Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Leeton Coleambally Aliendi, William Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-25
Leeton Coleambally Allen, Jack Approved 2017-06-02 2017-06-28
Leeton Coleambally Allen, Jonah Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-11
Wagga District Junior Football League Temora Junior Kangaroos Allen, Ryan Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-12
Leeton Coleambally Allen, Thomas Approved 2017-06-02 2017-06-28
Leeton Coleambally Allen, Thomas Approved 2017-07-22 2017-07-22
Griffith Swans Red Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Argus, Blake Approved 2016-12-20 2017-01-05
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Argus, Blake Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-22
Griffith Swans Red AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Argus, Blake Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Narrandera Riverina Football League Argus, Luke Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-19
Narrandera Riverina Football League Argus, Luke Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Narrandera AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Argus, Luke Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Griffith Swans White AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Ashcroft, Mason Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
SJ Western Sydney Griffith Swans Red Bailey, James Approved 2017-06-30 2017-06-30
Leeton Coleambally Bailey, Jonathan Approved 2017-06-02 2017-06-28
Leeton Coleambally Bailey, Lachlan Approved 2017-06-02 2017-06-28
Griffith Swans White Griffith Swans Red Baker, Thomas Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Farrer Football League Coleambally Ballintine, Kayne Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
AFLSC Seniors Barellan United Junior Football & Netball Club Bandy, Kurt Cancelled 2017-04-20  
Leeton Coleambally Barker , Damian Approved 2017-06-10 2017-06-28
Griffith Swans Red AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Bartter, Angus Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Griffith Swans Red Griffith Swans White Bartter, Angus Approved 2017-06-23 2017-06-23
Griffith Swans Red AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Bartter, Oliver Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Griffith Swans Red AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Bartter, Tom Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Leeton Riverina Football League Baulch, Joshua Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-24
Leeton AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Baulch, Nathan Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Beitaki, Tyrone Approved 2017-04-29 2017-04-29
Narrandera Riverina Football League Bennett, Chad Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-03
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Bennett, Dean Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-19
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Bennett, Kyle Approved 2017-05-14 2017-05-15
Griffith Swans White Griffith Swans Red Best, Jamie Approved 2017-06-09 2017-06-09
Griffith Swans White AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Best, Jamie Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Griffith Swans White AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Best, Ryan Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Gggm Wagga District Junior Football League Bingham, Will Approved 2016-08-03 2016-08-08
Gggm Wagga District Junior Football League Bingham, Will Approved 2016-08-10 2016-08-12
Gggm Wagga District Junior Football League Bingham, Will Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-20
Gggm Wagga District Junior Football League Bingham, Will Approved 2016-08-23 2016-08-26
Gggm Wagga District Junior Football League Bingham, Will Approved 2017-03-27 2017-04-07
Gggm Hunter Junior AFL Blaby, Jayden Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-27
Temora Junior Kangaroos AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Block, Jacob Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Narrandera Barellan United Junior Football & Netball Club Bloomfield , Ky Approved 2017-06-17 2017-06-18
Narrandera Riverina Football League Bloomfield, Connor Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Riverina Football League Narrandera Bloomfield, Connor Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Narrandera Riverina Football League Bloomfield, Connor Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Narrandera AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Bloomfield, Connor Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Bock, Connor Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-22
Narrandera AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Bolton, Noah Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Leeton Riverina Football League Boulton, Angus Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-16
Wagga District Junior Football League Northern Jets Bourke, Coby Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-18
Northern Jets Wagga District Junior Football League Bourke, Coby Denied 2017-05-18 2017-05-19
Northern Jets Wagga District Junior Football League Bourke, Coby Approved 2017-05-20 2017-05-24
Wagga District Junior Football League Northern Jets Bourke, Coby Approved 2017-05-24 2017-05-26
Wagga District Junior Football League Northern Jets Bourke, Coby Approved 2017-05-29 2017-06-03
Wagga District Junior Football League Northern Jets Bourke, Coby Approved 2017-06-06 2017-06-09
Wagga District Junior Football League Northern Jets Bourke, Coby Approved 2017-06-12 2017-06-16
Wagga District Junior Football League Northern Jets Bourke, Coby Approved 2017-06-26 2017-06-30
Wagga District Junior Football League Northern Jets Bourke, Coby Approved 2017-07-12 2017-07-14
Wagga District Junior Football League Northern Jets Bourke, Coby Approved 2017-07-19 2017-07-21
Leeton AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Bradshaw, Riley Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Leeton Coleambally Bradshaw, Riley Approved 2017-06-10 2017-06-28
Leeton AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Broadbent, Jayden Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Coleambally Leeton Buchanan, James Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-22
Leeton Farrer Football League Buchanan, James Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-08
Leeton AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Buchanan, James Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Leeton Farrer Football League Buchanan, James Approved 2017-06-29 2017-07-05
Wagga District Junior Football League Temora Junior Kangaroos Buchanan, Nicholas Approved 2016-08-06 2016-08-11
Wagga District Junior Football League Temora Junior Kangaroos Buchanan, Nicholas Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-12
Leeton Picola and District Football Netball League Burke, Jason Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-05
Picola and District Football Netball League Leeton Burke, Jason Approved 2017-05-16 2017-05-19
Griffith Swans Red AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Burley, Samuel Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Temora Junior Kangaroos Farrer Football League Cain, Ryan Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-06
Wagga District Junior Football League Northern Jets Cameron, Josh Approved 2017-03-13 2017-03-15
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Cameron, Josh Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-05
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Cameron, Josh Approved 2017-04-26 2017-04-26
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Cameron, Josh Approved 2017-05-15 2017-05-17
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Cameron, Josh Approved 2017-07-05 2017-07-07
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Cameron, Josh Approved 2017-07-20 2017-07-21
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Cameron, Luke Approved 2017-03-13 2017-03-15
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Cameron, Luke Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-05
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Cameron, Luke Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-20
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Cameron, Luke Approved 2017-04-26 2017-04-26
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Cameron, Luke Approved 2017-05-15 2017-05-17
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Cameron, Luke Approved 2017-05-31 2017-06-02
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Cameron, Luke Approved 2017-07-05 2017-07-07
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Cameron, Luke Approved 2017-07-20 2017-07-21
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Campbell, Isaac Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-19
Northern Jets Hume Football League Carmichael, Benjamin Approved 2017-06-26 2017-06-27
Coleambally AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Clarke, James Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Leeton Coleambally Clayton, Jude Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-25
Northern Jets Farrer Football League Clemson, Samuel Approved 2017-04-26 2017-04-27
Temora Junior Kangaroos Wagga District Junior Football League Cockfield, Angus Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-12
Leeton Coleambally Coelli, Jack Approved 2017-05-24 2017-05-25
Northern Jets Wagga District Junior Football League Collis, Harry Approved 2017-06-30 2017-06-30
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Conlan, Lucas Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-18
Barellan United Junior Football & Netball Club Farrer Football League Conlan, Michael Approved 2017-04-02 2017-04-04
Griffith Swans Red AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Conlan, Nicholas Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Temora Junior Kangaroos Farrer Football League Cornford, Bryce Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-06
Leeton Riverina Football League Crelley, Angus Approved 2017-06-09 2017-06-10
Leeton AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Crelley, Angus Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Leeton Riverina Football League Crompton, Mclean Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-16
Wagga District Junior Football League Gggm Crozier, Eli Approved 2017-06-09 2017-06-09
Gggm Riverina Football League Cruikshank, Tom Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Griffith Swans White AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Cudmore, Michael Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Wagga District Junior Football League Gggm Currie, Caleb Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Wagga District Junior Football League Gggm Currie, Caleb Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-29
Wagga District Junior Football League Gggm Currie, Caleb Approved 2017-05-27 2017-06-01
Wagga District Junior Football League Gggm Currie, Caleb Approved 2017-06-09 2017-06-09
Wagga District Junior Football League Gggm Currie, Caleb Approved 2017-06-30 2017-06-30
Narrandera Riverina Football League Cussans, Bradley Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
Narrandera AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Cussans, Bradley Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Narrandera AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Daniel-Alchin, Jag Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Griffith Swans White Griffith Swans Red Dartnell, Jack Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-28
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Davis, Rhyle Approved 2017-03-13 2017-03-15
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Davis, Rhyle Approved 2017-04-23 2017-04-25
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Davis, Rhyle Approved 2017-05-01 2017-05-04
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Davis, Rhyle Approved 2017-05-27 2017-06-01
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Davis, Rhyle Approved 2017-06-14 2017-06-16
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Davis, Rhyle Approved 2017-07-20 2017-07-21
Leeton Coleambally De Paoli, Ethan Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-11
Leeton Coleambally De Paoli, Ethan Approved 2017-06-17 2017-06-28
Leeton Coleambally Deaton, Jhie Approved 2017-06-02 2017-06-28
Leeton Coleambally Deaton, Luca Approved 2017-06-02 2017-06-28
Wagga District Junior Football League Temora Junior Kangaroos Delahunty, Liam Approved 2016-08-06 2016-08-12
Wagga District Junior Football League Northern Jets Dennis, Benjamin Approved 2017-06-08 2017-06-09
Wagga District Junior Football League Northern Jets Dennis, Luke Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-12
Wagga District Junior Football League Northern Jets Dennis, Luke Approved 2017-06-09 2017-06-09
Leeton AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Doyle, Jye Cancelled 2017-06-16  
Leeton AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Doyle, Jye Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Northern Jets Farrer Football League Doyle, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-12 2017-03-15
Northern Jets Wagga District Junior Football League Doyle, Nate Pending 2017-07-22  
Northern Jets Wagga District Junior Football League Doyle, Nate Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-27
Northern Jets Wagga District Junior Football League Doyle, Nate Denied 2017-06-01 2017-06-01
Northern Jets Wagga District Junior Football League Doyle, Nate Approved 2017-06-01 2017-06-02
Northern Jets AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Doyle, Nate Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Northern Jets Wagga District Junior Football League Doyle, Nate Approved 2017-06-30 2017-06-30
Leeton Coleambally Doyle, Taj Approved 2017-05-24 2017-05-25
Leeton AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Doyle, Taj Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Duncan, Kieran Approved 2017-06-07 2017-06-09
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Duncan, Kieran Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-16
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Duncan, Kieran Approved 2017-06-30 2017-06-30
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Duncan, Kieran Approved 2017-07-19 2017-07-21
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Duncan, Liam Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-16
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Duncan, Liam Approved 2017-06-29 2017-06-30
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Duncan, Liam Approved 2017-07-12 2017-07-14
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Duncan, Liam Approved 2017-07-19 2017-07-21
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Duncan, Rowan Approved 2017-04-25 2017-04-26
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Duncan, Rowan Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-13
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Duncan, Rowan Approved 2017-06-07 2017-06-09
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Duncan, Rowan Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-16
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Duncan, Rowan Approved 2017-06-29 2017-06-30
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Duncan, Rowan Approved 2017-07-19 2017-07-25
Temora Junior Kangaroos Wagga District Junior Football League Durham, Connor Cancelled 2016-08-20  
Temora Junior Kangaroos Wagga District Junior Football League Durham, Connor Approved 2016-08-24 2016-08-26
Temora Junior Kangaroos Wagga District Junior Football League Durham, Connor Approved 2016-08-30 2016-09-03
Narrandera AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Eade, Cody Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Edwards, Toby Approved 2017-06-08 2017-06-10
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Edwards, Toby Approved 2017-06-14 2017-06-16
Northern Riverina FL Griffith Swans Red Ellis, Lachlan Approved 2016-05-03 2017-04-20
Griffith Swans Red AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Ellis, William Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Coleambally Farrer Football League Evans, Declan Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-20
Wagga District Junior Football League Gggm Everett, Colby Approved 2017-06-02 2017-06-03
Northern Jets Farrer Football League Fairman, Nicholas Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Northern Jets AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Fairman, Nicholas Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Coleambally Farrer Football League Fairweather, Zac Approved 2017-05-07 2017-05-11
Barellan United Junior Football & Netball Club Griffith Swans Red Findlay, Max Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-10
Barellan United Junior Football & Netball Club Farrer Football League Findlay, Ryan Pending 2017-04-02  
Griffith Swans White Riverina Football League Forbes, Mitch Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-24
Griffith Swans Red AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Forner, Hayden Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Wagga District Junior Football League Gggm Gallagher, Riley Cancelled 2017-04-20  
Wagga District Junior Football League Gggm Gallagher, Riley Pending 2017-07-14  
Wagga District Junior Football League Gggm Gallagher, Riley Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Wagga District Junior Football League Gggm Gallagher, Riley Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-29
Wagga District Junior Football League Gggm Gallagher, Riley Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-06
Wagga District Junior Football League Gggm Gallagher, Riley Approved 2017-05-14 2017-05-17
Wagga District Junior Football League Gggm Gallagher, Riley Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-27
Wagga District Junior Football League Gggm Gallagher, Riley Approved 2017-06-09 2017-06-09
Wagga District Junior Football League Gggm Gallagher, Riley Approved 2017-06-22 2017-06-24
Barellan United Junior Football & Netball Club Griffith Swans Red Geddes, Bill Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-20
Leeton Coleambally Gerhardy, Hugo Approved 2017-04-30 2017-04-30
Leeton Coleambally Gerhardy, Hugo Approved 2017-06-10 2017-06-28
Leeton Coleambally Gilmour, Hayden Approved 2017-06-17 2017-06-28
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Glasgow, Sam Approved 2017-05-13 2017-05-15
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Glasgow, Sam Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-27
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Glasgow, Sam Approved 2017-06-07 2017-06-09
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Glasgow, Sam Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-16
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Glasgow, Sam Approved 2017-06-22 2017-06-23
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Glasgow, Sam Approved 2017-06-29 2017-06-30
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Glasgow, Sam Approved 2017-07-12 2017-07-14
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Glasgow, Sam Approved 2017-07-19 2017-07-25
Temora Junior Kangaroos AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Godde, James Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Golden, Joshua Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
Narrandera AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Gooden, Edward Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Narrandera AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Gooden, Patrick Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Leeton Coleambally Gordon, Dylan Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-11
Leeton AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Gordon, Dylan Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Coleambally AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Graham, Nick Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Riverina Football League Gggm Graham, Oliver Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-15
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Greenaway, Ryan Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-19
Northern Jets Farrer Football League Griffin, Jim Approved 2017-05-08 2017-05-09
Narrandera Riverina Football League Grintell, Harrison Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-19
Narrandera Riverina Football League Grintell, Harrison Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Narrandera AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Grintell, Harrison Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Northern Jets Farrer Football League Grinter, Benjamin Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Leeton Coleambally Grundy, Jhi Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-25
Leeton Coleambally Grundy, Jhi Approved 2017-07-22 2017-07-22
Leeton AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Grundy, Reece Cancelled 2017-06-16  
Leeton AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Grundy, Reece Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Leeton Riverina Football League Grundy, Reece Approved 2017-06-25 2017-06-26
Leeton Hume Football League Guilford, Jackson Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-28
Hume Football League Leeton Guilford, Jackson Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Hume Football League Leeton Guilford, Jackson Approved 2017-06-29 2017-07-01
Leeton Hume Football League Guilford, Jackson Approved 2017-06-30 2017-07-01
Hume Football League Leeton Guilford, Jackson Approved 2017-07-14 2017-07-14
Wagga District Junior Football League Gggm Guthrie, James Approved 2017-06-09 2017-06-09
Temora Junior Kangaroos AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Guthrie, Jed Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Narrandera Riverina Football League Hall, Brandon Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
Narrandera AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Hall, Brandon Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Narrandera Barellan United Junior Football & Netball Club Hall, Ellie Approved 2017-06-17 2017-06-18
Gggm Wagga District Junior Football League Hamblin, Colby Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-13
Gggm Riverina Football League Hamblin, Colby Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-21
Riverina Football League Gggm Hamblin, Jake Pending 2017-02-14  
Gggm AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Hamblin, Seb Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Leeton Coleambally Handsaker, Will Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-25
Northern Jets Riverina Football League Hanlon, Ky Approved 2017-03-04 2017-03-15
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Hanrahan, Zac Approved 2017-06-07 2017-06-09
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Hanrahan, Zac Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-16
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Hanrahan, Zac Approved 2017-06-29 2017-06-30
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Hanrahan, Zac Approved 2017-07-13 2017-07-15
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Hanrahan, Zac Approved 2017-07-19 2017-07-21
Gggm Wagga District Junior Football League Hare, Brian Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
Gggm Wagga District Junior Football League Hare, Brian Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-24
Gggm Wagga District Junior Football League Hare, Brian Approved 2017-06-24 2017-06-30
Gggm Wagga District Junior Football League Hare, Brian Approved 2017-07-15 2017-07-16
Temora Junior Kangaroos Farrer Football League Hargrave, Blake Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-06
Northern Jets AFL Canberra Harper, Jack Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-20
Narrandera Riverina Football League Harrison , Jack Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-16
Northern Jets Farrer Football League Hartwig, Jesse Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-06
Gggm AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Hatty, Edward Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Northern Jets Riverina Football League Hatty, Max Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-05
Northern Jets Riverina Football League Hatty, Max Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-13
Gggm Riverina Football League Hatty, Max Approved 2015-04-26 2017-04-27
Northern Jets Riverina Football League Hatty, Max Approved 2017-04-23 2017-04-28
Northern Jets Wagga District Junior Football League Hawthorne, Jack Pending 2017-07-22  
Northern Jets Wagga District Junior Football League Hawthorne, Jack Approved 2017-06-01 2017-06-02
Northern Jets Wagga District Junior Football League Hawthorne, Jack Approved 2017-06-30 2017-06-30
Northern Jets AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Heath, Taylor Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Leeton Riverina Football League Henderson, Angus Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-16
Leeton Riverina Football League Henderson, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-15
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Henley, Lewis Pending 2017-07-25  
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Henley, Lewis Approved 2016-08-08 2016-08-12
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Henley, Lewis Approved 2017-05-16 2017-05-19
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Henley, Lewis Approved 2017-06-14 2017-06-16
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Henley, Lewis Approved 2017-06-19 2017-06-22
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Henley, Lewis Approved 2017-06-27 2017-06-28
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Henley, Lewis Approved 2017-07-19 2017-07-21
Leeton Coleambally Henman, Raith Approved 2017-06-10 2017-06-28
Leeton Riverina Football League Herrmann, Oswald Approved 2017-03-10 2017-07-08
Barellan United Junior Football & Netball Club Farrer Football League Hillier, Beigh Approved 2017-04-02 2017-04-07
Wagga District Junior Football League Gggm Hilton, Bailey Cancelled 2017-05-05  
Wagga District Junior Football League Gggm Hilton, Bailey Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-06
Wagga District Junior Football League Gggm Hilton, Bailey Approved 2017-05-14 2017-05-17
Wagga District Junior Football League Gggm Hilton, Bailey Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-27
Wagga District Junior Football League Gggm Hilton, Bailey Approved 2017-06-09 2017-06-09
Griffith Swans White Griffith Swans Red Hogno, Derek Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-11
Barellan United Junior Football & Netball Club Farrer Football League Holgate, Sean Pending 2017-04-02  
Temora Junior Kangaroos AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Holt, Nicholas Cancelled 2017-06-16  
Temora Junior Kangaroos AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Holt, Nicholas Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Leeton Coleambally Howe, Angus Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-25
Narrandera AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Hutchison, Bradley Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Leeton Coleambally Iannelli, Christopher Approved 2017-06-02 2017-06-28
Leeton Coleambally Iannelli, Christopher Approved 2017-07-22 2017-07-22
Griffith Swans White Riverina Football League Irvin , Mitchell Approved 2017-04-19 2017-06-02
Griffith Swans White AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Irvin, Lucas Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Griffith Swans White AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Irvin, Samuel Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Leeton Coleambally Jackson, Jonah Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-25
Leeton Coleambally Jackson, Myles Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-25
Narrandera Riverina Football League Jacobson, William Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-05
Griffith Swans Red AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Jamieson, Blake Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Narrandera AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Johnson, Dylan Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Wagga District Junior Football League Gggm Jones, Bailey Approved 2015-08-05 2017-06-23
Northern Jets Farrer Football League Jones, Brodie Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Northern Jets Farrer Football League Jones, Lachlan Approved 2016-04-07 2017-04-04
Northern Jets AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Judd, Riley Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Leeton Riverina Football League Kennedy, Braydan Approved 2017-06-29 2017-06-29
Narrandera AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Kerr, Lachlan Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Griffith Swans White Griffith Swans Red Knifong, Kellan Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-20
Griffith Swans White Griffith Swans Red Knifong, Kennisen Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-20
Leeton Riverina Football League Lanham, Josh Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-17
Coleambally Farrer Football League Leach, Jordan Pending 2017-05-16  
Wagga District Junior Football League Temora Junior Kangaroos Leary, Lachlan Approved 2016-08-06 2016-08-11
Wagga District Junior Football League Temora Junior Kangaroos Leary, Lachlan Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-12
Temora Junior Kangaroos Wagga District Junior Football League Leary, Rhys Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-12
Temora Junior Kangaroos AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Leary, Rhys Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Leeton Coleambally Lehman, Shannon Approved 2017-05-24 2017-05-25
Leeton Coleambally Lepper, Taj Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-11
Northern Jets Farrer Football League Litchfield, Jed Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Leeton Coleambally Lloyd, Jordan Approved 2017-04-30 2017-04-30
Gggm Wagga District Junior Football League Locke, Tiegh Approved 2017-03-25 2017-04-20
Narrandera Barellan United Junior Football & Netball Club Longobardi, Samuel Approved 2017-06-17 2017-06-18
Leeton Coleambally Looby, Brendon Approved 2017-05-24 2017-05-25
Narrandera Sunraysia Junior Football League Lyons, Trahlon Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-20
Leeton Coleambally Maguire, Will Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-11
Leeton Coleambally Maguire, Will Approved 2017-06-17 2017-06-28
Leeton Coleambally Mahalm, Logan Approved 2017-06-10 2017-06-28
Northern Riverina FL Coleambally Mahy, Joel Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-10
Northern Riverina FL Griffith Swans White Mailler, Jock Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-16
Northern Riverina FL Griffith Swans White Mailler, Toby Approved 2017-06-01 2017-06-02
Barellan United Junior Football & Netball Club Griffith Swans Red Male, Clancy Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
Temora Junior Kangaroos Farrer Football League Mannion, Peter Approved 2016-04-12 2017-04-06
Leeton Coleambally Matthews, Cohen Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-11
Leeton Coleambally Matthews, Cohen Approved 2017-06-17 2017-06-28
Wagga District Junior Football League Gggm Mattingly, Jack Approved 2016-08-08 2016-08-10
Wagga District Junior Football League Gggm Mattingly, Jack Approved 2016-08-17 2016-08-20
Wagga District Junior Football League Gggm Mazzocchi , Ned Approved 2016-08-08 2016-08-11
Wagga District Junior Football League Gggm Mazzocchi , Ned Approved 2016-08-17 2016-08-18
Wagga District Junior Football League Gggm Mazzocchi, Luke Approved 2016-08-08 2016-08-11
Wagga District Junior Football League Gggm Mazzocchi, Luke Approved 2016-08-17 2016-08-18
Temora Junior Kangaroos Farrer Football League Mccabe, Luke Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-07
Leeton Coleambally Mccallum, Cody Approved 2017-06-17 2017-06-28
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Mccormack, Charlie Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-11
Northern Jets AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Mccormack, Charlie Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Wagga District Junior Football League Temora Junior Kangaroos Mckelvie, Cooper Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-12
Temora Junior Kangaroos Farrer Football League Mckelvie, Liam Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-06
Northern Jets Farrer Football League Mclean, Blair Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-16
Northern Jets AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Mclean, Blair Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Narrandera AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Mclean, Cameron Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Narrandera AFL Northern Rivers Juniors Mclean, Cameron Approved 2017-07-14 2017-07-15
Hume Football League Northern Jets Mcnamara, Todd Approved 2017-05-20 2017-05-30
Leeton Coleambally Mcphee, Liam Approved 2017-07-22 2017-07-22
Griffith Swans White Riverina Football League Mcwhirter, Ryan Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-19
Barellan United Junior Football & Netball Club Griffith Swans Red Mickan, Patrick Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-25
Griffith Swans Red Griffith Swans White Mickan, Patrick Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-25
Griffith Swans Red Griffith Swans White Minato, Ryan Pending 2017-04-28  
Griffith Swans White Griffith Swans Red Minato, Ryan Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Mitchell, Chad Denied 2017-03-09 2017-03-17
Wagga District Junior Football League Gggm Mooney, Jamie Approved 2017-06-02 2017-06-03
Griffith Swans White AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Moraschi, Taine Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Northern Jets Farrer Football League Morris, Harry Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-10
Narrandera Riverina Football League Morsanuto, Timothy Pending 2017-02-03  
Temora Junior Kangaroos Wagga District Junior Football League Morton, Joseph Approved 2017-06-02 2017-06-04
Temora Junior Kangaroos AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Morton, Joseph Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Temora Junior Kangaroos Wagga District Junior Football League Morton, Joseph Approved 2017-06-24 2017-06-24
Temora Junior Kangaroos Wagga District Junior Football League Morton, Joseph Denied 2017-06-16 2017-06-24
Coleambally Farrer Football League Munn, Thomas Approved 2017-05-16 2017-05-25
Temora Junior Kangaroos Farrer Football League New, Patrick Approved 2016-04-12 2017-04-06
Leeton Coleambally Nicholls, Calan Approved 2017-04-30 2017-04-30
Gggm Wagga District Junior Football League Noble, Isaac Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-12
Gggm Wagga District Junior Football League Noble, Isaac Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-20
Gggm Wagga District Junior Football League Noble, Isaac Approved 2016-08-23 2016-08-26
Gggm Riverina Football League Noble, Isaac Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-18
Griffith Swans White Griffith Swans Red Nolan, Oscar Approved 2017-06-09 2017-06-09
Leeton Coleambally Norden, Jack Approved 2017-06-10 2017-06-28
Leeton Riverina Football League Norman, Max Pending 2017-03-10  
Leeton Coleambally O'Connell, Tyler Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-11
Leeton AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games O'Connell, Tyler Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Leeton Coleambally O'Connell, Tyler Approved 2017-06-17 2017-06-28
Wagga District Junior Football League Gggm O'Connor, William Approved 2016-08-08 2016-08-10
Wagga District Junior Football League Gggm O'Connor, William Approved 2016-08-17 2016-08-20
Leeton Coleambally Odewahn, Harrison Approved 2017-07-15 2017-07-15
Narrandera Barellan United Junior Football & Netball Club Odgers, Harvey Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-13
Temora Junior Kangaroos Farrer Football League Oliver, William Approved 2017-04-26 2017-05-05
Leeton Coleambally Papasidero, Liam Approved 2017-06-02 2017-06-28
Griffith Swans White AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Parmenter, Luke Cancelled 2017-06-16  
Griffith Swans White Griffith Swans Red Parmenter, Luke Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Griffith Swans White AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Parmenter, Luke Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Griffith Swans White Riverina Football League Parmenter, Luke Approved 2017-07-11 2017-07-11
Wagga District Junior Football League Griffith Swans Red Parr, Blake Approved 2017-03-07 2017-04-11
Narrandera AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Paterson, Jamie Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Paton, Jesse Approved 2017-04-22 2017-04-24
Leeton Coleambally Paton, Jhie Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-11
Leeton Coleambally Paton, Jhie Approved 2017-05-24 2017-05-25
Narrandera AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Pearson, Benjamin Cancelled 2017-06-16  
Narrandera AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Pearson, Benjamin Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Leeton Riverina Football League Pete, Kyle Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-17
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Pickering, Max Approved 2017-06-07 2017-06-09
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Pickering, Max Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-16
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Pickering, Max Approved 2017-06-29 2017-06-30
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Pickering, Max Approved 2017-07-19 2017-07-25
Leeton Coleambally Pitt, Luca Approved 2017-07-22 2017-07-22
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Piva, Broden Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-22
Coleambally Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Polimeni, Tameka Pending 2017-04-16  
Narrandera Riverina Football League Price, Sean Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-14
Leeton AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Purtill, Cooper Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Leeton Coleambally Purtill, Cooper Approved 2017-06-02 2017-06-28
Leeton Coleambally Purtill, Cooper Approved 2017-07-22 2017-07-22
Narrandera Riverina Football League Quilter, Dale Approved 2017-02-03 2017-03-17
Barellan United Junior Football & Netball Club Griffith Swans Red Ray, Archie Approved 2017-04-26 2017-04-27
Narrandera Riverina Football League Reavley, Ashley Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Rees, Alexander Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-09
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Rees, Alexander Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Rees, Sebastian Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-09
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Rees, Sebastian Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-29
Temora Junior Kangaroos Wagga District Junior Football League Reinhold, William Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-12
Temora Junior Kangaroos Wagga District Junior Football League Reinhold, William Approved 2016-08-19 2016-08-19
Temora Junior Kangaroos Wagga District Junior Football League Reinhold, William Approved 2016-08-23 2016-08-26
Temora Junior Kangaroos Wagga District Junior Football League Reinhold, William Approved 2016-08-30 2016-09-03
Temora Junior Kangaroos Farrer Football League Reinhold, William Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-06
Leeton Riverina Football League Richards, Ryley Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-16
Northern Jets Farrer Football League Roberts, William Approved 2017-04-08 2017-04-10
Griffith Swans White AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Roche, James Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Roscarel, Harry Approved 2016-08-08 2016-08-12
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Roscarel, Harry Approved 2017-04-25 2017-04-26
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Roscarel, Harry Approved 2017-06-06 2017-06-09
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Roscarel, Harry Approved 2017-06-14 2017-06-16
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Roscarel, Harry Approved 2017-06-22 2017-06-23
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Roscarel, Harry Approved 2017-07-19 2017-07-21
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Roscarel, Josh Approved 2016-08-02 2016-08-06
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Roscarel, Josh Approved 2016-08-09 2016-08-12
Northern Jets Wagga District Junior Football League Roscarel, Josh Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-22
Northern Jets Wagga District Junior Football League Roscarel, Josh Approved 2017-04-25 2017-04-30
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Roscarel, Tom Approved 2016-08-02 2016-08-06
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Roscarel, Tom Approved 2016-08-09 2016-08-12
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Roscarel, Tom Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Roscarel, Tom Approved 2017-04-25 2017-04-26
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Roscarel, Tom Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Roscarel, Tom Approved 2017-06-06 2017-06-09
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Roscarel, Tom Approved 2017-06-22 2017-06-23
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Roscarel, Tom Approved 2017-07-19 2017-07-21
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Ross, Ashton Approved 2016-08-08 2016-08-12
Leeton AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Rourke, Jack Cancelled 2017-06-16  
Leeton AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Rourke, Jack Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Leeton Coleambally Rourke, James Approved 2017-06-10 2017-06-28
Griffith Swans White Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rovere, Giuseppe Approved 2016-11-30 2016-12-09
Griffith Swans White Riverina Football League Rovere, Giuseppe Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-19
Griffith Swans Red AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Rowston, Harry Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Rowston, Jack Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-05
Northern Jets Farrer Football League Ryall, Joseph Approved 2017-03-12 2017-04-02
Leeton AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Ryan , Nathan Cancelled 2017-06-16  
Leeton AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Ryan , Nathan Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Leeton Coleambally Ryan, Blake Approved 2017-05-24 2017-05-25
Leeton Coleambally Ryan, Blake Approved 2017-07-15 2017-07-15
Leeton Coleambally Ryan, Jaxon Approved 2017-05-24 2017-05-25
Leeton AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Ryan, Jaxon Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Leeton Coleambally Ryan, Jaxon Approved 2017-07-15 2017-07-15
Leeton AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Ryan, Matthew Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Gggm Wagga District Junior Football League Sase, Thomas Approved 2016-08-03 2016-08-08
Gggm Wagga District Junior Football League Sase, Thomas Approved 2016-08-10 2016-08-12
Gggm Wagga District Junior Football League Sase, Thomas Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-20
Gggm Wagga District Junior Football League Sase, Thomas Approved 2016-08-23 2016-08-26
Gggm Riverina Football League Sase, Thomas Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-18
Narrandera Riverina Football League Savage, Thomas Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-14
Leeton Coleambally Schmetzer, Codey Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-11
Leeton Coleambally Schmetzer, Codey Approved 2017-06-17 2017-06-28
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Schmetzer, Noah Approved 2017-05-14 2017-05-15
Griffith Swans White Griffith Swans Red Scoble, Aidan Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-19
Coleambally Farrer Football League Scott, Thomas Approved 2017-05-02 2017-05-02
Northern Jets Farrer Football League Semmler, Brodie Approved 2017-04-26 2017-04-27
Leeton Coleambally Seymour, Harrison Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-25
Leeton Riverina Football League Shaw, Kobe Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-20
Griffith Swans Red AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Signor, Ben Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Griffith Swans White Griffith Swans Red Singh, Denis Approved 2017-06-09 2017-06-09
Griffith Swans White AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Singh, Denis Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Leeton Coleambally Skewes, Jack Approved 2017-06-17 2017-06-28
Gggm Wagga District Junior Football League Smith, Connor Approved 2016-08-10 2016-08-12
Gggm Wagga District Junior Football League Smith, Connor Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-20
Gggm Wagga District Junior Football League Smith, Connor Approved 2016-08-23 2016-08-26
Gggm Riverina Football League Smith, Connor Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-19
Northern Jets Hume Football League Smith, James Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-19
Narrandera AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Smith, James Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Narrandera Riverina Football League Smith, Macauley Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-06
Gggm Wagga District Junior Football League Smith, Tyler Approved 2017-04-26 2017-04-27
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Spencer, Kahlan Approved 2017-05-14 2017-05-15
Griffith Swans Red AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Spencer, Kahlan Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Farrer Football League Gggm Stanton, Jayden Cancelled 2017-05-05  
Leeton AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Steele, Coopa Cancelled 2017-06-16  
Leeton AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Steele, Coopa Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Leeton Coleambally Steele, Harrison Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-25
Leeton AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Steele, Harrison Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Leeton Coleambally Steele, Harrison Approved 2017-07-22 2017-07-22
Griffith Swans White Riverina Football League Stevenson, Quade Denied 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
Griffith Swans White Riverina Football League Stevenson, Quade Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-06
Griffith Swans White AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Stevenson, Quade Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Leeton AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Tang, Jay Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Barellan United Junior Football & Netball Club Farrer Football League Tarlinton, Byron Pending 2017-04-02  
Gggm Wagga District Junior Football League Taylor, Jakob Cancelled 2017-04-29  
Gggm Wagga District Junior Football League Taylor, Jakob Cancelled 2017-04-29  
Gggm Wagga District Junior Football League Taylor, Jakob Approved 2017-04-29 2017-04-29
Gggm Wagga District Junior Football League Taylor, Jakob Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
Gggm Wagga District Junior Football League Taylor, Jakob Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-24
Gggm Wagga District Junior Football League Taylor, Jakob Approved 2017-06-01 2017-06-02
Gggm AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Taylor, Jakob Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Gggm Wagga District Junior Football League Taylor, Jakob Approved 2017-06-24 2017-06-30
Gggm Wagga District Junior Football League Taylor, Jakob Approved 2017-07-15 2017-07-16
Gggm Riverina Football League Tenhave, Jackson Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-28
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Testoni, Isaac Approved 2017-05-13 2017-05-15
Griffith Swans Red AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Testoni, Isaac Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Leeton Riverina Football League Thomas, Joshua Approved 2017-05-06 2017-05-08
Leeton AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Thomas, Joshua Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Leeton Riverina Football League Thomas, Samuel Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-15
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Tolhurst , Joseph Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-19
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Townsend, Riley Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-19
Griffith Swans Red AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Trotter, Joshua Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Tulloch, Harry Approved 2017-06-08 2017-06-10
Narrandera Barellan United Junior Football & Netball Club Tunks , Cohen Approved 2017-05-23 2017-05-25
Narrandera Barellan United Junior Football & Netball Club Tunks, Jordan Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-13
Griffith Swans White Leeton Tyson, Benjamin Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-12
Leeton Coleambally Tyson, Benjamin Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-26
Griffith Swans White Leeton Tyson, Mark Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-12
Narrandera Riverina Football League Vearing, Connor Approved 2017-02-03 2017-04-11
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Verri, Chase Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
Wagga District Junior Football League Gggm Voss, Patrick Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-10
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Walker, Riley Approved 2016-08-08 2016-08-12
Northern Jets Farrer Football League Walker, Riley Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-16
Griffith Swans Red Picola and District Football Netball League Wallace, Lachlan Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-26
Picola and District Football Netball League Griffith Swans Red Wallace, Lachlan Approved 2017-06-01 2017-06-02
Griffith Swans Red AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Wallace, Lachlan Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Leeton Coleambally Wallett, Matthew Approved 2017-07-22 2017-07-22
Narrandera Riverina Football League Ward, Tyreece Pending 2017-02-03  
Temora Junior Kangaroos AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Warren, Hugh Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Temora Junior Kangaroos AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Wells, Damian Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Leeton Coleambally Werner, Christian Approved 2017-06-10 2017-06-28
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Whitworth, Zac Approved 2017-04-22 2017-04-24
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Whyte, Mitchell Approved 2017-06-24 2017-06-26
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Whyte, Mitchell Approved 2017-07-01 2017-07-03
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Whyte, Mitchell Approved 2017-07-12 2017-07-14
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Whyte, Mitchell Approved 2017-07-19 2017-07-21
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Whyte, Toby Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-13
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Whyte, Toby Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-27
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Whyte, Toby Approved 2017-06-07 2017-06-09
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Whyte, Toby Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-16
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Whyte, Toby Approved 2017-06-22 2017-06-23
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Whyte, Toby Approved 2017-06-29 2017-06-30
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Whyte, Toby Approved 2017-07-12 2017-07-14
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Whyte, Toby Approved 2017-07-19 2017-07-25
Narrandera Riverina Football League Williams, Kane Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Riverina Football League Narrandera Williams, Kane Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Narrandera Riverina Football League Williams, Kane Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Narrandera AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Williams, Kane Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Witherspoon, Stephen Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-22
Leeton Riverina Football League Wood, Bailey Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-17
Leeton Coleambally Woods, Mitchell Approved 2017-06-10 2017-06-28
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Yerbury, Tayban Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-27