Referee Appointments

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team Away Team
Adam Miller Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 Forfeit (Women's Division 1) Stirling Districts - Div 1 Vipers FC
Aleksandar Jerkovic 4th Official 16/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Blue Eagles Eastern United
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 19/09/18 (Wed) 18:30 Park 19 (Under 17 Girls Red) Adelaide City Metro United WFC
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 21/09/18 (Fri) 19:00 University Ovals (Under 14 B JPL) Adelaide University Modbury Jets
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 Adelaide City Park (Under 17 Girls Red) Adelaide City Adelaide Comets - Red
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 Adelaide City Park (Under 17 A JPL) Adelaide City Croydon Kings
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 13:30 Adelaide City Park (Under 16 A JPL) Adelaide City Raiders
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 Adelaide City Park (Under 13 A JPL) Adelaide City Croydon Kings
Alexander Benn Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 08:30 Marion Sports & Community Club (Under 13 Girls Red) Cove Marion Adelaide University - Red
Alexander Benn Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 Marion Sports & Community Club (Under 15 Girls Blue) Cove Marion Adelaide Comets - Blue
Alexander Benn Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 Marion Sports & Community Club (Under 17 Girls Blue) Cove Marion West Adelaide
Alexander Benn Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 Manson Oval (Under 12 JSL Blue) Sturt Lions Orange JSL Sturt Lions White JSL
Andrew Citti Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Blue Eagles Eastern United
Andrew Citti Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 University Ovals (Under 17 Girls Red) Adelaide University Metro United WFC
Andrew Citti Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 11:30 University Ovals (Women's Division 5) Adelaide University - Div 5 Barossa United
Andrew Citti Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 13:15 University Ovals (Women's Division 1) Adelaide University - Div 1 Metro United WFC - Div 1
Andrew Kite Mentor 16/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Campbelltown City Modbury Jets
Angus Wilson Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 Hawks Nest (Under 14 B JPL) Adelaide Hills Adelaide Cobras
Antonio Fedele Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 Adelaide City Park (Under 13 JSL Red) Adelaide Comets JSL Adelaide City Black JSL
Antonio Fedele Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 Adelaide City Park (Under 15 Girls Red) Adelaide City Adelaide Comets - Red
Antonio Fedele Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 13:30 Adelaide City Park (Under 14 A JPL) Adelaide City Raiders
Antonio Fedele Referee 21/09/18 (Fri) 19:15 Croatian Sports Centre (Women's Division 2) Raiders Adelaide University - Div 2
Antonio Fedele Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 Jack Smith Park (Under 16 A JPL) WT Birkalla Adelaide Victory FC
Antony Zollo Referee 21/09/18 (Fri) 20:00 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 15 B JPL) Modbury Vista Salisbury United
Arseniye Somuncic AR1 16/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) MetroStars Sturt Lions
Arseniye Somuncic Referee 21/09/18 (Fri) 18:30 Polonia Reserve (Under 15 B JPL) Croydon Kings Seaford
Arseniye Somuncic Referee 21/09/18 (Fri) 20:00 Polonia Reserve (Under 14 B JPL) Croydon Kings Seaford
Arseniye Somuncic Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 Ellis Park (Under 14 JSL Red) Adelaide Comets JSL Campbelltown City JSL
Arseniye Somuncic Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 Ellis Park (Under 12 JSL Red) Adelaide Comets JSL Campbelltown City JSL
Ben Williams Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 09:30 Seymour Oval (Women's Division 2) Seymour - Div 2 Adelaide University - Div 2
Ben Woollard Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 Forfeit (Women's Division 6) Elizabeth Grove - Div 6 Angle Vale - Div 6
Benjamin Bowden Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) West Adelaide Para Hills Knights
Bradley French Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 Ramsay Park (Under 15 C JPL) Playford City The Cove
Cameron Gardner AR2 16/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Blue Eagles Eastern United
Cameron Gardner Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 Park 27B (Under 14 A JPL) West Adelaide Para Hills Knights
Cameron Gardner Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 Park 27B (Under 12 JSL Blue) West Adelaide JSL South Adelaide Blue JSL
Charlie Attana Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 Polonia Reserve (Under 14 JSL Red) Croydon Kings JSL MetroStars JSL
Charlie Attana Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 Adelaide Shores Football Centre (Under 14 B JPL) FFSA NTC Girls South Adelaide
Christopher Young Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 13 B JPL) Noarlunga United South Adelaide
Christopher Young Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Noarlunga United Elizabeth Grove
Ciaran Wunderer Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 Collins Reserve (Under 15 JSL Blue) Fulham United JSL Sturt Lions Blue JSL
Ciaran Wunderer Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 Collins Reserve (Under 15 B JPL) Fulham United Salisbury United
Cole Davy AR1 16/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Cumberland United Raiders
Cristian Quirino AR1 16/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) WT Birkalla Adelaide City
Cristian Quirino Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Modbury Jets Elizabeth Grove
Daniel Bryant 4th Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Campbelltown City Modbury Jets
David Montgomery Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 15 Girls Blue) Cumberland United - Blue Adelaide Jaguars
David Montgomery Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Cumberland United - Purple Modbury Jets
David Montgomery Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 15 Girls Red) Cumberland United - Red Adelaide City
David Montgomery Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 11:30 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 13 Girls Red) Cumberland United - Red Adelaide City - Black
David Mulady Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 Park 19 (Under 12 A JPL) Adelaide City Fulham United
David Mulady Referee 18/09/18 (Tue) 19:00 Karinya Reserve (Under 14 JSL Red) Sturt Lions Blue JSL Raiders JSL
David Mulady Referee 19/09/18 (Wed) 18:00 Ellis Park (Under 13 JSL Red) Adelaide Comets JSL Croydon Kings JSL
David Mulady Referee 19/09/18 (Wed) 19:30 Ellis Park (Under 16 A JPL) Adelaide Comets Campbelltown City
David Mulady Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 17 Girls Blue) Cumberland United - Blue Cove Marion
David Mulady Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 17 Girls Red) Cumberland United - Red Fulham United
David Mulady Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Women's Division 1) Cumberland United Salisbury Inter - Div 1
David Mulady Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 15:30 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Women's Division 1) South Adelaide Stirling Districts - Div 1
David Steinway Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 Angle Vale Community Sports Facility (Women's Division 6) Angle Vale - Div 6 Para Hills East - Div 6
David Steinway Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 Angle Vale Community Sports Facility (Women's Division 2) Angle Vale - Div 2 UniSA - Div 2
Denis Palushaj AR1 16/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) West Adelaide Para Hills Knights
Denis Palushaj Referee 19/09/18 (Wed) 18:30 Forfeit (Under 14 A JPL) Para Hills Knights Adelaide Blue Eagles
Denis Palushaj Referee 20/09/18 (Thu) 19:00 Athelstone Recreation Reserve (Under 15 B JPL) Eastern United Sturt Lions
Denis Palushaj Referee 21/09/18 (Fri) 20:00 The Paddocks (Under 14 A JPL) Para Hills Knights Adelaide City
Ethan Menadue AR2 16/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) WT Birkalla Adelaide City
Ethan Menadue Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 Polonia Reserve (Under 12 A JPL) Croydon Kings Adelaide City
Finley Drewniak Sandery Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 Ellis Park (Under 13 A JPL) Adelaide Comets Raiders
Finley Drewniak Sandery Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 Ellis Park (Under 14 A JPL) Adelaide Comets Campbelltown City
Francesco Bria 4th Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) West Adelaide Para Hills Knights
Francesco Bria Referee 18/09/18 (Tue) 19:15 Forfeit (Under 14 B JPL) Croydon Kings South Adelaide
Francesco Bria Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 12 JSL Red) Raiders JSL South Adelaide Red JSL
Francesco Bria Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 17 A JPL) Raiders West Adelaide
Gary Mooney Mentor 16/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) WT Birkalla Adelaide City
Gary Mooney Mentor 16/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Blue Eagles Eastern United
George Galloway Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 17 Girls Blue) Cumberland United - Blue Adelaide Comets - Blue
George Galloway Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Women's Division 1) Cumberland United Metro United WFC - Div 1
George Galloway Referee 18/09/18 (Tue) 19:00 Ellis Park (Under 15 Girls Red) Fulham United - Red Adelaide Comets - Red
George Galloway Referee 20/09/18 (Thu) 19:30 Ellis Park (Under 17 Girls Red) Adelaide Comets - Red Cumberland United - Red
George Galloway Referee 21/09/18 (Fri) 18:30 Park 27B (Under 13 A JPL) West Adelaide Adelaide City
George Galloway Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 11:30 Seymour Oval (Women's Division 6) Seymour - Div 6 Northern Wolves - Div 6
Gido Mapunda Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 UniSA Playing Fields (Women's Division 5) UniSA - Div 5 Barossa United
Gido Mapunda Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 12:15 UniSA Playing Fields (Women's Division 2) UniSA - Div 2 Para Hills East - Div 2
Grant Robertson Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 Bowker St Oval (Under 16 A JPL) WT Birkalla Campbelltown City
Grant Robertson Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 Bowker St Oval (Under 15 B JPL) WT Birkalla Sturt Lions
Harold Spanner 4th Official 16/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Cumberland United Raiders
Harold Spanner Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 Charles Cane Reserve (Women's Division 6) BOSA Flinders Flames - Div 6
Ian Crossing Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Campbelltown City Modbury Jets
Ian Crossing Referee 19/09/18 (Wed) 19:00 Hawks Nest (Under 16 C JPL) Adelaide Hills South Adelaide
Ian Crossing Referee 20/09/18 (Thu) 19:30 The Paddocks (Under 12 JSL Red) Para Hills Knights JSL South Adelaide Red JSL
Isabella Blaess Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 Flinders University Playing Fields (Women's Division 6) Flinders Flames - Div 6 Seymour - Div 6
Isabella Blaess Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 14:00 Flinders University Playing Fields (Women's Division 1) Flinders Flames - Div 1 Adelaide University - Div 1
Jack Robinson Mentor 16/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) MetroStars Sturt Lions
Jack Jackson AR2 16/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) MetroStars Sturt Lions
Jackie Megson Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 Anembo Park (Under 15 C JPL) Mount Barker United Adelaide University
James Lucas Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 Plympton Park (Under 12 JSL Blue) Plympton Bulldogs Sturt Lions Orange JSL
James Lucas Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 Collins Reserve (Under 13 Girls Red) Fulham United - Red Salisbury Inter - Red
James Lucas Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 Collins Reserve (Under 13 A JPL) Fulham United WT Birkalla
James Martin AR2 16/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Cumberland United Raiders
James Martin Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 Park 19 (Under 14 A JPL) Adelaide City Noarlunga United
Jayden Betterman Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) WT Birkalla Adelaide City
Jayden Betterman Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 15 C JPL) Noarlunga United Adelaide Victory FC
Jayden Kerr Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 Collins Reserve (Under 17 Girls Red) Fulham United Adelaide Comets - Red
Jayden Kerr Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 University Ovals (Under 13 Girls Red) Adelaide University - Red Modbury Vista
Joseph Davila Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 Lindblom Park (Under 15 Girls Red) Metro United WFC Fulham United - Red
Joseph Davila Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 11:30 Lindblom Park (Under 17 Girls Red) Metro United WFC Cumberland United - Red
Joseph Davila Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 Underdown Park (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Salisbury Inter - Purple Cumberland United - Purple
Joshua Brown Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 No Play Game (Under 12 JSL Blue) South Adelaide Blue JSL Fulham United White JSL
Liam Toovey 4th Official 16/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) MetroStars Sturt Lions
Liam Toovey Referee 18/09/18 (Tue) 19:00 Park 19 (Under 13 JSL Red) Adelaide City Black JSL MetroStars JSL
Liam Toovey Referee 19/09/18 (Wed) 18:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Under 14 B JPL) FFSA NTC Girls Croydon Kings
Liam Toovey Referee 20/09/18 (Thu) 18:45 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 12 JSL Red) Metrostars Gold JSL Elizabeth Grove
Liam Toovey Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 14 JSL Red) Modbury Jets JSL Croydon Kings JSL
Luke Dellit Referee 19/09/18 (Wed) 18:30 Bowker St Oval (Under 12 A JPL) WT Birkalla West Adelaide
Luke Dellit Referee 19/09/18 (Wed) 19:30 Bowker St Oval (Under 13 A JPL) WT Birkalla Adelaide Comets
Luke Dellit Referee 20/09/18 (Thu) 19:00 Ellis Park (Under 15 Girls Blue) Adelaide Comets - Blue Adelaide Jaguars
Luke Dellit Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 Frank Mitchell Park (Under 16 C JPL) White City Adelaide Hills
Luke Dellit Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 Collins Reserve (Under 12 A JPL) Fulham United Adelaide Comets
Luke Mitchell 4th Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) WT Birkalla Adelaide City
Marcus Cooling Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 12:30 Karinya Reserve (Under 14 B JPL) Sturt Lions WT Birkalla
Marinus Haccou Referee 19/09/18 (Wed) 19:00 Karinya Reserve (Under 13 JSL Red) Sturt Lions Blue JSL Adelaide City Black JSL
Marinus Haccou Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 14:00 Flinders University Playing Fields (Women's Division 5) Flinders Flames - Div 5 Tea Tree Gully
Mark Jennings Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 12 JSL Red) South Adelaide Red JSL Adelaide City Black JSL
Mark Jennings Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 14 B JPL) South Adelaide Modbury Vista
Matt Riley Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 Cardijn College (Under 12 JSL Blue) South Adelaide Blue JSL WT Birkalla JSL
Matthew Ainsworth Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 Karingal Reserve (Under 12 JSL Blue) Seaford JSL MetroStars Red JSL
Nazir Hussaini Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 14 B JPL) Modbury Jets Seaford
Nazir Hussaini Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 15 B JPL) Modbury Jets Modbury Vista
Nazir Hussaini Referee 20/09/18 (Thu) 19:00 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 14 B JPL) Modbury Jets South Adelaide
Nazir Hussaini Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 12 A JPL) MetroStars West Adelaide
Nicholas Marzohl Referee 19/09/18 (Wed) 18:45 Park 27B (Under 17 A JPL) West Adelaide Croydon Kings
Nicholas Marzohl Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 Ellis Park (Under 13 Girls Red) Adelaide Comets - Red Cove Marion
Nicholas Marzohl Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 Ellis Park (Under 15 Girls Blue) Adelaide Comets - Blue Cumberland United - Blue
Nick Babadimas Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 Ferryden Park (Under 13 A JPL) Adelaide Olympic Fulham United
Nick Babadimas Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 12:30 Ferryden Park (Under 16 C JPL) Adelaide Olympic Adelaide University
Nishedh Acharya Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 University Ovals (Under 17 Girls Red) Adelaide University Adelaide City
Olivier Nzosaba Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 Underdown Park (Under 13 Girls Red) Salisbury Inter - Red Cumberland United - Red
Olivier Nzosaba Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 Underdown Park (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Salisbury Inter - Purple Adelaide University - Purple
Olivier Nzosaba Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 Para Hills Oval (Women's Division 2) Para Hills East - Div 2 Seymour - Div 2
Peter Papapetros Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 11:30 Charles Cane Reserve (Women's Division 6) BOSA Para Hills East - Div 6
Peter Thomas Mentor 16/09/18 (Sun) 08:30 Marion Sports & Community Club (Under 13 Girls Red) Cove Marion Adelaide University - Red
Peter Thomas Mentor 16/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 Marion Sports & Community Club (Under 15 Girls Blue) Cove Marion Adelaide Comets - Blue
Peter Van Der Zwaag Mentor 16/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) West Adelaide Para Hills Knights
Rick Argent Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 Ridley Reserve (Women's Division 6) Northern Wolves - Div 6 Salisbury Villa
Rick Argent Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 Ridley Reserve (Women's Division 5) Northern Wolves - Div 5 Salisbury Inter - Div 5
Rick Argent Referee 18/09/18 (Tue) 18:30 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 17 A JPL) Modbury Jets Campbelltown City
Rick Argent Referee 18/09/18 (Tue) 20:00 Smith Partners Stadium (Women's Division 2) Modbury Jets - Div 2 Ingle Farm
Rick Argent Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 12:15 Karbeethan Reserve (Under 15 Girls Blue) Gawler Cove Marion
Riley Cowan AR1 16/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Campbelltown City Modbury Jets
Riley Cowan Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 08:30 Ferryden Park (Under 13 A JPL) Adelaide Olympic Uni SA
Riley Cowan Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 Ferryden Park (Under 15 B JPL) Adelaide Olympic Modbury Jets
Robby Anderson Referee 18/09/18 (Tue) 18:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 13 JSL Red) Cumberland United Gold JSL Elizabeth Grove
Robby Anderson Referee 18/09/18 (Tue) 20:00 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 13 A JPL) Cumberland United West Adelaide
Robert Fritz Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 Cove Sports & Community Club (Under 13 JSL Red) The Cove Blue JSL Sturt Lions Blue JSL
Robin Currie AR2 16/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) West Adelaide Para Hills Knights
Robin Currie Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 Jubilee Reserve (Under 15 Girls Blue) Adelaide Jaguars Modbury Vista
Ross Gilbert Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 Reg Groth Reserve (Women's Division 6) Salisbury Villa Elizabeth Grove - Div 6
Samir Jamal Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 Richardson Reserve (Under 13 Girls Red) Modbury Vista Fulham United - Red
Samir Jamal Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 Richardson Reserve (Under 15 Girls Blue) Modbury Vista Fulham United - Blue
Samir Jamal Referee 20/09/18 (Thu) 18:45 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 14 JSL Red) MetroStars JSL West Adelaide JSL
Samir Jamal Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 09:30 Underdown Park (Women's Division 5) Salisbury Inter - Div 5 UniSA - Div 5
Sean Langmaid-Taylor AR1 16/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Blue Eagles Eastern United
Sean Langmaid-Taylor Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 The Paddocks (Under 16 A JPL) Para Hills Knights MetroStars
Sean Langmaid-Taylor Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 The Paddocks (Under 14 JSL Red) Para Hills Knights JSL Adelaide City JSL
Seme Belay Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 University Ovals (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Adelaide University - Purple Noarlunga United
Seme Belay Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 University Ovals (Under 15 Girls Red) Adelaide University - Red Metro United WFC
Shahida Ali Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 12:15 Karbeethan Reserve (Under 15 Girls Blue) Gawler Salisbury Inter - Blue
Shahida Ali Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 Underdown Park (Women's Division 1) Salisbury Inter - Div 1 South Adelaide
Shane Robinson Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 14:00 Smith Partners Stadium (Women's Division 2) Modbury Jets - Div 2 Ingle Farm
Thomas Brinkworth Referee 19/09/18 (Wed) 19:00 Forfeit (Under 14 A JPL) Adelaide Olympic Adelaide City
Thomas Cooling Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 Manson Oval (Under 12 A JPL) Sturt Lions Raiders
Thomas Temby AR2 16/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Campbelltown City Modbury Jets
Torin Cooper Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Cumberland United Raiders
Vasco Drallini Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 Adelaide Shores Football Centre (Under 14 B JPL) FFSA NTC Girls The Cove
Vasco Drallini Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 Collins Reserve (Under 15 Girls Blue) Fulham United - Blue Salisbury Inter - Blue
Vasco Drallini Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 Collins Reserve (Under 15 Girls Red) Fulham United - Red Campbelltown City
Victor Hilliard Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 16 A JPL) Modbury Jets Para Hills Knights
Victor Hilliard Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 12:30 Munno Para Football Club (Women's Division 5) Munno Para Flinders Flames - Div 5
Victor Hilliard Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 Ridley Reserve (Women's Division 5) Northern Wolves - Div 5 Munno Para
William Heinrich Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) MetroStars Sturt Lions
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 09:30 Walkley Park (Women's Division 2) Ingle Farm Angle Vale - Div 2
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 18/09/18 (Tue) 19:15 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 12 JSL Red) Metrostars Gold JSL South Adelaide Red JSL
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 19/09/18 (Wed) 19:00 Dauntsey Reserve (Under 15 JSL Red) Elizabeth Grove Para Hills Knights JSL
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 20/09/18 (Thu) 18:45 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 13 A JPL) MetroStars Para Hills Knights
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 21/09/18 (Fri) 20:00 Dauntsey Reserve (Women's Division 6) Elizabeth Grove - Div 6 Flinders Flames - Div 6
Xinyi Fan Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 The Paddocks (Under 13 JSL Red) Para Hills Knights JSL Adelaide City Black JSL
Xinyi Fan Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 The Paddocks (Under 12 JSL Red) Para Hills Knights JSL Adelaide City Black JSL
Ye Xu Referee 16/09/18 (Sun) 14:00 Croatian Sports Centre (Women's Division 2) Raiders Modbury Jets - Div 2
Ye Xu Referee 18/09/18 (Tue) 18:20 Adelaide Shores Football Centre (Under 12 JSL Blue) WT Birkalla JSL The Cove JSL
Ye Xu Referee 18/09/18 (Tue) 19:25 Adelaide Shores Football Centre (Under 15 B JPL) WT Birkalla Fulham United
Ye Xu Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 17 A JPL) MetroStars Modbury Jets

Play by the Rules

Play by the Rules: Making sport safe, fair and inclusive.