Select the Rosters, Results or Ladder of the Competition you are interested in:

Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 1RostersResultsLadder
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 2RostersResultsLadder
Summer Cup - Division A for MenRostersResultsLadder
Summer Cup - for WomenRostersResultsLadder
Summer Cup - Under 18RostersResultsLadder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Friday:

Futsal U10 Boys Rosters Results Ladder
Futsal U10 GirlsRosters Results Ladder
Futsal U11 BoysRosters Results Ladder
Futsal U12 Boys Div ARosters Results Ladder
Futsal U12 Boys Div BRosters Results Ladder
Futsal U13 BoysRosters Results Ladder
Futsal U14 BoysRosters Results Ladder
Futsal U15/16 BoysRosters Results Ladder
Futsal U8 BoysRosters Results Ladder
Futsal U9 BoysRosters Results Ladder
Futsal Youth GirlsRosters Results Ladder
Futsal Mixed SocialRostersResultsLadder
Futsal Social Men Div ARostersResultsLadder
Futsal Social Men Div BRostersResultsLadder
Futsal Social Men Div CRostersResultsLadder
Futsal Social Men Div DRostersResultsLadder
Northern Championship 1RostersResultsLadder
Northern Championship Under 18RostersResultsLadder
Veto Northern Championship 2019RostersResultsLadder
Veto Northern Women's ChampionshipRostersResultsLadder
Southern Championship 1RostersResultsLadder
Veto Southern Championship 2019RostersResultsLadder
Veto Women's Southern ChampionshipRostersResultsLadder
Southern Championship 2RostersResultsLadder
Southern Championship 3RostersResultsLadder
Southern Championship 5RostersResultsLadder
Southern Championship 4RostersResultsLadder
Southern Championship 6RostersResultsLadder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Monday:

Statewide Cup -for WomenRosters Results Ladder

Any Day:

Lakoseljac CupRostersResultsLadder
Women's Statewide CupRostersResultsLadder
Under 20 Statewide CupRostersResultsLadder
Challenge League 2019RostersResultsLadder
National Premier League 2019RostersResultsLadder
Womens Super League 2019RostersResultsLadder
FFT ProgramsRostersResultsLadder
Youth Summer Series Under 13RostersResultsLadder
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool ARostersResultsLadder
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool BRostersResultsLadder
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Pool ARostersResultsLadder
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Pool BRostersResultsLadder
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Pool ARostersResultsLadder
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Pool BRostersResultsLadder
Youth Summer Series Under 18RostersResultsLadder
Southern Women's Championship 1RostersResultsLadder

Ladder

National Premier Leagues - Tasmania
POS TEAM PTS
1 Devonport 50
2 South Hobart 47
3 Hobart Zebras 39
4 Launceston City 37
5 Olympia 30
6 Northern Rangers 20
7 Kingborough 15
8 Clarence 3