Referee Appointments

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team Away Team
Adam Miller Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 Strathalbyn Recreation Ground (Women's Division 6) Strathalbyn Flinders Flames - Div 6
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Ellis Park (Under 13 Girls Red) Adelaide Comets Adelaide Hills
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Ellis Park (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Comets Black JSL MetroStars JSL
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 Ellis Park (Women's Division 3 ) Adelaide Comets Modbury Vista
Alexander Benn Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Park 19 (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide City Campbelltown City JSL
Alexander Benn Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Park 19 (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide City Black JSL Raiders
Alexander Benn Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Park 19 (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide City Sturt Lions
Alexander Vakitsidis Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Collins Reserve (Under 13 Girls Red) Fulham United Cumberland United - Red
Alistair Campbell Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Marden Sports Complex (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Blue Eagles Eastern United
Alistair Campbell Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Marden Sports Complex (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Blue Eagles Modbury Vista
Alistair Campbell Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 13:45 Jubilee Reserve (Women's Division 2) Adelaide Jaguars Modbury Jets
Alistair Campbell Referee 22/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 Park 19 (Under 13 A JPL) Adelaide City Croydon Kings
Amin Chehade Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 Carnegie Reserve (Under 14 JSL B) Western Strikers JSL Sturt Lions Blue JSL
Andrew Citti Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Margaret Bond Oval (Women's Division 3 ) Old Ignatians Para Hills East
Andrew Citti Referee 24/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 14 C JPL) Modbury Vista Salisbury United
Andrew Citti Referee 24/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 17 C JPL) Modbury Vista Adelaide Cobras
Angus Jackson Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 Regency Oval (Under 15 JSL) Croydon Kings JSL South Adelaide JSL
Angus Wilson Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Hawks Nest (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Hills Western Strikers
Antonio Fedele Referee 17/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Campbelltown City FFSA U14 Boys
Antonio Fedele Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 Park 17 (Women's Collegiate League) Pembroke Old Scholars Sacred Heart Old Collegians
Antonio Fedele Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Park 17 (Women's Division 6) Pembroke Old Scholars Adelaide University - Div 6
Antonio Fedele Referee 24/05/19 (Fri) 19:30 Marden Sports Complex (Under 15 A JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles South Adelaide
Arseniye Somuncic AR1 17/05/19 (Fri) 18:00 West Beach Parks Football Centre (Women's Premier/Division 1 Cup) FFSA Reserves Adelaide Comets
Arseniye Somuncic AR1 17/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 West Beach Parks Football Centre (Women's Premier/Division 1 Cup) Fulham United Premiers FFSA NTC Girls
Arseniye Somuncic Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 TK Shutter Reserve (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) MetroStars Red JSL Campbelltown City
Arseniye Somuncic Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 TK Shutter Reserve (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) MetroStars FFSA U15 Girls
Arseniye Somuncic Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 TK Shutter Reserve (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) MetroStars JSL Port Adelaide
Ashley Udycz Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Polonia Reserve (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Croydon Kings Modbury Vista JSL
Ashley Udycz Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 Frank Mitchell Park (Under 15 Girls Purple ) White City Adelaide Jaguars - Purple
Binda Wang Referee 17/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 Hawks Nest (Under 17 Girls Red) Adelaide Hills Metro United WFC
Binda Wang Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Seymour Oval (Women's Division 2) Seymour UniSA
Binda Wang Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 Forfeit (Women's Division 6) Seymour BOSA - Div 6
Bradley French Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Forfeit (Women's Premier/Division 1 Cup) Metro United WFC Reserves Salisbury Inter Reserves
Cameron Gardner Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 A.A Bailey Reserve (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Cumberland United Seaford Rangers
Carlos Zepeda Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Croatian Sports Centre (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Raiders JSL Para Hills Knights JSL
Carlos Zepeda Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Croatian Sports Centre (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Raiders Campbelltown City
Charlie Welsh Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 Park 20 (Women's Collegiate League) Pulteney Old Scholars Mercedes Old Collegians
Claudio Bortoluzzi Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Collins Reserve (Under 13 B JPL) Fulham United Vipers FC
Claudio Bortoluzzi Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Collins Reserve (Under 15 Girls Blue) Fulham United - Blue Adelaide University - Blue
Claudio Bortoluzzi Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 Collins Reserve (Under 17 Girls Red) Fulham United Adelaide University
Connor Mather Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 Karingal Reserve (Under 12 Yellow JPL) Seaford Rangers Mount Barker United
Cristian Quirino Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Park 27B (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) West Adelaide MetroStars
Cristian Quirino Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Park 27B (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) West Adelaide WT Birkalla
Cristian Quirino Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Forfeit (Under 17 Girls Blue) West Adelaide Elizabeth Grove
Curtis Wordsworth Referee 17/05/19 (Fri) 18:00 Adelaide City Park (Women's Premier/Division 1 Cup) Adelaide City FC Adelaide University Premiers
Curtis Wordsworth Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 Lindblom Park (Women's Premier/Division 1 Cup) Metro United WFC Adelaide Comets Reserves
Daniel Collingwood Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 17 Girls Red) Cumberland United Adelaide City
David Alberton Mentor 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Pennington Oval (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Victory FC Adelaide Cobras
David Nachiyunde AR1 17/05/19 (Fri) 18:00 Adelaide City Park (Women's Premier/Division 1 Cup) Adelaide City FC Adelaide University Premiers
David Nachiyunde Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Ellis Park (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Comets Croydon Kings
David Nachiyunde Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Ellis Park (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Comets JSL West Adelaide
Dawson Bojanic Referee 24/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 Hawks Nest (Under 17 Girls Red) Adelaide Hills Adelaide University
Declan James Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 Marion Sports & Community Club (Under 13 Girls Blue) Cove Marion Cumberland United - Blue
Declan James Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Marion Sports & Community Club (Under 15 Girls Blue) Cove Marion Metro United WFC
Denis Palushaj Referee 15/05/19 (Wed) 19:30 Marden Sports Complex (Under 13 A JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles Para Hills Knights
Drew Faulkner Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Women's Premier/Division 1 Cup) Salisbury United Adelaide University Reserves
Enrico Losapio Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 Athelstone Recreation Reserve (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Eastern United Western Strikers
Ethan Menadue Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Jubilee Reserve (Under 15 Girls Red) Adelaide Jaguars - Red Adelaide Hills
Francesco Bria Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 Lindblom Park (Under 13 Girls Purple) Metro United WFC Modbury Jets
Garry Powers Referee 17/05/19 (Fri) 18:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Women's Premier/Division 1 Cup) West Adelaide Premiers Salisbury Inter
Gary Mooney Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Manson Oval (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Sturt Lions Blue JSL Modbury Vista
Gary Mooney Mentor 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Manson Oval (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Sturt Lions Adelaide Blue Eagles
George Anargyros Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Smith Partners Stadium (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Modbury Jets Salisbury United
George Galloway Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 15 Girls Red) Cumberland United Fulham United - Red
George Galloway Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Women's Premier/Division 1 Cup) Cumberland United Campbelltown City
George Galloway Referee 23/05/19 (Thu) 19:00 Bowker St Oval (Under 12 Blue JPL) Cumberland United Eastern United
Harold Spanner Referee 17/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 Jack Smith Park (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) WT Birkalla Para Hills Knights JSL
Hasan Ljevakovic Referee 17/05/19 (Fri) 19:15 Marden Sports Complex (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Blue Eagles Port Adelaide
Hasan Ljevakovic Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 Charles Cane Reserve (Women's Division 5) BOSA - Div 5 Mount Barker United
Hasan Ljevakovic Referee 24/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 The Paddocks (Under 15 A JPL) Para Hills Knights West Adelaide
Hasan Ljevakovic Referee 24/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 The Paddocks (Under 17 A JPL) Para Hills Knights Modbury Jets
Ian Crossing Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Burragah Reserve (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Modbury Jets Adelaide University - Purple
Ian Crossing Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 Burragah Reserve (Under 17 Girls Blue) Modbury Jets Adelaide Jaguars
Ian Crossing Referee 22/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 Ellis Park (Under 12 Yellow JPL) Adelaide Comets Modbury Vista
Imad Mahmoud Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 University Ovals (Under 15 Girls Red) Adelaide University - Red Modbury Vista
Imad Mahmoud Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 University Ovals (Women's Division 2) Adelaide University - Div 2 Elizabeth Grove
Imad Mahmoud Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 University Ovals (Women's Division 3 ) Adelaide University - Div 3 Ghan Kilburn City
Jack Jackson AR2 17/05/19 (Fri) 18:00 West Beach Parks Football Centre (Women's Premier/Division 1 Cup) FFSA Reserves Adelaide Comets
Jack Jackson AR2 17/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 West Beach Parks Football Centre (Women's Premier/Division 1 Cup) Fulham United Premiers FFSA NTC Girls
Jack Jackson Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Frank Mitchell Park (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) White City West Adelaide
Jackson Smith Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Park 19 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide City Black JSL Port Adelaide
Jackson Smith Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 Park 19 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide City Modbury Jets
Jacky Chang Referee 25/05/19 (Sat) 17:00 Carnegie Reserve (Women's Division 1 ) Western Strikers White City
James Harratt Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 TK Shutter Reserve (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) MetroStars JSL Adelaide Olympic
James Harratt Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 TK Shutter Reserve (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) MetroStars South Adelaide
James Harratt Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 TK Shutter Reserve (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) MetroStars Adelaide Comets
James Levett Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Dauntsey Reserve (Women's Division 6) Elizabeth Grove Salisbury Inter - Div 6
James Martin Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 The Paddocks (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Para Hills Knights Raiders
James Martin Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 The Paddocks (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Para Hills Knights JSL Modbury Jets
James Martin Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 The Paddocks (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Para Hills Knights FFSA U15 Boys
Jarrod Toohey Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 Yalumba Reserve (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Paralowie Eagles West Adelaide
Jarrod Toohey Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Women's Division 3 ) Salisbury United - Div 3 Raiders
Jayden Betterman Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Park 19 (Under 13 Girls Red) Adelaide City - Black Adelaide University - Red
Jayden Betterman Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Park 19 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) Adelaide City White JSL Campbelltown City JSL
Jayden Betterman Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 Park 19 (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide City JSL South Adelaide
Jayden Betterman Referee 31/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 15 JSL) MetroStars JSL Croydon Kings JSL
Joe Vile Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Noarlunga United Southern Breakers
Joe Vile Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 17 Girls Blue) Noarlunga United Gawler Eagles
Joel George Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) FFSA U13 Boys Fulham United
Jordan Wright Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Pennington Oval (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Victory FC Adelaide Cobras
Joshua Brown Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 Weigall Oval (Under 13 Girls Purple) Adelaide Cobras Tea Tree Gully
Joshua Brown Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Weigall Oval (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Cobras Northern Demons
Joshua Wyatt Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Campbelltown City Raiders
Joshua Wyatt Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Campbelltown City JSL Seaford Rangers
Kailan Challinger Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Hawks Nest (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Hills Adelaide Comets JSL
Kevin Barth Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 Karingal Reserve (Under 14 JSL B) Seaford Rangers JSL Elizabeth Grove Green
Kevin Barth Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 Karingal Reserve (Under 15 JSL) Seaford Rangers JSL Plympton Bulldogs
Kim Massinis Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Park 27B (Under 13 JSL A) West Adelaide JSL The Cove JSL
Kim Massinis Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Park 27B (Under 12 JSL Blue) West Adelaide JSL Sturt Lions White JSL
Kyle De Reuver AR1 19/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 Lindblom Park (Women's Premier/Division 1 Cup) Metro United WFC Adelaide Comets Reserves
Liam Moore Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 University Ovals (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide University Cumberland United JSL
Liam Moore Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 University Ovals (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide University WT Birkalla Yellow JSL
Liam Moore Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 University Ovals (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide University Adelaide Victory FC
Liam Toovey Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Salisbury United Croydon Kings
Liam Toovey Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Salisbury United The Cove Red JSL
Liam Toovey Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 Smith Partners Stadium (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Modbury Jets JSL Cumberland United
Liam Toovey Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 Smith Partners Stadium (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Modbury Jets Salisbury United
Luke Dellit Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 University Ovals (Under 14 JSL B) Adelaide University JSL Modbury Jets JSL
Luke Dellit Referee 25/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 Smith Partners Stadium (Women's Division 4) Modbury Jets Flinders Flames - Div 4
Luke Dellit Referee 25/05/19 (Sat) 20:00 Smith Partners Stadium (Women's Division 2) Modbury Jets UniSA
Luke Romano Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Jack Smith Park (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) WT Birkalla JSL Cumberland United
Luke Romano Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Jack Smith Park (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) WT Birkalla JSL The Cove
Marinus Haccou Referee 17/05/19 (Fri) 18:00 West Beach Parks Football Centre (Women's Premier/Division 1 Cup) FFSA Reserves Adelaide Comets
Mario Abbracciavento Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Capella Oval (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) The Cove South Adelaide
Mario Abbracciavento Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Capella Oval (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) The Cove Salisbury United
Mark Taylor Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 University Ovals (Under 13 Girls Blue) Adelaide University - Blue Modbury Vista
Mark Taylor Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 University Ovals (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide University Cumberland United JSL
Maryrose Paca Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Underdown Park (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Salisbury Inter - Blue (Purple) Salisbury Inter - Black
Maryrose Paca Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 Underdown Park (Under 17 Girls Red) Salisbury Inter Adelaide Comets
Maryrose Paca Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 13:10 Underdown Park (Under 15 Girls Blue) Salisbury Inter Noarlunga United
Maryrose Paca Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 Frank Mitchell Park (Women's Division 3 ) White City Elizabeth Vale
Mason Parry Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 12 Red JPL) Noarlunga United Vipers FC
Micah Hatchard AR1 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Forfeit (Women's Premier/Division 1 Cup) Metro United WFC Reserves Salisbury Inter Reserves
Michael Paul Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) South Adelaide Blue JSL Adelaide Olympic
Michael Paul Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) South Adelaide Red JSL Playford City
Michael Smallridge Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 Hahndorf Recreation Grounds (Women's Division 4) Hahndorf Metro United WFC - Div 4
Mitchell Knott Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) South Adelaide Modbury Vista
Mitchell Knott Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) South Adelaide Adelaide Comets
Monbahadur Khadka Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Dauntsey Reserve (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Elizabeth Grove Modbury Vista
Monbahadur Khadka Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 Kalara Reserve (Women's Division 5) Andrews Farm East Adelaide - Div 5
Nathan Christie Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Westminster School (Women's Collegiate League) Westminster Old Scholars East Adelaide - WCL
Nazir Hussaini Referee 24/05/19 (Fri) 18:00 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 12 Yellow JPL) Raiders Adelaide Olympic
Nazir Hussaini Referee 24/05/19 (Fri) 19:30 Croatian Sports Centre (Women's Division 3 ) Raiders White City
Nick Babadimas Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 Lockleys Oval (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) West Beach FC Para Hills Knights
Nick Elagin Mentor 19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 Karingal Reserve (Under 12 Yellow JPL) Seaford Rangers Mount Barker United
Paul Siatis Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Adelaide High School (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Uni SA MetroStars
Paulo Bastos Referee 15/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 Cove Sports & Community Club (Under 16 B JPL) The Cove South Adelaide
Paulo Bastos Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Manson Oval (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Sturt Lions Modbury Jets
Paulo Bastos Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Manson Oval (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Sturt Lions Orange JSL Adelaide City
Paulo Bastos Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Manson Oval (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Sturt Lions Adelaide Blue Eagles
Rian Del Nido Referee 22/05/19 (Wed) 19:30 Plympton Park (Under 12 JSL Yellow) Plympton Bulldogs Red JSL WT Birkalla Yellow JSL
Rick Argent Referee 24/05/19 (Fri) 19:30 Angle Vale Community Sports Facility (Women's Division 2) Angle Vale Adelaide Jaguars
Riley Cowan Referee 22/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 Bowker St Oval (Under 12 Blue JPL) WT Birkalla Adelaide City
Robert Fritz Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Cumberland United Modbury Jets
Robert Fritz Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Cumberland United JSL Sturt Lions
Robert Fritz Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Cumberland United Croydon Kings
Robin Currie Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Park 27B (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) West Adelaide Fulham United
Sam Le Gallou Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Bradwood Park (Women's Division 4) Stirling Districts Salisbury Inter - Div 4
Scarlett Hatchard AR2 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Forfeit (Women's Premier/Division 1 Cup) Metro United WFC Reserves Salisbury Inter Reserves
Scarlett Hatchard AR2 19/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 Lindblom Park (Women's Premier/Division 1 Cup) Metro United WFC Adelaide Comets Reserves
Sean Langmaid-Taylor Referee 15/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 14 JSL A) Campbelltown City JSL Adelaide Comets Black JSL
Sean Langmaid-Taylor AR2 17/05/19 (Fri) 18:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Women's Premier/Division 1 Cup) West Adelaide Premiers Salisbury Inter
Sean Langmaid-Taylor Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 The Paddocks (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Para Hills Knights JSL Para Hills Knights
Sean Langmaid-Taylor Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 The Paddocks (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Para Hills Knights MetroStars
Shahida Ali AR2 17/05/19 (Fri) 18:00 Adelaide City Park (Women's Premier/Division 1 Cup) Adelaide City FC Adelaide University Premiers
Shahida Ali Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 Argana Park (Women's Division 5) Elizabeth Downs Salisbury Inter - Div 5
Shahida Ali Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 Eyre Sports Park (Women's Division 4) Northern Wolves - Div 4 Modbury Jets
Shane Thorne Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 West Beach Parks Football Centre (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Sturt Lions Orange JSL Noarlunga United
Shane Thorne Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 West Beach Parks Football Centre (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Sturt Lions Blue JSL Croydon Kings
Shane Thorne Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 West Beach Parks Football Centre (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Sturt Lions Modbury Vista
Sujad Hussaini Referee 15/05/19 (Wed) 18:45 Park 27B (Under 12 Blue JPL) West Adelaide WT Birkalla
Sujad Hussaini Referee 17/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 Carnegie Reserve (Under 12 JSL Red) Western Strikers JSL Fulham United JSL
Sujad Hussaini Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Dauntsey Reserve (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Elizabeth Grove Gold The Cove Blue JSL
Sujad Hussaini Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Dauntsey Reserve (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Elizabeth Grove Adelaide Victory FC
Supratim Bhattacharya Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Jack Smith Park (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) WT Birkalla Campbelltown City
Supratim Bhattacharya Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 Jack Smith Park (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) WT Birkalla Fulham United
Thomas Brinkworth Referee 15/05/19 (Wed) 19:30 Plympton Park (Under 15 JSL) Plympton Bulldogs WT Birkalla JSL
Thomas Brinkworth Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Carnegie Reserve (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Western Strikers Adelaide Comets
Thomas Brinkworth Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Carnegie Reserve (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Western Strikers Noarlunga United
Thomas Brinkworth Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 Carnegie Reserve (Women's Division 3 ) Western Strikers Flinders Flames
Thomas Brinkworth Referee 22/05/19 (Wed) 19:15 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Under 12 Red JPL) FFSA U14 Girls Noarlunga United
Thomas Hams Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Munno Para Football Club (Women's Division 5) Munno Para UniSA
Torin Cooper Referee 17/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 West Beach Parks Football Centre (Women's Premier/Division 1 Cup) Fulham United Premiers FFSA NTC Girls
Victor Hilliard Referee 16/05/19 (Thu) 19:00 Underdown Park (Women's Division 2) Salisbury Inter UniSA
Victor Hilliard Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Karbeethan Reserve (Under 13 Girls Blue) Gawler Adelaide City - White
Victor Hilliard Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Karbeethan Reserve (Under 14 JSL B) Gawler JSL Sturt Lions Orange JSL
Victor Hilliard Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 Hoffman Oval (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Barossa United West Adelaide
Victor Hilliard Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 14:15 Hoffman Oval (Women's Division 5) Barossa United Ingle Farm
Victor Hilliard Referee 24/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Under 12 Red JPL) Salisbury United FFSA U14 Girls
Vincenzo Velardo Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Jack Smith Park (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) WT Birkalla Black JSL Cumberland United
William Heinrich Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Adelaide High School (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Uni SA Seaford Rangers
William Heinrich Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Forfeit (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Uni SA WT Birkalla
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 The Paddocks (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Para Hills Knights Adelaide Comets
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 The Paddocks (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Para Hills Knights JSL Raiders
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 24/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 Tilley Reserve (Under 12 JSL Yellow) Tea Tree Gully Elizabeth Grove
Ye Xu Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Ferryden Park (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Olympic Noarlunga United
Ye Xu Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Ferryden Park (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Olympic Campbelltown City
Ye Xu Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Ferryden Park (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Olympic Adelaide City
Zakir Hussaini Referee 15/05/19 (Wed) 19:30 Marden Sports Complex (Under 16 A JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles Campbelltown City
Zakir Hussaini AR1 17/05/19 (Fri) 18:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Women's Premier/Division 1 Cup) West Adelaide Premiers Salisbury Inter
Zakir Hussaini Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Angle Vale Community Sports Facility (Women's Division 2) Angle Vale Salisbury United - Div 2
Zakir Hussaini Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:15 Ramsay Park (Under 17 B JPL) Playford City Adelaide Olympic
Zakir Hussaini Referee 20/05/19 (Mon) 19:15 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) FFSA NTC Boys Adelaide City
Zakir Hussaini Referee 24/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 17 A JPL) Campbelltown City Adelaide City

Play by the Rules

Play by the Rules: Making sport safe, fair and inclusive.