Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Northern Jets Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Benger, Danny Pending 2018-10-20  
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Brown, Mackenzie Approved 2018-08-14 2018-08-18
South West Junior Football League Northern Jets Carmichael, Sam Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-10
Northern Jets Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Charlie, Shannon Pending 2018-10-30  
Tallangatta & District Football League Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Cooper, Nicholas Pending 2018-11-12  
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Riverina Football League Currie, Joshua Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Davis, Rhyle Approved 2018-08-14 2018-08-18
South West Junior Football League Northern Jets Denyer, Thomas Approved 2018-08-04 2018-08-10
South West Junior Football League Northern Jets Denyer, Thomas Approved 2018-08-11 2018-08-15
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Riverina Football League Fitzgerald-Holmes, Nahom Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-11
East Wagga Kooringal Riverina Football League Hall, Kyle Cancelled 2018-08-02  
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc AFL Canberra Highfield, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-05
Barellan United Football & Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hourigan, Joel Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-13
Charles Sturt University Mid Gippsland Football League Jennings, William Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-09
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Riverina Football League Lewis, Zac Denied 2018-08-10 2018-08-12
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Hume Football Netball League Margosis, Jesse Pending 2018-11-12  
The Rock-Yerong Creek Hume Football Netball League Marsden , Dale Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-26
The Rock-Yerong Creek Hume Football Netball League Marsden , Dale Approved 2018-08-29 2018-08-30
The Rock-Yerong Creek Hume Football Netball League Marsden , Dale Approved 2018-09-06 2018-09-07
The Rock-Yerong Creek Hume Football Netball League Marsden , Dale Approved 2018-09-11 2018-09-14
The Rock-Yerong Creek Hume Football Netball League Marsden , Dale Approved 2018-09-19 2018-09-22
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Hume Football Netball League Mckelvie-Hill, Angus Approved 2018-09-19 2018-10-01
South West Junior Football League Northern Jets Mclean, Blair Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-10
South West Junior Football League Northern Jets Mclean, Blair Approved 2018-08-11 2018-08-15
South West Junior Football League Northern Jets Mclean, Blair Approved 2018-08-22 2018-08-24
Wagga District Junior Football League Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Mooney, Jamie Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-06
Wagga District Junior Football League Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Mooney, Jamie Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Wagga District Junior Football League Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Mooney, Jamie Approved 2018-08-30 2018-08-31
Wagga District Junior Football League Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Mooney, Jamie Approved 2018-09-09 2018-09-10
Riverina Football League Charles Sturt University Moore, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-02
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Parkes, Jack Approved 2018-08-07 2018-08-10
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Parkes, Jack Approved 2018-08-21 2018-08-23
Wagga District Junior Football League East Wagga Kooringal Piercy, Jeremy Approved 2018-09-07 2018-09-08
Northern Jets AFL Cairns Rogers, Alexander Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-13
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Roscarel, Josh Approved 2018-08-01 2018-08-03
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Roscarel, Josh Approved 2018-08-08 2018-08-10
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Roscarel, Josh Approved 2018-08-22 2018-08-23
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Hume Football Netball League Smith, Alex Pending 2018-11-12  
Riverina Football League Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Templeton, Simon Cancelled 2018-08-30  
Riverina Football League Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Templeton, Simon Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-30
Riverina Football League Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Templeton, Simon Approved 2018-08-31 2018-08-31
Riverina Football League Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Templeton, Simon Approved 2018-09-08 2018-09-10
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Thomas, Harrison Approved 2018-08-21 2018-08-22
The Rock-Yerong Creek Hume Football Netball League Vennell, Seth Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-24
Wagga District Junior Football League Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Walker, Blake Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-06
Wagga District Junior Football League Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Walker, Blake Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-17
Wagga District Junior Football League Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Walker, Blake Approved 2018-08-30 2018-08-31
Wagga District Junior Football League Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Walker, Blake Approved 2018-09-09 2018-09-10
South West Junior Football League Northern Jets Walker, Riley Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-10
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Wells, Nicholas Approved 2018-08-07 2018-08-10
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets Wells, Nicholas Approved 2018-08-21 2018-08-23
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc NAB AFL Under 17s Futures Championships Whyte, Adam Approved 2018-08-08 2018-08-08
Northern Jets Northern Riverina FL Whyte, Toby Approved 2018-08-14 2018-08-18