New Rego's/Transfers

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Norwood Croydon Agnew, Caleb Denied 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Aleixo, Ezequiel Pending 2017-11-10  
Noble Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Allan, Shayne Pending 2017-11-17  
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football East Ringwood Allen, Samuel Pending 2017-11-19  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Anderiessen, Thomas Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-09
South East Juniors (SEJ) South Croydon Andrewartha, Mitchell Pending 2017-11-19  
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Lilydale Andueza, Noah Pending 2017-11-19  
Knox East Burwood Angemi, Andre Pending 2017-11-01  
Chirnside Park Montrose Austin, Mia Pending 2017-11-11  
South Croydon Croydon Axon, William Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-09
Donvale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Banks, Karli Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
East Ringwood South Croydon Bannigan, Annabelle Pending 2017-11-19  
Boronia The Basin Barkas, Matthew Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-16
Chirnside Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Barker, Dean Pending 2017-11-16  
Mooroolbark Montrose Barlow, Colby Denied 2017-11-12 2017-11-12
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football North Ringwood Barnard, Sean Pending 2017-11-03  
Boronia Upper Ferntree Gully Barnett, Hayden Approved 2017-11-12 2017-11-16
Boronia Upper Ferntree Gully Barnett, James Approved 2017-11-12 2017-11-16
Rowville Hawks Football Club Montrose Bastinac, Jordan Pending 2017-11-16  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Beddison, Daniel Pending 2017-11-14  
East Burwood Vermont Begley, Harry Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-20
Kilsyth Norwood Bekker, Noah Pending 2017-11-19  
Mitcham Ovens & King Football League Bell, Joshua Pending 2017-11-11  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Montrose Benninga, Heath Pending 2017-11-16  
The Basin Kilsyth Berezy, Andrew Approved 2017-11-10 2017-11-20
Vermont Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Best, Jake Approved 2017-10-24 2017-11-06
Norwood North Ringwood Bettiol, Emmanuel Pending 2017-11-10  
Norwood North Ringwood Bettiol, Joshua Pending 2017-11-10  
South East Football Netball League Whitehorse Pioneers Bevan, Cory Denied 2017-11-10 2017-11-16
East Burwood Southern Football Netball League Billias, George Pending 2017-11-01  
East Burwood Southern Football Netball League Billias, Yianni Pending 2017-11-01  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Silvan Bissels, David Pending 2017-11-18  
Chirnside Park Silvan Bissels, Tyson Pending 2017-11-01  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Ferntree Gully Eagles Black, Cayden Approved 2017-11-12 2017-11-16
East Ringwood Forest Hill Black, David Pending 2017-11-09  
South East Juniors (SEJ) East Ringwood Blezard, Kelsey Pending 2017-11-19  
Norwood North Ringwood Blizzard, Benjamin Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-09
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Bohun, Ainsley Pending 2017-11-18  
Norwood North Ringwood Bonanno, John Pending 2017-11-13  
Vermont North Ringwood Booth, Pierson Pending 2017-11-16  
Croydon East Ringwood Bourke, Joshua Pending 2017-11-19  
AFL Cairns Chirnside Park Bradshaw, Kurt Approved 2017-11-05 2017-11-06
Croydon Mooroolbark Bremner, Ashleigh Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-09
South East Football Netball League South Belgrave Brettoner, Jack Pending 2017-11-16  
Croydon North Ringwood Brice, Ryan Pending 2017-11-18  
Southern Football Netball League Chirnside Park Brown, Jackson Pending 2017-11-02  
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Kilsyth Brown, Jye Pending 2017-11-18  
Montrose Kilsyth Burr, Dylan Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-09
Montrose Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burt, Matthew Pending 2017-11-19  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Rowville Hawks Football Club Burton, Bayley Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-16
South East Juniors (SEJ) Rowville Hawks Football Club Burton, Logan Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-16
Knox WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Buruma, Paige Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
Alberton Football Netball League Noble Park Byers, Kieren Pending 2017-11-14  
Chirnside Park Silvan Cacopardo, Adam Pending 2017-11-01  
Chirnside Park Lilydale Calcaterra, Sean Pending 2017-11-19  
Upper Ferntree Gully Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Calder, Alexander Pending 2017-11-17  
Norwood Silvan Calvi, Jordan Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-16
Chirnside Park Lilydale Camp, Adam Pending 2017-11-19  
Blackburn Southern Football Netball League Campisano, Daniel Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-02
Wantirna South Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Canfor, James Approved 2017-10-10 2017-10-19
Knox East Burwood Canning, Nathan Pending 2017-11-01  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Silvan Cardamone, Andrew Pending 2017-11-01  
Coldstream Forest Hill Cardamone, Michael Pending 2017-11-12  
Silvan Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cardamone, Stefan Pending 2017-11-01  
Forest Hill Southern Football Netball League Carnelley, Matthew Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-09
East Burwood Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caruso, Sam Pending 2017-11-08  
Vermont AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Castricum, Jacob Pending 2017-11-11  
Vermont WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Chamberlain, Catherine Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
Croydon Lilydale Champion, Eden Pending 2017-11-19  
Scoresby Wantirna South Chen, Henry Pending 2017-11-19  
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chung, Alan Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-17
Rowville Knights Community Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Church, Madison Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
Southern Football Netball League Silvan Cloosterman, Andrew Pending 2017-11-01  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Silvan Collins, Kaleb Pending 2017-11-01  
Wantirna South The Basin Collins, Max Pending 2017-11-03  
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Connellan, James Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-13
North Ringwood Croydon Convery, Jack Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-09
Croydon Norwood Costantino, Mitch Pending 2017-11-19  
Southern Football Netball League Silvan Cowan, Harrison Pending 2017-11-01  
South Croydon Croydon Crapper, Brodie Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-09
Northern Football Netball League Forest Hill Creak, Austin Pending 2017-11-09  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Cunningham, Louis Approved 2017-11-14 2017-11-19
East Burwood Hume Football League Cupido, Damian Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-03
Vermont East Ringwood Curtis, Isaac Pending 2017-11-15  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Silvan D'Alfonso, Matteo Pending 2017-11-01  
Knox East Burwood Damatopoulos, Jordan Pending 2017-11-01  
Knox East Burwood Davis, Scott Pending 2017-11-01  
Chirnside Park Silvan Davis, Taylor Pending 2017-11-01  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Croydon De Petro, Gabriela Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-09
Bayswater Norwood Deane, Jayden Pending 2017-11-19  
Bayswater Norwood Deane, Paige Pending 2017-11-19  
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Montrose Dekker, Natasha Pending 2017-11-15  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Ferntree Gully Eagles Delaney, Bailey Pending 2017-11-20  
Frankston and District Junior Football League Vermont Demaio-Cox, Jeremy Pending 2017-11-16  
Croydon Silvan Dickson, Daniel Pending 2017-11-01  
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Lilydale Dobbin, Ashton Pending 2017-11-19  
Vermont Wantirna South Dodd, Andrew Pending 2017-11-18  
South East Football Netball League The Basin Dowler, Beau Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-08
Mitcham Vermont Drake, Georgia Pending 2017-11-16  
Boronia Vermont Driessen, Jack Pending 2017-11-16  
Wantirna South Bayswater Dunn, Benson Approved 2017-11-12 2017-11-20
Ferntree Gully Eagles Mitcham Dunning, Liam Pending 2017-11-09  
AFL South East Noble Park Duscher, Jacob Pending 2017-11-14  
Upper Ferntree Gully Lysterfield Dybing, Beau Pending 2017-11-12  
Wantirna South The Basin Edwards, Tristin Pending 2017-11-03  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Mitcham Elms, Zachary Pending 2017-11-09  
East Ringwood South Croydon Elphick, Emilia Pending 2017-11-18  
Montrose North Ringwood Farrell, Xavier Pending 2017-11-19  
Bayswater Vermont Feagaimalii , Salele Pending 2017-11-16  
Eastern Region Girls Football League North Ringwood Forbes, Carli Cancelled 2017-09-27  
North Ringwood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Forbes, Carli Approved 2017-09-27 2017-09-27
Kilsyth The Basin Fraser, Tahlia Pending 2017-11-18  
Vermont Croydon Freeman, Bailey Denied 2017-11-03 2017-11-12
Rowville Hawks Football Club The Basin Frith, Riley Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-09
South East Football Netball League Noble Park Gains, Jake Pending 2017-11-14  
South East Football Netball League The Basin Galante, Daniel Approved 2017-11-07 2017-11-10
Chirnside Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Galbraith, Daniel Denied 2017-11-11 2017-11-15
South Croydon Mooroolbark Garratt, Ethan Approved 2017-11-12 2017-11-16
South East Football Netball League Montrose Gawley, Dale Pending 2017-11-16  
Vermont Kilsyth Gee, Thomas Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-16
Noble Park AFL South East Gent, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-13
South Croydon East Ringwood Gibson, Archie Pending 2017-11-19  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Burwood Gileno, Adrian Pending 2017-11-03  
Ovens & Murray Football League Chirnside Park Giles, Dean Pending 2017-11-05  
Ferntree Gully Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gillard, Laura Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Lysterfield Gillies, Jack Pending 2017-11-12  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Montrose Goodman, Sam Pending 2017-11-16  
Mulgrave AFL Barwon Gordon, Thomas Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
AFL Balwyn Gorringe, Daniel Pending 2017-11-14  
Southern Football Netball League Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Gough, James Pending 2017-11-17  
Croydon South Croydon Graham, Jonathon Pending 2017-11-19  
Croydon South Croydon Graham, Jonathon James Pending 2017-11-19  
Kilsyth Mooroolbark Grant, Bailey Cancelled 2017-11-11  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Grant, Kory Pending 2017-11-17  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Silvan Gray, Spencer Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-09
Doncaster VFL & TAC CUP Griffiths, Bailey Cancelled 2017-08-31  
Doncaster VFL & TAC CUP Griffiths, Bailey Approved 2017-08-31 2017-08-31
Doncaster VFL & TAC CUP Griffiths, Bailey Approved 2017-09-07 2017-09-07
Doncaster VFL & TAC CUP Griffiths, Bailey Approved 2017-09-14 2017-09-14
North Ringwood Southern Football Netball League Griffiths, Mark Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-16
Donvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gurry, Patrick Pending 2017-11-16  
AFL Sydney Forest Hill Haggerty, John Pending 2017-11-09  
North Ringwood Balwyn Haley, Charlie Pending 2017-11-14  
Vermont South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hall, Joshua Pending 2017-11-19  
Croydon Heathmont Hallikainen, Ben Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-15
North Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Halls, Harry Pending 2017-11-13  
Vermont Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Halls, Oscar Pending 2017-11-13  
Ovens & Murray Football League East Burwood Handreck, Brett Pending 2017-11-05  
Southern Football Netball League Chirnside Park Hanly, Tim Pending 2017-11-02  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) The Basin Hartrick, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-15
South East Juniors (SEJ) South Belgrave Heib , Brodie Pending 2017-11-19  
Blackburn Croydon Herman, Matthew Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-09
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football East Burwood Higgins, Craig Pending 2017-11-03  
Croydon Silvan Higgins, Zac Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-03
South East Football Netball League Noble Park Hillard, Brenton Pending 2017-11-14  
Forest Hill Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hills, Jarrad Approved 2017-10-06 2017-10-19
Surrey Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Hocking, Alex Pending 2017-11-16  
Mitcham North Ringwood Hoegel, Jayden Pending 2017-11-03  
Heathmont Rowville Hawks Football Club Hollins, Tom Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-11
South Belgrave The Basin Holman, Charlie Pending 2017-11-03  
Noble Park South East Football Netball League Homfray, Matthew Denied 2017-11-01 2017-11-09
Noble Park South East Football Netball League Homfray, Matthew Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-10
Vermont Croydon Hotker, Bailey Denied 2017-11-03 2017-11-12
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Silvan Hovenden, Ryan Pending 2017-11-01  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Lysterfield Hulston, Zahra Pending 2017-11-02  
South Croydon Boronia Hunt, Tai Pending 2017-11-01  
South East Football Netball League Mooroolbark Hunter, Andrew Pending 2017-11-17  
Vermont Croydon Jackson, Lachlan Pending 2017-11-03  
South Croydon Norwood Jennings-Smith, Jesse Pending 2017-11-19  
North Ringwood AFL South East Johns, Aaron Pending 2017-11-02  
Knox East Burwood Kay, Brett Pending 2017-11-05  
East Ringwood AFL Queensland Kearsley, Luke Pending 2017-11-16  
Mitcham North Ringwood Keedle, Mitchell Pending 2017-11-03  
South East Football Netball League Mooroolbark Kelly, Dean Pending 2017-11-17  
Noble Park AFL South East Kelly, Timothy Pending 2017-11-14  
Blackburn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kendall, Mietta Approved 2017-09-27 2017-09-27
Balwyn East Burwood Kennedy, Jason Pending 2017-11-01  
Croydon Heathmont Kennon, Jay Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Doncaster East Kerbatieh, Hisham Pending 2017-11-01  
Rowville Hawks Football Club South Belgrave Kidd, Jake Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-17
Montrose Ferntree Gully Eagles King, Ethan Denied 2017-11-17 2017-11-18
East Ringwood South Croydon King, Kyla Pending 2017-11-18  
Chirnside Park South Croydon King, Michael Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-17
Templestowe Whitehorse Pioneers Kumurdian, Aleksandar Pending 2017-11-10  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Montrose Larsen, Kyle Pending 2017-11-18  
East Ringwood AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Latham, Dale Pending 2017-11-04  
Knox South East Juniors (SEJ) Le, Justin Approved 2017-11-04 2017-11-17
Southern Football Netball League Whitehorse Pioneers Legrand, Cedric Pending 2017-11-10  
Croydon Silvan Lemon, Daniel Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-09
Norwood Croydon Lisle, Gary Pending 2017-11-03  
Montrose Rowville Hawks Football Club Little, Matthew Pending 2017-11-01  
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Lockman, Thomas Approved 2017-08-31 2017-08-31
Ferntree Gully Eagles Mitcham Lowe, Liam Pending 2017-11-09  
Norwood Croydon Lynch, Jake Denied 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Whitehorse Pioneers Macdougall, Robert Pending 2017-11-10  
South Croydon Croydon Maclean, Remy Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-12
South East Juniors (SEJ) Lysterfield Madeley, Dylan Denied 2017-11-09 2017-11-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Knox Maibaum, Rob Pending 2017-11-20  
Norwood North Ringwood Malizia, Adam Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-19
Rowville Hawks Football Club Balwyn Manuel, Cameron Approved 2017-11-14 2017-11-14
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Silvan Mariette, Marcus Pending 2017-11-13  
Rowville Hawks Football Club East Ringwood Marotta, Trent Pending 2017-11-13  
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Marshall, Jarrod Denied 2017-11-01 2017-11-02
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Marshall, Jarrod Denied 2017-11-03 2017-11-04
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Marshall, Jarrod Denied 2017-11-06 2017-11-08
Croydon Silvan Martin, Trent Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-03
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Rowville Knights Community Football Club Martino, Daniel Pending 2017-11-17  
Lysterfield Rowville Knights Community Football Club Martino, Joshua Pending 2017-11-17  
Vermont East Burwood Mccafferty, Brennan Denied 2017-11-01 2017-11-09
Knox East Burwood Mccarthy, Samuel Pending 2017-11-01  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Mitcham Mcdonald, Cody Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-18
Montrose Rowville Hawks Football Club Mcdonald, Jackson Pending 2017-11-01  
Knox East Burwood Mcgown, Joel Pending 2017-11-02  
East Ringwood North Ringwood Mcgreevy, Reid Pending 2017-11-01  
Vermont Croydon Mckenzie, Matthew Denied 2017-11-03 2017-11-12
Montrose Park Orchards Mcmillan, Shaun Pending 2017-11-09  
Ferntree Gully Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcnair, Jasmine Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
Balwyn Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Meesen, John Approved 2017-10-24 2017-11-02
Rowville Hawks Football Club North Ringwood Meyer, Noah Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-18
Hills Football League SA East Burwood Middleton, Jai Pending 2017-11-02  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football East Burwood Miller, Benjamin Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-09
Croydon VFL & TAC CUP Milner, Sam Approved 2017-08-25 2017-08-25
Doncaster Whitehorse Pioneers Mitsou, Jordan Denied 2017-11-13 2017-11-15
Norwood AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Moate, Adam Denied 2017-11-11 2017-11-17
Noble Park AFL South East Monaghan, Sam Pending 2017-11-14  
Silvan Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moore, Luke Approved 2017-11-05 2017-11-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) The Basin Morris, Jonathon Pending 2017-11-01  
Ferntree Gully Eagles North Gippsland Football Netball League Morrison, Bill Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-03
Chirnside Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Morton, Sam Pending 2017-11-08  
South Croydon Kilsyth Moschetti, Nicholas Pending 2017-11-01  
Heathmont WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mullenger, Brooke Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
Knox Scoresby Murphy, Tarren Pending 2017-11-19  
Wantirna South The Basin Nealy, Jesse Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-16
Southern Football Netball League Silvan Neill, Blair Pending 2017-11-01  
Knox WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Neligan, Felicity Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
Knox East Burwood Nestor, Joel Pending 2017-11-11  
Southern Football Netball League South Belgrave Neurath, Bradley Pending 2017-11-16  
Rowville Hawks Football Club The Basin Newey, Lachlan Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Bayswater The Basin Newey, Sam Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-16
Bayswater The Basin Newey, William Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-16
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Silvan Newing, Adam Pending 2017-11-18  
Croydon WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Nixon, Lucy Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
Coldstream Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Norris, Kateena Pending 2017-11-17  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Lysterfield O'Rourke, Liam Pending 2017-11-20  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Silvan O'Sullivan, Mason Pending 2017-11-12  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Silvan Oliver, Rhys Pending 2017-11-01  
Mitcham Forest Hill Ongaro, Timothy Pending 2017-11-09  
Lilydale AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Oultram, Mitchell Pending 2017-11-04  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Forest Hill Ousley, Daniel Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-11
Knox East Burwood Pagliaro, Alexander Pending 2017-11-01  
Coldstream Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Palipuaminni, Phylisia Approved 2017-10-12 2017-10-24
Wantirna South The Basin Partridge-Spurr, Tyson-Jackson Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-16
South Croydon Croydon Peluso, Aidan Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-09
Vermont Upper Ferntree Gully Perry, Joel Approved 2017-11-14 2017-11-17
Mitcham North Ringwood Petracca, Julian Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-03
Mitcham North Ringwood Petracca, Robert Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-16
Kilsyth Montrose Petrie, Tyler Pending 2017-11-17  
Hampden Football Netball League North Ringwood Phelps, Guy Pending 2017-11-10  
Mitcham Blackburn Philactides, Nathan Pending 2017-11-14  
Knox East Burwood Phillips, Joshua Pending 2017-11-01  
Vermont East Burwood Pickering, Lachlan Pending 2017-11-01  
North Gippsland Football Netball League Knox Pilgrim, Justin Pending 2017-11-20  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Forest Hill Pimm, Steven Pending 2017-11-08  
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Pitsos, Christopher Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-10
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Mooroolbark Polkinghorne, Matthew Pending 2017-11-17  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Mitcham Pomponio, Leigh Pending 2017-11-09  
Vermont Forest Hill Port, Zachary Approved 2017-11-05 2017-11-19
Norwood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Power, Tess Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
Norwood North Ringwood Powling, Jack Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-09
South Croydon Kilsyth Prescott, Cooper Pending 2017-11-13  
South Croydon Kilsyth Prescott, Jesse Pending 2017-11-18  
Eastern Primary Schools Football League North Ringwood Purser, Benjamin Pending 2017-11-10  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Silvan Purtle, Kieren Pending 2017-11-01  
South Belgrave Southern Football Netball League Purvis, Aaron Pending 2017-11-03  
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Quirk, Aden Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-12
Coldstream Knox Rafferty, John Pending 2017-11-20  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Lysterfield Rankin, Jay Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Knox Wantirna South Raymakers, Jake Pending 2017-11-18  
Lysterfield Scoresby Rendell, Brody Pending 2017-11-19  
Coldstream AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Rice, Jordan Pending 2017-11-08  
Lilydale Croydon Roach, Jack Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-20
South East Football Netball League The Basin Roberts, Jordan Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-08
South East Football Netball League The Basin Roberts, Kieren Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-08
South East Football Netball League The Basin Roberts, Lachlan Pending 2017-11-01  
Chirnside Park Montrose Rooney, Jay Pending 2017-11-12  
Chirnside Park Montrose Rooney, Tyler Pending 2017-11-12  
Doncaster East South Croydon Roos, Joel Pending 2017-11-15  
Kilsyth North Ringwood Russell, Ella Pending 2017-11-19  
AFL Queensland North Ringwood Sharp, Jason Pending 2017-11-03  
Chirnside Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Shaw, Nathan Pending 2017-11-11  
Southern Football Netball League Whitehorse Pioneers Sim, Edward Pending 2017-11-10  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Rowville Hawks Football Club Simondson, Blake Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-09
Croydon WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Simons, Kiara Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
Balwyn AFL Barwon Simpkin, Tom Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-17
Mitcham WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Smith, Alice Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
North Ringwood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Smith, Carli Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
South East Football Netball League Noble Park Smith, Jarrod Pending 2017-11-14  
Knox Wantirna South Smith, Jay Pending 2017-11-19  
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Balwyn Smith, Liam Pending 2017-11-14  
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smith, Liam Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-13
North Ringwood Croydon Smith, Nathan Pending 2017-11-01  
East Ringwood Montrose Smith, Riley Pending 2017-11-12  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Mitcham Smyth, Jessie Pending 2017-11-09  
Southern Football Netball League Chirnside Park Spinks, Nathan Pending 2017-11-02  
Bayswater Northern Football Netball League Stallion, Steven Pending 2017-11-14  
Rowville Hawks Football Club South East Football Netball League Stapleton, Matthew Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-08
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football South Croydon Strachan, Glenn Pending 2017-11-01  
Upper Ferntree Gully Forest Hill Strachan, Luke Denied 2017-11-08 2017-11-14
Scoresby Lysterfield Suisted, Charlie Pending 2017-11-15  
South Croydon Lilydale Sullivan, Cameron Pending 2017-11-19  
Scoresby Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sullivan, Jacob Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-13
South East Juniors (SEJ) Lysterfield Suparta, Kai Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-12
Waverley Blues East Ringwood Swierzbiolek, Adam Pending 2017-11-15  
South Belgrave Croydon Syme, Calum Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
AFL Cairns Juniors Montrose Syphers, Kade Pending 2017-11-12  
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tahana, Stephen Pending 2017-11-18  
Boronia The Basin Tantanis, Ethan Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-16
South Croydon Croydon Tanzimat, Isaac Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-09
Donvale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Taverna, Marina Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
Southern Football Netball League Forest Hill Thompson, Chris Pending 2017-11-09  
Lilydale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Thompson, Meg Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
South Croydon Norwood Thorneycroft, Jai Pending 2017-11-19  
Norwood North Ringwood Thwaites, Harry Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-16
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Silvan Travers, Patrick Pending 2017-11-01  
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Lilydale Trezise, Thomas Pending 2017-11-19  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Ringwood Urban, Alexander Pending 2017-11-15  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Mitcham Uren, Jesse Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-16
Montrose Chirnside Park Urquhart, Kieran Pending 2017-11-08  
Chirnside Park Northern Football Netball League Vermeulen, Justin Pending 2017-11-15  
Montrose Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vescio, Louis Pending 2017-11-19  
Bayswater Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Viney, Mitchell Approved 2017-10-06 2017-10-09
Park Orchards Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Vowles, Beau Pending 2017-11-15  
Lilydale Kilsyth Wade, Kaleb Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-16
Knox Forest Hill Walter, Jack Pending 2017-11-09  
Croydon Heathmont Walton-Lovett, Ashton Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-12
Chirnside Park Croydon Ward, Oliver Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Croydon Warland, Tyler Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-16
South Croydon Croydon Warr, Toby Pending 2017-11-20  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Wenn, Michael Pending 2017-11-14  
South East Football Netball League Noble Park Wheeler, Jack Denied 2017-11-14 2017-11-16
South East Football Netball League Whitehorse Pioneers Wilcock, James Pending 2017-11-19  
Blackburn East Burwood Williams, Alfie Approved 2017-11-10 2017-11-16
Templestowe Murray Football League Williams, Cadeyn Pending 2017-11-04  
Eastern Primary Schools Football League North Ringwood Williams, Remy Pending 2017-11-19  
Coldstream WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Williams, Stephanie Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
Coldstream Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Williams, Stephanie Approved 2017-11-06 2017-11-11
Rowville Hawks Football Club Montrose Wilsen, James Pending 2017-11-16  
Croydon Silvan Wilson, Sam Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-03
Gippsland League Balwyn Wilson, Thomas Pending 2017-11-14  
Lysterfield Scoresby Windley, Damon Approved 2017-11-18 2017-11-20
Montrose Mooroolbark Wright, Troy Pending 2017-11-17  
Knox Forest Hill Wylde, Joshua Pending 2017-11-09