Referee Appointments

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team Away Team
Adam Miller Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 Cornerstone College (Under 15 C JPL) Mount Barker United Playford City
Adam Miller Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Cornerstone College (Under 17 B JPL) Mount Barker United Fulham United
Ajack Arok Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Karbeethan Reserve (Under 15 Girls Blue) Gawler Adelaide Jaguars
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 Forfeit (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) WT Birkalla JSL WT Birkalla
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Bowker St Oval (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) WT Birkalla MetroStars
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 20/06/18 (Wed) 18:15 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Under 16 A JPL) FFSA U15 Boys Raiders
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 13 Girls Blue) Cumberland United Blue - White Cumberland United Blue - Green
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 17 Girls) Cumberland United - Blue Metro United WFC
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Women's Division 1) Cumberland United Flinders Flames - Div 1
Alexander Wong Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Ellis Park (Under 17 Girls) Adelaide Comets - Blue Adelaide University
Alexander Wong Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Ellis Park (Under 17 Girls) Adelaide Comets - Red Metro United WFC
Alexander Wong Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 Plympton Park (Under 15 JSL Blue) Plympton Bulldogs Sturt Lions Blue JSL
Alexander Wong Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Plympton Park (Under 14 JSL Blue) Plympton Bulldogs Cumberland United JSL
Alexander Wong Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Plympton Park (Under 12 JSL Blue) Plympton Bulldogs South Adelaide Blue JSL
Alistair Campbell Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 A.A Bailey Reserve (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Cumberland United MetroStars JSL
Alistair Campbell Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Cumberland United Gold JSL WT Birkalla
Alistair Campbell Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 A.A Bailey Reserve (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Cumberland United WT Birkalla
Alistair Campbell Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 Athelstone Recreation Reserve (Under 15 B JPL) Eastern United Salisbury United
Alistair Campbell Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Athelstone Recreation Reserve (Women's Division 3) Eastern United Flinders Flames - Div 3
Andrew Citti Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Adelaide City Park (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide City Seaford
Andrew Citti Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 Adelaide City Park (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide City Black JSL Modbury Jets
Andrew Fleming Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 Ferryden Park (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Olympic Croydon Kings
Andrew Fleming Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 Ferryden Park (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Olympic WT Birkalla
Andrew Fleming Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 Pennington Oval (Under 14 C JPL) Adelaide Victory FC Eastern United
Andrew Fleming Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Pennington Oval (Under 15 C JPL) Adelaide Victory FC Pirates
Andrew Miller Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 Hawks Nest (Under 13 B JPL) Adelaide Hills Campbelltown City
Andrew Miller Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Hawks Nest (Under 14 B JPL) Adelaide Hills WT Birkalla
Angus Jackson Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 Marden Sports Complex (Under 12 A JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles MetroStars
Angus Jackson Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 15 JSL Red) MetroStars JSL Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL
Angus Jackson Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 14 JSL Red) MetroStars JSL Croydon Kings JSL
Angus Macdonald Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Adelaide City Park (Under 16 JSL) Adelaide City JSL Paralowie Eagles
Angus Wilson Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Karinya Reserve (Under 14 JSL Blue) Sturt Lions Orange JSL South Adelaide JSL
Angus Wilson Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Karinya Reserve (Under 14 JSL Red) Sturt Lions Blue JSL Campbelltown City JSL
Antonio Fedele Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Richardson Reserve (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Modbury Vista Cumberland United
Antonio Fedele Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Richardson Reserve (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Modbury Vista Adelaide City JSL
Antonio Fedele Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 Croatian Sports Centre (Women's Division 2) Raiders UniSA - Div 2
Antony Zollo Referee 15/06/18 (Fri) 19:15 Marden Sports Complex (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Blue Eagles Sturt Lions
Antony Zollo Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 Waite Oval (Women's Collegiate League) Mercedes Old Collegians East Adelaide WFC
Arseniye Somuncic Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Ramsay Park (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Playford City Campbelltown City
Arseniye Somuncic AR2 21/06/18 (Thu) 19:30 Carnegie Reserve (Women's State League) Western Strikers Para Hills Knights
Arseniye Somuncic Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Collins Reserve (Under 12 JSL Blue) Fulham United White JSL Sturt Lions White JSL
Arseniye Somuncic Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Collins Reserve (Under 13 A JPL) Fulham United Adelaide Olympic
Arseniye Somuncic Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 Collins Reserve (Under 14 C JPL) Fulham United Uni SA
Ashley Udycz Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 Regency Oval (Under 12 JSL Red) Croydon Kings JSL Campbelltown City JSL
Ashley Udycz Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 Park 27B (Under 12 JSL Blue) West Adelaide JSL The Cove JSL
Ben Williams Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 Margaret Bond Oval (Women's Division 4) Old Ignatians Salisbury Inter - Div 4
Ben Williams Referee 20/06/18 (Wed) 18:30 Cove Sports & Community Club (Under 13 B JPL) The Cove FFSA U15 Girls
Benjamin Bowden Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 15 A JPL) South Adelaide Para Hills Knights
Binda Wang Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Park 19 (Under 13 A JPL) Uni SA Cumberland United
Binda Wang Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Park 17 (Women's Collegiate League) Pembroke Old Scholars Woodside Warriors
Bradley French Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 Charles Cane Reserve (Women's Division 6) BOSA Salisbury Villa
Bradley French Referee 22/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 14 B JPL) Modbury Vista Modbury Jets
Bradley French Referee 22/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 15 B JPL) Modbury Vista Modbury Jets
Bradley French Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 17 Girls) Modbury Jets Salisbury Inter
Bruno Tremonte Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Ellis Park (Under 12 JSL Red) Adelaide Comets JSL Elizabeth Grove
Bruno Tremonte Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Ellis Park (Under 14 JSL Red) Adelaide Comets JSL West Adelaide JSL
Caelum Young Referee 22/06/18 (Fri) 19:00 SAWSA Park (Under 14 JSL Red) Adelaide Thunder A Adelaide City JSL
Caelum Young Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 Underdale High School (Under 14 JSL Blue) Adelaide Thunder B WT Birkalla JSL
Cameron Gardner Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 Seymour Oval (Women's Division 6) Seymour - Div 6 Elizabeth Grove - Div 6
Carlos Zepeda Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 Bradwood Park (Women's Division 1) Stirling Districts - Div 1 Flinders Flames - Div 1
Charlie Welsh Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Manson Oval (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Sturt Lions Adelaide City Black JSL
Charlie Welsh Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Park 19 (Under 15 JSL Red) Adelaide City JSL Campbelltown City JSL
Charlie Welsh Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Park 19 (Under 13 JSL Blue) Adelaide City White JSL The Cove Red JSL
Che Wortley Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Jubilee Reserve (Women's State League Reserves) Adelaide Jaguars Campbelltown City
Che Wortley AR1 24/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 Jubilee Reserve (Women's State League) Adelaide Jaguars Campbelltown City
Ciaran Wunderer AR2 15/06/18 (Fri) 19:30 Carnegie Reserve (Women's State League) Western Strikers Adelaide Comets
Ciaran Wunderer Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 University Ovals (Under 16 C JPL) Adelaide University Adelaide Olympic
Ciaran Wunderer Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 University Ovals (Under 17 Girls) Adelaide University Adelaide Comets - Red
Ciaran Wunderer Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 University Ovals (Women's Division 3) Adelaide University - Div 3 Noarlunga United
Claudio Bortoluzzi Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Cumberland United - Purple Salisbury Inter - Purple
Connor Mchale Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 Capella Oval (Under 13 JSL Red) The Cove Blue JSL Raiders JSL
Connor Mchale Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 Capella Oval (Under 12 C JPL) The Cove Noarlunga United
Cory Riccio Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Richardson Reserve (Under 12 A JPL) Modbury Vista WT Birkalla
Cristian Quirino Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Ramsay Park (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) MetroStars Playford City
Curtis Wordsworth Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 Polonia Reserve (Women's State League) Croydon Kings Para Hills Knights
Damir Drhlik Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 16 JSL) Modbury Jets JSL Noarlunga United JSL
Darcy Dawber Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Ellis Park (Under 15 Girls Red) Adelaide Comets - Red Fulham United - Red
Darcy Dawber Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Ellis Park (Under 15 Girls Blue) Adelaide Comets - Blue Fulham United - Blue
David Montgomery Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 Forfeit (Women's Division 1) South Adelaide Adelaide University - Div 1
David Montgomery Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 Capella Oval (Under 14 B JPL) The Cove South Adelaide
David Montgomery Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Capella Oval (Under 15 C JPL) The Cove Noarlunga United
David Mulady Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 Carnegie Reserve (Under 16 JSL) Western Strikers JSL Modbury Jets JSL
David Wolverton Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Modbury Jets Elizabeth Grove
Denis Palushaj Referee 15/06/18 (Fri) 19:15 Marden Sports Complex (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Blue Eagles Para Hills Knights
Denis Palushaj Referee 20/06/18 (Wed) 19:15 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Under 14 A JPL) FFSA U13 Boys MetroStars
Denis Palushaj Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 12:15 University Ovals (Under 14 B JPL) Adelaide University Adelaide Cobras
Derek Jackson AR1 17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 Polonia Reserve (Women's State League) Croydon Kings Para Hills Knights
Dino Mirascija Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 Karingal Reserve (Under 14 JSL Blue) Adelaide Thunder B Seaford JSL
Django Scott-Cowling Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Cornerstone College (Under 14 C JPL) Mount Barker United Pirates
Dylan Milhench Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Karbeethan Reserve (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Gawler South Adelaide
Dylan Milhench Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 Hoffman Oval (Women's Division 5) Barossa United Munno Para
Dylan Tweats Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 13 Girls Blue) Noarlunga United Cumberland United Blue - White
Dylan Tweats Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Women's Division 3) Noarlunga United Modbury Vista
Dylan Tweats Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Park 19 (Under 13 A JPL) Adelaide City Para Hills Knights
Dylan Tweats Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Park 19 (Under 16 A JPL) Adelaide City Adelaide Victory FC
Dylan Tweats Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Park 19 (Under 16 JSL) Adelaide City JSL Sturt Lions JSL
Elvis Mustafic Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 Walkley Park (Women's Division 2) Ingle Farm Raiders
Elvis Mustafic Referee 22/06/18 (Fri) 19:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 17 A JPL) Campbelltown City Cumberland United
Elvis Mustafic Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 University Ovals (Under 12 C JPL) Adelaide University Pirates
Elvis Mustafic Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 University Ovals (Under 13 Girls Blue) Adelaide University - Blue Tea Tree Gully
Elvis Mustafic Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 University Ovals (Women's Division 5) Adelaide University - Div 5 Salisbury Inter - Div 5
Emily Gale Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 University Ovals (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Adelaide University - Purple Noarlunga United
Enrico Losapio Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 Max Amber Sportsfield (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Eastern United MetroStars
Enrico Losapio Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Max Amber Sportsfield (Women's Division 3) Eastern United Stirling Districts - Div 3
Enrico Losapio Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 12 A JPL) Campbelltown City Adelaide Comets
Enrico Losapio Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 15 A JPL) Campbelltown City Adelaide City
Ethan Menadue Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 09:45 University Ovals (Under 13 Girls Blue) Adelaide University - Blue Adelaide Jaguars
Ethan Menadue Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 Collins Reserve (Under 15 Girls Blue) Fulham United - Blue Cumberland United - Blue
Ethan Menadue Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 Collins Reserve (Under 15 JSL Blue) Fulham United JSL Seaford JSL
Ewan De'Ath Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 Ellis Park (Under 13 Girls Red) Adelaide Comets - Red Fulham United - Red
Ewan De'Ath Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Ellis Park (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Comets JSL Para Hills Knights
Ewan De'Ath Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Ellis Park (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Comets Fulham United
Ewan De'Ath Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 Ellis Park (Under 13 Girls Red) Adelaide Comets - Red Cumberland United - Red
Ewan De'Ath Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Ellis Park (Under 15 Girls Red) Adelaide Comets - Red Cumberland United - Red
Ewan De'Ath Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Ellis Park (Under 16 JSL) Adelaide Comets JSL WT Birkalla JSL
Fahim Hashimy Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Park 19 (Under 17 A JPL) Adelaide City Modbury Jets
Fergus Wilson Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Anembo Park (Women's Division 4) Mount Barker United Hahndorf
Finley Drewniak Sandery Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 15 Girls Red) Campbelltown City Metro United WFC
Finley Drewniak Sandery Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Campbelltown City Croydon Kings
Finley Drewniak Sandery Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Athelstone Recreation Reserve (Under 16 B JPL) Eastern United West Adelaide
Finley Drewniak Sandery Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Athelstone Recreation Reserve (Under 12 B JPL) Eastern United White City
Francesco Bria Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Weigall Oval (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Cobras Mount Barker United
Francesco Bria Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 Park 27B (Under 13 A JPL) West Adelaide Croydon Kings
Francesco Bria Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Park 27B (Under 15 B JPL) West Adelaide Seaford
Francesco Bria Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Park 27B (Under 12 A JPL) West Adelaide Raiders
George Galloway Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 Manson Oval (Under 12 JSL Blue) Sturt Lions White JSL Adelaide City White JSL
George Galloway Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Manson Oval (Under 12 JSL Blue) Sturt Lions Orange JSL The Cove JSL
George Galloway Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Marion Sports & Community Club (Under 17 Girls) Cove Marion Northern Demons
George Galloway Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 15 JSL Blue) Cumberland United Green JSL Sturt Lions Orange JSL
George Galloway Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 15 JSL Red) Cumberland United Gold JSL Adelaide Comets JSL
George Galloway Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 15 A JPL) Cumberland United FFSA U14 Boys
Gido Mapunda Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 Ferryden Park (Under 15 B JPL) Adelaide Olympic Seaford
Gido Mapunda Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 13:10 Ferryden Park (Under 16 C JPL) Adelaide Olympic Adelaide University
Gido Mapunda Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 Marymount College (Women's Collegiate League) Sacred Heart Old Collegians Mercedes Old Collegians
Grant Robertson Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 15 Girls Red) Cumberland United - Red Adelaide University - Red
Grant Robertson Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 15 Girls Blue) Cumberland United - Blue Cove Marion
Grant Robertson Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 17 Girls) Cumberland United - Red Fulham United
Hasan Ljevakovic Referee 15/06/18 (Fri) 19:30 Carnegie Reserve (Women's State League) Western Strikers Adelaide Comets
Hasan Ljevakovic Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 Frank Mitchell Park (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) White City Cumberland United
Hasan Ljevakovic Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 Frank Mitchell Park (Women's Division 3) White City Adelaide University - Div 3
Hasan Ljevakovic Referee 21/06/18 (Thu) 19:30 Carnegie Reserve (Women's State League) Western Strikers Para Hills Knights
Hasan Ljevakovic Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 Jubilee Reserve (Women's State League) Adelaide Jaguars Campbelltown City
Ian Crossing Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 Seymour Oval (Women's Division 6) Seymour - Div 6 Angle Vale - Div 6
Ian Crossing Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 Carnegie Reserve (Women's State League Reserves) Western Strikers Para Hills Knights
Ian Crossing Referee 08/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 Hahndorf Recreation Grounds (Women's Division 4) Hahndorf Mount Barker United
Jack Jackson Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Croatian Sports Centre (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Raiders MetroStars
Jack Jackson Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 12 JSL Blue) MetroStars Red JSL Adelaide City White JSL
Jack Jackson Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 13 JSL Red) MetroStars JSL Adelaide City Black JSL
Jack Jackson Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 12 JSL Red) Metrostars Gold JSL Croydon Kings JSL
Jackie Park Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 13 Girls Blue) Cumberland United Blue - Green Adelaide City - White
Jackie Park Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 13 Girls Red) Cumberland United - Red Adelaide University - Red
Jackie Park Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 13 JSL Blue) Cumberland United Green JSL Sturt Lions White JSL
Jackie Park Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 13 JSL Red) Cumberland United Gold JSL Croydon Kings JSL
James Harratt Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 Ellis Park (Under 13 A JPL) Adelaide Comets WT Birkalla
James Harratt Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Ellis Park (Under 16 A JPL) Adelaide Comets Modbury Jets
James Harratt Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Ellis Park (Under 15 Girls Blue) Adelaide Comets - Blue Gawler
James Levett Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 Ridley Reserve (Women's Division 5) Northern Wolves - Div 5 Adelaide University - Div 5
James Levett Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 Ramsay Park (Under 13 C JPL) Playford City Adelaide Victory FC
James Levett Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Ramsay Park (Under 16 B JPL) Playford City Croydon Kings
James Levett Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 Ridley Reserve (Women's Division 5) Northern Wolves - Div 5 Flinders Flames - Div 5
James Lucas Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Collins Reserve (Under 13 Girls Red) Fulham United - Red Cove Marion
James Lucas Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 Collins Reserve (Under 16 A JPL) Fulham United Campbelltown City
James Lucas Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 11:45 Collins Reserve (Under 17 Girls) Fulham United Adelaide Comets - Blue
James Martin Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 Postponed (Under 13 Girls Blue) Salisbury Inter - Blue West Adelaide
James Martin Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 13:10 Postponed (Under 17 Girls) Salisbury Inter Adelaide City
James Martin Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 Postponed (Women's Division 1) Salisbury Inter - Div 1 Metro United WFC - Div 1
James Martin Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Jubilee Reserve (Under 15 Girls Blue) Adelaide Jaguars Salisbury Inter - Blue
James Martin AR2 24/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 Jubilee Reserve (Women's State League) Adelaide Jaguars Campbelltown City
Jamie Brazier Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 Westminster School (Women's Collegiate League) Westminster Old Scholars Sacred Heart Old Collegians
Jamie Simpson Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 Park 27B (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) West Adelaide Adelaide City
Jamie Simpson Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Park 27B (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) West Adelaide Campbelltown City
Jamie Simpson Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 12:15 Park 27B (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) West Adelaide White City
Jayden Betterman Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 Capella Oval (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) The Cove Adelaide Blue Eagles
Jayden Kerr Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Pirate Park (Under 14 C JPL) Pirates Adelaide Victory FC
Jayden Kerr Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Pirate Park (Under 15 C JPL) Pirates Adelaide Victory FC
Joe-Jordan Tripodi Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Regency Oval (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Croydon Kings Vipers FC
Joe-Jordan Tripodi Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Regency Oval (Under 13 JSL Red) Croydon Kings JSL The Cove Blue JSL
John Robinson Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 Karingal Reserve (Under 16 B JPL) Seaford Western Strikers
John Robinson Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 Karingal Reserve (Under 17 B JPL) Seaford Sturt Lions
Jordan Lesicar Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Lindblom Park (Under 13 Girls Blue) Metro United WFC Noarlunga United
Jordan Lesicar Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 Lindblom Park (Under 15 Girls Red) Metro United WFC Adelaide City
Joshua Brown Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Karingal Reserve (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Seaford Sturt Lions
Joshua Brown Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Karingal Reserve (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Seaford Modbury Jets
Kevin Barth Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 Karingal Reserve (Under 13 C JPL) Seaford Pirates
Kevin Barth Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 Karingal Reserve (Under 12 B JPL) Seaford Modbury Jets
Kevin Barth Referee 26/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 16 JSL) Noarlunga United JSL Paralowie Eagles
Kyle De Reuver Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Karbeethan Reserve (Under 13 C JPL) Gawler Salisbury United
Kyle De Reuver Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Karbeethan Reserve (Under 12 B JPL) Gawler Cumberland United
Li Sun AR1 15/06/18 (Fri) 19:30 Carnegie Reserve (Women's State League) Western Strikers Adelaide Comets
Liam Toovey Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 17 Girls) Modbury Jets Cumberland United - Blue
Liam Toovey Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 15 JSL Red) Modbury Jets JSL Elizabeth Grove
Liam Toovey Referee 20/06/18 (Wed) 18:30 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 15 A JPL) Raiders Adelaide Comets
Lockton Morrissey Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Park 19 (Under 13 Girls Blue) Adelaide City - White Salisbury Inter - Blue
Luke Dellit Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Carnegie Reserve (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Western Strikers Eastern United
Luke Mitchell Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 Para Hills Oval (Women's Division 6) Para Hills East - Div 6 Northern Wolves - Div 6
Luke Mitchell Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 Para Hills Oval (Women's Division 2) Para Hills East - Div 2 Angle Vale - Div 2
Marco Iammarino Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Lindblom Park (Under 13 Girls Blue) Metro United WFC Tea Tree Gully
Marco Iammarino Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Lindblom Park (Women's Division 4) Metro United WFC - Div 4 Andrews Farm
Marco Iammarino Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 15 A JPL) MetroStars Adelaide Blue Eagles
Marco Iammarino Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 13 A JPL) MetroStars Raiders
Marco Iammarino Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 17 A JPL) MetroStars West Adelaide
Mark Jennings Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 12 B JPL) South Adelaide Vipers FC
Mark Zito Referee 15/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 Smith Partners Stadium (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Modbury Vista Elizabeth Grove
Mark Zito Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 Adelaide City Park (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide City Campbelltown City
Matt Riley Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Cardijn College (Under 13 B JPL) South Adelaide Western Strikers
Michael Sosa Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 UniSA Playing Fields (Women's Division 5) UniSA - Div 5 Flinders Flames - Div 5
Michael Sosa Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 12:15 UniSA Playing Fields (Women's Division 2) UniSA - Div 2 Seymour - Div 2
Michael Sosa Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 University Ovals (Under 13 C JPL) Adelaide University Modbury Jets
Michael Sosa Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 University Ovals (Under 15 Girls Red) Adelaide University - Red Campbelltown City
Michael Sosa Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 University Ovals (Under 15 C JPL) Adelaide University Northern Demons
Michael Tripodi Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Collins Reserve (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Fulham United Campbelltown City
Michael Tripodi Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 12:15 Collins Reserve (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Fulham United Para Hills Knights
Mitchell Knott Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 13 B JPL) Noarlunga United Modbury Vista
Mitchell Knott Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 14 A JPL) Noarlunga United West Adelaide
Nathan Schwanck Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 Seaview High School (Under 14 B JPL) Sturt Lions Seaford
Nathan Schwanck Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Seaview High School (Under 16 C JPL) Sturt Lions South Adelaide
Nazir Hussaini Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 Ellis Park (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Comets Campbelltown City
Nazir Hussaini Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 University Ovals (Women's Division 2) Adelaide University - Div 2 Angle Vale - Div 2
Nazir Hussaini Referee 20/06/18 (Wed) 20:00 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 14 JSL Red) Raiders JSL Adelaide Thunder A
Nazir Hussaini Referee 22/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 Polonia Reserve (Under 15 B JPL) Croydon Kings Sturt Lions
Nazir Hussaini Referee 23/06/18 (Sat) 14:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (Under 14 A JPL) Adelaide Olympic MetroStars
Nazir Hussaini Referee 23/06/18 (Sat) 15:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (Under 15 B JPL) Adelaide Olympic Fulham United
Nazir Hussaini Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 The Paddocks (Under 13 JSL Red) Para Hills Knights JSL Sturt Lions Blue JSL
Nazir Hussaini Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 The Paddocks (Under 14 JSL Red) Para Hills Knights JSL Raiders JSL
Nazir Hussaini Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 The Paddocks (Under 12 JSL Red) Para Hills Knights JSL Cumberland United Gold JSL
Neven Andric Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 Munno Para Football Club (Women's Division 5) Munno Para Tea Tree Gully
Nicholas Quirk Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Women's State League) Salisbury United Croydon Kings
Nick Babadimas Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 Carnegie Reserve (Women's State League Reserves) Western Strikers Adelaide Comets
Nick Babadimas Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Under 16 A JPL) WT Birkalla MetroStars
Nick Babadimas Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) WT Birkalla Salisbury United
Nikolas Ikonomopoulos Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 13 JSL Red) Campbelltown City JSL Elizabeth Grove
Nikolas Ikonomopoulos Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 14 A JPL) Campbelltown City Cumberland United
Nishedh Acharya Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 Burragah Reserve (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Modbury Jets Cumberland United - Purple
Olivier Nzosaba Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 TK Shutter Reserve (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) MetroStars Para Hills Knights
Olivier Nzosaba Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 TK Shutter Reserve (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) MetroStars Adelaide City
Olivier Nzosaba Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 TK Shutter Reserve (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) MetroStars JSL Mount Barker United
Olivier Nzosaba AR2 17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 Polonia Reserve (Women's State League) Croydon Kings Para Hills Knights
Olivier Nzosaba Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 Yalumba Reserve (Under 16 JSL) Paralowie Eagles Noarlunga United JSL
Olivier Nzosaba Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 Underdown Park (Women's Division 4) Salisbury Inter - Div 4 Mount Barker United
Oumaru Rogers Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Richardson Reserve (Under 13 Girls Red) Modbury Vista Adelaide City - Black
Oumaru Rogers Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Richardson Reserve (Under 15 Girls Blue) Modbury Vista Cove Marion
Oumaru Rogers Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Richardson Reserve (Under 16 C JPL) Modbury Vista Adelaide Hills
Paul Duncan Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Cove Sports & Community Club (Under 16 B JPL) The Cove Noarlunga United
Paul Siatis Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 Park 20 (Women's Collegiate League) Pulteney Old Scholars Pembroke Old Scholars
Paul Siatis Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 University Ovals (Under 13 Girls Red) Adelaide University - Red Salisbury Inter - Red
Paul Siatis Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 University Ovals (Women's Division 2) Adelaide University - Div 2 Ingle Farm
Paul Siatis Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 University Ovals (Women's Division 1) Adelaide University - Div 1 Salisbury Inter - Div 1
Qinyu Wang Referee 20/06/18 (Wed) 19:45 Postponed (Under 17 A JPL) FFSA NTC Boys Croydon Kings
Rick Argent Referee 15/06/18 (Fri) 20:15 Dauntsey Reserve (Women's Division 3) Elizabeth Grove - Div 3 Adelaide Tigers FC
Rick Argent Referee 16/06/18 (Sat) 18:15 Smith Partners Stadium (Women's Division 4) Modbury Jets - Div 4 Gawler
Rick Argent Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Dauntsey Reserve (Women's Division 6) Elizabeth Grove - Div 6 Northern Wolves - Div 6
Rick Argent Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Dauntsey Reserve (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Elizabeth Grove Noarlunga United
Rick Argent Referee 22/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 The Paddocks (Under 15 JSL Red) Para Hills Knights JSL Modbury Jets JSL
Rick Argent Referee 22/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 The Paddocks (Under 16 A JPL) Para Hills Knights Cumberland United
Rick Argent Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Dauntsey Reserve (Under 15 JSL Red) Elizabeth Grove Croydon Kings JSL
Robby Anderson AR1 21/06/18 (Thu) 19:30 Carnegie Reserve (Women's State League) Western Strikers Para Hills Knights
Robby Anderson Referee 19/07/18 (Thu) 20:00 Frank Mitchell Park (Women's Division 3) White City Modbury Vista
Robert Dragoljevic Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Women's State League) Campbelltown City Salisbury United
Robert Fritz Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 Manson Oval (Under 12 JSL Red) Sturt Lions Blue JSL South Adelaide Red JSL
Robert Fritz Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 Manson Oval (Under 12 JSL Blue) Sturt Lions Orange JSL Seaford JSL
Robert Fritz Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Manson Oval (Under 13 JSL Blue) Sturt Lions Orange JSL Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL
Robert Fritz Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Manson Oval (Under 12 JSL Red) Sturt Lions Blue JSL Campbelltown City JSL
Robert Fritz Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 Manson Oval (Under 12 A JPL) Sturt Lions Adelaide City
Robert Mcnamara Referee 27/06/18 (Wed) 20:00 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Salisbury United Cumberland United Green JSL
Robin Currie Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 Golflands Reserve (Under 12 JSL Blue) WT Birkalla JSL Cumberland United Green JSL
Robin Currie Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 13:45 Golflands Reserve (Under 13 JSL Blue) WT Birkalla JSL Western Strikers JSL
Ross Gilbert Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Croatian Sports Centre (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Raiders Modbury Jets
Ross Gilbert Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Croatian Sports Centre (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Raiders Salisbury United
Ross Gilbert Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 Frank Mitchell Park (Under 16 C JPL) White City Uni SA
Ross Gilbert Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Frank Mitchell Park (Under 17 A JPL) White City Playford City
Rowan Wilson Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 12 JSL Blue) MetroStars Red JSL Cumberland United Green JSL
Rowan Wilson Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Park 27B (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Metrostars Gold JSL West Adelaide
Sam Le Gallou Mentor 17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Anembo Park (Women's Division 4) Mount Barker United Hahndorf
Sam Le Gallou Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 Bradwood Park (Women's Division 3) Stirling Districts - Div 3 Elizabeth Grove - Div 3
Samir Jamal Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 Hoffman Oval (Women's Division 5) Barossa United Salisbury Inter - Div 5
Samuel Smith AR2 24/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Women's State League) Salisbury United Croydon Kings
Scott Willoughby Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Park 19 (Under 13 Girls Red) Adelaide City - Black Cove Marion
Scott Willoughby Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Marion Sports & Community Club (Under 17 Girls) Cove Marion West Adelaide
Sean Langmaid-Taylor Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Women's State League Reserves) Campbelltown City Salisbury United
Sean Langmaid-Taylor AR1 17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Women's State League) Campbelltown City Salisbury United
Sean Langmaid-Taylor Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Lindblom Park (Women's Division 4) Metro United WFC - Div 4 Gawler
Sean Langmaid-Taylor Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 Lindblom Park (Women's Division 1) Metro United WFC - Div 1 Stirling Districts - Div 1
Sebastien Terreux Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 Para Hills Oval (Women's Division 6) Para Hills East - Div 6 Flinders Flames - Div 6
Sebastien Terreux Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 Para Hills Oval (Women's Division 2) Para Hills East - Div 2 Modbury Jets - Div 2
Sebastien Terreux Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Under 16 B JPL) Salisbury United Adelaide Blue Eagles
Sebastien Terreux Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Under 14 C JPL) Salisbury United Northern Demons
Sebastien Terreux AR1 24/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Women's State League) Salisbury United Croydon Kings
Stephen Gregan Referee 23/06/18 (Sat) 18:00 Smith Partners Stadium (Women's Division 2) Modbury Jets - Div 2 Seymour - Div 2
Thomas Temby Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 St Clair Oval (Women's Division 1) Vipers FC Cumberland United
Thomas Temby Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 St Clair Oval (Under 17 B JPL) Vipers FC Plympton Bulldogs
Thomas Temby Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 St Clair Oval (Women's Division 1) Vipers FC South Adelaide
Vasco Drallini Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Pennington Oval (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide Victory FC Croydon Kings
Vasco Drallini Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 12 JSL Red) Raiders JSL Adelaide City Black JSL
Vasco Drallini Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Croatian Sports Centre (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Raiders Adelaide Comets
William Heinrich Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Richardson Reserve (Under 13 Girls Red) Modbury Vista Salisbury Inter - Red
William Heinrich Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Richardson Reserve (Under 13 B JPL) Modbury Vista Adelaide Hills
William Heinrich Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Under 12 B JPL) FFSA U14 Girls Para Hills Knights
William Tinkler Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Hawks Nest (Under 12 C JPL) Adelaide Hills Western Strikers
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 15/06/18 (Fri) 19:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Campbelltown City JSL Cumberland United
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 20/06/18 (Wed) 18:30 Marden Sports Complex (Under 13 B JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles Sturt Lions
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 22/06/18 (Fri) 19:00 Tilley Reserve (Women's Division 5) Tea Tree Gully UniSA - Div 5
Ye Xu Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 Park 15 (Women's Collegiate League) East Adelaide WFC Pulteney Old Scholars
Zakir Hussaini Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 Postponed (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Salisbury Inter - Purple Adelaide University - Purple
Zakir Hussaini Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 Postponed (Under 15 Girls Blue) Salisbury Inter - Blue Modbury Vista
Zakir Hussaini AR2 17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Women's State League) Campbelltown City Salisbury United
Zakir Hussaini Referee 20/06/18 (Wed) 19:15 Marden Sports Complex (Under 13 JSL Blue) Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL Western Strikers JSL
Zakir Hussaini Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Postponed (Under 14 A JPL) Para Hills Knights Adelaide Comets
Zakir Hussaini Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 The Paddocks (Under 16 JSL) Para Hills Knights JSL Adelaide Thunder

Play by the Rules

Play by the Rules: Making sport safe, fair and inclusive.