Select the Rosters, Results or Ladder of the Competition you are interested in:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Sunday:

WSL/SWC PlayoffRosters Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Friday:

Futsal U10 Mixed (Launceston)Rosters Results Ladder
Futsal U11 Mixed (Launceston)Rosters Results Ladder
Futsal U12 Mixed (Launceston)Rosters Results Ladder
Futsal U13 Mixed (Launceston)Rosters Results Ladder
Futsal U14 Mixed (Launceston)Rosters Results Ladder
Futsal U15/16 Mixed (Launceston)Rosters Results Ladder
Futsal U8 Mixed (Launceston)Rosters Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Sunday:

Futsal Mixed Div ARosters Results Ladder
Futsal Mixed Div BRosters Results Ladder
Futsal Premier MenRosters Results Ladder
Futsal Premier WomenRosters Results Ladder
Futsal Social Men Div ARosters Results Ladder
Futsal Social Men Div BRosters Results Ladder
Futsal Social Men Div CRosters Results Ladder
Futsal Social Men Div DRosters Results Ladder
Futsal Social Men Div ERosters Results Ladder
Futsal Social Men Div FRosters Results Ladder
Futsal Social Men Div GRosters Results Ladder
Futsal Social WomensRosters Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Friday:

Futsal U10 Boys Div ARosters Results Ladder
Futsal U10 Boys Div BRosters Results Ladder
Futsal U10 GirlsRosters Results Ladder
Futsal U11 Boys Div ARosters Results Ladder
Futsal U11 Boys Div BRosters Results Ladder
Futsal U12 Boys Div ARosters Results Ladder
Futsal U12 Boys Div BRosters Results Ladder
Futsal U12 GirlsRosters Results Ladder
Futsal U13 BoysRosters Results Ladder
Futsal U14 Boys Div ARosters Results Ladder
Futsal U14 Boys Div BRosters Results Ladder
Futsal U14 GirlsRosters Results Ladder
Futsal U15 BoysRosters Results Ladder
Futsal U16 BoysRosters Results Ladder
Futsal U16 GirlsRosters Results Ladder
Futsal U7 BoysRosters Results Ladder
Futsal U8 BoysRosters Results Ladder
Futsal U9 BoysRosters Results Ladder
North West Under 14RostersResultsLadder
North West Under 16RostersResultsLadder
NW Under 16 Girls RostersResultsLadder
2018 Northern Championship 1RostersResultsLadder
2018 Under 18 Northern ChampionshipRostersResultsLadder
2018 Veto Men's Northern ChampionshipRostersResultsLadder
2018 Veto Women's Northern ChampionshipRostersResultsLadder
2018 Veto Men's Southern ChampionshipRostersResultsLadder
2018 Veto Women's Southern ChampionshipRostersResultsLadder
Men's Southern Championship 1RostersResultsLadder
Women Championship 1 RedRostersResultsLadder
Women's Championship 1 WhiteRostersResultsLadder
League Cup - Southern League - Over 35sRostersResultsLadder
League Cup - Southern League 1RostersResultsLadder
League Cup - Southern League 2RostersResultsLadder
League Cup - Southern League 3RostersResultsLadder
League Cup - Southern League 4RostersResultsLadder
Southern League 1RostersResultsLadder
Southern League 2RostersResultsLadder
Southern League 4RostersResultsLadder
Southern League 3RostersResultsLadder
Southern Over 35sRostersResultsLadder
Southern Youth Junior Girls 2018RostersResultsLadder
Southern Youth Senior Girls 2018RostersResultsLadder
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1RostersResultsLadder
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2RostersResultsLadder
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1RostersResultsLadder
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2RostersResultsLadder
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1RostersResultsLadder
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2RostersResultsLadder
Southern Youth Under 16 CombinedRostersResultsLadder
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1RostersResultsLadder
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 2RostersResultsLadder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Monday:

2018 Women's Statewide CupRosters Results Ladder

Any Day:

Lakoseljac Cup 2018RostersResultsLadder
Statewide VaseRostersResultsLadder
2018 Under 20 Statewide CupRostersResultsLadder
Challenge League 2018RostersResultsLadder
Fallenge League 2018RostersResultsLadder
National Premier Leagues - TasmaniaRostersResultsLadder
PFD Womens Super League 2018RostersResultsLadder
Northern Summer Series 2018RostersResultsLadder
Southern Summer Series 2018RostersResultsLadder
Summer Cup - Womens Division A 2018RostersResultsLadder
Summer Cup - Division A 2018RostersResultsLadder
Summer Cup - Under 18 2018RostersResultsLadder
Summer Cup - Social Men 2018RostersResultsLadder
FFT ProgramsRostersResultsLadder
Junior Youth Girls Summer SeriesRostersResultsLadder
Senior Youth Girls Summer SeriesRostersResultsLadder
Youth Summer Series U13 RostersResultsLadder
Youth Summer Series U14RostersResultsLadder
Youth Summer Series U15RostersResultsLadder
Youth Summer Series U16RostersResultsLadder
Youth Summer Series U18RostersResultsLadder
North West SocialsRostersResultsLadder
Northern SocialsRostersResultsLadder

Ladder

National Premier Leagues - Tasmania
POS TEAM PTS
1 Devonport 50
2 South Hobart 47
3 Hobart Zebras 39
4 Launceston City 37
5 Olympia 30
6 Northern Rangers 20
7 Kingborough 15
8 Clarence 3