Referee Appointments

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team Away Team
Aleksandar Jerkovic AR1 11/10/19 (Fri) 09:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Aleksandar Jerkovic AR1 12/10/19 (Sat) 10:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Antonio Fedele AR1 11/10/19 (Fri) 09:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 4 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Antonio Fedele AR1 11/10/19 (Fri) 10:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 4 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Antonio Fedele Referee 11/10/19 (Fri) 12:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 4 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Better with Age Majura
Antonio Fedele AR2 12/10/19 (Sat) 10:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Antony Zollo Referee 12/10/19 (Sat) 13:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Arnold Read AR1 11/10/19 (Fri) 13:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Arnold Read Referee 11/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Arnold Read Referee 11/10/19 (Fri) 18:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Arseniye Somuncic Referee 1 12/10/19 (Sat) 14:00 The Parks Community Centre Court 2 (U14 - Football SA Junior Futsal Premier League) Pirates Black Vipers U14
Arseniye Somuncic Referee 1 12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 The Parks Community Centre Court 2 (U16 - Football SA Junior Futsal Premier League) U14 Red 16's Western FC
Binda Wang AR1 11/10/19 (Fri) 12:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 3 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Canberra Cougars (45+) Leichhardt Tigers
Binda Wang AR1 11/10/19 (Fri) 13:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Binda Wang AR1 11/10/19 (Fri) 15:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Binda Wang AR2 11/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Binda Wang AR1 12/10/19 (Sat) 11:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Emily Gale AR2 12/10/19 (Sat) 13:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Fotis Massinis Referee 11/10/19 (Fri) 13:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Fotis Massinis Referee 11/10/19 (Fri) 15:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Fotis Massinis Referee 12/10/19 (Sat) 10:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Francesco Bria AR1 12/10/19 (Sat) 10:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Francesco Bria AR2 12/10/19 (Sat) 11:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
George Galloway 4th Official 12/10/19 (Sat) 13:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Ian Crossing AR1 12/10/19 (Sat) 13:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Jackie Megson AR2 11/10/19 (Fri) 13:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Jackie Megson AR2 11/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Jackie Megson AR2 11/10/19 (Fri) 18:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 3 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Jacky Chang Referee 12/10/19 (Sat) 11:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
James Levett AR2 11/10/19 (Fri) 09:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
James Levett AR2 11/10/19 (Fri) 10:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
James Levett AR2 11/10/19 (Fri) 12:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Flames Purple Sonics (45+)
James Levett 4th Official 12/10/19 (Sat) 10:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
James Martin AR1 11/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
James Martin AR1 11/10/19 (Fri) 18:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 3 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Jarrod Toohey AR2 12/10/19 (Sat) 10:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Jayden Betterman AR2 11/10/19 (Fri) 12:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 3 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Canberra Cougars (45+) Leichhardt Tigers
Jayden Betterman AR2 11/10/19 (Fri) 13:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Jayden Betterman AR2 11/10/19 (Fri) 15:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Jayden Betterman AR1 11/10/19 (Fri) 18:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Jayden Betterman AR2 12/10/19 (Sat) 11:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Jayden Betterman AR2 12/10/19 (Sat) 13:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Joe Vile AR1 11/10/19 (Fri) 12:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Radelaides Bundah Unicorn United
Joe Vile AR2 11/10/19 (Fri) 15:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Joe Vile AR1 11/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Joe Vile AR2 11/10/19 (Fri) 18:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Kim Massinis AR1 11/10/19 (Fri) 10:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Kim Massinis Referee 11/10/19 (Fri) 13:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Kim Massinis Referee 11/10/19 (Fri) 15:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Kim Massinis Referee 12/10/19 (Sat) 13:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Mario Abbracciavento Referee 11/10/19 (Fri) 09:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Mario Abbracciavento Referee 11/10/19 (Fri) 10:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Mario Abbracciavento Referee 12/10/19 (Sat) 10:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Mario Abbracciavento 4th Official 12/10/19 (Sat) 11:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Nathan Christie AR1 11/10/19 (Fri) 09:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 3 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Nathan Christie AR1 11/10/19 (Fri) 10:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 3 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Nathan Christie Referee 11/10/19 (Fri) 12:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 3 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Canberra Cougars (45+) Leichhardt Tigers
Nathan Christie AR1 12/10/19 (Sat) 11:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Nathan Christie AR1 12/10/19 (Sat) 13:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Paulo Bastos Referee 11/10/19 (Fri) 09:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 4 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Paulo Bastos Referee 11/10/19 (Fri) 10:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 4 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Paulo Bastos AR1 11/10/19 (Fri) 12:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 4 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Better with Age Majura
Paulo Bastos AR1 11/10/19 (Fri) 15:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Paulo Bastos 4th Official 12/10/19 (Sat) 11:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Paulo Bastos Referee 1 12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 The Parks Community Centre Court 1 (U12 - Football SA Junior Futsal Premier League) FFSA U/9 Futsal Academy Blue FFSA Rockets
Paulo Bastos Referee 1 12/10/19 (Sat) 13:00 The Parks Community Centre Court 1 (U12 - Football SA Junior Futsal Premier League) FFSA U10 Futsal Academy U12 Red
Peter Thomas Referee 11/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Peter Thomas Referee 11/10/19 (Fri) 18:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 3 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Seme Belay AR2 11/10/19 (Fri) 09:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Seme Belay AR2 11/10/19 (Fri) 10:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Seme Belay AR1 11/10/19 (Fri) 12:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Flames Purple Sonics (45+)
Shahida Ali AR1 11/10/19 (Fri) 09:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Shahida Ali AR1 11/10/19 (Fri) 10:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Shahida Ali Referee 11/10/19 (Fri) 12:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Radelaides Bundah Unicorn United
Shahida Ali Referee 12/10/19 (Sat) 11:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Sophie Vandenheuvel AR2 11/10/19 (Fri) 09:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 3 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Sophie Vandenheuvel AR2 11/10/19 (Fri) 10:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 3 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Sophie Vandenheuvel AR2 11/10/19 (Fri) 12:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Radelaides Bundah Unicorn United
Thomas Brinkworth AR2 11/10/19 (Fri) 09:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 4 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Thomas Brinkworth AR2 11/10/19 (Fri) 10:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 4 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Undecided Undecided
Thomas Brinkworth AR2 11/10/19 (Fri) 12:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 4 (Australian Masters Games 2019) Better with Age Majura
Thomas Brinkworth Referee 1 12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 The Parks Community Centre Court 2 (U12 - Football SA Junior Futsal Premier League) Vipers U12 Adelaide Comets
Thomas Brinkworth Referee 1 12/10/19 (Sat) 13:00 The Parks Community Centre Court 2 (U14 - Football SA Junior Futsal Premier League) Furious Five U14 U13 Blue
Thomas Brinkworth Referee 1 12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 The Parks Community Centre Court 1 (U14 - Football SA Junior Futsal Premier League) U13 Red Pirates White
Thomas Brinkworth Referee 1 12/10/19 (Sat) 16:00 The Parks Community Centre Court 1 (U16 - Football SA Junior Futsal Premier League) Furious Five U16 U14 Blue 16's
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 02/11/19 (Sat) 15:15 St Clair Recreation Centre - Court 4 (U14 - Football SA Junior Futsal Premier League) U14 Red Hellas Girls

Play by the Rules

Play by the Rules: Making sport safe, fair and inclusive.