Referee Appointments

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team Away Team
Adam Miller Referee 11/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 Forfeit (Under 17 C JPL) Adelaide Hills Modbury Vista
Adam Miller Referee 18/09/19 (Wed) 19:30 Hawks Nest (Under 17 C JPL) Adelaide Hills Adelaide Blue Eagles
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 13/09/19 (Fri) 19:45 Jack Smith Park (Under 14 A JPL) WT Birkalla FFSA U13 Boys
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 14 A JPL) Campbelltown City Cumberland United
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 14 JSL A) Campbelltown City JSL MetroStars JSL
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 12 A JPL) Campbelltown City West Adelaide
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 14:15 Underdale High School (Under 13 Girls Purple) Adelaide Cobras Salisbury Inter - Purple
Alexander Benn Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 Jack Smith Park (Under 15 B JPL) WT Birkalla Uni SA
Alexander Wong Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 University Ovals (Under 15 Girls Blue) Adelaide University - Blue Salisbury Inter
Alistair Campbell Referee 13/09/19 (Fri) 19:00 Ellis Park (Under 13 JSL A) Adelaide Comets JSL WT Birkalla JSL
Alistair Campbell Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 Ellis Park (Under 16 JSL) Adelaide Comets JSL Plympton Bulldogs
Alistair Campbell Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 13:30 Ellis Park (Under 17 Girls Red) Adelaide Comets Cumberland United
Alistair Campbell Referee 17/09/19 (Tue) 19:00 Ellis Park (Under 14 A JPL) Adelaide Comets Campbelltown City
Amin Chehade Referee 13/09/19 (Fri) 19:00 University Ovals (Under 17 Girls Red) Adelaide University Salisbury Inter
Amin Chehade Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 West Beach Parks Football Centre (Under 16 JSL) Sturt Lions Orange JSL Campbelltown City JSL
Amin Chehade Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 West Beach Parks Football Centre (Under 16 B JPL) Sturt Lions West Adelaide
Amin Chehade Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 West Beach Parks Football Centre (Under 17 B JPL) Sturt Lions Playford City
Antonio Fedele Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Under 15 C JPL) Salisbury United Adelaide University
Antonio Fedele Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Under 17 B JPL) Salisbury United West Adelaide
Antony Zollo Referee 11/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 15 A JPL) Campbelltown City MetroStars
Antony Zollo Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 Collins Reserve (Under 12 B JPL) Fulham United Cumberland United
Benny Karpoleh Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 Pennington Oval (Under 17 B JPL) Adelaide Victory FC Adelaide Olympic
Benny Karpoleh Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 Pennington Oval (Under 15 C JPL) Adelaide Victory FC Western Strikers
Binda Wang Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 Plympton Park (Under 12 JSL B) Plympton Bulldogs Red JSL Tea Tree Gully
Binda Wang Referee 18/09/19 (Wed) 19:30 Marden Sports Complex (Under 15 A JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles Adelaide City
Blake Dunow Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 13:20 Hawks Nest (Under 13 B JPL) Adelaide Hills Vipers FC
Brendon Bettess Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 Ellis Park (Under 13 A JPL) Adelaide Comets Raiders
Brendon Bettess Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 Ellis Park (Under 14 A JPL) Adelaide Comets Raiders
Carlos Zepeda Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Women's Division 3 ) Salisbury United - Div 3 White City
Charlie Attana Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 Park 27B (Under 13 A JPL) West Adelaide Para Hills Knights
Charlie Attana Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 Park 27B (Under 15 JSL - Top Half) West Adelaide JSL Para Hills Knights JSL
Charlie Yull Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 Park 27B (Under 15 A JPL) West Adelaide Para Hills Knights
Charlie Yull Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 Park 27B (Under 14 A JPL) West Adelaide Para Hills Knights
Charlie Yull Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 Park 27B (Under 15 Girls Purple ) West Adelaide Modbury Jets
Christopher Young Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 13 Girls Blue) Noarlunga United Gawler
Christopher Young Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 17 C JPL) Noarlunga United Modbury Vista
Christopher Young Referee 29/09/19 (Sun) 09:30 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 15 A JPL) South Adelaide Para Hills Knights
Clay Conway Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 12 JSL A) Cumberland United Green JSL Para Hills Knights JSL
Clay Conway Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 14 JSL A) Cumberland United JSL Raiders JSL
Daniel Collingwood Referee 18/09/19 (Wed) 19:30 Karinya Reserve (Under 16 B JPL) Sturt Lions The Cove
Darcy Mardle Referee 13/09/19 (Fri) 19:00 Hawks Nest (Under 17 Girls Red) Adelaide Hills Metro United WFC
Darcy Mardle Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 08:30 Hawks Nest (Under 14 B JPL) Adelaide Hills South Adelaide
David Alberton Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 St Clair Oval (Under 17 C JPL) Vipers FC Adelaide Hills
Denis Palushaj Referee 11/09/19 (Wed) 19:30 Marden Sports Complex (Under 17 C JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles Paralowie Eagles JSL
Denis Palushaj Referee 20/09/19 (Fri) 19:30 Marden Sports Complex (Under 15 A JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles Adelaide Comets
Enrico Losapio Referee 16/09/19 (Mon) 18:45 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 16 B JPL) Modbury Jets WT Birkalla
Fergus Wilson Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 The Heights School (Under 15 Girls Red) Modbury Vista Fulham United - Red
Fergus Wilson Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 12:15 The Heights School (Under 13 JSL B) Modbury Vista JSL Southern Breakers
Finley Drewniak Sandery Referee 17/09/19 (Tue) 19:00 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 17 A JPL) Eastern United Cumberland United
Francesco Bria Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 Regency Oval (Under 15 JSL - Top Half) Croydon Kings JSL Adelaide City JSL
Francesco Bria Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 Regency Oval (Under 12 A JPL) Croydon Kings Sturt Lions
George Anargyros Referee 18/09/19 (Wed) 19:30 Marden Sports Complex (Under 16 A JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles Adelaide City
George Black Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 Collins Reserve (Under 13 Girls Red) Fulham United Adelaide University - Red
George Black Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 10:15 Collins Reserve (Under 14 A JPL) Fulham United Adelaide Olympic
George Galloway Referee 11/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 Ellis Park (Women's Division 3 ) Flinders Flames Adelaide Comets
George Galloway Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 08:30 University Ovals (Under 13 Girls Blue) Adelaide University - Blue Salisbury Inter - Blue
George Galloway Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 13 Girls Blue) Cumberland United - Blue Modbury Vista
Harold Spanner Referee 20/09/19 (Fri) 18:30 The Paddocks (Under 17 A JPL) Para Hills Knights Eastern United
Harold Spanner Referee 20/09/19 (Fri) 20:00 The Paddocks (Under 14 A JPL) Para Hills Knights Campbelltown City
Hasan Ljevakovic Referee 13/09/19 (Fri) 19:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Under 16 A JPL) Adelaide Olympic FFSA U15 Boys
Hasan Ljevakovic Referee 16/09/19 (Mon) 19:15 Jack Smith Park (Under 17 A JPL) WT Birkalla FFSA NTC Boys
Hasan Ljevakovic Referee 18/09/19 (Wed) 18:30 Polonia Reserve (Under 15 B JPL) Fulham United Croydon Kings
Hasan Ljevakovic Referee 18/09/19 (Wed) 20:00 Polonia Reserve (Under 16 B JPL) Fulham United Croydon Kings
Ian Crossing Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 Kilburn Football Oval (Women's Division 3 ) Ghan Kilburn City Old Ignatians
Imad Mahmoud Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 Collins Reserve (Under 13 B JPL) Fulham United White City
Imad Mahmoud Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 12:15 Collins Reserve (Under 16 JSL) Fulham United JSL Adelaide City JSL
James Levett Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 Burragah Reserve (Under 14 JSL B) Modbury Jets JSL Western Strikers JSL
James Martin Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 Park 19 (Under 15 A JPL) Adelaide City Campbelltown City
James Martin Referee 18/09/19 (Wed) 19:15 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Under 12 B JPL) FFSA U14 Girls Playford City
Jarrod Toohey Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 Adelaide City Park (Under 13 Girls Blue) Adelaide City - White Cove Marion
Jarrod Toohey Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 Adelaide City Park (Under 15 Girls Blue) Adelaide City Cove Marion
Jarrod Toohey Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 Adelaide City Park (Under 17 Girls Red) Adelaide City Adelaide Hills
Jayden Kerr Referee 11/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 Polonia Reserve (Under 13 A JPL) Croydon Kings MetroStars
Jayden Kerr Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 SAWSA Park (Under 14 JSL A) Adelaide Thunder Adelaide City Black JSL
Jett Cronin Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 Karingal Reserve (Under 13 B JPL) Seaford Rangers Modbury Jets
Jett Cronin Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 Karingal Reserve (Under 12 B JPL) Seaford Rangers Modbury Vista
Joe Vile Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 17 C JPL) South Adelaide Adelaide Cobras
Joe Vile Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 16 B JPL) South Adelaide Fulham United
Joel George Referee 13/09/19 (Fri) 19:30 Frank Mitchell Park (Under 12 A JPL) White City Raiders
Joel George Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 09:45 Ferryden Park (Under 15 B JPL) Adelaide Olympic Adelaide Hills
John De Candia Referee 12/09/19 (Thu) 19:00 Athelstone Recreation Reserve (Under 17 A JPL) Eastern United Campbelltown City
John Robinson Referee 13/09/19 (Fri) 19:00 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 15 A JPL) South Adelaide Adelaide Blue Eagles
Jordan Wright Referee 11/09/19 (Wed) 20:15 Jack Smith Park (Under 16 B JPL) WT Birkalla Sturt Lions
Jordan Wright Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 Taperoo Reserve (Under 13 B JPL) Port Adelaide Western Strikers
Joshua Wyatt Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 Walkley Park (Women's Division 3 ) Para Hills East Adelaide Comets
Joshua Wyatt Referee 18/09/19 (Wed) 19:45 Harold Tyler Reserve (Under 15 A JPL) Modbury Vista Campbelltown City
Kyle De Reuver Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 14 A JPL) MetroStars Adelaide City
Kyle De Reuver Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 15 A JPL) MetroStars FFSA U14 Boys
Kyle De Reuver Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 15 JSL - Top Half) MetroStars JSL WT Birkalla JSL
Liam Toovey Referee 13/09/19 (Fri) 19:30 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 15 A JPL) Raiders Adelaide City
Liam Toovey Referee 18/09/19 (Wed) 18:45 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 16 A JPL) Campbelltown City Para Hills Knights
Liam Toovey Referee 18/09/19 (Wed) 20:15 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 17 A JPL) Campbelltown City Para Hills Knights
Liam Toovey Referee 20/09/19 (Fri) 19:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 14 JSL A) Campbelltown City JSL WT Birkalla JSL
Lincoln Herring Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 Ellis Park (Under 12 JSL A) Adelaide Comets Black JSL MetroStars Yellow JSL
Lincoln Herring Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 13:30 Ellis Park (Under 15 JSL - Top Half) Adelaide Comets JSL Campbelltown City JSL
Luke Mitchell Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 Burragah Reserve (Under 14 B JPL) Modbury Jets Adelaide University
Mario Abbracciavento Referee 11/09/19 (Wed) 19:30 Cove Sports & Community Club (Under 16 B JPL) The Cove Seaford Rangers
Mario Abbracciavento Referee 13/09/19 (Fri) 19:30 Cove Sports & Community Club (Under 14 JSL B) The Cove Blue JSL Elizabeth Grove Green
Mario Abbracciavento Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 Flinders University Playing Fields (Women's Division 3 ) Flinders Flames Modbury Vista
Mark Jennings Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 08:30 Karingal Reserve (Under 17 B JPL) Seaford Rangers Western Strikers
Mark Jennings Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 Karingal Reserve (Under 16 B JPL) Seaford Rangers Raiders
Maryrose Paca Referee 13/09/19 (Fri) 20:00 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 15 A JPL) Modbury Vista Cumberland United
Maryrose Paca Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 Karbeethan Reserve (Under 14 JSL B) Gawler JSL The Cove Blue JSL
Maryrose Paca Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 Karbeethan Reserve (Under 14 C JPL) Gawler Playford City
Maryrose Paca Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 12:15 Karbeethan Reserve (Under 13 B JPL) Gawler Campbelltown City
Mason Parry Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 Manson Oval (Under 14 B JPL) Sturt Lions Croydon Kings
Mason Parry Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 Manson Oval (Under 15 B JPL) Sturt Lions Seaford Rangers
Matt Riley Referee 11/09/19 (Wed) 18:00 Karingal Reserve (Under 15 JSL - Bottom Half) Seaford Rangers JSL South Adelaide JSL
Matt Riley Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 08:30 Karingal Reserve (Under 14 JSL B) Seaford Rangers JSL Adelaide Comets Blue JSL
Matt Riley Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 12 JSL A) South Adelaide Blue JSL Adelaide City Black JSL
Monbahadur Khadka Referee 11/09/19 (Wed) 18:30 Park 27B (Under 14 A JPL) West Adelaide Adelaide Olympic
Monbahadur Khadka Referee 11/09/19 (Wed) 20:00 Park 27B (Under 15 A JPL) West Adelaide Adelaide Blue Eagles
Monbahadur Khadka Referee 13/09/19 (Fri) 18:45 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 12 JSL A) Campbelltown City JSL WT Birkalla Black JSL
Monbahadur Khadka Referee 13/09/19 (Fri) 20:15 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 16 A JPL) Campbelltown City Adelaide City
Monbahadur Khadka Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 12:30 Athelstone Recreation Reserve (Under 15 C JPL) Eastern United Port Adelaide
Monbahadur Khadka Referee 17/09/19 (Tue) 18:45 The Paddocks (Under 15 A JPL) Para Hills Knights Raiders
Nathan Christie Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 Seaview High School (Under 14 JSL B) Sturt Lions Blue JSL Sturt Lions Orange JSL
Nathan Christie Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 Seaview High School (Under 15 JSL - Bottom Half) Sturt Lions JSL Modbury Vista JSL
Nazir Hussaini Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 14:00 Croatian Sports Centre (Women's Division 3 ) Raiders Adelaide University - Div 3
Nicholas Frangiskos Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 Jubilee Reserve (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Adelaide Jaguars - Purple Barossa United
Nick Babadimas Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 Ellis Park (Under 15 A JPL) Adelaide Comets Raiders
Nick Babadimas Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 Ellis Park (Under 16 A JPL) Adelaide Comets MetroStars
Nick Babadimas Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 Ellis Park (Under 17 A JPL) Adelaide Comets MetroStars
Paul Duncan Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 Capella Oval (Under 14 C JPL) The Cove Port Adelaide
Paul Siatis Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 Jack Smith Park (Under 13 A JPL) WT Birkalla Sturt Lions
Paulo Bastos Referee 13/09/19 (Fri) 19:00 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 16 JSL) Adelaide Comets JSL Cumberland United JSL
Paulo Bastos Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 Polonia Reserve (Under 15 B JPL) Croydon Kings Noarlunga United
Paulo Bastos Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 Polonia Reserve (Under 17 A JPL) Croydon Kings Raiders
Paulo Bastos Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 Polonia Reserve (Under 13 A JPL) Croydon Kings Adelaide Blue Eagles
Paulo Bastos Referee 18/09/19 (Wed) 18:30 Park 27B (Under 14 A JPL) Fulham United West Adelaide
Peter Papapetros Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 Adelaide High School (Under 12 A JPL) Uni SA WT Birkalla
Peter Papapetros Referee 19/09/19 (Thu) 18:30 Jack Smith Park (Under 15 B JPL) WT Birkalla Adelaide Hills
Rian Del Nido Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 Ellis Park (Under 13 Girls Red) Adelaide Comets Cumberland United - Red
Rian Del Nido Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 Ellis Park (Under 14 JSL A) Adelaide Comets Black JSL Adelaide City White JSL
Rick Argent Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 Underdown Park (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Salisbury Inter - Black White City
Rick Argent Referee 18/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 Karbeethan Reserve (Under 13 Girls Blue) Gawler Modbury Vista
Rick Argent Referee 19/09/19 (Thu) 19:00 Athelstone Recreation Reserve (Under 13 B JPL) Eastern United Western Strikers
Robby Anderson Referee 18/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 Ellis Park (Under 13 A JPL) Adelaide Comets Sturt Lions
Robert Fritz Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 Lindblom Park (Under 15 Girls Blue) Metro United WFC Fulham United - Blue
Robert Fritz Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 Lindblom Park (Under 17 Girls Red) Metro United WFC Fulham United
Robin Currie Referee 12/09/19 (Thu) 19:00 Ellis Park (Under 12 JSL C) Adelaide Comets Blue JSL The Cove JSL
Robin Currie Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 13:30 Adelaide City Park (Under 17 A JPL) Adelaide City Campbelltown City
Robin Currie Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 Adelaide City Park (Under 12 A JPL) Adelaide City Para Hills Knights
Ross Gilbert Referee 11/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Under 17 B JPL) Salisbury United Western Strikers
Sam Gray Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 Hawks Nest (Under 13 Girls Red) Adelaide Hills Adelaide City - Black
Sean Langmaid-Taylor Referee 11/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 University Ovals (Under 15 Girls Red) Adelaide University - Red Adelaide Jaguars - Red
Seme Belay Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 St Clair Oval (Under 12 B JPL) Vipers FC Port Adelaide
Shahida Ali Referee 11/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 Adelaide City Park (Under 14 A JPL) Adelaide City Adelaide Comets
Shahida Ali Referee 13/09/19 (Fri) 18:30 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 14 C JPL) Modbury Vista Western Strikers
Shahida Ali Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 Ladywood Reserve (Under 16 A JPL) Modbury Vista Adelaide Blue Eagles
Shahida Ali Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 Ladywood Reserve (Under 13 A JPL) Modbury Vista Cumberland United
Shahida Ali Referee 18/09/19 (Wed) 18:30 The Paddocks (Under 13 JSL A) Para Hills Knights JSL Croydon Kings JSL
Shahida Ali Referee 18/09/19 (Wed) 19:45 The Paddocks (Under 16 JSL) Para Hills Knights JSL Adelaide City JSL
Shane Robinson Referee 13/09/19 (Fri) 20:00 Dauntsey Reserve (Under 16 JSL) Elizabeth Grove Sturt Lions Blue JSL
Shane Robinson Referee 18/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 Dauntsey Reserve (Under 14 JSL A) Elizabeth Grove Gold WT Birkalla JSL
Shane Thorne Referee 12/09/19 (Thu) 18:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Under 16 B JPL) Fulham United South Adelaide
Shane Thorne Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 14:00 Elizabeth Vale Sports Club (Women's Division 3 ) Elizabeth Vale Western Strikers
Sujad Hussaini Referee 12/09/19 (Thu) 20:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Under 13 B JPL) Fulham United Modbury Jets
Sujad Hussaini Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 Forfeit (Under 17 Girls Blue) Modbury Vista Raiders
Thomas Brinkworth Referee 18/09/19 (Wed) 19:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Under 16 A JPL) FFSA U15 Boys MetroStars
Thomas Hams Referee 13/09/19 (Fri) 18:30 The Paddocks (Under 14 JSL A) Para Hills Knights JSL The Cove Red JSL
Thomas Hams Referee 13/09/19 (Fri) 20:00 The Paddocks (Under 16 JSL) Para Hills Knights JSL Modbury Jets JSL
Thomas Hams Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 Postponed (Under 17 A JPL) Modbury Jets Para Hills Knights
William Tinkler Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 Marden Sports Complex (Under 12 B JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles Modbury Jets
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 13 A JPL) MetroStars Adelaide City
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 12 A JPL) MetroStars Adelaide Comets
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 12 JSL A) MetroStars Red JSL Cumberland United Gold JSL
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 20/09/19 (Fri) 19:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 13 B JPL) Campbelltown City Seaford Rangers
Ye Xu Referee 15/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 University Ovals (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Adelaide University - Purple Salisbury Inter - Blue (Purple)
Ye Xu Referee 18/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 Park 19 (Under 15 Girls Blue) Cove Marion Adelaide City
Zakir Hussaini Referee 18/09/19 (Wed) 18:00 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 13 A JPL) Raiders Modbury Vista
Zakir Hussaini Referee 18/09/19 (Wed) 19:30 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 12 JSL C) Raiders JSL The Cove JSL

Play by the Rules

Play by the Rules: Making sport safe, fair and inclusive.