ALDI MiniRoos
Saturday |
|
---|---|
ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Cream
|
|
ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Red
|
|
ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 White
|
|
ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Cream
|
|
ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Red
|
|
ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White
|
|
ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Blue
|
|
ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Cream
|
|
ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Emerald
|
|
ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Green
|
|
ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Orange
|
|
ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red
|
|
ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White
|
|
ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow
|
|
ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Blue
|
|
ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Cream
|
|
ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green
|
|
ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange
|
|
ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Red
|
|
ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White
|
|
ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Yellow
|
ActewAGL Junior League
Saturday |
|
---|---|
ActewAGL Girls U12 Combined Division 2&3
|
|
ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1
|
|
ActewAGL Girls U14 Combined Division 1&2
|
|
ActewAGL Girls U14 Division 3
|
|
ActewAGL Girls U16 Combined Div2&3
|
|
ActewAGL Girls U16 Div1
|
|
ActewAGL Girls U18
|
|
ActewAGL Open U12 Combined Division 4&5
|
|
ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1
|
|
ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2A
|
|
ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2B
|
|
ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3A
|
|
ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3B
|
|
ActewAGL Open U13 Combined Division 4&5
|
|
ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1
|
|
ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2A
|
|
ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2B
|
|
ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3
|
|
ActewAGL Open U14 Division 1
|
|
ActewAGL Open U14 Division 2
|
|
ActewAGL Open U14 Division 3A
|
|
ActewAGL Open U14 Division 3B
|
|
ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1
|
|
ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2A
|
|
ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2B
|
|
ActewAGL Open U15 Division 3
|
|
ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1A
|
|
ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1B
|
|
ActewAGL Open U16 Division 2
|
|
ActewAGL Open U16 Division 3
|
|
ActewAGL Open U18 Division 1
|
|
ActewAGL Open U18 Division 2
|
|
ActewAGL Open U18 Division 3
|
Futsal
Monday |
|
---|---|
Futsal Men's Div 1/2 North ANU
|
|
Futsal Women's Social
|
Wednesday |
|
---|---|
Futsal Men's Div 3 North ANU
|
|
Futsal Men's Div 4 North ANU Blue
|
|
Futsal Men's Div 4 North ANU Gold
|
Friday |
|
---|---|
Futsal Men's Div 4/5 North ANU
|
|
Futsal Mixed Social
|
Masters
Men's State League
Saturday |
|
---|---|
Men's Capital League
|
|
Men's Capital League Reserves
|
|
Men's State League Division 1
|
|
Men's State League Division 10
|
|
Men's State League Division 2
|
|
Men's State League Division 5
|
|
Men's State League Division 6
|
|
Men's State League Division 7
|
|
Men's State League Division 8
|
Women's State League
Sunday |
|
---|---|
Women's State League Division 1
|
|
Women's State League Division 2
|
|
Women's State League Division 3
|
|
Women's State League Division 4
|
|
Women's State League Division 4.5
|