Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
AFL Queensland Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Ainsworth, Jason Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Allen, Harry Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) VFL & NAB League Allen, Ryan Pending 2019-03-18  
Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) Anderson, Jacob Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-13
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) AFLSC Seniors Anderson, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-05
Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Farrer Football League Andrews, Ethan Pending 2019-02-07  
South West Junior Football League Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) Argus, Blake Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-19
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) AFL Queensland Arho, Brent Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Hume Football Netball League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) Arnold, Kelton Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-13
Farrer Football League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Atkin, Anthony Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-11
Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) Southern NSW Women's League Atkinson, Roseanne Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
South West Junior Football League Leeton Whitton United FNC (Senior) Barnes, William Pending 2019-03-08  
AFL Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Barrett, Jake Approved 2018-11-29 2019-03-13
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Northern Riverina FL Barron, David Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-12
South West Junior Football League Leeton Whitton United FNC (Senior) Baulch, Nathan Pending 2019-03-08  
Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Bennett, Josh Denied 2018-11-20 2018-11-28
Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Bennett, Josh Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-03
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blanchard, Sophie Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-25
Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) Southern NSW Women's League Bloomfield, Keely Pending 2019-03-06  
Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) Southern NSW Women's League Bonetti, Melinda Pending 2019-03-06  
Leeton Whitton United FNC (Senior) Hume Football Netball League Boots, Bradley Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-16
Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Upper Murray Football Netball League Borg, Reece Pending 2019-02-13  
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Brabander, Eli Pending 2019-03-18  
Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Farrer Football League Bradley, Matthew Denied 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Farrer Football League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Bradley, Zachary Pending 2019-02-02  
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) AFL Canberra Breust, Kane Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-13
AFL Riverina Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) Britton, Harrison Pending 2019-03-06  
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Bruckner, Lachlan Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Bruckner, Lachlan Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-20
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Bruckner, Lachlan Approved 2018-08-31 2018-09-02
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Bruckner, Lachlan Denied 2018-09-07 2018-09-07
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Bruckner, Lachlan Approved 2018-09-13 2018-09-14
Hume Football Netball League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Bryce, Jack Pending 2019-03-15  
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Picola and District Football Netball League Bryce, Joel Cancelled 2018-11-30  
South West Junior Football League Leeton Whitton United FNC (Senior) Buchanan, James Pending 2019-03-08  
Ovens & Murray Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Buchanan, John Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-19
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Buchanan, Riley Pending 2019-02-01  
AFL Canberra Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Bunyan, Dominic Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-01
Leeton Whitton United FNC (Senior) Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burke, Andrew Pending 2019-03-14  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Byrne, Nathan Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-11
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) AFL Sydney Byrnes, Joseph Pending 2019-03-14  
Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Ballarat Football League Campbell, Shaun Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-10
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Carey, Charlie Pending 2019-03-08  
Esperance District Football Association Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Carr, Thomas Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-11
Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Farrer Football League Carroll, Wil Pending 2019-02-05  
Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Ovens & Murray Football League Casey, Jackson Pending 2019-03-09  
South West Junior Football League Leeton Whitton United FNC (Senior) Celi, Jaedan Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-11
Farrer Football League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Chandler, David Pending 2019-02-02  
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) AFL Sydney Chandler, Kyle Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-28
Leeton Whitton United FNC (Senior) AFLSC Seniors Chant, Jacob Pending 2019-03-12  
AFL Canberra Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Chapman, Blake Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-01
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Charlie, Shannon Approved 2018-11-28 2019-02-22
Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Upper Murray Football Netball League Choy, Dylan Pending 2019-02-13  
Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Horsham District Football League Cock, Hainsworth Pending 2019-03-15  
South West Junior Football League Leeton Whitton United FNC (Senior) Cody , Emerson Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-11
Wagga District Junior Football League Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Cole, Riley Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-12
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Collingridge, Jacob Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-18
Leeton Whitton United FNC (Senior) AFL Barwon Collins , Hugh Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-12
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) AFL Sydney Collins, Matt Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) VFL & NAB League Conlan, Lucas Pending 2019-03-11  
Sapphire Coast AFL Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) Cook, Dylan Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-13
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Farrer Football League Cool, Cody Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Farrer Football League Cool, Jesse Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
South West Junior Football League Leeton Whitton United FNC (Senior) Cooper, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-13
Wagga District Junior Football League Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Cooper, Ned Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Corbett, Riley Cancelled 2019-02-01  
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Corbett, Riley Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Corbett, Riley Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-04
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Crawford, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Leeton Whitton United FNC (Senior) AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Crelley, Alexander Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-15
South West Junior Football League Leeton Whitton United FNC (Senior) Crelley, Angus Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-11
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) AFLSC Seniors Cumming, Angus Pending 2019-03-03  
Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Farrer Football League Cummins, Brian Pending 2019-02-05  
Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Farrer Football League Cummins, Michael Pending 2019-02-05  
Farrer Football League Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Currie, Joshua Pending 2019-02-15  
Farrer Football League Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Currie, Joshua Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
Farrer Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Cuthbert, Luke Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-08
Northern Riverina FL Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Daly, Grant Pending 2019-02-15  
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Davies-Botten, Ryan Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-13
Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) De Jong, Will Pending 2019-03-05  
Farrer Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Dean, Ryan Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-27
Leeton Whitton United FNC (Senior) South West Junior Football League Deaton, Luca Pending 2019-03-13  
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Northern Football Netball League Debritt, Dylan Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-27
Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) VFL & NAB League Delahunty, Liam Pending 2019-03-11  
Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) NAB AFL Under 17s Futures Championships Delahunty, Liam Approved 2018-08-08 2018-08-08
Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Delahunty, Liam Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Dhurrkay, Lochlan Denied 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Dhurrkay, Lochlan Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-12
Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Picola and District Football Netball League Dikkenberg, Ashleigh Denied 2018-11-29 2018-11-30
Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) AFLSC Seniors Dixon, Daniel Pending 2019-03-14  
Farrer Football League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Donoghue, Connor Pending 2019-02-02  
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Donoghue, Nick Pending 2019-03-18  
Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Driscoll, Shaun Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Driscoll, Shaun Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Driscoll, Shaun Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-23
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dyer, Jacob Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-08
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Eade, Cody Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Picola and District Football Netball League Eade, Layne Pending 2018-11-28  
Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ellis, Brandon Pending 2019-03-11  
Leeton Whitton United FNC (Senior) AFL Queensland Evans, Danyan Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-01
Leeton Whitton United FNC (Senior) AFL Barwon Evans, Tyh Pending 2019-03-05  
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Farah, Abdirahmon Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-06
Wagga District Junior Football League Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) Favell, Abby Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-03
Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) VFL & NAB League Favell, Abby Approved 2018-12-02 2018-12-05
Broken Hill Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) Fennessy, Brent Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-05
Snowy Mountains Southern NSW Women's League Fineamore, Hannah Pending 2019-03-06  
Wagga District Junior Football League Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Fisher, Brandon Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-07
Farrer Football League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Fitzgerald-Holmes, Nahom Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-11
Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Farrer Football League Fixter, Ben Pending 2019-02-05  
Farrer Football League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Fordyce, Campbell Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-05
Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Franco, Luke Pending 2019-03-13  
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Furner, Nicholas Pending 2019-03-18  
Snowy Mountains Southern NSW Women's League Furner, Samantha Pending 2019-02-25  
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Glanvill, Billy Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-05
Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) AFL Canberra Glyde, Sam Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) AFLSC Seniors Gooden, Lewis Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-12
AFL Queensland Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Gordon, Reid Pending 2019-02-15  
Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Farrer Football League Graf, Kingsley Pending 2019-03-11  
Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Farrer Football League Graf, Kingsley Denied 2019-02-22 2019-02-25
North West Football League of Tasmania Leeton Whitton United FNC (Senior) Grey, Ryan Pending 2019-03-04  
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Grigg, Edouard Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-27
Farrer Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Grintell, Chase Pending 2019-02-03  
Farrer Football League Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Hall, Kyle Cancelled 2018-08-02  
Farrer Football League Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Hall, Kyle Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-12
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) VFL & NAB League Hamblin, Matthew Pending 2019-03-18  
Turvey Park FNC (Senior) AFLSC Seniors Harmer, Mackenzie Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-04
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Harris, Nicholas Pending 2019-03-13  
Leeton Whitton United FNC (Senior) AFL Central West Henderson, Angus Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-18
Farrer Football League Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Hindmarsh, Jake Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-22
Gippsland League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Hobbs, Matthew Pending 2019-03-14  
AFL Canberra Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Hogan, Josh Pending 2019-03-04  
South West Junior Football League Leeton Whitton United FNC (Senior) Horton, Liam Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-11
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Hutchison, Bradley Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) AFL Sydney Irvin, Riley Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-20
Turvey Park FNC (Senior) VFL & NAB League Irvine, Darcy Pending 2019-03-12  
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Isaac, Tate Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-05
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Jenkins, Henry Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-18
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Jenkins, Max Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-13
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Johnson, Dylan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Johnson, Jeremy Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Farrer Football League Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Jones, Alex Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-22
Snowy Mountains Southern NSW Women's League Jones, Livinia Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-06
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Farrer Football League Keith, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-20
Ovens & Murray Football League Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Kelly, Jackson Pending 2018-11-12  
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) VFL & NAB League Kendall, George Pending 2019-03-12  
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Keogh, Thomas Pending 2019-02-15  
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Keogh, Will Pending 2019-02-15  
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Klemke, Jayden Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Klemke, Matthew Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Hume Football Netball League Krebser, Connor Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-15
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Lampton, Jacon Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-10
Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Ovens & Murray Football League Lane, Jarred Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-11
AFL Sydney Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Leary, Daniel Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-05
Farrer Football League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Leary, Hayden Pending 2019-02-02  
Farrer Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Leary, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-14
South West Junior Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Leary, Rhys Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-14
Snowy Mountains Southern NSW Women's League Leaver, Kelsey Pending 2019-03-06  
Snowy Mountains Southern NSW Women's League Lees , Taylah Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-06
Farrer Football League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Lewis, Zac Denied 2018-08-10 2018-08-12
Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Farrer Football League Light, Shaun Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-20
Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Upper Murray Football Netball League Litchfield, Zane Pending 2019-02-13  
Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) AFL Canberra Lovell, Campbell Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-15
Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lyons, Will Pending 2019-02-12  
Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Ovens & Murray Football League Macauley, Marshal Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-16
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Mackay, Darcy Pending 2019-03-18  
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) AFL Queensland Mackenzie, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Hume Football Netball League Maher, Patrick Pending 2018-11-12  
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) AFL Sydney Mamo, Salvino Pending 2019-03-10  
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) AFLSC Seniors Mamo, Xavier Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-19
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Manley, Jacob Pending 2019-03-05  
Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Farrer Football League Mannell, Jeffery Pending 2019-02-02  
Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) Southern NSW Women's League Marshall, Lauren Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Maslin, Jeremiah Pending 2019-02-06  
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Matthews, Drew Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-18
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Mattingly, Jack Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-07
Wagga District Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) Mazzocchi , Ned Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-06
Wagga District Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) Mazzocchi , Ned Approved 2018-08-11 2018-08-13
AFL Canberra Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Mazzocchi, Scott Denied 2019-03-11 2019-03-13
South West Junior Football League Leeton Whitton United FNC (Senior) Mcaliece, Jack Pending 2019-03-08  
Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Southern Football Netball League Mcauliffe, Jackson Pending 2019-02-22  
Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) Southern NSW Women's League Mcclelland , Emma Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Farrer Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) Mccready, Samuel Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-16
Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) AFLSC Seniors Mcgowan, Sam Denied 2019-02-13 2019-02-16
Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) AFLSC Seniors Mcgowan, Sam Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-19
AFL Townsville Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Mcgrath, Matthew Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-13
Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Farrer Football League Mckelvie , Adam Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-20
Snowy Mountains Southern NSW Women's League Mckinley, Monique Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-06
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mclay, Angus Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-12
Farrer Football League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Mcloughlin, Luke Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-05
Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Farrer Football League Mcpherson, Bryce Pending 2019-02-07  
Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) AFL Canberra Milne, James Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) Southern NSW Women's League Mitchell, Cassandra Pending 2019-03-06  
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Farrer Football League Moore, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-02
Leeton Whitton United FNC (Senior) AFLSC Seniors Morden, Connor Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-05
Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Farrer Football League Morley, Will Pending 2019-02-05  
Leeton Whitton United FNC (Senior) AFLSC Seniors Morschel, Angus Pending 2019-03-04  
Southern Football Netball League Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Morton, Dylan Pending 2019-02-15  
Snowy Mountains Southern NSW Women's League Murphy, Lily Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-06
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Nelder (aka Beath), Jayden Pending 2019-03-05  
Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Farrer Football League Noack, Andrew Denied 2019-02-26 2019-03-06
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) O'Connor, William Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-19
Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Farrer Football League O'Donoghue, Damian Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) AFL Sydney O'Dwyer, Jack Approved 2017-02-20 2019-03-14
Turvey Park FNC (Senior) AFL Canberra Ochieng, Benson Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Leeton Whitton United FNC (Senior) AFL Canberra Ormond, William Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-27
Hume Football Netball League Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Osmotherly, Thomas Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-22
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Southern Football Netball League O’connell, Samuel Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-16
South West Junior Football League Leeton Whitton United FNC (Senior) Pannowitz, Zane Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-11
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Parker, Ethan Pending 2019-02-01  
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Paterson, Jamie Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-03
North Midlands Football League Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Paterson, Luke Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-16
Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Farrer Football League Paton, Leam Pending 2019-02-05  
Farrer Football League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Pattison, Isaac Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-22
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Payne, Lachlan Pending 2019-03-18  
AFL Canberra Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Perry, Ben Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-02
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) VFL & NAB League Perryman, Edward Pending 2019-03-18  
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Perryman, Joseph Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-19
Leeton Whitton United FNC (Senior) AFL Sydney Pettit, Matthew Pending 2019-03-02  
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Phillips, Oliver Pending 2019-03-18  
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Hume Football Netball League Pilon, Mitchell Pending 2019-03-16  
Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Farrer Football League Pollack, Ryan Pending 2019-02-01  
Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Farrer Football League Prestage, Jordan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
AFL Canberra Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Price, Ryan Pending 2019-02-26  
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) VFL & NAB League Radley, Harry Pending 2019-03-12  
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Read, Lewis Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-12
Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) Southern NSW Women's League Renouf, Amy Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) Richards, Nathan Pending 2018-11-29  
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Robbins, Blair Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-15
Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Farrer Football League Robertson, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Robilliard, Ned Thomas Pending 2019-03-18  
Farrer Football League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Robinson, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-25
Farrer Football League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Robinson, Sam Pending 2019-02-02  
Leeton Whitton United FNC (Senior) Picola and District Football Netball League Rochford, Zac Pending 2018-11-29  
AFL Central West Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) Rothnie, Michael Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-07
Farrer Football League Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Rowe, Jeremy Pending 2019-02-19  
South West Junior Football League Leeton Whitton United FNC (Senior) Ryan, Matthew Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-11
AFL Sydney Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Ryan, Sam Approved 2018-11-12 2018-12-15
Wagga District Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) Sase, Thomas Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Scott, James Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-06
Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) AFL Canberra Semmler, Mark Pending 2019-02-25  
Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Farrer Football League Seymour, Cameron Pending 2019-02-26  
Leeton Whitton United FNC (Senior) Eastern Football League (EFL) Sharman, Cooper Pending 2019-03-06  
Leeton Whitton United FNC (Senior) Picola and District Football Netball League Shaw, Kobe Cancelled 2018-11-29  
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Simmons, Justin Approved 2018-08-04 2018-08-07
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Smith, Kynan Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-06
Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) VFL & NAB League Smith, Macauley Pending 2019-03-18  
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Smith, Riley Pending 2019-02-01  
Farrer Football League Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Smith, Timothy Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-22
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) AFLSC Seniors Smythe, Ryan Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Spriggs, Geoffrey Pending 2019-02-19  
Leeton Whitton United FNC (Senior) VFL & NAB League Steele, Coopa Pending 2019-03-11  
South West Junior Football League Leeton Whitton United FNC (Senior) Tang, Jay Pending 2019-03-08  
Leeton Whitton United FNC (Senior) AFL Sydney Tang, Nathan Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-04
AFL Canberra Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Taylor, Jacob Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-01
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) Farrer Football League Templeton, Simon Cancelled 2018-08-30  
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) Farrer Football League Templeton, Simon Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-30
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) Farrer Football League Templeton, Simon Approved 2018-08-31 2018-08-31
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) Farrer Football League Templeton, Simon Approved 2018-09-08 2018-09-10
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Thomas, Harrison Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-07
Snowy Mountains Southern NSW Women's League Toohey, Isabelle Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-06
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) AFLSC Seniors Toole, Harrison Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-04
Wagga District Junior Football League Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Treharne, David Pending 2019-03-13  
Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Triggs, Charles Pending 2019-03-04  
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Umar, Abdul Pending 2019-03-18  
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Vearing, Xavier Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-03
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Von Marburg, Max Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-09
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Voss, Patrick Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-19
Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Ovens & Murray Football League Wadley, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-12
Hume Football Netball League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Wakefield, Hugh Pending 2019-02-06  
Hume Football Netball League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Wakefield, Hugh Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-11
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) AFL Queensland Walker, Joss Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-14
Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Hume Football Netball League Webster, Tyler Pending 2019-03-09  
Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Ovens & Murray Football League Weidemann, Jackson Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-12
Wagga District Junior Football League Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Wheeler, Tristan Pending 2019-03-07  
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Wichman, Harry Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-08
Goulburn Valley Football League Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Wileman, Bailey Pending 2019-02-15  
Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Williams, Damian Approved 2018-10-10 2018-10-19
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Williams, Kane Pending 2019-02-01  
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Wooden, Hayden Pending 2019-03-13  
South West Junior Football League Leeton Whitton United FNC (Senior) Woods, Jackson Pending 2019-03-08  
Farrer Football League Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Yates, Fraser Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-17