Interdistrict All Age Friday
Interdistrict All Age Saturday
Saturday |
|
---|---|
Interdistrict A/Age A
|
|
Interdistrict A/Age B
|
|
Interdistrict A/Age C
|
|
Interdistrict A/Age D
|
|
Interdistrict A/Age E
|
|
Interdistrict A/Age F
|
|
Interdistrict A/Age G
|
|
Interdistrict A/Age H
|
|
Interdistrict A/Age J
|
|
Interdistrict A/Age K
|
|
Interdistrict A/Age L
|
|
Interdistrict A/Age M
|
|
Interdistrict A/Age N
|
|
Interdistrict A/Age O
|
|
Interdistrict A/Age P
|
|
Interdistrict A/Age Q
|
|
Interdistrict A/Age R
|
|
Interdistrict A/Age S
|
|
Interdistrict A/Age T
|
Interdistrict Under All Age under 25
Interdistrict all age women
Sunday |
|
---|---|
Interdistrict A/Age Women A
|
|
Interdistrict A/Age Women B
|
|
Interdistrict A/Age Women C
|
|
Interdistrict A/Age Women D
|
|
Interdistrict A/Age Women E
|
|
Interdistrict A/Age Women F
|
|
Interdistrict A/Age Women G
|
|
Interdistrict A/Age Women H
|
|
Interdistrict A/Age Women J
|
|
Interdistrict A/Age Women K
|
Interdistrict over 35 Fri
Friday |
|
---|---|
Interdistrict O/35 Fri A
|
|
Interdistrict O/35 Fri B
|
|
Interdistrict O/35 Fri C
|
|
Interdistrict O/35 Fri D
|
|
Interdistrict O/35 Fri E
|
|
Interdistrict O/35 Fri F
|
|
Interdistrict O/35 Fri G
|
|
Interdistrict O/35 Fri H
|
|
Interdistrict O/35 Fri J
|
Interdistrict over 35 sat
Interdistrict under 12
Saturday |
|
---|---|
Interdistrict 12 A
|
|
Interdistrict 12 B
|
|
Interdistrict 12 C
|
|
Interdistrict 12 D
|
|
Interdistrict 12 E
|
|
Interdistrict 12 F
|
|
Interdistrict 12 G
|
|
Interdistrict 12 H
|
|
Interdistrict 12 J
|
|
Interdistrict 12 K
|
|
Interdistrict 12 L
|
Interdistrict under 12 Girls
Interdistrict under 13
Saturday |
|
---|---|
Interdistrict 13 A
|
|
Interdistrict 13 B
|
|
Interdistrict 13 C
|
|
Interdistrict 13 D
|
|
Interdistrict 13 E
|
|
Interdistrict 13 F
|
|
Interdistrict 13 G
|
|
Interdistrict 13 H
|
|
Interdistrict 13 J
|
|
Interdistrict 13 K
|
Interdistrict under 14
Saturday |
|
---|---|
Interdistrict 14 A
|
|
Interdistrict 14 B
|
|
Interdistrict 14 C
|
|
Interdistrict 14 D
|
|
Interdistrict 14 E
|
|
Interdistrict 14 F
|
|
Interdistrict 14 G
|
|
Interdistrict 14 H
|
|
Interdistrict 14 J
|
|
Interdistrict 14 K
|
Interdistrict under 14 girls
Interdistrict under 15
Saturday |
|
---|---|
Interdistrict 15 A
|
|
Interdistrict 15 B
|
|
Interdistrict 15 C
|
|
Interdistrict 15 D
|
|
Interdistrict 15 E
|
|
Interdistrict 15 F
|
|
Interdistrict 15 G
|
|
Interdistrict 15 H
|
Interdistrict under 16
Saturday |
|
---|---|
Interdistrict 16 A
|
|
Interdistrict 16 B
|
|
Interdistrict 16 C
|
|
Interdistrict 16 D
|
|
Interdistrict 16 E
|
|
Interdistrict 16 F
|
|
Interdistrict 16 G
|
Interdistrict under 16 girls
Interdistrict under 17
Interdistrict under 18
Interdistrict under 18 girls
Small Side Football Macquarie
Saturday |
|
---|---|
MF SSF 10 Group A
|
|
MF SSF 10 Group B
|
|
MF SSF 10 Group C
|
|
MF SSF 10 Group D
|
|
MF SSF 10 Group E
|
|
MF SSF 10 Group F
|
|
MF SSF 10 Group G
|
|
MF SSF 11 Group A
|
|
MF SSF 11 Group B
|
|
MF SSF 11 Group C
|
|
MF SSF 11 Group D
|
|
MF SSF 11 Group E
|
|
MF SSF 11 Group F
|
|
MF SSF 11 Group G
|
|
MF SSF 6 Group A
|
|
MF SSF 6 Group B
|
|
MF SSF 6 Group C
|
|
MF SSF 6 Group D
|
|
MF SSF 6 Group E
|
|
MF SSF 6 Group F
|
|
MF SSF 6 Group G
|
|
MF SSF 6 Group H
|
|
MF SSF 6 Group J
|
|
MF SSF 6 Group K
|
|
MF SSF 6 Group L
|
|
MF SSF 6 Group M
|
|
MF SSF 7 Group A
|
|
MF SSF 7 Group B
|
|
MF SSF 7 Group C
|
|
MF SSF 7 Group D
|
|
MF SSF 7 Group E
|
|
MF SSF 7 Group F
|
|
MF SSF 7 Group G
|
|
MF SSF 7 Group H
|
|
MF SSF 7 Group J
|
|
MF SSF 7 Group K
|
|
MF SSF 7 Group L
|
|
MF SSF 7 Group M
|
|
MF SSF 8 Group A
|
|
MF SSF 8 Group B
|
|
MF SSF 8 Group C
|
|
MF SSF 8 Group D
|
|
MF SSF 8 Group E
|
|
MF SSF 8 Group F
|
|
MF SSF 8 Group G
|
|
MF SSF 9 Group A
|
|
MF SSF 9 Group B
|
|
MF SSF 9 Group C
|
|
MF SSF 9 Group D
|
|
MF SSF 9 Group E
|
|
MF SSF 9 Group F
|
|
MF SSF 9 Group G
|
Small Side Football Hunter Valley
Saturday |
|
---|---|
HVF SSF 06 Girls A
|
|
HVF SSF 06 Group A
|
|
HVF SSF 06 Group B
|
|
HVF SSF 06 Group C
|
|
HVF SSF 06 Group D
|
|
HVF SSF 06 Group E
|
|
HVF SSF 06 Group F
|
|
HVF SSF 06 Group G
|
|
HVF SSF 06 Group H
|
|
HVF SSF 06 Group I
|
|
HVF SSF 07 Group A
|
|
HVF SSF 07 Group B
|
|
HVF SSF 07 Group C
|
|
HVF SSF 07 Group D
|
|
HVF SSF 07 Group E
|
|
HVF SSF 07 Group F
|
|
HVF SSF 07 Group G
|
|
HVF SSF 07 Group H
|
|
HVF SSF 08 Group A
|
|
HVF SSF 08 Group B
|
|
HVF SSF 08 Group C
|
|
HVF SSF 08 Group D
|
|
HVF SSF 08 Group E
|
|
HVF SSF 08 Group F
|
|
HVF SSF 09 Group A
|
|
HVF SSF 09 Group B
|
|
HVF SSF 09 Group C
|
|
HVF SSF 09 Group D
|
|
HVF SSF 09 Group E
|
|
HVF SSF 09 Group F
|
|
HVF SSF 10 Group A
|
|
HVF SSF 10 Group B
|
|
HVF SSF 10 Group C
|
|
HVF SSF 10 Group D
|
|
HVF SSF 11 Group A
|
|
HVF SSF 11 Group B
|
|
HVF SSF 11 Group C
|
|
HVF SSF 11 Group D
|
Small Side Football Newcastle
Saturday |
|
---|---|
NF SSF 06 Group A
|
|
NF SSF 06 Group B
|
|
NF SSF 06 Group C
|
|
NF SSF 06 Group D
|
|
NF SSF 06 Group E
|
|
NF SSF 06 Group F
|
|
NF SSF 06 Group G
|
|
NF SSF 06 Group H
|
|
NF SSF 06 Group J
|
|
NF SSF 06 Group K
|
|
NF SSF 06 Group L
|
|
NF SSF 06 Group M
|
|
NF SSF 06 Group N
|
|
NF SSF 06 Group O
|
|
NF SSF 06 Group P
|
|
NF SSF 07 Group A
|
|
NF SSF 07 Group B
|
|
NF SSF 07 Group C
|
|
NF SSF 07 Group D
|
|
NF SSF 07 Group E
|
|
NF SSF 07 Group F
|
|
NF SSF 07 Group G
|
|
NF SSF 07 Group H
|
|
NF SSF 07 Group J
|
|
NF SSF 07 Group K
|
|
NF SSF 07 Group L
|
|
NF SSF 07 Group M
|
|
NF SSF 07 Group N
|
|
NF SSF 07 Group O
|
|
NF SSF 07 Group P
|
|
NF SSF 07 Group Q
|
|
NF SSF 08 Group A
|
|
NF SSF 08 Group B
|
|
NF SSF 08 Group C
|
|
NF SSF 08 Group D
|
|
NF SSF 08 Group E
|
|
NF SSF 08 Group F
|
|
NF SSF 08 Group G
|
|
NF SSF 08 Group H
|
|
NF SSF 08 Group J
|
|
NF SSF 08 Group K
|
|
NF SSF 08 Group L
|
|
NF SSF 09 Group A
|
|
NF SSF 09 Group B
|
|
NF SSF 09 Group C
|
|
NF SSF 09 Group D
|
|
NF SSF 09 Group E
|
|
NF SSF 09 Group F
|
|
NF SSF 09 Group G
|
|
NF SSF 09 Group H
|
|
NF SSF 09 Group J
|
|
NF SSF 10 Group A
|
|
NF SSF 10 Group B
|
|
NF SSF 10 Group C
|
|
NF SSF 10 Group D
|
|
NF SSF 10 Group E
|
|
NF SSF 10 Group F
|
|
NF SSF 10 Group G
|
|
NF SSF 11 Group A
|
|
NF SSF 11 Group B
|
|
NF SSF 11 Group C
|
|
NF SSF 11 Group D
|
|
NF SSF 11 Group E
|
|
NF SSF 11 Group F
|
Zone Football League
Saturday |
|
---|---|
Z F League One 1st Grade
|
|
Z F League One Res Grade
|
|
Z F League One Third Grade
|
|
Z F League Premier 1st Grade
|
|
Z F League Premier Res Grade
|
|
Z F League Premier Third Grade
|
|
Z F League Three 1st Grade
|
|
Z F League Three Res Grade
|
|
Z F League Two 1st Grade
|
|
Z F League Two Res Grade
|
Sunday |
|
---|---|
Z F League One 1st Grade
|
|
Z F League One Res Grade
|
|
Z F League One Third Grade
|
|
Z F League Premier 1st Grade
|
|
Z F League Premier Res Grade
|
|
Z F League Premier Third Grade
|
|
Z F League Three 1st Grade
|
|
Z F League Three Res Grade
|
|
Z F League Two 1st Grade
|
|
Z F League Two Res Grade
|