New Rego's/Transfers

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Noble Park AFL Aarts, Jake Pending 2019-02-19  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Abdul-Khalek, Jalal Approved 2019-02-23 2019-02-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Abrams, Zachary Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Donvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Accetta, Anton Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-25
Forest Hill Eastern Region Female Football League Ackland, Ashleigh Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-23
Forest Hill Eastern Region Female Football League Ackland, Cameron Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Forest Hill Heathmont Ackland, Mackenzie Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-23
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Ackland, Mackenzie Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Ackland, Mackenzie Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Ackland, Mackenzie Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Ferntree Gully Eagles Acosta-Harvey, Liam Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-20
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Acosta-Harvey, Mia Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Adam, Charlotte Pending 2019-03-15  
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Adam, Charlotte Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-17
Donvale Knox Adam, Rachel Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Adam, Rachel Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-09
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Adams, Caitlyn Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-19
Montrose Croydon Adams, Callum Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-05
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Adams, Charli Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Croydon Mooroolbark Adams, Harrison Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-22
Glen Waverley Rovers South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Adams, Joshua Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-02
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Adams, Kelly Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-25
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Adams, Shiloh Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Adams, Shiloh Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Adderly, Natasha Cancelled 2019-03-17  
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Adderly, Natasha Pending 2019-03-15  
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Addison, Abbey Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Adey, Lauren Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Blackburn VFL & NAB League Adey, Lochie Approved 2019-03-13 2019-04-02
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Adilovski, Reyan Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-07
Lilydale Kilsyth Adkins, Olivia Pending 2019-03-30  
Wantirna South Eastern Region Female Football League Adlard, Matilda Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Scoresby Glen Waverley Hawks Adolph, Jayden Approved 2019-03-11 2019-04-04
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Adomian, Alexis Approved 2018-12-11 2018-12-11
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Adomian, Alexis Approved 2018-12-11 2018-12-20
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Hawks Agar, Rhett Pending 2018-11-01  
Glen Waverley Hawks Knox Agar, Rhett Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
Ferntree Gully Eagles Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Agarin, Ken Approved 2019-03-13 2019-04-03
Chirnside Park East Burwood Agnew, Dylan Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Agnew, Mason Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-03
South East Juniors (SEJ) Knox Agresta, Luca Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Knox Ahdore, Ashley Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-27
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Ainsworth, Kellie Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Eastern Region Female Football League South Belgrave Ainsworth, Rebecca Pending 2019-03-15  
Southern Football Netball League Noble Park Aitken, Steven Approved 2019-02-28 2019-04-11
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Ajani, Charlotte Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Alberico , Brooklyn Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Heathmont Norwood Alberico, Mikayla Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-19
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Alberico, Mikayla Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
AFL Outer East Senior Football Heathmont Albrecht, Ruby Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-05
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Albrecht, Ruby Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Alderman, Ethan Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-11
Balwyn Central Murray Football Netball League Alevizos, Christian Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-04
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Alexander, Harrison Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Alexander, Sienna Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Alexandropoulos , Katja Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Alford, Hayley Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Ringwood Ali, Ibtesam Pending 2019-04-01  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Blackburn Alier, Peter Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-19
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Alizzi, Kiara Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Allain, Lola Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Allain, Tirunesh Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Allan, Grace Approved 2019-03-31 2019-03-31
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League Allan, Matilda (tilly) Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Allanson, Gennavieve Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Allanson, Gennavieve Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Allanson, Maeve Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Allen, Amber Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Allen, Ash Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Allen, Darby Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Lilydale Eastern Region Female Football League Allen, Darcy Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Wantirna South Eastern Region Female Football League Allen, Holly Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Allen, Jordyn Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Allen, Kirsty Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-26
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League Allen, Rebecca Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
South Eastern Womens Waverley Blues Allen, Samantha Pending 2019-04-05  
South Eastern Womens Blackburn Allender, Stephanie Pending 2019-02-01  
East Burwood Blackburn Allison, Caitlin Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-10
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Allison, Caitlin Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Northern Football Netball League Ringwood Allison, Jacob Approved 2018-11-15 2019-04-01
Ringwood Northern Football Netball League Allison, Jacob Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-04
South Croydon East Ringwood Allison, Joshua Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-20
Park Orchards Ferntree Gully Eagles Allison, Luke Approved 2019-02-05 2019-04-04
Heathmont North Ringwood Allsop, James Approved 2019-03-31 2019-03-31
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Allsopp, Ashleigh Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Allsopp, Ashleigh Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-06
Chirnside Park VFL & NAB League Allsopp, Ashleigh Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-09
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Allsopp, Ashleigh Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-17
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Allwood, Matthew Approved 2018-11-30 2019-02-13
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Almy, Josie Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Almy, Sasha Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Aloi, Nicola Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
South Eastern Womens Bayswater Alston, Zoe Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-26
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Alston, Zoe Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Aly, Zahra Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Ambrose, Jessica Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heathmont Ambrose, Murphy Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-21
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Ameti, Akera Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Ameti, Siah Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
Glen Waverley Hawks Noble Park Amin, Musa Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-03
South Eastern Womens Knox Amin, Rabia Pending 2019-03-09  
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Amin, Rabia Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Knox Boronia Amprimo, Nathan Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-13
Noble Park Ballarat Football League Anastasio, Anthony Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-06
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Anderson, Amali Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
AFL Outer East Senior Football Ringwood Anderson, Charlie Pending 2019-04-05  
Balwyn AFL Outer East Senior Football Anderson, Charlie Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-18
South Eastern Womens Bayswater Anderson, Courtney Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-26
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Anderson, Courtney Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-02
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Noble Park Anderson, Craig Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-09
South Croydon VFL & NAB League Anderson, Frank Cancelled 2019-03-22  
South Croydon VFL & NAB League Anderson, Frank Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Anderson, Isabella Rose Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
AFL Barwon Mooroolbark Anderson, James Pending 2019-03-29  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Croydon North MLOC Anderson, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Anderson, Lauren Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Lysterfield Anderson, Matthew Approved 2018-11-22 2018-12-14
AFL Outer East Senior Football Croydon North MLOC Anderson, Zane Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-08
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Andrews , Hannah Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-08
South Eastern Womens Upper Ferntree Gully Andrews, Emma Pending 2019-02-01  
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Andrews, Jake Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-31
Noble Park VFL & NAB League Andrews, Jordan Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-17
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Andrews, Teyah Pending 2019-04-20  
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Angilletta, Isabella Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Angilletta, Olivia Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Anile, Isabel Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Anjou, Hans Approved 2019-03-23 2019-04-05
Park Orchards North Ringwood Annakin, Brittany Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Annakin, Brittany Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-29
Montrose Silvan Annand, Michael Approved 2019-02-11 2019-04-10
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Anniss, Jacinta Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Anns, Victoria Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-16
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Anstey, Khloe Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Blackburn VFL & NAB League Answerth, Kade Approved 2019-03-18 2019-04-02
Blackburn VFL & NAB League Answerth, Kade Approved 2019-03-16 2019-04-02
Waverley Blues Vermont Anthonisz, Charlie Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-05
East Burwood Blackburn Antonello, Chantelle Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Antonello, Chantelle Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Antonello, Sienna Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
AFL North Ringwood Apeness, Michael Approved 2019-01-31 2019-04-03
Southern Football Netball League South Belgrave Apostolopoulos, Dean Approved 2018-11-22 2019-03-14
Lilydale Warrandyte Appleby, Kyle Approved 2019-02-01 2019-04-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Appleby, Liam Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-03
Vermont South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Argus, Dale Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-31
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Argus, Perryn Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
South Eastern Womens Upper Ferntree Gully Arkle, Adara Pending 2019-02-01  
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Armato, Teagan Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Park Orchards Armfield, Dennis Approved 2018-11-19 2019-02-18
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Armstrong, Sharna Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Armstrong, Zoe Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
South East Juniors (SEJ) Glen Waverley Rovers Arnott, Wil Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-12
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Aronleigh, Kiarna Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Arthur, Chloe Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-01
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Arthur, Chloe Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Rowville Knights Community Football Club Arthur, Patrick Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-04
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Artridge, Taniesha Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Arundell, Indyana Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-13
Ovens & King Football League Lysterfield Arundell, Jake Pending 2019-04-20  
Lysterfield Ovens & King Football League Arundell, Jake Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-27
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Asaad, Julia Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Asbury, Samantha Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-02
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Asbury, Samantha Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
East Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Asciak, Garrison Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-01
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Ashdown, Tamara Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Boronia Eastern Region Female Football League Ashlin, Isbella Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Boronia Eastern Region Female Football League Ashlin, Jasmine Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Knox South Eastern Womens Ashmore , Stefanie Cancelled 2019-02-04  
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Ashmore , Stefanie Denied 2019-02-12 2019-02-28
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Ashmore , Stefanie Denied 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Whitehorse Pioneers Whitehorse Colts Aspinall, Victoria Pending 2018-11-13  
Glen Waverley Rovers South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Assetta, Jordano Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Atcheson, Tilli Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
Waverley Blues South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Atherinos, Maximus Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Atkins, Indiana Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Atkinson, Riaan Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Ringwood Tallangatta & District Football League Atwell, Daniel Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-27
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Auhl, Emmersen Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Austin Mcdonnell, April Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Coldstream Forest Hill Austin, Jonathan Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
South Eastern Womens Bayswater Austin, Julia Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Austin, Julia Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-02
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Austin, Mia Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
AFL Outer East Senior Football Upper Ferntree Gully Austin, Ryan Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-09
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Authier, Caitlin Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Aveling, Marley Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Southern Football Netball League Noble Park Backman, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-30
Ringwood England - Universities Bahuguna, Sunchit Pending 2018-11-06  
Upper Ferntree Gully VFL & NAB League Bailey, Rory Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-11
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Bailey, Teagan Maree Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Baird, Charlotte Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Montrose Heathmont Bajramov, Ayhan Approved 2018-11-08 2019-04-03
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Baker, Charlotte Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-20
Ferntree Gully Eagles Lysterfield Baker, Charlotte Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-20
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Baker, Chloe Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Baker, Julia Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-26
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Baker, Lisa Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Baker, Molly Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Baker, Rebecca Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Baker, Xylia Approved 2018-11-10 2018-11-10
Southern Football Netball League Noble Park Bakes, Jacob Denied 2019-02-26 2019-02-26
Southern Football Netball League Noble Park Bakes, Jacob Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-05
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Bakes, Jenna Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Silvan AFL Outer East Senior Football Bakker, Kai Pending 2019-03-26  
South Eastern Womens Blackburn Bakker, Lily Pending 2019-02-01  
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Bakker, Shaeden Denied 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Balderanos, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Surrey Park VFL & NAB League Balderanos, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
South Eastern Womens Upper Ferntree Gully Ballard, Emily Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Ballard, Emily Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-22
Blackburn VFL & NAB League Ballard, Jacob Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Ballas, Teagjan Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Ballingall, Gypsy Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Female Football League Balmain, Maisie Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Bamford, Evelyn Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-22
Bayswater Boronia Bamford, Jonathan Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-05
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Bamford, Josephine Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-22
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Banfield, Amelie Approved 2018-11-29 2018-11-29
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Banfield, Teisha Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
AFL Outer East Senior Football Glen Waverley Hawks Bantoft, Blake Pending 2019-02-17  
Mitcham Warragul and District Junior Football League Barake, Roy Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-02
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Barclay, Lauren Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Donvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bardwell, Hana Approved 2019-03-01 2019-04-02
East Ringwood VFL & NAB League Barics, Carla Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-05
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Barics, Carla Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
The Basin East Ringwood Barkas, Matthew Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Barker, Alex Pending 2019-03-13  
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Barker, Alex Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-17
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Barker, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-22 2018-12-05
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Barker, Ebony Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barker, Luke Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-02
Lilydale Eastern Region Female Football League Barker, Millie Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Croydon North MLOC AFL Outer East Senior Football Barker, Shane Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Barker, Shonae Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Barker, Shonae Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Barker, Shonae Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Barker, Sunny Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Vermont Rowville Hawks Football Club Barlow, Braeden Pending 2018-11-08  
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Barlow, Elise Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Vermont Rowville Hawks Football Club Barlow, Taine Approved 2018-11-08 2019-03-28
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Barlow, Yalanie Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Heathmont South East Football Netball League Barnard, Benjamin Approved 2018-08-07 2018-08-09
Vermont Wantirna South Barnard, Matthew Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-01
Mooroolbark Montrose Barnes, David Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-26
Whitehorse Colts Eastern Region Female Football League Barnes, Samantha Approved 2018-11-29 2018-11-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Colts Barnes, Samantha Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Mitcham Blackburn Barnes, Solomon Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-11
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Barnes, Zoe Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Knox AFL Outer East Junior Football Barnett, Molly Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-12
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Barnett, Scarlett Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Mooroolbark South Croydon Barnfield, Zack Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-30
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Barr, Rory Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League Barr, Tara Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League Barr, Tara Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Barrand, Dean Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-04
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Barratt, Caitlin Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League North Ringwood Barratt, Caitlin Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Lilydale Eastern Region Female Football League Barre, Olivia Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Barrett, Eilish Approved 2019-04-20 2019-04-20
Norwood MPNFL Barrett, Jesse Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-08
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Barrett-Thompson, Paige Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Kilsyth North Ringwood Barro, Justin Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-11
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Barrow, Annabelle Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Lysterfield Knox Barrow, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-18
Whitehorse Pioneers Forest Hill Bartholomew, Miller Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
AFL Outer East Senior Football Vermont Bartils, Andrew Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Croydon North MLOC Eastern Region Female Football League Bartlett, Casey Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-16
Fairpark (Eastern Lions) East Burwood Bartlett, Jack Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-24
Croydon Chirnside Park Bartlett, Joshua Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-05
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League Bartlett, Tess Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-17
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League Bartolo, Rachel Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-22
Waverley Blues Blackburn Barton, Olivia Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-25
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Barton, Olivia Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Bascombe , Suzanne Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-26
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Basset, Hugh Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Norwood North Ringwood Bassett, Michael Pending 2018-11-21  
North Ringwood Silvan Bassett, Michael Pending 2019-02-11  
Templestowe Eastern Region Female Football League Bassili, Claire Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-14
Norwood Lilydale Bateman, Jack Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-19
Lilydale Eastern Region Female Football League Bateman, Jessica Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Burwood Bates, Josh Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-23
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Batley, Ella Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doncaster Batsanis, Nathan Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
East Ringwood AFL Queensland Battaglene, Jayden Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-13
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Hawks Battaglia, Jaime Pending 2018-11-01  
Knox Ferntree Gully Eagles Battaglini, Joseph Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-28
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Batten, Jack Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-02
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Batten, Molly Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Montrose Coldstream Batten-Leitch, Bradley Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-13
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Battisti, Daniel Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-21
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Batty, Grace Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Coldstream Montrose Batty, Jorja Approved 2019-02-23 2019-02-27
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Batty, Jorja Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Baxter, Ella Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League Baxter, Jacinta Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Baxter, Maie Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
South Eastern Womens Waverley Blues Baxter, Olivia Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-26
Vermont Knox Bayley, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-31
South East Juniors (SEJ) Rowville Hawks Football Club Bayley, Dylan Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-19
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Junior Football Bayliss, James Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Park Orchards Vermont Bayliss, Jarrod Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-22
Montrose Warrandyte Baynon, Matthew Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Mooroolbark AFL Outer East Senior Football Beamish, Noah Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Bean, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-21
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Beard, Maddy Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Beard, Maddy Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Belgrave Beardshaw, Chris Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-11
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Beardsley-Allen, Minna Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heathmont Beasley-Ellich, Heidi Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-17
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Beasley-Ellich, Heidi Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream Beath, Adam Pending 2019-04-21  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Coldstream Beath, Troy Approved 2016-04-02 2019-04-03
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream Beath, Troy Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-16
Upper Ferntree Gully Murray Football League Beaton, Benjamin Approved 2018-06-07 2019-03-22
Upper Ferntree Gully Murray Football League Beaton, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-03
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Beaton, Tiffany Denied 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Boronia North Ringwood Beattie, Ben Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Beatty, Blake Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
Bayswater AFL Outer East Junior Football Beaumont, Jordan Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-11
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Beavis, Char-Lee Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Bechaz, Kyra Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Beck, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Beckett, Lily Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Beckwith, Flynn Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-20
Balwyn VFL & NAB League Beddison, Daniel Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Bedford, Olivia Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Bedson, Chloe Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
North Ringwood VFL & NAB League Begg, Aiden Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Begg, Lachlan Denied 2019-02-28 2019-03-02
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Begg, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-12 2019-04-04
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Beggs, Leisa Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-26
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Blackburn Belkind, Peter Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-26
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Bell, Ashleigh Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
South East Juniors (SEJ) Blackburn Bell, Caitlin Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-14
Blackburn VFL & NAB League Bell, Caitlin Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-20
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Bell, Caitlin Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Bell, Charlie Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Mitcham Boronia Bell, Geoff Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Bell, Georgia Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Bell, Oliver Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Bell, Oliver Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-21
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Bell, Tayla Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Bell, Tayla Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Bellani, Kyla Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Mooroolbark AFL Outer East Senior Football Belli, James Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-06
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Belo, Natasha Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
South East Juniors (SEJ) Waverley Blues Benacchio, Logan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
Boronia Upper Ferntree Gully Benedetti, Zack Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
South Croydon Ringwood Benham, Jack Pending 2018-11-15  
Scoresby AFL Outer East Senior Football Bennett, Daniel Pending 2019-02-04  
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Bennett, Gemma Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Bennett, Jade Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Forest Hill Southern Football Netball League Bennett, Michael Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Southern Football Netball League Forest Hill Bennett, Michael Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Bennett, Tyler Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Kilsyth Mooroolbark Benson, Ben Pending 2019-02-06  
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Bent, Stephanie Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kilsyth Bentley, Clinton Pending 2019-02-27  
Montrose VFL & NAB League Bentley, Eliza Approved 2019-01-23 2019-02-11
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Bentley, Eliza Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Coldstream AFL Outer East Junior Football Beraud , Jessica Approved 2018-11-25 2018-12-04
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Bergamin, Bellarose Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Berger, Hayley Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Bergroth, Kathryn Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Waverley Blues Berrington, Taylor Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-16
North Ringwood Croydon North MLOC Berry, Kyle Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-27
Blackburn East Burwood Bersey, Jackson Approved 2018-11-19 2019-03-29
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Bertram , Abby Cancelled 2018-11-13 2018-11-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Bertuna, Melanie Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-08
Blackburn VFL & NAB League Bertuna, Melanie Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-20
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Bertuna, Melanie Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Heathmont AFL Outer East Junior Football Besek , Pasilika Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Vermont Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Best, Jake Approved 2018-10-02 2018-10-05
Lilydale Mooroolbark Best, Mikayla Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-08
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Best, Mikayla Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
South Eastern Womens Bayswater Bethune , Emma Pending 2019-02-21  
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Betts, Lilliana Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Bevan, Aliza Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Bevan, Kylie Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
East Burwood Whitehorse Pioneers Bevan, Luke Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
East Burwood Whitehorse Pioneers Bevan, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
South East Juniors (SEJ) Nunawading Beven, Joshua Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-27
Upper Ferntree Gully West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Beyer, Daniel Approved 2018-11-22 2019-03-19
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Bheem, Zetara Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Doncaster Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Bianco, Frankie Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster Bianco, Trent Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-12
Doncaster VFL & NAB League Bianco, Trent Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
North Ringwood Vermont Biasuzzo, Joseph Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-28
Northern Football Netball League Waverley Blues Bickley, Emily Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-30
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kilsyth Bin Abdullah, Haikal Hisyam Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Lysterfield Rowville Knights Community Football Club Bingham, Dylan Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-04
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Biondo, Shaelyn Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
East Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Birch, Jacob Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-15
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Birchall, Charlotte Approved 2018-11-10 2018-11-10
Chirnside Park Montrose Birchall, Tyler Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-13
Blackburn Chirnside Park Bird, Declan Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-26
Gippsland League Glen Waverley Hawks Birt, Kyal Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-13
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Birthisel , Sarah Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-22
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Rovers Bishop, Amelia Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-25
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League Bishop, Amelia Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
South Eastern Womens Boronia Bishop, Brooke Pending 2019-02-01  
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Bissett, Charli Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Ferntree Gully Eagles Lysterfield Black, Cayden Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-08
Mooroolbark Central Highlands Football League Black, Heath Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Ferntree Gully Eagles Ringwood Black, Ryan Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Black, Sarah Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-19
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Black, Stephanie Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
South Eastern Womens South Croydon Black, Taylah Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-23
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Black, Taylah Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-19
Doncaster East Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Black, Thomas Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Blackburn, Alexandra Approved 2019-04-20 2019-04-20
Blackburn Ringwood Blackburn, Riley Pending 2019-04-12  
Chirnside Park Croydon North MLOC Blackley, Matthew Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-28
Croydon North MLOC Eastern Region Female Football League Blackley, Victoria Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-23
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Blackman, Alexis Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
AFL Outer East Junior Football South Belgrave Blackshaw, Quinn Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Blake, Josh Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-10
Lilydale Eastern Region Female Football League Blake, Kahlia Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Blake, Mikybie Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Boronia Bayswater Blake, Phoenix Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Ferntree Gully Eagles Upper Ferntree Gully Blake, Tiffany Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-29
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Blakely, Cooper Cancelled 2019-04-04  
Vermont Ferntree Gully Eagles Blakely, Cooper Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
Vermont Ferntree Gully Eagles Blakely, Hunter Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Blakemore, Grace Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Northern Football Netball League Park Orchards Blakey, Mason Approved 2019-02-09 2019-03-04
Park Orchards VFL & NAB League Blakey, Mason Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Blamire, Tyler Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Park Orchards VFL & NAB League Blanck, James Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
South Belgrave South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Bland, Caleb Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-14
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Blangiardo, Claudia Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Blasi, Alessia Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Blasi, Sienna Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Blasius, Chloe Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-21
Mulgrave MPNFL Blay, Scott Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-15
Warrandyte Park Orchards Bleize, Joel Approved 2018-02-14 2019-03-25
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blew, Matthew Pending 2019-03-28  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mulgrave Blew, Matthew Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Blewett, Olivia Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Blias , Mikayla Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Heathmont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bloomfield, Bashgen Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Bloomfield, Kaitlyn Approved 2018-11-25 2018-12-16
Park Orchards Eastern Region Female Football League Bloomfield, Kaitlyn Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-10
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Blueming, Lani Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Blundell, Kristie Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-18
Mooroolbark Bendigo Junior Football League Blunt, Jackson Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-18
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Blythe, Billie Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League Boatman, Emily Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League Boatman, Emily Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Upper Ferntree Gully Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Boccari, Anthony Pending 2019-04-22  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Upper Ferntree Gully Boccari, Anthony Pending 2019-03-15  
Blackburn Donvale Bodin, Braiden Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-17
Wantirna South Knox Boehl, Caitlin Approved 2019-02-28 2019-04-04
Bayswater Wantirna South Boehl, Hayden Pending 2018-11-25  
Wantirna South Knox Boehl, Hayden Approved 2019-02-28 2019-04-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Boell, Ethan Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-08
North Ringwood AFL Outer East Junior Football Boers, Spencer Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
Nunawading AFL Outer East Senior Football Bogdan, Luke Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-19
Doncaster East Picola and District Football Netball League Boglis, Trent Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-01
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Bolejko, Rylee Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Ferntree Gully Eagles Lysterfield Bolton, Jett Approved 2018-11-22 2018-12-01
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Female Football League Boltuc, Charlee Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Mooroolbark East Ringwood Bomford, Lucas Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-04
Croydon Mooroolbark Bond, Jacob Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-20
Upper Ferntree Gully Picola and District Football Netball League Bond, Mason Denied 2018-11-28 2018-12-05
Croydon Mooroolbark Bond, Ryan Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-20
Wantirna South Eastern Region Female Football League Bondareff, Haylea Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Bone, Claire Cancelled 2019-04-04  
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Bone, Claire Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
South Eastern Womens Waverley Blues Bone, Shannon Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-28
Whitehorse Pioneers Whitehorse Colts Bonnett, Elizabeth Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-24
Whitehorse Colts Eastern Region Female Football League Bonnett, Elizabeth Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-28
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bonnyman, James Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-15
Lilydale Eastern Region Female Football League Borg, Charlee Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Borg, Jorja Pending 2019-03-01  
Lilydale Eastern Region Female Football League Borg, Jorja Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Borg, Jorja Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Borg, Jorja Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-17
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Borg, Jorja Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Lilydale Kilsyth Borg, Jorja Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Borg, Jorja Denied 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Lysterfield Upper Ferntree Gully Borg, Thomas Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-19
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Boribon, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-04
Lysterfield Knox Borrington, Joshua Approved 2019-03-24 2019-04-07
Boronia Eastern Region Female Football League Bortoli, Julia Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
South Eastern Womens Blackburn Bossong, Emma Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-24
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Bossong, Emma Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Blackburn Balwyn Bottomer, Andrew Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-21
Kilsyth Wantirna South Bottrell, Keaton Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-30
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Bou-Karroum, Haneen Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Rowville Knights Community Football Club VFL & NAB League Bould, Claire Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-27
Rowville Knights Community Football Club VFL & NAB League Bould, Claire Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-27
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Bould, Claire Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Female Football League Bourchier, Eden Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Bourke, Aimee Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Bourke, Brittany Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Bourke, Hailee Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Bourke, Hollie Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Bourke, Kate Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Kilsyth Mooroolbark Bourke-Finn , Hunter Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Bowden, Clayton Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
South Eastern Womens Waverley Blues Bowden, Eleanor Pending 2019-02-03  
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Bowden, Isabelle Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream Bower, Luke Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-03
Blackburn East Burwood Bowler, Stewart Approved 2019-02-16 2019-02-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Bowman, Penny Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-12
Park Orchards Eastern Region Female Football League Bowman, Penny Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-10
South Croydon Kilsyth Bowman, Xavier Approved 2018-11-19 2018-12-14
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Bowyer-Smyth, Jessica Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Heathmont Vermont Bowyer-Smyth, Tom Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Waverley Blues Upper Ferntree Gully Boyce, Hayden Approved 2018-11-09 2019-03-29
Glen Waverley Hawks Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Boyd, Brett Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-14
Scoresby Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Boyd, Josh Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-27
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Boyle, Niamh (neve) Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Mooroolbark Montrose Boyle, Sarah Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Boyle, Sarah Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Boyle, Whitney Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Boyle, Whitney Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-17
SJ Sydney Harbour North Ringwood Bracegirdle, Ruby Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-04
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Bracegirdle, Ruby Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Mitcham Southern Football Netball League Bradford, Justin Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Templestowe Eastern Region Female Football League Bradley, Shannon Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Bradley, Teagan Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Bradshaw, Georgina Pending 2019-03-01  
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Bradshaw, Georgina Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Brady, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Mitcham East Ringwood Braione, Dion Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-19
Knox Glen Waverley Hawks Brand, Kyle Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-16
Bayswater Perth Football League (WAAFL) Brandenburg, Katelyn Pending 2019-04-21  
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Brandes, Aliya Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Brands, Alizah Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
Wantirna South Eastern Region Female Football League Branson , Jessica Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Wantirna South Eastern Region Female Football League Branson, Charlotte Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Wantirna South Eastern Region Female Football League Branson, Emma Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Branson, Juanita Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Wantirna South Eastern Region Female Football League Branson, Sarah Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Wantirna South Kilsyth Brasher, Patrick Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-18
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Brauer, Molly Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Brauman, Samara Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Braunthal, Zac Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-27
Southern Football Netball League Noble Park Bray, Lukas Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale Bray, William Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-14
Chirnside Park North Ringwood Braybrook, Hayden Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-27
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Brebner, Haylee Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Park Orchards Chirnside Park Brenan, Florence Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Brenan, Florence Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-17
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Brenan, Glencora Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-17
Park Orchards Chirnside Park Brenan, Glencora Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-18
Templestowe Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Brenchley, Thomas Approved 2019-03-23 2019-04-03
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Brewster , Lachlan Approved 2018-11-10 2018-11-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale Bridger, Jesse Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Bridger, Lucas Approved 2018-11-01 2018-12-10
Vermont Wantirna South Bridges, Patrick Approved 2019-02-04 2019-04-03
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bridges, Thomas Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-04
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Bright, Kristy Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Upper Ferntree Gully Scoresby Bright, Zachariah Approved 2019-02-27 2019-04-01
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Briginshaw, Lauren Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
AFL Outer East Senior Football Forest Hill Brill, Tallin Denied 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
AFL Outer East Senior Football Forest Hill Brill, Tallin Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-05
North Ringwood Kilsyth Brisbane, Georgie Approved 2018-11-03 2019-02-07
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Brisbane, Georgie Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Kilsyth Blackburn Brisbane, Jack Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-11
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Britten, Kyla Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Croydon North MLOC Eastern Region Female Football League Brock, Laura Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-16
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Brock, Mia Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Brodrick, Georgia Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-18
South Eastern Womens Waverley Blues Bromilow, Jacquelyn Pending 2019-02-02  
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bromilow, Jacquelyn Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-29
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Bromley, Maddison Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League Bromley, Madison Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Colts Brooke, Rachel Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-26
Whitehorse Colts Eastern Region Female Football League Brooke, Rachel Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-26
Heathmont Mitcham Brooker, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-03
Kilsyth Silvan Brookfield, Michael Approved 2018-11-26 2019-03-25
Vermont Ringwood Brooks, Oscar Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Brotto, Danielle Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Brotto, Danielle Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Norwood Croydon Broussard, Troy Pending 2019-04-11  
Heathmont AFL Outer East Senior Football Brouwer, Irene Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Wantirna South Eastern Region Female Football League Brown , Madeline Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Brown , Michelle Approved 2019-02-28 2019-02-28
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Brown, Avia Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Ferntree Gully Eagles The Basin Brown, Callum Approved 2019-03-19 2019-04-04
Croydon Silvan Brown, Daniel Approved 2019-02-16 2019-04-03
Wantirna South Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Brown, Daniel Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-05
Whitehorse Pioneers AFL Barwon Brown, David Pending 2019-03-31  
Heathmont VFL & NAB League Brown, Fin Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Brown, Gus Pending 2019-04-04  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Brown, Gus Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
AFL Outer East Senior Football Chirnside Park Brown, Harrison Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-27
South Belgrave Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Brown, Harry Approved 2018-09-20 2018-09-25
North Ringwood Heathmont Brown, Harry Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
AFL Outer East Senior Football Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Brown, James Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
South Croydon Chirnside Park Brown, Justin Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-16
AFL Outer East Junior Football Kilsyth Brown, Jye Approved 2017-11-18 2019-03-04
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Brown, Kate Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
AFL Outer East Senior Football Montrose Brown, Kobe Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Brown, Kynan Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-10
Boronia Bayswater Brown, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Vermont Wantirna South Brown, Matthew Approved 2019-02-04 2019-04-02
AFL Outer East Senior Football Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Brown, Michael Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-20
The Basin VFL & NAB League Brown, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-08
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Brown, Monique Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Southern Football Netball League Scoresby Brown, Neil Pending 2019-04-19  
Southern Football Netball League South Belgrave Brown, Phillip Denied 2019-03-13 2019-03-18
Southern Football Netball League South Belgrave Brown, Phillip Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Waverley Blues Brown, Rebecca Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Brown, Ryder Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-10
Blackburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Brown, Ryder Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-03
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Brown, Sophie Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Brown, Tammarah Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-12
Donvale VFL & NAB League Brown, Tarni Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Heathmont Vermont Brown, Tori Approved 2018-11-25 2018-11-28
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Brown, Tori Approved 2018-11-29 2018-11-29
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Browne, Alannah Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Browne, Maggie Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Chirnside Park Coldstream Brownfield, Jackson Pending 2019-02-12  
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Bruce, Elouise Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
South Eastern Womens Upper Ferntree Gully Bruce, Stephanie Pending 2019-02-01  
Northern Football Netball League Doncaster Bruni, Jake Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-13
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Brunning, Ashton Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-26
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Bruton, Emily Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Bruton, Teegan Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Buchan, Anné Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Buchan, Isla Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Donvale North Ringwood Buchanan, Daniel Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-10
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Buckland, Emmerson Approved 2018-11-25 2018-11-25
Fairpark (Eastern Lions) The Basin Buckley, Max Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Bayswater Ferntree Gully Eagles Buckley, Taylor Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-05
Fairpark (Eastern Lions) The Basin Buckley, Thomas Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
The Basin East Ringwood Budd, Owen Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-22
Coldstream Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Budden, Carlene Approved 2018-10-25 2018-10-31
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Buis, Jasmine Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Kilsyth Croydon Bull, Alex Approved 2018-11-08 2019-03-11
Northern Football Netball League Chirnside Park Bullas, Sammi Pending 2019-03-24  
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Bullas, Sammi Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Mooroolbark AFL Outer East Junior Football Bulmer, Ben Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Glen Waverley Hawks Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bundle, Kayan Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Bunting, Trinnley Approved 2018-11-10 2018-11-10
Wantirna South Eastern Region Female Football League Burchett, Charli Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Wantirna South Eastern Region Female Football League Burchett, Samantha Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Rowville Hawks Football Club Glen Waverley Rovers Burden, William Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-02
Saturday Football League Vermont Burdeu, Angus Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-04
Forest Hill Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burger, Todd Cancelled 2018-11-10  
Forest Hill Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burger, Todd Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-13
Lilydale Eastern Region Female Football League Burgess, Aila Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Vermont Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Burgess, Christian Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-22
Ovens & Murray Football League Vermont Burgess, Christian Approved 2018-11-20 2019-02-22
Coldstream AFL Outer East Junior Football Burgess, Hayley Approved 2018-11-25 2018-12-04
Coldstream AFL Outer East Junior Football Burgess, Jessica Approved 2018-11-25 2018-12-04
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Burgess, Kiah Pending 2019-04-16  
Lilydale Eastern Region Female Football League Burgess, Kiah Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Burin, Emily Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Burin, Lainey Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Kilsyth South Croydon Burke, Hayden Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-12
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Burke-Dunkinson, April Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Forest Hill Upper Ferntree Gully Burmeister, Harley Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-13
Montrose Croydon Burness, Aaron Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-27
Ellinbank & District Football League Forest Hill Burns, Damon Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Kilsyth South East Juniors (SEJ) Burns, Liam Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-17
Nunawading Bayswater Burns, Liam Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-26
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League Burns, Ruby Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Wantirna South Eastern Region Female Football League Burns, Tegan Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Burns, Torey Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-22
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Burridge, Mia Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Heathmont East Ringwood Burridge, Tomas Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Surrey Park Burrill, Hamish Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-12
Scoresby Waverley Blues Burrows, Aaron Approved 2019-02-21 2019-04-05
Boronia AFL Outer East Junior Football Burrows, Harrison Approved 2018-11-16 2019-03-03
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Burrows, Paige Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Rowville Hawks Football Club Glen Waverley Rovers Burton, Bayley Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-17
Forest Hill Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burton, Samuel Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burton, Stephen Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-20
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Busch, Mia Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bushby, Byron Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-14
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Rowville Hawks Football Club Bussell, Flynn Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Butcher, Chloe Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-26
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Butcher, Maggie Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Butler, Daniella Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-30
Park Orchards Eastern Region Female Football League Butler, Daniella Approved 2019-03-31 2019-03-31
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Butler, Hayley Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Butler, Jaz Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
South East Juniors (SEJ) South Belgrave Butler, Nash Approved 2018-11-23 2019-03-05
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Butters, Tamika Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
East Burwood Saturday Football League Butterworth , Jackson Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-25
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Buttery, Asha Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Buttigieg, Victoria Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Button , Jayde Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-07
Boronia Eastern Region Female Football League Buzinskas , Kathryn Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Boronia Eastern Region Female Football League Buzinskas, Jessica Cancelled 2019-04-17  
Boronia Eastern Region Female Football League Buzinskas, Jessica Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Waverley Blues Buzza, Nathan Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-13
Bayswater Ferntree Gully Eagles Byers, Nathan Approved 2019-03-23 2019-04-06
Bayswater Ferntree Gully Eagles Byers, Tyson Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-23
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Noble Park Byford, Jye Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-14
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Bylett, Emmerson Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-09
AFL Outer East Senior Football Croydon North MLOC Byrne, Brendan Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Balwyn Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Byrne, Connor Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Knox Byrne, Damian Approved 2018-11-19 2019-03-07
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Byrne, Zara Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Byrnes, Tiarna Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Waverley Blues Cabello, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Caccamo, Bailey Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Ferntree Gully Eagles Southern Football Netball League Cafferkey, Jason Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Ferntree Gully Eagles Southern Football Netball League Cafferkey, Michael Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-11
Boronia Eastern Region Female Football League Caiafa, Deona Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Cain, Jaimee Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-12
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Upper Ferntree Gully Cain, Jason Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-23
The Basin Ringwood Cairns, Cameron Pending 2019-04-12  
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Cakuls, Ashleigh Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-02
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Cakuls, Ashleigh Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Caldarelli, Bridget Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Northern Football Netball League Eltham Football Club Caldarelli, John Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Coldstream AFL Outer East Junior Football Calderwood, Brooke Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-26
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Caligiore, Zara Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Ringwood AFL Outer East Senior Football Callaghan, Mathew Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-11
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Outer East Senior Football Callanan, Hayden Pending 2019-03-13  
Croydon North MLOC Eastern Region Female Football League Calleja, Roxanne Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-15
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Calwell, Laura Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-09
South Belgrave Central Highlands Football League Cameron , Jeremy Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Cameron, Katie Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Cameron, Madelyn Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-22
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Female Football League Cameron, Rachel Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Belgrave Camille, Daniel Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-27
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Camilleri, Jayden Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Caminito, Alicha Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-26
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Campbell, Austin Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-12
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Campbell, Ava Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Boronia Scoresby Campbell, Dennis Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-20
Glen Waverley Hawks Waverley Blues Campbell, Ethan Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-25
Knox VFL & NAB League Campbell, Georgia Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-27
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Campbell, Hayden Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-29
South Eastern Womens Waverley Blues Campbell, Hayley Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-07
Doncaster Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Campbell, James Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-11
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doncaster East Campbell, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-29
Vermont Forest Hill Campbell, Luke Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-18
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Campbell, Macey Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Nunawading Wantirna South Campey, Andrew Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-13
East Burwood Blackburn Canavan, Bernadette Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-28
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Canavan, Bernadette Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Ringwood Heathmont Canavan, Sophie Approved 2018-11-26 2019-02-12
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Canavan, Sophie Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale Candiloro, Simone Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-08
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Candiloro, Simone Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-08
Blackburn AFLW National Championships Cann, Mikala Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-03
Kilsyth South Croydon Cannata, Jack Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Kilsyth South Croydon Cannata, Jack Denied 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Bayswater Ringwood Cannon, Sanden Pending 2019-04-06  
South Eastern Womens Waverley Blues Cant , Ashleigh Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-07
Saturday Football League Heathmont Cant, Charles Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-11
South Eastern Womens Norwood Cant, Zoe Pending 2019-04-23  
South Croydon North Ringwood Cantwell, Ry Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-24
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Capsalis, Sian Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Bayswater Silvan Caputo, Bruno Approved 2019-02-16 2019-04-08
South Croydon Croydon Cardamone, Ben Approved 2018-11-08 2019-04-01
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Cardamone, Hayley Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
South Eastern Womens Upper Ferntree Gully Cardona, Jessica Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Cardona, Jessica Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-22
Donvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Carey, Ashley Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Noble Park Carney, Samuel Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Carney, Tayla Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Carni, Emily Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Carni, Vanessa Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Carr, Samantha Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Carrigg, Anna Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Carrigg, Lainey Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Upper Ferntree Gully South Belgrave Carroll, Bradley Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Carroll, Candice Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-04
East Burwood Silvan Carroll, Dylan Approved 2018-11-19 2019-04-10
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Carroll, Eleanor Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Carroll, Lily Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Norwood Mitcham Carroll, Zak Approved 2018-11-22 2019-03-25
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Carrozza, Mason Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-11
Donvale Mitcham Carruthers, Eden Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-25
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Carruthers, Eden Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Carson, Jade Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Carson, Tara Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Montrose VFL & NAB League Carson, Tara Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-12
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Carson, Tara Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Carter, Abbey Approved 2019-03-31 2019-03-31
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Carter, Amity Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Carter, Breanna Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Carter, Hailey Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
South East Football Netball League South Belgrave Carter, Jackson Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-05
Montrose Silvan Cartledge, Adam Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-20
Kilsyth Montrose Cartwright, Blake Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-12
Kilsyth Montrose Cartwright, Mason Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-12
South Eastern Womens Upper Ferntree Gully Cartwright-Hawksworth, Sarah Pending 2019-02-01  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Caruana, Harley Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-26
Chirnside Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Carusi, Michael Pending 2019-03-14  
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Carusi, Talia Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-17
Upper Ferntree Gully West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Caruso, Paul Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Doncaster Caruso, Samuel Approved 2019-03-12 2019-04-01
North Ringwood Ovens & King Football League Carvosso, Jack Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Scoresby Forest Hill Casey, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Casey, Racheal Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Castledine, Jade Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Knox Wantirna South Castricum, Alexander Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-16
AFL Outer East Senior Football Wantirna South Castricum, Jacob Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
Glen Waverley Rovers Wantirna South Castricum, Nelson Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-13
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Catalano, Thomas Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-16
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Cathro-Turner, Emily Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Boronia Ringwood Catley, Dain Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Mulgrave Donvale Catros, Joshua Approved 2019-03-16 2019-04-05
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League Cattanach, Kate Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-08
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Catto, Zara Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Catto, Zara Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Catungal, Marielle Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Catungal, Marielle Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Caughey, Melissa Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Upper Ferntree Gully Kilsyth Caulfield-Knight, Kade Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-16
Southern Football Netball League Nunawading Cavanagh, Jay Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-04
Southern Football Netball League Nunawading Cavanagh, Jordan Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-12
Mitcham Vermont Cavicchia, Alessia Approved 2018-11-25 2018-12-05
Upper Ferntree Gully Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cawsey, Dylan Approved 2018-11-30 2019-01-13
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Cayeux, Alysha Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Boronia Eastern Region Female Football League Cellante, Amanda Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Cellante, Renee Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-01
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Cellante, Renee Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Cerche, Madeleine Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Glen Waverley Hawks South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Cernusak, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Female Football League Cerovac, Abbey Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Rowville Hawks Football Club Blackburn Cestnik, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-28
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Chadwick, Bonnie Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Chadwick, Mia Renee Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Chamberlain , Erin Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Chamberlain, Annie Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Chamberlain, Catherine Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Blackburn VFL & NAB League Chamberlain, Emma Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-20
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Chamberlain, Emma Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
AFL Outer East Senior Football Chirnside Park Chamberlain, Heath Approved 2018-11-28 2019-03-02
Croydon South Eastern Womens Chamberlain, Katie Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-27
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Chamberlain, Katie Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-04
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Chamberlain, Katie Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Chamberlain, Molly Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Chamberlin, Joseph Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-12
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Hawks Chambers, Beau Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-01
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Chambers, Crystal Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Scoresby Rowville Knights Community Football Club Chambers, Heath Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Scoresby Ferntree Gully Eagles Chambers, Logan Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Park Orchards Croydon North MLOC Chambers, Ryan Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-14
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Chan, Velvet Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Chant, Ashton Approved 2018-11-25 2019-02-04
Saturday Football League Ferntree Gully Eagles Chapman, Cooper Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-08
Norwood AFL Outer East Senior Football Chapman, Daniel Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-27
Saturday Football League Ferntree Gully Eagles Chapman, Hunter Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Kilsyth South Croydon Chapman, Jett Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Kilsyth South Croydon Chapman, Jett Denied 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Vermont Bayswater Chapman, Liam Approved 2019-03-23 2019-04-06
Park Orchards Mooroolbark Chapman, Rhys Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Charalambous, Leah Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Noble Park Charles, Mark Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
Kilsyth AFL Outer East Senior Football Charles, Michael Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-16
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Charleton, Courtney Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Chaston, Eloise Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
South Eastern Womens Upper Ferntree Gully Chater, Amanda Pending 2019-02-01  
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Chazbek, Adham Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-16
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Chelsea, Van Unen Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-29
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Chelsea, Willis Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-29
Whitehorse Pioneers Whitehorse Colts Chen, Yee Ling Pending 2018-11-15  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Glen Waverley Rovers Cheney, Connor Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-21
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Cherry, Madison Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-06
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Cherry, Madison Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-17
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League Chesterfield, Mackenzie Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Hawks Chevalier, Marc Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Forest Hill Chiarotto, Ethan Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-26
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Chiavaroli, Olivia Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League Chilver, Lily Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Chinery, Ethan Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-05
Glen Waverley Rovers Rowville Knights Community Football Club Ching, Luke Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Chinn, Crystal Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Boronia VFL & NAB League Chinn, Harvey Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blackburn Chippendale, Michael Approved 2018-04-04 2019-02-28
Blackburn VFL & NAB League Chippendale, Michael Approved 2019-02-28 2019-02-28
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Chisholm, Belinda Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Chivers, Lily Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Chivers, Paige Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Choo, Miranda Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Mooroolbark Blackburn Chrisfield, Blake Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Christensen, Mia Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
Kilsyth The Basin Christensen, Ty Approved 2018-11-19 2019-01-24
The Basin Ferntree Gully Eagles Christensen, Ty Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Wantirna South Eastern Region Female Football League Christison, Lara Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Montrose Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Christou, Tim Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-03
Whitehorse Pioneers East Burwood Chu, Baron Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-11
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Chuah, Ashley Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Chuah, Paige Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Rowville Knights Community Football Club VFL & NAB League Church, Madison Approved 2019-01-21 2019-02-11
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Church, Madison Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Ciampa, Cristian Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-18
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Ciampa, Monica Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Ciancio, Georgia Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ciardulli, Eliot Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ciccotosto, Stefano Pending 2019-03-27  
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Cileceken, Kayla Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
South Eastern Womens Waverley Blues Cilia, Alice Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-07
Vermont South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Cimino, Samson Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-13
Southern Football Netball League Forest Hill Cincotta, Brenton Pending 2019-03-05  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club South East Juniors (SEJ) Clack, Madison Approved 2018-11-26 2019-01-21
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Female Football League Claffey, Skye Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-07
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Clappers, Beau Pending 2019-04-02  
Heathmont Vermont Clark, Bianca Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-15
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Clark, Bianca Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Clark, Brianna Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-20
Park Orchards Eastern Region Female Football League Clark, Brianna Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-23
East Ringwood Croydon North MLOC Clark, Daniel Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-19
South Eastern Womens Upper Ferntree Gully Clark, Eliza Pending 2019-02-01  
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Clark, Eliza Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-22
Whitehorse Pioneers Whitehorse Colts Clark, Evelyn Pending 2018-11-15  
Mooroolbark AFL Queensland Clark, Joshua Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-02
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Clark, Joshua Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heathmont Clark, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-15 2019-04-05
Scoresby Knox Clark, Leobin Pending 2019-02-01  
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Clark, Luka Grace Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
The Basin Coldstream Clark, Paul Approved 2019-03-05 2019-04-05
South East Juniors (SEJ) South Belgrave Clark, Rhys Pending 2018-11-23  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Norwood Clark, Sarah Lousie Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-01
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Clark, Zoe Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Mitcham Knox Clarke, Daniel Approved 2018-11-19 2019-03-04
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Capricornia Clarke, Drew Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Clarke, Hannah Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Kilsyth Chirnside Park Clarke, Harry Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Clarke, Indianna Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL & NAB League Clarke, Joshua Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-13
Lysterfield Sunraysia Football and Netball League Clarke, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-01
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Clarke, Maddy Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Clarke, Sienna Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Kilsyth Southern Football Netball League Clarke, Simon Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-21
Central Australian Football League Surrey Park Clarke, Travis Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-03
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Clarke, Vanessa Pending 2019-03-01  
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Clarke, Vanessa Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Clarke, Zahlia Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Clarkson, Amy-Lee Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League Clarkson, Georgia Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Mooroolbark Chirnside Park Clavant, Joshua Approved 2018-11-28 2019-03-12
Kilsyth Coldstream Clavant, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-19 2018-12-04
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Claxton, Emma Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Upper Ferntree Gully South Belgrave Clayton, Patrick Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Park Orchards Eastern Region Female Football League Clayton, Sarah Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-10
East Burwood Vermont Cleary, James Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
South Eastern Womens Blackburn Cleland, Ellie Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Cleland, Ellie Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Clemow, Alana Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Clinch, Chelsea Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-31
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Clinton, Amanda Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Kilsyth Upper Ferntree Gully Clinton, Teale Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-05
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mulgrave Cloosterman, Daniel Pending 2019-03-26  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mulgrave Cloosterman, Danny Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blackburn Close, Brendan Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Coburn, Juliette Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Boronia Vermont Coccaro, Anthony Approved 2018-11-25 2018-11-30
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cochrane, Andre Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-03
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Cochrane, Ethan Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-27
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Cocker, Leilea Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Cockerill, Marlo Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coghlan, Ben Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-29
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Coghlan, Neve Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Coghlan, Oliver Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-29
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Coghlan, Taya Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Colborne-Veel, Kara Approved 2018-11-25 2018-12-06
Park Orchards Eastern Region Female Football League Colborne-Veel, Kara Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-10
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Colcott, Isabel Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
AFL Barwon Noble Park Cole, Aaron Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-29
Waverley Blues Southern Football Netball League Cole, Dylan Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-23
Mulgrave AFL Canberra Cole, Perry Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-26
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Coleman, Brandan Jay Approved 2018-11-18 2019-03-18
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League Coleman, Sherri Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
The Basin Vermont Collard, Shae Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-27
Vermont VFL & NAB League Collard, Shae Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Collard, Shae Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Colledge, Zoe Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
South Eastern Womens Blackburn Collett, Alyce Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-26
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Collett, Alyce Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Ferntree Gully Eagles Collett, Haylee Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-20
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Collett, Haylee Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Collier, Sarah Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Waverley Blues AFL Collier-Dawkins, Riley Pending 2019-02-19  
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Collins , Isabella Cancelled 2019-04-06  
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Collins , Isabella Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Collins , Isabella Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-08
East Ringwood AFL Townsville Collins, Blake Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-03
Bayswater Boronia Collins, Dale Pending 2019-03-24  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Collins, Emily Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
AFL Outer East Junior Football Mooroolbark Collins, Izaac Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-26
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Silvan Collins, Kaleb Approved 2017-11-01 2019-04-02
Heathmont Donvale Collins, Liam Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Forest Hill Vermont Collins, Luke Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-11
Heathmont Vermont Collins, Noah Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Lysterfield Wantirna South Collins, Oscar Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-24
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Collins, Sophie Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Knox Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Collins, Wade Pending 2019-03-03  
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Collins-Roberts, Brodie Lee Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-17
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Collins-Roberts, Brodie Lee Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-15
Balwyn VFL & NAB League Collis, Dylan Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Noble Park VFL & NAB League Collis, William Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Vermont North Gippsland Football Netball League Collopy, Jordan Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-15
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Collopy, Ruby Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Collyer, Harrison Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-28
Heathmont Doncaster Colombo, Christopher Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Wantirna South Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Colosimo, Stephen Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-07
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Colvin, Lucy Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Comber, Megan Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
The Basin Colac & District Football & Netball League Comer, Melakye Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-05
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League Comitini, Sienna Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
East Ringwood AFL Outer East Senior Football Condello, Alex Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-12
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Conder , Lily Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Condon, Hayley Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Condon, Stephanie Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Coney, Jasmine Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Burwood Connellan, Oliver Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-14
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Belgrave Connelly, Brody Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-14
Warrandyte AFL Queensland Connoley, Jack Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-12
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League Connolly, Evelyn Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-19
East Ringwood Southern Football Netball League Connolly, Michael Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-05
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Connolly, Serenity Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Conole, Patrick Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-10
Lilydale North Ringwood Conomy, Tyler Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-24
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League Conroy, Caitlin Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-10
North Ringwood Norwood Constable, Alexander Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-22
Northern Football Netball League Wantirna South Constable, John Approved 2018-03-13 2019-04-14
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Conte, Alannah Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Conte, Alannah Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Doncaster East Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Conte, Campbell Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Conte, Jasmine Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Doncaster Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Conversano, Julian Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-29
Doncaster Bendigo Football League Conway, Harry Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-26
Heathmont North Ringwood Conyers, Gary Pending 2019-04-04  
Heathmont North Ringwood Conyers, Gary Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-04
East Burwood Blackburn Cook, Finn Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-07
East Burwood Blackburn Cook, Kobe Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-07
South East Juniors (SEJ) South Belgrave Cook, Stephanie Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-10
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League Cook, Stephanie Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-10
Templestowe Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coombe, Justin Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Saturday Football League Heathmont Coombs, George Approved 2018-11-21 2018-12-11
Saturday Football League Heathmont Coombs, Harry Approved 2018-11-21 2018-12-11
Saturday Football League Heathmont Coombs, Thomas Approved 2018-11-21 2018-12-11
Chirnside Park East Burwood Cooney, James Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-21
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Cooper, Chantelle Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Cooper, Chloe Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
East Ringwood South Croydon Cooper, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Cooper, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-01
Noble Park VFL & NAB League Cooper, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-09
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Cooper, Sienna Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Kilsyth South Croydon Coppens, Samuel Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Kilsyth South Croydon Coppens, Samuel Denied 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
South Eastern Womens Blackburn Corcoran, Lizzie Pending 2019-02-01  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Lysterfield Corcoran, Lucas Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Cordeux, Leanne Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Rowville Hawks Football Club Rowville Knights Community Football Club Corfee, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-25
Vermont South Belgrave Cormack , Nicole Pending 2019-04-04  
The Basin Vermont Cormack , Nicole Pending 2019-02-12  
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Cornell, Amy Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Corrie, Maddison Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Corrie, Maddison Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-17
Park Orchards Eastern Region Female Football League Corrigan, Emily Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-10
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Corrigan, Reanna Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Noble Park MPNFL Corrigan, Sean Approved 2018-11-01 2018-12-11
North Ringwood Scoresby Corrone, Alex Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-30
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League Cosgrave, Ayla Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-20
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League Cosgrave, Shay Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-08
Norwood AFL Townsville Cosgriff, Brett Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Heathmont Donvale Cosham, Bryce Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Norwood Croydon Costantino, Riley Approved 2019-02-13 2019-04-04
Forest Hill Kilsyth Cotela, Adam Pending 2019-04-01  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Forest Hill Cotela, Adam Pending 2018-11-09  
Forest Hill Kilsyth Cotela, Adam Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-04
Bayswater VFL & NAB League Cotte, Aaron Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-13
Montrose Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Cotter, James Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
AFL Outer East Senior Football Noble Park Cotter, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-08
Noble Park VFL & NAB League Cotter, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-14
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Cotton, Mineva Approved 2018-11-30 2018-11-30
South Eastern Womens Upper Ferntree Gully Cottrell, Melinda Pending 2019-02-01  
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Cottrell, Melinda Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-22
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Coughlin, Indigo Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Wantirna South Boronia Coughlin, Riley Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-07
Wantirna South Knox Coughlin, Sienna Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Coughlin, Sienna Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League East Ringwood Coulson, Acacia Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Coulson, Acacia Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-23
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Coulson, Isla Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Lysterfield Scoresby Coulthard, Daniel Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Couroyannis, George Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Court, Millie Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Forest Hill Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Courtney, Matt Pending 2019-02-18  
Forest Hill Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Courtney, Matt Cancelled 2018-11-14 2018-11-20
Forest Hill Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Courtney, Matt Cancelled 2018-11-20 2018-11-22
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Cousins, Charlotte Approved 2018-11-29 2018-11-30
AFL Outer East Junior Football Coldstream Cowan, Baiden Pending 2019-04-04  
Gippsland League Croydon North MLOC Cowan, Russell Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-01
Croydon North MLOC Gippsland League Cowan, Russell Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-08
Blackburn VFL & NAB League Cowan, Tricia Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-20
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Cowan, Tricia Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Cowie, Ruby Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chirnside Park Cowley, Sarah Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Cowley, Sarah Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-17
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Cox, Brydie Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-19
Wantirna South East Burwood Cox, Cameron Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-26
Wantirna South East Burwood Cox, Dale Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-27
North Ringwood Heathmont Cox, Daniel Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-22
North Ringwood Heathmont Cox, Jesse Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-22
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Cox, Leah Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Cox, Michelle Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-19
Forest Hill Eastern Region Female Football League Coxhead, Cassandra Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-23
East Burwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Crack, Samuel Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-11
Rowville Hawks Football Club Glen Waverley Rovers Craggs, Jacob Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Rowville Hawks Football Club Glen Waverley Rovers Craggs, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-21
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Craig, Danielle Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Crane, Isabella Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
South Croydon AFL Wide Bay Cranmer, Ronny Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-04
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Craven, Ella Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Craven, Makayla Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Scoresby Glen Waverley Hawks Crawford, Damon Approved 2019-02-17 2019-03-03
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Crawley, Tahlia Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Forest Hill Northern Football Netball League Creak, Austin Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-01
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Creaton, Isabelle Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
North Ringwood Heathmont Creelman, Ethan Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Crespin, Daniel Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cridland, Jack Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-14
Donvale Ovens & King Football League Crimmins, Clay Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-15
Blackburn Surrey Park Crisfield, Thomas Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-04
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Crivera, Ella Approved 2018-11-10 2018-11-10
South Belgrave AFL Outer East Junior Football Croaker, Joshua Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-03
Mitcham South Belgrave Crockett, Harrison Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
East Ringwood Croydon Crombie, Braedyn Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-20
South East Juniors (SEJ) Boronia Crompton, Rhiannon Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-03
Boronia Eastern Region Female Football League Crompton, Rhiannon Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
East Ringwood Kilsyth Croney, Aidan Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
South Eastern Womens Blackburn Cronin, Sheena Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-20
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Cronin, Sheena Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
The Basin Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Crosbie, Daniel Approved 2018-11-30 2019-01-19
Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Knox Crosby, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-27
Kilsyth AFL Outer East Senior Football Crosby, Ryan Pending 2019-03-27  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Croydon Crosley, Gareth Pending 2019-04-12  
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Cross, Charlotte Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Cross, Kate Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Boronia Donvale Cross, Scott Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-08
Kilsyth Forest Hill Cross, Toby Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-13
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Crough, Morgan Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Crowe, Ruby Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-07
Lysterfield Ferntree Gully Eagles Crowhurst, Shaye Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-03
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Blackburn Croxford, William Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
Coldstream AFL Outer East Senior Football Crozier, Jay Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Crundall, Jess Approved 2019-04-20 2019-04-20
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Crupi, Ella Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Crymble, Kaitlyn Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Crymble, Piper Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Saturday Football League Vermont Cuberes, Romeo Approved 2018-11-28 2019-02-19
Vermont Saturday Football League Cuberes, Romeo Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Northern Football Netball League Norwood Cucinotta, Jesse Pending 2019-02-18  
Northern Football Netball League Norwood Cucinotta, Jesse Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
Norwood VFL & NAB League Cucinotta, Jesse Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Cullen, Holly Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Donvale Vermont Cullen, Joshua Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-21
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Cullen, Mia Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Cullinan, Genevieve Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Warrandyte Picola and District Football Netball League Cullum, Michael Denied 2018-11-30 2018-11-30
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Cummings, Ethan Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-19
Coldstream AFL Outer East Junior Football Cummins, Mia Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-25
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League Cunningham, Grace Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Norwood Chirnside Park Cunningham, Joshua Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-16
Balwyn Knox Cunningham, Louis Denied 2019-03-06 2019-03-07
Balwyn VFL & NAB League Cunningham, Louis Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-13
Bayswater AFL Outer East Senior Football Cunningham, Matthew Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-06
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Scoresby Curcio, Johnny Pending 2019-03-15  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Curcio, Teia Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Currey, Daniella Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Currey, Katarina Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Kilsyth Ferntree Gully Eagles Currey, Sean Pending 2019-02-05  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale Currie, Finn Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Currie, Isabella Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-01
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Currie, Isabella Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
Kilsyth Northern Country Women's League Currie, Tahli Denied 2019-03-07 2019-03-17
The Basin Knox Curson, Joshua Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Curson, Olivia Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Curtain, Ben Approved 2019-02-16 2019-03-12
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League Curtis, Evelyn Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-21
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Curtis, Indiana Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-08
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Curtis, Jessica Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Ferntree Gully Eagles Southern Football Netball League Curtis, Tristan Approved 2019-02-16 2019-03-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Noble Park Cusack, Joel Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-15
Noble Park VFL & NAB League Cusack, Joel Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Eltham Football Club Cusumano, John Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
Scoresby Ferntree Gully Eagles Cuthbert, Tyler Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
AFL Outer East Junior Football North Ringwood Cuthbertson, William Pending 2019-03-25  
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Canberra Cutts, Jayden Approved 2018-10-31 2019-02-19
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Hawks Cypriotis, Nathan Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Czarny, Chloe Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-07
Donvale Blackburn D'Amato, Jasmine Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-16
Blackburn VFL & NAB League D'Amato, Jasmine Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-20
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League D'Amato, Jasmine Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League D'Amico, Lucy Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League D'Arcy, Alice Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL & NAB League D'Arcy, Riley Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League D'Arcy, Ruby Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Donvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) D'Intini, Nicolas Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Southern Football Netball League D'Sa, Wesley Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-23
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Da Silveira, Maddison Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
South Eastern Womens Knox Dabb, Renee Pending 2019-03-09  
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Dabb, Renee Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
AFL Outer East Senior Football Mooroolbark Daemen, Jackson Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-04
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dafter, Christopher Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-26
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Dageforde, Brooke Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Boronia Coldstream Dahan, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-04
Doncaster East Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Daher, Tony Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-25
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Dahlstrom, Jessica Pending 2019-03-01  
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Dahlstrom, Jessica Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Dahmen, Floyd Approved 2018-11-18 2019-03-14
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Daidone, Luke Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-23
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Dale, Amy Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Knox Wantirna South Dale, Jordan Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-08
East Burwood Goulburn Valley Football League Dalrymple, Lucas Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-18
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Dalton, Emily Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-26
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Dalton, Holly Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Southern Football Netball League Noble Park Daly, Jonathan Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-09
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Hawks Dana, Aidan Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-01
Glen Waverley Hawks Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dancey, Craig Approved 2018-08-29 2018-09-03
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Dane, Jasmine Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
South Eastern Womens Waverley Blues Dang, Vivienne Pending 2019-02-03  
Heathmont Norwood Daniel, Dylan Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-14
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Daniel, Morgan Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Boronia Eastern Region Female Football League Daniels, Kodie Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Dannefaerd, Tahlia Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Knox Ferntree Gully Eagles Danopoulos, Joshua Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-16
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Vermont Darcy, Max Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-01
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Darmawan, Indah Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-22
Mitcham Vermont Darmody, Tyson Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-02
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Darmody, Zahra Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Darragh, Sophie Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Mulgrave Noble Park Dart, Keegan Approved 2019-02-23 2019-03-07
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Hawks Darvell, Corey Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-01
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Dastolto, Coco Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Forest Hill Datson, Mathew Approved 2019-03-18 2019-04-05
AFL Barwon Templestowe Davenport, Jason Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Davey, Blake Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-18
Kilsyth Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Davey, Xavier Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-01
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Davidson, Alexandra Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Boronia Bayswater Davidson, Amanda Denied 2019-03-14 2019-03-20
Boronia Eastern Region Female Football League Davidson, Amanda Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Heathmont Donvale Davidson, Jack Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Davidson, Nicola Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Vermont The Basin Davidson, Shane Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-23
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Davidson, Tilly Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Davies, Abby Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Templestowe Davies, Chris Approved 2019-02-04 2019-04-04
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Davies, Ella Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Davies, Emily Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Bayswater South Croydon Davies, Garry Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-09
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Davies, Hannah Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-16
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Davies, Madeleine Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
South Eastern Womens Upper Ferntree Gully Davies, Stephanie Pending 2019-02-01  
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Davies, Stephanie Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-22
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Davine, Ruby Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Nunawading Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Davis, Luke Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-08
AFL Outer East Junior Football Rowville Knights Community Football Club Davis, Olivia Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-24
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Davis, Olivia Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Davison, Jessica Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Lilydale Eastern Region Female Football League Davison, Leakhena Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Davison, Monique Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-27
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Davison, Olivia Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Whitehorse Pioneers Whitehorse Colts Dawborn, Amelia Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-23
Whitehorse Colts Eastern Region Female Football League Dawborn, Amelia Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-28
Doncaster East Bendigo Football League Dawe, Joshua Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-31
Bayswater South Croydon Dawson, Cameron Approved 2019-03-01 2019-04-11
Templestowe Great Southern Football League (SA) Dawson, Joshua Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Heathmont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dawson, Scott Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-14
Vermont Heathmont Day, Fraser Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-24
Donvale Blackburn Day, Matthew Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Blackburn VFL & NAB League Day, Matthew Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Dâ??alanno, Alyssa Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Colts De Angelis, Gabriella Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-24
Whitehorse Colts Eastern Region Female Football League De Angelis, Gabriella Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-24
Whitehorse Colts VFL & NAB League De Angelis, Gabriella Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
South Eastern Womens Upper Ferntree Gully De Bono Temopoulos , Samantha Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League De Bono Temopoulos , Samantha Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-22
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) De Cler, Shanae Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-21
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Hawks De Filippis, James Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-01
Rowville Hawks Football Club Scoresby De Geest, Timothy Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Ferntree Gully Eagles Kilsyth De Haan, Bailey Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-28
Ferntree Gully Eagles Kilsyth De Haan, Riley Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-03
Scoresby Ferntree Gully Eagles De Ieso, Daniel Approved 2019-02-05 2019-04-03
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League De Iulio, Jacinta Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-09
Croydon Norwood De Koning, Max Approved 2019-03-13 2019-04-03
South Eastern Womens Bayswater De Kort, Carly Pending 2019-02-21  
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League De La Pierre, Naomi Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League De La Pierre, Naomi Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Heathmont Donvale De Lacy, Oliver Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Norwood Heathmont De Lacy, Oliver Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-05
Upper Ferntree Gully Heathmont De Lacy, Thomas Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-29
Heathmont Donvale De Lacy, Thomas Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League De Losa, Isabella Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
East Ringwood North Ringwood De Navi, Christopher Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-20
Mulgrave Alberton Football Netball League De Niese-Mcgregor, Levi Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards De Petro, Gabriela Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-03
Park Orchards Eastern Region Female Football League De Petro, Gabriela Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-10
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League De Roos, Stella Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Balwyn Templestowe De Soysa, Samuel Approved 2019-02-04 2019-04-02
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League De Voil, Maggie Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Wantirna South Eastern Region Female Football League De Young, Raeleigh Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Nunawading Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) De Zylva, Rory Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-18
South Eastern Womens Upper Ferntree Gully Dean, Claire Pending 2019-02-01  
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Dean, Claire Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-22
Whitehorse Pioneers Whitehorse Colts Dean, Nicola Pending 2018-11-15  
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dean, Travers Approved 2018-11-24 2018-12-05
Heathmont East Ringwood Dean, Zoe Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-01
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Dean, Zoe Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Deane, Paige Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Norwood Bayswater Deane, Zachary Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-06
Donvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Decarne, Bradley Pending 2019-04-11  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Park Orchards Dedes, Antoinette Pending 2019-02-05  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doncaster East Dedes, James Approved 2019-02-11 2019-04-04
Warrandyte Doncaster East Deer, Jesse Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-05
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Deery, Courtney Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Deery, Jayde Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Whitehorse Pioneers Whitehorse Colts Deeth, Lauren Pending 2018-11-15  
Norwood South Croydon Degoumois, Mollie Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-07
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Degoumois, Mollie Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-19
Templestowe Eastern Region Female Football League Deiana, Maddison Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-14
Templestowe Eastern Region Female Football League Deiana, Olivia Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-14
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Dekker, Natasha Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
South Croydon Wantirna South Del Papa, David Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-13
Wantirna South Eastern Region Female Football League Delahoy, Zoe Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Wantirna South Waverley Blues Delahoy, Zoe Denied 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Waverley Blues Delahunty, Zachary Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
MPNFL East Ringwood Delaney, Caleb Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-22
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Delaney, Ciara Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Delaney, Niamh Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Scoresby Bayswater Delbridge, Anthony Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-30
Montrose Mooroolbark Dellar, Mason Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-30
Mooroolbark Montrose Dellar, Mason Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-23
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Demetriou, Paris Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Demicoli, Natalie Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Dempsey, Tia Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-19
Montrose Ringwood Den Elzen, Brett Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
East Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Denavi, Joseph Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-01
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Female Football League Denino, Ashleigh Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Glen Waverley Rovers South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Dennehy, James Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-10
Lysterfield Upper Ferntree Gully Dennis, Christopher Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-25
Bayswater Ferntree Gully Eagles Dennis, Jessica Pending 2019-04-10  
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Denny, Alyssa Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
South Eastern Womens Blackburn Denny, Shae Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-16
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Denny, Shae Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Denvir, Meredith Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Croydon AFL Outer East Senior Football Deray, Rhys Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-05
South East Juniors (SEJ) South Belgrave Dergacz, Christopher Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-11
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Derix, Kiara Ada-Elsa Cancelled 2019-04-06  
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Derix, Kiara Ada-Elsa Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Derooy, Ashlee Pending 2019-03-15  
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Derooy, Ashlee Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-17
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Deross, Ashley Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Deross, Elise Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Goldfields Football League Montrose Dessent, Benjamin Pending 2019-04-23  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Desta, Noah Approved 2018-11-30 2019-03-20
Waverley Blues North Gippsland Football Netball League Deubel, Noah Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-06
Lilydale Eastern Region Female Football League Devanny, Julia Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Boronia Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Devenish, Steven Pending 2019-04-10  
Blackburn South Croydon Devereux, Angus Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-12
Lysterfield Ferntree Gully Eagles Devonshire, Cooper Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
AFL Outer East Senior Football Mitcham Dewacht, Brett Approved 2019-02-05 2019-04-01
Chirnside Park Mitcham Dewacht, Marc Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-27
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Dhanapala, Keira Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Female Football League Dharmawardena, Sienna Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Di Bartolomeo, Kiara Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Di Cosmo, Sonia Approved 2019-04-20 2019-04-20
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Hawks Di Domenico, Fabian Approved 2018-11-01 2019-03-21
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Di Mauro, Sharnni Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-01
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Di Mauro, Sharnni Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
Forest Hill Eastern Region Female Football League Di Paola, Georgia Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-23
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Di Petta, Emma Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Di Staso, Taylah Approved 2019-04-20 2019-04-20
The Basin Boronia Dib, John Approved 2019-02-27 2019-04-05
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Dickins, Sage Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Coldstream AFL Outer East Senior Football Dickinson, Brendan Approved 2019-02-20 2019-04-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Burwood Dickinson, James Approved 2018-11-01 2019-02-21
Coldstream Lilydale Dickman, Briley Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-18
Coldstream Lilydale Dickman, Jaiden Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-18
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Dickson, Abigale Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Norwood VFL & NAB League Dickson, Lochlan Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Kilsyth Vermont Diedrich, Hayley Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Diedrich, Hayley Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL & NAB League Diedrich, Jack Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-13
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Diedrich, Taylah Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Digby, Angus Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-10
Ringwood Bayswater Dight, Justin Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
AFL Outer East Junior Football Mooroolbark Dight, Kyal Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-20
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dignam, Sam Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Coldstream AFL Outer East Junior Football Digregorio, Samantha Pending 2019-04-01  
Lilydale Mooroolbark Dillon, Joshua Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-03
Rowville Hawks Football Club South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Dimeas, Matthew Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-23
Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dimitriadis, Chris Pending 2019-04-16  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Dimitrov , Alicia Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
AFL Barwon The Basin Dimozantos, Alexander Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-19
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Dinan, Andrew Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Noble Park Dinger, Bryce Approved 2019-02-14 2019-04-05
South Belgrave Lysterfield Dingfelder, Luke Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-31
Croydon AFL Outer East Senior Football Dingley, Jarryd Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-12
Montrose Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dinham, Nicholas Denied 2018-11-19 2018-11-20
Montrose Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dinham, Nicholas Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-09
Montrose Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dinham, Nicholas Denied 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
The Basin Boronia Dinter, Shaun Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-19
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Dioguardi, Chloe Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-20
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Dioguardi, Chloe Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Chirnside Park Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Disimone, Sebastian Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-15
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Dixon , Bianca Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-01
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Dixon , Bianca Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
Coldstream AFL Outer East Junior Football Dixon, Jessica Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Dixon, Shenae Pending 2019-02-11  
Noble Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Dixson, Jake Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-20
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Dobrigh, Charli Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Dobson , Heidi Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
South Croydon Montrose Dobson , Heidi Approved 2018-11-27 2019-03-21
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Dobson, Grace Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Dobson, Grace Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
The Basin Southern Football Netball League Dobson, Jack Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lilydale Dobson, Joshua Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-15
The Basin AFL Outer East Senior Football Dodd, Brodi Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-29
Norwood AFL Outer East Senior Football Dodd, Maddison Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-15
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Doddrell, Sunday Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Dodds, Isabella Pending 2019-03-23  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Surrey Park Dodds, Matthew Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-01
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Dodge, Lily Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Southern Football Netball League Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Doherty, Nick Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-15
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Doherty, Olivia Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Mooroolbark AFL Outer East Senior Football Dolan, Max Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-11
Scoresby Rowville Hawks Football Club Dole, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Doling, Leah Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
South Belgrave AFL Outer East Senior Football Domanski, Michael Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League Domingo, Gemma Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Waverley Blues Dommenget, Moritz Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
AFL Outer East Senior Football Surrey Park Dompietro, Mathew Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Warrandyte Donahoo, Paul Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-15
South Eastern Womens Waverley Blues Donaldson, Laura Pending 2019-02-02  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Donato, Rebecca Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-21
Bayswater South Croydon Doney, Ethan Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-03
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Dongre, Lekha Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Norwood North Ringwood Dongre, Lekha Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-05
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Dongre, Lekha Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Donnelly , Brianna Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Donnelly , Brianna Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-22
Victorian Womens Football League Rowville Hawks Football Club Donnelly , Brianna Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-22
South Eastern Womens Bayswater Donovan , Danielle Pending 2019-02-21  
South Eastern Womens Blackburn Donovan, Jasmine Pending 2019-02-01  
Waverley Blues South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Donovan, Ki Wook Liam Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-06
Boronia Eastern Region Female Football League Doran, Tegan Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Blackburn VFL & NAB League Doreian, Mackenzie Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Dosen, Alexandar Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-14
Southern Football Netball League Noble Park Doubaras, Jamie Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Surrey Park Douglas, Harry Pending 2019-04-11  
Templestowe Eastern Region Female Football League Dow, Paige Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-14
Scoresby Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dowler, Jack Pending 2019-03-21  
Fairpark (Eastern Lions) AFL Outer East Senior Football Dowling, Joshua Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-28
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Dowling, Teisha Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Downes, Harrison Approved 2018-11-30 2019-01-08
Mitcham South Croydon Downes, Riley Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-03
Vermont VFL & NAB League Downie, Connor Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Downie, Lewis Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
AFL Outer East Senior Football Mooroolbark Downie, Liam Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
South Eastern Womens Bayswater Dowsing, Brigid Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-26
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Dowsing, Brigid Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-01
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Dowsing, Jessica Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Mulgrave Southern Football Netball League Doyle, Jacob Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-05
Knox Southern Football Netball League Doyle, Jordan Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-04
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Doyle, Summer Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Dozzi, Tayla Approved 2018-11-10 2018-11-10
Knox Upper Ferntree Gully Draffin, Nathan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Drake, Emmerson-Dior Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Drake, Georgia Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Southern Football Netball League North Ringwood Draper, William Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-29
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Dreher, Ava Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Drew, Claire Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Drill, Rachel Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-26
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Drinnan, Rebecca Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Glen Waverley Hawks Driscoll, Jye Approved 2018-11-28 2019-03-11
Knox Wantirna South Drummond, Olivia Approved 2018-11-18 2019-03-30
Wantirna South Eastern Region Female Football League Drummond, Olivia Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Croydon Silvan Drummond, Sam Pending 2018-11-14  
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Drummond, Sophie Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Vermont Waverley Blues Drury, Blake Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-03
Doncaster East Mitcham Drysdale, Matthew Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-12
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL & NAB League Duffy, Jonte Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Dugan , Ashleigh Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-07
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Dugan , Ashleigh Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-07
Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Duggan, James Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-28
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Dumais, Bianca Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Dumais, Sabine Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Dumais, Uma Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Dunbabin, Charlotte Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Heathmont Southern Football Netball League Duncan, Scott Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-21
Bayswater Wantirna South Dunford, Braidyn Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-20
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Dunlop, Holly Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Heathmont AFL Outer East Senior Football Dunlop, Jack Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Dunn, Elizabeth Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Southern Football Netball League Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Dunn, Jack Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blackburn Dunn, James Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-18
Croydon Gippsland League Dunn, Thomas Approved 2019-03-15 2019-04-02
Donvale Mitcham Dunne, Georgia Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-19
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Dunne, Georgia Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Croydon North MLOC Dunne, Lleyton Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Croydon North MLOC West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Dunne, Lleyton Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
MPNFL Croydon North MLOC Dunne, Reece Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-27
Ferntree Gully Eagles Donvale Dunning, Jessica Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-26
Donvale VFL & NAB League Dunning, Jessica Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Dunning, Jessica Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
AFL Outer East Senior Football Ringwood Dunsford, Mitchell Pending 2019-04-06  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Durbridge, Amber Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League Durbridge, Charlotte Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Rovers Durbridge, Jett Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-30
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League Durbridge, Olivia Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Dux, Taylah Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Croydon East Ringwood Dwyer, Billy Pending 2019-02-01  
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Dwyer, Ruby Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Glen Waverley Rovers Southern Football Netball League Dwyer, Zack Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-02
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Dybing, Kaiyla Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Dyers , Jayda Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
South Eastern Womens Vermont Dyett, Claire Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-10
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Dyett, Claire Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-10
Vermont VFL & NAB League Dyett, Claire Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-16
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Dykstra, Elissa Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-01
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Dykstra, Elissa Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
South Croydon Whitehorse Pioneers Dynes, Troy Approved 2018-11-21 2019-03-27
Forest Hill Eastern Region Female Football League Eade, Kristen Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Eales, Harrison Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Lilydale Eastern Region Female Football League Eales, Sumer-Lee Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Eastham, Baylee Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-24
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Eastwood, Monique Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-23
Forest Hill Eastern Region Female Football League Eaves, Isabella Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Ebbage, Chelsea Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League Ebbage, Madalyn Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-19
South Belgrave Lysterfield Eberhardt, Rylan Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-31
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League Eberhardt, Shanyce Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-02
AFL Outer East Senior Football Mooroolbark Ebeyer, Blake Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-03
Templestowe Doncaster Ebzery, Darcy Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Eltham Football Club Northern Football Netball League Echakrouni1, Zakaria Pending 2019-04-01  
Alberton Football Netball League Nunawading Economu, Sam Approved 2019-03-19 2019-04-02
Vermont Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Eddy, Brett Approved 2018-09-26 2018-10-05
Bayswater Ferntree Gully Eagles Eddy, David Pending 2019-02-05  
Mitcham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ede, Jordan Approved 2019-02-16 2019-03-16
Rowville Hawks Football Club Rowville Knights Community Football Club Edgar, Imogen Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Edgar, Imogen Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Edge, Bailey Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Norwood Edge, Thomas Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-01
East Ringwood Mooroolbark Edwards, Baylen Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-15
Knox Heathmont Edwards, Jason Pending 2019-04-04  
Heathmont Knox Edwards, Jason Denied 2019-04-09 2019-04-16
Montrose Croydon Edwards, Kyle Pending 2019-03-29  
South Eastern Womens Waverley Blues Edwards, Liana Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Colts Edwards, Madeline Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-28
Whitehorse Colts Eastern Region Female Football League Edwards, Madeline Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-28
Whitehorse Colts VFL & NAB League Edwards, Madeline Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Lilydale Eastern Region Female Football League Edwards, Tahlia Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL & NAB League Edwards, Tyler Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-08
Wantirna South Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Edwards, Will Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
Lilydale Eastern Region Female Football League Edyvane, Summer Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Egan, Anne Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Egan, Denni Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-19
Mooroolbark Chirnside Park Egan, Jonathon Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-06
Croydon Kilsyth Egan, Luke Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-12
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Egan, Taylor Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Mid Gippsland Football League Nunawading Egerer, Gerhard Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-28
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Eggelton, Charlotte Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Northern Football Netball League East Burwood Eggleton, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-15
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Egorov, Makaela Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Rowville Hawks Football Club Upper Ferntree Gully Einsporn, Ryan Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Rowville Hawks Football Club Upper Ferntree Gully Einsporn, Ryan Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-31
Chirnside Park Coldstream Eisele, Cain Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-20
East Ringwood AFL Outer East Senior Football Ekers, Tim Pending 2018-11-29  
Northern Football Netball League Vermont El Moussalli, James Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-11
Vermont VFL & NAB League El Moussalli, James Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Elder, Jess Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
South Eastern Womens Upper Ferntree Gully Elder, Kristen Pending 2019-02-01  
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Elder, Kristen Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-22
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Elder, Lily Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Templestowe Doncaster East Elford, Cody Pending 2019-03-04  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Eliott, Kyle Approved 2019-02-04 2019-04-01
Bayswater MPNFL Elkasovic, Harris Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-21
AFL Outer East Junior Football Knox Ellard, Archie Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-10
Mulgrave Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ellin, Matthew Pending 2019-04-21  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Ellinger, Bridget Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Blackburn VFL & NAB League Elliot, Fraser Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Coldstream Northern Football Netball League Elliott, Tyler Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-12
Whitehorse Pioneers Whitehorse Colts Ellis, Amelia Pending 2018-11-15  
South East Juniors (SEJ) South Belgrave Ellis, Brooke Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League Ellis, Brooke Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
South Belgrave VFL & NAB League Ellis, Brooke Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Donvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ellis, William Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-27
South East Juniors (SEJ) South Belgrave Ellis, Zoe Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League Ellis, Zoe Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Elmawey, Eve Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Elmawey, Malak Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Elphick, Emilia Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
South Belgrave Ellinbank & District Football League Elstob, Taj Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-02
Bayswater Mooroolbark Elvin, Thomas Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-22
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Emini, Pajtim Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heathmont Emley, Kyle Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Outer East Senior Football Emmett, Grace Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-11
Kyabram District Football Netball League Silvan Emmett, Ryan Approved 2018-11-26 2019-03-20
Boronia Mulgrave Emslie, Hayden Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-20
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Ringwood England, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Waverley Blues Ellinbank & District Football League Engley, Mark Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-08
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Enright, Ashley Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Enright, Ella Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Bayswater The Basin Epps, Liam Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Doncaster Croydon North MLOC Erasmus, Charles Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-12
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Errington-Smith, Scully Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Eslick, Isabel Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Eslick, Shae Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-28
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Eslick, Shae Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Esmonde, Lillie Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Scoresby Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Essing, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-30 2019-04-01
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Evans, Ashley Pending 2019-03-01  
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Evans, Ashley Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
Waverley Blues VFL & NAB League Evans, Billy Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-10
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Evans, Hayley Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-10
Mulgrave Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Evans, Heath Approved 2019-02-11 2019-04-02
Wantirna South Boronia Evans, Joshua Pending 2019-03-22  
South Croydon Ringwood Evans, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Knox Donvale Evans, Robert Denied 2019-03-16 2019-03-16
Mooroolbark Chirnside Park Evans, Scott Denied 2018-11-29 2018-12-06
Mooroolbark Chirnside Park Evans, Scott Approved 2019-02-01 2019-04-04
Boronia Eastern Region Female Football League Evans, Tessa Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Boronia Eastern Region Female Football League Eve, Alivia Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Eversteyn, Emily Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Evie, Evans Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Blackburn VFL & NAB League Exon, Ryan Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-08
Warrandyte Tallangatta & District Football League Eyre, Joshua Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Faber, Sarah Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Fabris, Gemma Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Fabris, Isabella Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
South Croydon Whitehorse Pioneers Fabris, Jayson Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-30
South Eastern Womens Upper Ferntree Gully Fage , Amanda Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-10
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Fage , Amanda Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-22
Glen Waverley Rovers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fahey, Murray Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Norwood Fairbairn, Georgia Approved 2019-03-20 2019-04-15
Scoresby Boronia Fairchild, Ryan Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Blackburn Donvale Falahey, Kane Approved 2019-03-20 2019-04-04
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Falkner, Kail Approved 2019-03-31 2019-03-31
Upper Ferntree Gully Coldstream Falls, Matthew Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-29
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Falzon, Ella Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Lilydale Kilsyth Faraday, Bronte Pending 2019-03-30  
Doncaster Doncaster East Fares, Fred Pending 2019-03-28  
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Farmer, Sarah Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
East Ringwood VFL & NAB League Farmer, Sarah Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Noble Park Knox Farr, Aidan Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-16
Scoresby AFL Outer East Senior Football Farragher, Alec Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Ferntree Gully Eagles Knox Farrall, Brody Pending 2019-04-01  
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Farrow, Lily Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Farrugia, Adele Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coldstream Farry, William Pending 2019-02-12  
Doncaster East Donvale Fasanella, Andrew Pending 2019-02-20  
Donvale Doncaster East Fasanella, Andrew Approved 2019-03-12 2019-04-04
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Ferntree Gully Eagles Faulkner, Bailey Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-26
Boronia Eastern Region Female Football League Faull, Sheridan Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Faulweter, Sophie Pending 2019-03-15  
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Faulweter, Sophie Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-17
AFL London Boronia Fay, Caitlin Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Boronia Fay, Maire Cancelled 2019-03-19  
Vermont VFL & NAB League Feagaimalii, Salele Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-13
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Fearn, Emma Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-26
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Fearn, Nikayla Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Whitehorse Colts Eastern Region Female Football League Fearn-Wannan, Susan Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Whitehorse Colts Fearn-Wannan, Susan Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-19
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Featherston, Summer Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Feltham, Zara Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Fenech, Carly Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Ringwood AFL Outer East Senior Football Fennell, Josh Pending 2019-03-07  
AFL Darling Downs Nunawading Fenton, Aaron Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Vermont Norwood Fenton, Holly Pending 2019-02-21  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Hawks Ferguson, Angus Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-01
AFL Outer East Junior Football The Basin Ferguson, Jack Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Burwood Ferguson, Joel Approved 2018-11-01 2018-12-10
South East Juniors (SEJ) Glen Waverley Hawks Ferguson, Kye Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Glen Waverley Hawks AFL Outer East Senior Football Ferguson, Matthew Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-17
South Belgrave West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Ferguson, Matthew Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-12
South Eastern Womens Upper Ferntree Gully Ferguson, Rachel Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-06
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Ferguson, Tamika Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Fergusson, Emma Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Silvan AFL Outer East Senior Football Fern, Riley Pending 2019-04-11  
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Fern, Shannyn Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Fern, Shannyn Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-19
Peninsula Football Netball League Noble Park Ferraro, Robert Pending 2019-02-26  
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Ferreiro, Charlotte Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Ferreiro, Emmerson Denied 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Ferreiro, Emmerson Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-16
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Ferreiro, Emmerson Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-16
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Ferreiro, Madeline Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Ferris, Hailey Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Vermont VFL & NAB League Ferris, Hailey Approved 2019-01-21 2019-02-11
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Ferris, Madeleine Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Fidow, Antonia Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Fidow, Genesis Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Field, Ben Pending 2019-03-26  
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Fielding, Bethany Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Montrose Croydon Fielding, Daniel Approved 2019-02-04 2019-04-04
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Fielding, Hannah Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Croydon Silvan Fielding, Jordan Approved 2019-02-28 2019-04-09
Chirnside Park North Ringwood Fife, Joshua Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-25
North Ringwood Heathmont Fife, Joshua Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Donvale AFL Queensland Fife, Matt Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-02
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream Figg, Sam Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-26
Heathmont East Burwood Filliponi , Zanda Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-05
Heathmont East Burwood Filliponi, Jack Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-23
Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Filtness, James Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-10
South East Juniors (SEJ) Knox Findlay, Aaron Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-25
North Ringwood Mitcham Findlay, Harrison Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-28
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Finis, Amelia Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Finlay, Anna Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Whitehorse Pioneers Whitehorse Colts Finnegan, Amelia Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-28
Whitehorse Colts Eastern Region Female Football League Finnegan, Amelia Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-28
South Eastern Womens Upper Ferntree Gully Firth, Bianca Pending 2019-02-01  
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Firth, Bianca Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-22
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Firth, Laila Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Fisch , Alexandria Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-26
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Fischer, Kyah Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale Fisher, Edward Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Fisher, Ellise Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Knox Donvale Fisher, Nicholas Pending 2019-03-25  
Donvale Mulgrave Fisher, Nicholas Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Forest Hill Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fisher, Ryan Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-03
Silvan AFL Outer East Senior Football Fisher, Tyson Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Fitopoulos, Ioanna Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Upper Ferntree Gully Fitt, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-12
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Fitt, Olivia Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Fitzgerald, Alisha Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
South Croydon Mooroolbark Fitzgerald, Jayson Approved 2019-02-06 2019-04-03
Doncaster Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fitzgerald, Steven Denied 2019-04-10 2019-04-10
Doncaster Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fitzgerald, Steven Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-21
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Fitzpatrick , Ava Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
South Eastern Womens Waverley Blues Fitzpatrick, Millie Pending 2019-02-02  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Fitzpatrick, Shannon Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-01
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Fitzpatrick-Robertson, Clara Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Fitzpatrick-Robertson, Lucy Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Outer East Junior Football Fitzsimons, Will Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-19
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Coldstream Flack, Jonathan Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-10
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Flanagan, Olivia Pending 2019-03-13  
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Flanagan, Olivia Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-17
Whitehorse Pioneers Whitehorse Colts Flanagan, Zoe Pending 2018-11-15  
Donvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fleming, Edward Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-03
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Fletcher Chivers, Siobhan Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Kilsyth Mooroolbark Fletcher, Cooper Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-24
Lilydale Eastern Region Female Football League Fletcher, Danielle Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Lilydale Eastern Region Female Football League Fletcher, Danielle Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-08
Boronia Ringwood Fletcher, Lee Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Barwon Flight, Henry Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-09
Knox VFL & NAB League Flintoff, Tess Approved 2019-02-16 2019-02-18
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League Flood, Madeline Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Whitehorse Pioneers Whitehorse Colts Flowers, Paris Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-27
Whitehorse Colts Eastern Region Female Football League Flowers, Paris Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-28
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Foden , Shannon Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Kilsyth Northern Football Netball League Fogarty, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-04 2018-11-14
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Fogarty, Emilie Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-19
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Fogarty, Megan Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Foletta, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-20
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Folkes , Sienna Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Follett, Kate Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Forbes, Allira Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Park Orchards Ringwood Forbes, Bayley Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-08
Ferntree Gully Eagles Lysterfield Forbes, Ben Denied 2019-03-27 2019-04-01
Ferntree Gully Eagles Lysterfield Forbes, Ben Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-14
Knox South Belgrave Forbes, Declan Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Forbes, Kieran Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
AFL Outer East Junior Football Coldstream Ford, Carson Approved 2019-02-13 2019-04-13
South Eastern Womens Upper Ferntree Gully Ford, Josephine Pending 2019-02-01  
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Ford, Maia Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Fordham, Chloe Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Boronia Eastern Region Female Football League Forrer-Lacey, Briar Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Forrest, James Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-01
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Forshaw, Emily Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Forster, Maya Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Fortunaso, Monica Denied 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Foster , Isabelle Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Foster, Annaliese Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Foster, Ebony Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Foster, Leila Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Doncaster Warrandyte Foster, Timothy Approved 2019-02-01 2019-04-02
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Foster-Davies, Jaslyn Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Mitcham Whitehorse Pioneers Fotinatos, Danny Approved 2018-11-21 2019-03-01
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Foulis, Ashton Pending 2018-11-13  
Mooroolbark VFL & NAB League Foulis, Cooper Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-15
Park Orchards AFL Outer East Senior Football Fowkes, Michael Approved 2018-11-27 2019-04-11
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Fowler, Holly Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Fowler, Katie Pending 2019-03-01  
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Fowler, Katie Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
South Eastern Womens Upper Ferntree Gully Fox, Adele Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-07
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Fox, Adele Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-22
AFL Outer East Senior Football Chirnside Park Fox, Daniel Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Fox, Eloise Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Fox, Ruby Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Francis, Chloe Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Francis, Jessica Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
South Croydon AFL Outer East Senior Football Frandsen, Peter Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-13
Templestowe Doncaster East Franklin, Nathan Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-18
Croydon AFL Outer East Senior Football Fraraccio, Jack Pending 2019-03-30  
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Fraser, Ashlyn Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
AFL Outer East Senior Football Lilydale Fraser, Gareth Approved 2019-02-01 2019-04-08
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Fraser, Holly Approved 2018-11-29 2018-11-29
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Fraser, Madison Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Fraser, Poppy Approved 2018-11-29 2018-11-29
Kilsyth East Ringwood Fraser, Sam Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Fraser, Shannon Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
MPNFL Noble Park Frawley, Jake Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-28
Noble Park VFL & NAB League Frawley, Jake Approved 2019-02-28 2019-02-28
Montrose Croydon North MLOC Fredericks, Caleb Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-19
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Freedman, Ashlee Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Donvale Wantirna South Freeman, Jackson Pending 2019-02-27  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Freeman, Jade Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
MPNFL Balwyn Freeman, James Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Balwyn VFL & NAB League Freeman, James Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Freeman, Jenna Cancelled 2019-03-17  
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Freeman, Jenna Pending 2019-03-15  
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Freeman, Thomas Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-06
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL & NAB League Freeman, Thomas Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-08
MPNFL Rowville Hawks Football Club Freeman, Thomas Approved 2019-02-10 2019-04-01
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Freene, Aimee Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Freer, Zoe Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Norwood North Ringwood Freer, Zoe Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-05
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Freer, Zoe Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Silvan Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Freese, Curtis Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-24
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League French, Laura Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-29
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Frerker, Emma Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Female Football League Frescher, Olivia Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Chirnside Park Surrey Park Frisina, Damien Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-20
Coldstream Norwood Fritsch, Darcy Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-20
Norwood VFL & NAB League Fritsch, Darcy Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-08
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Frogley, Lauren Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Norwood Mitcham Frost, Daniel Approved 2019-02-27 2019-04-01
Vermont North Ringwood Fry, Xavier Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Whitehorse Pioneers South Croydon Fry, Xavier Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-27
South Croydon VFL & NAB League Fry, Xavier Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-05
North Ringwood VFL & NAB League Fry, Xavier Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-27
Blackburn Tallangatta & District Football League Fulford, Sam Approved 2015-04-08 2019-04-11
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Fulton, Jemima Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Knox Fulton-Tindal, Luke Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-12
Upper Ferntree Gully Chirnside Park Fusco, Daniel Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-27
Rowville Hawks Football Club Rowville Knights Community Football Club Gaal, Jack Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Ringwood Gagliardone, Nathan Approved 2018-01-31 2019-03-25
The Basin West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Galante, Daniel Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-28
Park Orchards Eastern Region Female Football League Galante, Victoria Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-10
East Ringwood Montrose Galbraith, Tyron Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-22
North Ringwood Coldstream Gallagher, Thomas Pending 2019-02-21  
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Gallaher, Rebecca Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Galt , Melinda Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-02
South Eastern Womens Bayswater Galt , Melinda Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-11
Rowville Hawks Football Club Knox Galucho, Zavier Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-06
Heathmont Norwood Galway, Thomas Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-14
Norwood VFL & NAB League Galway, Thomas Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Gamel, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-19
Tallangatta & District Football League Croydon North MLOC Gannon, Thomas Approved 2019-02-21 2019-04-03
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Garbuio, Isabella Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Upper Ferntree Gully Knox Gardam, William Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-27
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Gardeniers, Olivia Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Gardiner, Hayley Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
South Eastern Womens Waverley Blues Gardner , Domenique Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-27
Ellinbank & District Football League Nunawading Gardner, Aaron Denied 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
Ellinbank & District Football League Nunawading Gardner, Aaron Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-22
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Gardner, Billy Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-09
Knox AFL Barwon Gardner, Bodhi Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-12
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Gardner, Jasmine Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Gardner, Zoe Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Gardner, Zoe Denied 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
East Burwood Blackburn Garlick, Callum Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-27
East Burwood Blackburn Garlick, Georgia Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-27
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Garlick, Georgia Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
East Burwood Kilsyth Garlick, Harrison Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-27
East Burwood Blackburn Garlick, Liam Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-12
East Burwood Blackburn Garlick, Luke Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-27
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Garlick, Taleisha Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Heathmont East Burwood Garnett, Jack Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-11
East Burwood Heathmont Garnett, Jack Denied 2018-11-12 2018-11-12
AFL Outer East Senior Football Noble Park Garnett, Traie Pending 2019-04-05  
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Garratt, Tegan Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Garrett, Ellie Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Warrandyte North Ringwood Garrett, Steven Approved 2018-04-12 2019-04-10
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Garrick, Claire Approved 2019-04-20 2019-04-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Garrick, Leo Approved 2018-11-29 2018-11-29
Lilydale Coldstream Garrington, Benjamin Pending 2019-04-04  
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Garrity , Hayley Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
North Ringwood East Ringwood Garrity, Philip Approved 2019-03-11 2019-04-05
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Gartland, Sarah Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Gartner, Ruby Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Heathmont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gasparini, Jordan Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-25
Ferntree Gully Eagles Vermont Gasparroni, Thomas Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-22
Blackburn VFL & NAB League Gasper, Jake Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-10
Blackburn VFL & NAB League Gasper, Jake Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Northern Football Netball League Blackburn Gaspero, Isabella Approved 2019-02-10 2019-03-28
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Gaspero, Isabella Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Gatherum, Mikayla Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Gaulke, Bridgette Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-26
Doncaster East Southern Football Netball League Gaunt, Nathan Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-23
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Gavin, Belle Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Gawel, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-10
Park Orchards VFL & NAB League Gawel, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
Blackburn Mitcham Geilman, Ned Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Gell, Holly Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Vermont Forest Hill Gelsi, Kobe Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-25
Croydon North MLOC AFL Outer East Senior Football Gentner, Brent Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-12
AFL Outer East Senior Football Croydon North MLOC Gentner, Brent Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-14
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League George, Amelia Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
East Ringwood Ringwood George, Charlie Approved 2018-11-15 2019-04-05
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League George, Maya Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-07
Heathmont Vermont George, Olivia Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-01
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League George, Olivia Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League George, Piper Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League George, Summer Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Mooroolbark Silvan Georgiou, Trent Approved 2018-11-01 2019-04-04
Northern Football Netball League Bayswater Gerada, Corey Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League Gervasoni , Charlotte Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Rowville Hawks Football Club Rowville Knights Community Football Club Ghost, Harry Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
Rowville Hawks Football Club Rowville Knights Community Football Club Ghost, William Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Giannetti, Katia Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Hawks Gibb, Jacksyn Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-16
South Eastern Womens Bayswater Gibb, Tori Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-26
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Gibb, Tori Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-02
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Gibbons, Matthew Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-28
Heathmont AFL Outer East Senior Football Gibbs, Serena Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-28
Forest Hill Eastern Region Female Football League Giblett, Jessica Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-23
Boronia Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Giblin , Bayley Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-05
AFL Outer East Senior Football Croydon North MLOC Giblin, Daniel Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Norwood East Ringwood Gibson, Adam Approved 2018-11-28 2019-02-13
East Burwood East Ringwood Gibson, Harvey Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-12
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Gibson, Holly Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Warrandyte Gibson, Jake Pending 2019-04-06  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Warrandyte Gibson, Kale Approved 2019-02-01 2019-04-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) The Basin Gibson, Lili Pending 2019-02-11  
Croydon The Basin Gibson, Lili Approved 2018-02-14 2019-02-12
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Gibson, Lili Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-26
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Gibson, Rebecca Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-01
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Gibson, Rebecca Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
Croydon North MLOC Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gibson, Sean Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
Mooroolbark VFL & NAB League Gilbee, Jarrod Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-15
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Gilbert, Chloe Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League Gilbert, Karli Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Giles, Kira Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Lilydale Southern Tasmanian Junior Football League (STJFL) Gill, Alexander Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-01
South Eastern Womens Bayswater Gill, Alicia Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-04
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Gill, Alicia Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
Lilydale Southern Tasmanian Junior Football League (STJFL) Gill, James Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-01
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Gill, Maeve Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Lilydale Southern Tasmanian Junior Football League (STJFL) Gill, Safia Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-01
Kilsyth Heathmont Gill, Sonny Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Waverley Blues Loddon Valley Football League Gill, Thomas Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-09
South Eastern Womens Bayswater Gillespie, Belinda Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-26
Lysterfield Ferntree Gully Eagles Gillies, Jack Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
East Ringwood Northern Football Netball League Gillies, Kaiden Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
South East Juniors (SEJ) Lysterfield Gillies, Matt Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-14
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League North Ringwood Gilmore, Melissa Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-25
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Gilmore, Melissa Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-29
North Ringwood Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Gilmore, Melissa Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-11
Waverley Blues Frankston and District Junior Football League Ginsberg, Harry Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
Noble Park Goulburn Valley Football League Giobbi, Adam Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Rowville Hawks Football Club Giobbi, Ben Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-12
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL & NAB League Giobbi, Ben Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Donvale Gioskos, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-31
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Waverley Blues Gissara, Cristian Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
South Eastern Womens Bayswater Gissing, Rachael Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Gissing, Rachael Approved 2018-08-07 2018-08-08
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Gissing, Rachael Approved 2018-08-08 2018-08-08
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Gissing, Rachael Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Giulieri, Mikaela Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Giurini, Liliana Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-30
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Glanz, Eryn Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
South Eastern Womens Waverley Blues Glare, April Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-08
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Glare, Makayla Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Victorian Womens Football League The Basin Glass, Angela Approved 2019-03-23 2019-04-04
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Glass, Angela Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Glass, Angela Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Glass, Tara Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-19
South Eastern Womens Waverley Blues Glasscock, Ashleigh Pending 2019-02-03  
AFL Queensland Montrose Gleeson, Drew Approved 2019-03-18 2019-04-04
Templestowe Eastern Region Female Football League Glen, Justine Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-14
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League Glen, Kaitlyn Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-05
East Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glennie, Joshua Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-04
The Basin Chirnside Park Glodek, Matt Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-13
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Glover, Saasha Approved 2019-03-31 2019-03-31
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Godwin, Cassandra Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-19
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Gogarty, Marley Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
East Ringwood Chirnside Park Goldfinch, Thomas Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-15
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Goldsmith, Grace Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Glen Waverley Hawks Vermont Goldsmith, Thomas Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-26
Mooroolbark Coldstream Gologranc, Jack Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-05
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Silvan Gomatos, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-16 2019-04-03
AFL Queensland Croydon North MLOC Gommers, Gregory Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-28
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Gonzalez, Antonio Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Lilydale Eastern Region Female Football League Goodall , Bethany Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Lilydale Eastern Region Female Football League Goodall , Eloise Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Lilydale Eastern Region Female Football League Goodall , Eloise Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-08
Lilydale Eastern Region Female Football League Goodall , Eloise Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-08
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League Goodall, Madeline Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Doncaster East Kilsyth Goodey, Trenton Pending 2019-04-05  
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Goodger, Sarah Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Goodwin, Myah Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Gooren, Chelsea Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-14
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Gooren, Chelsea Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Gordon , Jessica Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-16
North Ringwood South Croydon Gordon, Archie Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-13
Doncaster East Coldstream Gordon, Daniel Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-12
Noble Park VFL & NAB League Gordon, Dylan Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Gordon, Ella Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Bayswater Kilsyth Gordon, Levi Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-05
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Gorman, Lydia Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Park Orchards Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Gorringe, Daniel Denied 2018-10-23 2018-10-24
Park Orchards Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Gorringe, Daniel Denied 2018-11-03 2018-11-03
Park Orchards AFL Outer East Senior Football Gorringe, Daniel Denied 2018-11-25 2018-11-26
Park Orchards AFL Outer East Senior Football Gorringe, Daniel Denied 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Park Orchards AFL Outer East Senior Football Gorringe, Daniel Denied 2019-02-08 2019-02-08
Park Orchards AFL Outer East Senior Football Gorringe, Daniel Denied 2019-02-21 2019-02-23
Park Orchards AFL Outer East Senior Football Gorringe, Daniel Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-12
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Gosbell, Emma Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Croydon North MLOC AFL Outer East Senior Football Gosland, Gordon Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale Goss, Jordan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Gottliebsen, Chloe Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Heathmont Ringwood Gough, Harry Pending 2018-11-15  
Mulgrave East Burwood Gould, Matthew Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-08
Knox Southern Football Netball League Gould, Patrick Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Goulding, Perri Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Goullet, Abbey Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Govic, Matilda Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Gow, Madison Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Grace, Ella Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Blackburn VFL & NAB League Grace, Jess Approved 2019-02-16 2019-02-18
Mitcham Blackburn Grace, Jess Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-27
Blackburn VFL & NAB League Grace, Jess Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Grace, Jess Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Grace, Samantha Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Grace, Samantha Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League Graham, Lara Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Graham, Thomas Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-06
South Eastern Womens Upper Ferntree Gully Grano, Emily Rose Pending 2019-02-01  
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Grant , Olivia Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Scoresby Western Region Football League (WRFL) Grant, Alexander Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Kilsyth Heathmont Grant, Bailey Approved 2018-11-19 2018-12-11
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Grant, Chloe Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Grant, Daisy Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Kilsyth Ringwood Grant, Dylan Pending 2018-11-23  
Kilsyth Ringwood Grant, Dylan Denied 2018-11-15 2018-11-23
Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Southern Football Netball League Grant, Kory Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-12
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Grant, Mackenzie Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Kilsyth East Ringwood Grant, Riley Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-22
Bayswater South Croydon Grant, Zebulun Pending 2019-03-01  
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Grant, Zienna Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
North Ringwood Croydon Grant-Dobbs, Oliver Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-04
Templestowe North Ringwood Grantham, Danny Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-30
Bayswater Boronia Gray, Angel Pending 2019-02-01  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Gray, Angel Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Boronia Ferntree Gully Eagles Gray, Angel Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-30
Kilsyth Montrose Gray, Campbell Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-19
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Gray, Gemma Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Gray, Lacey Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Gray, Milly Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Lysterfield Ringwood Gray, Riley Pending 2018-11-15  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Vermont Greaney, Liam Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-02
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Grech, Gemma Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
East Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Grech, Riley Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-01
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Green, Charlotte Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Green, Grace Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
AFL Outer East Junior Football Upper Ferntree Gully Green, Sophia Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Green, Sophia Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
AFL Outer East Senior Football Rowville Hawks Football Club Green, Tyson Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Lilydale Bayswater Green, Zoe Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-25
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Green, Zoe Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-01
South Croydon AFL Outer East Senior Football Greenall, Andrew Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-07
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Croydon Greenall, Andrew Denied 2019-03-01 2019-04-10
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Greenwood, Thomas-James Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-13
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Greeves, Oliver Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-06
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Greeves, Zachary Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-05
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Gregorio, Sarah Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-26
Southern Football Netball League Kilsyth Grey, Chris Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-05
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Gribble, Jacqueline Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Knox Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Griffin, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-23 2019-04-04
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Griffin, Elizabeth Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Griffin, Elizabeth Denied 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Griffin, Hannah Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Lilydale Eastern Region Female Football League Griffin, Lily Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Colts Griffin, Sophie Pending 2019-03-26  
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Griffiths, Anna Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-13
Doncaster Templestowe Griffiths, Bailey Approved 2019-03-08 2019-04-05
Boronia Eastern Region Female Football League Griffiths, Brianna Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Fairpark (Eastern Lions) The Basin Griffiths, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Southern Football Netball League North Ringwood Griffiths, Mark Approved 2018-05-31 2019-04-02
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Grigg, Shilah Cancelled 2019-04-06  
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Grigg, Shilah Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Knox Wantirna South Grima , Caitlyn Approved 2018-11-18 2019-03-29
Wantirna South Eastern Region Female Football League Grima , Caitlyn Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-12
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Grimaldi, Celina Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Northern Football Netball League Warrandyte Grimes, Jack Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-19
Upper Murray Football Netball League Warrandyte Grimes, Nathan Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-27
Northern Football Netball League Warrandyte Grimes, Tom Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-27
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Grimmett, Caitlin Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-12
Rowville Hawks Football Club Rowville Knights Community Football Club Grose, Aidan Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-13
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Female Football League Groves, Indigo Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
East Ringwood AFL Capricornia Groves, Reece Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Female Football League Groves, Skye Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League Grunow, Kaitlyn Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Guerin, Abby Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Mitcham Whitehorse Pioneers Guerin, Jett Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Guerra, Lauren Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Guest, Casey-Lee Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-30
Nunawading Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Guest, Jack Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Lysterfield Frankston and District Junior Football League Guinan, Liam Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-26
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Guiney, Bella Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Knox Ferntree Gully Eagles Gunawardena, Yonal Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-28
Football Netball East Gippsland Waverley Blues Gunther, Jeremy Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-01
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Gunton-Pincombe, Chya Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Gurr, Sophie Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Forest Hill Eastern Region Female Football League Gustin, Chelsea Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Gysberts, Scarlett Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-08
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Ha, Steven Pending 2019-02-01  
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Haag, Leah Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Habenschuss, Alexia Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Habenschuss, Holly Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Haberfield, Ruby Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Upper Ferntree Gully South Belgrave Haddock, Ben Approved 2018-11-13 2019-02-18
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Waverley Blues Haddon, Thomas Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-18
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Haddrick, Rebecca Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Hagihara, Marisa Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Nunawading Donvale Haig, Zac Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-20
AFL Outer East Junior Football Mooroolbark Hailemariam, Lincoln Approved 2018-11-18 2018-12-26
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Halamoutis, Leisl Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Croydon North MLOC Eastern Region Female Football League Halden , Kaitlyn Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-15
Balwyn Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Haley, Charlie Approved 2018-09-26 2018-10-05
Northern Football Netball League Eltham Football Club Hall, Andrew Approved 2015-04-10 2019-03-26
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Hall, Annabelle Olivia Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Boronia Nunawading Hall, Gregory John Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Nunawading Boronia Hall, Gregory John Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-13
Doncaster Loddon Valley Football League Hall, Jake Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-03
Glen Waverley Hawks Central Murray Football Netball League Hall, Jayden Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-29
Ferntree Gully Eagles Donvale Hall, Riley Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-28
Donvale VFL & NAB League Hall, Riley Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-07
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Hall, Riley Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
AFL Outer East Senior Football Chirnside Park Hall, Shane Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-01
Lilydale Croydon Hall, Taylan Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Boronia Eastern Region Female Football League Halligan, Shyra Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Noble Park Rowville Hawks Football Club Halliwell, Joseph Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Ferntree Gully Eagles The Basin Hallo, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Belgrave Halls-Ferguson, Kyle Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-14
Donvale East Ringwood Hamilton , Scarlett Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-22
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Hamilton , Scarlett Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Coldstream AFL Outer East Junior Football Hamilton, Jace Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-25
Noble Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hamilton, Justin Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-13
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Hamilton, Melody Approved 2019-04-20 2019-04-20
Coldstream AFL Outer East Junior Football Hamilton, Riley Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-25
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Hamilton, Taylor Approved 2018-11-10 2018-11-10
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Hamilton, Taylor Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Hamilton, Tyrone Approved 2019-03-11 2019-04-03
Upper Ferntree Gully Scoresby Hamilton-Thomson, Dylan Denied 2019-03-15 2019-03-18
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Hamling , Natalie Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-19
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Hamling, Chloe Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-19
Mooroolbark AFL Outer East Senior Football Hammen, Joshua Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-26
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Hammersley, Jarrah Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Hammersley, Taylor Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Hammond, Mia Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
AFL Outer East Senior Football Croydon North MLOC Hampton, Jeremy Denied 2019-02-07 2019-02-07
AFL Outer East Senior Football Croydon North MLOC Hampton, Jeremy Denied 2019-02-17 2019-02-17
AFL Outer East Senior Football Croydon North MLOC Hampton, Jeremy Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-25
Croydon Silvan Hampton, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-01
Kilsyth Chirnside Park Hams, Tyler Approved 2018-04-18 2019-04-04
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Hamston, Jordynn Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Hamston, Mikaylah Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Ringwood Hancock, Thomas Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-28
Mitcham Southern Football Netball League Handley, Ryan Approved 2018-11-06 2019-02-26
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Hands, Jessica Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Hanley, Ava Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
East Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hannah, Nick Approved 2018-11-29 2018-11-30
South Eastern Womens Upper Ferntree Gully Hannah, Samantha Pending 2019-02-01  
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Hannah, Samantha Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-22
South Belgrave Boronia Hanrahan, Daniel Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-10
Donvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hanrahan, Zachary Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-31
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Hansen, Alice Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Mitcham Kilsyth Hansen, Brayden Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Hansen, Elissa Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Heathmont Donvale Hansen, Jed Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Hansen, Millie Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-18
East Ringwood Blackburn Hansen, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-13
Kilsyth South Croydon Hansford, Bailey Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Kilsyth South Croydon Hansford, Bailey Denied 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Hanthaweekoon , Thanita Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Vermont Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hardacre, Liam Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-27
Southern Football Netball League Noble Park Hardie, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Harding, Hamish Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-09
Ferntree Gully Eagles Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Harding, Jonathan Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-22
Lilydale Eastern Region Female Football League Harding, Mickaela Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Harding-Smith, Bayley Pending 2019-03-01  
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Harding-Smith, Bayley Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
Chirnside Park South Croydon Hardstaff, Thomas Approved 2018-11-29 2019-03-09
South Croydon VFL & NAB League Hardstaff, Thomas Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
Chirnside Park MPNFL Hardwick, Jai Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-28
Mooroolbark VFL & NAB League Hardy, Matilda Approved 2019-01-21 2019-01-23
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Hardy, Matilda Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Victorian Womens Football League Park Orchards Hardy, Megan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-27
Park Orchards Eastern Region Female Football League Hardy, Megan Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Wantirna South Boronia Hare, Jack Approved 2018-11-09 2019-04-02
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Hare, Monique Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream Harford, Ryan Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Lilydale Eastern Region Female Football League Hargrave, Gemma Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-08
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Hargreaves, Georgia Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Hargreaves, Sophie Anne Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Blackburn VFL & NAB League Harley, Emily Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-20
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Harley, Emily Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Forest Hill Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Harley, Luke Pending 2018-11-29  
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Harman, Georgia Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Harper, Anna Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Heathmont Southern Football Netball League Harper-Brown, Rommahli Pending 2019-04-04  
Glen Waverley Hawks Waverley Blues Harraca, Lucas Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Harrap, Tyson Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-27
Croydon North MLOC Eastern Region Female Football League Harrington, Amber Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-15
Croydon North MLOC Eastern Region Female Football League Harrington, Amber Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-15
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Harrington, Paul Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-08
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Harris, Alice Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-10
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Harris, Amy Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Harris, Chloe Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Harris, Emily Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Croydon Silvan Harris, Jackson Approved 2019-02-06 2019-04-10
Lysterfield South Belgrave Harris, Kade Approved 2018-11-23 2019-03-21
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Harris, Maddison Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
Knox AFL Queensland Harris, Reyne Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-15
AFL Queensland Forest Hill Harris, Reyne Denied 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
Whitehorse Pioneers AFL Outer East Senior Football Harris, Ryan Pending 2019-04-22  
Templestowe Doncaster Harris, Simon Approved 2019-02-27 2019-04-11
South Eastern Womens Upper Ferntree Gully Harrison, Ella Pending 2019-02-01  
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Harrold, Bridie Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Harrold, Niamh Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Harrup, Charlotte Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Hart, Amber Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
AFL Outer East Senior Football Croydon North MLOC Hart, Brendon Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-27
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Hart, Felicity Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Hart, Lily Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
The Basin Kilsyth Hart, Zane Stephen Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-30
Chirnside Park Lilydale Harte, Bryce Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
South East Juniors (SEJ) Knox Harter, Daniel Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-16
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Hartigan, Teghan Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Hartman, Ella Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Hartman-Thompson, Indigo Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Hartman-Thompson, Jazmin Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Silvan Ellinbank & District Football League Harvey, Dwayne Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-10
East Burwood Nunawading Harvey, Dylan Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-05
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League Harvey, Emily Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Harvey, Josie Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Lilydale AFL Barwon Harvey, Ryan Approved 2018-11-20 2019-03-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Harvie, Boston Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Norwood Harvie, Ethan Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Lilydale Eastern Region Female Football League Harwood, Hayley Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Chirnside Park Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hassan, Luke Pending 2019-02-22  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Hassing, Sarah Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Coldstream Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hastie, Michael Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-14
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Hastings, Eliza Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Female Football League Hatch, Gabriella Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
South Eastern Womens Waverley Blues Hatt, Stephanie Pending 2019-02-03  
Glen Waverley Rovers Rowville Knights Community Football Club Hatzinikolaou, Jordyn Approved 2018-11-30 2018-11-30
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Vermont Hatzismalis, Sophie Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-20
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Hatzismalis, Sophie Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-01
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Haw, Mikaela Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Scoresby MPNFL Hawes, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Hawker, Ebony Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Hawker, Paige Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Montrose AFL Outer East Senior Football Hawkins, Ky Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-11
Blackburn Doncaster Hawley, Kyle Pending 2019-04-02  
Boronia Eastern Region Female Football League Hay, Emily Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Lilydale Eastern Region Female Football League Haydon, Sophie Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Lilydale Eastern Region Female Football League Haydon, Zoe Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Hayes, Cameron Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-24
Waverley Blues Gippsland League Hayes, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Hayman, Jade Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Hayman, Sienna Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League Haynes, Ellie Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-19
Ovens & Murray Football League Surrey Park Haynes, George Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-03
Heathmont VFL & NAB League Haynes, Jordan Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Haynes, Tijana Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Kilsyth Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hays, Paul Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Haysom, Georgia Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Haysom, Izabella Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
North Ringwood Croydon Haysom, Matthew Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-19
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Haywood, Makaio Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-26
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Haywood, Mia Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
South Croydon AFL Townsville Haywood, Rylee Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-02
Ovens & King Football League Kilsyth Hazell, Robert Pending 2019-04-11  
Vermont East Burwood Healey, Max Pending 2018-11-19  
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Healy, Jaclyn Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Doncaster East Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heath, Dylan Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-04
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Heath, Hannah Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League Heath, Lucy Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Montrose Kilsyth Heather, Tom Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-18
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Heaton, Tonicha Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Hedderwick, Leila Kate Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Heenan, Renee Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-22
Heathmont Mitcham Heenan, Sam Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Templestowe Eastern Region Female Football League Heffernan, Michelle Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-14
Scoresby Rowville Hawks Football Club Hehir, Dale Approved 2018-11-15 2019-03-07
South Belgrave Lysterfield Heib, Charli Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-10
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League Heib, Charli Approved 2018-11-10 2018-11-10
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Heine, Charlotte Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Heinen, Mia Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
South Croydon Montrose Heinen, Olivia Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-09
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Heinen, Olivia Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Heldmark, Sofia Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Hellings, Brooke Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Hellings, Natalie Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Mitcham AFL Barwon Henderson, Wil Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-22
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Hendry, Olivia Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Knox Forest Hill Henman, Nathan Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-28
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Henn, Trudi Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Upper Ferntree Gully Henry, Bethany Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-01
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Henry, Bethany Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Montrose AFL Outer East Junior Football Henry, Tyson Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-20
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Henson, Bella-Rose Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Hepburn, Chelsea Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Hampden Football Netball League Park Orchards Hernan, Thomas Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-25
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Hernyak, Alexa Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Herrmann, Alex Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Herrmann, Alex Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
AFL Outer East Junior Football Coldstream Hetherton, Liam Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-12
Kilsyth AFL Outer East Senior Football Hevern, Johnathon Approved 2018-11-22 2019-03-12
AFL Outer East Senior Football Bayswater Hewish, Monique Alysha Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-18
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Hewitt, Asha Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
AFL Outer East Senior Football Croydon North MLOC Hewitt, Graham Pending 2019-04-22  
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Hewitt, Rachael Denied 2019-04-08 2019-04-17
Croydon North MLOC Eastern Region Female Football League Hewitt, Rachael Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-23
Norwood Croydon North MLOC Hewitt, Rachael Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-23
Vermont Mitcham Heywood, Bradley Pending 2019-02-05  
North Ringwood Norwood Heywood, Ryan Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Knox Hibbert, James Pending 2018-11-19  
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Hibbins, Holly Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Hibbins, Tess Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
East Ringwood VFL & NAB League Hickleton, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-19
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Hicks, Jennifer Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Scoresby Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hicks, Nathan Approved 2018-11-01 2019-04-03
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Hider, Charlotte Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Hider, Talia Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Mooroolbark Chirnside Park Higgins, Ben Denied 2018-11-29 2018-12-06
Mooroolbark Chirnside Park Higgins, Ben Approved 2019-03-04 2019-04-04
East Burwood Southern Football Netball League Higgins, Craig Approved 2018-11-08 2019-03-15
Croydon Chirnside Park Higgins, Everton Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Higgs, Jasmine Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Higgs, Jasmine Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Scoresby Croydon North MLOC Hill, Ayden Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-26
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) South Belgrave Hill, Cody Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Knox Hill, Jaydyn Approved 2018-11-19 2019-02-25
Wantirna South Bendigo Junior Football League Hill, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-08
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Hill, Maddison Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Hill, Rose Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Mooroolbark Kilsyth Hill, Spencer Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-24
Noble Park VFL & NAB League Hillard, Brenton Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Hillard, Kristen Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Whitehorse Pioneers Whitehorse Colts Hillman, Hannah Pending 2018-11-15  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Donvale Hilton, Lucy Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-20
Donvale VFL & NAB League Hilton, Lucy Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Hilton, Lucy Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Kilsyth Croydon North MLOC Hincksman, Michael Pending 2019-03-21  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Hind, Deklan Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-07
AFL Outer East Junior Football Norwood Hindmarsh, Jessica Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-25
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Hindmarsh, Jessica Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Hindson, Matilda Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-22
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Hingley, Abigail Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Hingley, Millicent Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Kilsyth Norwood Hires, Luke Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-19
Lilydale VFL & NAB League Hirst, Cody Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-18
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Hislop, Amelia Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Hivon, Ashlee Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Wantirna South Eastern Region Female Football League Hobbs, Ruby Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Whitehorse Pioneers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hockey, Jesse Cancelled 2019-03-15  
Whitehorse Pioneers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hockey, Jesse Cancelled 2019-02-26 2019-02-26
Whitehorse Pioneers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hockey, Jesse Denied 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Whitehorse Pioneers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hockey, Jesse Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Hocking, Taylah Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Glen Waverley Hawks South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hodder, William Pending 2019-02-06  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Hodge, Abbey Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hodge, Jackson Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-01
Wantirna South Chirnside Park Hodge, Joshua Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-12
Hampden Football Netball League Warrandyte Hodge, Luke Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-27
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League Hodges, Emma Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-08
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hodges, Gregory Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-23
South Belgrave Lysterfield Hodges, Kobe Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-31
Doncaster Doncaster East Hodges, Matthew Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-11
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Hodgkin, Kaiya Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Hodgkins, Eva Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Hodgkinson , Kayley Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
South Belgrave AFL Outer East Senior Football Hodgson, Ben Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Hodgson, Kate Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Hodgson, Oscar Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-03
Mitcham Ovens & King Football League Hoegel, Christopher Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-07
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Hoen, Evie Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Ferntree Gully Eagles Hoffman, Aaron Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Upper Ferntree Gully Hogan, Amy Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-22
Croydon Silvan Hogan, Josh Approved 2018-11-14 2019-03-20
Boronia Kilsyth Holden, Eloise Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-22
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Holden, Eloise Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Holder, Lara Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Central Highlands Football League Mulgrave Holding, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-21
South Eastern Womens The Basin Holford-Moss, Michaela Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Holford-Moss, Michaela Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Whitehorse Pioneers Whitehorse Colts Holland, Briana Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-24
Whitehorse Colts Eastern Region Female Football League Holland, Briana Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-28
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Holliday, Brielle Cancelled 2019-04-06  
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Holliday, Brielle Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Hollis, Madeleine Approved 2018-11-10 2018-11-10
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Holloway, Riley Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League Holman, Isla Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-11
Northern Football Netball League Templestowe Holst, Zoe Pending 2019-03-05  
Mid Gippsland Football League Nunawading Holt, Alexander Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-29
Southern Football Netball League Nunawading Holt, Ezra Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-01
AFL North Coast Seniors Silvan Homan, Darcy Approved 2019-02-16 2019-04-10
AFL Vermont Honeychurch, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Female Football League Hoogeveen, Jessica Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Hoole, Elise Approved 2019-04-20 2019-04-20
Doncaster Bendigo Football League Hooper, Leigh Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-17
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Hoorn, Lily Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Hope, Kirby Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Hopkins , Taylah Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Hopkins, Amy Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Vermont Mitcham Hopkins, Joshua Approved 2019-02-05 2019-04-03
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Hopkinson, Ella Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Hopkinson, Ella Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-13
Wantirna South Eastern Region Female Football League Horgen, Amalia Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Wantirna South Eastern Region Female Football League Horgen, Amalia Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Horne, Bree Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Horne, Mackenzie Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Horne, Paityn Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-08
Norwood VFL & NAB League Horner, Stuart Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Horsnaill, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-18
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Horvat, Gemma Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Doncaster East Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Horvath, Patrick Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mitcham Horvath, Patrick Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Vermont Heathmont Hose, Jacinta Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-13
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Hose, Jacinta Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Hoser, Adelyn Approved 2018-11-25 2018-11-28
Park Orchards Eastern Region Female Football League Hoser, Adelyn Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Hoser, Jacky Approved 2018-11-25 2018-11-29
Park Orchards Eastern Region Female Football League Hoser, Jacky Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Hosken, Dylan Approved 2018-02-06 2019-01-08
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Hoskin, Lara Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Lysterfield South Belgrave Hoskin, Liam Approved 2018-11-23 2019-01-21
Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hosking , Aaron Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-14
Mooroolbark Kilsyth Hosking, Alex Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Rowville Hawks Football Club Ringwood Hosking, Tarryn Pending 2019-04-05  
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Hoskins, Tahlia Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Vermont Mitcham Houeix, Daniel Approved 2019-02-05 2019-04-04
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Houghton, Tahlia Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Hourihan, Jack Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-17
Mooroolbark VFL & NAB League Hourihan, Jack Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Houston, Shanaya Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Glen Waverley Rovers Vermont Howard, Ella Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Howard, Ella Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Howard, Kade Arlen Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-11
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Howe, Georgia Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Ovens & Murray Football League Blackburn Howe, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-25
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Howe, Ruby Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Howe, Thomas Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-07
South Belgrave Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Howell, Andrew Approved 2019-02-23 2019-03-21
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Howell, Lauren Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-01
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Howell, Lauren Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
Forest Hill East Burwood Hristodoulou , Oliver Approved 2018-11-21 2019-02-15
Hills Football League SA Knox Hu, Howard Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Huang , Tianyi Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Hubbard, Kaitlyn Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Hubber, Jessica Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Blackburn VFL & NAB League Hubber, Kieren Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-12
Tallangatta & District Football League Glen Waverley Hawks Hudson, Cooper Approved 2018-04-08 2019-03-18
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Hawks Hudson, Cooper Approved 2018-11-01 2019-03-18
Wantirna South Gippsland League Hudson, Jack Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-27
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Hudson, Keeley Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Hudson, Lexi Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Park Orchards Croydon North MLOC Hudson, Trent Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Croydon North MLOC Huggett, Peter Denied 2019-03-07 2019-03-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Croydon North MLOC Huggett, Peter Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-12
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Hughes, Bayley Pending 2019-04-07  
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hughes, Daniel Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-20
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Hughson, Cassie Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Hughson, Gemma Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
South Belgrave Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Huglin, Gary Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Chirnside Park Croydon North MLOC Hull, Ryan Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-25
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Hulston, Zahra Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
AFL Queensland Nunawading Hume, Matthew Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-07
Bayswater AFL Outer East Senior Football Hume, Michael Approved 2019-02-21 2019-04-13
Mitcham VFL & NAB League Humm, Sarah Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-18
Mitcham North Ringwood Humm, Sarah Denied 2019-03-16 2019-04-01
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Humphrey, Annie Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Heathmont Norwood Humphreys, Jordyn Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-19
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Humphreys, Jordyn Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Wantirna South Eastern Region Female Football League Humphries, Ella Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Hunt, Alana Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Scoresby Glen Waverley Hawks Hunt, Ben Approved 2019-02-17 2019-04-05
Vermont Heathmont Hunt, Ethan Approved 2018-11-26 2019-02-08
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Hunt, Molly Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Glen Waverley Hawks Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hunter, Brad Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-08
Knox Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hunter, Christopher Cancelled 2018-08-08  
Mooroolbark East Ringwood Hunter, Daniel Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Coldstream AFL Townsville Hunter, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-05
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Huriwaka, Marley Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Knox VFL & NAB League Hurley, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Upper Ferntree Gully East Burwood Hurley, Michael Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-03
Chirnside Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hussey, Wayne Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-02
South Belgrave Lysterfield Huston, Nathan Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-31
Montrose AFL Townsville Hutchinson, Luke Pending 2019-04-18  
Donvale Vermont Hutchinson, Nikita Approved 2018-11-25 2018-11-28
Warrandyte AFL Darling Downs I'Anson, Oscar Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-29
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Iacono, Christian Approved 2019-02-23 2019-02-25
South East Juniors (SEJ) Montrose Iakovidis, Joshua Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-25
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream Iedema, Jake Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-13
Lilydale Croydon Iedema, Levi Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-29
Knox AFL Outer East Senior Football Ierufi, Dean Pending 2019-04-11  
Knox AFL Outer East Senior Football Ierufi, Dean Denied 2019-03-15 2019-03-19
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Ievoli, Amy Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Illarietti, Christopher Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-25
South East Juniors (SEJ) Rowville Knights Community Football Club Impey, Jackson Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
AFL Outer East Senior Football Chirnside Park Inaps , Lachlan Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-08
Heathmont Donvale Ingham, Darcy Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Donvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ingham, Tyrone Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-10
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Ingram, Alannah Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Norwood North Ringwood Ingram, Keira Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Ingram, Marleigh Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ingram, Tahlia Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-12
South Eastern Womens Upper Ferntree Gully Ingwersen , Ellie Approved 2019-02-01 2019-04-18
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Ingwersen , Ellie Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-22
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Innes, Darci Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Innes, Darci Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Whitehorse Pioneers Whitehorse Colts Innes, Lauren Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-23
Whitehorse Colts Eastern Region Female Football League Innes, Lauren Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-28
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Innes, Taylah Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Inston, Amelia Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster Ioan, Daniel Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Ireland, Ebony Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Noble Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Irish, Taylor Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Irshad, Zara Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Kilsyth Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Irvine, Scott Cancelled 2018-11-15  
Kilsyth Southern Football Netball League Irvine, Scott Approved 2018-11-15 2019-03-21
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Irwin, Emily Approved 2019-04-20 2019-04-20
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Isaac, Lilyanah Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Southern Football Netball League South Belgrave Isaacs, Brian Pending 2019-04-03  
Heathmont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Isaacs, Scott Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-04
Kilsyth Mooroolbark Isbester, Jayden Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Lysterfield Upper Ferntree Gully Iscaro, Cosmo Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Ismail Zada, Mariam Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
Lysterfield AFL Outer East Junior Football Iva, Darcy Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-25
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Ivanovic, Sarah Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Forest Hill Mitcham Ives, Matthew Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-24
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League Jabke, Summer Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-17
Boronia MPNFL Jackson, Cameron Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-01
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Jackson, Corrinne Pending 2019-03-15  
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Jackson, Corrinne Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-17
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mulgrave Jackson, Eric Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Jackson, Hayley Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Surrey Park Oatlands District Football Association Jackson, Luke Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-13
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Jackson, Tiarna Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Jacob, Hannah Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Jacobs, Hannah Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Southern Football Netball League Noble Park Jacobs, Matthew Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Ringwood Kilsyth Jacobs, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-12
Vermont Park Orchards Jacotine, Thomas Approved 2018-11-19 2019-02-28
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Jago, Mikaela Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Jago, Mikaela Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-17
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Jaksic, Alexandra Approved 2019-04-20 2019-04-20
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Female Football League Jamero, Ciara Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Upper Ferntree Gully Ferntree Gully Eagles James , Isabelle Denied 2019-03-25 2019-03-28
Upper Ferntree Gully Ferntree Gully Eagles James , Isabelle Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-30
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League James , Isabelle Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream James, Brendan Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-07
Bayswater Heathmont James, Jacob Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards James, Kye Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League James, Sierra Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Waverley Blues Jameson, Matthew Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Jamieson, Alice Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League Janssen, Annaka Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Jarvis , Lilah Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lilydale Jaworski, Jordan Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
Lilydale VFL & NAB League Jaworski, Jordan Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-18
Forest Hill East Burwood Jayakody, Kevan Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-06
Forest Hill Southern Football Netball League Jayasinghe, Sojitha Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-16
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Jeans, Maya Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Chirnside Park AFL Outer East Junior Football Jeeves, Jessica Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-27
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Jeffery, Amy Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale Jeffery, Ben Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-02
East Burwood AFL Queensland Jeffery, Ryan Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-25
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Jeffrey, Lilly Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Southern Football Netball League Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Jeffries, Matthew Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-15
East Ringwood Lilydale Jeffs, Liam Approved 2019-01-31 2019-03-06
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Jelinek, Erin Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Northern Football Netball League Warrandyte Jellie, Sean Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
South East Juniors (SEJ) South Belgrave Jellyman-Turner, Josh Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-11
AFL Outer East Senior Football Noble Park Jelo, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-28
North Gippsland Football Netball League Donvale Jenkin, Alistair Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-28
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Jenkin, Grace Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
North Gippsland Football Netball League Montrose Jenkins, Jack Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-04
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Jenkins, Leah Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-22
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Jenkins, Zoe Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Jenkins`, Danielle Approved 2018-11-29 2018-11-30
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Jennings, Lily Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Upper Ferntree Gully Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jennings, Sandon Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-11
Glen Waverley Rovers South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Jewell, Nate Pending 2019-04-15  
Lysterfield South Belgrave Jinks, Declan Approved 2018-11-23 2019-01-10
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Joao, Jemes Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Johansson, Jake Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Mitcham Vermont John, Marcus Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-14
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Johns, Freya Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Johns, Madeline Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
South Eastern Womens Vermont Johns, Madeline Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-02
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Johns, Renee Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Mooroolbark Chirnside Park Johns, Robert Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-06
Surrey Park Blackburn Johns, Stuart Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-21
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Johns, Tara Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Johnson , Marcheline Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Johnson, Amy Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Heathmont Vermont Johnson, Billy Denied 2019-02-18 2019-02-20
Heathmont Vermont Johnson, Billy Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-09
Picola and District Football Netball League Donvale Johnson, Caleb Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-29
South Croydon Bayswater Johnson, Claire Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-04
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Johnson, Claire Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Norwood AFL Outer East Senior Football Johnson, David Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-27
Whitehorse Pioneers Whitehorse Colts Johnson, Elizabeth Approved 2018-11-15 2019-03-04
Whitehorse Colts Eastern Region Female Football League Johnson, Elizabeth Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-17
Chirnside Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Johnson, Josh Approved 2018-11-23 2019-04-03
Silvan Coldstream Johnson, Mathew Pending 2019-03-28  
Heathmont Donvale Johnson, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Johnson, Nathan Approved 2019-02-12 2019-04-03
AFL Outer East Senior Football Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Johnson, Peter Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-18
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Johnson, Rachael Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Scoresby Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Johnson, Rossi Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-16
Boronia Eastern Region Female Football League Johnson, Rylee Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Wantirna South Vermont Johnson, Shae Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
Mitcham Norwood Johnson, Tiana Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-25
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Johnson, Tiana Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Johnston , Hollie Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Johnston, Jessica Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
South East Juniors (SEJ) Rowville Knights Community Football Club Johnston, Nate Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-14
Forest Hill Southern Football Netball League Johnston, Timothy Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-28
South Belgrave Lysterfield Johnston, Toby Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-31
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Johnstone, Chloe Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-13
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Johnstone, Indianna Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Scoresby Johnstone, Matthew Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-14
Scoresby Upper Ferntree Gully Johnstone, Matthew Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-10
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Jolme, Chloe Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Jones, Bianca Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Jones, Bianca Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-08
South Belgrave AFL Outer East Junior Football Jones, Blair Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-21
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Jones, Claudia Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Nunawading Football Netball East Gippsland Jones, Daniel Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
East Burwood Blackburn Jones, Jack Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
Kilsyth South Croydon Jones, James Stephen Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-09
Chirnside Park AFL Outer East Junior Football Jones, Jasmine Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-06
East Burwood VFL & NAB League Jones, Kaiya Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
AFL Outer East Senior Football Forest Hill Jones, Kane Denied 2018-11-09 2018-11-15
AFL Outer East Senior Football Forest Hill Jones, Kane Denied 2018-11-22 2018-11-22
AFL Outer East Senior Football Forest Hill Jones, Kane Denied 2018-11-23 2018-11-23
AFL Outer East Senior Football Forest Hill Jones, Kane Denied 2018-11-27 2018-11-27
AFL Outer East Senior Football Forest Hill Jones, Kane Denied 2018-11-30 2018-12-02
AFL Outer East Senior Football Forest Hill Jones, Kane Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-20
South Belgrave AFL Outer East Junior Football Jones, Kody Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-28
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Jones, Laney Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jones, Madison Approved 2019-03-19 2019-04-12
Norwood Waverley Blues Jones, Mia Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-25
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Jones, Millie-Sue Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Football Netball East Gippsland Donvale Jones, Nathan Pending 2019-03-16  
Croydon AFL Outer East Junior Football Jones, Riley Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
South Croydon Whitehorse Pioneers Jones, Ryan Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-22
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Jones, Shayla Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Football Netball East Gippsland South Belgrave Jonkers, Ashliegh Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-08
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Jordan, Amy Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-01
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Jordan, Amy Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
South Eastern Womens Blackburn Jordanov, Abbey Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-21
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Jordanov, Abbey Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
East Burwood Vermont Joseph, Cal Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-03
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Joy, Emily Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Colts Joy, Phoebe Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-14
Whitehorse Colts Eastern Region Female Football League Joy, Phoebe Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-14
Mooroolbark North Ringwood Jozic, Kaela Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-14
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Mitcham Jury, Bailey Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-02
AFL Outer East Senior Football Croydon North MLOC Kaal, Ryan Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-25
Rowville Hawks Football Club South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Kaali, Cameron Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Boronia Eastern Region Female Football League Kabris, Lina Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
South Eastern Womens Knox Kader, Armani Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Kader, Armani Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Mitcham Boronia Kahsnitz, Jack Approved 2018-11-01 2019-03-02
East Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kalla, Jeremy Approved 2018-11-29 2019-03-25
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Kanally, Cooper Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Rovers Kanavos, Anton Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-06
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Kandakji, Ahmed Approved 2018-11-23 2019-04-05
Heathmont Donvale Kandel, Aarohan Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Kandel, Aditi Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
South Eastern Womens Blackburn Kanen, Stephanie Pending 2019-02-01  
Chirnside Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Kann, James Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-26
AFL Outer East Senior Football Croydon North MLOC Kann, Jordan Denied 2019-02-16 2019-02-17
AFL Outer East Senior Football Croydon North MLOC Kann, Jordan Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-11
Blackburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Kann, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-01
East Burwood Norwood Karaoglanis, Michael Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-02
Wantirna South Ferntree Gully Eagles Kasznar, James Approved 2018-11-30 2019-03-13
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Kavanagh, Charlotte Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Kaye, Sarah Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Kearton, Jessica Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Keatch, Sally Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream Keedle, Joshua Denied 2019-04-03 2019-04-11
Southern Football Netball League Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Keem, Michael Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-15
Knox Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Keenan, Daniel Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-22
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keith, Edward Approved 2018-11-09 2019-03-10
Mulgrave Southern Football Netball League Kelaart, Kalon Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-28
Whitehorse Colts Eastern Region Female Football League Kelly, Alexandra Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-03
Whitehorse Pioneers Whitehorse Colts Kelly, Alexandra Approved 2018-11-15 2019-02-03
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Kelly, Atalia Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
South Croydon AFL Outer East Senior Football Kelly, Daniel Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Mooroolbark Central Highlands Football League Kelly, Dean Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-26
Wantirna South Eastern Region Female Football League Kelly, Grace Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Donvale Northern Football Netball League Kelly, Jackson Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-10
Croydon Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Kelly, Jasper Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Kelly, Jayda Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Croydon Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Kelly, Lochlan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Donvale Northern Football Netball League Kelly, Max Jay Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-10
South Eastern Womens Upper Ferntree Gully Kelly, Melissa Pending 2019-02-01  
East Ringwood North Ringwood Kelly, Reilly Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-25
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Kelly, Ruby Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-19
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Kelly, Taylor Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Donvale Northern Football Netball League Kelly, Thomas Joseph Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-10
Croydon North MLOC AFL Outer East Senior Football Kelton, Shane Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Kendall, Julia Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-13
The Basin Lysterfield Kendall, Julia Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-13
Blackburn VFL & NAB League Kendall, Mietta Approved 2019-02-16 2019-02-18
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Kendall, Mietta Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Kendall, Sarah Pending 2019-03-15  
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Kendall, Sarah Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-17
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Kendall, Sarah Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-22
Upper Ferntree Gully Seymour District Junior Football League Kendall, Thomas Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Kennedy, Alicia Approved 2018-11-25 2018-12-16
Park Orchards Eastern Region Female Football League Kennedy, Alicia Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-10
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Kennedy, Jemma Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Ferntree Gully Eagles Norwood Kennedy, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-13
AFL Outer East Senior Football Mooroolbark Kennedy, Shane Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Kennedy, Tahlia Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Kenny, Amelia Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Kensley, Jemma Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale Kent, Charlie Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-14
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Kent, Charlotte Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Kent, Hayley Cancelled 2018-11-13 2018-11-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vermont Kent, Sophie Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-29
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Kent, Sophie Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Keov, David Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-01
North Ringwood Park Orchards Keppel, Kane Pending 2019-02-08  
Park Orchards VFL & NAB League Keppel, Kane Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Doncaster East Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kerbatieh, Hisham Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-07
Ovens & Murray Football League Knox Kerlin, Thomas Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-14
South Eastern Womens Upper Ferntree Gully Kerr, Courtney Pending 2019-02-01  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Kerr, Emma Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mitcham Kerr, Tom Approved 2019-03-13 2019-04-04
Whitehorse Pioneers Whitehorse Colts Kershaw, Margaret Approved 2018-11-15 2019-02-05
Whitehorse Colts Eastern Region Female Football League Kershaw, Margaret Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-05
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Keyser, Briar Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Whitehorse Pioneers Whitehorse Colts Khan, Morgan Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-23
Whitehorse Colts Eastern Region Female Football League Khan, Morgan Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-28
Whitehorse Pioneers Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Khan, Noah Pending 2019-02-01  
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Khan, Pashtana Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-22
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Khan, Rana Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Colts Khan, Riley Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
Whitehorse Colts Eastern Region Female Football League Khan, Riley Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
Forest Hill Rowville Knights Community Football Club Khoury, Isabelle Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Rowville Knights Community Football Club VFL & NAB League Khoury, Isabelle Approved 2019-02-16 2019-02-27
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Khoury, Isabelle Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Montrose AFL Outer East Senior Football Kikidopoulos, Marcus Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Kilkenny, Sabine Pending 2019-02-20  
Blackburn Mitcham Killian, Jak Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-07
South Croydon VFL & NAB League Kilpatrick, Brayden Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Mitcham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kim, Tony Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-13
Wantirna South Eastern Region Female Football League Kimber, Baileigh Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Wantirna South Eastern Region Female Football League Kimber, Zoe Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Kimmins-Brown, Addison Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Croydon Silvan Kimpton, Leigh Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-20
Glen Waverley Rovers Lysterfield Kindler, Liam Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-02
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League King, Acacia-Lee Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-22
Kilsyth Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League King, Christopher Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-14
Rowville Hawks Football Club South East Juniors (SEJ) King, Connor Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-15
Kilsyth Croydon King, Cooper Approved 2018-11-30 2019-01-31
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League King, Dakota Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League King, Hannah Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Hawks King, Joshua Approved 2018-11-01 2019-04-02
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League King, Kyla Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League King, Kyla Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League King, Madeleine Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Kilsyth Southern Football Netball League King, Mathew Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
South Croydon Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) King, Max Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-16
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League King, Ruby Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Templestowe King, Tristan Pending 2019-03-31  
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Kinloch, Zoe Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-18
Boronia Eastern Region Female Football League Kinniff, Brynie Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Kinsella, Sienna Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-13
Forest Hill Eastern Region Female Football League Kiraly, Tiffany Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Kirkwood, Jurnee Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
North Ringwood South Croydon Kirsten, Jade Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-13
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Kirsten, Jade Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-16
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Kirwin, Briana Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-01
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Kirwin, Briana Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
Blackburn Mitcham Kishazi, William Approved 2019-02-05 2019-04-04
Montrose Mooroolbark Kist, Jack Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-06
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kitchingman, Justin Pending 2019-04-02  
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kitchingman, Justin Denied 2018-11-30 2018-12-05
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Kite, Tegan Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-21
Lysterfield South Belgrave Kitteringham, Joel Pending 2018-11-23  
Boronia AFL Outer East Senior Football Kitteringham, Lana Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-12
Balwyn Northern Football Netball League Kleiman, Joel Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-21
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League Klein, Eliza Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League Klein, Eliza Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League Klein, Zara Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Kleinert, Viveca Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Bayswater Scoresby Kleverkamp, Brendan Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-08
Lysterfield South East Juniors (SEJ) Kleverkamp, Tejaye Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-28
Knox Chirnside Park Klewer, Bailey Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Klidomitis, Mia Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Klidomitis, Mia Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Coldstream AFL Outer East Junior Football Kligerman, Hayley Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Park Orchards Klingenberg, Bianca Pending 2019-02-21  
Silvan Ellinbank & District Football League Knight, Andrew Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-22
Norwood VFL & NAB League Knight, Baxter Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Whitehorse Colts Knight, Ciara Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-18
Whitehorse Colts Eastern Region Female Football League Knight, Ciara Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Knight, Claire Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Heathmont Donvale Knight, Daniel Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition South Belgrave Knight, Joshua Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Knight, Sin�©ad Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Vermont South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Knoll, Michael Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-20
Mulgrave Gippsland League Knowles, Timothy Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-12
Norwood Croydon Knox, Thomas Approved 2019-02-13 2019-04-05
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Koba, Lily Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Koblar, Milly Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-07
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Koch, Olivia Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bayswater Kocurek, Martin Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
AFL Outer East Junior Football Coldstream Koger, Bailey Approved 2019-02-13 2019-04-13
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Kogler , Ciara Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Koh, Jadah Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League Kohne, Emma Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Norwood Templestowe Koliavu, Nicola Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-14
Templestowe Eastern Region Female Football League Koliavu, Nicola Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-14
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Kollosche, Brianna Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-27
Coldstream AFL Outer East Junior Football Kollosche, Katelyn Approved 2018-11-25 2018-12-04
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Upper Ferntree Gully Kondic, Chris Approved 2019-03-31 2019-03-31
East Burwood Waverley Blues Konstandatos, Dion Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-21
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Waverley Blues Konstanty, Hannah Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-24
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Female Football League Konstanty, Hannah Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Waverley Blues Konstanty, Ryan Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-11
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Hawks Kordos, Dean Pending 2018-11-01  
Upper Ferntree Gully South Belgrave Kos, Kaitlyn Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-20
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League Kos, Kaitlyn Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-23
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Hawks Kosavic, Nikolas Approved 2018-11-01 2018-12-01
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League Koski, Jasmyn Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-02
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League Koski, Lilly Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Kotsonis, George Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Ferntree Gully Eagles Lysterfield Koumas, Nicolas Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-27
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League Kounelis, Anjelika Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-19
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League Kounelis, Krysanthi Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-18
South Croydon Croydon North MLOC Kouvaras, Maxwell Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Mooroolbark Montrose Kowalski, Kynan Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-11
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League Kozina, Gemma Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Heathmont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kral, Joshua Approved 2018-11-28 2019-02-01
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Kreymborg , Grace Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Coldstream AFL Outer East Senior Football Krol, Ella Pending 2019-04-06  
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Krslin-Collier, Erica Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Vermont Surrey Park Kudage-Don, Shehan Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-26
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Kufel , Alex Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-21
North Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Kuhn, Jasper Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-14
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Kulle, Tahlesha Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Kupinic, Megan Cancelled 2019-04-06  
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Kupinic, Megan Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
South Eastern Womens Bayswater Kupke, Charlene Pending 2019-02-21  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Silvan Kustreba, Luke Approved 2019-02-02 2019-04-05
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Kutasara, Desy Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Knox Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kweifio-Okai, Sean Denied 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Glen Waverley Rovers South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Kyriazis, Christian Pending 2019-04-02  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Lacanau, Sebastien Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-05
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Lacanau, Siobhan Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-05
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Lacanau, Siobhan Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-07
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Lacanau, Temperance Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-05
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Lacanau, Temperance Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-07
Wantirna South Eastern Region Female Football League Lacey, Emma Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Boronia Eastern Region Female Football League Lacey, Jasmine Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Boronia Eastern Region Female Football League Lacey, Phoebe Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Scoresby Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lacriarde, Jake Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-03
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Laferlita , Mia Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-08
Lilydale Eastern Region Female Football League Laferlita , Mia Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-08
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Laffan, Ashley Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Blackburn VFL & NAB League Lagioia, Gemma Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-20
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Lagioia, Gemma Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
South Eastern Womens Blackburn Lagos , Chrissy Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-07
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Lagos , Chrissy Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Lake, Sally Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-14
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Lake, Sally Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-17
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Lam, David Approved 2019-02-23 2019-03-31
Sunraysia Football and Netball League East Burwood Lam, Ziyoun Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
Noble Park VFL & NAB League Lambert, Bailey Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Ferntree Gully Eagles Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Lambert, Ethan Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale Lambert, William Pending 2019-02-20  
Geelong and District Football League Scoresby Lambie, Nathan Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-16
Lilydale Eastern Region Female Football League Lambourn, Indyana Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Blackburn Donvale Lamond, Guy Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-31
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Lampard, Charlotte Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Landewee, Melissa Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Kilsyth North Gippsland Football Netball League Landriat, Chris Cancelled 2018-08-03  
Boronia North Ringwood Landy, Hayden Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Landy, Sienna Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Park Orchards North Ringwood Lane, Jessica Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Lane, Jessica Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-29
Doncaster East Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lane, Michael Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-16
Norwood VFL & NAB League Lane, Nelson Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-16
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Lane, Sami Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
South Eastern Womens Blackburn Lange Portelli, Christina Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-15
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Lange Portelli, Christina Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Langenberg, Zoe Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Vermont Montrose Langford, Angus Pending 2018-11-12  
Boronia Eastern Region Female Football League Langford, Darcy Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Female Football League Langley , Olivia Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Langridge, Isla Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
South Eastern Womens Blackburn Langton, Felicity Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-09
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Langton, Felicity Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Lanyon, Zoe Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Larkins, Amelia Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Surrey Park Larner, David Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-08
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Noble Park Larner, Shane Approved 2019-02-28 2019-04-01
Vermont Mitcham Larsen, Spencer Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Larsson, Annika Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Latino, Monica Approved 2019-04-20 2019-04-20
South East Juniors (SEJ) Rowville Hawks Football Club Latrobe, Cooper Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-23
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Latu, Sela Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Ringwood Laurie, Bailey Pending 2019-04-18  
South Eastern Womens Donvale Laurie, Natalie Approved 2018-11-08 2019-03-29
Knox Wantirna South Law, Amber Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-30
Wantirna South Eastern Region Female Football League Law, Amber Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Peel DFDC Boronia Law, Blayne Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-17
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Law, Jacob Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-10
Peel DFDC Boronia Law, Jaxon Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Knox Wantirna South Law, Katie Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-30
Wantirna South Eastern Region Female Football League Law, Katie Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Fairpark (Eastern Lions) The Basin Law, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Doncaster Lawlor, Joel Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-13
Saturday Football League Blackburn Lawrence, Ambrose Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-09
Heathmont Chirnside Park Lawrence, Jaden Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Female Football League Lawrence, Teagan Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Lawson, Alana Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
South Eastern Womens Bayswater Lay, Brenda Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-26
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Lay, Brenda Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-02
South Eastern Womens Park Orchards Lay, Christie Approved 2018-11-25 2018-12-04
Park Orchards Eastern Region Female Football League Lay, Christie Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
Croydon Park Orchards Layfield, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-16 2019-04-04
Norwood Chirnside Park Layfield, Samuel Denied 2019-02-25 2019-03-05
Norwood Chirnside Park Layfield, Samuel Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-07
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Lazar, Imogen Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Saturday Football League Vermont Lazaro, Sebastien Approved 2018-11-25 2018-11-27
Blackburn Mitcham Le, Chan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-15
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League Leach, Amelia Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League Leach, Chelsea Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Leach, James Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-10
Mitcham North Ringwood Leahy, Madeline Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-19
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Leahy, Madeline Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Kilsyth AFL Outer East Senior Football Leaumont, Andrew Approved 2018-11-29 2019-03-22
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Lecras, Teigan Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Forest Hill Eastern Region Female Football League Lee, Elissa Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-23
Donvale Warrandyte Lee, Finn Pending 2019-02-27  
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Lee, Mikayla Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Lee, Sienna Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
East Ringwood Vermont Lee, Spencer Approved 2018-11-25 2018-12-04
Mulgrave Southern Football Netball League Leece, Baxter Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-18
Mulgrave AFL Outer East Senior Football Leece, Jacob Pending 2019-04-16  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Vermont Leeds, Ethan Approved 2019-02-04 2019-04-05
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Lees, Amelia Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Lees, Jemimah Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Leggo, Jasmine Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Vermont Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lehmann, Rory Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-06
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Lei, Sunny Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Rowville Hawks Football Club Upper Ferntree Gully Leipold, Noah Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Heathmont Lilydale Leithhead, Jack Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-29
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Lemmer, Claudia Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Forest Hill Eastern Region Female Football League Lenko, Tahlia Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-23
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Lennox, Holly Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Park Orchards Leonard, Harrison Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-12
Ferntree Gully Eagles Knox Lepore, Jared Approved 2018-11-19 2019-03-15
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Leslie, Ashleigh Pending 2019-03-14  
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Leslie, Ashleigh Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-17
Coldstream AFL Outer East Junior Football Leslie, Jordan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-13
Scoresby Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Letzing, Angus Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Lever, Frederick Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-24
Nunawading Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Lever, James Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-29
South Eastern Womens Waverley Blues Lewin, Kate Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-28
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Lewis, Alana Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Southern Football Netball League Knox Lewis, Caleb Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Chirnside Park MPNFL Lewis, Daniel Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Lewis, Emmersyn Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Lewis, Erin Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
AFL Outer East Senior Football Noble Park Lewis, Jake Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Kilsyth Rowville Knights Community Football Club Lewis, Jasmin Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-08
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Lewis, Jasmin Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Kilsyth Rowville Knights Community Football Club Lewis, Juliette Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-08
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Lewis, Juliette Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Scoresby Lewis, Matthew Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Boronia Bayswater Lewis, Matthew Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Bayswater VFL & NAB League Lewis, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Ferntree Gully Eagles Lia, Rebecca Pending 2019-03-07  
Glen Waverley Hawks Glen Waverley Rovers Liandouw, Felix Approved 2018-04-11 2019-01-22
Boronia North Ringwood Liaskos, Ethan Approved 2017-03-23 2019-02-03
South Eastern Womens Upper Ferntree Gully Liddell, Megan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Liddell, Megan Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-22
Blackburn Knox Lietz, Rufus Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mitcham Lighton, Jack Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-14
Southern Football Netball League Noble Park Likopoulos, Michael Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Bayswater South Croydon Lill, Maddick Pending 2019-02-24  
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lilly, Charlie Approved 2019-03-15 2019-04-02
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Lily, Haag Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Lily, Haag Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Ferntree Gully Eagles Heathmont Limburg, Tahlia Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-04
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Limburg, Tahlia Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Outer East Junior Football Lind, Alby Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
North Ringwood AFL Outer East Senior Football Lindsay, Scott Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-11
Wantirna South Croydon North MLOC Lines, Rhys Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-19
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Ling, Tahlia Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Norwood The Basin Linkin, Georgia Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Linkin, Georgia Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Linkin, Georgia Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Linnett, Georgia Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Linnett, Hannah Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Templestowe Eastern Region Female Football League Lintern, Misty-Spring Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-16
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Lintott, Lara Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
East Ringwood Vermont Lipski, Aiden Approved 2018-11-25 2019-01-22
Blackburn Ballarat Football League Lisle, Jordan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Lister, Tayla Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Little, Jedd Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Whitehorse Pioneers Little, Justin Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Boronia Eastern Region Female Football League Little, Karen Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Boronia Eastern Region Female Football League Little, Rhianna Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Littlepage, Zara Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Liu, Tina Approved 2019-04-20 2019-04-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Whitehorse Pioneers Livingston, Gavin W Approved 2019-03-02 2019-04-03
East Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Livingstone, Ben Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-03
Saturday Football League North Ringwood Livingstone, Cameron Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-09
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Liyanage, Neha Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Llewellyn, Ebony Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Heathmont East Ringwood Llewellyn, Ranakye Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-19
Vermont Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lloyd, Grace Approved 2018-11-22 2019-01-22
South Eastern Womens Blackburn Lo, Kimberley Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-07
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Lo, Kimberley Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Donvale East Ringwood Loccisano, Luca Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-28
Doncaster East VFL & NAB League Locke, James Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Lockington, Samara Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Lockington, Samara Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Lockwood, Joanna Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Loebert, Heidi Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Mooroolbark MPNFL Lofthouse, Grant Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-31
North Central Football League Noble Park Logan, Benn Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Vermont East Burwood Logan, Kodey Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-27
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Logan, Mia Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
South Eastern Womens Waverley Blues Loh, Stephanie Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-07
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Lohman, Rachel Pending 2019-03-01  
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Lohman, Rachel Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Lohman, Rachel Denied 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Noble Park Lok, Goy Approved 2018-11-20 2019-03-19
Noble Park VFL & NAB League Lok, Goy Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Templestowe Forest Hill Lolo Barre-Athanasias, Miles Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-13
Chirnside Park Croydon North MLOC London, Luke Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-07
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Lord, Charli Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Loring, Savannah Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Bayswater Ferntree Gully Eagles Lorusso, Anthony Pending 2019-03-26  
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Lorusso, Gessica Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Lorusso, Sophie Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Blackburn Donvale Loucas, Erin Approved 2018-03-21 2019-02-24
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Loucas, Erin Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Hawks Loughnan, Alexander Pending 2018-11-01  
Kilsyth Ferntree Gully Eagles Lovat, Hayden Approved 2019-02-05 2019-04-02
North Ringwood East Ringwood Love, Joshua Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Upper Ferntree Gully Lovell, Shaun Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Loverso, Ava Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-18
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Loverso, Ava Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Loverso, Millie Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-18
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Loverso, Millie Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Frankston and District Junior Football League Waverley Blues Lovett, Bailey Pending 2019-03-18  
Waverley Blues South East Juniors (SEJ) Lovett, Bailey Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Waverley Blues Lovett, Liam Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-22
Mid Gippsland Football League Blackburn Low, Gavin Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
North Ringwood VFL & NAB League Lowden, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Gippsland League North Ringwood Lowden, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-15
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Lowe, Jackson Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-29
North Ringwood Heathmont Lowrie, Alexander Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
East Ringwood VFL & NAB League Lowson, Sam Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-05
Doncaster East Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lozanovski, Mende Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Noble Park Lual, Ariek Approved 2019-03-05 2019-04-02
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Lucas , Lilly Approved 2019-02-17 2019-03-14
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Lucas , Lilly Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Doncaster East Donvale Lucas, Conor Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-23
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Lucas, Elly Approved 2019-02-17 2019-03-14
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Lucas, Elly Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Kilsyth AFL Outer East Senior Football Lucas, Jackson Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-26
Kilsyth South Croydon Lucas, Matthew Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Luckhurst, Rachael Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Warrandyte AFL Sydney Ludbrook, Brendan Pending 2019-04-16  
Knox Wantirna South Luedtke, Jan Pending 2019-03-04  
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Lui, Mia Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Luscombe, Analia Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Luscombe, Analia Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Lynch, Anderson Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
South Eastern Womens Upper Ferntree Gully Lynch, Cassandra Pending 2019-02-01  
Lysterfield South Belgrave Lynch, Jarryd Approved 2018-11-23 2018-12-08
Croydon VFL & NAB League Lynch, Jordan Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-02
AFL Outer East Senior Football The Basin Lynch, Kade Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-21
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Lynch, Kyrah Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Norwood Silvan Lynch, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-28
Heathmont Chirnside Park Lynch, Sam Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-09
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Lynch, Zoe Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Hawks Lynn, Jesse Approved 2018-11-01 2019-03-08
Heathmont AFL Outer East Senior Football Mabior, Athiei Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-12
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Mac Donald, Matilda Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Burwood Macale, Adam Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Macaluso, Lucas Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Lysterfield Ferntree Gully Eagles Macaro, Jayden Pending 2019-03-13  
Glen Waverley Rovers South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Macaro, Leonardo Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-08
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Macaulay, Megan Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Maccora, Jake Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-05
Lysterfield AFL Outer East Senior Football Macdonald, Connor Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
Lilydale Norwood Macdonald, Connor Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League Macdonald, Jennifer Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-17
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Macdonald, Lara Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Macdonald, Shaun Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-05
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Macfarlane , Emily Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Rowville Hawks Football Club Forest Hill Macgregor, Jack Pending 2018-11-09  
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League Mack, Cadence Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Lysterfield Scoresby Mackenzie, Brodie Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Silvan Coldstream Mackenzie, Kenneth Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Maclean, Mikayla Pending 2019-03-14  
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Maclean, Mikayla Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-17
North Ringwood VFL & NAB League Maclean, Soraya Approved 2019-01-21 2019-02-11
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Maclean, Soraya Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
East Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maclennan, Nick Approved 2018-11-08 2019-04-05
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Macleod, Olivia Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-13
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Macnab, Lillien Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Macpherson, Georgia Pending 2019-03-15  
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Macpherson, Georgia Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-17
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Macrae, Lily Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Macrokanis, Will Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-20
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Mactier, Ebony Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Mactier, Kylah Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Boronia Eastern Region Female Football League Mactier, Madison Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Madden, Sarah Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Doncaster Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maddern, Xavier Pending 2018-11-23  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ringwood Maddern, Xavier Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-28
South Belgrave Lysterfield Maddock, Taj Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-31
South Belgrave Southern Football Netball League Maddox, Jayden Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-19
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Madeley, Courtney Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-29
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Madigan, Delany Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Montrose AFL Outer East Junior Football Madigan, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-28
Montrose AFL Outer East Junior Football Madigan, Ryan Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-28
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Mafrici, Hannah Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Upper Ferntree Gully The Basin Mafrici, Hayley Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-26
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Magee, Stuart Pending 2019-04-10  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Magnano, Alexander Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-29
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Magner, Hayley Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Chirnside Park Silvan Maguire, Liam Pending 2018-11-14  
Croydon North MLOC Eastern Region Female Football League Maher, Shelley Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-15
Knox Wantirna South Maida, Chris Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-04
Northern Football Netball League Chirnside Park Maidens, Bryce Pending 2019-04-16  
Bayswater Knox Mainenti, Blake Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-24
Bayswater Knox Mainenti, Jag Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-24
Knox Bayswater Mainenti, Jag Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Boronia Omeo District Football Netball League Maisey, Robert Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-25
Chirnside Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Majok, Anyang Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-12
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Major, Jess Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-16
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Makao, Stephanie Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Mooroolbark VFL & NAB League Maki, Cayden Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-15
Park Orchards Eastern Region Female Football League Makrigiorgos, Sappho Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-10
Whitehorse Colts Eastern Region Female Football League Makris, Zoe Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Colts Makris, Zoe Approved 2018-11-28 2019-02-04
Ferntree Gully Eagles Lysterfield Malcolm, Sebastian Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-31
Templestowe Eastern Region Female Football League Malenfant, Karine Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-14
Glen Waverley Hawks Southern Football Netball League Malioris, Ioannis Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-15
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Hawks Mallios, Thanasi Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-06
Rowville Hawks Football Club East Ringwood Malone, Liam Approved 2018-11-28 2019-02-20
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Malone, Taylah Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Maloney, Sienna Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Norwood VFL & NAB League Maloney, Thomas Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-18
AFL Outer East Senior Football Croydon North MLOC Manassa, Liam Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-27
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Mancs , Tayla Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Manders, Bethany Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Mandl, Jamie Cancelled 2019-03-17  
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Mandl, Jamie Pending 2019-03-15  
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Manelopoulos, Chloe Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Manelopoulos, Gemma Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Manelopoulos, Gemma Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Mangiafico, Tahli Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Maniscalchi, Emily Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Maniscalchi, Grace Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ringwood Mann, James Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Croydon Mann, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Ferntree Gully Eagles Knox Mann, Lincoln Approved 2019-02-23 2019-03-10
Glen Waverley Hawks Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Manning, Jackson Pending 2018-11-08  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale Manou, Stefan Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-25
Montrose AFL Outer East Senior Football Mansfield, Jason Denied 2019-03-30 2019-04-05
Montrose AFL Outer East Senior Football Mansfield, Shane Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-05
Doncaster East Whitehorse Pioneers Manuel, Jason Approved 2019-03-06 2019-04-11
South Eastern Womens Bayswater Manussen, Rhea Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-26
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Manussen, Rhea Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale Maramba, Tadiwa Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marasco, Brandon Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Marceddo, Grace Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Marchant, Leah Cancelled 2019-03-17  
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Marchant, Leah Pending 2019-03-14  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Glen Waverley Hawks Marchetti, Adam Cancelled 2018-11-28 2018-12-04
AFL Outer East Senior Football Glen Waverley Hawks Marchetti, Adam Approved 2019-02-14 2019-04-03
Knox The Basin Marget, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Marget, Dyllan Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Whitehorse Pioneers East Burwood Mariani, Anthony Approved 2019-02-06 2019-04-03
Whitehorse Pioneers East Burwood Mariani, Matthew Approved 2019-02-06 2019-04-03
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Female Football League Marinis, Katie Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Ferntree Gully Eagles Marinos, Marlon Approved 2018-11-29 2019-03-19
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Markby, Brooke Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Markby, Indiana Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Markby, Zarah Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Markic-Smith, Adam Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-01
Seymour District Junior Football League Chirnside Park Marks, Hayden Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-28
East Burwood Vermont Marks, Patrick Approved 2018-11-25 2018-11-26
Seymour District Junior Football League Chirnside Park Marks, Rustin Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-04
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Marmion, Torri Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Marotti, Lillie Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League Marr-Reid, Ainsley Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League Marr-Reid, Emilee Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-02
South Belgrave Lysterfield Marr-Reid, Jaydon Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-31
South Belgrave Lysterfield Marr-Reid, Ryan Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-31
South Belgrave Lysterfield Marr-Reid, Tyler Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-31
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Marriner, Erin Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Marsden, Georgie Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Warrandyte Croydon North MLOC Marsh, Daniel Pending 2019-02-14  
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Marsh, Hope Pending 2019-04-09  
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Marsh, Hope Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-09
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Marsh, Hope Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-09
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Marsh, Hope Denied 2019-04-08 2019-04-09
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Blackburn Marsh, Jonathon Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-12
Blackburn VFL & NAB League Marsh, Jonathon Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-02
Saturday Football League Vermont Marsh-Fleming, Mackinnley Approved 2018-11-25 2018-11-26
Vermont Saturday Football League Marsh-Fleming, Mackinnley Denied 2019-02-27 2019-03-05
Vermont Saturday Football League Marsh-Fleming, Mackinnley Approved 2019-03-12 2019-04-02
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Marshall , Hayley Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Surrey Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Marshall , James Approved 2018-10-18 2018-10-19
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Surrey Park Marshall , James Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Marshall, Abbey Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-29
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Marshall, Abbey Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Marshall, Ashley Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-13
AFL Outer East Senior Football Noble Park Marshall, Cameron Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-12
Surrey Park Northern Football Netball League Marshall, Declan Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-04
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Marshall, Elizabeth Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Marshall, Lexi Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Heathmont Donvale Marshall, Oliver Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Marshall, Piper Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Balwyn AFL Sydney Marshallsay, Toby Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-27
Boronia Knox Marshman, Luke Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-15
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Martin, Alanna Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Glen Waverley Rovers Blackburn Martin, Amber Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-11
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Martin, Amber Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Kilsyth Coldstream Martin, Blake Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-31
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Martin, Brooke Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Chirnside Park Croydon Martin, Cody Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Martin, Connor Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
The Basin Knox Martin, Cooper Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-18
Doncaster East Balwyn Martin, Jack Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-22
Bayswater Croydon North MLOC Martin, Kristina Pending 2019-04-15  
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Martin, Kristina Denied 2019-04-11 2019-04-13
AFL Outer East Junior Football South Belgrave Martin, Krystal Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-22
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League Martin, Krystal Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-23
Heathmont Blackburn Martin, Lee Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-23
Montrose AFL Brisbane Juniors Martin, Liam Pending 2019-02-03  
Kilsyth Coldstream Martin, Mitchel Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-27
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Martin, Sofie Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Martin, Tanikka Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-19
South East Juniors (SEJ) Rowville Hawks Football Club Martingale, Jayden Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-22
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Martingale, Laurie Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Martini, Samuel Pending 2019-02-27  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Martino, Isabella Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Blackburn East Burwood Martonyi, Liam Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-23
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Martucci, Gemma Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Lysterfield Marty, Hunter Pending 2019-02-17  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Lysterfield Marty, Jagger Pending 2019-02-17  
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Martz, Alexa Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-07
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Martz, Michaela Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Doncaster East VFL & NAB League Mascitti, Damian Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League Mason, Jemma Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-11
East Ringwood Boronia Mason, Jeremy Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Fairpark (Eastern Lions) The Basin Mason, Ryan Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Bayswater Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mason, William Pending 2019-02-18  
Lilydale VFL & NAB League Massarotti, Marc Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-08
Boronia Ferntree Gully Eagles Masson, Stuart Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-06
Upper Ferntree Gully The Basin Masterson, Gemma Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Masterson, Gemma Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Forest Hill Eastern Region Female Football League Mastin, Holly Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-23
Forest Hill Eastern Region Female Football League Matarazzo, Emily Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-23
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Matchett, Paige Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Mather, Holly Cancelled 2019-04-06  
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Mather, Holly Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Forest Hill Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mathers, David Pending 2018-11-01  
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Mathers, Lisa Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
East Burwood Blackburn Mathers, Sam Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-06
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Matheson, Mikyla Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Southern Football Netball League Forest Hill Matthews, Adam Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-16
Ringwood Coldstream Matthews, Jesse Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-08
Norwood North Ringwood Matthews, Josh Approved 2018-11-20 2019-03-23
North Ringwood VFL & NAB League Matthews, Josh Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
North Ringwood VFL & NAB League Matthews, Josh Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-09
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Matthews, Lilly Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Matthews, Lyla Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Matthews, Lyla Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Matthews, Zara Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Southern Football Netball League East Burwood Matthias, Abachez Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
Blackburn Mitcham Matuschka, Rommy Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-30
Boronia Eastern Region Female Football League Mau, Ye Chieng Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Bayswater Heathmont Mauchline, Madison Approved 2019-02-10 2019-03-31
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Mauchline, Madison Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
AFL Outer East Senior Football Kilsyth Maunder, Dean Pending 2019-04-11  
The Basin Ferntree Gully Eagles Maxwell , Liam Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-15
Park Orchards Ringwood May, Jacob Approved 2019-03-20 2019-04-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park May, Joshua Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Surrey Park VFL & NAB League May, Joshua Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Mayfield, Kaitlyn Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
AFL Outer East Senior Football East Ringwood Maynard, Daniel Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Mayne, Ashlee Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Ferntree Gully Eagles Lysterfield Mazzone, Roger Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-14
Southern Football Netball League Chirnside Park Mc Leish, Tom Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-28
Whitehorse Pioneers South Croydon Mcardle, Angus Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Croydon Croydon North MLOC Mcarthur, Brett Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Croydon North MLOC Eastern Region Female Football League Mcarthur, Lauren Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-15
Croydon North MLOC Eastern Region Female Football League Mcarthur, Lauren Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-15
Heathmont Donvale Mcauliffe, Bodhan Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Heathmont Ovens & King Football League Mccabe, James Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
The Basin Montrose Mccabe, Sean Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Ovens & King Football League Vermont Mccafferty, Brennan Pending 2019-04-22  
East Burwood Vermont Mccafferty, Brennan Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-05
Vermont Ovens & King Football League Mccafferty, Brennan Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-16
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Mccafferty, Charlee Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Ovens & King Football League Vermont Mccafferty, Connor Pending 2019-04-23  
Vermont Ovens & King Football League Mccafferty, Connor Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-16
Lilydale Eastern Region Female Football League Mccall, Emily Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Mccall, Maya Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Mooroolbark Croydon Mccann, Jared Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Mccarrick, Keira Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-07
AFL Outer East Senior Football Vermont Mccarthy, Grant Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Mccarthy, Kirra Pending 2019-02-23  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Ovens & King Football League Mccarthy, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-19
Templestowe Eastern Region Female Football League Mccartin, Samantha Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-14
Scoresby The Basin Mccartney, Jake Approved 2019-02-23 2019-03-06
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Mccasker, Jessica Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Mccasker, Jessica Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-17
Upper Ferntree Gully Forest Hill Mccluskey, Ricky Approved 2019-02-25 2019-04-06
Vermont VFL & NAB League Mccomb, Robbie Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Mcconchie, Willow Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Mcconnell, Eliza Grace Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Mooroolbark Chirnside Park Mcconnell, Josh Approved 2019-02-22 2019-04-04
South Eastern Womens Knox Mccormack, Amy Pending 2019-03-08  
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Mccormack, Amy Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-26
Donvale VFL & NAB League Mccormack, Billy Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Mccormack, Jade Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mccormack, Justin Approved 2018-11-29 2019-03-07
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Mccormack, Kira Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-29
Forest Hill Vermont Mccormick, Caleb Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-10
Vermont VFL & NAB League Mccormick, Issac Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Whitehorse Colts Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mccosh, Kate Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-23
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Mccoy, Jade Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Mccoy, Remy Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Kilsyth AFL Outer East Senior Football Mcculloch, Nathan Approved 2018-11-29 2019-04-10
Wantirna South Eastern Region Female Football League Mcdermott, Amber Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Belgrave Mcdermott, Jordan Approved 2018-11-13 2019-04-05
South Eastern Womens The Basin Mcdonald, Ebony Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-26
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Mcdonald, Ebony Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-26
AFL Outer East Junior Football Rowville Knights Community Football Club Mcdonald, Ellen Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-23
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Mcdonald, Ellen Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Norwood Lilydale Mcdonald, Hamish Approved 2019-02-17 2019-03-13
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Mcdonald, Kane Approved 2019-02-16 2019-02-19
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcdonnell, Jordan Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-20
Noble Park VFL & NAB League Mcdonnell, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Mcdonnell, Milly Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Mcdonnell, Milly Denied 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Kilsyth Mooroolbark Mcdowell, David Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-09
Ferntree Gully Eagles Frankston and District Junior Football League Mcdowell, Jessica Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Templestowe Mcdowell, Kieren Approved 2019-03-13 2019-04-04
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Mcewan, Shelby Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Mcfadden, Caitlin Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
South East Juniors (SEJ) South Croydon Mcfarlane, Lachlan Pending 2019-04-11  
Blackburn Adelaide Footy League Mcgee, Daniel Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-10
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Mcgee, Madison Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Mcgeehan , Keelin Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
AFL London Norwood Mcginley, Brittany Approved 2019-02-20 2019-04-17
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Mcgoon, Taylor Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-07
Knox Scoresby Mcgowan, Josh Pending 2019-03-07  
East Burwood Knox Mcgown, Joel Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-19
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Mcgrail, Bethany Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Mcgrath, Natasha Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Mcgregor, Tanesha Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Mcgregor, Zarley Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Mcgrotty, Bethany Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Football Netball East Gippsland Forest Hill Mcguire, Jayson Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-12
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Mcharry, Daisy Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Mchutchon, Heidi Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Mchutchon, Jessica Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
South Eastern Womens Upper Ferntree Gully Mcilvena, Ashlee Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Mcilvena, Ashlee Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-22
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League Mcilwain , Michelle Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-08
Chirnside Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Mcilwaine, Samuel Approved 2019-03-12 2019-04-12
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Mcinerney, Emily Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Montrose Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mcinerney, Grant Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Mcinerney, Tegan Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Outer East Junior Football Mcinnes, Caitlyn Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Heathmont East Ringwood Mcintosh, Alexander Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Vermont South Croydon Mcintrye, Ryan Approved 2019-03-01 2019-04-12
Blackburn Wimmera Football League Mcintyre, Ben Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-07
Boronia Eastern Region Female Football League Mckaige, Alexandra Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Mulgrave MPNFL Mckaige, Patrick Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-08
Donvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mckay, Xavier Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-15
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Mckellar, Kate Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-19
The Basin AFL Outer East Junior Football Mckellar, Maggie Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-15
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Mckenna, Gillian Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
South Eastern Womens Waverley Blues Mckenna, Jessica Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-09
Forest Hill Eastern Region Female Football League Mckenna, Kate Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
South West Football League Templestowe Mckenna, Liam Approved 2019-03-18 2019-04-05
Templestowe VFL & NAB League Mckenna, Liam Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-05
East Ringwood North Ringwood Mckenzie, Bayley Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-10
Forest Hill Eastern Region Female Football League Mckenzie, Ella Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-23
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Mckenzie, Erin Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Mckenzie, Logan Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
South East Juniors (SEJ) Rowville Knights Community Football Club Mckenzie, Madisyn Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Mckenzie, Madisyn Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
East Ringwood North Ringwood Mckenzie, Oliver Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-10
Heathmont Blackburn Mckeown, Alexander Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Mckeown, Hannah Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Mckiernan, Shelby Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Forest Hill Eastern Region Female Football League Mckinley, Jessica Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Waverley Blues Gippsland League Mckinley, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-11
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Mckinnon, Beau Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Upper Ferntree Gully Boronia Mckinnon, Luke Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-10
Knox Eastern Region Female Football League Mcknight, Hannah Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Glen Waverley Rovers South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mclachlan, Liam Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-14
Croydon South Croydon Mclachlan, Thomas Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-03
Forest Hill Donvale Mclaren, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-25
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League Mclaren, Emily Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League Mclaren, Emily Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Mclaren, Jack Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-01
Saturday Football League Blackburn Mclaren, Matthew Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-06
Saturday Football League Blackburn Mclaren, Nathan Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-06
AFL North Ringwood Mclarty, Sam Pending 2019-02-01  
North Ringwood VFL & NAB League Mclarty, Sam Approved 2019-02-03 2019-04-03
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Mclaughlin, Hayley Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Mclean, Emma Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mitcham Mclean, Hayden Denied 2019-02-05 2019-02-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mitcham Mclean, Hayden Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-22
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Mclean, Mia Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Southern Football Netball League Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Mcleod, Ben Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-22
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Mcleod, Ella Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Balwyn Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcleod, Harry Approved 2019-02-03 2019-04-02
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Mcleod, Lara Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Forest Hill Eastern Region Female Football League Mclindin, Chloe Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-23
Forest Hill Eastern Region Female Football League Mclindin, Emma Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-23
Boronia Eastern Region Female Football League Mcmahon, Kathleen Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Mcmahon, Tyra Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
South Eastern Womens Upper Ferntree Gully Mcmanus, Madeline Pending 2019-02-01  
Upper Ferntree Gully Rowville Hawks Football Club Mcmanus, Madeline Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-15
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Mcmanus, Madeline Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Mcmanus, Rhian Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Mcmartin, Jessica Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Mcmaster, Bella Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Mcmaster, Paige Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Norwood AFL Queensland Mcmillan, Daisy Pending 2018-11-03  
South Eastern Womens Bayswater Mcmillan, Heather Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-26
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Mcmillan, Heather Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-02
Park Orchards Montrose Mcmillan, Shaun Denied 2019-02-05 2019-02-08
Park Orchards Montrose Mcmillan, Shaun Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-18
Wantirna South Eastern Region Female Football League Mcmillan, Tayla Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Chirnside Park North West Football Association Mcnab, Aaron Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Mcnair, Jasmine Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Doncaster Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcnamara, Joshua Denied 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Mcnamara, Stephanie Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Knox Mcnaughton, Daniel Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-01
East Ringwood Croydon Mcneal, Ty Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-14
Boronia Eastern Region Female Football League Mcneil , Breanna Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
MPNFL Wantirna South Mcneilly, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-24
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Mcness, Monika Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Mcnicol, Ella Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Mcnulty, Sarah Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Mcowan, Kayli Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Mcphail, Emily Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-08
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcphee, James Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-02
Coldstream AFL Outer East Senior Football Mcphee, Luke Denied 2019-02-08 2019-02-17
Coldstream AFL Outer East Senior Football Mcphee, Luke Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-18
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Mcpherson, Rachel Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Mcredmond, Amy Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
South Eastern Womens Bayswater Mcshane, Leesa Pending 2019-02-21  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Mcvay, William Approved 2019-02-16 2019-04-01
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Mcvea, Ebony Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Mcvea, Jorja Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Norwood North Ringwood Mcvea, Jorja Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-05
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Mcvea, Jorja Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
AFL Outer East Junior Football Donvale Meachem, Leigh Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-28
Upper Ferntree Gully VFL & NAB League Meagher, Olivia Approved 2019-02-16 2019-02-27
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Female Football League Meagher, Olivia Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Upper Ferntree Gully VFL & NAB League Meagher, Thomas Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
South Eastern Womens Upper Ferntree Gully Meaker, Laura Pending 2019-02-01  
South Eastern Womens Upper Ferntree Gully Meaker, Sarah Pending 2019-02-01  
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Mebalds, Lilita Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Ferntree Gully Eagles Mulgrave Meehan, Jack Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-03
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Meerkotter, Joshua Approved 2018-11-17 2018-12-09
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League Mehegan-Roderick, Belle Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-18
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League Mehegan-Roderick, Molly Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-18
Mooroolbark Croydon Melchiorre, Lewis Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Rowville Hawks Football Club Knox Mellech, Zac Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
Boronia VFL & NAB League Mellis, Mitch Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-08
Boronia Eastern Region Female Football League Mellis, Samantha Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Mellor , Lillith Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Scoresby Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Meloury, Cory Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-04
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Menagh, Emily Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Vermont Wimmera Football League Mendes, Callum Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-11
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Mercer, Ava Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Mercer, Bryan Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-03
South East Juniors (SEJ) Rowville Hawks Football Club Meredith, Blake Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-04
Glen Waverley Rovers Noble Park Merkli, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-18
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Merton, Abby Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Merton, Ella Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Merton, Indi Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Mesfin, Romahn Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Blackburn Mitcham Messenger, Oscar Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Messner, Keanah Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Chirnside Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Methven, Kate Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Mettbach, Willow Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Scoresby Glen Waverley Hawks Meyer, Bailey Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-19
Coldstream AFL Outer East Junior Football Meyer, Charlotte Pending 2019-02-15  
Lysterfield Upper Ferntree Gully Meyer, Darcy Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-18
Coldstream AFL Outer East Junior Football Meyer, Eleanor Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-22
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Meyer, Lisa Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-19
Kilsyth Eastern Region Female Football League Meyer, Tayah Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Meyers, Tayla Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Micale, Velvet Pending 2019-02-11  
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Micale, Velvet Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-25
South Croydon Croydon Middlehurst, Jarrad Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-05
Kilsyth Murray Football League Miechel, Jack Pending 2019-04-02  
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Mieczkowski, Kate Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Ringwood Southern Football Netball League Mihan, Jordan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-11
Mooroolbark North Ringwood Miles, Adam Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Outer East Junior Football Miles, Oscar Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Ringwood Milesi, Pat Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Milhuisen, John Approved 2019-03-07 2019-04-02
Alberton Football Netball League South Belgrave Milivojevic, Michael Approved 2018-11-14 2019-03-07
Lysterfield South Belgrave Milkeraitis, Ben Approved 2018-11-23 2019-03-19
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Millar, Cailin Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Bayswater Ovens & King Football League Millar, Kieran Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-16
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Millard, Oriel Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
East Burwood Boronia Millen, Jake Approved 2019-03-19 2019-04-09
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Miller, Emily Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
AFL Barwon Glen Waverley Hawks Miller, Harrison Approved 2019-02-17 2019-04-15
South East Juniors (SEJ) Knox Miller, Jaxon Pending 2019-03-26  
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Miller, Jedd Cancelled 2019-04-04  
Lysterfield Ferntree Gully Eagles Miller, Jedd Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
South East Juniors (SEJ) Knox Miller, Matthew Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-28
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Miller, Miley Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Miller, Sarah Approved 2019-04-20 2019-04-20
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Miller, Sophie Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
South Eastern Womens Boronia Millott, Danielle Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-21
Boronia Eastern Region Female Football League Millott, Danielle Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
AFL Outer East Senior Football Noble Park Mills, Baileigh Pending 2019-04-01  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Noble Park Mills, Baileigh Denied 2019-03-05 2019-03-08
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Mills, Mikayla Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
South Croydon Ringwood Mills, Rhys Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-27
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Mills, Rory Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Templestowe Doncaster Mills, Sam Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Templestowe Doncaster Mills, Samuel Pending 2019-04-05  
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Mills, Shelley Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-16
Silvan Norwood Milne, Hayden Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
South Eastern Womens Waverley Blues Milner, Natalia Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-21
Lilydale Eastern Region Female Football League Milsom , Emily Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Noble Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Milton, Noah Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-26
Ferntree Gully Eagles West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Minahan, Ryan Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-29
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Vermont Minchin, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-04 2019-04-03
Norwood Park Orchards Mioni, Alexander Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mitcham Miranda, Isabelle Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Miranda, Isabelle Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Montrose Coldstream Missen, Joshua Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-02
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League Missos, Christina Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Nunawading Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Mitchell, Alexander Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-12
Chirnside Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mitchell, Cameron Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Lilydale Eastern Region Female Football League Mitchell, Charli Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Mitchell, Chloe Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Mitchell, Curtis Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-22
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mitchell, Daniel Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-24
Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Bayswater Mitchell, David Pending 2019-04-16  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Mitchell, Emily Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-08
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Mitchell, Georgia Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Mitchell, Grace Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Mitchell, Harry Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-08
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Mitchell, Jake Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-30
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Mitchell, Summer Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Mitchell, Taleigha Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Boronia Eastern Region Female Football League Mitchell, Teahlia Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Mitcham Saturday Football League Mitchell, Thomas Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Waverley Blues Mittell, William Approved 2019-03-16 2019-04-03
Northern Football Netball League South Belgrave Mizzi, Aaron Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Whitehorse Pioneers Moeller, Jason Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Moerenhout, Josh Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-18
South Eastern Womens Waverley Blues Molent, Natasha Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-25
Sunraysia Junior Football League Balwyn Mollison, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-18
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Molloy, Alicia Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Croydon North MLOC Eastern Region Female Football League Molluso, Domenica Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-15
Vermont Wantirna South Molnar, George Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-02
South Eastern Womens South Croydon Molnar, Madison Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-26
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Molnar, Madison Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-19
Wantirna South Ferntree Gully Eagles Moloney , Marlie Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-26
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Moloney , Marlie Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
AFL Queensland East Ringwood Monaghan, Dane Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Wantirna South Eastern Region Female Football League Monahan, Olivia Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Montrose The Basin Monk, Zara Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Monk, Zara Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
AFL Outer East Senior Football Balwyn Monkhorst, Ryley Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Upper Ferntree Gully Monks, Ella Pending 2019-04-05  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Upper Ferntree Gully Monks, Lucy Pending 2019-04-05  
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Montigue, Sadie Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Monument, Madeline Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Monyjiek, Nyawech Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Monyjiek, Nyaziel Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Monyjiek, Nyaziel Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Vermont Wantirna South Moodie, Regan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-31
South Eastern Womens South Belgrave Moody, Breann Pending 2019-04-02  
South Eastern Womens South Belgrave Moody, Celine Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League Moody, Celine Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-08
Boronia Eastern Region Female Football League Moon, Danae Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Mooney, Ella Approved 2019-04-20 2019-04-20
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Mooney, Olivia Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Mulgrave Donvale Moore, Alex Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-19
South Eastern Womens Blackburn Moore, Alice Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Moore, Alice Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Norwood VFL & NAB League Moore, Andrew Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Montrose Norwood Moore, Andrew Approved 2018-03-01 2019-03-13
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League Moore, Christie Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-08
South Eastern Womens Upper Ferntree Gully Moore, Donna Pending 2019-02-01  
Upper Ferntree Gully Bayswater Moore, Donna Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-27
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Moore, Donna Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-01
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Moore, Ellenor Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Moore, Eryn Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Blackburn Mitcham Moore, Jarrod Approved 2019-02-05 2019-04-03
Bayswater Ferntree Gully Eagles Moore, Jess Approved 2019-02-05 2019-04-03
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Moore, Molly Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Northern Football Netball League Forest Hill Moore, Stephen Pending 2019-04-12  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Moore, Zali Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
South Eastern Womens Blackburn Moorfoot, Sarah Pending 2019-02-01  
Glen Waverley Rovers South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Moorman , Thomas Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-02
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Moraitis, Natalia Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Upper Ferntree Gully South Croydon Moran, Hailey Pending 2019-03-21  
South Eastern Womens Upper Ferntree Gully Moran, Hailey Pending 2019-02-01  
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League Moran, Hailey Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-19
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Moran, Kiera Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Glen Waverley Hawks Waverley Blues More, Timothy Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Knox East Ringwood Morgan, Ben Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
AFL Outer East Senior Football Silvan Morgan, Joshua Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-08
Knox East Ringwood Morgan, Luke Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
North Ringwood Scoresby Morgan, Todd Denied 2019-03-13 2019-03-18
North Ringwood Scoresby Morgan, Todd Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-01
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Morgans, Zoe Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-22
Eltham Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Morice, Darrin Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Donvale Mitcham Moroney, Grace Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-19
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Moroney, Grace Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Norwood Eastern Region Female Football League Morris , Leah Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League Morris, Abbey Approved 2018-11-10 2018-11-10
AFL Outer East Senior Football Croydon North MLOC Morris, Anthony Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-09
Mooroolbark AFL Outer East Senior Football Morris, Brenton Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-22
Mooroolbark AFL Outer East Senior Football Morris, Grant Approved 2018-11-11 2019-03-01
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Morris, Jack Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-25
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League Morris, Keeley Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-12
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Morris, Macarni Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-08
Forest Hill Eastern Region Female Football League Morris, Olivia Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-08
AFL Outer East Senior Football Rowville Hawks Football Club Morrish, Bailey Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-29
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL & NAB League Morrish, Bailey Approved 2018-12-09 2018-12-10
Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Southern Football Netball League Morrison, Matthew Denied 2019-04-05 2019-04-08
The Basin Knox Morrison, Max Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-31
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Morrison, Molly Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
Noble Park Norwood Morrison, Ryan Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-15
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Morrow, Kyla Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Wantirna South Eastern Region Female Football League Morrow, Taylah Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Kilsyth Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Morse, Haydn Pending 2019-04-15  
Glen Waverley Rovers Noble Park Mortensen, Ethan Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Mortimore, Ryley Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Croydon South Croydon Morton, Connor Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
South Eastern Womens Blackburn Morton, Kylie Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Blackburn VFL & NAB League Morton, Taylah Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-20
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Morton, Taylah Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Bayswater MPNFL Moss, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Moss, Shayla Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Moss, Stephanie Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Mooroolbark East Ringwood Mount, Maddison Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Mount, Maddison Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Mount, Taylah Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Forest Hill Southern Football Netball League Mowat, Jacob Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-02
Croydon North MLOC Northern Football Netball League Moyes, Haydn Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-28
South Eastern Womens Knox Muffatti, Charlotte Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Muir, Mollie Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
SANFL Juniors Blackburn Mulady, Owen Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
Whitehorse Pioneers East Burwood Mulhern, Aidan Approved 2019-03-13 2019-04-11
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Muling, Katie Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Northern Football Netball League Warrandyte Mullane, Bryce Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Heathmont VFL & NAB League Mullenger, Brooke Approved 2019-01-29 2019-02-11
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Mullenger, Brooke Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Mullenger, Grace Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
AFL Balwyn Mullenger-Mchugh, Nathan Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Balwyn VFL & NAB League Mullenger-Mchugh, Nathan Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Muller, Leilani Ruth Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
AFL Mooroolbark Mullett, Aaron Approved 2019-02-06 2019-04-03
Southern Football Netball League Vermont Mullett, Ryan Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-22
Heathmont Bayswater Mulligan, Ethan Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
Southern Football Netball League Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Mullucks, Alex Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-21
East Burwood Silvan Mundos, Matthew Approved 2019-02-26 2019-04-01
East Burwood VFL & NAB League Mundy, Hannin Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Munks, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Munro, Lachiejames Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Park Orchards VFL & NAB League Munro, Lachiejames Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Lysterfield Mulgrave Munyard, Cade Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-24
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Murdoch, Alicia Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Knox Murdock, Jacob Approved 2018-11-20 2019-03-14
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Murphy, Akybe Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
South Eastern Womens Waverley Blues Murphy, Bridget Pending 2019-02-03  
Silvan Coldstream Murphy, Christopher Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-05
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Murphy, Cody Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-13
Kilsyth AFL Outer East Junior Football Murphy, Cody Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-27
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Murphy, Ellie Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Murphy, Jazmyn Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Scoresby Rowville Knights Community Football Club Murphy, Joseph Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Murphy, Kieli Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blackburn Murphy, Liam Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-27
Norwood Chirnside Park Murphy, Max Pending 2019-04-17  
Silvan Coldstream Murphy, Patrick Approved 2019-03-03 2019-04-09
South Eastern Womens Waverley Blues Murphy, Sophie Pending 2019-02-03  
Scoresby Rowville Knights Community Football Club Murphy, Tarren Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Murphy, Zahli Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Coldstream AFL Outer East Junior Football Murray, Orla Christina Approved 2018-11-25 2019-02-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Scoresby Murray, Ryan Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Scoresby Murray, Ryan Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-10
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Murrell, Aleah Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-16
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Murrell, Lily Grace Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Ferntree Gully Eagles Southern Football Netball League Muscat, Phillip Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-14
South Eastern Womens Blackburn Mutimer, Emily Approved 2019-02-01 2019-04-18
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League Mutimer, Emily Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-23
Kilsyth Glen Waverley Hawks Mutschler, William Approved 2018-11-28 2019-04-05
Whitehorse Colts Eastern Region Female Football League Myers, Hayley Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-18
Whitehorse Pioneers Whitehorse Colts Myers, Hayley Approved 2018-11-15 2019-02-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Warrandyte Myott, Liam Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Nagel, Charli Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Templestowe Eastern Region Female Football League Nagel, Chloe Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-14
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League Nagrath, Ishaan Cancelled 2019-04-04  
Glen Waverley Rovers Ferntree Gully Eagles Nagrath, Ishaan Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
East Ringwood AFL Outer East Senior Football Nai, Deng Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-06
East Ringwood AFL Outer East Senior Football Nai, Garang Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Glen Waverley Hawks South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Nanda, Dhruv Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Nannes, Amelie Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Nannes, Saskia Approved 2018-11-29 2018-11-29
Vermont VFL & NAB League Nannes, Saskia Approved 2019-01-21 2019-02-11
Mooroolbark Montrose Nanscawen, Finlay Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
South Eastern Womens Upper Ferntree Gully Napier, Charmaine Pending 2019-02-01  
Donvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Nash, Charlie Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-15
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Scoresby Nash, Cooper Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale Nash, Molly Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-08
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Nash, Molly Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Vermont VFL & NAB League Nash, Tennille Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Nash, Tennille Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Nasser, Kareem Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-23
Noble Park Frankston and District Junior Football League Nasser, Omar Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-21
North Ringwood VFL & NAB League Nathan, Joel Cancelled 2019-03-08  
North Ringwood VFL & NAB League Nathan, Joel Cancelled 2019-03-08  
North Ringwood VFL & NAB League Nathan, Joel Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-19
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Nathan, Lara Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Southern Football Netball League Waverley Blues Naughton, Michael Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-11
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Rovers Navoto, William Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-19
Glen Waverley Rovers South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Naylor, Cooper Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-25
East Burwood Mitcham Naylor, Evan Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Neal, Emma Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-13
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Neal, Emma Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-19
AFL Outer East Senior Football Noble Park Neal, Jai Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
AFL Outer East Senior Football Lilydale Neal, Joshua Approved 2019-02-01 2019-04-04
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Neale, Bridie Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Nealy, Kayla Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
South Eastern Womens Bayswater Neary, Amanda Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-01
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Neary, Amanda Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-02
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Neasey, Mya Cancelled 2019-04-05  
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Neasey, Mya Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Balwyn East Burwood Neate, Bailey Pending 2019-03-31  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Burwood Neate, Lewis Approved 2018-11-19 2019-03-14
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Neate, Matilda Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Neicho, Tia Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Neil, Hayden Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Neil, Sienna Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Neligan, Felicity Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Neligan, Felicity Approved 2019-04-20 2019-04-20
South Eastern Womens Blackburn Nelms, Alice Pending 2019-02-01  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Nelson, Daniel Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-18
Noble Park VFL & NAB League Nelson, Luke Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream Nettlefold, Alex Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Ringwood Neumeister, Renee Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Neumeister, Renee Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Lysterfield Eastern Region Female Football League Newcombe, Skye Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-07
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Newell, Marie Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Heathmont Newell, Steph Pending 2019-02-10  
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Newell, Trinity Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Newlands, Lainey Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-07
South Eastern Womens Waverley Blues Newman, Rebecca Pending 2019-02-02  
South Croydon Norwood Newton, Bailen Pending 2019-02-02  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Newton, Georgia Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
South Croydon Norwood Newton, Harlow Pending 2019-02-01  
South Croydon Norwood Newton, Kayden Pending 2019-02-01  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Nguyen, Jonathan Approved 2019-02-23 2019-02-27
Forest Hill Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nguyen, Martin Pending 2018-11-01  
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Nhoung , Vanessa Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Knox Heathmont Nichol, Leah Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-05
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Nichol, Leah Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-08
Heathmont Eastern Region Female Football League Nichol, Leah Denied 2019-04-08 2019-04-08
Heathmont North Ringwood Nichol, Matthew Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-14
Warrandyte Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nichol, Patrick Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-15
Boronia Eastern Region Female Football League Nicholas, Erin Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Upper Ferntree Gully Lysterfield Nicholas, Finn Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
Vermont Forest Hill Nicholas, Joshua Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-05
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mulgrave Nicholls, Baden Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
MPNFL Noble Park Nichols, Adam Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Female Football League Nichols, Bethany Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Blackburn North Gippsland Football Netball League Nicoll, Tom Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-11
AFL East Burwood Nielson, Daniel Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-24
East Burwood VFL & NAB League Nielson, Daniel Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-19
North Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Niksic, Brooke Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Bayswater Eastern Region Female Football League Niksic, Kayla Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-22
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football League Nilsson, Emma Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Norwood North Ringwood Nissinen, Jai Approved 2018-11-25 2018-11-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Nitschinsk, Harrison Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-03
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Nixon, Emma Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Nixon, Lucy Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-02
Park Orchards Eastern Region Female Football League Nixon, Lucy Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-10
AFL Outer East Junior Football Coldstream Noar, Thomas Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-13
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League Noble, Gemma Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Nogueira, Monique Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-05
North Ringwood VFL & NAB League Nolan, Harrison Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-19
North Central Football League Heathmont Nolan, Rohan Approved 2018-11-29 2019-04-04
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Nolan, Tess Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Mooroolbark VFL & NAB League Noonan, Kane Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Blackburn VFL & NAB League Noone, Jack Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-02
AFL Outer East Senior Football East Ringwood Norfolk, Brent Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-30
Park Orchards Eastern Region Female Football League Norman, Elise Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-10
Heathmont VFL & NAB League Norris, Callum Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Whitehorse Colts Eastern Region Female Football League Norris, Jessica Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Norris, Joshua Approved 2018-03-04 2019-04-18
Boronia Eastern Region Female Football League North, Jemma Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Doncaster Balwyn North, Matthew Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-16
AFL Outer East Junior Football South Belgrave North, Scarlett Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-21
South Belgrave Eastern Region Female Football League North, Scarlett Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-23
Ferntree Gully Eagles Kilsyth Northcott, Riley Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-04
Ferntree Gully Eagles Kilsyth Northcott, William Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-04
Kilsyth South Croydon Northcott, William Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Knox VFL & NAB League Northe, Matthew Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-12
Gippsland League Knox Northe, Thomas Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-12
Geelong and District Football League Ferntree Gully Eagles Northeast, Anthony Pending 2019-03-12  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Female Football League Nsair , Isabelle Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nucifora, Chris Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bayswater Nugent, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-14
Montrose AFL Outer East Senior Football Nugent, Sean Pending 2019-04-05  
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Nunn, Chelsea Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Montrose Nunn, Chelsea Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-20
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Nunn, Chelsea Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Donvale Northern Football Netball League Nutbean, Dylan Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-14
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Nuttall, Jade Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Boronia Bayswater Nye, Kayden Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL & NAB League Nyuon, Bigoa Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Outer East Senior Football O'Brien, Joshua Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-17
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Noble Park O'Brien, Peter Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-14
Forest Hill Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Brien, Timothy Approved 2018-11-01 2019-04-03
Gippsland League Mulgrave O'Brien, Tullic Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-31
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster O'Connell, Jackson Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Heathmont Vermont O'Connor, Abbey Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League O'Connor, Abbey Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League O'Connor, Abbey Denied 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Outer East Junior Football O'Connor, Bridget (bridie) Pending 2019-04-12  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mitcham O'Connor, Christopher Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Vermont O'Connor, James Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-04
Vermont VFL & NAB League O'Connor, James Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale O'Connor, Joshua Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-12
Heathmont Donvale O'Connor, Patrick Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
South Belgrave Lysterfield O'Connor, Xavier Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-31
Norwood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) O'Donnell, Mitchell Cancelled 2018-10-17  
Norwood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) O'Donnell, Mitchell Approved 2018-10-17 2018-10-19
Mooroolbark South East Juniors (SEJ) O'Donohue, Ben Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-30
Doncaster Ovens & Murray Football League O'Dwyer, David Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-19
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League O'Dwyer, Kealeigh Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Dwyer, Matthew Approved 2018-11-29 2019-03-30
Mitcham Eastern Region Female Football League O'Dwyer, Teagan Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Halloran, Georgia Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League O'Hare, Maeve Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
South Eastern Womens Blackburn O'Keeffe, Alicia Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-14
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League O'Keeffe, Alicia Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Blackburn VFL & NAB League O'Malley, Chloe Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-20
Blackburn Eastern Region Female Football League O'Malley, Chloe Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Montrose Mooroolbark O'Neil, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-17 2019-01-20
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League O'Neill , Jessica Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League O'Neill, Charlotte Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
The Basin Kilsyth O'Neill, Jake Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-24
Kilsyth Chirnside Park O'Neill, James Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mulgrave O'Neill, James Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Knox The Basin O'Neill, Kate Pending 2019-02-04  
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League O'Neill, Kate Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
East Burwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) O'Neill, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-20
Chirnside Park AFL Outer East Senior Football O'Neill, Luke Pending 2019-04-11  
Blackburn AFL O'Neill, Xavier Approved 2018-11-26 2019-03-20
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League O'Reilly, Brooke Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Bayswater Surrey Park O'Reilly, Craig Pending 2019-04-10  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte O'Reilly, Lachlan Approved 2018-08-15 2018-08-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte O'Reilly, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-20 2019-04-02
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League O'Reilly, Olivia Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Lysterfield South East Juniors (SEJ) O'Rourke, Liam Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-19
AFL Outer East Senior Football Upper Ferntree Gully O'Sullivan , Jedd Denied 2018-11-08 2018-11-09
AFL Outer East Senior Football Upper Ferntree Gully O'Sullivan , Jedd Approved 2019-03-06 2019-04-04
Norwood Mitcham O'Sullivan, Connor Approved 2018-11-22 2019-04-01
Norwood Mitcham O'Sullivan, Jack Approved 2019-03-17 2019-04-01
AFL Outer East Senior Football Chirnside Park O'Sullivan, Jacob Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-17
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League O'Toole, Molly Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-19
South Croydon Eastern Region Female Football League O'Toole, Sarah Denied 2019-04-19 2019-04-19
East Ringwood Eastern Region Female Football League Oakes, Harper Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Noble Park Oakes, Nathan Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-24
Noble Park VFL & NAB League Oakes, Nathan Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Montrose Eastern Region Female Football League Oakley-Smith, Kara Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Vermont Eastern Region Female Football League Oâ??shaughnessy, Stephanie Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Female Football League Obrien, Mikaela Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
MPNFL Montrose Occhipinti, Bradley Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Montrose Heathmont Ochiltree, Mason Approved 2018-11-06 2019-02-10
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Female Football League Ocic, Emma Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
The Basin Eastern Region Female Football League Ockwell , Rhiannon Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Vermont East Burwood Ockwell, Ryan Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-25
Heathmont South Belgrave Odermatt, Leigh Approved 2018-11-14 2019-03-14
Donvale VFL & NAB League Odria, Elizabeth Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Donvale Eastern Region Female Football Leagu