Perpetual Trophies

ONE HOUR MARATHON   CHAMPIONSHIP STYLE
YEAR WINNER   YEAR WINNER
1987/88 COLIN SILCOCK DELANEY   1987/88 SIMON VINKIN
1988/89 PHILIP TAYLOR   1988/89 JANE HENDERSON
1989/90 NATALIE DAVISON   1989/90 TIFFANY CHARMAN
1990/91 TIFFANY CHARMAN   1990/91 BELINDA DORLING &
1991/92 TIFFANY CHARMAN     BRETT DAVISON
1992/93 FRED BARNETT   1991/92 SAMANTHA CHIVERS
1993/94 RAY CUNNINGHAM   1992/93 NOT AWARDED
1994/95 MARILYN ADAMCEWICZ   1993/94 NOT AWARDED
1995/96 RACHEL TABLOT &   1994/95 NOT AWARDED
  CAMERON WALKER   1995/96 NOT AWARDED
1996/97 REBECCA VINKIN   1996/97 MARILYN ADAMCEWICZ
1997/98 DEAN STANKOVIC   1997/98 NARELLE PALMER
1998/99 RAY CUNNINGHAM   1998/99 NOT AWARDED
1999/00 RAY CUNNINGHAM   1999/00 NOT AWARDED
2000/01 COLIN SILCOCK DELANEY   2000/01 NOT AWARDED
2001/02 RHONDA VERVERS   2001/02 NOT AWARDED
2002/03 MICHEAL BRUNTON   2002/03 NOT AWARDED
2003/04 RAY CUNNINGHAM   2003/04 NOT AWARDED
2004/05 COLIN SILCOCK DELANEY   2004/05 NOT AWARDED
2005/06 DIANNE DRINKWATER   2005/06 NOT AWARDED
2006/07 COLIN SILCOCK DELANEY   2006/07 NOT AWARDED
2007/08 JILL LOCKWOOD   2007/08 NOT AWARDED
2008/09 KIRSTIN SHAW   2008/09 NOT AWARDED
2009/10 COLIN SILCOCK DELANEY   2009/10 NOT AWARDED
2010/11 COLIN SILCOCK DELANEY   2010/11 NOT AWARDED
2011/12 PENNI MURPHY   2011/12 NOT AWARDED
         
         
GEORGE NEVITT STYLE     COLIN SILCOCK-DELANEY CLASSIC ACHEIVEMENT 
YEAR WINNER   YEAR WINNER
1994/95 JACINTA DOHERTY   1995/96 SHARON VINKIN
1995/96 ERIN ADAMCEWICZ   1996/97 WENDY TABLOT
1996/97 DANIEL THORNE   1997/98 DAVID DOHERTY
1997/98 REBECCA VINKIN   1998/99 BARRY DAY
1998/99 TYNE BODDY   1999/00 GEOFF MEEHAN
1999/00 JENNY BEWS   2000/01 ARLENE RAWSON
2000/01 TYNE BODDY   2001/02 CHERYL HARFORD
2001/02 MICHELLE DE GRAFF     BABARA FAIRBROTHER
2002/03 CAITLIN BRUNTON     CARLA DE GRAFF
2003/04 CAITLIN BRUNTON   2002/03 RAY JONES
  LANA BODDY   2003/04 KATHY BRUNTON
2004/05 LANA BODDY     SARAH BRUNTON
2005/06 MICHELLE DE GRAFF     ERIN BRUNTON
2006/07 BRIGGETTE BROCKENSHIRE   2004/05 COLIN SILCOCK-DELANEY
2007/08 ELOISE LARKINS   2005/06 ERIN BRUNTON
2008/09 BRIGGETTE BROCKENSHIRE   2006/07 ROBERT CARMICHAEL
2009/10 LANA BODDY   2007/08 BARBARA FAIRBROTHER
2010/11 MACKAYLA DAVISON   2008/09 COLIN SILCOCK-DELANEY
2011/12 JAMES SEID-CHRISTMAS   2009/10 JAMES SEID-CHRISTMASS
  MACKAYLA DAVISON   2010/11 JAMES SEID-CHRISTMASS
      2011/12 JAMES SEID-CHRISTMASS
        HAROLD BODDY