Referee Appointments

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team Away Team
Adam Miller Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 Strathalbyn Recreation Ground (Women's Division 6) Strathalbyn Flinders Flames - Div 6
Adam Miller Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 Park 20 (Women's Collegiate League) Pulteney Old Scholars Sacred Heart Old Collegians
Ajak Arok Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Tilley Reserve (Under 14 JSL B) Tea Tree Gully Elizabeth Grove Green
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Ellis Park (Under 13 Girls Red) Adelaide Comets Adelaide Hills
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Ellis Park (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Comets Black JSL MetroStars JSL
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 Ellis Park (Women's Division 3 ) Adelaide Comets Modbury Vista
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Jack Smith Park (Under 12 Blue JPL) WT Birkalla Eastern United
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Seymour Oval (Women's Division 2) Seymour Salisbury Inter
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 Seymour Oval (Women's Division 6) Seymour Pembroke Old Scholars
Alexander Benn Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Park 19 (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide City Campbelltown City JSL
Alexander Benn Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Park 19 (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide City Black JSL Raiders
Alexander Benn Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Park 19 (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide City Sturt Lions
Alexander Benn Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 West Beach Parks Football Centre (Under 14 B JPL) Sturt Lions Adelaide Hills
Alexander Benn Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 West Beach Parks Football Centre (Under 16 JSL) Sturt Lions Blue JSL Elizabeth Grove
Alexander Benn Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 West Beach Parks Football Centre (Under 17 B JPL) Sturt Lions Adelaide Victory FC
Alexander Vakitsidis Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Collins Reserve (Under 13 Girls Red) Fulham United Cumberland United - Red
Alexander Vakitsidis Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Regency Oval (Under 14 B JPL) Croydon Kings Noarlunga United
Alistair Campbell Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Marden Sports Complex (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Blue Eagles Eastern United
Alistair Campbell Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Marden Sports Complex (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Blue Eagles Modbury Vista
Alistair Campbell Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 13:45 Jubilee Reserve (Women's Division 2) Adelaide Jaguars Modbury Jets
Amin Chehade Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 Carnegie Reserve (Under 14 JSL B) Western Strikers JSL Sturt Lions Blue JSL
Andrew Citti Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Margaret Bond Oval (Women's Division 3 ) Old Ignatians Para Hills East
Andrew Citti Referee 24/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 14 C JPL) Modbury Vista Salisbury United
Andrew Citti Referee 24/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 17 C JPL) Modbury Vista Adelaide Cobras
Andrew Miller Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 13:10 Hawks Nest (Under 15 B JPL) Adelaide Hills Adelaide Olympic
Angus Jackson Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 Regency Oval (Under 15 JSL) Croydon Kings JSL South Adelaide JSL
Angus Jackson Referee 22/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 Taperoo Reserve (Under 12 Yellow JPL) Port Adelaide Para Hills Knights
Angus Macdonald Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 The Paddocks (Under 16 A JPL) Para Hills Knights Salisbury United
Angus Macdonald Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 The Paddocks (Under 14 A JPL) Para Hills Knights West Adelaide
Angus Wilson Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Hawks Nest (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Hills Western Strikers
Angus Wilson Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Manson Oval (Under 14 JSL B) Sturt Lions Orange JSL Sturt Lions Blue JSL
Angus Wilson Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Manson Oval (Under 13 JSL B) Sturt Lions White JSL Modbury Vista JSL
Antonio Fedele Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 Park 17 (Women's Collegiate League) Pembroke Old Scholars Sacred Heart Old Collegians
Antonio Fedele Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Park 17 (Women's Division 6) Pembroke Old Scholars Adelaide University - Div 6
Antonio Fedele Referee 24/05/19 (Fri) 19:30 Marden Sports Complex (Under 15 A JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles South Adelaide
Antonio Fedele Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Carnegie Reserve (Under 13 B JPL) Western Strikers Port Adelaide
Antonio Fedele Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Carnegie Reserve (Under 14 JSL B) Western Strikers JSL Modbury Jets JSL
Antonio Fedele Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Carnegie Reserve (Under 12 JSL Red) Western Strikers JSL Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL
Argyle Groff Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Jack Smith Park (Under 14 JSL A) WT Birkalla JSL Elizabeth Grove Gold
Argyle Groff Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Jack Smith Park (Under 16 B JPL) WT Birkalla Modbury Jets
Arseniye Somuncic Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 TK Shutter Reserve (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) MetroStars Red JSL Campbelltown City
Arseniye Somuncic Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 TK Shutter Reserve (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) MetroStars FFSA U15 Girls
Arseniye Somuncic Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 TK Shutter Reserve (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) MetroStars JSL Port Adelaide
Arseniye Somuncic Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Collins Reserve (Under 15 Girls Blue) Fulham United - Blue Noarlunga United
Arseniye Somuncic Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Collins Reserve (Under 13 Girls Red) Fulham United Adelaide Hills
Arseniye Somuncic Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 13:15 Frank Mitchell Park (Under 15 Girls Purple ) White City Salisbury Inter - Blue (Purple)
Ashley Udycz Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Polonia Reserve (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Croydon Kings Modbury Vista JSL
Ashley Udycz Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 Frank Mitchell Park (Under 15 Girls Purple ) White City Adelaide Jaguars - Purple
Benjamin Bowden Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 Flinders University Playing Fields (Women's Division 6) Flinders Flames - Div 6 Para Hills East
Benjamin Bowden Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Flinders University Playing Fields (Women's Division 3 ) Flinders Flames Old Ignatians
Benjamin Bowden Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 14:00 Flinders University Playing Fields (Women's Division 1 ) Flinders Flames Campbelltown City
Binda Wang Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Seymour Oval (Women's Division 2) Seymour UniSA
Binda Wang Referee 25/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 Smith Partners Stadium (Women's Division 4) Modbury Jets Flinders Flames - Div 4
Binda Wang Referee 25/05/19 (Sat) 20:00 Smith Partners Stadium (Women's Division 2) Modbury Jets UniSA
Blake Dunow Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Cornerstone College (Women's Division 5) Mount Barker United Andrews Farm
Bradley French Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Forfeit (Women's Premier/Division 1 Cup) Metro United WFC Reserves Salisbury Inter Reserves
Bradley French Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Under 15 C JPL) Salisbury United Adelaide Victory FC
Bradley French Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 11:45 Underdown Park (Women's Division 6) Salisbury Inter - Div 6 Strathalbyn
Bradley Maynard Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Cornerstone College (Under 12 Yellow JPL) Mount Barker United Modbury Jets
Cameron Gardner Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 A.A Bailey Reserve (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Cumberland United Seaford Rangers
Cameron Gardner Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Park 27B (Under 16 B JPL) West Adelaide Sturt Lions
Cameron Hocking Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 Karingal Reserve (Under 15 B JPL) Seaford Rangers Sturt Lions
Cameron Hocking Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 Karingal Reserve (Under 17 B JPL) Seaford Rangers Salisbury United
Carlos Zepeda Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Croatian Sports Centre (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Raiders JSL Para Hills Knights JSL
Carlos Zepeda Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Croatian Sports Centre (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Raiders Campbelltown City
Carlos Zepeda Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 Lindblom Park (Under 15 Girls Blue) Metro United WFC Adelaide City
Carlos Zepeda Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Lindblom Park (Women's Division 4) Metro United WFC - Div 4 Stirling Districts
Carlos Zepeda Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 Lindblom Park (Women's Division 1 ) Metro United WFC - Div 1 Cumberland United
Charlie Attana Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 Ferryden Park (Under 12 Yellow JPL) Adelaide Olympic Para Hills Knights
Charlie Attana Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 Ferryden Park (Under 14 A JPL) Adelaide Olympic Fulham United
Charlie Welsh Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 Park 20 (Women's Collegiate League) Pulteney Old Scholars Mercedes Old Collegians
Charlie Welsh Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Plympton Park (Under 13 JSL B) Plympton Bulldogs Adelaide University JSL
Charlie Welsh Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Plympton Park (Under 16 JSL) Plympton Bulldogs Adelaide Comets JSL
Charlie Welsh Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Plympton Park (Under 12 JSL Red) Plympton Bulldogs Black The Cove JSL
Christopher Young Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 17 C JPL) Noarlunga United Adelaide Blue Eagles
Christopher Young Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Women's Division 4) Noarlunga United Northern Wolves - Div 4
Claudio Bortoluzzi Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Collins Reserve (Under 13 B JPL) Fulham United Vipers FC
Claudio Bortoluzzi Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Collins Reserve (Under 15 Girls Blue) Fulham United - Blue Adelaide University - Blue
Claudio Bortoluzzi Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 Collins Reserve (Under 17 Girls Red) Fulham United Adelaide University
Claudio Bortoluzzi Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Park 27B (Under 13 JSL A) West Adelaide JSL Cumberland United JSL
Claudio Bortoluzzi Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Taperoo Reserve (Under 12 Yellow JPL) Port Adelaide Modbury Vista
Connor Mather Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 Karingal Reserve (Under 12 Yellow JPL) Seaford Rangers Mount Barker United
Cristian Quirino Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Park 27B (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) West Adelaide MetroStars
Cristian Quirino Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Park 27B (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) West Adelaide WT Birkalla
Cristian Quirino Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 15 A JPL) Campbelltown City Adelaide City
Cristian Quirino Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 16 JSL) Campbelltown City JSL Sturt Lions Orange JSL
Cristian Quirino Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 13 B JPL) Campbelltown City Gawler
Curtis Wordsworth Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 Lindblom Park (Women's Premier/Division 1 Cup) Metro United WFC Adelaide Comets Reserves
Daniel Collingwood Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 17 Girls Red) Cumberland United Adelaide City
Daniel Collingwood Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 Capella Oval (Under 12 Blue JPL) The Cove West Adelaide
Daniel Collingwood Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 14:30 Capella Oval (Under 14 JSL B) The Cove Blue JSL Gawler JSL
David Alberton Mentor 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Pennington Oval (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Victory FC Adelaide Cobras
David Alberton Mentor 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Jack Smith Park (Under 12 JSL Blue) WT Birkalla Black JSL Sturt Lions White JSL
David Alberton Mentor 26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Jack Smith Park (Under 12 JSL Yellow) WT Birkalla Yellow JSL Sturt Lions Blue JSL
David Nachiyunde Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Ellis Park (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Comets Croydon Kings
David Nachiyunde Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Ellis Park (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Comets JSL West Adelaide
David Nachiyunde Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Park 19 (Under 12 JSL Blue) Adelaide City Black JSL Adelaide Comets Blue JSL
David Nachiyunde Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Park 19 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) Adelaide City White JSL Seaford Rangers JSL
David Steinway Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 Victoria Park Racecourse (Women's Division 5) East Adelaide - Div 5 Elizabeth Downs
David Steinway Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 Victoria Park Racecourse (Women's Collegiate League) East Adelaide - WCL Pembroke Old Scholars
Dawson Bojanic Referee 24/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 Hawks Nest (Under 17 Girls Red) Adelaide Hills Adelaide University
Declan James Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 Marion Sports & Community Club (Under 13 Girls Blue) Cove Marion Cumberland United - Blue
Declan James Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Marion Sports & Community Club (Under 15 Girls Blue) Cove Marion Metro United WFC
Denis Palushaj Referee 24/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 The Paddocks (Under 15 A JPL) Para Hills Knights West Adelaide
Denis Palushaj Referee 24/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 The Paddocks (Under 17 A JPL) Para Hills Knights Modbury Jets
Denis Palushaj Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 13 JSL A) MetroStars JSL Elizabeth Grove
Drew Faulkner Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Women's Premier/Division 1 Cup) Salisbury United Adelaide University Reserves
Drew Faulkner Mentor 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Adelaide High School (Under 12 Red JPL) Uni SA Adelaide Hills
Drew Faulkner Mentor 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Adelaide High School (Under 15 B JPL) Uni SA WT Birkalla
Enrico Losapio Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 Athelstone Recreation Reserve (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Eastern United Western Strikers
Enrico Losapio Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Tilley Reserve (Under 15 JSL) Tea Tree Gully Para Hills Knights JSL
Ethan Mccormick Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 15 Girls Red) Cumberland United Adelaide Hills
Ethan Mccormick Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 17 Girls Red) Cumberland United Salisbury Inter
Ethan Menadue Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Jubilee Reserve (Under 15 Girls Red) Adelaide Jaguars - Red Adelaide Hills
Ethan Menadue Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Jack Smith Park (Under 13 JSL A) WT Birkalla JSL Croydon Kings JSL
Ethan Menadue Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Jack Smith Park (Under 12 JSL Blue) WT Birkalla Black JSL Sturt Lions White JSL
Ethan Menadue Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Jack Smith Park (Under 12 JSL Yellow) WT Birkalla Yellow JSL Sturt Lions Blue JSL
Felix Reilly Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 12 JSL Red) MetroStars Yellow JSL Adelaide Comets Black JSL
Felix Reilly Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 12 Red JPL) MetroStars Noarlunga United
Fergus Wilson Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 Hawks Nest (Under 17 C JPL) Adelaide Hills Paralowie Eagles JSL
Francesco Bria Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 Lindblom Park (Under 13 Girls Purple) Metro United WFC Modbury Jets
Garry Powers Mentor 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Under 13 B JPL) FFSA U15 Girls Eastern United
Garry Powers Mentor 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Under 16 A JPL) FFSA U15 Boys Adelaide Olympic
Garry Powers Mentor 26/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Under 12 Red JPL) FFSA U14 Girls Campbelltown City
Gary Mooney Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Manson Oval (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Sturt Lions Blue JSL Modbury Vista
Gary Mooney Mentor 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Manson Oval (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Sturt Lions Adelaide Blue Eagles
Gary Mooney Mentor 26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Marion Sports & Community Club (Under 15 Girls Blue) Cove Marion Adelaide University - Blue
Gary Mooney Mentor 26/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 Marion Sports & Community Club (Under 17 Girls Blue) Cove Marion Adelaide Jaguars
George Anargyros Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Smith Partners Stadium (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Modbury Jets Salisbury United
George Anargyros Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Marden Sports Complex (Under 14 C JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles Port Adelaide
George Anargyros Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Marden Sports Complex (Under 16 A JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles Modbury Vista
George Galloway Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 15 Girls Red) Cumberland United Fulham United - Red
George Galloway Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Women's Premier/Division 1 Cup) Cumberland United Campbelltown City
George Galloway Referee 22/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 Bowker St Oval (Under 12 Blue JPL) WT Birkalla Adelaide City
George Galloway Referee 23/05/19 (Thu) 19:00 Bowker St Oval (Under 12 Blue JPL) Cumberland United Eastern United
George Galloway Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 University Ovals (Under 12 Blue JPL) Adelaide University Adelaide City
George Galloway Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 University Ovals (Under 14 B JPL) Adelaide University South Adelaide
George Galloway Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 University Ovals (Under 13 C JPL) Adelaide University Mount Barker United
Gerard De Candia Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 12 JSL Red) Cumberland United Green JSL Sturt Lions Orange JSL
Gerard De Candia Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 13 A JPL) Cumberland United Modbury Vista
Gerard De Candia Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 14 A JPL) Cumberland United Campbelltown City
Harold Spanner Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 St Clair Oval (Under 12 Red JPL) Vipers FC Adelaide Cobras
Harold Spanner Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 St Clair Oval (Under 13 B JPL) Vipers FC Adelaide Hills
Harold Spanner Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 St Clair Oval (Under 17 C JPL) Vipers FC South Adelaide
Hasan Ljevakovic Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 Charles Cane Reserve (Women's Division 5) BOSA - Div 5 Mount Barker United
Ian Crossing Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Burragah Reserve (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Modbury Jets Adelaide University - Purple
Ian Crossing Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 Burragah Reserve (Under 17 Girls Blue) Modbury Jets Adelaide Jaguars
Ian Crossing Referee 22/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 Ellis Park (Under 12 Yellow JPL) Adelaide Comets Modbury Vista
Imad Mahmoud Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 University Ovals (Under 15 Girls Red) Adelaide University - Red Modbury Vista
Imad Mahmoud Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 University Ovals (Women's Division 2) Adelaide University - Div 2 Elizabeth Grove
Imad Mahmoud Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 University Ovals (Women's Division 3 ) Adelaide University - Div 3 Ghan Kilburn City
Isabella Blaess Mentor 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 Capella Oval (Under 14 JSL A) The Cove Red JSL Para Hills Knights JSL
Isabella Blaess Mentor 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 Capella Oval (Under 13 JSL A) The Cove JSL Para Hills Knights JSL
Jack Jackson Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Frank Mitchell Park (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) White City West Adelaide
Jack Jackson Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 Ferryden Park (Under 13 C JPL) Adelaide Olympic Northern Demons
Jack Jackson Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 Ferryden Park (Under 17 B JPL) Adelaide Olympic West Adelaide
Jackson Smith Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Park 19 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide City Black JSL Port Adelaide
Jackson Smith Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 Park 19 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide City Modbury Jets
Jackson Smith Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Manson Oval (Under 12 Yellow JPL) Sturt Lions Adelaide Comets
Jackson Smith Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Manson Oval (Under 13 A JPL) Sturt Lions WT Birkalla
Jake Hurn Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 Karingal Reserve (Under 12 Yellow JPL) Seaford Rangers Gawler
James Harratt Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 TK Shutter Reserve (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) MetroStars JSL Adelaide Olympic
James Harratt Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 TK Shutter Reserve (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) MetroStars South Adelaide
James Harratt Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 TK Shutter Reserve (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) MetroStars Adelaide Comets
James Levett Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Dauntsey Reserve (Women's Division 6) Elizabeth Grove Salisbury Inter - Div 6
James Martin Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 The Paddocks (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Para Hills Knights Raiders
James Martin Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 The Paddocks (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Para Hills Knights JSL Modbury Jets
James Martin Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 The Paddocks (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Para Hills Knights FFSA U15 Boys
James Martin Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 13 JSL B) Campbelltown City JSL Sturt Lions Orange JSL
James Martin Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 15 JSL) Campbelltown City JSL Croydon Kings JSL
Jarrod Toohey Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 Yalumba Reserve (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Paralowie Eagles West Adelaide
Jarrod Toohey Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Women's Division 3 ) Salisbury United - Div 3 Raiders
Jarrod Toohey Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Ramsay Park (Under 12 Red JPL) Playford City Salisbury United
Jarrod Toohey Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Ramsay Park (Under 14 C JPL) Playford City Western Strikers
Jarrod Toohey Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Ramsay Park (Under 17 B JPL) Playford City Western Strikers
Jayden Betterman Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Park 19 (Under 13 Girls Red) Adelaide City - Black Adelaide University - Red
Jayden Betterman Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Park 19 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) Adelaide City White JSL Campbelltown City JSL
Jayden Betterman Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 Park 19 (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide City JSL South Adelaide
Jayden Betterman Referee 22/05/19 (Wed) 19:30 Plympton Park (Under 12 JSL Yellow) Plympton Bulldogs Red JSL WT Birkalla Yellow JSL
Jayden Betterman Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Collins Reserve (Under 15 Girls Red) Fulham United - Red Adelaide University - Red
Jayden Betterman Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 Collins Reserve (Under 17 Girls Red) Fulham United Adelaide Comets
Jayden Betterman Referee 31/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 15 JSL) MetroStars JSL Croydon Kings JSL
Joe Vile Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Noarlunga United Southern Breakers
Joe Vile Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 17 Girls Blue) Noarlunga United Gawler Eagles
Joe Vile Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 15 JSL) South Adelaide JSL WT Birkalla JSL
Joe Vile Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 12 JSL Red) South Adelaide Blue JSL Fulham United JSL
Joe Vile Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 12 JSL Yellow) South Adelaide White JSL Campbelltown City JSL
Joel George Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) FFSA U13 Boys Fulham United
John Robinson Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 12 Blue JPL) South Adelaide Adelaide Blue Eagles
John Robinson Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 12 JSL Blue) South Adelaide Red JSL Cumberland United Gold JSL
Jordan Wright Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Pennington Oval (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Victory FC Adelaide Cobras
Jordan Wright Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 16 B JPL) Raiders Seaford Rangers
Jordan Wright Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 13 A JPL) Raiders Adelaide Comets
Jordan Wright Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 17 A JPL) Raiders Croydon Kings
Joseph Davila Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 Underdown Park (Women's Division 5) Salisbury Inter - Div 5 Munno Para
Joseph Davila Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 Underdown Park (Women's Division 4) Salisbury Inter - Div 4 Northern Demons
Joshua Brown Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 Weigall Oval (Under 13 Girls Purple) Adelaide Cobras Tea Tree Gully
Joshua Brown Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Weigall Oval (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Cobras Northern Demons
Joshua Miller Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Cornerstone College (Under 15 C JPL) Mount Barker United Western Strikers
Joshua Wyatt Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Campbelltown City Raiders
Joshua Wyatt Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Campbelltown City JSL Seaford Rangers
Joshua Wyatt Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Kilburn Football Oval (Women's Division 3 ) Ghan Kilburn City Western Strikers
Kailan Challinger Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Hawks Nest (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Hills Adelaide Comets JSL
Kevin Barth Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 Karingal Reserve (Under 14 JSL B) Seaford Rangers JSL Elizabeth Grove Green
Kevin Barth Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 Karingal Reserve (Under 15 JSL) Seaford Rangers JSL Plympton Bulldogs
Kevin Barth Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 Breakers Park (Under 15 JSL) Southern Breakers Modbury Vista JSL
Kim Massinis Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Park 27B (Under 13 JSL A) West Adelaide JSL The Cove JSL
Kim Massinis Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Park 27B (Under 12 JSL Blue) West Adelaide JSL Sturt Lions White JSL
Kyle De Reuver AR1 19/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 Lindblom Park (Women's Premier/Division 1 Cup) Metro United WFC Adelaide Comets Reserves
Kyle Gambling Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Marden Sports Complex (Under 13 A JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles Croydon Kings
Liam Moore Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 University Ovals (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide University Cumberland United JSL
Liam Moore Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 University Ovals (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide University WT Birkalla Yellow JSL
Liam Moore Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 University Ovals (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide University Adelaide Victory FC
Liam Moore Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Under 15 A JPL) FFSA U14 Boys MetroStars
Liam Moore Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Postponed (Under 17 A JPL) FFSA NTC Boys WT Birkalla
Liam Moore Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Under 14 A JPL) FFSA U13 Boys WT Birkalla
Liam Toovey Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Salisbury United Croydon Kings
Liam Toovey Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Salisbury United The Cove Red JSL
Liam Toovey Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 Smith Partners Stadium (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Modbury Jets JSL Cumberland United
Liam Toovey Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 Smith Partners Stadium (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Modbury Jets Salisbury United
Liam Toovey Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Under 13 B JPL) FFSA U15 Girls Eastern United
Liam Toovey Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Under 16 A JPL) FFSA U15 Boys Adelaide Olympic
Liam Toovey Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Under 12 Red JPL) FFSA U14 Girls Campbelltown City
Liam Toovey Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 Para Hills Oval (Women's Division 3 ) Para Hills East Modbury Vista
Luke Dellit Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 University Ovals (Under 14 JSL B) Adelaide University JSL Modbury Jets JSL
Luke Dellit Referee 22/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 Park 19 (Under 13 A JPL) Adelaide City Croydon Kings
Luke Dellit Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 UniSA Playing Fields (Women's Division 5) UniSA Ingle Farm
Luke Romano Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Jack Smith Park (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) WT Birkalla JSL Cumberland United
Luke Romano Referee 24/05/19 (Fri) 19:30 Jack Smith Park (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) WT Birkalla JSL The Cove
Luke Romano Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Jubilee Reserve (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Adelaide Jaguars - Purple West Adelaide
Mario Abbracciavento Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Capella Oval (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) The Cove South Adelaide
Mario Abbracciavento Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Capella Oval (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) The Cove Salisbury United
Mario Abbracciavento Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 15 B JPL) Noarlunga United Croydon Kings
Mario Abbracciavento Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 16 B JPL) Noarlunga United Croydon Kings
Mark Jennings Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Westminster School (Women's Collegiate League) Westminster Old Scholars Mercedes Old Collegians
Mark Taylor Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 University Ovals (Under 13 Girls Blue) Adelaide University - Blue Modbury Vista
Mark Taylor Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 University Ovals (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide University Cumberland United JSL
Mark Taylor Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Park 27B (Under 15 JSL) West Adelaide JSL Seaford Rangers JSL
Mark Taylor Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Park 27B (Under 13 Girls Purple) West Adelaide Modbury Jets
Mark Taylor Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Park 27B (Under 17 Girls Blue) West Adelaide Modbury Vista
Maryrose Paca Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Underdown Park (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Salisbury Inter - Blue (Purple) Salisbury Inter - Black
Maryrose Paca Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 Underdown Park (Under 17 Girls Red) Salisbury Inter Adelaide Comets
Maryrose Paca Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 13:10 Underdown Park (Under 15 Girls Blue) Salisbury Inter Noarlunga United
Maryrose Paca Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 Frank Mitchell Park (Women's Division 3 ) White City Elizabeth Vale
Maryrose Paca Referee 25/05/19 (Sat) 17:00 Carnegie Reserve (Women's Division 1 ) Western Strikers White City
Maryrose Paca Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 Charles Cane Reserve (Women's Division 6) BOSA - Div 6 Northern Wolves - Div 6
Maryrose Paca Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 Charles Cane Reserve (Women's Division 5) BOSA - Div 5 Barossa United
Mason Parry Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 12 Red JPL) Noarlunga United Vipers FC
Mason Parry Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 Capella Oval (Under 14 JSL A) The Cove Red JSL Para Hills Knights JSL
Mason Parry Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 Capella Oval (Under 13 JSL A) The Cove JSL Para Hills Knights JSL
Micah Hatchard AR1 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Forfeit (Women's Premier/Division 1 Cup) Metro United WFC Reserves Salisbury Inter Reserves
Michael Paul Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) South Adelaide Blue JSL Adelaide Olympic
Michael Paul Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) South Adelaide Red JSL Playford City
Michael Smallridge Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 Hahndorf Recreation Grounds (Women's Division 4) Hahndorf Metro United WFC - Div 4
Mitchell Knott Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) South Adelaide Modbury Vista
Mitchell Knott Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) South Adelaide Adelaide Comets
Mitchell Knott Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 Cove Sports & Community Club (Under 16 B JPL) The Cove Adelaide Victory FC
Mitchell Knott Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 Cove Sports & Community Club (Under 15 B JPL) The Cove Modbury Jets
Monbahadur Khadka Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Dauntsey Reserve (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Elizabeth Grove Modbury Vista
Monbahadur Khadka Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 Kalara Reserve (Women's Division 5) Andrews Farm East Adelaide - Div 5
Monbahadur Khadka Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 The Paddocks (Under 13 A JPL) Para Hills Knights West Adelaide
Monbahadur Khadka Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 The Paddocks (Under 12 JSL Blue) Para Hills Knights JSL West Adelaide JSL
Nathan Christie Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Westminster School (Women's Collegiate League) Westminster Old Scholars East Adelaide - WCL
Nathan Christie Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 15 A JPL) Cumberland United Modbury Vista
Nathan Christie Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 17 A JPL) Cumberland United Eastern United
Nathan Christie Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 16 JSL) Cumberland United JSL Modbury Vista JSL
Nazir Hussaini Referee 24/05/19 (Fri) 18:00 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 12 Yellow JPL) Raiders Adelaide Olympic
Nazir Hussaini Referee 24/05/19 (Fri) 19:30 Croatian Sports Centre (Women's Division 3 ) Raiders White City
Nicholas Frangiskos Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Frank Mitchell Park (Under 12 Blue JPL) White City Fulham United
Nicholas Frangiskos Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Frank Mitchell Park (Under 13 B JPL) White City Fulham United
Nicholas Quirk Mentor 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 The Paddocks (Under 13 A JPL) Para Hills Knights West Adelaide
Nicholas Quirk Mentor 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 The Paddocks (Under 12 JSL Blue) Para Hills Knights JSL West Adelaide JSL
Nick Babadimas Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 Lockleys Oval (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) West Beach FC Para Hills Knights
Nick Babadimas Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Ellis Park (Under 13 Girls Red) Adelaide Comets Adelaide City - Black
Nick Babadimas Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Ellis Park (Under 15 Girls Red) Adelaide Comets Modbury Vista
Nick Elagin Mentor 19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 Karingal Reserve (Under 12 Yellow JPL) Seaford Rangers Mount Barker United
Paul Siatis Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Adelaide High School (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Uni SA MetroStars
Paul Siatis Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 University Ovals (Under 15 C JPL) Adelaide University Port Adelaide
Paulo Bastos Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Manson Oval (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Sturt Lions Modbury Jets
Paulo Bastos Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Manson Oval (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Sturt Lions Orange JSL Adelaide City
Paulo Bastos Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Manson Oval (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Sturt Lions Adelaide Blue Eagles
Paulo Bastos Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 Marion Sports & Community Club (Under 13 Girls Blue) Cove Marion Adelaide University - Blue
Paulo Bastos Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Marion Sports & Community Club (Under 15 Girls Blue) Cove Marion Adelaide University - Blue
Paulo Bastos Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 Marion Sports & Community Club (Under 17 Girls Blue) Cove Marion Adelaide Jaguars
Raymond Grima Mentor 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Marden Sports Complex (Under 13 A JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles Croydon Kings
Rian Del Nido Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Adelaide High School (Under 12 Red JPL) Uni SA Adelaide Hills
Rian Del Nido Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Adelaide High School (Under 15 B JPL) Uni SA WT Birkalla
Rick Argent Referee 24/05/19 (Fri) 19:30 Angle Vale Community Sports Facility (Women's Division 2) Angle Vale Adelaide Jaguars
Rick Argent Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Karbeethan Reserve (Under 13 Girls Blue) Gawler Salisbury Inter - Blue
Robert Fritz Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Cumberland United Modbury Jets
Robert Fritz Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Cumberland United JSL Sturt Lions
Robert Fritz Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Cumberland United Croydon Kings
Robert Fritz Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 University Ovals (Under 14 JSL B) Adelaide University JSL Paralowie Eagles
Robert Fritz Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 University Ovals (Under 13 Girls Red) Adelaide University - Red Cumberland United - Red
Robert Fritz Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 University Ovals (Women's Division 6) Adelaide University - Div 6 Elizabeth Grove
Robin Currie Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Park 27B (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) West Adelaide Fulham United
Robin Currie Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Adelaide City Park (Under 14 A JPL) Adelaide City MetroStars
Robin Currie Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Adelaide City Park (Under 13 A JPL) Adelaide City MetroStars
Robin Currie Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Adelaide City Park (Under 14 JSL A) Adelaide City White JSL Adelaide Comets Black JSL
Sam Le Gallou Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Bradwood Park (Women's Division 4) Stirling Districts Salisbury Inter - Div 4
Scarlett Hatchard AR2 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Forfeit (Women's Premier/Division 1 Cup) Metro United WFC Reserves Salisbury Inter Reserves
Scarlett Hatchard AR2 19/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 Lindblom Park (Women's Premier/Division 1 Cup) Metro United WFC Adelaide Comets Reserves
Sean Langmaid-Taylor Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 The Paddocks (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Para Hills Knights JSL Para Hills Knights
Sean Langmaid-Taylor Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 The Paddocks (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Para Hills Knights MetroStars
Sean Langmaid-Taylor Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 14 JSL A) MetroStars JSL Campbelltown City JSL
Sean Langmaid-Taylor Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 16 A JPL) MetroStars Adelaide Comets
Sean Langmaid-Taylor Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 17 A JPL) MetroStars Adelaide Comets
Shahida Ali Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 Argana Park (Women's Division 5) Elizabeth Downs Salisbury Inter - Div 5
Shahida Ali Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 Eyre Sports Park (Women's Division 4) Northern Wolves - Div 4 Modbury Jets
Shahida Ali Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Burragah Reserve (Under 14 B JPL) Modbury Jets Uni SA
Shahida Ali Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Burragah Reserve (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Modbury Jets Salisbury Inter - Black
Shahida Ali Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 14:00 Elizabeth Vale Sports Club (Women's Division 3 ) Elizabeth Vale Adelaide University - Div 3
Shane Thorne Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 West Beach Parks Football Centre (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Sturt Lions Orange JSL Noarlunga United
Shane Thorne Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 West Beach Parks Football Centre (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Sturt Lions Blue JSL Croydon Kings
Shane Thorne Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 West Beach Parks Football Centre (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Sturt Lions Modbury Vista
Shane Thorne Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Park 19 (Under 16 JSL) Adelaide City JSL Fulham United JSL
Shane Thorne Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Park 19 (Under 13 JSL A) Adelaide City JSL Adelaide Comets JSL
Shane Thorne Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 Park 19 (Under 13 Girls Blue) Adelaide City - White Cumberland United - Blue
Sujad Hussaini Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Dauntsey Reserve (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Elizabeth Grove Gold The Cove Blue JSL
Sujad Hussaini Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Dauntsey Reserve (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Elizabeth Grove Adelaide Victory FC
Sujad Hussaini Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Burragah Reserve (Under 12 JSL Blue) Modbury Jets JSL Raiders JSL
Sujad Hussaini Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Burragah Reserve (Under 16 JSL) Modbury Jets JSL Para Hills Knights JSL
Supratim Bhattacharya Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Jack Smith Park (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) WT Birkalla Campbelltown City
Supratim Bhattacharya Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 Jack Smith Park (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) WT Birkalla Fulham United
Thomas Brinkworth Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Carnegie Reserve (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Western Strikers Adelaide Comets
Thomas Brinkworth Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Carnegie Reserve (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Western Strikers Noarlunga United
Thomas Brinkworth Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 Carnegie Reserve (Women's Division 3 ) Western Strikers Flinders Flames
Thomas Brinkworth Referee 22/05/19 (Wed) 19:15 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Under 12 Red JPL) FFSA U14 Girls Noarlunga United
Thomas Brinkworth Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 14 A JPL) Raiders Adelaide Comets
Thomas Brinkworth Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 14 JSL A) Raiders JSL Cumberland United JSL
Thomas Brinkworth Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 13 JSL B) Raiders JSL Sturt Lions Blue JSL
Thomas Brinkworth Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 15 A JPL) Raiders Adelaide Comets
Thomas Hams Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Munno Para Football Club (Women's Division 5) Munno Para UniSA
Thomas Hams Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 13 B JPL) Modbury Jets Seaford Rangers
Toby Leigh Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Weigall Oval (Under 13 C JPL) Adelaide Cobras South Adelaide
Victor Hilliard Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Karbeethan Reserve (Under 13 Girls Blue) Gawler Adelaide City - White
Victor Hilliard Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Karbeethan Reserve (Under 14 JSL B) Gawler JSL Sturt Lions Orange JSL
Victor Hilliard Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 Hoffman Oval (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Barossa United West Adelaide
Victor Hilliard Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 14:15 Hoffman Oval (Women's Division 5) Barossa United Ingle Farm
Victor Hilliard Referee 24/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Under 12 Red JPL) Salisbury United FFSA U14 Girls
Victor Hilliard Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 Karbeethan Reserve (Under 17 Girls Blue) Gawler Eagles Raiders
Victor Hilliard Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Karbeethan Reserve (Under 14 C JPL) Gawler The Cove
Vincenzo Velardo Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Jack Smith Park (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) WT Birkalla Black JSL Cumberland United
William Heinrich Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Adelaide High School (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Uni SA Seaford Rangers
William Heinrich Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Ellis Park (Under 15 JSL) Adelaide Comets JSL Adelaide City JSL
William Heinrich Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Ellis Park (Under 14 JSL B) Adelaide Comets Blue JSL Seaford Rangers JSL
William Tinkler Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Plympton Park (Under 12 JSL Yellow) Plympton Bulldogs Red JSL MetroStars Red JSL
William Tinkler Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Plympton Park (Under 15 JSL) Plympton Bulldogs Sturt Lions JSL
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 The Paddocks (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Para Hills Knights Adelaide Comets
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 The Paddocks (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Para Hills Knights JSL Raiders
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 24/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 Tilley Reserve (Under 12 JSL Yellow) Tea Tree Gully Elizabeth Grove
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 Lindblom Park (Under 13 Girls Purple) Metro United WFC Adelaide Cobras
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Lindblom Park (Under 17 Girls Red) Metro United WFC Adelaide City
Ye Xu Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Ferryden Park (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Olympic Noarlunga United
Ye Xu Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Ferryden Park (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Olympic Campbelltown City
Ye Xu Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Ferryden Park (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Olympic Adelaide City
Zakir Hussaini Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Angle Vale Community Sports Facility (Women's Division 2) Angle Vale Salisbury United - Div 2
Zakir Hussaini Referee 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:15 Ramsay Park (Under 17 B JPL) Playford City Adelaide Olympic
Zakir Hussaini Referee 20/05/19 (Mon) 19:15 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) FFSA NTC Boys Adelaide City
Zakir Hussaini Referee 24/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 17 A JPL) Campbelltown City Adelaide City
Zakir Hussaini Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Women's Division 2) Salisbury United - Div 2 Adelaide University - Div 2
Zakir Hussaini Referee 26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Women's Division 1 ) Salisbury United Adelaide University - Div 1

Play by the Rules

Play by the Rules: Making sport safe, fair and inclusive.