Referee Appointments

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team Away Team
6471411 2153249 Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 Collins Reserve (Under 15 JSL Blue) Fulham United JSL Plympton Bulldogs
6471411 2153249 Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Collins Reserve (Under 12 JSL Blue) Fulham United White JSL West Adelaide JSL
Adam Miller Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Cornerstone College (Under 17 B JPL) Mount Barker United Vipers FC
Adam Miller Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Cornerstone College (Under 15 C JPL) Mount Barker United Noarlunga United
Ajack Arok Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Karbeethan Reserve (Under 15 Girls Blue) Gawler Modbury Vista
Ajack Arok Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Karbeethan Reserve (Under 12 B JPL) Gawler Para Hills Knights
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Carnegie Reserve (Under 14 C JPL) Western Strikers Eastern United
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 Carnegie Reserve (Women's State League Reserves) Western Strikers Adelaide Jaguars
Aleksandar Jerkovic AR1 12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 Carnegie Reserve (Women's State League) Western Strikers Adelaide Jaguars
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 15/08/18 (Wed) 19:00 SAWSA Park (Under 14 JSL Red) MetroStars JSL Adelaide Thunder A
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Ellis Park (Under 13 A JPL) Adelaide Comets West Adelaide
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Jack Smith Park (Under 17 A JPL) WT Birkalla Cumberland United
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Jack Smith Park (Under 16 A JPL) WT Birkalla Adelaide City
Alexander Benn Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Carnegie Reserve (Under 13 B JPL) Western Strikers Sturt Lions
Alexander Benn Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Postponed (Under 15 Girls Red) Adelaide Comets - Red Adelaide University - Red
Alexander Benn Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Ascot Park Primary School (Under 12 JSL Blue) Plympton Bulldogs Sturt Lions Orange JSL
Alexander Diamond Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Park 27B (Under 13 A JPL) West Adelaide MetroStars
Alexander Diamond Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Park 27B (Under 13 Girls Blue) West Adelaide Tea Tree Gully
Alexander Diamond Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Forfeit (Under 17 Girls Blue) West Adelaide Cumberland United - Blue
Alexander Wong Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Seaview High School (Under 15 JSL Blue) Sturt Lions Blue JSL Fulham United JSL
Alexander Wong Referee 18/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 14 A JPL) Noarlunga United FFSA U13 Boys
Alexander Wong Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 14 JSL Blue) South Adelaide JSL Plympton Bulldogs
Alexander Wong Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 16 C JPL) South Adelaide Uni SA
Alexander Wong Referee 26/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Karinya Reserve (Under 16 JSL) Sturt Lions JSL Modbury Jets JSL
Alistair Campbell AR1 12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 Polonia Reserve (Women's State League) Croydon Kings Adelaide Comets
Alistair Campbell Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Manson Oval (Under 13 JSL Red) Sturt Lions Blue JSL Elizabeth Grove
Alistair Campbell Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Manson Oval (Under 13 JSL Blue) Sturt Lions White JSL Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL
Alistair Campbell Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Manson Oval (Under 12 JSL Red) Sturt Lions Blue JSL Adelaide Comets JSL
Alistair Campbell Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 Manson Oval (Under 12 JSL Blue) Sturt Lions White JSL South Adelaide Blue JSL
Andrew Citti Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Adelaide City Park (Under 15 A JPL) Adelaide City Raiders
Andrew Citti Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 Adelaide City Park (Under 16 A JPL) Adelaide City MetroStars
Andrew Citti Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 Adelaide City Park (Under 17 A JPL) Adelaide City West Adelaide
Andrew Citti Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Park 19 (Under 14 C JPL) Uni SA Western Strikers
Andrew Citti Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 Adelaide City Park (Under 13 JSL Red) Adelaide City Black JSL Croydon Kings JSL
Andrew Citti Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 Adelaide City Park (Under 15 A JPL) Adelaide City FFSA U14 Boys
Andrew Kite Mentor 19/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Ascot Park Primary School (Under 12 JSL Blue) Plympton Bulldogs Sturt Lions Orange JSL
Angus Jackson Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Postponed (Under 15 A JPL) Para Hills Knights Adelaide Blue Eagles
Angus Jackson Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 St Clair Oval (Under 17 B JPL) Vipers FC South Adelaide
Angus Wilson AR1 19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Under 17 Girls Cup) Metro United WFC Cumberland United - Red
Angus Wilson AR2 19/08/18 (Sun) 11:15 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Women's Div 4/5/6/CWL Cup) Pembroke Old Scholars Westminster Old Scholars
Angus Wilson Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 15:30 Hahndorf Recreation Grounds (Women's Division 4) Hahndorf West Adelaide
Antonio Fedele Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Regency Oval (Under 15 JSL Red) Croydon Kings JSL Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL
Antonio Fedele Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Regency Oval (Under 14 B JPL) Croydon Kings WT Birkalla
Antonio Fedele Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Regency Oval (Under 16 B JPL) Croydon Kings Eastern United
Antonio Fedele Referee 15/08/18 (Wed) 20:00 Park 27B (Under 17 A JPL) West Adelaide MetroStars
Antonio Fedele Referee 16/08/18 (Thu) 19:00 The Paddocks (Women's State League Reserves) Para Hills Knights Adelaide Comets
Antonio Fedele Referee 17/08/18 (Fri) 19:30 Frank Mitchell Park (Under 17 A JPL) White City Campbelltown City
Antonio Fedele Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 Golflands Reserve (Under 13 A JPL) WT Birkalla Cumberland United
Antonio Fedele Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 13:45 Golflands Reserve (Under 14 B JPL) WT Birkalla South Adelaide
Antony Zollo Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Regency Oval (Under 13 A JPL) Croydon Kings WT Birkalla
Antony Zollo Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Regency Oval (Under 14 JSL Red) Croydon Kings JSL Raiders JSL
Antony Zollo Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Regency Oval (Under 12 JSL Red) Croydon Kings JSL Cumberland United Gold JSL
Antony Zollo Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 Carnegie Reserve (Women's State League) Western Strikers Adelaide Jaguars
Antony Zollo Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 Athelstone Recreation Reserve (Under 15 B JPL) Eastern United Modbury Vista
Antony Zollo Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Athelstone Recreation Reserve (Under 12 B JPL) Eastern United Gawler
Arseniye Somuncic   12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 St Clair Oval (Under 12 B JPL) Vipers FC White City
Arseniye Somuncic Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 Golflands Reserve (Under 12 JSL Blue) WT Birkalla JSL Adelaide City White JSL
Arseniye Somuncic Referee 17/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 Pirate Park (Under 12 C JPL) Pirates Noarlunga United
Arseniye Somuncic Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 Pennington Oval (Under 14 C JPL) Adelaide Victory FC Mount Barker United
Arseniye Somuncic Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Adelaide City Park (Under 14 JSL Red) Adelaide City JSL Croydon Kings JSL
Ben Williams Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 Postponed (Women's Collegiate League) Mercedes Old Collegians Pembroke Old Scholars
Bradley French Referee 10/08/18 (Fri) 19:15 Marden Sports Complex (Under 16 B JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles Noarlunga United
Bradley French Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 Underdown Park (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Salisbury Inter - Purple Cumberland United - Purple
Bradley French Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 Postponed (Women's Division 4) Salisbury Inter - Div 4 Gawler
Bradley French Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 The Paddocks (Under 14 JSL Red) Para Hills Knights JSL MetroStars JSL
Bradley French Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 The Paddocks (Under 12 JSL Red) Para Hills Knights JSL Metrostars Gold JSL
Bradley French   29/08/18 (Wed) 19:00 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Under 15 B JPL) Salisbury United Fulham United
Bruno Aloi Referee 15/08/18 (Wed) 19:15 Marden Sports Complex (Under 15 A JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles South Adelaide
Bruno Tremonte Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Postponed (Under 15 JSL Red) Para Hills Knights JSL MetroStars JSL
Bruno Tremonte Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Postponed (Under 16 JSL) Para Hills Knights JSL WT Birkalla JSL
Bruno Tremonte Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 The Paddocks (Under 12 B JPL) Para Hills Knights Modbury Jets
Bruno Tremonte Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 The Paddocks (Under 13 JSL Red) Para Hills Knights JSL Cumberland United Gold JSL
Caelum Young 4th Official 19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Under 17 Girls Cup) Metro United WFC Cumberland United - Red
Caelum Young Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 11:15 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Women's Div 4/5/6/CWL Cup) Pembroke Old Scholars Westminster Old Scholars
Cameron Gardner Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Capella Oval (Under 13 B JPL) The Cove Adelaide Hills
Cameron Gardner Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:15 Capella Oval (Under 14 B JPL) The Cove Adelaide Hills
Cameron Gardner Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Capella Oval (Under 15 C JPL) Pirates The Cove
Cammie Williams Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:15 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 13 Girls Blue) Cumberland United Blue - White Metro United WFC
Cammie Williams Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 13 Girls Red) Cumberland United - Red Modbury Vista
Charlie Attana Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Pirate Park (Under 13 C JPL) Pirates Playford City
Charlie Attana Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Carnegie Reserve (Under 16 B JPL) Western Strikers Adelaide Blue Eagles
Charlie Attana Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Carnegie Reserve (Under 16 JSL) Western Strikers JSL Sturt Lions JSL
Charlie Welsh Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 Jubilee Reserve (Under 13 Girls Blue) Adelaide Jaguars Cumberland United Blue - Green
Christopher Young Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 Karingal Reserve (Under 17 B JPL) Seaford Mount Barker United
Christopher Young Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 Karingal Reserve (Under 15 B JPL) Seaford Fulham United
Ciaran Wunderer Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Richardson Reserve (Under 13 B JPL) Modbury Vista Campbelltown City
Ciaran Wunderer Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 Forfeit (Women's Division 1) Vipers FC Adelaide University - Div 1
Ciaran Wunderer Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 17 A JPL) Raiders FFSA NTC Boys
Ciaran Wunderer Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 Frank Mitchell Park (Under 16 C JPL) White City Adelaide Hills
Cole Davy 4th Official 10/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Women's Premier and State Reserves Cup) West Adelaide Metro United WFC
Cole Davy Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Ellis Park (Under 15 JSL Red) Adelaide Comets JSL Modbury Jets JSL
Connor Mchale Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 Collins Reserve (Under 15 Girls Blue) Fulham United - Blue Cove Marion
Connor Mchale Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Collins Reserve (Under 15 Girls Red) Fulham United - Red Adelaide City
Connor Mchale Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Collins Reserve (Under 12 A JPL) Fulham United Modbury Vista
Cory Riccio Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 Underdown Park (Under 15 Girls Blue) Salisbury Inter - Blue Cumberland United - Blue
Cory Riccio Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 University Ovals (Under 13 JSL Blue) Adelaide University JSL Cumberland United Green JSL
Cory Riccio Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 University Ovals (Under 13 C JPL) Adelaide University Pirates
Cory Riccio Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 University Ovals (Under 14 B JPL) Adelaide University Modbury Vista
Cristian Quirino Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 15 JSL Red) Modbury Jets JSL Campbelltown City JSL
Cristian Quirino Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 Smith Partners Stadium (Women's Division 2) Modbury Jets - Div 2 UniSA - Div 2
Curtis Wordsworth Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Women's Div 1/2/3 Cup) White City Adelaide University - Div 1
Daniel Bryant 4th Official 10/08/18 (Fri) 20:15 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Women's Premier and State Cup) West Adelaide Adelaide City FC
David Alberton   12/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Postponed (Under 12 JSL Red) Adelaide Comets JSL Para Hills Knights JSL
David Alberton Mentor 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Postponed (Under 15 Girls Red) Adelaide Comets - Red Adelaide University - Red
David Montgomery Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 Marion Sports & Community Club (Under 13 Girls Red) Cove Marion Salisbury Inter - Red
David Mulady Referee 15/08/18 (Wed) 18:30 Karingal Reserve (Under 14 B JPL) Seaford Sturt Lions
David Mulady Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Ellis Park (Under 15 A JPL) Adelaide Comets South Adelaide
David Steinway Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Park 27B (Under 12 JSL Blue) West Adelaide JSL MetroStars Red JSL
David Steinway Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Flinders University Playing Fields (Women's Division 3) Flinders Flames - Div 3 Modbury Vista
David Steinway Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 Flinders University Playing Fields (Women's Division 5) Flinders Flames - Div 5 Adelaide University - Div 5
Denis Palushaj Referee 10/08/18 (Fri) 19:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 15 A JPL) Campbelltown City MetroStars
Denis Palushaj Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 Ramsay Park (Under 16 B JPL) Playford City Western Strikers
Denis Palushaj Referee 17/08/18 (Fri) 19:00 Polonia Reserve (Under 15 B JPL) Croydon Kings Adelaide Olympic
Denis Palushaj Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Richardson Reserve (Under 12 A JPL) Modbury Vista Sturt Lions
Dino Mirascija Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 Collins Reserve (Under 15 B JPL) Fulham United Sturt Lions
Ethan Mccormick Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Cornerstone College (Under 14 C JPL) Mount Barker United Fulham United
Ethan Mccormick Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Hawks Nest (Under 13 B JPL) Adelaide Hills South Adelaide
Ethan Menadue Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Pirate Park (Under 12 C JPL) Pirates Western Strikers
Ethan Menadue Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Collins Reserve (Under 13 A JPL) Fulham United Uni SA
Ethan Menadue Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Collins Reserve (Under 12 A JPL) Fulham United MetroStars
Ewan De'Ath Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Postponed (Under 12 JSL Red) Adelaide Comets JSL Para Hills Knights JSL
Ewan De'Ath Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Postponed (Under 15 Girls Blue) Adelaide Comets - Blue Adelaide Jaguars
Ewan De'Ath Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 Postponed (Under 17 Girls Blue) Adelaide Comets - Blue Modbury Jets
Ewan De'Ath Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Park 27B (Under 14 A JPL) West Adelaide Adelaide City
Ewan De'Ath Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Park 27B (Under 12 A JPL) West Adelaide Campbelltown City
Ewan De'Ath Referee 28/08/18 (Tue) 18:00 Ellis Park (Under 14 A JPL) Adelaide Comets Raiders
Fahim Hashimy Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 Park 15 (Women's Collegiate League) East Adelaide WFC Sacred Heart Old Collegians
Fergus Wilson Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Postponed (Under 16 C JPL) Adelaide Hills South Adelaide
Fergus Wilson AR2 19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Under 17 Girls Cup) Metro United WFC Cumberland United - Red
Fergus Wilson AR1 19/08/18 (Sun) 11:15 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Women's Div 4/5/6/CWL Cup) Pembroke Old Scholars Westminster Old Scholars
Finley Drewniak Sandery Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Postponed (Under 13 JSL Red) Campbelltown City JSL Para Hills Knights JSL
Finley Drewniak Sandery Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 Postponed (Under 17 A JPL) Campbelltown City Raiders
Finley Drewniak Sandery Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Park 27B (Under 17 A JPL) West Adelaide Croydon Kings
Finley Drewniak Sandery Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Park 27B (Under 15 B JPL) West Adelaide WT Birkalla
Finley Drewniak Sandery Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Park 27B (Under 16 B JPL) West Adelaide Seaford
Finnegan Macdonald-Hall Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 12 B JPL) South Adelaide FFSA U14 Girls
Finnegan Macdonald-Hall Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Capella Oval (Under 13 JSL Red) The Cove Blue JSL Campbelltown City JSL
Finnegan Macdonald-Hall Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:15 Capella Oval (Under 13 JSL Blue) The Cove Red JSL Western Strikers JSL
Finnegan Macdonald-Hall Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Capella Oval (Under 12 C JPL) The Cove Adelaide University
Fotis Massinis Mentor 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Under 16 A JPL) FFSA U15 Boys WT Birkalla
Francesco Bria Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Under 14 B JPL) FFSA NTC Girls Adelaide University
Francesco Bria Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Under 14 A JPL) FFSA U13 Boys West Adelaide
Francesco Bria Referee 15/08/18 (Wed) 19:30 Jack Smith Park (Under 14 B JPL) WT Birkalla Adelaide Hills
Francesco Bria Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 Adelaide Shores Football Centre (Under 14 A JPL) FFSA U13 Boys Raiders
Francesco Bria Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 Adelaide Shores Football Centre (Under 12 B JPL) FFSA U14 Girls Seaford
Francesco Bria Referee 29/08/18 (Wed) 19:00 Polonia Reserve (Under 15 B JPL) Croydon Kings West Adelaide
Gary Mooney Referee 10/08/18 (Fri) 20:15 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Women's Premier and State Cup) West Adelaide Adelaide City FC
George Galloway Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 14 JSL Blue) Cumberland United JSL Seaford JSL
George Galloway Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 17 A JPL) Cumberland United Playford City
George Galloway Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 13 JSL Blue) Cumberland United Green JSL Adelaide City White JSL
George Galloway Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 15 A JPL) Cumberland United Adelaide Comets
George Galloway Referee 15/08/18 (Wed) 18:30 Park 27B (Under 12 JSL Blue) West Adelaide JSL Adelaide City White JSL
George Galloway AR1 18/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Women's NPL & State League Play-off Series) Salisbury United Fulham United
George Galloway Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Underdale High School (Under 14 JSL Red) Adelaide Thunder A Modbury Jets JSL
George Galloway Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 Underdale High School (Under 14 JSL Blue) Adelaide Thunder B Cumberland United JSL
Gido Mapunda Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 Walkley Park (Women's Division 2) Ingle Farm Seymour - Div 2
Gido Mapunda Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 Ridley Reserve (Women's Division 5) Northern Wolves - Div 5 Barossa United
Harold Spanner Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Marden Sports Complex (Under 15 JSL Red) Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL Para Hills Knights JSL
Harold Spanner Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Marden Sports Complex (Under 15 A JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles Campbelltown City
Hasan Ljevakovic Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Under 17 A JPL) FFSA NTC Boys MetroStars
Ian Crossing Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 Bradwood Park (Women's Division 3) Stirling Districts - Div 3 Adelaide University - Div 3
Ian Crossing Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 Bradwood Park (Women's Division 1) Stirling Districts - Div 1 Cumberland United
Ian Crossing Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 Cornerstone College (Women's Division 4) Mount Barker United Old Ignatians
Jack Marshall Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Lindblom Park (Women's Division 4) Metro United WFC - Div 4 Modbury Jets - Div 4
Jack Marshall AR2 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:45 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (Under 13 Girls Cup) Cumberland United - Red Modbury Vista
Jackie Megson AR2 10/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Women's Premier and State Reserves Cup) West Adelaide Metro United WFC
Jackie Megson Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Under 17 Girls Cup) Metro United WFC Cumberland United - Red
Jackie Megson 4th Official 19/08/18 (Sun) 11:15 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Women's Div 4/5/6/CWL Cup) Pembroke Old Scholars Westminster Old Scholars
Jackie Park 4th Official 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:45 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (Under 13 Girls Cup) Cumberland United - Red Modbury Vista
Jacky Chang Referee 18/08/18 (Sat) 18:15 Smith Partners Stadium (Women's Division 4) Modbury Jets - Div 4 Hahndorf
Jaiden Crane Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Cornerstone College (Under 12 C JPL) Mount Barker United Salisbury United
James Harratt Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 Park 18 (Under 17 Girls Red) Adelaide City Adelaide University
James Levett Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 Dauntsey Reserve (Under 12 JSL Red) Elizabeth Grove Campbelltown City JSL
James Levett Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Dauntsey Reserve (Under 13 JSL Red) Elizabeth Grove Raiders JSL
James Levett Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Forfeit (Under 15 JSL Red) Elizabeth Grove Adelaide Comets JSL
James Levett Referee 15/08/18 (Wed) 18:15 Dauntsey Reserve (Under 12 JSL Red) Elizabeth Grove Para Hills Knights JSL
James Levett Referee 15/08/18 (Wed) 19:30 Dauntsey Reserve (Under 13 JSL Red) Elizabeth Grove Para Hills Knights JSL
James Levett Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Karbeethan Reserve (Under 13 C JPL) Gawler Adelaide Victory FC
James Lucas Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Underdale High School (Under 16 JSL) Adelaide Thunder Western Strikers JSL
James Lucas Referee 12/09/18 (Wed) 19:00 University Ovals (Women's Division 2) Adelaide University - Div 2 Raiders
James Martin Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Frank Mitchell Park (Under 16 C JPL) White City Modbury Vista
James Martin Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Frank Mitchell Park (Women's Division 3) White City Eastern United
Jamie Chidley Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 17 B JPL) South Adelaide Fulham United
Jamie Chidley Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Karinya Reserve (Under 14 B JPL) Sturt Lions The Cove
Jamie Chidley Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Karinya Reserve (Under 15 JSL Blue) Sturt Lions Orange JSL Seaford JSL
Jamie Simpson Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 Polonia Reserve (Women's State League) Croydon Kings Adelaide Comets
Jamie Simpson AR1 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:45 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (Under 13 Girls Cup) Cumberland United - Red Modbury Vista
Jamie Van Dijk AR1 10/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Women's Premier and State Reserves Cup) West Adelaide Metro United WFC
Jayden Betterman Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 13 A JPL) Cumberland United Adelaide Olympic
Jayden Betterman Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 12 JSL Blue) Cumberland United Green JSL Sturt Lions Orange JSL
Jayden Betterman Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 15 JSL Red) Cumberland United Gold JSL Adelaide City JSL
Jayden Betterman Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 13 JSL Red) Cumberland United Gold JSL MetroStars JSL
Jayden Betterman Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 12 B JPL) Cumberland United Vipers FC
Jayden Betterman Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 16 A JPL) Cumberland United Modbury Jets
Joe Vile Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 13 B JPL) Noarlunga United Adelaide Blue Eagles
Joe Vile Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 15 C JPL) Noarlunga United Playford City
Joe Vile Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 Karingal Reserve (Under 14 JSL Blue) Seaford JSL WT Birkalla JSL
Joe Vile Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 Karingal Reserve (Under 14 B JPL) Seaford Modbury Jets
John Robinson Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 Karingal Reserve (Under 15 JSL Blue) Seaford JSL Sturt Lions Orange JSL
John Robinson Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 Karingal Reserve (Under 16 B JPL) Seaford The Cove
John Robinson Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Cove Sports & Community Club (Under 16 B JPL) The Cove Playford City
John Robinson Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Cove Sports and Community Centre (Under 15 C JPL) The Cove Northern Demons
Joseph Davila Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 12 A JPL) Raiders Adelaide City
Joseph Davila Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 14 JSL Red) Raiders JSL West Adelaide JSL
Joshua Brown Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Cardijn College (Under 13 B JPL) South Adelaide FFSA U15 Girls
Joshua Brown Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Cardijn College (Under 14 B JPL) South Adelaide Seaford
Joshua Brown Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Cardijn College (Under 12 JSL Blue) South Adelaide Blue JSL Seaford JSL
Joshua Brown Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 Cardijn College (Women's Division 1) South Adelaide Metro United WFC - Div 1
Kevin Barth Referee 26/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 16 JSL) Noarlunga United JSL Paralowie Eagles
Kyle De Reuver Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Postponed (Under 12 A JPL) Campbelltown City Adelaide Blue Eagles
Kyle De Reuver Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Marden Sports Complex (Under 14 A JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles Adelaide Comets
Kyle De Reuver Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Marden Sports Complex (Under 13 B JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles The Cove
Li Sun Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 16 A JPL) Raiders Cumberland United
Liam Toovey Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Postponed (Under 14 A JPL) Para Hills Knights Adelaide Blue Eagles
Liam Toovey Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Postponed (Under 13 A JPL) Para Hills Knights Fulham United
Liam Toovey Referee 15/08/18 (Wed) 18:00 Marden Sports Complex (Under 12 A JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles Adelaide Comets
Liam Toovey Referee 15/08/18 (Wed) 19:15 Marden Sports Complex (Under 13 B JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles FFSA U15 Girls
Liam Toovey Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 15 JSL Red) MetroStars JSL Cumberland United Gold JSL
Liam Toovey Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 13 JSL Red) MetroStars JSL Adelaide Comets JSL
Liam Toovey Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 14 A JPL) MetroStars Noarlunga United
Luke Mitchell Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Manson Oval (Under 13 JSL Blue) Sturt Lions Orange JSL Adelaide University JSL
Luke Mitchell Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Manson Oval (Under 12 A JPL) Sturt Lions West Adelaide
Marinus Haccou Referee 10/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Women's Premier and State Reserves Cup) West Adelaide Metro United WFC
Marinus Haccou Referee 18/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Women's NPL & State League Play-off Series) Salisbury United Fulham United
Marinus Haccou 4th Official 19/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Women's Div 1/2/3 Cup) White City Adelaide University - Div 1
Mark Zito Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 15 JSL Red) Campbelltown City JSL Croydon Kings JSL
Mark Zito Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 12 JSL Red) Campbelltown City JSL South Adelaide Red JSL
Matt Riley Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 Karingal Reserve (Under 13 C JPL) Seaford Adelaide University
Matt Riley Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 Karingal Reserve (Under 15 B JPL) WT Birkalla Seaford
Matt Riley Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 Karingal Reserve (Under 12 B JPL) Seaford Eastern United
Matthew Ainsworth Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 12 JSL Red) South Adelaide Red JSL Sturt Lions Blue JSL
Matthew Ainsworth Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 Karingal Reserve (Under 12 JSL Blue) Seaford JSL Cumberland United Green JSL
Michael Sosa Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Postponed (Under 12 JSL Red) Metrostars Gold JSL Raiders JSL
Michael Sosa Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 13 A JPL) Raiders Croydon Kings
Mitchell Knott Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Karinya Reserve (Under 13 JSL Blue) WT Birkalla JSL Sturt Lions White JSL
Mitchell Knott Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Karinya Reserve (Under 14 JSL Blue) WT Birkalla JSL Sturt Lions Orange JSL
Nathan Christie Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Plympton Park (Under 15 JSL Blue) Plympton Bulldogs Cumberland United Green JSL
Nathan Christie Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Plympton Park (Under 14 JSL Blue) Plympton Bulldogs Adelaide Thunder B
Nathan Christie Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Karinya Reserve (Under 14 JSL Red) Sturt Lions Blue JSL Adelaide Comets JSL
Nathan Christie Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 Karinya Reserve (Under 13 B JPL) Sturt Lions Noarlunga United
Nazir Hussaini Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Postponed (Under 12 C JPL) Salisbury United The Cove
Nazir Hussaini Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Postponed (Under 14 C JPL) Salisbury United Adelaide Victory FC
Nazir Hussaini Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 Postponed (Under 16 B JPL) Salisbury United West Adelaide
Nazir Hussaini AR2 15/08/18 (Wed) 20:00 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Women's State League) Salisbury United Para Hills Knights
Nazir Hussaini Referee 17/08/18 (Fri) 19:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 13 B JPL) Campbelltown City Western Strikers
Nicholas Frangiskos Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 Collins Reserve (Under 13 Girls Red) Fulham United - Red Adelaide City - Black
Nicholas Marzohl AR2 19/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Women's Div 1/2/3 Cup) White City Adelaide University - Div 1
Nicholas Quirk Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 15 A JPL) MetroStars Cumberland United
Nicholas Quirk Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 13 A JPL) MetroStars Adelaide City
Nicholas Quirk Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 16 A JPL) MetroStars Raiders
Nicholas Quirk Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 17 A JPL) MetroStars Adelaide City
Nicholas Richardson Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 14 A JPL) Noarlunga United Cumberland United
Nishedh Acharya Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Burragah Reserve (Under 14 B JPL) Modbury Jets Sturt Lions
Nishedh Acharya Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Burragah Reserve (Under 14 JSL Red) Modbury Jets JSL Adelaide City JSL
Nishedh Acharya Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Burragah Reserve (Under 12 B JPL) Modbury Jets Cumberland United
Olivier Nzosaba Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 13 C JPL) Modbury Jets Gawler
Olivier Nzosaba AR2 12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 Carnegie Reserve (Women's State League) Western Strikers Adelaide Jaguars
Olivier Nzosaba Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 Ferryden Park (Under 13 A JPL) Adelaide Olympic Para Hills Knights
Paul Duncan Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Women's Division 3) Noarlunga United Adelaide Tigers FC
Paul Duncan Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Noarlunga United Adelaide University - Purple
Paul Duncan Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 16 JSL) Noarlunga United JSL Para Hills Knights JSL
Paul Duncan Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 16 B JPL) Noarlunga United Croydon Kings
Paul Siatis Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 Park 18 (Under 13 Girls Red) Adelaide City - Black Salisbury Inter - Red
Paul Siatis Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Park 18 (Under 12 JSL Blue) Adelaide City White JSL The Cove JSL
Paula Orlandi AR1 10/08/18 (Fri) 20:15 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Women's Premier and State Cup) West Adelaide Adelaide City FC
Paula Orlandi Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Under 14 C JPL) Salisbury United Eastern United
Paula Orlandi Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Under 16 B JPL) Salisbury United Eastern United
Rick Argent Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 Para Hills Oval (Women's Division 6) Para Hills East - Div 6 Salisbury Villa
Rick Argent Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 Para Hills Oval (Women's Division 2) Para Hills East - Div 2 Adelaide University - Div 2
Rick Argent Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Yalumba Reserve (Under 16 JSL) Paralowie Eagles Adelaide Thunder
Riley Cowan Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Pennington Oval (Under 16 A JPL) Adelaide Victory FC Fulham United
Riley Cowan Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Pennington Oval (Under 15 C JPL) Adelaide Victory FC Adelaide University
Riley Cowan Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Pennington Oval (Under 13 C JPL) Adelaide Victory FC Salisbury United
Robby Anderson Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:45 Weigall Oval (Under 17 B JPL) Adelaide Cobras Plympton Bulldogs
Robby Anderson Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 Weigall Oval (Under 12 C JPL) Adelaide Cobras Adelaide University
Robby Anderson Referee 16/08/18 (Thu) 19:00 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Women's Division 1) Flinders Flames - Div 1 South Adelaide
Robby Anderson Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 Collins Reserve (Under 16 A JPL) Fulham United Adelaide Comets
Robby Anderson Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Collins Reserve (Under 17 B JPL) Fulham United Adelaide Cobras
Robert Dragoljevic Referee 15/08/18 (Wed) 20:00 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Women's State League) Salisbury United Para Hills Knights
Robert Fritz Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 15 Girls Red) Cumberland United - Red Metro United WFC
Robert Fritz Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 17 Girls Red) Cumberland United - Red Metro United WFC
Robert Fritz Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 University Ovals (Under 15 C JPL) Adelaide University Pirates
Robert Fritz Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 University Ovals (Under 16 C JPL) Adelaide University White City
Robert Mcnamara AR2 18/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Women's NPL & State League Play-off Series) Salisbury United Fulham United
Robin Currie AR2 12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 Polonia Reserve (Women's State League) Croydon Kings Adelaide Comets
Robin Currie Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Pirate Park (Under 14 C JPL) Pirates Northern Demons
Rowan Wilson Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Park 27B (Under 14 JSL Red) West Adelaide JSL Campbelltown City JSL
Rowan Wilson Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:45 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (Under 13 Girls Cup) Cumberland United - Red Modbury Vista
Samir Jamal Referee 10/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 14 B JPL) Modbury Vista Adelaide Cobras
Samir Jamal Referee 10/08/18 (Fri) 20:00 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 15 B JPL) Modbury Vista Croydon Kings
Samir Jamal Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 Postponed (Under 17 B JPL) Salisbury United Seaford
Samir Jamal Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 No Play Game (Women's State League Reserves) Salisbury United Para Hills Knights
Samir Jamal AR1 15/08/18 (Wed) 20:00 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Women's State League) Salisbury United Para Hills Knights
Samir Jamal Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Ramsay Park (Under 15 C JPL) Playford City Adelaide Victory FC
Samir Jamal Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Ramsay Park (Under 17 A JPL) Playford City Modbury Jets
Sean Langmaid-Taylor Referee 10/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 Polonia Reserve (Under 13 JSL Red) Croydon Kings JSL Sturt Lions Blue JSL
Sean Langmaid-Taylor Referee 10/08/18 (Fri) 20:00 Polonia Reserve (Under 17 A JPL) Croydon Kings WT Birkalla
Sean Langmaid-Taylor Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 Ferryden Park (Under 12 C JPL) Adelaide Olympic Mount Barker United
Sean Langmaid-Taylor Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 09:45 Ferryden Park (Under 14 A JPL) Adelaide Olympic Campbelltown City
Sean Langmaid-Taylor Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 11:15 Ferryden Park (Under 15 B JPL) Adelaide Olympic West Adelaide
Sean Langmaid-Taylor Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 12:45 Ferryden Park (Under 16 C JPL) Adelaide Olympic Sturt Lions
Sean Langmaid-Taylor Referee 17/08/18 (Fri) 19:30 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 15 A JPL) Raiders Para Hills Knights
Sean Langmaid-Taylor Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 14 A JPL) Campbelltown City Para Hills Knights
Sean Langmaid-Taylor Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 16 A JPL) Campbelltown City Adelaide Victory FC
Sean Langmaid-Taylor Referee 22/08/18 (Wed) 19:00 Polonia Reserve (Under 15 B JPL) Croydon Kings Modbury Jets
Seme Belay Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Park 18 (Under 12 A JPL) Adelaide City WT Birkalla
Seme Belay Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 Park 18 (Under 13 Girls Blue) Adelaide City - White Adelaide University - Blue
Shahida Ali Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Under 15 A JPL) FFSA U14 Boys South Adelaide
Shahida Ali Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Under 16 A JPL) FFSA U15 Boys WT Birkalla
Shane Robinson Referee 11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 Burragah Reserve (Under 17 A JPL) Modbury Jets White City
Supratim Bhattacharya Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 Capella Oval (Under 12 JSL Blue) The Cove JSL Sturt Lions White JSL
Susan Roberts Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 Underdown Park (Under 13 Girls Blue) Salisbury Inter - Blue Noarlunga United
Tessa Quinn AR2 10/08/18 (Fri) 20:15 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Women's Premier and State Cup) West Adelaide Adelaide City FC
Thanasi Doupolis Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Plympton Park (Under 12 JSL Blue) Plympton Bulldogs Fulham United White JSL
Thanasi Doupolis Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 15 JSL Blue) Cumberland United Green JSL Sturt Lions Blue JSL
Thanasi Doupolis Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 12 JSL Red) Cumberland United Gold JSL Elizabeth Grove
Thomas Brinkworth AR1 19/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Women's Div 1/2/3 Cup) White City Adelaide University - Div 1
Thomas Temby Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 Charles Cane Reserve (Women's Division 6) BOSA Seymour - Div 6
Thomas Temby Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Jack Smith Park (Under 16 JSL) WT Birkalla JSL Adelaide City JSL
Vasco Drallini Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Carnegie Reserve (Under 12 C JPL) Western Strikers Adelaide Olympic
Victor Hilliard Referee 15/08/18 (Wed) 19:00 Ramsay Park (Under 17 A JPL) Playford City White City
Victor Hilliard Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Under 13 C JPL) Salisbury United Seaford
Victor Hilliard Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:15 Underdown Park (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Salisbury Inter - Purple Adelaide University - Purple
William Heinrich Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 Adelaide City Park (Under 13 A JPL) Adelaide City Raiders
William Heinrich Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Adelaide City Park (Under 14 A JPL) Adelaide City MetroStars
William Heinrich Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 Adelaide City Park (Under 13 JSL Blue) Adelaide City White JSL WT Birkalla JSL
William Heinrich Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Adelaide City Park (Under 12 JSL Red) Adelaide City Black JSL Croydon Kings JSL
William Heinrich Referee 22/08/18 (Wed) 19:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Under 12 B JPL) FFSA U14 Girls Para Hills Knights
William Heinrich Referee 26/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Park 19 (Under 13 JSL Blue) Adelaide City White JSL Sturt Lions Orange JSL
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 10/08/18 (Fri) 19:00 Dauntsey Reserve (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Elizabeth Grove Adelaide University - Purple
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Burragah Reserve (Under 16 A JPL) Modbury Jets Campbelltown City
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 15 B JPL) Modbury Jets Salisbury United
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 Forfeit (Women's Division 5) Salisbury Inter - Div 5 Tea Tree Gully
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 Underdown Park (Women's Division 1) Salisbury Inter - Div 1 Flinders Flames - Div 1
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 17/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 Smith Partners Stadium (Women's Division 3) Modbury Vista Elizabeth Grove - Div 3
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 17/08/18 (Fri) 20:00 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 16 C JPL) Modbury Vista Adelaide Olympic
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Seaview High School (Under 15 B JPL) Sturt Lions Modbury Jets
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Seaview High School (Under 16 C JPL) Sturt Lions Adelaide Hills
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Seaview High School (Under 17 B JPL) Sturt Lions Salisbury United

Play by the Rules

Play by the Rules: Making sport safe, fair and inclusive.