Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Wagga District Junior Football League Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Adams, Cooper Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-16
Wagga District Junior Football League Wagga Tigers Adams, William Approved 2018-04-05 2018-05-14
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Farrer Football League Aiken, Bradley Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-01
Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Alexander, Ben Approved 2018-02-07 2018-03-13
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Turvey Park Football Netball Club Allen, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Allen, Ryan Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Murray Football League Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Archibald, Kyle Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Argus, Ryan Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-31
Griffith Swans Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Arho, Brent Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Farrer Football League Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Armstrong, Samuel Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-27
Turvey Park Football Netball Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Ashcroft, Bradley Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-03
Turvey Park Football Netball Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Ashcroft, Josh Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Wagga District Junior Football League Wagga Tigers Astrup, Nicholas Pending 2018-04-05  
Wagga Tigers Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Astrup, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club AFL Sydney Aumann, Phillip Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-03
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Babui, Sylvani Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-10
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC AFLSC Seniors Bailey, Cameron Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-20
Turvey Park Football Netball Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Bailey, Mathew Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Baker, Jack Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Farrer Football League Baker, Jeremy Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-21
South West Junior Football League Griffith Swans Baker, Thomas Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-20
Wagga Tigers Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bance, Charles Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-09
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Farrer Football League Banks, Joseph Approved 2018-02-24 2018-04-12
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Farrer Football League Barber, Willem Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Griffith Swans Central Murray Football Netball League Barrington, Corey Approved 2018-02-15 2018-03-20
Griffith Swans Central Murray Football Netball League Barrington, Jacob Approved 2018-02-23 2018-03-20
Northern Riverina FL Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Barron, David Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
Turvey Park Football Netball Club Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Bartholomew, Matthew Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
South West Junior Football League Griffith Swans Bartter, Angus Approved 2018-05-12 2018-05-13
AFL Canberra Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Baxter, Corey Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-19
Wagga District Junior Football League Wagga Tigers Beard, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-25
AFLSC Seniors Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Beckmans , Tim Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-02
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Beckmans, Matthew Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-06
Hume Football Netball League Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Bender, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-15
Farrer Football League Wagga Tigers Bennett, Bailey Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-27
Griffith Swans AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Bennett, Dean Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Wagga Tigers Ovens & Murray Football League Bennett, Harry Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-18
Ovens & Murray Football League Wagga Tigers Bennett, Harry Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-24
Wagga District Junior Football League Wagga Tigers Bennett, Isaac Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Wagga District Junior Football League Wagga Tigers Bennett, Isaac Approved 2018-05-05 2018-05-07
Wagga District Junior Football League Wagga Tigers Bennett, Isaac Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Bennett, Josh Approved 2018-02-14 2018-04-20
South West Junior Football League Griffith Swans Bennett, Kyle Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Farrer Football League Bergmeier, Marc Approved 2018-02-08 2018-03-06
South West Junior Football League Griffith Swans Best, Jamie Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Bloomfield, Connor Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-19
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Bolton, Seth Cancelled 2018-02-14  
Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Boulton, Angus Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Boulton, Angus Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Farrer Football League Boys, William Pending 2018-01-31  
Picola and District Football Netball League Wagga Tigers Branch, Daniel Pending 2018-03-08  
Wagga Tigers AFL Sydney Brand, Coen Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-02
Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Brissenden, Alister Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-12
Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Old Scholars Football Association Broad, Paul Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-02
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park Football Netball Club Browning, Riley Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-19
Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club Farrer Football League Browning, Sean Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-10
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Bruckner, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-23
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Bruckner, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-07
Griffith Swans Farrer Football League Bruns, Tyler Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-21
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Bryon, Marlin Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-13
AFL Central West Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Bubnich, Josh Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-20
Wagga Tigers Ovens & Murray Football League Buchanan, John Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-14
Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Buchanan, Joshua Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Buchanan, Joshua Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Buchanan, Joshua Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-16
Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Buchanan, Joshua Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Buchanan, Joshua Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Buchanan, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Buchegger, Archer Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-03
Murray Football League Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Bull, Kyle Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-26
Kyabram District Football Netball League Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Burden, Damon Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Farrer Football League Turvey Park Football Netball Club Burgmann, Alex Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-19
South West Junior Football League Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club Burke, Jason Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-30
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Burns, Callum Approved 2018-03-29 2018-03-29
Southern Football Netball League Wagga Tigers Butterfield, Tim Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-29
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Byrne, Nathan Approved 2017-11-27 2018-03-13
Wagga Tigers AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Campbell, Shaun Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Turvey Park Football Netball Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Carroll, Alex Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Wagga District Junior Football League Wagga Tigers Carroll, Bart Pending 2018-04-05  
Northern Football Netball League Turvey Park Football Netball Club Carroll, Jayden Approved 2018-02-14 2018-04-03
Wagga Tigers Farrer Football League Carroll, Jim Approved 2018-02-06 2018-04-12
Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Carroll, Matthew Approved 2018-03-13 2018-04-10
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Carroll, Mitchell Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
Turvey Park Football Netball Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Carroll, Truman Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Wagga Tigers AFLSC Seniors Cassimatis, Jake Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Farrer Football League Wagga Tigers Castles, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-13 2018-04-27
Farrer Football League Turvey Park Football Netball Club Cerato, Chris Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Hume Football Netball League Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club Chant, Jacob Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-20
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park Football Netball Club Charleson, Max Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-21
Wagga District Junior Football League Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Clark, Wesley Approved 2017-08-25 2017-08-28
Wagga District Junior Football League Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Clark, Wesley Approved 2017-09-01 2017-09-01
Wagga District Junior Football League Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Clark, Wesley Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-17
Griffith Swans Farrer Football League Clarke, Thomas Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-12
South West Junior Football League Griffith Swans Clifford, Brady Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-18
Wagga Tigers Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Cock, Hainsworth Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-18
Griffith Swans Picola and District Football Netball League Coldwell, Angus Pending 2018-03-22  
Griffith Swans Picola and District Football Netball League Coldwell, Angus Approved 2016-03-16 2018-03-24
Wagga District Junior Football League Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Cole, Riley Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park Football Netball Club Collingridge, Jacob Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park Football Netball Club Collingridge, Jacob Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC AFL Sydney Collins, Harry Pending 2018-03-14  
Griffith Swans North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Conlan, Jacob Cancelled 2018-02-15  
Griffith Swans North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Conlan, Jacob Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-22
Wagga Tigers AFL Sydney Connolly, Michael Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club AFL Canberra Conroy, Toby Approved 2017-11-21 2018-04-08
AFLSC Seniors Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Cooke, Michael Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-01
Ovens & Murray Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Cooke, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-18 2018-04-19
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Tallangatta & District Football League Cooper, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-01 2018-04-03
Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club AFL Canberra Cooper, Samuel Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Corbett, Riley Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Corbett, Riley Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Cotterill, Sam Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-21
Turvey Park Football Netball Club AFL Canberra Crakanthorp, Joel Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-03
Turvey Park Football Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Crakanthorp, Thomas Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Crawford, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Crawford, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club Murray Football League Crelley, Alexander Cancelled 2018-04-04  
Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club Farrer Football League Crowhurst, Joel Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-11
AFL Riverina Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Crozier, Hunter Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-21
Turvey Park Football Netball Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Cummins, Martin Approved 2018-02-19 2018-03-30
Farrer Football League Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Cunningham, Jesse Denied 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Farrer Football League Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Cunningham, Jesse Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Curran, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-14
Farrer Football League Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Currie, Joshua Cancelled 2018-04-27  
Farrer Football League Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Currie, Joshua Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Cussans, Bradley Approved 2018-02-14 2018-04-09
Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club Farrer Football League Dando, Patrick Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Daniher, Angus Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-12
Wagga Tigers Western Region Football League (WRFL) Daniher, Harvey Approved 2018-02-26 2018-04-10
Farrer Football League Wagga Tigers Davey, Daniel Approved 2016-04-06 2018-04-30
Wagga Tigers AFL Sydney Davis, Benjamin Approved 2018-02-15 2018-04-05
Wagga District Junior Football League Wagga Tigers De Jong, Douglas Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-18
Wagga Tigers Farrer Football League De Jong, Douglas Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Wagga Tigers Farrer Football League De Jong, Douglas Denied 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Wagga Tigers Farrer Football League De Jong, Douglas Denied 2018-04-26 2018-05-02
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Southern Football Netball League Dean, Samuel Pending 2018-02-02  
Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Delahunty, Liam Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Southern Football Netball League Demby, James Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-29
Wagga District Junior Football League Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Diggins, Rieley Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-18
Wagga Tigers Farrer Football League Dowdle, Nathan Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Dowling, Joe Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-16
South West Junior Football League Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club Doyle, Jye Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-19
Turvey Park Football Netball Club Murray Football League Doyle, Timothy Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-09
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Doyle, William Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Wagga Tigers NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Driscoll, Shaun Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-11
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Wagga Tigers Driscoll, Trent Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-10
AFL Canberra Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Duffield, Cody Pending 2018-02-20  
Wagga District Junior Football League Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Duke, Jesse Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-16
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Duncan, Jack Pending 2018-02-14  
Griffith Swans AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Duncan, Michael Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Dunn, Ryan Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
AFL Canberra Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Dyer, Jacob Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-16
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Eade, Cody Cancelled 2018-02-14  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Edis, Edward Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Turvey Park Football Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Emery, Andrew Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-19
Hume Football Netball League Wagga Tigers Etchells, Mathew Approved 2018-03-08 2018-04-23
AFL Queensland Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club Evans, Danyan Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Farrer Football League Griffith Swans Evans, John Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-19
Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Evans, Tyh Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Farrer Football League Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club Fairweather, Zac Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-31
Wagga Tigers Farrer Football League Farrell, Benjamin Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-15
Northern Riverina FL Wagga Tigers Fealy, Mitchell Approved 2018-04-23 2018-05-21
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Fifield, Richard Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-03
Wagga District Junior Football League Snowy Mountains Finemore, Hannah Pending 2018-02-22  
Snowy Mountains AFL Canberra Finemore, Hannah Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Farrer Football League Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Fitzgerald-Holmes, Nahom Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Farrer Football League Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Fitzgerald-Holmes, Nahom Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-13
Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Fitzsimmons, Harry Approved 2018-02-24 2018-03-04
Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Farrer Football League Flack, Mark Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-01
Turvey Park Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Flagg, Kai Cancelled 2018-05-03  
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park Football Netball Club Flagg, Kai Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-03
Turvey Park Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Flagg, Kai Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-10
South West Junior Football League Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club Fletcher, Ty Approved 2016-02-15 2018-04-20
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Foley, Daniel Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Foley, Daniel Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-18
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Foley, Daniel Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Foster, Jack Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-21
Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Farrer Football League Foster, Michael Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-19
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Fuller, Chad Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-24
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Farrer Football League Fuller, Chad Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Farrer Football League Fuller, Chad Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Wagga District Junior Football League Snowy Mountains Furner, Samantha Pending 2018-02-22  
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Gallagher, Aidan Pending 2018-03-29  
Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Gallagher, James Approved 2018-03-29 2018-05-21
Ovens & Murray Football League Turvey Park Football Netball Club Garland, Kade Approved 2018-02-14 2018-03-08
Turvey Park Football Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Garland, Kade Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-11
Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club AFL Canberra Garrett, Brett Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Wagga Tigers Ovens & Murray Football League Gaynor, Jake Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-29
South West Junior Football League Griffith Swans Geddes, Bill Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-18
Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club South West Junior Football League Geddes, Mia Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-05
Wagga District Junior Football League Snowy Mountains Gentle, Milli Pending 2018-02-22  
Snowy Mountains AFL Canberra Gentle, Milli Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-26
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Geppert, Marc Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Broken Hill Football League Gilbert, Wyatt Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
SJ Western Sydney Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club Gill, Thomas Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-26
Wagga District Junior Football League Wagga Tigers Gilmore, Hamish Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-27
Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club Goulburn Valley Football League Gilmour, Bruce Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-29
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park Football Netball Club Glanvill, Billy Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park Football Netball Club Glanvill, Billy Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Glyde, Braeden Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Glyde, Braeden Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Wagga District Junior Football League Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Goldthorpe, Timothy Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-18
Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Wagga Tigers Graham, Justin Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-26
Wagga Tigers AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Green, Riley Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Griffith Swans AFL Central West Greenaway, Liam Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-14
Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club AFL Canberra Greenwell, Liam Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
AFL Central West Wagga Tigers Griffin, Matthew Approved 2018-03-08 2018-04-23
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park Football Netball Club Grigg, Angus Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-09
Turvey Park Football Netball Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Grigg, Angus Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park Football Netball Club Grigg, Louis Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-02
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Grintell, Harrison Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-19
Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Murray Football League Grintell, Jack Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Murray Football League Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Grintell, Jack Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Grintell, Jack Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
South West Junior Football League Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club Grundy, Reece Approved 2018-03-11 2018-04-05
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Hume Football Netball League Haines, Tim Approved 2016-11-03 2018-04-04
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Hall, Brandon Approved 2018-02-14 2018-04-11
Wagga Tigers Southern Football Netball League Hallsworth, Simon Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club South West Junior Football League Hamblin, Colby Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-01
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Hamblin, Colby Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Wagga District Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Hamblin, Colby Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Wagga District Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Hamblin, Colby Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-07
Wagga District Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Hamblin, Colby Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-12
Wagga District Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Hamblin, Matthew Approved 2017-08-25 2017-09-01
Wagga District Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Hamblin, Matthew Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-21
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Hanlon, Josh A Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-16
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Northern Riverina FL Hanlon, Ky Approved 2017-05-20 2018-03-13
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Northern Riverina FL Hanlon, Ky Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-22
Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Hard, Ashley Approved 2018-02-24 2018-03-05
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park Football Netball Club Harmer, Cooper Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-01
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Harper, Blake Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Wagga Tigers Harris, James Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-18
South West Junior Football League Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club Harrison, Samuel Pending 2018-04-08  
Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club AFLSC Seniors Hart, Steven Approved 2018-02-16 2018-03-23
Wagga District Junior Football League Wagga Tigers Healy, Benjamin Pending 2018-04-05  
Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club Farrer Football League Heath, Bailey Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Wagga District Junior Football League Wagga Tigers Heeney, Xavier Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club Griffith Swans Herrmann, Oswald Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club AFLSC Seniors Heylin, Travis Approved 2018-02-18 2018-03-05
Northern Football Netball League Turvey Park Football Netball Club Hicks, Harry Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-20
Turvey Park Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Hill , Josh Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Ovens & Murray Football League Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Hillier, Max Denied 2017-11-30 2017-12-01
Ovens & Murray Football League Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Hillier, Max Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-10
Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Hillier, Max Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Hume Football Netball League Turvey Park Football Netball Club Hitchens, Daniel Approved 2018-02-14 2018-03-19
Wagga Tigers Ovens & Murray Football League Hodge, Jake Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-08
Ovens & Murray Football League Wagga Tigers Hodge, Jake Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-18
Turvey Park Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Hoey, John Approved 2018-03-03 2018-04-02
Turvey Park Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Hort, Matthew Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-07
Turvey Park Football Netball Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Howe, Matthew Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club Farrer Football League Howe, Siale Approved 2018-02-17 2018-04-11
Turvey Park Football Netball Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Hughes, Jackson Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Hughes, William Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Tallangatta & District Football League Hunter, Nathan Approved 2018-02-24 2018-03-07
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Hutchison, Bradley Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Huthwaite, Connor Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-20
Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club North Midlands Football League Hutton, Reece Pending 2018-03-29  
Wagga Tigers AFLSC Seniors Ingram, Kyle Approved 2018-02-16 2018-03-19
Farrer Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Irishura, Alliance Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Murray Football League Irons, Cooper Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Murray Football League Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Irons, Cooper Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Griffith Swans AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Irvin, Riley Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park Football Netball Club Irvine, Darcy Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-01
Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club AFL Canberra Irwin , Neil Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Black Diamond AFL Jackson, Chris Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-03
South West Junior Football League Griffith Swans Jamieson, Blake Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
South West Junior Football League Griffith Swans Jamieson, Dylan Cancelled 2018-04-28  
South West Junior Football League Griffith Swans Jamieson, Dylan Approved 2018-04-28 2018-04-29
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Jannings, Hamish Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-18
AFL Sydney Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Johnson, Daniel Pending 2018-04-17  
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Johnson, Dylan Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Ovens & Murray Football League Johnson, Lachlan Cancelled 2018-04-05  
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Johnson, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Farrer Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Jolliffe, Macaleb Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Hume Football Netball League Jolliffe, Steven Approved 2017-11-08 2018-03-15
Farrer Football League Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club Jones , Nathan Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-01
Wagga District Junior Football League Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Jones, Bailey Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-16
Northern Riverina FL Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Keatley, Michael Pending 2018-04-06  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Wagga Tigers Keegan, Nicholas Denied 2018-02-13 2018-02-13
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Wagga Tigers Keegan, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-15 2018-03-02
Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kelly, Matthew Pending 2018-03-13  
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Kendall, George Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Farrer Football League Kennedy, David Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Kennedy, James Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Keogh, Thomas Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Keogh, Will Approved 2017-11-29 2018-02-02
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Keogh, Will Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Kerrisk, Jacob Cancelled 2018-04-19  
Wagga District Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Kerrisk, Jacob Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Wagga District Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Kerrisk, Jacob Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-07
Wagga District Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Kerrisk, Jacob Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-12
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Ovens & Murray Football League Killalea, Jack Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-23
Northern Riverina FL Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club Killen, Ben Denied 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) King, Mitchell Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-17
South West Junior Football League Griffith Swans Kirby, Jordan Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-17
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park Football Netball Club Kirk, Jack Approved 2018-01-31 2018-04-03
Wagga District Junior Football League Wagga Tigers Kirkup, Will Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Klemke, Benjamin Approved 2018-02-03 2018-04-17
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Klemke, Jayden Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Wagga District Junior Football League Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Klimpsch, Rowan Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-17
Griffith Swans Farrer Football League Knagge, Brendan Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Knagge, Dylan Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-22
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club AFL Canberra Knagge, Micheal Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-10
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Upper Murray Football Netball League Koop, Dylan Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Upper Murray Football Netball League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Koop, Dylan Approved 2018-04-29 2018-05-01
Turvey Park Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Koschel, Aiden Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-19
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Hume Football Netball League Krebser, Connor Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
AFL Canberra Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Lampard, Brayden Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-13
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Farrer Football League Lane, Henry Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Farrer Football League Lane, Henry Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Lane, Jarred Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Griffith Swans Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club Langridge, Nathan Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-17
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lawler, Pascoe Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-08
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Farrer Football League Lawrence, Alex Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-12
Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Lawrence, Jesse Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-06
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Leary, Bayden Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-05
Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club AFL Canberra Lehman, Jayden Approved 2017-11-21 2018-02-01
Northern Riverina FL Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Lette, Thomas Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-02
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park Football Netball Club Lewington, Ben Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-11
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Lewis, Xavier Pending 2018-03-28  
Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Lewis, Zac Approved 2018-03-03 2018-03-12
Farrer Football League Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Light, Shaun Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Wagga District Junior Football League Wagga Tigers Lindsay, Tex Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Wagga Tigers Farrer Football League Lindsay, Tex Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Wagga Tigers Farrer Football League Lindsay, Tex Denied 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Wagga District Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Locke, Tiegh Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-12
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Logan, Harrison Approved 2017-09-01 2017-09-01
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Logan, Harrison Approved 2017-09-08 2017-09-08
Wagga Tigers AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Lovell, Campbell Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Wagga Tigers Farrer Football League Lucas, Corey Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-12
Wagga District Junior Football League Wagga Tigers Lucas, Jeremy Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Wagga Tigers Farrer Football League Lucas, Samuel Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-15
Wagga Tigers Farrer Football League Lucas, Scott Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-07
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Luff, Harry Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-21
Wagga District Junior Football League Wagga Tigers Lyons, Ignatius Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Ovens & Murray Football League Wagga Tigers Lyons, Xavier Pending 2018-04-23  
Wagga Tigers Ovens & Murray Football League Lyons, Xavier Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Hume Football Netball League Wagga Tigers Lyons, Xavier Approved 2017-04-26 2018-04-24
Wagga Tigers AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Lyons, Xavier Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Macauley, Marshal Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Mackay, Darcy Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Macklan, Sam Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Macleod, Jarrod Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-10
Wagga District Junior Football League Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Magnone, Bryce Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-19
Northern Riverina FL Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Maguire, Tom Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-21
South West Junior Football League Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club Mahalm, Hayden Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-12
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Farrer Football League Maniscalco, Joshua Pending 2018-03-07  
Wagga Tigers AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Mannell, Jeffery Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Hume Football Netball League Turvey Park Football Netball Club Marlow, Thomas Denied 2018-04-05 2018-04-07
Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Turvey Park Football Netball Club Masterson, Benjamin Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-02
Griffith Swans AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Matheson, Reece Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Farrer Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Maxwell, Aaron Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-18
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Mccallum, Peter Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
AFL Central West Griffith Swans Mcclelland , Emma Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Griffith Swans AFL Central West Mcclelland , Emma Denied 2018-03-22 2018-03-25
Wagga Tigers Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Mccormack, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-12
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Mccormack, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park Football Netball Club Mccorry, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-12
Wagga District Junior Football League Wagga Tigers Mccoullough, James Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-26
Wagga District Junior Football League Wagga Tigers Mccoullough, Thomas Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Wagga District Junior Football League Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Mcdonnell, Bailey Approved 2017-09-01 2017-09-01
Wagga District Junior Football League Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Mcdonnell, Bailey Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-17
Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club Farrer Football League Mcgillivray, Dillan Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-06
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Mcgowan, William Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-19
Farrer Football League Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Mckelvie , Adam Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-13
Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Mckelvie, Cooper Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Farrer Football League Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Mckelvie, Liam Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Wagga District Junior Football League Snowy Mountains Mckinley, Monique Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-22
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Mclay, Angus Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Mcleod, Ned Pending 2018-02-14  
Farrer Football League Wagga Tigers Mcloughlin, Jonathan Approved 2018-03-08 2018-04-03
Wagga District Junior Football League Wagga Tigers Mcpherson, Cameron Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-10
Griffith Swans Farrer Football League Mcrae, Andy Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
AFL Canberra Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Mcredmond, Brandon Pending 2018-03-07  
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club AFL North West NSW Mcredmond, Brandon Pending 2018-03-09  
AFL North West NSW Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Mcredmond, Brandon Pending 2018-03-11  
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Northern Football Netball League Mcredmond, Brandon Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Meline, Thomas Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Menzies, Fraser Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Central Highlands Football League Metcalfe, Theodore Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Griffith Swans Farrer Football League Montague, Mick Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Griffith Swans Farrer Football League Moore, Casey Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-05
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Farrer Football League Morris, James Approved 2018-02-01 2018-04-07
Northern Riverina FL Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club Morris, Jamie Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Wagga Tigers Southern Football Netball League Morton, Dylan Approved 2018-02-23 2018-04-13
Wagga Tigers Eastern Football League (EFL) Myers, Brendan Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-10
Wagga Tigers Farrer Football League Myers, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-15
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Nelder (aka Beath), Jayden Approved 2018-05-12 2018-05-13
AFL Queensland Turvey Park Football Netball Club Ness, Matthew Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-24
Hume Football Netball League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Newnham, Dominic Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Northern Riverina FL Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Neyland, Connor Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-07
Wagga Tigers Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Nicholas, Luke Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-21
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club South West Junior Football League Noble, Isaac Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-15
Wagga District Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Noble, Isaac Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Wagga District Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Noble, Isaac Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-07
Wagga District Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Noble, Isaac Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-12
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Farrer Football League Noonan, Patrick Pending 2018-04-05  
Turvey Park Football Netball Club Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club O'Brien, Mitchell Pending 2018-05-11  
Picola and District Football Netball League Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club O'Brien, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-26
Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club Farrer Football League O'Callaghan, Kieran Pending 2018-03-16  
Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games O'Garey, Bryce Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Turvey Park Football Netball Club Hume Football Netball League O'Malley, Kodie Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-02
Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Turvey Park Football Netball Club Ochieng, Benson Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-23
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Okerenyang, Godfrey Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Olsson, Jacob Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
AFL Canberra Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Oram, Jake Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-20
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park Football Netball Club Orr, John Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-01
Turvey Park Football Netball Club Murray Football League Orr, John Approved 2018-03-25 2018-03-28
Murray Football League Turvey Park Football Netball Club Orr, John Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-19
Griffith Swans Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Orton, Guy Approved 2017-10-12 2017-10-21
Griffith Swans AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Orton, Guy Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Oxley, Jacob Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Farrer Football League Wagga Tigers Pankhurst, Timothy Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Hume Football Netball League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Parker, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-18
SJ Sydney Harbour Griffith Swans Parmenter, Luke Denied 2018-04-16 2018-04-17
SJ Sydney Harbour Griffith Swans Parmenter, Luke Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club North Midlands Football League Paterson, Luke Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-22
Wagga District Junior Football League Wagga Tigers Pavitt, Cooper Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Wagga District Junior Football League Wagga Tigers Pavitt, Cooper Approved 2018-05-05 2018-05-07
Wagga District Junior Football League Wagga Tigers Pavitt, Cooper Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Pearson, Benjamin Pending 2018-02-14  
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Perryman, Edward Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-09
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Perryman, Joseph Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Petrucci, Jack Pending 2018-05-08  
Wagga District Junior Football League Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Phyland, Isaac Pending 2018-04-10  
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Hume Football Netball League Pilon, Joshua Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
AFL Riverina Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Piltz, Mathew Pending 2018-05-12  
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Pleming, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-07
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Pope, James Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Pope, James Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Pope, James Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-17
Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club Southern Football League (Tas) Potter, Luke Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-09
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Price, Ryan Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Wagga District Junior Football League Wagga Tigers Priest, Kobe Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Prior, Kyle Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Sapphire Coast AFL Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Proctor, Aaron Approved 2018-03-07 2018-04-18
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Proctor, Aaron Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Ovens & Murray Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Proctor, Scott Denied 2018-04-30 2018-05-02
Ovens & Murray Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Proctor, Scott Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-07
Griffith Swans Farrer Football League Quade, Levi Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-12
Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Murray Football League Quilter, Dale Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Murray Football League Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Quilter, Dale Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Quilter, Dale Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC AFLSC Seniors Quirk, Sam Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Radley, Harry Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Radley, Harry Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Rainbird, Matthew Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Rankin, Colby Pending 2018-02-14  
Turvey Park Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Raufers, Anthony Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-13
Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Redfern, Luke Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Farrer Football League Wagga Tigers Redfern, Rory Approved 2018-04-29 2018-05-02
Griffith Swans Farrer Football League Rees, Beau Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Farrer Football League Griffith Swans Rees, Beau Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Reeves, Joshua Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-16
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Reid, John Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-30
AFL Canberra Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Renet, Blake Approved 2018-02-14 2018-04-20
AFL Canberra Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Renet, Matthew Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-19
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC AFL Sydney Reynolds, Michael Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Richards, Lachlan Pending 2018-03-28  
Griffith Swans North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Richards, Nathan Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-22
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park Football Netball Club Richards, Tom Approved 2018-01-31 2018-04-03
Farrer Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Robertson, Blake Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Farrer Football League Turvey Park Football Netball Club Robertson, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-19
Turvey Park Football Netball Club Northern Riverina FL Robertson, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-11
Northern Riverina FL Turvey Park Football Netball Club Robertson, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-19
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Robilliard, Ned Thomas Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
South West Junior Football League Griffith Swans Robinson, Sam Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-17
Farrer Football League Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Robinson, Zachary Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-18
AFLSC Seniors Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Rodda, Jack Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
South West Junior Football League Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club Rogers, Bryce Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-26
Hume Football Netball League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Rogers, Dustin Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-10
South West Junior Football League Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club Rourke, Jack Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-20
Griffith Swans AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Rovere, Giuseppe Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
South West Junior Football League Griffith Swans Rowston, Ben Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-17
Griffith Swans NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Rowston, Jack Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-09
South West Junior Football League Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club Ryan , Nathan Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-19
Wagga District Junior Football League Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Ryan, Alexander Pending 2018-04-12  
Turvey Park Football Netball Club AFL Queensland Ryan, Allan Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-13
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Ryan, Blake Denied 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Ryan, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-09
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Farrer Football League Ryan, Mitchell Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
AFL Central West Griffith Swans Ryan, Natalie Pending 2018-04-05  
AFL Central West Griffith Swans Ryan, Natalie Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-22
Griffith Swans AFL Central West Ryan, Natalie Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-23
Wagga Tigers AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Ryan, Nick Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Black Diamond AFL Salau, Mark Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-27
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club South West Junior Football League Sase, Thomas Approved 2018-02-26 2018-02-26
Wagga District Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Sase, Thomas Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Wagga District Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Sase, Thomas Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-07
Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Murray Football League Savage, Thomas Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Murray Football League Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Savage, Thomas Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Savage, Thomas Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club AFL Canberra Schmetzer, Jonte Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-25
South West Junior Football League Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club Schmetzer, Kai Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-18
Wagga Tigers Geelong and District Football League Scott, William Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-10
Wagga Tigers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Seeley, Benjamin Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-04
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Ovens & Murray Football League Seymour, William Cancelled 2018-04-05  
Griffith Swans MPNFL Shannon, Luke Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Sharman, Cooper Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Turvey Park Football Netball Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Shaw, Ryan Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club AFL Queensland Sicker, Luke Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-11
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Simmons, Justin Approved 2017-12-28 2018-01-04
Hume Football Netball League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Singe, Dereck Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-10
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Farrer Football League Smith , Stephen Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club South West Junior Football League Smith, Connor Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-06
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Smith, Connor Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Wagga District Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Smith, Connor Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Wagga District Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Smith, Connor Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-07
Golden Rivers Football League Wagga Tigers Smith, Martin Denied 2018-05-10 2018-05-15
Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club Southern Football League (Tas) Smith, Matthew Pending 2018-03-29  
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Spackman, Charles Approved 2018-03-01 2018-04-19
Griffith Swans Farrer Football League Spencer, Jess Denied 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
Griffith Swans Farrer Football League Spencer, Jess Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-09
South West Junior Football League Griffith Swans Spencer, Kahlan Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Farrer Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Spriggs, Geoffrey Denied 2017-11-09 2017-11-16
Farrer Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Spriggs, Geoffrey Denied 2017-11-24 2017-12-01
Farrer Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Spriggs, Geoffrey Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-12
Wagga Tigers Farrer Football League Staines, Joshua Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
South West Junior Football League Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club Steele, Coopa Approved 2018-03-11 2018-04-25
Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Stephenson, Mitchell Pending 2018-02-06  
South West Junior Football League Griffith Swans Stevenson, Quade Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-17
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Steward, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-09
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Stibbard, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Hume Football Netball League Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Stockdale, David Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
AFLSC Seniors Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Stubbs, Thomas Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-21
Northern Riverina FL Turvey Park Football Netball Club Stubenrauch, Kurt Denied 2018-02-21 2018-02-25
Northern Riverina FL Turvey Park Football Netball Club Stubenrauch, Kurt Denied 2018-03-19 2018-03-26
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Studholme, Tye Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-09
Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club AFL Queensland Sullivan, Luke Approved 2018-04-11 2018-05-10
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club South West Junior Football League Tenhave, Jackson Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-10
Wagga District Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Tenhave, Jackson Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-12
South West Junior Football League Griffith Swans Testoni, Isaac Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
South West Junior Football League Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club Thomas, Joshua Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-19
Geelong and District Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Thomas, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-14
Picola and District Football Netball League Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club Thomas, Samuel Pending 2018-05-03  
Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Timothy, Sean Pending 2018-04-12  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Tipuamantimirri, Cannis Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-10
Wagga District Junior Football League Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Toohey Templeton, Jed Pending 2018-04-10  
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Trengrove, Taj Approved 2018-02-14 2018-05-04
Wagga Tigers AFL Canberra Tuohey, Robert Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-18
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC MPNFL Turnbull, Jack Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
South West Junior Football League Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club Tyson, Mark Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-21
Northern Riverina FL Griffith Swans Valeri, Theo Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
South West Junior Football League Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club Van Buuren, Tomas Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-12
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Vearing, Xavier Cancelled 2018-02-14  
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Vearing, Xavier Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Griffith Swans North West Football League of Tasmania Verhagen, Ashley Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-09
Wagga Tigers Black Diamond AFL Vicary, Luke Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-04
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park Football Netball Club Voss, Patrick Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park Football Netball Club Voss, Patrick Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Farrer Football League Walgers, Zacharie Approved 2018-02-07 2018-03-03
Farrer Football League Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Walker, Cameron Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-11
South West Junior Football League Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club Wallace, Braxton Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-24
South West Junior Football League Griffith Swans Wallace, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-12 2018-05-13
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Walsh, Luke Approved 2018-02-06 2018-03-28
South West Junior Football League Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club Walsh, Sean Pending 2018-03-11  
Turvey Park Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Ward, Dean Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-26
Great Southern Football League (SA) Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Watt, Rhys Cancelled 2018-05-04  
Great Southern Football League (SA) Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Watt, Rhys Approved 2018-05-05 2018-05-11
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Watters, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-09
Northern Riverina FL Griffith Swans Watts, Benjamin Pending 2018-02-20  
Hume Football Netball League Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Webster, Tyler Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-26
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park Football Netball Club Weidemann, Rhett Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-01
AFL Canberra Griffith Swans Welsh, Sophie Pending 2018-02-22  
South West Junior Football League Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club Werner, Julian Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-19
Farrer Football League Wagga Tigers White, Bradley Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-29
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club White, Sidney Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Farrer Football League Whiting, James Approved 2018-03-17 2018-03-27
Griffith Swans Sapphire Coast AFL Whittard, Patrick Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
South West Junior Football League Griffith Swans Whitworth, Jordan Approved 2018-04-29 2018-04-29
South West Junior Football League Griffith Swans Whitworth, Jordan Approved 2018-04-29 2018-05-04
Turvey Park Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Whyman, Edward Approved 2018-03-13 2018-04-20
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Farrer Football League Wild, Jamie Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-21
Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club AFL Canberra Wilkinson, Sean Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Williams, Damian Pending 2018-04-04  
Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Williams, Isaac Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Williams, Isaac Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Williams, Isaac Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-17
Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Williams, Isaac Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Williams, Kane Cancelled 2018-02-14  
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Williams, Kane Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Williams, Phil Denied 2018-03-13 2018-03-21
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Williams, Phil Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-05
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial Football - Netball Club Williamson, Jack Approved 2018-02-14 2018-04-18
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Hume Football Netball League Willis, Chris Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-23
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Wilson, James Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-21
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Winter, Elliott Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers Football Netball Club Wishart, Hamish Pending 2018-03-28  
South West Junior Football League Griffith Swans Wood, Blake Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Leeton Whitton United Football @ Netball Club AFL Barwon Wood, Jake Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Turvey Park Football Netball Club Woolley, Ryan Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-25
Wagga District Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Football Netball Club Wykes, Charles Approved 2017-08-25 2017-09-01
Wagga Tigers Hume Football Netball League Yates, Fraser Approved 2017-08-31 2017-09-01
Wagga Tigers Hume Football Netball League Yates, Fraser Approved 2017-09-04 2017-09-08
Wagga Tigers Hume Football Netball League Yates, Fraser Approved 2017-09-11 2017-09-15
Wagga Tigers Farrer Football League Yates, Fraser Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-15