League Grundy, Reece Approved 2018-03-11 2018-04-05
Temora Junior Kangaroos AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Guthrie, Jed Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Guthrie, Joshua Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Narrandera Eagles Riverina Football League Hall, Brandon Approved 2018-02-14 2018-04-11
Riverina Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Hamblin, Colby Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-01
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Riverina Football League Hamblin, Colby Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Hamblin, Colby Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Hamblin, Nate Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Hamblin, Seb Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Griffith Swans Red AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Hammond, Todd Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Northern Riverina Northern Riverina FL Hanrahan, Brianna Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-14
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Hanrahan, Brianna Approved 2018-05-19 2018-05-22
Northern Riverina Northern Riverina FL Hanrahan, Paige Pending 2018-05-30  
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Hanrahan, Zac Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-22
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Hanrahan, Zac Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Hanrahan, Zac Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Hanrahan, Zac Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-23
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Hanrahan, Zac Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-07
Northern Jets AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Hanrahan, Zac Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Hare, Brian Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Hare, Tristan Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
Northern Jets Farrer Football League Harper, Max Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Northern Jets Wagga District Junior Football League Harper, Noah Approved 2018-04-29 2018-04-30
Northern Jets AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Harper, Noah Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Harris, Max Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Leeton Whitton Crows Riverina Football League Harrison, Samuel Approved 2018-04-08 2018-06-18
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Hatty, Edward Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Hatty, George Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Hatty, Lucas Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Hatty, Noah Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Coleambally Blues Farrer Football League Hayes, Christopher Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Northern Jets AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Heath, Taylor Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Henley, Lewis Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-19
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Henley, Lewis Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-26
Leeton Whitton Crows Barellan United Junior Football & Netball Club Hockey, Todd Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-22
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Holland, Frazer Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-24
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Holland, Frazer Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Holland, Frazer Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Holland, Frazer Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-23
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Holland, Frazer Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-07
Temora Junior Kangaroos Farrer Football League Holt, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-11
Narrandera Eagles Riverina Football League Hutchison, Bradley Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Griffith Swans White AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Irvin, Lucas Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Griffith Swans White AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Irvin, Samuel Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Jamieson, Blake Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Griffith Swans Red AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Jamieson, Blake Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Jamieson, Dylan Cancelled 2018-04-28  
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Jamieson, Dylan Approved 2018-04-28 2018-04-29
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Jamieson, Dylan Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-20
Temora Junior Kangaroos Farrer Football League Jenkins, Hamish Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-11
Narrandera Eagles Riverina Football League Johnson, Dylan Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Narrandera Eagles AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Johnson, Dylan Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Northern Jets Farrer Football League Jones, Brodie Approved 2018-03-07 2018-04-03
Coleambally Blues Leeton Whitton Crows Jones, Cooper Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Northern Riverina FL Leeton Whitton Crows Jones, Holli Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-19
Northern Riverina FL Leeton Whitton Crows Jones, Mikayla Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-19
Leeton Whitton Crows VFL & TAC CUP Jones, Mikayla Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-28
Leeton Whitton Crows Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Jones, Mikayla Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-15
Coleambally Blues Farrer Football League Jones, Xavier Denied 2018-03-23 2018-03-23
Northern Jets Wagga District Junior Football League Judd, Harrison Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-13
Wagga District Junior Football League Northern Jets Judd, Harrison Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Northern Jets Wagga District Junior Football League Judd, Riley Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-13
Wagga District Junior Football League Northern Jets Judd, Riley Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Narrandera Eagles AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Kerr, Lachlan Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Riverina Football League Kerrisk, Jacob Cancelled 2018-04-19  
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Kerrisk, Jacob Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Kerrisk, Thomas Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-03
Griffith Swans White Riverina Football League Kirby, Jordan Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-17
Narrandera Eagles Riverina Football League Knagge, Dylan Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-22
Narrandera Eagles AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Kschenka, Isaac Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Leeton Whitton Crows Barellan United Junior Football & Netball Club Lamont, Charlie Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-28
Griffith Swans White Griffith Swans Red Langridge, Jarrod Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Griffith Swans Red AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Lawrence, Jack Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Temora Junior Kangaroos Farrer Football League Leary, Rhys Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
Temora Junior Kangaroos Farrer Football League Leary, Rhys Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-25
Leeton Whitton Crows AFL Canberra Lehman, India Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-24
Leeton Whitton Crows Barellan United Junior Football & Netball Club Lehman, Shannon Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
Leeton Whitton Crows AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Lehman, Shannon Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Wagga District Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Limberger, Aston Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-23
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Limberger, Aston Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Wagga District Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Limberger, Sam Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-07
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Farrer Football League Limberger, Sam Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Limberger, Sam Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Northern Riverina FL Leeton Whitton Crows Limbrick, Billy Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-05
Leeton Whitton Crows Northern Riverina FL Limbrick, Billy Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-26
Leeton Whitton Crows Northern Riverina FL Limbrick, Billy Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
Leeton Whitton Crows Northern Riverina FL Limbrick, Billy Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-20
Leeton Whitton Crows Northern Riverina FL Limbrick, Billy Approved 2018-06-13 2018-06-13
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Linsell, Adam Scott Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Linsell, Hamish John Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Leeton Whitton Crows Barellan United Junior Football & Netball Club Lloyd, Jordan Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Locke, Tiegh Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Logan, Kaitlin Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Narrandera Eagles AFL Gold Coast Juniors Longobardi, Samuel Approved 2018-03-07 2018-04-16
Leeton Whitton Crows Riverina Football League Mahalm, Hayden Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-12
Wagga District Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Mazzocchi , Ned Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-27
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Farrer Football League Mazzocchi , Ned Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Farrer Football League Mazzocchi , Ned Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Mazzocchi , Ned Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Leeton Whitton Crows AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Mccallum, Cody Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Northern Jets AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Mccormack, Charlie Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Northern Jets Farrer Football League Mccormack, Jack Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-12
Leeton Whitton Crows Coleambally Blues Mcdonald, Blake Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Leeton Whitton Crows Hume Football Netball League Mcdonnell, Jack Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Temora Junior Kangaroos Farrer Football League Mcgregor, Joshua Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-29
Temora Junior Kangaroos Farrer Football League Mckelvie, Liam Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-11
Northern Jets Farrer Football League Mclean, Blair Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Narrandera Eagles Riverina Football League Mcleod, Ned Pending 2018-02-14  
Leeton Whitton Crows Barellan United Junior Football & Netball Club Mcphee, Liam Geoffrey Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
Griffith Swans White Griffith Swans Red Minato, Alex Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-15
Griffith Swans White Griffith Swans Red Minato, Tyler Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-15
Griffith Swans White AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Mirtschin, Brodie Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Griffith Swans Red Griffith Swans White Mirtschin, Callum Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Griffith Swans Red Leeton Whitton Crows Moon, Jett Approved 2018-04-19 2018-05-06
Griffith Swans White AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Moraschi, Taine Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Northern Jets Farrer Football League Morris, Harry Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-13
Temora Junior Kangaroos Farrer Football League Morton, Callum Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-11
Temora Junior Kangaroos AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Morton, Joseph Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Coleambally Blues AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Neutze, Chase Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Griffith Swans White Griffith Swans Red Neyland, Jack Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-20
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Noack, Max Denied 2018-03-08 2018-03-15
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Noble, Christen Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Riverina Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Noble, Isaac Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-15
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Noble, Isaac Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Griffith Swans White Griffith Swans Red Nolan, Oscar Approved 2018-04-22 2018-04-22
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Norden, Dylan Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Norden, Jahl Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League O'Mara, Tate Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Narrandera Eagles AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Odgers, Harvey Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Temora Junior Kangaroos AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Oliver, Naish Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Temora Junior Kangaroos Farrer Football League Oliver, William Approved 2018-04-03 2018-05-25
Griffith Swans White SJ Sydney Harbour Parmenter, Luke Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-14
Griffith Swans White Griffith Swans Red Paterson, Claudia Pending 2018-04-14  
Narrandera Eagles AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Paterson, Jamie Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Griffith Swans White AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Payne, Patrick Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Narrandera Eagles Riverina Football League Pearson, Benjamin Approved 2018-02-14 2018-06-15
Barellan United Junior Football & Netball Club Narrandera Eagles Pendergast, Darcy Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-18
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Petrie, Aidan Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Pickering, Max Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-22
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Pickering, Max Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Pickering, Max Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Pickering, Max Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-23
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Pickering, Max Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-07
Northern Jets AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Pickering, Max Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Plane, Owen Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Plane, Spencer Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Griffith Swans White Griffith Swans Red Puntoriero, Noah Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
Leeton Whitton Crows AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Purtill, Cooper Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Coleambally Blues Narrandera Eagles Rainbird, Angela Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-26
Narrandera Eagles Riverina Football League Rankin, Colby Pending 2018-02-14  
Griffith Swans Red AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Ray, Archie Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Richardson, Angus Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
Griffith Swans White Riverina Football League Robinson, Sam Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-17
Coleambally Blues Riverina Football League Rogers, Bryce Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-26
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Roscarel, Harry Approved 2018-03-31 2018-04-03
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Roscarel, Harry Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Roscarel, Harry Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-24
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Roscarel, Harry Approved 2018-06-03 2018-06-07
Northern Jets AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Roscarel, Harry Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Northern Jets Farrer Football League Roscarel, Josh Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-28
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Roscarel, Tom Approved 2018-03-31 2018-04-03
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Roscarel, Tom Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Roscarel, Tom Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-24
Northern Jets AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Roscarel, Tom Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Griffith Swans Red AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Rosengreen, Mason Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Leeton Whitton Crows Riverina Football League Rourke, Jack Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-20
Leeton Whitton Crows AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Rourke, James Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Rowston, Ben Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-17
Griffith Swans Red AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Rowston, Harry Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Rudder, Brodie Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Russell, Brent Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-18
Northern Riverina FL Leeton Whitton Crows Rutledge, Elizabeth Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-19
Northern Riverina FL Leeton Whitton Crows Rutledge, Samantha Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-18
Leeton Whitton Crows Northern Riverina FL Rutledge, Samantha Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Leeton Whitton Crows Riverina Football League Ryan , Nathan Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-19
Leeton Whitton Crows AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Ryan, Jaxon Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Leeton Whitton Crows AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Ryan, Matthew Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Leeton Whitton Crows Barellan United Junior Football & Netball Club Ryan, Mitchell Pending 2018-05-11  
Northern Riverina FL Griffith Swans White Sarkis, Thomas Approved 2018-03-01 2018-04-21
Riverina Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Sase, Thomas Approved 2018-02-26 2018-02-26
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Sase, Thomas Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Temora Junior Kangaroos AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Schliebs, Darcy Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Leeton Whitton Crows Riverina Football League Schmetzer, Kai Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-18
Griffith Swans White AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Scott, Thomas Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Temora Junior Kangaroos AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Scott, William Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Temora Junior Kangaroos AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Scott, William Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Northern Jets Farrer Football League Semmler, Brodie Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Griffith Swans Red AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Signor, Ben Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Griffith Swans White Griffith Swans Red Slater, Hugh Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-16
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Smith, Baxter Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Coleambally Blues AFL Mackay Smith, Bronte Approved 2018-02-14 2018-03-05
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Smith, Charlie Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
Riverina Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Smith, Connor Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-06
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Riverina Football League Smith, Connor Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Smith, Connor Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Coleambally Blues AFL Mackay Smith, Hayden Approved 2018-02-14 2018-03-05
Narrandera Eagles AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Smith, James Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Smith, Tyler Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Barellan United Junior Football & Netball Club Farrer Football League Snaith, Tait Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Griffith Swans Red AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Spencer, Broden Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Spencer, Kahlan Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Griffith Swans Red AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Spencer, Kahlan Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Griffith Swans Red AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Spencer, Richie Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Leeton Whitton Crows Riverina Football League Steele, Coopa Approved 2018-03-11 2018-04-25
Leeton Whitton Crows AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Steele, Harrison Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Griffith Swans White Riverina Football League Stevenson, Quade Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-17
Barellan United Junior Football & Netball Club Riverina Football League Studholme, Tye Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-09
Leeton Whitton Crows AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Tang, Jay Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
AFL North Coast Juniors Griffith Swans White Taylor, Cooper Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-12
Griffith Swans White Griffith Swans Red Taylor, Cooper Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Taylor, Jakob Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Taylor, James Pending 2018-04-26  
Wagga District Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Taylor, James Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-04
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Farrer Football League Taylor, James Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Taylor, Samuel Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Riverina Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Tenhave, Jackson Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-10
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Tenhave, Jackson Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Testoni, Isaac Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Leeton Whitton Crows Riverina Football League Thomas, Joshua Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-19
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Thompson, Blake Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Temora Junior Kangaroos Farrer Football League Thorp, Brock Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-16
Temora Junior Kangaroos Farrer Football League Thorp, Brock Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-25
Griffith Swans White Northern Riverina FL Tong, Jack Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-26
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Tough, Ethan Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-28
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Tough, Ethan Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Tough, Ethan Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Tough, Ethan Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-23
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Tough, Ethan Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-07
Narrandera Eagles Riverina Football League Trengrove, Taj Approved 2018-02-14 2018-05-04
Barellan United Junior Football & Netball Club Narrandera Eagles Tunks , Cohen Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-11
Narrandera Eagles AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Tunks, Andrew Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Northern Riverina FL Leeton Whitton Crows Turner, Jake Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Leeton Whitton Crows Northern Riverina FL Turner, Jake Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-15
Leeton Whitton Crows Northern Riverina FL Turner, Jake Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-04
Leeton Whitton Crows Northern Riverina FL Turner, Jake Approved 2018-06-03 2018-06-13
Leeton Whitton Crows Riverina Football League Tyson, Mark Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-21
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Wagga District Junior Football League Underwood, Jake Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Leeton Whitton Crows Riverina Football League Van Buuren, Tomas Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-12
SJ Western Sydney Leeton Whitton Crows Van Til, Lilian Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-18
Narrandera Eagles Riverina Football League Vearing, Xavier Cancelled 2018-02-14  
Narrandera Eagles Riverina Football League Vearing, Xavier Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Wagga District Junior Football League Northern Jets Walker, Caleb Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
Wagga District Junior Football League Northern Jets Walker, Zac Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
Leeton Whitton Crows Riverina Football League Wallace, Braxton Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-24
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Wallace, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-12 2018-05-13
Griffith Swans Red AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Wallace, Lachlan Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Leeton Whitton Crows Barellan United Junior Football & Netball Club Wallett, Matthew Pending 2018-05-11  
Leeton Whitton Crows Riverina Football League Walsh, Sean Pending 2018-03-11  
Coleambally Blues Sapphire Coast AFL Watts, Jack Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-27
Temora Junior Kangaroos AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Webb, Lachlan Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Temora Junior Kangaroos Farrer Football League Wells, Damian Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Temora Junior Kangaroos Farrer Football League Wells, Damian Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-25
Temora Junior Kangaroos AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Wells, Damian Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Leeton Whitton Crows Riverina Football League Werner, Julian Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-19
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Riverina Football League White, Sidney Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Griffith Swans White Griffith Swans Red Whitworth, Jordan Approved 2018-04-22 2018-04-22
Griffith Swans White Riverina Football League Whitworth, Jordan Approved 2018-04-29 2018-04-29
Griffith Swans White Riverina Football League Whitworth, Jordan Approved 2018-04-29 2018-05-04
Griffith Swans White AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Whitworth, Jordan Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Narrandera Eagles Riverina Football League Williams, Kane Cancelled 2018-02-14  
Narrandera Eagles Riverina Football League Williams, Kane Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Narrandera Eagles Riverina Football League Williamson, Jack Approved 2018-02-14 2018-04-18
Golden Rivers Football League Coleambally Blues Wilson, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-26
Barellan United Junior Football & Netball Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Winter, Bailey Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Wood, Blake Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Leeton Whitton Crows AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Woods, Jackson Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Leeton Whitton Crows AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Woods, Mitchell Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Leeton Whitton Crows Coleambally Blues Woods, Riley Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27