MENUMENU

New Rego's/Transfers

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Boronia Eastern Region Girls Football League little, Karen Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-27
Noble Park VFL & TAC CUP Aarts, Jake Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-14
South East Football Netball League Noble Park Aarts, Jake Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-29
Ferntree Gully Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Abraham, Benjamin Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Knox Scoresby Abraham, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-13 2018-04-02
Heathmont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Absalom, Matthew Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-16
Forest Hill Eastern Region Girls Football League Ackland, Ashleigh Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-27
Forest Hill Eastern Region Girls Football League Ackland, Cameron Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-27
Rowville Knights Community Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Acosta-Harvey, Liam Pending 2018-05-24  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Acosta-Harvey, Mia Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-07
Donvale Mitcham Adam, Rachel Denied 2017-11-26 2017-11-29
Forest Hill Eastern Region Girls Football League Adamic, Beth Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-27
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League Adams , Caitlyn Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-18
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Rovers Adams, Bethany Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-07
Glen Waverley Rovers Ferntree Gully Eagles Adams, Bethany Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League Adams, Bethany Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Adams, Charli Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Adams, Kelly Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Blackburn Vermont Adams, Matthew Approved 2018-03-07 2018-04-04
Blackburn AFL Queensland Adams, Ryan Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-07
South Croydon Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Adams, Seth Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-19
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League Adams, Shiloh Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
South Croydon Eastern Football League (EFL) Adams, Shiloh Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
East Ringwood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Addison, Abbey Pending 2018-05-24  
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Addison, Abbey Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Northern Football Netball League Warrandyte Addison, Cooper Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-19
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Adomian, Alexis Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Glen Waverley Hawks South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Agar, Rhett Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Heathmont Mitcham Agent, Jared Approved 2017-11-26 2018-03-03
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Southern Football Netball League Agius, Matthew Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-03
Norwood Croydon Agnew, Caleb Denied 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Norwood Croydon Agnew, Caleb Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-28
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Coldstream Agnew, Corey Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-29
Adelaide Footy League Vermont Ainger, Andrew Approved 2018-03-05 2018-04-04
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Ainsworth, Kellie Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
South Belgrave Lysterfield Aitken, Tavish Denied 2018-02-05 2018-02-12
South Belgrave AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Aitken, Tavish Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-18
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Ajani, Charlotte Approved 2018-02-23 2018-02-23
South Croydon Whitehorse Pioneers Akaruru, Ben Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Akerblom, Madeline Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Alberico , Brooklyn Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Alberico, Mikayla Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
Heathmont Norwood Alberico, Mikayla Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Alberico, Mikayla Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Blackburn East Ringwood Alcock, Jordan Approved 2017-11-23 2017-11-27
Vermont WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Aleixo, Emiliano Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-23
Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Aleixo, Ezequiel Pending 2017-11-10  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Alexander, Harrison Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Alexander, Jorja Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-24
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Alexandropoulos , Katja Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Croydon Ali, Ibtesam Approved 2017-02-27 2018-02-12
Croydon Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ali, Ibtesam Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-23
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Alievski, Denis Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-27
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Alizzi, Kiara Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Allagabu, Sydney Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-21
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Allain, Lola Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Allain, Tirunesh Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Noble Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Allan, Shayne Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-22
North Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Allanson, Gennavieve Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Allanson, Issak Pending 2018-04-26  
Warrandyte Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Allardice, Sam Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Allen, Amber Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-16
Nunawading Wantirna South Allen, Christopher Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-15
Gippsland League Blackburn Allen, Darby Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-22
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Allen, Darcy Cancelled 2018-03-30  
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Allen, Darcy Approved 2018-03-31 2018-04-01
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Allen, Jordyn Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League Allen, Laura Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-07
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League Allen, Rebecca Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-22
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football The Basin Allen, Rhys Approved 2018-03-17 2018-03-23
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football East Ringwood Allen, Samuel Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale Allen, Stephen Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-15
Heathmont Northern Football Netball League Allison, Jacob Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-20
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Allison, Jamie-Lee Pending 2018-04-10  
Eastern Region Girls Football League Blackburn Allison, Jamie-Lee Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Allison, Jamie-Lee Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
Kilsyth The Basin Allman, Emma Pending 2018-05-18  
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Allman, Emma Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Allman, Emma Approved 2018-05-20 2018-05-20
Chirnside Park VFL & TAC CUP Allsopp, Ashleigh Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-23
Chirnside Park South Eastern Womens Allsopp, Ashleigh Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-28
Chirnside Park South Eastern Womens Allsopp, Ashleigh Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Aloi, Nicola Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Altman-Bishop, Lili Approved 2018-05-05 2018-05-05
Noble Park Rowville Hawks Football Club Alwan, Ziggie Approved 2017-11-22 2018-04-04
Rowville Hawks Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Alwan, Ziggie Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Forest Hill Mitcham Aly, Yusuf Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Aly, Zahra Approved 2018-02-23 2018-02-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Amalfi, James Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-09
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Amber, Hawker Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Ambrose, Jessica Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Montrose Ames, Tyler Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Ameti, Akera Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Ameti, Siah Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Noble Park Glen Waverley Hawks Amin, Musa Cancelled 2018-04-19  
Chirnside Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Amos, Joshua Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Noble Park Anastasio, Anthony Approved 2017-11-24 2017-11-28
Noble Park VFL & TAC CUP Anastasio, Anthony Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-21
Glen Waverley Rovers Southern Football Netball League Andara, Anthony Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Anderiessen, Thomas Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-09
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Balwyn Andersen, Chevy Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-04
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Anderson, Amali Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-07
Kilsyth East Burwood Anderson, Ben Pending 2018-04-17  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Anderson, Charlie Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-03
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Anderson, Eliza Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
South Croydon WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Anderson, Frank Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Anderson, Isabella Rose Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-07
Rowville Knights Community Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Anderson, Isabella Rose Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-24
South Croydon Nunawading Anderson, Jack Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-11
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Anderson, Mathilda Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-24
Ferntree Gully Eagles Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Anderson, Michael Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-21
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Anderson, Stella Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-24
South East Juniors (SEJ) South Croydon Andrewartha, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-19 2018-03-23
Croydon AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Andrews, Cody Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-06
Norwood Scoresby Andrikopoulos, Travis Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-19
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Lilydale Andueza, Noah Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Burwood Angel, Edward Pending 2018-04-10  
Knox East Burwood Angemi, Andre Approved 2017-11-01 2018-03-24
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League Angiletto, Isabella Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League Angiletto, Isabella Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League Angiletto, Olivia Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Angus, Ariah Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Angus, Olivia Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-24
Doncaster WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Annakis, Chris Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Anstey, Khloe Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blackburn Answerth, Kade Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-06
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Answerth, Kade Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Antignani, Zac Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
East Burwood Frankston and District Junior Football League Antonacci, Sebastian Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-18
Victorian Womens Football League Donvale Antonellos, Alannah Approved 2018-02-19 2018-03-23
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Antonellos, Alannah Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-16
Croydon Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Antonino, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-18
Eastern Region Girls Football League Knox Appleby, Dana Pending 2018-04-19  
Warrandyte Doncaster East Appleby, James Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Appleby, Liam Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Warrandyte Doncaster East Appleby, Tom Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-24
Avon Football Association Templestowe Arangio, Daniel Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Archer, Jackson Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
East Ringwood The Basin Arfi, Michael Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-19
The Basin Scoresby Argus, Mark Pending 2018-03-21  
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Argus, Perryn Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-21
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Armato, Teagan Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Armstrong, Alana Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-04
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Armstrong, Sharna Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Armstrong, Zoe Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Arnot, Matthew Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-16
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Aronleigh, Kiarna Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Aronleigh, Kiarna Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-10
Surrey Park VFL & TAC CUP Arou, Ngong Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Arou, Ngong Approved 2018-02-05 2018-04-05
Norwood Ovens & King Football League Arrowsmith, Luke Approved 2018-02-21 2018-04-13
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Arthur, Charlotte Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Kilsyth Arthur, Jarrad Approved 2018-02-05 2018-04-03
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Arthur, Jasmin Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Lysterfield Scoresby Arthur, Jesse Approved 2018-02-18 2018-04-03
Lilydale AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Arthur, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-05 2018-03-09
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Arthur, Sidney Lee Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football South Croydon Arthurson, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-16 2018-04-02
Lysterfield Eastern Region Girls Football League Arundell, Indyana Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Vermont Wantirna South Arvan, Dion Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-24
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Asaad, Julia Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Boronia Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Asche, Tyler Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-14
Heathmont East Ringwood Asciak, Garrison Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-07
Waverley Blues Glen Waverley Rovers Ashcroft, Jack Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Ashcroft, Olivia Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Ashdown, Tamara Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-07
Eastern Region Girls Football League Knox Ashmore , Stefanie Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Glen Waverley Rovers South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Assetta, Luca Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-29
Montrose Mooroolbark Atkins, Brodie Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-16
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Atkinson, Caleb Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Knox AFL Barwon Atkinson, Mason Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-16
Mooroolbark AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Atkinson, Sean Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-22
Mitcham Whitehorse Pioneers Attleir, Stuart Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League Atyimas, Olivia Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-22
Glen Waverley Rovers Ferntree Gully Eagles Atyimas, Olivia Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League Atyimas, Olivia Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Rowville Hawks Football Club Boronia Aughterson, Brody Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-05
Forest Hill Southern Football Netball League Auld, Matthew Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-27
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Aung, Eddie Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
Glen Waverley Hawks Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Austin, Caillin Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-19
Chirnside Park Montrose Austin, Mia Approved 2017-11-11 2017-11-23
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Austin, Mia Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
Football Netball East Gippsland Blackburn Austin, Thomas Approved 2018-04-26 2018-05-16
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Mooroolbark Authier, Caitlin Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-16
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Authier, Caitlin Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-22
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Aveling, Marley Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
South Croydon Croydon Axon, William Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-09
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Noble Park Ayhan, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-25 2018-03-27
North Ringwood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ayton, Mackinley Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-23
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Azoor, Jarod Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Croydon Azzam, George Pending 2018-05-17  
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Azzam, George Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-27
Whitehorse Pioneers Blackburn Bacon, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-15
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Bai, Jalacandra Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Bai, Jalacandra Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Doncaster Northern Football Netball League Bailey, Brent Approved 2018-02-28 2018-04-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale Bailey, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Bailey, Teagan Maree Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Silvan Nunawading Bain, Harley Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-26
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Baird, Charlotte Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-05
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Baker, Charlotte Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Baker, Chloe Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-21
Heathmont Forest Hill Baker, Dyson Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-22
Croydon AFL Mackay Baker, Jamie Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Traralgon & District Junior Football League North Ringwood Baker, Jett Approved 2018-02-19 2018-03-02
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Baker, Joshua Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-18
Nunawading Chirnside Park Baker, Joshua Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-24
Upper Ferntree Gully Ellinbank & District Football League Baker, Joshua Approved 2018-03-08 2018-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Boronia Baker, Joshua Approved 2018-02-01 2018-04-05
South Eastern Womens The Basin Baker, Julia Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-22
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Baker, Julia Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Baker, Lisa Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Donvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Baker, Luke Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-27
Knox Mulgrave Baker, Matthew Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-20
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Baker, Molly Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Baker, Molly Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Baker, Rebecca Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Baker, Taylah Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-05
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Baker, Taylah Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-14
Rowville Hawks Football Club South East Football Netball League Bakewell, Luke Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-29
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Silvan Bakker, Kai Approved 2018-02-06 2018-04-05
North Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Bakker, Shaeden Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-18
South Eastern Womens Vermont Baldasso, Chloe Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-27
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Baldasso, Chloe Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Baldock, Travis Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-21
Boronia Mitcham Baldwin, Jack Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-15
Vermont Glen Waverley Rovers Balis, Luke Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-01
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Balis, Sophie Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-07
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Ball, Imogen Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Ball, Imogen Approved 2018-02-23 2018-02-23
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Ball, Imogen Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Ball, Imogen Approved 2018-05-05 2018-05-05
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Ball, Imogen Approved 2018-05-12 2018-05-12
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Ball, Imogen Approved 2018-05-19 2018-05-19
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Ball, Imogen Approved 2018-05-20 2018-05-21
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Ballard, Jacob Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-15
Wantirna South Heathmont Ballard, Justin Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-20
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Ballingall, Gypsy Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-08
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Bamford, Evelyn Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Bamford, Josephine Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-27
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Banfield , Chloe Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Banfield, Amelie Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-07
Vermont Forest Hill Banfield, Cameron Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-21
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Banfield, Sam Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-23
Fairpark (Eastern Lions) MPNFL Banks, Cameron Pending 2018-02-05  
MPNFL Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Banks, Cameron Approved 2018-03-01 2018-04-05
South Belgrave AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Banks, Daniel Approved 2018-03-01 2018-04-20
Donvale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Banks, Karli Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Banks, Karli Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
South East Juniors (SEJ) South Belgrave Banks, Maddison Pending 2018-05-23  
Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Bayswater Banks, Riley Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-21
East Ringwood South Croydon Bannigan, Annabelle Approved 2017-11-19 2018-02-06
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League Bannigan, Annabelle Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster Barassi, Isaac Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-18
Blackburn Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Barbuto, Lucas Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-15
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Barclay, Lauren Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Mooroolbark Barden, Kenny Approved 2018-02-07 2018-03-09
Scoresby Upper Ferntree Gully Bardsley, Nathan Approved 2018-02-22 2018-04-04
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Bardwell, Hana Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
East Ringwood VFL & TAC CUP Barics, Carla Denied 2018-03-12 2018-04-07
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Barics, Carla Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Boronia The Basin Barkas, Matthew Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-16
Vermont WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Barker, Campbell Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-23
Chirnside Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Barker, Dean Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-28
Croydon Lilydale Barker, Declan Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-05
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Barker, Ebony Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Barker, Jocelyn Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-16
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barker, Joshua Approved 2018-02-26 2018-02-27
Bayswater Heathmont Barker, Laura Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-21
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Barker, Laura Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-24
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Barker, Millie Cancelled 2018-03-30  
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Barker, Millie Approved 2018-03-31 2018-04-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coldstream Barling, Andrew Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-29
Mooroolbark Montrose Barlow, Colby Denied 2017-11-12 2017-11-12
Waverley Blues East Burwood Barlow, Damon Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-15
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Barlow, Elise Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-27
Glen Waverley Hawks Mulgrave Barlow, James Approved 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Vermont VFL & TAC CUP Barlow, Kye Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-19
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Barlow, Yalanie Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-21
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football North Ringwood Barnard, Sean Approved 2017-11-03 2018-04-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Barnes, Nathaniel Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Blackburn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Barnes, Nathaniel Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mitcham Barnes, Solomon Approved 2017-11-26 2017-11-28
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Barnes, Zoe Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Boronia Upper Ferntree Gully Barnett, Hayden Approved 2017-11-12 2017-11-16
Boronia Upper Ferntree Gully Barnett, James Approved 2017-11-12 2017-11-16
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Barnett, Molly Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-24
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Barnett, Scarlett Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-05
Glen Waverley Rovers Vermont Barney, Aiden Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-03
South Croydon Mooroolbark Barnfield, Zack Approved 2017-11-27 2018-02-07
Heathmont Mitcham Barr, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-14
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Barr, Rory Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League Barr, Tara Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Barre, Olivia Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-17
Northern Football Netball League Donvale Barrett, Eilish Approved 2018-02-05 2018-03-29
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Barrett, Eilish Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-16
Chirnside Park Norwood Barron, James Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-21
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Barron, Zoe Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-24
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Barrow, Annabelle Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Barry, Natalya Approved 2018-03-31 2018-03-31
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Barry, Niquita Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-08
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Barry-Murphy, Hannah Approved 2018-04-28 2018-04-29
MPNFL Vermont Barry-Murphy, Xavier Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Belgrave Bartels, Jake Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-05
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Doncaster Bartholomew, Tom Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-15
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Bartlett, Charlie Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Bartlett, Charlie Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Barton, Amber Pending 2018-05-24  
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Barton, Amber Pending 2018-05-16  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blackburn Barton, Matthew Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-25
Upper Ferntree Gully West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Bartrop, Blake Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Bassetto, Jade Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Bastide, Zoe Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
South Belgrave AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Bastin, James Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
Rowville Hawks Football Club Montrose Bastinac, Jordan Approved 2017-11-16 2018-01-28
Lilydale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bateman, Bailey Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-23
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Bateman, Jessica Cancelled 2018-03-30  
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Bateman, Jessica Approved 2018-03-31 2018-04-01
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Bathie, Ryan Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-14
Doncaster East Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Batsanis, Nathan Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-12
Rowville Hawks Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Batson, Corey Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-13
Ferntree Gully Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Battaglia, Mark Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-13
Blackburn Knox Battaglini, Joseph Approved 2017-11-26 2017-11-27
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Mooroolbark Batten, Billy Approved 2018-02-15 2018-03-13
Montrose Mooroolbark Batten, Max Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-13
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Batten, Molly Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-21
Heathmont Vermont Batties, Joshua Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-11
Doncaster Heathcote District Football League Inc. Battista, Michael Approved 2017-11-23 2017-11-26
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Rowville Knights Community Football Club Battista, Michael Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-14
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Batty, Jorja Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-08
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Batty, Jorja Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Knox Montrose Baum , Samuel Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League Baxter, Jacinta Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-22
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Baxter, Jaycob Approved 2017-11-30 2018-03-20
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Baxter, Kira Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Baxter, Lily Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Baxter, Maie Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Rowville Hawks Football Club South East Juniors (SEJ) Bayley, Dylan Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-01
Wantirna South Eastern Region Girls Football League Beames, Tonia Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Wantirna South Eastern Region Girls Football League Beames, Tonia Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Beamsley, Joshua Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Beard, Jakara Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Beard, Madeleine Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Upper Ferntree Gully The Basin Beard, William Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-27
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Beardsley-Allen, Minna Approved 2018-03-31 2018-03-31
Upper Ferntree Gully Murray Football League Beaton, Benjamin Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Murray Football League Upper Ferntree Gully Beaton, Benjamin Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-10
Ferntree Gully Eagles Murray Football League Beaton, Brayden Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Vermont Wantirna South Beaton, Riley Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-31
Montrose Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Beaton, Robert Pending 2018-03-15  
Eastern Region Girls Football League Knox Beaton, Tiffany Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Beaton, Tiffany Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Beatt, Latisha Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-27
Boronia Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Beattie, Christopher Approved 2018-02-08 2018-04-03
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Beattie, Kayla Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Beavis, Char-Lee Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Bayswater Ferntree Gully Eagles Bechaz, Kyle Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-12
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Beck, Benjamin Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-07
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Rovers Beck, Ed Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-25
Surrey Park Waverley Blues Becker, Ethan Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Beckett, Abbey Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Beckett, Lily Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Balwyn VFL & TAC CUP Beddison, Daniel Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Beddison, Daniel Approved 2017-11-14 2018-03-03
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Bedford, Grace Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-18
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Bedford, Olivia Approved 2018-05-20 2018-05-20
Heathmont Forest Hill Bedggood, William Approved 2018-02-05 2018-03-20
Whitehorse Pioneers Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Beever, Andrew Approved 2018-01-31 2018-04-03
North Ringwood VFL & TAC CUP Begg, Aiden Pending 2018-05-24  
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Begg, Jessica Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Beggs, Leisa Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
East Burwood Vermont Begley, Harry Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-20
Kilsyth Norwood Bekker, Noah Approved 2017-11-19 2018-02-08
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Bell, Caitlin Approved 2018-02-23 2018-02-26
Blackburn South East Juniors (SEJ) Bell, Caitlin Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-07
Ringwood Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Bell, Campbell Cancelled 2018-02-02  
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Bell, Charlie Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Bell, David Approved 2018-02-07 2018-03-08
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Bell, Georgia Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Bell, Haylee Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Norwood North Ringwood Bell, Jacob Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-27
Mitcham Ovens & King Football League Bell, Joshua Approved 2017-11-11 2017-11-21
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Bell, Kobe Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-12
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Kilsyth Bell, Liam Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-21
South Croydon Kilsyth Bell, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-07
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Bellani, Kyla Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-22
Doncaster Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Bello, Marco Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
East Ringwood VFL & TAC CUP Belo, James Approved 2018-02-23 2018-02-24
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Belo, Natasha Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
South Eastern Womens East Ringwood Belo, Natasha Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-28
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bendrups, Konrad Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Glen Waverley Hawks Waverley Blues Benedek, Logan Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-22
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Norwood Bennell, Jamie Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-06
Surrey Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bennett, Corey Pending 2018-05-17  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Bennett, Jade Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-07
Southern Football Netball League Forest Hill Bennett, Michael Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Nunawading Goulburn Valley Football League Bennett, Sam Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-05
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Bennett, Tyler Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-07
Victorian Womens Football League South Croydon Bennie, Lauren Pending 2018-05-10  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Montrose Benninga, Heath Pending 2017-11-16  
Knox Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Bent, Dale Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-22
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Bent, Lauren Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-24
Nunawading Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bentley, Clinton Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Montrose WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bentley, Eliza Pending 2018-05-24  
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Bentley, Eliza Approved 2018-03-30 2018-03-31
Croydon Kilsyth Bentley, Joshua Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-28
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Beraud , Jessica Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-08
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Beraud , Jessica Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Beresford, Laura Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-22
The Basin Kilsyth Berezy, Andrew Approved 2017-11-10 2017-11-20
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Bergamin, Bellarose Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-22
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Berger, Hayley Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Berger, Hayley Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
Kilsyth AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Bergin, Adam Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-04
Doncaster Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Berizzi, Oliver Pending 2018-04-27  
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Berkery, Michaela Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-02
Mitcham AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Berman, Thomas Pending 2018-05-08  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition South Belgrave Bernardo, Anthony Approved 2017-11-21 2018-03-29
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Noble Park Berry, Gerrard Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Upper Ferntree Gully Berry, Wayne Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-18
Lysterfield Eastern Region Girls Football League Bertram , Abby Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Chirnside Park Best, Adam Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-18
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Best, Ella Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Vermont Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Best, Jake Approved 2017-10-24 2017-11-06
Vermont WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Best, Jake Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Best, Mikayla Cancelled 2018-03-30  
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Best, Mikayla Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-02
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Beswick, Sharna Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Waverley Blues Betham, Joshua Pending 2018-03-15  
Norwood North Ringwood Bettiol, Emmanuel Approved 2017-11-10 2017-11-23
Norwood North Ringwood Bettiol, Joshua Approved 2017-11-10 2017-11-23
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Betts, Genevieve Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Boronia Betts, Hayden Approved 2018-03-18 2018-04-05
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Betts, Lilliana Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
South East Football Netball League Whitehorse Pioneers Bevan, Cory Cancelled 2017-11-10 2017-11-16
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Bevan, Kylie Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Scoresby Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Bevis-Chedgey, Cooper Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-04
Scoresby Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Bevis-Chedgey, Hunter Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-06
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Bheem, Zetara Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Lysterfield AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Bicheno, Josh Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-04
Heathmont Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bilal, Lajeen Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
East Burwood Southern Football Netball League Billias, George Pending 2017-11-01  
East Burwood Southern Football Netball League Billias, Yianni Pending 2017-11-01  
Blackburn Mitcham Billinge, Liam Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-14
Warrandyte Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bilos, Michael Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-28
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Lysterfield Bingham, Zach Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Biondo, Shaelyn Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-07
Mulgrave Southern Football Netball League Bir, Lau Approved 2018-02-26 2018-04-13
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League Bir, Nyalam Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Glen Waverley Rovers Ferntree Gully Eagles Bir, Nyalam Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League Bir, Nyalam Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Bird, Alannah Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-21
Doncaster East AFL Canberra Bird, Joshua Approved 2018-02-19 2018-03-01
South Croydon Norwood Bird, Joshua Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Bird, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-05
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Lilydale Birnie, Jordan Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-13
East Ringwood Mooroolbark Bishop, Jaydan Approved 2018-02-19 2018-03-16
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Silvan Bissels, David Pending 2017-11-18  
Chirnside Park Silvan Bissels, Tyson Approved 2017-11-01 2018-04-03
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Ferntree Gully Eagles Black, Cayden Approved 2017-11-12 2017-11-16
Ferntree Gully Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Black, Cayden Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-23
East Ringwood Forest Hill Black, David Approved 2017-11-09 2018-04-02
South East Football Netball League Mooroolbark Black, Heath Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Croydon Black, Sarah Approved 2018-03-17 2018-03-19
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League Black, Sarah Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mooroolbark Black, Shaun Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
Doncaster Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Black, Thomas Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Donvale Blackburn, Alexandra Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Blackburn, Alexandra Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-16
Balwyn Ringwood Blackburn, Dylan Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-08
Chirnside Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Blackey, Ben Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Blackman, Alexis Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Blake, Kahlia Cancelled 2018-03-30  
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Blake, Kahlia Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Templestowe Blake, Max Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Blake, Tom Approved 2018-02-01 2018-04-07
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Scoresby Blakemore, Daniel Approved 2017-11-30 2018-02-19
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Blakemore, Grace Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Heathmont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blakemore, Jayne Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-19
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Blamire, Tyler Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blanck, Jacob Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Blanck, James Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-14
Park Orchards VFL & TAC CUP Blanck, James Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-20
The Basin AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Blangiardo, Vito Pending 2018-05-24  
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Blasby-Leech, Tye Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-05
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Blasi, Alessia Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-06
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Blasi, Sienna Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-07
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Blasius, Chloe Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-27
MPNFL Mulgrave Blay, Scott Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-12
Warrandyte Park Orchards Bleize, Joel Pending 2018-02-14  
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Bleumink, Maddison Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-21
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Blewett, Olivia Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
South East Juniors (SEJ) East Ringwood Blezard, Kelsey Approved 2017-11-19 2018-02-13
Croydon Kilsyth Blight, Paul Approved 2017-11-22 2018-03-01
Norwood North Ringwood Blizzard, Benjamin Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-09
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Bloomfield, Adelina Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bloomfield, Kai Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-29
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Blueming, Mahlia Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Lilydale Croydon Blumeris, Jett Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-24
Norwood Heathmont Blythe, Billie Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-14
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Blythe, Billie Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Upper Ferntree Gully Ferntree Gully Eagles Board-Kay, Shaedyn Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-20
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Boccari, Anthony Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-22
Vermont Croydon Bodman, William Approved 2018-02-05 2018-04-04
Croydon North Gippsland Football Netball League Bodman, William Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-27
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Boehl, Caitlin Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Bohun, Ainsley Approved 2017-11-18 2017-11-22
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Bolejko, Rylee Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-05
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Bolger, Caiden Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-28
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Waverley Blues Boltuc, Charlee Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-03
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Girls Football League Boltuc, Charlee Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mooroolbark Bomford, Zachary Approved 2018-02-07 2018-03-17
Norwood North Ringwood Bonanno, John Approved 2017-11-13 2018-02-13
Upper Ferntree Gully Murray Football League Bond, Mason Approved 2018-03-29 2018-03-29
Murray Football League Upper Ferntree Gully Bond, Mason Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Bone, Claire Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Waverley Blues South Eastern Womens Bone, Shannon Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Mooroolbark Silvan Bonfadini, Michael Approved 2017-11-27 2018-04-04
Football Netball East Gippsland Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Booth, Blake Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Vermont North Ringwood Booth, Pierson Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-22
Glen Waverley Hawks Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Boothman, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-20
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Borchard , Nicholas Approved 2016-03-22 2018-02-13
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Borg, Charlee Cancelled 2018-03-30  
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Borg, Charlee Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-01
Bayswater The Basin Borg, Tamyka Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-06
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Borg, Tamyka Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Boronia The Basin Borg, Tristan Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale Borghesi, Sam Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Noble Park Boribon, Gabriel Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
South Eastern Womens Knox Borzym, Kate Pending 2018-04-18  
Knox Norwood Borzym, Kate Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Borzym, Kate Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Bould, Claire Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-07
Rowville Knights Community Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bould, Claire Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-24
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Bourke, Brittany Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Bourke, Hailee Cancelled 2018-03-24  
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Bourke, Hailee Denied 2018-03-12 2018-04-07
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Bourke, Hailee Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-26
North Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Bourke, Hollie Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Croydon East Ringwood Bourke, Joshua Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-20
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Bourke, Kate Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Bourke, Keira Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Bowden, Isabelle Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Rowville Hawks Football Club Upper Ferntree Gully Bowen-Alexander, Jack Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-27
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League Bower, Abby Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-22
Montrose Lilydale Bower, Bailey Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-16
Silvan Boronia Bowes, Brayden Approved 2017-11-28 2018-02-01
Rowville Hawks Football Club Noble Park Bowler, Matthew Approved 2018-03-01 2018-04-15
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Bowyer-Smyth, Jessica Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Surrey Park Vermont Box, James Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-28
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Box, Laura Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Vermont South Eastern Womens Box, Laura Denied 2018-03-29 2018-04-04
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Rovers Boyce, Marcus Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-06
Ferntree Gully Eagles Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Boyd, Ethan Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-22
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Boyle, Niamh (neve) Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Montrose Mooroolbark Boyle, Sarah Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-16
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Boyle, Sarah Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-22
Ferntree Gully Eagles South Belgrave Bracher, Lincoln Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-23
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Bradley , Katelin Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Templestowe Bradley, Callum Approved 2018-03-16 2018-04-05
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Bradley, Teagan Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Bradshaw, Alexis Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-02
AFL Cairns Chirnside Park Bradshaw, Kurt Approved 2017-11-05 2017-11-06
Chirnside Park Southern Football Netball League Bradshaw, Kurt Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-18
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Bradshaw, Olivia Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-02
North Ringwood Warragul and District Junior Football League Bradshaw, Ryan Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-10
Mulgrave AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Bradshaw, Sam Approved 2018-03-21 2018-05-11
Heathmont Mitcham Braione, Dion Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-03
MPNFL Warrandyte Brand, Rhys Approved 2018-02-24 2018-04-05
Wantirna South Eastern Region Girls Football League Branson , Jessica Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Wantirna South Eastern Region Girls Football League Branson, Sarah Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Wantirna South Eastern Region Girls Football League Branson, Sarah Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Brauer, Molly Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Brebner, Haylee Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Bredin, Brent Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-20
Vermont Saturday Football League Brehaut, Hudson Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-04
Croydon Mooroolbark Bremner, Ashleigh Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Templestowe Brenchley, Patrick Approved 2018-02-28 2018-04-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Brenchley, Thomas Approved 2018-02-14 2018-04-04
North Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Brener, Lani Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
South Belgrave AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Brennan, Benjamin Approved 2018-02-12 2018-04-11
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Brennan, Holly Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-21
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Breslin, Lisa Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
South East Football Netball League South Belgrave Brettoner, Jack Denied 2017-11-16 2017-11-21
South East Football Netball League South Belgrave Brettoner, Jack Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Bayswater Vermont Briant, Jacob Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-23
Croydon North Ringwood Brice, Ryan Approved 2017-11-18 2017-11-22
Knox Forest Hill Bridges, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-30
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Brien, Katelyn Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Doncaster Warrandyte Briffa, Andrew Approved 2018-03-07 2018-04-03
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Briggs, Matthew Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-20
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Bright, Molly Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Kilsyth North Ringwood Brisbane, Georgie Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-21
North Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Brisbane, Georgie Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-21
Knox Forest Hill Britten, Gareth Pending 2018-05-24  
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Britten, Kyla Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-24
AFL Brisbane Juniors Blackburn Brmbota, Novak Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-18
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Broadbent, Maddison Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
South Belgrave Central Highlands Football League Broadbent, Seean Pending 2018-05-24  
Central Highlands Football League South Belgrave Broadbent, Seean Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-19
Coldstream Chirnside Park Broadway, Cameron Pending 2018-05-19  
Surrey Park Mitcham Brock, Daniel Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-09
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Brock, Mia Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Brohier, Kiara Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-24
South Croydon VFL & TAC CUP Brolic, Anthony Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-19
Rowville Hawks Football Club South Croydon Brolic, Anthony Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-06
Montrose East Ringwood Bromiley, Joshua Approved 2018-03-14 2018-05-03
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League Bromley, Madison Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-22
Glen Waverley Rovers WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bromley, William Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-23
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Bronstring, Shandi Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
South Belgrave AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Brooks, Cooper Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-21
Donvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Brotchie, Thomas Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-26
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Brouwer, Irene Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Blackburn Brouwer, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-03
Blackburn Forest Hill Browell, Noah Approved 2017-11-26 2017-11-27
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Browitt, Amy Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Wantirna South Eastern Region Girls Football League Brown , Madeline Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Brown , Michelle Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Brown, Avia Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Mooroolbark Kilsyth Brown, Cameron Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bayswater Brown, Daniel Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-20
Ferntree Gully Eagles Mulgrave Brown, Declan Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-07
Southern Football Netball League Chirnside Park Brown, Jackson Approved 2017-11-02 2018-04-03
Chirnside Park Southern Football Netball League Brown, Jackson Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Ferntree Gully Eagles Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Brown, Jackson Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-27
Heathmont East Ringwood Brown, Jake Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-20
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Mackay Brown, James Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Kilsyth Brown, Jye Pending 2017-11-18  
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Brown, Kate Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Brown, Kate Denied 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
Balwyn Gippsland League Brown, Laughlin Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-05
Heathmont East Ringwood Brown, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-06
The Basin VFL & TAC CUP Brown, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-21
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Brown, Sophie Approved 2018-05-06 2018-05-06
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Brown, Tammarah Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-18
Donvale VFL & TAC CUP Brown, Tarni Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-27
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Brown, Tarni Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Brown, Tori Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Templestowe AFL Brown, Tyler Pending 2018-02-25  
Silvan Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Brown, Tyson Denied 2018-02-15 2018-02-15
Ferntree Gully Eagles Kilsyth Browne, Jackson Approved 2018-04-29 2018-05-01
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Browne, Keely Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Vermont South Eastern Womens Browne, Keely Denied 2018-03-29 2018-04-04
Donvale Mitcham Browne, Maggie Approved 2017-11-26 2017-11-30
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Browne, Maggie Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Surrey Park Brownell, James Approved 2018-03-06 2018-04-03
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League Bruce, Elouise Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Knox Boronia Bruce, Michael Approved 2018-02-19 2018-03-01
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Bruton, Teegan Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-07
Saturday Football League Vermont Bryant, Beau Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-07
Saturday Football League Vermont Bryant, Beau Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-21
Vermont Saturday Football League Bryant, Beau Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Kilsyth Knox Bryant, Trent Pending 2018-04-26  
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Buchan, Isla Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-07
Bayswater Montrose Buchanan, Mitchell Pending 2018-04-10  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vermont Buck, Madeleine Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-17
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Buck, Madeleine Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Donvale AFL Queensland Buckingham, Jake Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-07
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Buckland, Darci Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Buckland, Emmerson Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Northern Football Netball League Warrandyte Buckley, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-24 2018-03-01
Northern Football Netball League Warrandyte Buckley, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-24 2018-03-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Waverley Blues Buckley, Nicholas Approved 2017-05-11 2018-04-04
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Noble Park Buckley, Zachary Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-06
East Ringwood The Basin Budd, Owen Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-23
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Budd, Willow Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Bugeja, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-16
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Buis, Jasmine Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Croydon Kilsyth Bull, Alex Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-25
Eastern Region Girls Football League Montrose Bull, Zoe Pending 2018-03-04  
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Bull, Zoe Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Coldstream Bullas, Chris Pending 2018-03-19  
Coldstream AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Bullas, Chris Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-21
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Bun, Tarny Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-19
Montrose Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Buncle, Sean Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-05
Alberton Football Netball League Glen Waverley Hawks Bundle, Kayan Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-19
Lysterfield Eastern Region Girls Football League Bunting, Trinnley Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Knox Burchell, Jake Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
Wantirna South Eastern Region Girls Football League Burchett, Charli Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Wantirna South Eastern Region Girls Football League Burchett, Charli Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Burden, Olivia Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Burgess, Hayley Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-08
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Burgess, Hayley Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Forest Hill Burgess, Hunter Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-30
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Burgess, Jessica Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-08
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Burgess, Jessica Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
East Ringwood Lilydale Burgess, Kiah Pending 2018-05-03  
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Burgess, Kiah Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-05
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burgess, Noah Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-16
South Belgrave AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Burgess, Oliver Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-04
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Burin, Emily Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Burin, Lainey Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Burke-Dunkinson, April Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Mooroolbark Burke-Dunkinson, Lucas Pending 2018-03-14  
Mooroolbark South Croydon Burleigh, Joel Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-14
South Croydon VFL & TAC CUP Burleigh, Joel Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-20
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition South Belgrave Burley, Todd Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League Burns, Ruby Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-22
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Burns, Torey Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-27
Montrose Kilsyth Burr, Dylan Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-09
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Burridge, Mia Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Saturday Football League Heathmont Burridge, Tomas Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-23
Boronia AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Burrows, Blake Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-11
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Burrows, Paige Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Montrose Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burt, Matthew Approved 2017-11-19 2017-12-06
South East Juniors (SEJ) Rowville Hawks Football Club Burton, Bayley Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-16
South East Juniors (SEJ) Rowville Hawks Football Club Burton, Logan Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-16
Knox WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Buruma, Paige Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Buruma, Paige Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-23
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Buruma, Paige Approved 2018-05-05 2018-05-05
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Buruma, Paige Approved 2018-05-12 2018-05-12
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Buruma, Paige Approved 2018-05-19 2018-05-19
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Busch, Mia Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Blackburn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Busch, Mia Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-24
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Busch, Remy Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-02
Scoresby Ferntree Gully Eagles Butcher, Ben Approved 2018-04-16 2018-05-17
Glen Waverley Hawks Knox Butcher, Jarrod Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Butcher, Maggie Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Ferntree Gully Eagles The Basin Butler, Christopher Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-21
Croydon Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Butler, Daniella Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-25
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Butler, Hayley Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Butler, Jaz Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Heathmont Blackburn Butler, Thomas Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Butters, Tamika Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Burwood Butterworth , Jackson Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-20
East Burwood Saturday Football League Butterworth , Jackson Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-03
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Buttery, Asha Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Boronia Eastern Region Girls Football League Buzinskas , Kathryn Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Boronia Eastern Region Girls Football League Buzinskas, Jessica Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Wantirna South Boronia Buzinskas, Matthew Approved 2017-11-28 2018-03-28
Alberton Football Netball League Noble Park Byers, Kieren Approved 2017-11-14 2018-03-20
Noble Park VFL & TAC CUP Byers, Kieren Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Bayswater Heathmont Byers, Nathan Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Bayswater Heathmont Byers, Tyson Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Coldstream AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Byford, Jessica Approved 2018-03-19 2018-04-19
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Byrne, Charlie Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Ovens & Murray Football League Balwyn Byrne, Connor Approved 2018-02-26 2018-02-28
Balwyn VFL & TAC CUP Byrne, Connor Approved 2018-02-28 2018-02-28
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Byrne, Emma Approved 2018-04-22 2018-04-22
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Byrne, Zara Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Byrnes, Tiarna Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-22
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Byron, Zarli Approved 2018-05-19 2018-05-19
Chirnside Park Silvan Cacopardo, Adam Approved 2017-11-01 2018-04-05
Boronia Eastern Region Girls Football League Caiafa, Deona Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-18
Croydon South Croydon Cairns-Cowan, Jack Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-04
Chirnside Park Lilydale Calcaterra, Sean Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-29
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Caldarelli, Bridget Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
Upper Ferntree Gully Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Calder, Alexander Approved 2017-11-17 2018-02-22
Vermont VFL & TAC CUP Calder, Tyson Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-19
Vermont VFL & TAC CUP Calder, Tyson Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-20
Norwood Silvan Calderwood, Bailey Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-14
Norwood North Ringwood Caldow, Joel Pending 2017-11-24  
North Ringwood Norwood Caldow, Joel Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Caldwell, Tim Approved 2017-02-01 2018-04-13
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Callahan, Genevieve Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
Norwood Silvan Calvi, Jordan Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-16
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Cameron , Madison Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bayswater Cameron, Jarryd Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-13
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Cameron, Katie Approved 2018-03-30 2018-03-31
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Cameron, Madelyn Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-27
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Cameron, Miah Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-05
South Belgrave AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Camille, Daniel Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-19
Wantirna South Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Camilleri, Michael Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-03
Mooroolbark Lilydale Caminiti, Jenna Pending 2018-03-09  
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Caminiti, Jenna Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Mansfield Junior Football League The Basin Caminito, Alicha Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-15
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Caminito, Alicha Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Donvale Wantirna South Camm, Scott Pending 2018-04-05  
Chirnside Park Lilydale Camp, Adam Approved 2017-11-19 2018-01-22
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Campbell , Rhiannon Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Campbell Watson, Madison Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Campbell, Ava Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-22
North Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Campbell, Ellie Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-18
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Campbell, Georgia Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Campbell, Georgia Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
East Ringwood Chirnside Park Campbell, Hayden Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-15
AFL Queensland Heathmont Campbell, Jaime Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Heathmont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Campbell, Jaime Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-20
Eastern Region Girls Football League Knox Campbell, Jasmine Pending 2018-04-19  
Mooroolbark Saturday Football League Campbell, Joseph Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-13
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Campbell, Macey Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-05
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Campbell, Natalie Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Vermont South Eastern Womens Campbell, Natalie Denied 2018-03-29 2018-04-04
Blackburn Southern Football Netball League Campisano, Daniel Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-02
East Burwood AFL Sydney Canavan, Joseph Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Wantirna South Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Canfor, James Approved 2017-10-10 2017-10-19
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Cann, Mikala Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-23
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Cann, Mikala Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Cann, Mikala Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Nunawading Chirnside Park Canning, Christopher Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-03
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Canning, Elizabeth (lizzy) Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Knox East Burwood Canning, Nathan Approved 2017-11-01 2018-03-23
Chirnside Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Cannon, Samuel Approved 2017-11-22 2018-02-13
Waverley Blues Southern Football Netball League Cappiello, Gianluca Approved 2018-02-15 2018-03-02
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Capsalis, Sian Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Norwood Bayswater Caputo, Bruno Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wantirna South Carboni, Benjamin Denied 2017-11-21 2017-11-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wantirna South Carboni, Benjamin Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-11
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Rovers Carboon, Jack Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Silvan Cardamone, Andrew Approved 2017-11-01 2018-04-03
Mooroolbark South Croydon Cardamone, Ben Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-19
South Croydon VFL & TAC CUP Cardamone, Ben Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-20
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Cardamone, Hayley Approved 2018-03-30 2018-03-31
Coldstream Forest Hill Cardamone, Michael Approved 2017-11-12 2018-03-27
Silvan Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cardamone, Stefan Approved 2017-11-01 2018-03-12
Scoresby Bayswater Carelli-Blackwell, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Vermont WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Carey, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Lysterfield Glen Waverley Rovers Carfora, Lucas Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-15
Ferntree Gully Eagles Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Carlin, Bayley Denied 2018-04-03 2018-04-09
Ferntree Gully Eagles Mulgrave Carlin, Bayley Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Carlos, Max Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-21
Forest Hill Southern Football Netball League Carnelley, Matthew Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-09
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Carni, Emily Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-07
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Carni, Vanessa Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-07
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Carr, Samantha Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-16
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Carrigg, Anna Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Carrigg, Anna Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Carroll, Annaliese Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Vermont South Eastern Womens Carroll, Annaliese Denied 2018-03-29 2018-04-04
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Carroll, Eleanor Approved 2018-03-30 2018-03-31
Glen Waverley Rovers Mitcham Carroll, Lily Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-16
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Carroll, Lily Approved 2018-02-23 2018-02-23
Vermont AFL Cairns Carroll, Michael Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Carrozza, Mason Approved 2017-11-27 2018-03-29
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Carruthers, Eden Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Carruthers, Joel Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Carson, Cassie Approved 2018-05-19 2018-05-19
Lilydale Goulburn Valley Football League Carswell, Dean Cancelled 2017-11-30 2017-11-30
Lilydale Goulburn Valley Football League Carswell, Dean Approved 2018-02-09 2018-04-06
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Carswell, Iyla Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-22
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Carter, Hailey Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Norwood Carter, Jett Approved 2018-03-03 2018-03-24
Saturday Football League Heathmont Carter, Luke Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Norwood Montrose Cartledge, Adam Approved 2018-02-07 2018-03-27
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Cartwright, Mikayla Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
South Eastern Womens Norwood Cartwright, Mikayla Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Cartwright, Mikayla Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
East Burwood Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caruso, Samuel Approved 2017-11-08 2018-04-03
Wantirna South Glen Waverley Hawks Casement, Michael Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-24
Forest Hill Scoresby Casey, Benjamin Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Heathmont Vermont Casey, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Casey, Luke Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-16
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Heathmont Casini, Luke Approved 2017-11-29 2018-04-05
South Croydon WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cass, Jayden Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
South Croydon WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cass, Jayden Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Nunawading AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Cassidy, Jason Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-09
Templestowe Murray Football League Cassidy, Jonathon Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-09
Vermont AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Castricum, Jacob Approved 2017-11-11 2018-02-01
Heathmont AFL North Coast Juniors Cater, Jyden Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Cathro-Turner, Emily Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-27
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Caton-Thomas, Luke Approved 2018-03-12 2018-04-19
Wantirna South Mulgrave Catros, Joshua Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Caulfield, Monique Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Ferntree Gully Eagles VFL & TAC CUP Cavarra, Ben Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Cavicchia, Alessia Approved 2018-02-23 2018-02-23
Mitcham Vermont Cavicchia, Luca Approved 2018-02-26 2018-02-27
Upper Ferntree Gully Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cawsey, Jake Pending 2018-05-16  
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Cawsey, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-04
Coldstream AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Cecere, James Approved 2018-02-14 2018-04-05
East Ringwood Park Orchards Ceh, Aidan Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-08
Boronia Eastern Region Girls Football League Cellante, Amanda Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-18
Victorian Womens Football League East Ringwood Cerni, Jess Pending 2018-04-10  
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Cerni, Jessica Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
East Ringwood Southern Football Netball League Cerni, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-06
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Girls Football League Cerovac, Abbey Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
Norwood AFL Cerra, Adam Cancelled 2018-02-12  
Norwood AFL Cerra, Adam Pending 2018-02-12  
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Balwyn Chabriere, Jack Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Balwyn West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Chabriere, Jack Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Chadwick, Bonnie Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Chadwick, Mia Renee Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
East Ringwood Scoresby Chadwick, Owen Approved 2018-02-09 2018-03-21
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Chaffer, Indyah Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
North Ringwood Donvale Chalhoub, Dany Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-29
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Chamberlain , Erin Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-27
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Chamberlain, Annie Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Vermont WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Chamberlain, Catherine Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
Vermont VFL & TAC CUP Chamberlain, Catherine Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-23
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Chamberlain, Catherine Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Chamberlain, Emma Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Chirnside Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Chamberlain, Heath Approved 2017-11-22 2018-02-13
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Chamberlain, Jamie Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Croydon Kilsyth Chamberlain, Matthew Approved 2017-11-22 2018-01-31
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Chamberlain, Molly Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-16
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Chambers, Crystal Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-24
Knox Scoresby Chambers, Heath Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-14
Scoresby Rowville Knights Community Football Club Chambers, Heath Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Scoresby Lysterfield Chambers, Logan Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-29
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Champion, Caitlin Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Croydon Lilydale Champion, Eden Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-27
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Chan, Amy Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Chan, Velvet Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Chancellor, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Doncaster East Chapman, Daniel Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Norwood Silvan Chapman, Tyler A Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-14
Vermont Croydon Chappell, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-07
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Charalambous, Leah Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Charleton, Courtney Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Chaston, Eloise Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Mooroolbark AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Chatterton, Samuel (ck12) Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-12
South East Football Netball League Rowville Hawks Football Club Chazbek, Adham Approved 2018-02-05 2018-04-04
Scoresby Wantirna South Chen, Henry Approved 2017-11-19 2018-04-20
Knox Wantirna South Chen, William Approved 2017-11-30 2018-04-03
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Rowville Knights Community Football Club Cheney, Connor Approved 2018-02-19 2018-03-09
Croydon Norwood Cheong, Bailey Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-01
Rowville Hawks Football Club Mitcham Cherry, Jesse Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-12
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Cherry, Madison Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Templestowe Cheshire, Sean Pending 2018-05-17  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Chester, Liam Approved 2018-03-04 2018-04-06
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League Chesterfield, Casey Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-22
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League Chesterfield, Mackenzie Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-22
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Silvan Chiarilli, Aiden Pending 2017-11-25  
Silvan Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chiarilli, Aiden Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-26
Kilsyth Mooroolbark Chilver, Beau James Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-05
Kilsyth Mooroolbark Chilver, Harison Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-05
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League Chilver, Lily Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-22
Boronia VFL & TAC CUP Chinn, Harvey Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-20
Vermont Wantirna South Chiodo, Alistar Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blackburn Chippendale, Michael Pending 2018-04-04  
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Chippendale, Michael Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chisholm, Thomas Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-04
East Ringwood Montrose Chitrakar, Srayash Pending 2018-02-07  
Montrose Croydon Chitrakar, Srayash Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-27
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Chivers, Paige Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Chivers, Paige Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Chmait, Matthew Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-06
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Choo, Miranda Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Scoresby Wantirna South Christiana, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-28
Norwood Croydon Christie, Jake Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-30
South Croydon Montrose Chrystal, Tylah Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-28
Montrose Upper Ferntree Gully Chrystal, Tylah Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-10
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Chuah, Ashley Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Chuah, Paige Approved 2018-03-30 2018-03-31
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chung, Alan Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-17
Rowville Knights Community Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Church, Madison Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
Rowville Knights Community Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Church, Madison Denied 2018-03-12 2018-04-07
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Church, Madison Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Churchill, Matthew Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-19
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Chuvasheva, Ekaterina Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Ciampa, Monica Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Ciancio, Georgia Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-22
Norwood Silvan Ciccotelli, Rhyan Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Ciccotosto, Stefano Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-15
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Cileceken, Kayla Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
East Ringwood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cileceken, Zachary Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-23
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Clack, Madison Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Mitcham Boronia Clancy, David Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Clappers, Beau Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-02
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Clappers, Beau Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-02
Blackburn Norwood Clare, Brooke Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-04
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Clare, Brooke Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Scoresby Eastern Region Girls Football League Clare, Joel Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Scoresby Rowville Knights Community Football Club Clare, Joel Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Clark, Bianca Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Heathmont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Clark, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-31 2018-04-13
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Clark, Luka Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Clark, Quinn Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-21
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Clarke, Corey Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-14
Knox Mitcham Clarke, Daniel Approved 2018-02-19 2018-04-05
East Ringwood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Clarke, Judson Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-23
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Clarke, Maddy Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Clarke, Sienna Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-02
Wantirna South Forest Hill Clarke, Travis Denied 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Wantirna South Forest Hill Clarke, Travis Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-16
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Clarke, Zahlia Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Clarkson, Amy-Lee Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-09
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Clarkson, Amy-Lee Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Clarkson, Drew Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League Clarkson, Georgia Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-22
Lilydale VFL & TAC CUP Clausen, Riley Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-20
Waverley Blues MPNFL Clavin, Angus Denied 2018-03-22 2018-03-29
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Claxton, Emma Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Clayton, Phoebe Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-02
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Clements, Emily Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Clements, Emily Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Norwood South Eastern Womens Clements, Emily Denied 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Clements, Emily Approved 2018-04-28 2018-04-28
Balwyn Millewa Football League Clementson, Oliver Approved 2018-04-18 2018-05-02
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Clemow, Alana Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
East Ringwood Upper Murray Football Netball League Cleven, Dean Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-16
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Ringwood Cleven, Dean Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-22
Whitehorse Pioneers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Clifford, Charlie Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-21
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Clinch, Chelsea Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-02
Wantirna South Mininera and District Football League Clingan, Tas Denied 2018-03-08 2018-03-13
Wantirna South Mininera and District Football League Clingan, Tas Denied 2018-03-20 2018-03-23
Wantirna South Mininera and District Football League Clingan, Tas Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-10
The Basin Boronia Clinton, Mark Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-16
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Clinton, Teale Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Lysterfield Clinton, Ty Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-19
Southern Football Netball League Silvan Cloosterman, Andrew Approved 2017-11-01 2018-04-06
Heathmont Mitcham Coates, Jack Approved 2017-11-26 2018-03-05
Heathmont Mitcham Coates, Joshua Approved 2017-11-26 2018-03-05
Eltham Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coath, Andrew Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Eltham Football Club Coath, Andrew Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
South Eastern Womens Norwood Coats, Mikayla Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Coats, Mikayla Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Cocker, Leilea Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Cockerill, Marlo Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Upper Ferntree Gully The Basin Coffey, Nate Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-27
Surrey Park Southern Football Netball League Coghlan, Henry Pending 2018-03-22  
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Coghlan, Neve Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Coghlan, Taya Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Doncaster East Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coignet, David Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Warrandyte AFL Queensland Colborne-Veel, Matthew Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-21
AFL Queensland Warrandyte Colborne-Veel, Matthew Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-18
North Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Colcott, Isabel Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-18
Coldstream AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Cole, Jett Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Coleman, Paige Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-08
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Coleman, Paige Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League Coleman, Sherri Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-22
Kilsyth Southern Football Netball League Coleman, Zachary Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Collard, Ella Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Ferntree Gully Eagles The Basin Collard, Shae Pending 2018-04-05  
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Collard, Shae Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Croydon East Ringwood Colledge, Cooper Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-22
Croydon Chirnside Park Colledge, Jackson Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-18
Norwood East Ringwood Colledge, Zoe Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-22
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Colledge, Zoe Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Blackburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Collett, Alyce Cancelled 2018-03-12  
Blackburn South Eastern Womens Collett, Alyce Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-14
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Collett, Haylee Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Collier, Sarah Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Waverley Blues VFL & TAC CUP Collier-Dawkins, Riley Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-18
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Collings, Jasmine Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Collins , Alicia Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Silvan Collins, Kaleb Pending 2017-11-01  
Wantirna South The Basin Collins, Max Approved 2017-11-03 2018-02-11
Balwyn VFL & TAC CUP Collis, Dylan Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-28
South East Football Netball League Balwyn Collis, Dylan Approved 2018-03-23 2018-05-03
Noble Park VFL & TAC CUP Collis, William Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Noble Park Collis, William Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Mooroolbark WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Colliver, Matthew Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-23
Northern Football Netball League Vermont Collopy, Jordan Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-05
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Collopy, Ruby Approved 2018-03-30 2018-03-30
Heathmont VFL & TAC CUP Colombo, Christopher Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-18
South Belgrave Wantirna South Colosimo, Stephen Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-09
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Colvin, Lucy Approved 2018-03-30 2018-03-30
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Comber, Megan Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-24
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League Comitini, Sienna Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-22
Coldstream AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Conder, Ben Pending 2018-05-08  
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Condon, Codie Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Condon, Rupert Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Heathmont Ferntree Gully Eagles Condon, Stephanie Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-20
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Condon, Stephanie Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Coney, Jasmine Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Eastern Region Girls Football League North Ringwood Connaughton, Mia Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-15
North Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Connaughton, Mia Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-18
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Bayswater Connell, Patrick Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-28
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Connellan, James Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-13
AFL Canberra Warrandyte Connoley, Jack Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-20
South East Juniors (SEJ) South Belgrave Connolly, Evelyn Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-22
South Belgrave Eastern Region Girls Football League Connolly, Evelyn Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-24
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Connolly, Francis Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-21
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Connolly, Serenity Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Eastern Region Girls Football League Knox Connolly, Serenity Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-15
Northern Football Netball League Wantirna South Constable, John Pending 2018-03-13  
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Conte, Alannah Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Templestowe Doncaster Contreras, Maurice Approved 2018-02-13 2018-03-27
North Ringwood Croydon Convery, Jack Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-09
Bendigo Football League Doncaster Conway, Harry Approved 2017-11-21 2018-03-14
Doncaster VFL & TAC CUP Conway, Harry Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-26
MPNFL Whitehorse Pioneers Conway, Ryan Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-05
Montrose Heathmont Conyers, Gary Approved 2018-02-08 2018-04-05
Vermont Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Cook , Lachlan Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-24
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Cook, Montana Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-17
Wantirna South Glen Waverley Hawks Cook, Timothy Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-07
Doncaster East Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cooney, Michael Denied 2018-03-29 2018-04-03
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Cooper, Chantelle Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
Doncaster South Croydon Cooper, Daniel Approved 2018-02-01 2018-04-05
South Croydon WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cooper, Daniel Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-16
Mooroolbark AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Cooper, Julian Approved 2018-02-14 2018-03-15
Mooroolbark Lilydale Coppi, Brayden Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-14
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Coppin, Amelia Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-08
Lilydale AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Coppin, Skye Approved 2018-02-14 2018-03-13
Scoresby VFL & TAC CUP Corless, Jas Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-22
Knox Scoresby Corless, Jas Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-22
The Basin VFL & TAC CUP Cormack , Nicole Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-23
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Cormack , Nicole Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Chirnside Park Southern Football Netball League Cornwell, Glenn Pending 2018-02-05  
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Corrigan, Reanna Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Corrin, Aime Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Corrin, Mikala Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Cosentino, Isabel Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
South Belgrave Eastern Region Girls Football League Cosgrave, Ayla Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Mitcham Norwood Cossor, Tayla Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-19
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Cossor, Tayla Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL London Costa, Nicholas Denied 2018-05-01 2018-05-01
Croydon Norwood Costantino, Mitch Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-29
Glen Waverley Hawks Mitcham Costanzo, Peter Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Costello, Michael Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Costin, Joshua Approved 2017-03-02 2018-04-03
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cotchett, Bregon Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-27
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Cotton, Mineva Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Couch, Emily Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
East Ringwood Bayswater Couch, Will Approved 2018-02-19 2018-03-01
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Coughlin, Indigo Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Coulson, Isla Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-15
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Court, Millie Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Ringwood Coutts, Ryan Approved 2018-04-15 2018-05-03
Southern Football Netball League Silvan Cowan, Harrison Approved 2017-11-01 2018-04-03
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football The Basin Cowan, Ryan Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-07
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Cowan, Tricia Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-21
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Cowan, Tricia Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Cowie, Ruby Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Cowie, Ruby Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Bayswater The Basin Cowman, Bailey Denied 2018-03-30 2018-04-05
Bayswater Wantirna South Cowman, Bailey Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-12
Nunawading Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cox, Ash Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-15
Mooroolbark Chirnside Park Cox, Brock Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League Cox, Brydie Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-18
Wagga District Junior Football League Scoresby Cox, Jacob Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-05
Scoresby Lysterfield Cox, Jacob Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-28
Wantirna South AFL Queensland Cox, Jayden Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-08
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Cox, Leah Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Lilydale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cox, Liam Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-23
Scoresby Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Cox, Rhys Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-08
Scoresby Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Cox, Ryan Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-08
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Cox, Tiah Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Forest Hill Eastern Region Girls Football League Coxhead, Cassandra Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-27
Forest Hill Eastern Region Girls Football League Coxhead, Sienna Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-27
Heathmont Norwood Cramp, Michael Approved 2018-02-12 2018-03-17
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Boronia Cranfield, John Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-09
Chirnside Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cranwell, Brenton Pending 2018-05-24  
South Croydon Croydon Crapper, Brodie Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-09
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Craven, Ella Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Crawley, Tahlia Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Craythorn, Rebecca Approved 2018-04-28 2018-04-28
Northern Football Netball League Forest Hill Creak, Austin Approved 2017-11-09 2018-04-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Crealy, Tess Approved 2016-11-17 2018-04-25
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Crealy, Tess Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-25
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Creaton, Isabelle Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Vermont East Burwood Creen, Nicholas Pending 2018-04-14  
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Crehan, Millie Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Hume Football Netball League Surrey Park Crilly, Tim Approved 2018-02-26 2018-04-03
Southern Football Netball League Balwyn Crimmins, William Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-06
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Cripps, Addison Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Mortlock Football League Templestowe Cripps, Daniel Approved 2018-02-14 2018-04-04
East Burwood MPNFL Cripps, Wayne Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-24
Norwood Kilsyth Croft, Daniel Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-18
East Ringwood Lilydale Crombie, Indianna Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-02
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Crombie, Indianna Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-02
Donvale AFL Queensland Crombie, Jordan Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
East Ringwood Heathmont Crook, Callum Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-19
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Crook, Jaime Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-07
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Crosbie, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-16
Mooroolbark VFL & TAC CUP Crosby, Kyle Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-20
Mooroolbark Montrose Crossley, Jai Approved 2018-02-23 2018-03-01
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Crough, Morgan Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Crowe, Ella Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Crowe, Ruby Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Crundall, Jess Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-16
Mulgrave Southern Football Netball League Cruse, Jarrod Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Crymble, Kaitlyn Approved 2018-03-30 2018-03-31
Montrose WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Crymble, Piper Pending 2018-05-24  
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Crymble, Piper Approved 2018-03-30 2018-03-31
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Cullen, Casidee Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Cullen, Holly Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Cullinan, Genevieve Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Ringwood Cullinan, Matthew Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-09
Donvale AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Culwick, Rainer Pending 2018-04-12  
Blackburn Mitcham Cumming, Jarrod Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-01
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League Cunningham, Grace Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-22
North Ringwood Southern Football Netball League Cunningham, Harrison Pending 2018-04-26  
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Cunningham, Leah Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Cunningham, Louis Approved 2017-11-14 2017-11-19
Balwyn Knox Cunningham, Louis Denied 2018-02-16 2018-02-19
Balwyn VFL & TAC CUP Cunningham, Louis Approved 2018-02-23 2018-02-23
East Burwood Hume Football Netball League Cupido, Damian Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-03
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Curcio, Teia Approved 2018-04-29 2018-04-29
Waverley Blues South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Curnow, Adam Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-27
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Curran, Seamus Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-15
North Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Currey, Daniella Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-18
South Croydon North Ringwood Currie, Hayden Denied 2018-03-15 2018-03-21
South Croydon Whitehorse Pioneers Currie, Hayden Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Montrose Chirnside Park Currie, Mitchell Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
South Croydon Park Orchards Currie, Sam Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-03
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Currie, Tahli Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-21
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Curson, Olivia Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Curson, Sonia Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Curtain, Ben Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-23
Bayswater Ferntree Gully Eagles Curtain, Charlie Approved 2018-02-25 2018-04-04
Rowville Hawks Football Club South Belgrave Curtis, Evelyn Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-27
South Belgrave Eastern Region Girls Football League Curtis, Evelyn Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
South Belgrave WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Curtis, Evelyn Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-24
Vermont East Ringwood Curtis, Isaac Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-22
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Curtis, Jessica Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
East Burwood Mid Gippsland Football League Curtis, William Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-20
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Ferntree Gully Eagles Cusmano, Joshua Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Cussen, Molly Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Scoresby Rowville Knights Community Football Club Cuthbert, Tyler Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Cuthell, Rebecca Approved 2018-04-28 2018-04-28
Nunawading Scoresby Cutter, Robert Approved 2017-11-28 2018-02-19
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Silvan D'Alfonso, Matteo Approved 2017-11-01 2018-04-02
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) D'Aloisio, Jarrod Approved 2017-11-20 2018-03-05
Donvale VFL & TAC CUP D'Amato, Jasmine Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-27
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League D'Amato, Jasmine Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League D'Amico, Lucy Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League D'Arcy, Alice Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League D'Arcy, Molly Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League D'Arcy, Molly Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Rowville Hawks Football Club South East Football Netball League D'Arcy, Riley Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-28
South East Football Netball League Rowville Hawks Football Club D'Arcy, Riley Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-25
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League D'Arcy, Ruby Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League D'Arcy, Ruby Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Donvale D'Argenio, Samuel Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-28
Donvale Saturday Football League D'Intini, Nicolas Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-13
Southern Football Netball League Fairpark (Eastern Lions) D'Sa, Wesley Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards D'Souza, Steffan Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-20
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Da Silveira, Maddison Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Dageforde, Brooke Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Dale, Amy Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Mitcham Coldstream Dale, Scott Pending 2018-05-10  
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Dalton, Emily Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Dalton, Holly Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Daly, Mary Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Knox East Burwood Damatopoulos, Jordan Approved 2017-11-01 2018-03-06
Glen Waverley Hawks South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Dana, Aidan Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Mitcham Heathmont Danaher, Blake Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-29
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Daniel, Morgan Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Danisch, Olivia Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Dannefaerd, Tahlia Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-05
Knox WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Danopoulos, Joshua Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-23
Silvan Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Daou, Andrew Cancelled 2017-11-27 2017-11-27
Silvan Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Daou, Andrew Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-19
Vermont VFL & TAC CUP Daraio, Calvin Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-20
Ovens & King Football League Mooroolbark Darby, Judd Approved 2018-02-15 2018-03-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Croydon Darby, Ken Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-17
Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Darbyshire, Ashley Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-19
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Darmawan, Indah Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-27
Glen Waverley Hawks South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Darvell, Corey Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Dastolto, Coco Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Davidson, Alexandra Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Boronia Eastern Region Girls Football League Davidson, Amanda Approved 2018-04-28 2018-04-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heathmont Davidson, Jack Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Heathmont WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Davidson, Jack Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-23
East Ringwood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Davidson, Nicola Pending 2018-05-24  
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Davidson, Nicola Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Forest Hill Vermont Davidson, Shelton Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Davidson, Tilly Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-05
East Ringwood Southern Football Netball League Davies, Alexander Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-16
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Davies, Alexandra Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) South Belgrave Davies, Andrew Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-05
Northern Football Netball League Warrandyte Davies, Ben Pending 2018-03-19  
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Davies, Emily Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Rowville Hawks Football Club Knox Davies, Mitchell Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
East Ringwood VFL & TAC CUP Davies, Tristan Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-22
Lilydale East Ringwood Davies, Tristan Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-22
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Davine, Ruby Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Davis , Sarah Approved 2018-04-28 2018-04-28
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Davis, Courtney Approved 2018-03-30 2018-03-31
Heathmont Gippsland League Davis, Joshua Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-25
Vermont Montrose Davis, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-09
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Davis, Olivia Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-09
Heathmont AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Davis, Regan Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-23
Knox East Burwood Davis, Scott Approved 2017-11-01 2018-01-02
Southern Football Netball League Wantirna South Davis, Steven Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-21
Chirnside Park Silvan Davis, Taylor Pending 2017-11-01  
Silvan Bayswater Davis, Taylor Approved 2018-02-28 2018-04-03
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Davison, Bonnie Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-21
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Davison, Ella Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Davison, Monique Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-02
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Davison, Olivia Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Knox Mulgrave Dawber, Nelson Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Croydon Saturday Football League Dawson, Ethan Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Norwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Dawson, Grace Approved 2018-02-18 2018-04-11
Montrose Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Dawson, Hayden Approved 2018-05-12 2018-05-14
Donvale VFL & TAC CUP Day, Matthew Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-20
Montrose Chirnside Park Day, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League De Boer, Caitlin Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
Donvale Doncaster East De Cesare, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-25
South Eastern Womens Norwood De Cler, Shanae Approved 2018-03-07 2018-04-09
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League De Cler, Shanae Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League De Filippis, Tiffany Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Ferntree Gully Eagles South Eastern Womens De Kort, Carly Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League De La Pierre, Naomi Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Vermont East Burwood De Lacy, Hunter Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-19
Heathmont Norwood De Lacy, Oliver James Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-11
South Croydon Upper Ferntree Gully De Lacy, Thomas Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-19
Forest Hill Eastern Region Girls Football League De Losa, Julia Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Mulgrave Mitcham De Luca, Scott Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Croydon De Petro, Gabriela Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-09
Croydon Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) De Petro, Gabriela Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-23
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League De Roos, Stella Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League De Voil, Maggie Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Forest Hill Deal, Craig Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Scoresby Rowville Knights Community Football Club Deal, Jordan Approved 2018-02-26 2018-02-27
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Dean, Zoe Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-25
Bayswater Norwood Deane, Jayden Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-27
Wantirna South Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Deane, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-19
Bayswater Norwood Deane, Paige Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-27
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Deane, Paige Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Tallangatta & District Football League Waverley Blues Dear, Jackson Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-24
Rowville Hawks Football Club Scoresby Dear, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-23
Lysterfield Ferntree Gully Eagles Dearing, Nathan Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-05
Norwood Heathmont Decler, Matthew Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-04
Donvale Southern Football Netball League Decorrado, Michael Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-12
Ferntree Gully Eagles Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Decru-Woodstock, Sam Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-21
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Montrose Dekker, Natasha Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-20
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Dekker, Natasha Approved 2018-03-30 2018-03-31
Wantirna South Eastern Region Girls Football League Delahoy, Zoe Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Rowville Hawks Football Club Ferntree Gully Eagles Delaney, Bailey Approved 2017-11-20 2018-01-25
East Ringwood MPNFL Delaney, Caleb Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-04
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Delaney, Ciara Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Delaney, Niamh Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-21
The Basin Scoresby Delbridge, Anthony Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-06
Scoresby Rowville Knights Community Football Club Delbridge, Anthony Approved 2018-02-26 2018-02-27
Frankston and District Junior Football League Vermont Demaio-Cox, Jeremy Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-29
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Demicoli, Natalie Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
North Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Dempsey, James Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-19
Saturday Football League Donvale Dench, Ethan Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-21
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Girls Football League Denino, Ashleigh Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Heathmont Mitcham Dentith, Conor Approved 2017-11-26 2018-02-13
Victorian Womens Football League Vermont Denvir, Meredith Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Denvir, Meredith Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Deol, Khushi Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Deol, Priya Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
East Burwood Ellinbank & District Football League Deppeler, Cody Denied 2018-02-27 2018-03-04
East Burwood Ellinbank & District Football League Deppeler, Cody Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-14
Ringwood Football Netball East Gippsland Derbyshire, Jae Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-26
Football Netball East Gippsland Ringwood Derbyshire, Jae Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
South Eastern Womens Norwood Derksen , Natasha Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-18
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Derksen , Natasha Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Rowville Hawks Football Club South East Football Netball League Dermott, Jake Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-01
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Deross, Ashley Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-06
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Deross, Elise Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-06
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Devanny, Julia Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-02
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Devanny, Stacey Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-02
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Girls Football League Dever, Lucy Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
South East Juniors (SEJ) South Belgrave Deville, Braydon Approved 2018-02-06 2018-04-13
Ferntree Gully Eagles Lysterfield Devonshire, Cooper Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-05
Croydon Chirnside Park Dewacht, Marc Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Croydon Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Dewacht, Paris Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-23
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Girls Football League Dharmawardena, Sienna Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Di Bartolomeo, Kiara Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-05
Rowville Hawks Football Club MPNFL Di Blasio, Joshua Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-27
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Di Cioccio, Alex Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-10
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Di Cosmo, Sonia Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Forest Hill Eastern Region Girls Football League Di Paola, Georgia Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Rowville Knights Community Football Club Di Petta, Emma Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-15
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Di Petta, Emma Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-06
Chirnside Park Norwood Di Simone, Alexander Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Donvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Di Staso, Dean Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-04
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Di Staso, Taylah Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-16
Vermont Blackburn Dias, Nathanael Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-31
Blackburn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dib, Youseph Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-23
Silvan AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Dickfos, Leigh Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
East Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dickie, Cameron Approved 2017-11-30 2018-04-04
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Dickins, Sage Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Wantirna South Waverley Blues Dickinson, Cohen Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Knox Dickinson, Jason Approved 2018-02-26 2018-04-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Dickson, Ben Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-23
Croydon Silvan Dickson, Daniel Approved 2017-11-01 2018-04-02
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Dickson, Josie Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-08
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Dickson, Josie Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Dickson, Josie Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Norwood VFL & TAC CUP Dickson, Lochlan Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-02
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Diedrich, Hayley Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Digby, Alexander Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-01
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football East Ringwood Diggins, Jack Approved 2018-04-14 2018-05-03
Bayswater Ringwood Dight, Justin Approved 2018-03-06 2018-04-06
Warrandyte Northern Football Netball League Dillon, Jarrad Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Ferntree Gully Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dimitrov , Alicia Pending 2018-05-24  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Dimitrov , Alicia Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Dimitrov, Natasha Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
The Basin AFL Barwon Dimozantos, Alexander Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Dinan, Andrew Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
East Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dineen, Corey Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-20
Adelaide Footy League Montrose Dinham, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-07 2018-03-17
Croydon Kyabram District Football Netball League Dittmann, Christopher Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Dixon, Jessica Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-08
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Dixon, Jessica Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
North Ringwood AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Djohan, Rhys Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-16
Donvale Saturday Football League Djordevic, Blaise Pending 2018-05-17  
Waverley Junior Football Association Blackburn Djordjevic, Patrick Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-22
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Djuma, Emily Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Lilydale Dobbin, Ashton Approved 2017-11-19 2018-02-15
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League Dobinson, Tamara Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-18
North Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Dobinson, Teisha Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doble, Jack Edgar Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-12
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Dobrigh, Charli Approved 2018-03-31 2018-03-31
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Dobson , Eloise Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League Dobson , Heidi Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Dobson, Grace Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Dobson, Livinia Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Donvale Mitcham Docking , Charlotte Approved 2017-11-26 2018-03-24
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Docking , Charlotte Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-02
Vermont Wantirna South Dodd, Andrew Approved 2017-11-18 2017-11-21
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dodd, Ben Approved 2018-02-06 2018-04-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Norwood Dodd, Maddison Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-24
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Dodd, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-09 2018-03-15
Mooroolbark AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Dodd, Thomas Approved 2018-02-28 2018-04-21
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Doddrell, Sunday Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-07
Central Australian Football League Upper Ferntree Gully Dodds, Fletcher Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-22
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mulgrave Dodemaide, Scott Approved 2018-02-14 2018-04-06
Blackburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Dodson, Kyle Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Dohnt, Lucas Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-27
Surrey Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Doidge, Liam Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-15
Rowville Hawks Football Club Scoresby Dole, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-18 2018-04-05
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Doling, Leah Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Domingo, Gemma Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-02
Mitcham Glen Waverley Rovers Domingo, Gemma Approved 2018-04-28 2018-05-10
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League Domingo, Gemma Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wantirna South Don, Richard Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-10
Mulgrave Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Donadel, Paul Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-28
Knox East Burwood Donald, Mitchel Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-03
Lilydale AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Donald, Mitchell Approved 2017-02-25 2018-04-04
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Bayswater Doney, Ethan Approved 2018-02-26 2018-02-27
AFL Barwon East Ringwood Donnelly, Stuart Approved 2018-02-18 2018-03-17
Blackburn Park Orchards Donohoe, Luke Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Donohue, Liam Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-14
South Eastern Womens Norwood Donovan, Gina Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-22
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Donovan, Gina Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
South East Juniors (SEJ) South Belgrave Donovan, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-25
Donvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Donovan, Sean Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-14
East Burwood Football Netball East Gippsland Dooley, Mathew Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Doran, Kasey Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-05
Noble Park MPNFL Dore, Brett Approved 2018-03-02 2018-04-03
Vermont Glen Waverley Hawks Dore, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-05
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Doreian, Mackenzie Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-19
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Dornbierer, Jacquiline Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Coldstream Doughty, Leam Approved 2018-03-07 2018-04-02
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) East Burwood Douglas, Matt Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-15
Coldstream AFL Barwon Douglas, Tiara Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-09
Knox Wantirna South Douglass, Jackson Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-05
Templestowe Warrandyte Douglass, Ryley Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-21
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Dove, Kyle Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-13
Doncaster East Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dowisha, Daniel Approved 2017-11-21 2018-04-07
South East Football Netball League The Basin Dowler, Beau Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-08
Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Southern Football Netball League Dowling, Joshua Denied 2017-11-22 2017-11-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Downie, Lewis Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Downie, Tayler Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Downie, Tayler Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Dowsing, Jessica Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-07
Glen Waverley Rovers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doyle, Jacob Pending 2018-03-25  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mulgrave Doyle, Jacob Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Glen Waverley Rovers Knox Doyle, Jordan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-11
South Belgrave Eastern Region Girls Football League Doyle, Nellie Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Lysterfield South Belgrave Doyle, Phoebe Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-22
South Belgrave Eastern Region Girls Football League Doyle, Phoebe Denied 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
South Belgrave Eastern Region Girls Football League Doyle, Phoebe Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Heathmont North Ringwood Doyle, Riley Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-21
Heathmont East Ringwood Doyle, Summer Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-08
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Doyle, Summer Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Ferntree Gully Eagles Lysterfield Dozzi, Tayla Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-13
Lysterfield Eastern Region Girls Football League Dozzi, Tayla Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Mitcham Vermont Drake, Georgia Approved 2017-11-16 2018-02-09
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Drake, Georgia Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
South East Football Netball League The Basin Drake, Jackson Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
The Basin VFL & TAC CUP Drake, Jackson Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Dreher, Ava Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Boronia Vermont Driessen, Jack Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-21
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Drinnan, Rebecca Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Silvan Coldstream Driver, Adam Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-17
Vermont Lilydale Droessler, Brandon Cancelled 2018-02-12 2018-02-13
Vermont Lilydale Droessler, Brandon Denied 2018-03-23 2018-03-26
Vermont Lilydale Droessler, Brandon Denied 2018-03-26 2018-03-28
Vermont Lilydale Droessler, Brandon Denied 2018-03-30 2018-04-02
Vermont Lilydale Droessler, Brandon Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-12
Mooroolbark North Ringwood Drummond, Jordan Approved 2018-05-19 2018-05-20
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Drummond, Olivia Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Drysdale, Zachary Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-28
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Forest Hill Duarte, Diogo Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-15
Whitehorse Pioneers Northern Football Netball League Duclos, James Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-17
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Duffy, Jonte Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-22
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Dugan , Ashleigh Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bayswater Duggan, Dale Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Duke, Caitlin Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Duke, Caitlin Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-21
South Eastern Womens Norwood Duke, Caitlin Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-21
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Duke, Caitlin Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-08
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Dumais, Bianca Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Dumais, Sabine Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Knox MPNFL Duman, Jayden Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-13
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Dumont, Rebekah Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Dunbabin, Charlotte Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Knox Scoresby Dungan, Liam Approved 2018-03-13 2018-04-06
South Eastern Womens Knox Dunger, Stephanie Pending 2018-04-19  
Wantirna South Bayswater Dunn, Benson Approved 2017-11-12 2017-11-20
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Dunn, Elizabeth Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Dunn, Jacqueline Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
The Basin Montrose Dunn, Nathan Approved 2017-11-26 2017-11-29
Southern Football Netball League Croydon Dunn, Thomas Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Chirnside Park Scoresby Dunn, Troy Pending 2018-05-23  
North Ringwood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dunne, Curtis Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Dunne, Georgia Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Bayswater Norwood Dunne, Patrick Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-25
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Dunning, Jessica Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Ferntree Gully Eagles Mitcham Dunning, Liam Approved 2017-11-09 2018-04-02
Donvale Saturday Football League Dunstone, Fraser Cancelled 2018-05-03  
Donvale Saturday Football League Dunstone, Fraser Cancelled 2018-05-03  
Donvale Saturday Football League Dunstone, Fraser Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-09
Donvale Nunawading Durand, Joshua Approved 2018-02-02 2018-03-24
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Upper Ferntree Gully Durant, Lucas Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-20
Ferntree Gully Eagles Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Durbin, Tyler Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Durbridge, Amber Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Rovers Durbridge, Charlotte Approved 2018-02-19 2018-03-06
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League Durbridge, Charlotte Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-22
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League Durbridge, Olivia Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-22
Knox Forest Hill Dureja, Eashan Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Durran, Lockier Approved 2018-03-07 2018-04-05
MPNFL Noble Park Duscher, Jacob Approved 2017-11-14 2018-03-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Dwyer, Jamie Pending 2018-02-13  
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Dwyer, Ruby Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Bayswater Silvan Dwyer, Zachary Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Upper Ferntree Gully Lysterfield Dybing, Beau Approved 2017-11-12 2017-11-20
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Dybing, Kaiyla Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-05
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Dyers , Jayda Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
South Croydon Whitehorse Pioneers Dynes, Troy Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Dyson, Jasmine Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Dyson, Olivia Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Forest Hill Eastern Region Girls Football League Eade, Kristen Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-27
Coldstream Mooroolbark Earl, Harrison Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-29
Scoresby Eastern Region Girls Football League Earle, Kyah Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Scoresby Rowville Knights Community Football Club Earle, Kyah Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Eastham, Baylee Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-02
Norwood Silvan Eastham, Calan Approved 2018-03-03 2018-04-06
Northern Tasmanian Football Association Montrose Eastoe, Charles Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-05
South Croydon Croydon Eastwood, Flynn Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-23
Norwood East Ringwood Eastwood, Monique Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-14
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Eastwood, Monique Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
South Belgrave Eastern Region Girls Football League Eberhardt, Shanyce Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Vermont Eddy, Brett Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-28
Vermont WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Eddy, Brett Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Waverley Blues Glen Waverley Rovers Eddy, Kylie Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-06
Glen Waverley Rovers Ferntree Gully Eagles Eddy, Kylie Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League Eddy, Kylie Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
East Ringwood South Croydon Edgar, Felix Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-15
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Edgar, Imogen Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Edmanson, Kate Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-21
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Edwards, Casey Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-02
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Edwards, Tahlia Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-02
Wantirna South The Basin Edwards, Tristin Approved 2017-11-03 2018-02-11
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Edwards, Tyler Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-20
Waverley Blues Wantirna South Edwards, Will Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-24
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Edyvane, Summer Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-02
Glen Waverley Hawks Southern Football Netball League Efthimiadis, Robert Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-21
Croydon Kilsyth Egan, Brendan Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-28
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League Egan, Denni Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-18
Waverley Blues Bendigo Football League Egan, Zachary Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-19
Scoresby Upper Ferntree Gully Eggert, Blake Approved 2018-01-31 2018-03-21
Scoresby Lysterfield Eggert, Blake Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-29
Upper Ferntree Gully Scoresby Eggert, Blake Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-03
Scoresby Upper Ferntree Gully Eggert, Cooper Approved 2018-01-31 2018-03-21
Scoresby Lysterfield Eggert, Cooper Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
Upper Ferntree Gully Scoresby Eggert, Cooper Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-03
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Egorov, Makaela Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Eickhoff, Hayley Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Claremont DFDC East Burwood Eimanis, Edmunds Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Einsporn, Ryan Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-22
Upper Ferntree Gully Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Elder, Bailey Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-21
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Elder, Lily Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Upper Ferntree Gully Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Elder, Nathan Approved 2017-11-30 2018-01-22
The Basin Vermont Eldridge, Liam Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-16
Vermont WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Eldridge, Liam Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-23
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Bayswater Eley, Brad Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-22
Ringwood Heathmont Elford, Thomas Approved 2018-03-19 2018-04-02
Heathmont Saturday Football League Elford, Thomas Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-09
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Ellinger, Bridget Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Elliot, Fraser Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Elliott, Sam Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-14
Balwyn VFL & TAC CUP Elliott, Sam Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-18
Ovens & Murray Football League Balwyn Elliott, Zac Approved 2018-02-05 2018-03-28
Templestowe Nunawading Ellis, Dylan Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-03
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Ellis, Joshua Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-11
North Ringwood Norwood Ellis, Noah Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Scoresby Ellis, Patrick Approved 2018-04-27 2018-05-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Norwood Ellis, William Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ellison, James Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-06
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Waverley Blues Ellwood, Rosie Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-27
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Girls Football League Ellwood, Rosie Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Ferntree Gully Eagles Mitcham Elms, Zachary Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-20
East Ringwood South Croydon Elphick, Emilia Approved 2017-11-18 2017-12-30
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League Elphick, Emilia Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Southern Football Netball League Forest Hill Elton, Jarryd Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-13
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Emmett, Grace Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Boronia Emslie, Hayden Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
North Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Enright, Ashley Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-18
North Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Enright, Ella Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-18
Donvale AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Enright, Jamie Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Boronia Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Ercegovic, Jordan Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-15
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Errington-Smith, Scully Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Esposito, Olivia Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Knox Vermont Evans , Luke Approved 2018-03-06 2018-04-04
Waverley Blues VFL & TAC CUP Evans, Billy Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-18
Bendigo Football League Waverley Blues Evans, Billy Approved 2018-02-20 2018-04-05
Ferntree Gully Eagles Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Evans, Corey Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Upper Ferntree Gully The Basin Evans, Flynn Approved 2017-11-30 2018-01-22
Lysterfield Eastern Region Girls Football League Evans, Hayley Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League Evans, Hazel Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-07
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Evans, Lauren Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-24
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Chirnside Park Evans, Liam Approved 2018-03-01 2018-04-05
Norwood South Croydon Evans, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-28 2018-03-18
South Croydon VFL & TAC CUP Evans, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-19
Frankston and District Junior Football League Mulgrave Evans, Ryerson Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Evans, Samantha Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Rowville Hawks Football Club Glen Waverley Rovers Evans, Tyler Pending 2018-04-27  
East Ringwood Scoresby Evans-Marcius, David Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-12
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Eversteyn, Emily Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Evie, Evans Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Exon, Ryan Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-16
Scoresby Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fabrici, Daniel Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-17
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Fabris, Isabella Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale Fabris, James Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-22
South Croydon Whitehorse Pioneers Fabris, Jayson Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Upper Ferntree Gully Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Fabrizio, Tyrone Approved 2018-02-05 2018-03-16
Ferntree Gully Eagles Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Fahey, Angus Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-30
Knox Wantirna South Fain, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-12
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Fairweather, Jordan Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-09
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Falconer, Alexandra Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Warrandyte Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Falkingham, Matthew Approved 2018-02-26 2018-02-27
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Upper Ferntree Gully Falls, Matthew Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Norwood Mooroolbark Falzon, Ella Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-16
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Falzon, Ella Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-22
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Faraday, Bronte Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
Mitcham Doncaster Fares, Fred Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Farinacci, Alice Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Scoresby Eastern Region Girls Football League Farmer, Brodie Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Scoresby Rowville Knights Community Football Club Farmer, Brodie Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
East Ringwood Ringwood Farmer, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-05 2018-04-02
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Farmer, Sarah Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
South Eastern Womens East Ringwood Farmer, Sarah Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-27
Montrose North Ringwood Farrell, Xavier Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-23
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Farrelly, Liam Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-14
North Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Farrugia, Adele Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-18
North Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Farrugia, Tara Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-18
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Farry, William Approved 2018-03-13 2018-04-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Fasanella, Andrew Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Mitcham Coldstream Faulkner, Anthony Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-19
Waverley Blues Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Faulkner, Stuart Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-03
Blackburn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Faulkner, Tyler Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Vermont Faulks, Peter Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-28
Vermont VFL & TAC CUP Faulks, Peter Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
Vermont Goulburn Valley Football League Faulks, Peter Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Chirnside Park South Eastern Womens Faulweter, Sophie Approved 2018-03-07 2018-04-07
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Fay, Hayley Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Bayswater Vermont Feagaimalii, Salele Approved 2017-11-16 2018-04-07
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Fearn, Nikayla Approved 2018-05-05 2018-05-06
Waverley Blues Southern Football Netball League Feary, Lachlan Pending 2018-04-20  
Wantirna South Eastern Region Girls Football League Fedele, Jessica Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-15
Balwyn VFL & TAC CUP Federico, Alexander Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-02
Balwyn VFL & TAC CUP Federico, Alexander Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Federico, Alexander Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-06
Balwyn Northern Football Netball League Federico, Alexander Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Balwyn VFL & TAC CUP Federico, Alexander Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Feltham, Zara Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Silvan AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Fennell, Trent Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-27
North Ringwood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fenton, Aaron Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
South Eastern Womens Vermont Fenton, Holly Pending 2018-04-24  
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Fenwick, Ashley Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Fenwick, Phoebe Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-08
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Fenwick, Phoebe Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Ferdinando, Brianna Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Glen Waverley Hawks South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Ferguson, Angus Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
The Basin WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ferguson, Kobe Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Upper Ferntree Gully Ferguson, Lewis Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-16
North Gippsland Football Netball League Glen Waverley Hawks Ferguson, Matthew Approved 2018-02-01 2018-04-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Belgrave Ferguson, Matthew Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-24
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Ferguson, Tamika Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Southern Football Netball League Nunawading Ferlazzo, Zachary Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Fern, Alice Approved 2018-03-30 2018-03-31
Mooroolbark Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fern, Angus Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-22
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Silvan Fern, Riley Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-27
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fernandez, Sebastian Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-06
Donvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ferraina, Joshua Approved 2018-02-11 2018-04-12
Forest Hill Eastern Region Girls Football League Ferrall, Molly-Rose Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-27
East Ringwood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ferraro, Dante Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-23
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League Ferreiro, Charlotte Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League Ferreiro, Emmerson Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Ferrier , Melissa Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Heathmont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ferrier, Peter Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Ferris, Hailey Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Ferris, Madeleine Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Ferris, Madeleine Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fewings, Matthew Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-22
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Fidow, Antonia Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Fielding, Bethany Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Blackburn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fielding, Bethany Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-24
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Fielding, Hannah Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Fileccia, Daniel Pending 2018-03-09  
Blackburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Fileccia, Daniel Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-26
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Filliponi, Charlise Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Kilsyth Lilydale Filliponi, Ethan Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
The Basin Southern Football Netball League Findlay, Richard Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-13
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Finis, Amelia Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Finlay, Anna Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-24
South East Juniors (SEJ) Waverley Blues Finn, Tyler Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-03
Goulburn Valley Football League Doncaster Finnen, Jessie Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-17
East Burwood South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Firth, Aimee Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-22
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Fisch , Alexandria Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Scoresby Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Fischer, Jamie Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-12
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Fisher, Ellise Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-24
Vermont WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fisher, Joseph Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Rowville Hawks Football Club Silvan Fisher, Joshua Approved 2017-11-20 2018-03-29
Alberton Football Netball League Forest Hill Fisher, Leigh Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-28
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Fisher, Samantha Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-24
Lysterfield Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Fisher, Silas Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Lysterfield Rowville Knights Community Football Club Fitt, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-12
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Fitzgerald, Alisha Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Warrandyte South Croydon Fitzgerald, Jayson Approved 2018-02-19 2018-04-12
Heathmont East Ringwood Fitzgerald, Samuel Approved 2017-11-20 2017-12-03
North Ringwood AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Fitzgibbon, Charlie Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-19
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Fitzpatrick, Joshua Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-10
Noble Park Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Fitzpatrick, Joshua Denied 2018-04-14 2018-04-17
Scoresby Ferntree Gully Eagles Fitzpatrick, William Approved 2017-11-28 2018-04-09
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Flakemore, Kurtis Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-20
Chirnside Park South Eastern Womens Flanagan, Olivia Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-07
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Waverley Blues Flavien, James Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-28
Knox Rowville Hawks Football Club Fleming, William Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Montrose East Ringwood Fletcher Chivers, Siobhan Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-03
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Fletcher Chivers, Siobhan Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-05
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Fletcher Chivers, Siobhan Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Fletcher, Danielle Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Flett, James Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-06
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Flintoff, Tess Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-24
Knox WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Flintoff, Tess Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-24
Glen Waverley Hawks Ferntree Gully Eagles Flintrop, Flynn Approved 2017-11-22 2018-02-12
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League Flood, Madeline Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-22
North Ringwood Saturday Football League Flynn, Archie Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-06
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Mitcham Flynn, Caelen Approved 2018-02-19 2018-04-04
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Fogarty, Megan Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-15
Chirnside Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Foley, Madison Approved 2017-04-27 2018-03-13
Donvale Waverley Blues Foley, Michael Approved 2018-02-08 2018-04-20
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Follett, Kate Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Foltyn, Bella Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
Silvan AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Foote, John Approved 2018-02-06 2018-04-04
Forest Hill Eastern Region Girls Football League Foots, Madeleine Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Forbes, Allira Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
Ferntree Gully Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Forbes, Ben Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-23
North Ringwood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Forbes, Carli Approved 2017-09-27 2017-09-27
Eastern Region Girls Football League North Ringwood Forbes, Carli Approved 2017-09-27 2018-01-14
North Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Forbes, Carli Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Coldstream AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Forbes, Estherlita Approved 2018-03-19 2018-05-04
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Ford, Maia Approved 2018-03-31 2018-03-31
Doncaster AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Ford, Matthew Approved 2018-02-08 2018-03-28
Doncaster Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Forge, David Pending 2018-02-28  
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Formosa, Isabelle Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Forshaw, Emily Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Forster, Maya Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Horsham District Football League The Basin Foscarini, Brock Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-13
Horsham District Football League The Basin Foscarini, Ditch Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-13
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Foster , Isabelle Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-16
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Foster , Isabelle Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-24
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Foster, Annaliese Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Foster, Ebony Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Blackburn Bendigo Junior Football League Foster, Elliot Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-19
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Foster-Davies, Jaslyn Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Norwood Heathmont Fowless, Sam Approved 2018-02-08 2018-04-03
Heathmont Norwood Fowless, Sam Approved 2018-05-12 2018-05-12
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Noble Park Fox, Bradley Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-10
Nunawading AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Fox, Daniel Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Fox, Parker Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-12
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Fox, Ruby Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Francis, Charlotte Approved 2018-04-30 2018-04-30
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Francis, Chloe Approved 2018-03-30 2018-03-31
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Francis, Jessica Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Fraser , Tahlia Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Fraser, Holly Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Fraser, Poppy Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Kilsyth Donvale Fraser, Shannon Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-19
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Fraser, Shannon Approved 2018-05-19 2018-05-19
Kilsyth The Basin Fraser, Tahlia Pending 2017-11-18  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Burwood Fraser-Mcgurk, Jake Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-06
Northern Football Netball League Donvale Frawley, Amelia Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Frawley, Amelia Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Chirnside Park Central Murray Football Netball League Frazer, Blake Approved 2018-02-12 2018-03-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Frazer, Cohen Approved 2018-03-29 2018-03-30
Vermont Croydon Freeman, Bailey Denied 2017-11-03 2017-11-12
Vermont Croydon Freeman, Bailey Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-28
Wantirna South Donvale Freeman, Jackson Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-14
Ferntree Gully Eagles Scoresby Freeman, Sean Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-25
Scoresby Lysterfield Freeman, Sean Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-29
Wantirna South Donvale Freeman, Tyson Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Freer, Zoe Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Frerker, Emma Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-07
Rowville Knights Community Football Club East Burwood Frerker, Hayden Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Girls Football League Frescher, Olivia Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Boronia Fricke, Joshua Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Boronia Mitcham Friswell, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-16
Knox Scoresby Frith, Cooper Approved 2018-02-18 2018-03-23
Rowville Hawks Football Club The Basin Frith, Riley Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-09
Coldstream AFL Fritsch, Bayley Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-07
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Coldstream Fritsch, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Frogley, Lauren Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-24
Donvale Mitcham Fry, Alannah Approved 2017-11-26 2018-03-01
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Fry, Alannah Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-06
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Fry, Alannah Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-22
Donvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Fry, Hayden Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Fry, Xavier Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-13
Whitehorse Pioneers VFL & TAC CUP Fry, Xavier Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-19
Vermont VFL & TAC CUP Fry, Xavier Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-21
Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Ellinbank & District Football League Fuller, Isaac Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-09
Lilydale Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Fullerton, Bryce Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Norwood Fulton, Benjamin Approved 2017-03-22 2018-03-22
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Fulton, Jemima Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Fulton, Matthew Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Ringwood Gagliardone, Nathan Pending 2018-01-31  
South East Football Netball League Noble Park Gains, Jake Approved 2017-11-14 2017-11-26
Bayswater South East Football Netball League Gains, Ryan Pending 2018-05-24  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bayswater Gains, Ryan Approved 2017-11-27 2018-04-03
South East Football Netball League The Basin Galante, Daniel Approved 2017-11-07 2017-11-10
Croydon Northern Football Netball League Galatas, Alexia Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-05
Chirnside Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Galbraith, Daniel Approved 2018-02-09 2018-04-26
Bayswater Ferntree Gully Eagles Gale, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Scoresby Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Gall, Riley Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-22
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Gallaher, Rebecca Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Norwood Croydon Galway, Holly Pending 2018-02-21  
Croydon Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Galway, Holly Pending 2018-03-22  
Norwood Heathmont Galway, Thomas Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-10
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Gangemi, Ellie Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Gangi, Julian Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Boronia Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Gao, Rui Yuan Pending 2018-04-10  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Garbett-Tazare, Bradley Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Garbuio, Isabella Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Gardeniers, Olivia Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Gardiner, Hayley Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Blackburn Donvale Gardner-Drummond, James Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-25
Blackburn East Burwood Garlick, Liam Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-04
Rowville Hawks Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Garner, Damian Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Garner, Elisha Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
South Croydon Mooroolbark Garratt, Ethan Approved 2017-11-12 2017-11-16
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Garratt, Tegan Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-21
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Garrett, Charli Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-02
Warrandyte North Ringwood Garrett, Steven Pending 2018-04-12  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Garrett, Zane Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Garrick, Leo Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-18
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Garthwaite, Jack Approved 2017-11-25 2018-04-02
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Gartland, Sarah Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Garvin, Callum Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-12
South Croydon Boronia Garwood, Darcy Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-04
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Gasper, Jake Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-16
Norwood Adelaide Footy League Gates , Jacob Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Gatherum, Mikayla Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-21
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Rowville Knights Community Football Club Gatto, James Pending 2018-05-22  
North Ringwood Croydon Gaudion, Brent Approved 2018-02-16 2018-03-23
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Lysterfield Gaudion, Luke Approved 2017-11-29 2018-01-22
Lysterfield WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gaudion, Luke Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-23
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Gaulke, Bridgette Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Gavin, Belle Approved 2018-03-31 2018-03-31
Donvale Geelong and District Football League Gavin, Luke Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-20
South East Football Netball League Montrose Gawley, Dale Approved 2017-11-16 2018-02-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Gayfer, Harry Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-07
Forest Hill Eastern Region Girls Football League Gear, Ashleigh Jade Approved 2018-05-12 2018-05-12
Bayswater Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Geddes, John Approved 2018-02-05 2018-04-02
Alberton Football Netball League Noble Park Gee, Jayden Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-25
Blackburn Mulgrave Gee, Matthew Pending 2018-02-14  
East Burwood Forest Hill Gee, Riley Pending 2018-02-06  
Vermont Kilsyth Gee, Thomas Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-16
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Gell, Holly Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Gelsi, Billie Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Noble Park MPNFL Gent, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-13
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Georgakopoulos, Luke Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-10
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League George, Amelia Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
The Basin Mitcham George, Lachlan Pending 2018-02-19  
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League George, Maya Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League George, Olivia Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League George, Piper Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-22
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League George, Summer Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-22
East Ringwood AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Georgiou, Kristian Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-27
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Georgiou, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-26
Park Orchards Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Georgostathis, Max Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Upper Ferntree Gully Gerada, Leon Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Ringwood East Ringwood German, Andreas Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-12
Donvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Gerovasilis, Lucas Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-19
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League Gervasoni , Charlotte Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Glen Waverley Rovers Waverley Blues Gervasoni, Cooper Pending 2018-03-14  
Waverley Blues Mulgrave Gervasoni, Cooper Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Glen Waverley Rovers Waverley Blues Gervasoni, Jaxon Pending 2018-03-14  
Waverley Blues Mulgrave Gervasoni, Jaxon Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
East Burwood West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Gheller, Matt Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Boronia Vermont Ghosn, Tom Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Giannetti, Katia Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-07
Montrose Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gibb, Dale Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-03
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Gibbon, Marnie Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-21
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Gibbon, Marnie Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-21
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Lilydale Gibbons, Matthew Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-17
Coldstream Mooroolbark Gibbs, Mitchell Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-03
Forest Hill Eastern Region Girls Football League Giblett, Jessica Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
South Croydon East Ringwood Gibson, Archie Approved 2017-11-19 2018-02-14
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Gibson, Becky Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Gibson, Holly Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
Knox WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gibson, Holly Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-24
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rowville Hawks Football Club Gibson, Howqua Approved 2018-01-31 2018-03-09
Scoresby Rowville Knights Community Football Club Gibson, Jack Approved 2018-02-26 2018-02-27
Scoresby Bayswater Gibson, Jack Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-21
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Gibson, Kobe Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-24
The Basin Croydon Gibson, Lili Pending 2018-03-07  
Croydon The Basin Gibson, Lili Pending 2018-02-14  
Croydon Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Gibson, Lili Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chirnside Park Gibson, Michael Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-03
The Basin Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gibson, Thomas Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Donvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gigliotti, James Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-13
Mooroolbark VFL & TAC CUP Gilbee, Jarrod Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-20
Central Murray Football Netball League Waverley Blues Gilbee, Lindsay Pending 2018-05-02  
Waverley Blues Central Murray Football Netball League Gilbee, Lindsay Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-26
Surrey Park Waverley Blues Gilbee, Lindsay Approved 2018-02-02 2018-05-11
Wantirna South Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gilbert, Phillip Approved 2018-02-13 2018-03-12
Balwyn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gilchrist, Rennie Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Burwood Gileno, Adrian Approved 2017-11-03 2018-04-04
Ovens & Murray Football League Chirnside Park Giles , Dean Pending 2017-11-05  
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Giles, Kira Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Gill, Maeve Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Gill, Safia Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-02
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Gill, Sophie Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Donvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Gill, Taylah Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-22
Bendigo Football League Waverley Blues Gill, Thomas Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-18
Ferntree Gully Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gillard, Laura Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Gillard, Laura Approved 2018-02-19 2018-03-02
Bayswater South Eastern Womens Gillespie, Belinda Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-20
Templestowe Nunawading Gillespie, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-26
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Lysterfield Gillies, Jack Approved 2017-11-12 2017-11-28
Waverley Blues AFL Queensland Gillman, Jodeci Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-09
Noble Park West Australian Football League (WAFL) Giobbi, Ben Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-16
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Gioia, Tayla Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Giovannucci, Jordan Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Girvan, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-04
Waverley Blues South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Gissara, Cristian Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-16
Northern Football Netball League Eltham Football Club Gitsos, Matthew Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Giulieri, Mikaela Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Giurini, Liliana Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-05
Doncaster East Donvale Gladman, Jack Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-15
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Glanz, Eryn Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Glare, Makayla Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Glassborow, Aiden Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-10
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Coldstream Glassborow, Patrick Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Forest Hill Eastern Region Girls Football League Glasson, Maddie Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-21
East Ringwood South Croydon Glennie, Sam Approved 2017-11-29 2018-01-22
Waverley Blues West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Glossop, Luke Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Glover, Saasha Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Mulgrave Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Gluyas, Adam Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-04
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League Godwin, Cassandra Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-18
Knox Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Goebel, Jake Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-14
North Ringwood Silvan Goetz, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-25
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Goldsmith, Grace Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-24
North Ringwood Croydon Gommers, Benjamin Denied 2018-02-21 2018-02-22
North Ringwood Croydon Gommers, Benjamin Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-23
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Gonsalves, Sarah Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-07
Forest Hill Eastern Region Girls Football League Gonzalez Zuluaga, Sofia Maria Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-27
Mitcham Bayswater Gonzalez, Adrian Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-09
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Goodall , Bethany Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-02
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Goodall , Eloise Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-02
Blackburn Surrey Park Goodes, Liam Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-19
Knox Surrey Park Goodings, Matthew Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-08
Ferntree Gully Eagles Montrose Goodman, Sam Approved 2017-11-16 2018-04-05
North Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Goodwin, Myah Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-18
Blackburn AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Goodwin, Thomas Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-07
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Gooren, Shante Cancelled 2018-04-12  
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Gooren, Shante Cancelled 2018-04-13  
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Gooren, Shante Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-08
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Gooren, Shante Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Noble Park VFL & TAC CUP Gordon, Dylan Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-15
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Noble Park Gordon, Dylan Approved 2018-02-23 2018-04-05
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Gordon, Ella Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-21
Mulgrave AFL Barwon Gordon, Thomas Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Gorman, Lydia Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
AFL Balwyn Gorringe, Daniel Pending 2017-11-14  
Balwyn Park Orchards Gorringe, Daniel Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Gosbell, Emma Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Gottliebsen, Chloe Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Southern Football Netball League Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Gough, James Pending 2017-11-17  
Norwood Football Netball East Gippsland Gould, Justin Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-03
Mitcham Saturday Football League Goulding, Hudson Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Goulding, Perri Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-15
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Goullet, Abbey Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chirnside Park Gover, Tim Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-17
Coldstream Ovens & King Football League Goverdik, Tayfur Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-03
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Gow, Josh Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Gow, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-14 2018-04-06
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Gowans, Abby Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Gowans, Abby Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-22
East Ringwood Knox Gowans, Abby Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-23
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Gowans, Abby Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-24
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Gowans, Ruby Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Gowans, Ruby Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-22
East Ringwood Knox Gowans, Ruby Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-23
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Gowans, Ruby Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-24
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Gowers, Charlie Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Grace, Jess Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
Mitcham VFL & TAC CUP Grace, Jess Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-23
North Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Grace, Samantha Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-18
Croydon South Croydon Graham, Jonathon Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-21
Croydon South Croydon Graham, Jonathon James Pending 2017-11-19  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Mooroolbark Graham, Matthew Denied 2018-02-15 2018-02-16
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Mooroolbark Graham, Matthew Denied 2018-02-28 2018-03-01
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Mooroolbark Graham, Matthew Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-21
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Grant , Olivia Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Kilsyth Mooroolbark Grant, Bailey Cancelled 2017-11-11  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Grant, Kory Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-20
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Gray, Angel Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-27
Boronia Upper Ferntree Gully Gray, Angus Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-28
Chirnside Park Lilydale Gray, Ethan Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-07
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Gray, Gemma Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Gray, Jessica Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Knox Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Gray, Madison Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Gray, Milly Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Gray, Milly Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-08
Goulburn Valley Football League Blackburn Gray, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-14
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Gray, Piper Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Silvan Gray, Spencer Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-09
Knox Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Gray, Tayissa Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Greaney, Liam Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Greaney, Mitchell Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Grech, Gemma Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Norwood Mitcham Green, Adam Approved 2018-02-19 2018-04-05
Montrose WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Green, Charlotte Pending 2018-05-24  
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Green, Charlotte Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
Noble Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Green, Corey Pending 2017-11-27  
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Green, Isabelle Approved 2018-03-30 2018-03-30
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Barwon Green, Lochie Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Upper Ferntree Gully Green, Nathan Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-19
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Green, Zoe Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-02
South Croydon AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Greenall, Andrew Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-04
Lilydale AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Greenway, Michael Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-16
Vermont VFL & TAC CUP Greenwood, Alexander Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-05
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Greenwood, Estella Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Greenwood, Estella Denied 2018-04-19 2018-04-23
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Greenwood, Estella Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-27
Forest Hill Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Greer, Tyler Approved 2016-04-13 2018-03-28
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Gregorio, Sarah Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Southern Football Netball League Grey, Chris Pending 2018-05-24  
Mooroolbark Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Grey, Chris Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Gribble, Jacqueline Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-02
Blackburn West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Grierson, James Approved 2018-02-25 2018-04-26
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Grieve, Imogen Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Griffin, Lily Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-02
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League Griffin, Mary Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-18
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Griffin, Sara Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-24
Doncaster VFL & TAC CUP Griffiths, Bailey Cancelled 2017-08-31  
Doncaster VFL & TAC CUP Griffiths, Bailey Approved 2017-08-31 2017-08-31
Doncaster VFL & TAC CUP Griffiths, Bailey Approved 2017-09-07 2017-09-07
Doncaster VFL & TAC CUP Griffiths, Bailey Approved 2017-09-14 2017-09-14
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Griffiths, John Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-20
North Ringwood Southern Football Netball League Griffiths, Mark Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-16
Doncaster VFL & TAC CUP Griffiths31, Bailey Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-19
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Grima , Caitlyn Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-24
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Grimaldi, Celina Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Grimbeek, Nicole Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Grist Grippi, Bonnie Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Grist, Jay Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chirnside Park Gromadovski, Ryan Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-27
Rowville Hawks Football Club Upper Ferntree Gully Grose , Ethan Approved 2018-02-22 2018-04-06
Vermont Northern Football Netball League Groth, Samuel Pending 2018-02-05  
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Girls Football League Groves, Indigo Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Bayswater East Ringwood Groves, Reece Approved 2018-02-18 2018-03-07
East Ringwood VFL & TAC CUP Groves, Reece Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-19
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Girls Football League Groves, Skye Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League Grunow, Kaitlyn Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-22
Mulgrave Alberton Football Netball League Grylls, Nathan Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-17
Norwood East Ringwood Guerin, Abby Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-22
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Guerin, Abby Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Guerin, Abby Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Norwood Silvan Guerin, Flynn Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-19
Croydon Norwood Guerin, Jake Approved 2018-02-16 2018-03-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mitcham Guerin, Jett Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-20
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Guerra, Lauren Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Guest, Casey-Lee Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Gundry, Ben Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-05
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Gunther, Chelsea Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Gunton-Pincombe, Chya Approved 2018-04-28 2018-04-28
Kilsyth AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Gurr, Sean Approved 2018-04-28 2018-04-29
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Gurr, Sophie Approved 2018-05-20 2018-05-21
Donvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gurry, Patrick Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-24
Forest Hill Eastern Region Girls Football League Gustin, Chelsea Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-27
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Gutbrod, Emma Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-02
Noble Park Rowville Hawks Football Club Gwilt, James Approved 2017-11-20 2018-04-03
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Haag, Leah Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Montrose WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Habenschuss, Alexia Pending 2018-05-24  
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Habenschuss, Alexia Approved 2018-03-30 2018-03-31
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Habenschuss, Holly Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-08
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Hadj, James Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-17
East Ringwood AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Haggar, Lachlan Pending 2018-04-16  
AFL Sydney Forest Hill Haggerty, John Pending 2017-11-09  
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Hagihara, Marisa Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-13
Forest Hill East Ringwood Haig, Christian Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-13
Forest Hill Eastern Region Girls Football League Haig, Kiara Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-27
Donvale Nunawading Haig, Zac Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-07
Scoresby Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Haigh, Andrew Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Halamoutis, Leisl Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Hale, Rylan Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-19
North Ringwood Balwyn Haley, Charlie Approved 2017-11-14 2018-04-06
North Ringwood Southern Football Netball League Haley, Harry Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-11
Bayswater Heathmont Hall, Annabelle Pending 2018-03-17  
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Hall, Annabelle Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Hall, Elizabeth Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Bendigo Football League Doncaster Hall, Jake Approved 2017-11-21 2018-02-16
Ellinbank & District Football League Doncaster Hall, James Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Central Murray Football Netball League Glen Waverley Hawks Hall, Jayden Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Vermont South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hall, Joshua Approved 2017-11-19 2017-12-27
Waverley Blues Ferntree Gully Eagles Hall, Riley Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-12
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Hall, Riley Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
Nunawading AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Hall, Shane Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-20
Chirnside Park Lilydale Hall, Taylan Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Noble Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Hallett-Tauali'I, Tevita Approved 2018-03-04 2018-04-19
Scoresby The Basin Halley, Jake Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-04
Knox Scoresby Halley, Jarryd Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-23
Bayswater AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Halliday, Shannon Approved 2017-11-24 2017-11-29
Croydon Heathmont Hallikainen, Ben Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-15
Ferntree Gully Eagles Mitcham Hallo, Jackson Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-30
Ferntree Gully Eagles Wantirna South Hallo, Logan Denied 2018-04-09 2018-04-16
North Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Halls, Harry Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-23
Vermont Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Halls, Oscar Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-23
South East Juniors (SEJ) South Belgrave Halls-Ferguson, Tyler Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-22
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Halsall, Teagan Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Ham, Sienna Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Hamilton , Scarlett Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
The Basin Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hamilton, Aidan Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-09
Blackburn Donvale Hamilton, Jack Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-16
Eastern Region Girls Football League Donvale Hamilton, Melody Approved 2018-02-04 2018-04-10
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Hamilton, Melody Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Lysterfield Eastern Region Girls Football League Hamilton, Taylor Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Scoresby Upper Ferntree Gully Hamilton-Thomson, Dylan Approved 2018-03-07 2018-04-06
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Hammersley, Taylor Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Mitcham AFL Sydney Hammond, Edward Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Burwood Hampton, Jeremy Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-03
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Montrose Hams, Jacob Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
Kilsyth Chirnside Park Hams, Tyler Pending 2018-04-18  
Kilsyth Chirnside Park Hams, Tyler Approved 2017-03-22 2018-04-20
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Hamston, Mikaylah Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Bayswater AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Hancock, Timothy Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Ovens & Murray Football League East Burwood Handreck, Brett Approved 2017-11-05 2018-04-04
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Kilsyth Hands , Luke Cancelled 2017-11-22 2017-11-29
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Kilsyth Hands , Luke Approved 2017-11-29 2018-05-01
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Hands, Jessica Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Southern Football Netball League East Burwood Hanlen, Zac Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-05
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Hanley, Ava Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Southern Football Netball League Chirnside Park Hanly, Tim Pending 2017-11-02  
Heathmont Saturday Football League Hanna, Elijah Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-18
Heathmont Saturday Football League Hanna, Mackenzie Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-12
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hannan, Jeremy Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-03
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Mulgrave Hanning, Troy Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-07
Southern Football Netball League South Belgrave Hanrahan, Daniel Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-07
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) East Burwood Hanrahan, Dylan Approved 2017-11-26 2018-04-11
Vermont South Eastern Womens Hansen, Alice Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-04
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Hansen, Alice Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Kilsyth Mitcham Hansen, Brayden Approved 2018-02-27 2018-04-06
South Belgrave Southern Football Netball League Hansen, Cameron Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
Heathmont WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hansen, Jed Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mitcham Hansford, Brenton Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-07
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Hanthaweekoon , Thanita Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Harbeck, Rory Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-08
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Hard, Liam Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-15
AFL Barwon Mooroolbark Hardiman, Ky Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
Mitcham Vermont Harding, Daniel Approved 2017-11-29 2018-02-05
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Harding, Mickaela Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-02
The Basin WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hardinge, Corey Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-23
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Hardman, Emily Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Vermont Wantirna South Hardman, Jonathan Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-05
Chirnside Park VFL & TAC CUP Hardstaff, Thomas Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-20
Rowville Hawks Football Club Bayswater Hardy, Marc Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-11
South East Juniors (SEJ) Mooroolbark Hardy, Matilda Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-22
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Hardy, Matilda Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-24
Mooroolbark WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hardy, Matilda Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-24
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Hare, Monique Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Hare, Monique Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-24
Rowville Hawks Football Club Knox Hare, Monique Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Kilsyth Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hare, Paul Cancelled 2018-04-12  
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Hargrave, Gemma Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-22
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Hargrave, Gemma Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Hargreaves , Alexis Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-07
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Hargreaves, Sophie Anne Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Knox Upper Ferntree Gully Hargreaves, Sophie Anne Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-13
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Harlen, Isabella Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-02
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Harley, Emily Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-21
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Harley, Emily Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Harman, Georgia Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
Glen Waverley Hawks Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Harman, James Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-07
Vermont Frankston and District Junior Football League Harman, Jemma Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-19
Knox Wantirna South Harmer, Angus Approved 2018-02-18 2018-03-09
Noble Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Harper, Timothy Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-03
Forest Hill Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Harries, Dylan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-14
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Harris, Amy Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Harris, Claudia Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Harris, Emily Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-24
Warrandyte AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Harris, Luke Approved 2018-04-26 2018-05-03
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Harris, Maddison Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Whitehorse Pioneers Harris, Ryan Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Harris-Allan, Devin Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Montrose Heathmont Harrison, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-14
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Harrison, Rhianna Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-27
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Harrold, Bridie Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-05
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Harrold, Niamh Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-05
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Kilsyth Harrop, Trent Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-27
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Harry, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-16
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Hart, Amber Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Hart, Felicity Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Hart, Lily Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Hart, Lily Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Blackburn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hart, Lily Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-24
Upper Ferntree Gully Knox Hart, Matthew Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Hart, Tracy Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Noble Park Hartalis, Anthony Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Harte, Samuel Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-16
Vermont Nunawading Hartill, Josh Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Hartley, Lily Violet Pending 2018-04-10  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Hartley, Lily Violet Denied 2018-04-26 2018-04-29
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Hartley, Lily Violet Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-30
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Hartley, Matilda Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Hartman, Ella Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Lilydale Hartman, Jarrod Craig Pending 2018-04-12  
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Lilydale Hartman, Jarrod Craig Denied 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
North Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Hartman-Thompson, Indigo Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-18
North Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Hartman-Thompson, Jazmin Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-18
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Hartnett, Lex Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) The Basin Hartrick, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-15
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Hartwick , Jayan Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-21
Chirnside Park Kilsyth Hartwick , Jayan Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Doncaster Hartwig, Tyson Approved 2018-02-13 2018-03-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Harvey, Callum Pending 2018-05-22  
Blackburn East Burwood Harvey, Dylan Approved 2018-02-12 2018-03-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Glen Waverley Rovers Harvey, Emily Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-25
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League Harvey, Emily Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Harvey, Shay Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-21
Croydon AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Harvie, Rhys Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-20
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Harwood, Chelsea Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-02
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Harwood, Hayley Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-02
South East Juniors (SEJ) Rowville Knights Community Football Club Hasler, Liam Denied 2018-02-12 2018-02-14
South East Juniors (SEJ) Rowville Knights Community Football Club Hasler, Liam Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-27
South East Juniors (SEJ) Rowville Knights Community Football Club Hasler, Ronan Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-05
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Hassing, Sarah Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Hastas, Emma Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-27
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Girls Football League Hatch, Gabriella Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Hatherall, Ashlyn Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Bayswater South Eastern Womens Hatzihristodoulou, Jasmine Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Donvale Haugh, Tyler Approved 2018-03-13 2018-04-05
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Haun, Rylee Approved 2018-03-30 2018-03-30
Croydon Lilydale Hausler, Nathan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Haw, Mikaela Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-22
Scoresby Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hawes, Nathan Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-03
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Upper Ferntree Gully Hawken, Riley Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-11
Chirnside Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hawker, Brent Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Hawker, Ebony Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Hawker, Paige Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Chirnside Park Montrose Hawkins, Josh Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-12
Chirnside Park Montrose Hawkins, Ky Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-19
East Ringwood The Basin Hay, Bailey Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-23
Nunawading Scoresby Hay, David Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-19
Ballarat Football League Silvan Hay, Joshua Pending 2018-04-26  
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Haydon, Sophie Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-02
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Haydon, Zoe Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-02
Waverley Blues VFL & TAC CUP Hayes, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-19
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Hayes, Samuel Pending 2018-02-06  
Blackburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hayes, Zachary Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
South Belgrave Eastern Region Girls Football League Haynes, Alana Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
South Belgrave Eastern Region Girls Football League Haynes, Ellie Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Heathmont VFL & TAC CUP Haynes, Jordan Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-20
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Haynes, Tijana Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Haysom, Izabella Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Saturday Football League North Ringwood Haysom, Matthew Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-12
Croydon South Croydon Haywood , Emily Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-22
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League Haywood , Emily Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Haywood, Mia Approved 2018-03-30 2018-03-31
Coldstream Lilydale Hazell Langley, Annie Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-05
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Hazell Langley, Annie Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Heagney, Kyele Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-27
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Healey, Alison Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Healy, Jaclyn Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
Vermont Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heaney, Luke Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-13
Lilydale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hearne, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Fairpark (Eastern Lions) AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Hearnes, James Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-13
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Heath, Breanne Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
AFL Masters Tasmania Wantirna South Heath, Leigh Approved 2018-04-16 2018-05-03
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League Heath, Lucy Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-22
Mooroolbark AFL Gold Coast Juniors Heathcote, Harry Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-19
Blackburn Heathmont Heathcote, Kane Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-26
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Hedderwick, Leila Kate Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Heenan, Renee Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-27
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Heenan, Renee Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-27
The Basin Bayswater Heenan, Ryan Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-18
Balwyn Scoresby Hehir, Dale Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-26
South East Juniors (SEJ) South Belgrave Heib , Brodie Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-23
South Belgrave Lysterfield Heib , Brodie Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-12
South Belgrave Eastern Region Girls Football League Heib, Charli Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Heine, Charlotte Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Heinen, Mia Approved 2018-03-30 2018-03-31
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League Heinen, Olivia Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Hellings, Brooke Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Hellings, Natalie Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Bayswater Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Helmy, Omar Pending 2018-02-05  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Rowville Knights Community Football Club Hempenstall, James Approved 2018-02-15 2018-04-13
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Lysterfield Hempenstall, James Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-19
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Lysterfield Hempenstall, Liam Pending 2018-05-16  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Rowville Knights Community Football Club Hempenstall, Liam Approved 2018-02-15 2018-03-16
Boronia Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Henderson, Ben Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Henderson, Clayton Pending 2017-11-30  
South Croydon Bayswater Hendriks, Luke Approved 2018-03-19 2018-04-03
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Hendry, Olivia Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Eltham Football Club Hendy, Ryan Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-20
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Henn, Trudi Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Vermont South Eastern Womens Henn, Trudi Denied 2018-03-29 2018-04-04
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football East Ringwood Hennessy, Bailey Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-28
East Burwood MPNFL Henricus, Matthew Denied 2017-11-22 2017-11-23
East Burwood MPNFL Henricus, Matthew Approved 2017-11-24 2017-11-27
Upper Ferntree Gully Rowville Knights Community Football Club Henry, Bethany Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-25
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Henry, Bethany Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Ferntree Gully Eagles Southern Football Netball League Henry, Joshua Approved 2017-11-22 2018-04-02
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Henry, Nicola Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
East Burwood MPNFL Henshaw, Stephen Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-24
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Henson, Bella-Rose Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Saturday Football League Vermont Henson, Liam Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-06
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Hepburn, Chelsea Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-05
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Blackburn Herman, Charlie Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-12
Blackburn Croydon Herman, Matthew Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-09
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Hernyak, Alexa Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-07
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Hernyak, Alexa Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Kilsyth South Croydon Herpich, Andrew Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Herrmann, Alex Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Hess, Gabrielle Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
South East Juniors (SEJ) Knox Hettiarachchi, Dillon Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-12
Upper Ferntree Gully Boronia Heuston, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Kilsyth Hevern, Johnathon Approved 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Heward, Kanysha Approved 2018-04-28 2018-04-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Forest Hill Hewett, Joshua Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-03
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Hewitt, Asha Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
North Ringwood Norwood Hewitt, Lachie Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-14
South Eastern Womens Norwood Hewitt, Rachael Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Hewitt, Rachael Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Hibbins, Holly Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Hibbins, Tess Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hickey, Ciaran Approved 2017-11-24 2017-11-27
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Hicks, Jennifer Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Hicks, Marli Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Hider, Charlotte Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-06
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football East Burwood Higgins, Craig Pending 2017-11-03  
Croydon Silvan Higgins, Zac Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-03
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Higgs, Jasmine Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
North Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Hill, Jasmine Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Silvan Hill, Joshua Pending 2018-05-16  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hill, Joshua Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Silvan Hill, Joshua Denied 2018-05-12 2018-05-14
Ferntree Gully Eagles Mitcham Hill, Matthew Approved 2018-02-19 2018-04-02
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Hill, Rose Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Donvale Northern Football Netball League Hill, Seth Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-23
Norwood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hill, Stuart Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
North Ringwood Central Murray Football Netball League Hill, Thomas Approved 2018-04-29 2018-05-17
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Waverley Blues Hill, Timothy Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Hillard , Rebekah Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Noble Park VFL & TAC CUP Hillard, Brenton Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-18
South East Football Netball League Noble Park Hillard, Brenton Approved 2017-11-14 2018-04-01
South East Football Netball League Montrose Hillard, Ryan Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-23
Forest Hill Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hills, Jarrad Approved 2017-10-06 2017-10-19
Forest Hill Geelong and District Football League Hills, Jarrad Approved 2018-03-19 2018-04-05
Knox Rowville Hawks Football Club Hillyer, Lucas Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-05
Ferntree Gully Eagles Mitcham Hilton, John Approved 2017-11-22 2018-04-05
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Hilton, Lucy Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Ferntree Gully Eagles Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Hind, Liam Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Lilydale AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Hindhaugh-Billington, Bryce Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-24
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Hindson, Matilda Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-27
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Hingley, Millicent Approved 2018-04-28 2018-04-29
Bayswater Upper Ferntree Gully Hinton, Monique Approved 2018-02-23 2018-03-01
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Hinton, Monique Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-05
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Hinton, Monique Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Lilydale VFL & TAC CUP Hirst, Cody Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-20
East Ringwood AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Hirvonen, Callum Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-15
Waverley Blues AFL Central West Hoang, Philip Approved 2018-03-18 2018-05-04
Wantirna South Eastern Region Girls Football League Hobbs, Ruby Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Surrey Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Hocking, Alex Approved 2017-11-16 2018-04-26
Forest Hill Football Netball East Gippsland Hodder, Damien Approved 2018-05-12 2018-05-16
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Hodge, Abbey Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) East Burwood Hodges, Braith Denied 2018-02-08 2018-02-08
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) East Burwood Hodges, Braith Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-12
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) East Burwood Hodges, Braith Denied 2018-03-07 2018-03-09
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) East Burwood Hodges, Braith Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-23
Heathmont Park Orchards Hodges, Gregory Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-27
South Eastern Womens South Croydon Hodgetts, Hayley Approved 2018-03-01 2018-04-10
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League Hodgetts, Hayley Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Hodgkins, Eva Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
South East Football Netball League South Belgrave Hodgson, Ben Approved 2018-02-01 2018-04-03
East Ringwood AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Hodgson, Josh Approved 2018-02-07 2018-04-20
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Hodgson, Kate Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Forest Hill Hodgson, Lucas Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
South East Juniors (SEJ) South Belgrave Hodgson, Matthew Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-30
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Forest Hill Hodgson, Michael Pending 2018-04-29  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Hodgson, Oscar Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Mitcham North Ringwood Hoegel, Jayden Approved 2017-11-03 2018-04-05
Croydon Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hoen, Ashlyn Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-27
Heathmont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hoffman, Daniel Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-14
Mulgrave AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Hogan, Matthew Approved 2018-04-19 2018-05-09
Rowville Hawks Football Club South East Juniors (SEJ) Hogeboom, Nathan Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-12
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Hogeland, Jessie Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-21
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football South Belgrave Hogg, Jordan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
South Belgrave AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Hogg, Jordan Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Northern Football Netball League Warrandyte Hogg, Luke Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Balwyn Nunawading Hogg, Thommas Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-16
North Ringwood Norwood Holborow, Xander Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-20
Forest Hill Wantirna South Holdsworth, Christian Pending 2018-04-16  
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Holewa, Joel Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Holewa, Leon Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Kilsyth Montrose Holland, Harry Approved 2018-02-18 2018-03-04
East Burwood Riverland Football League Holland, Mark Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Mitcham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Holliday, Thomas Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-10
Chirnside Park North Ringwood Hollingsworth, Jake Approved 2018-02-08 2018-03-13
South Croydon East Ringwood Hollingsworth, Lachlan Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-05
South Croydon East Ringwood Hollingsworth, Mitchell Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-05
Heathmont Rowville Hawks Football Club Hollins, Tom Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-11
Lysterfield Eastern Region Girls Football League Hollis, Madeleine Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Heathmont Montrose Holloway, Nick Approved 2018-02-07 2018-04-06
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Holloway, Riley Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-24
South Belgrave The Basin Holman, Charlie Approved 2017-11-03 2018-01-02
Norwood Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Holmes, Baylen Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Norwood Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Holmes, Keller Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Park Orchards Holmes, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-17
Noble Park South East Football Netball League Homfray, Matthew Denied 2017-11-01 2017-11-09
Noble Park South East Football Netball League Homfray, Matthew Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-10
Bendigo Football League Blackburn Hood, Jackson Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-23
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Girls Football League Hoogeveen, Jessica Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Hook, Daniel Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Hoole, Elise Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Hoorn, Lily Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hope, Charlie Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Hope, Kirby Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Hopkins , Taylah Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Hopkins, Amy Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-25
Coldstream AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Hopkins-Curry, Ruby Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-22
Blackburn East Burwood Hopper, Jake Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-06
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Mooroolbark Hore, Harry Approved 2018-02-27 2018-04-05
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Horne, Bree Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football South Croydon Horner, Stuart Approved 2017-11-24 2017-11-29
South Croydon VFL & TAC CUP Horner, Stuart Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-22
South Croydon VFL & TAC CUP Horner, Stuart Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
South Croydon Norwood Horner, Stuart Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-22
Norwood VFL & TAC CUP Horner, Stuart Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Horsnaill, Joel Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-20
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Horvat, Gemma Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-15
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Hose, Jacinta Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Croydon Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hoser, Adelyn Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-23
Croydon Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hoser, Jacky Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Hosken, Dylan Pending 2018-02-06  
Rowville Hawks Football Club South Belgrave Hoskin, James Approved 2018-03-07 2018-04-14
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Hoskin, Lara Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Hosking , Aaron Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-25
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hoskins, Cameron Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-12
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Hoskins, Tahlia Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Heathmont WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hoskins, Tahlia Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-24
Vermont Croydon Hotker, Bailey Denied 2017-11-03 2017-11-12
Vermont Croydon Hotker, Bailey Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-21
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Hotker, Jade Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Rowville Hawks Football Club Vermont Houeix, Daniel Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-12
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Hough, Michael Approved 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Ringwood Houghton, Alexander Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-22
Norwood Montrose Housden, Charlotte Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-25
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Housden, Charlotte Approved 2018-03-31 2018-03-31
Peninsula Football Netball League Templestowe House, Ben Pending 2018-04-13  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Silvan Hovenden, Ryan Approved 2017-11-01 2018-03-19
East Ringwood Mitcham Hovey, Bailey Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-23
The Basin Mansfield Junior Football League How, Joshua Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-26
Blackburn Donvale Howard, Cooper Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-01
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League Howard, Ella Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-22
Glen Waverley Rovers Ferntree Gully Eagles Howard, Ella Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League Howard, Ella Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Kilsyth Mooroolbark Howard, Matthew Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Noble Park South East Football Netball League Howarth, Bailey Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-12
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Howe, Angela Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-03
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Howe, Georgia Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-24
Knox Upper Ferntree Gully Howe, Jack Pending 2018-04-18  
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Howe, Ruby Approved 2018-01-22 2018-01-22
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Howe, Ruby Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-24
Mitcham WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Howell, Dominic Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-23
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Howell, Katherine Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-07
Donvale MPNFL Howse, Michael Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-06
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Hubbard, Kaitlyn Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Norwood Silvan Hubbard, Liam Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-20
Mulgrave Southern Football Netball League Hudghton, Conrad Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-14
Glen Waverley Hawks Tallangatta & District Football League Hudson, Cooper Pending 2018-04-04  
Tallangatta & District Football League Glen Waverley Hawks Hudson, Cooper Pending 2018-04-08  
Glen Waverley Hawks South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hudson, Cooper Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Mid Gippsland Football League Wantirna South Hudson, Jack Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Wantirna South VFL & TAC CUP Hudson, Jack Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Hudson, Keeley Cancelled 2018-04-06  
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Hudson, Keeley Denied 2018-04-06 2018-04-17
Knox East Ringwood Hudson, Keeley Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-18
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Hudson, Keeley Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Loddon Valley Football League Waverley Blues Hughes, Billy Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Balwyn Wantirna South Hughes, Daniel Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-05
Chirnside Park Bayswater Hughes, Klayton Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-23
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Surrey Park Hughes, Matt Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-30
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Hughson, Cassie Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-27
Coldstream South Belgrave Huglin, Gary Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-07
South Belgrave Upper Ferntree Gully Huglin, Harrison Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-04
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football East Ringwood Huijbregts, Alice Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-21
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Huijbregts, Alice Approved 2018-04-22 2018-04-23
South East Football Netball League Rowville Hawks Football Club Huisman, Rhys Pending 2018-02-13  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Huismann, Bethany Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Huismann, Sienna Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Huismann, Sophia Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-14
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Lysterfield Hulston, Zahra Approved 2017-11-02 2018-03-16
Lysterfield Rowville Knights Community Football Club Hulston, Zahra Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-12
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Hulston, Zahra Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Bayswater Hume, Michael Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-13
Knox Donvale Humm, Caitlin Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-15
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Humm, Caitlin Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Humphrey, Annie Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Humphreys, Jordyn Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
South East Football Netball League Glen Waverley Hawks Humphries, Andrew Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-01
Scoresby AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Humphries, Tom Approved 2018-04-27 2018-05-11
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League Humphris, Cassandra Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-18
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Hunt , Eliza Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
South Eastern Womens Blackburn Hunt , Eliza Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Hunt , Monique Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Hunt, Alana Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hunt, Amy Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-04
Boronia Eastern Region Girls Football League Hunt, Ashton Denied 2018-03-16 2018-03-20
Boronia North Ringwood Hunt, Ashton Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-22
AFL Queensland Scoresby Hunt, Ben Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-24
Vermont Saturday Football League Hunt, Ethan Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-12
Bayswater Wantirna South Hunt, Jamie Approved 2018-02-03 2018-04-08
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Hunt, Molly Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-05
The Basin Kilsyth Hunt, Reece Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
South Croydon Boronia Hunt, Tai Pending 2017-11-01  
Boronia Eastern Region Girls Football League Hunt, Tai Denied 2018-03-16 2018-03-20
Boronia North Ringwood Hunt, Tai Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-22
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Hunt, Tanisha Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
The Basin Kilsyth Hunt, Tanisha Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Hunt, Tanisha Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-21
Forest Hill Donvale Hunt, Zachary Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-16
Glen Waverley Rovers South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hunt, Zoe Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
South East Football Netball League Mooroolbark Hunter, Andrew Approved 2017-11-17 2017-12-01
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Hunter, Ella Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Upper Ferntree Gully Gippsland League Hunter, Jeremy Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Huntly, Connor Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Knox Hurley, Benjamin Approved 2018-02-23 2018-03-12
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Hurley, Benjamin Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-13
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hurley, Ned Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-17
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Hussey, Lauren Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Lysterfield Knox Hutchinson, Benjamin Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-12
Wantirna South Alberton Football Netball League Hutchinson, Brad Approved 2018-02-03 2018-03-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster Hutton, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-27
Forest Hill Eastern Region Girls Football League Huxtable, Elise Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-14
Mitcham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Huynh, Chelsea Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-02
Templestowe Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hyne, Dylan Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-21
Mitcham Vermont Iannazzone, Sasha Approved 2018-02-18 2018-04-04
East Burwood Southern Football Netball League Iaria, Nathan Pending 2018-03-22  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Scoresby Ibbotson, Jai Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-24
Scoresby Lysterfield Ibbotson, Jai Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-29
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Ibrahim, Noah Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-13
Norwood Heathmont Ignatidis, James Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Ikosidekas, Giorgio Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale Ikosidekas, Pamela Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-13
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Ikosidekas, Pamela Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-16
Donvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Imeneo, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-05
Heathmont AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Inaps , Lachlan Pending 2018-03-11  
South East Football Netball League Rowville Hawks Football Club Inati, Alex Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-07
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Chirnside Park Ince, Jason Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-17
Whitehorse Pioneers Donvale Ingham, Tyrone Pending 2018-03-28  
Whitehorse Pioneers Donvale Ingham, Tyrone Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-29
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Ingram, Alannah Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Ingram, Joshua Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Ingram, Keira Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Ingram, Marleigh Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-18
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League Ingram, Tahlia Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-18
North Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Innes , Courtney Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Inston, Amelia Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster Ioan, Anthony Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Ioannou, Michael Pending 2018-03-20  
Waverley Blues AFL Central West Iqbal, Jarif Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heathmont Irish, Jordan Pending 2018-04-09  
Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Heathmont Irish, Joshua Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-22
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Irvine, Zoe Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-03
Rowville Hawks Football Club Mitcham Irving, Jayden Approved 2018-02-27 2018-04-05
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Irwin, Emily Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Isaac, Katrina Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Isaac, Lilyanah Approved 2018-03-30 2018-03-30
Boronia East Ringwood Isbel, Cameron Approved 2017-11-28 2017-11-30
South Croydon North Ringwood Ivanecky, Tyson Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Ivanovic, Sarah Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
South Belgrave Eastern Region Girls Football League Jabke, Summer Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Vermont Wantirna South Jackson, Ben Approved 2018-02-08 2018-04-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale Jackson, Benjamin Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-04
Scoresby Rowville Knights Community Football Club Jackson, Bradley Approved 2018-02-26 2018-02-27
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Girls Football League Jackson, Ciara Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-21
Templestowe South East Football Netball League Jackson, Daniel Approved 2017-11-27 2017-11-30
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Jackson, Hayley Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Jackson, Kiara Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Doncaster Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jackson, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-22
Vermont Croydon Jackson, Lachlan Approved 2017-11-03 2018-04-03
Bayswater Rowville Knights Community Football Club Jackson, Leon Approved 2018-04-27 2018-05-05
Croydon Lilydale Jackson, Liam Approved 2018-05-12 2018-05-12
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Jackson, Tiarna Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Jacobs, Hannah Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Kilsyth Ringwood Jacobs, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-06 2018-04-02
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Jaksic, Alexandra Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Jaksic, Alexandra Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Jaksic, Tyson Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-21
Forest Hill Southern Football Netball League James, Peter Approved 2018-04-26 2018-05-01
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League James, Tarah Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-21
East Burwood MPNFL Jamieson, Rueben Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-14
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Jannke, Dylan Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-19
Ferntree Gully Eagles Seymour District Junior Football League Jannke, Hayden Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-10
Lysterfield Seymour District Junior Football League Jannke, Lucas Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League Janssen, Annaka Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Jardine, Reganne Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Ferntree Gully Eagles Mitcham Jarvis, Brodie Approved 2017-11-22 2018-04-02
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Jeans, Maya Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Lilydale Chirnside Park Jeeves, April Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-16
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Jeeves, April Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Jeeves, Charlize Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-24
Lilydale Chirnside Park Jeeves, Eliza Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-07
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Jeeves, Eliza Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Jeeves, Eliza Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Jeeves, Jessica Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Jeffery, Amy Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
AFL Queensland East Burwood Jeffery, Ryan Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-23
The Basin Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jeffrey, Bailey Approved 2017-11-30 2018-03-29
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) East Burwood Jeffrey, Joel Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Jeffrey, Lilly Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
East Ringwood VFL & TAC CUP Jeffs, Liam Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale Jenkins, Cody Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-11
Coldstream AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Jenkins, Mitchell Approved 2018-05-19 2018-05-23
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Jenkins`, Danielle Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
South Croydon Norwood Jennings-Smith, Jesse Approved 2017-11-19 2018-02-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Montrose Jensen, Mitchell Denied 2018-03-16 2018-03-25
Waverley Blues WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jessup, James Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-23
Wantirna South Noble Park Joao, Jemes Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
North Ringwood MPNFL Johns, Aaron Approved 2017-11-02 2018-02-25
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Johns, Freya Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
East Burwood MPNFL Johns, Nathan Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-29
Mitcham Norwood Johns, Tara Pending 2018-02-18  
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Johns, Tara Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Johnson , Marcheline Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-21
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League Johnson, Amy Approved 2018-04-28 2018-04-28
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Johnson, Bailey Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-21
Doncaster Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Johnson, Ben Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-30
Seymour District Junior Football League Montrose Johnson, Bradley Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League Johnson, Claire Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-02
Knox Bendigo Football League Johnson, Hakeem Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-10
Vermont Wantirna South Johnson, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-09
Blackburn Donvale Johnson, Ronan Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-03
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Johnson, Tiana Cancelled 2018-04-13  
Mitcham VFL & TAC CUP Johnson, Tiana Approved 2018-02-28 2018-02-28
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Johnson, Tiana Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Johnson, Tiana Denied 2018-05-23 2018-05-24
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Noble Park Johnston, Joshua Pending 2018-05-02  
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Johnston, Kyla Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-24
Northern Football Netball League Warrandyte Johnston, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-24 2018-03-20
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League Johnston, Sarah Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-18
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Johnston, William Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-19
Lysterfield Eastern Region Girls Football League Johnstone, Chloe Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Johnstone, Indianna Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Norwood Blackburn Jolley, Leif Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Jolme, Chloe Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
East Ringwood Scoresby Jones, Bradley Approved 2018-02-09 2018-03-17
Glen Waverley Hawks Mitcham Jones, Cameron Approved 2017-11-26 2017-11-27
Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Murray Football League Jones, Chris Pending 2018-05-24  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Jones, Christian Approved 2018-03-03 2018-04-05
South Croydon VFL & TAC CUP Jones, Christopher Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
South East Football Netball League South Croydon Jones, Christopher Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-15
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Jones, Claudia Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-07
Ringwood Vermont Jones, Duncan Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Jones, Jade Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
East Burwood VFL & TAC CUP Jones, Kaiya Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-17
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Jones, Laney Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Kyabram District Football Netball League Chirnside Park Jones, Mathew Pending 2018-04-25  
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Jones, Mia Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Surrey Park Jones, Michael Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-22
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Jones, Mikayla Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League Jones, Millie-Sue Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
East Burwood Southern Football Netball League Jones, Nathaniel Approved 2018-02-01 2018-04-10
Doncaster East Blackburn Jones, Riley Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Blackburn Doncaster East Jones, Riley Approved 2018-04-09 2018-05-14
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jones, Rory Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-19
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Jones, Shayla Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-21
Chirnside Park AFL Queensland Jones, Tarsha Approved 2018-03-01 2018-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Montrose Jones, Tim Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-08
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Jones-Hughes, Courtney Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
Football Netball East Gippsland Kilsyth Jonkers, Ashliegh Approved 2017-11-22 2018-04-12
Kilsyth Football Netball East Gippsland Jonkers, Ashliegh Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jordan, Bradley Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-08
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jordan, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-07
East Burwood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Joseph, Cal Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-23
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Jouana-Foley, Kieren Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Joy, Emily Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Norwood Lilydale Joyce, Joshua Approved 2018-05-06 2018-05-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) North Ringwood Joyner, Marcus Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Jozic , Alicia Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-21
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Jozic, Kaela Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-22
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Junginger, Nicola Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Glen Waverley Rovers Ferntree Gully Eagles Jupi, Aaron Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-04
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Jurkic, Cassandra Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Boronia Heathmont Jurss, Harrison Pending 2018-05-23  
Mitcham Tallangatta & District Football League Kable, Joshua Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-20
Vermont VFL & TAC CUP Kalcovski, Adrian Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Ringwood Kalla, Jeremy Approved 2018-02-14 2018-03-15
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Kambouris, Felicity Cancelled 2018-05-12  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Kambouris, Felicity Approved 2018-05-12 2018-05-12
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Kambouris, Felicity Denied 2018-05-13 2018-05-17
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Kampl, Blair Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-03
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Kandakji, Ahmed Denied 2017-11-27 2017-12-05
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Kandakji, Ahmed Denied 2018-02-02 2018-02-06
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Kandakji, Rami Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-27
Glen Waverley Hawks Blackburn Kandasamy, Krisshnaa Pending 2018-04-16  
North Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Kane, Emily Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Glen Waverley Hawks Glen Waverley Rovers Kaniadakis, Michael Approved 2018-02-23 2018-03-02
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Kapoglis, Lauren Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
Mitcham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Kapoglis, Lauren Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-29
Wantirna South Eastern Region Girls Football League Karagiorgos, Chelsea Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Wantirna South Eastern Region Girls Football League Karagiorgos, Chelsea Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Forest Hill Norwood Karaoglanis, Michael Approved 2017-03-27 2018-04-06
Templestowe Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Karslake, Matthew Pending 2018-05-22  
Ringwood Bayswater Katsiavos, James Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Kavanagh, Charlotte Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Doncaster Ballarat Football League Kavanagh, Elliot Cancelled 2018-01-31  
Doncaster Ballarat Football League Kavanagh, Elliot Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-14
Doncaster Ballarat Football League Kavanagh, Elliott Pending 2018-02-01  
Knox East Burwood Kay, Brett Approved 2017-11-05 2018-03-16
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Kaye, Chloe Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Kaye, Sarah Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Chirnside Park Lilydale Kayser, Joshua Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Scoresby Ferntree Gully Eagles Keaney, Ryan Pending 2018-05-21  
Montrose Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kearney, Shayne Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-05
East Ringwood AFL Queensland Kearsley, Luke Pending 2017-11-16  
North Ringwood East Ringwood Kearton, Jake Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-19
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Kearton, Jessica Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-22
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Keatch, Beau Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Keatch, Sally Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
Mitcham North Ringwood Keedle, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-03 2018-04-04
Kilsyth Forest Hill Keenan, Liam Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-26
South Belgrave AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Keily, Harrison Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-28
Mulgrave Southern Football Netball League Kelaart, Jayden Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Lilydale Kellett, Braden Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-28
Croydon South Croydon Kelly, Atalia Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-16
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League Kelly, Atalia Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
South East Football Netball League Mooroolbark Kelly, Dean Approved 2017-11-17 2018-04-06
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Kelly, Finlay Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-22
Croydon Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kelly, Henry Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-26
Heathmont Ringwood Kelly, James Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Croydon Kelly, Jasper Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Kelly, Jayda Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Croydon Kelly, Lochlan Approved 2018-03-25 2018-03-27
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football South Croydon Kelly, Ruby Approved 2018-02-27 2018-02-28
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League Kelly, Ruby Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-18
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Kelly, Tayah Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Kelly, Taylor Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Noble Park MPNFL Kelly, Timothy Approved 2017-11-14 2017-11-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Kelsey, Matthew Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
South Belgrave AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Kelty, Ben Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-07
East Burwood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kempson, Jaymie Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Kendal, Noah Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Lysterfield The Basin Kendall, Julia Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Kendall, Julia Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
Blackburn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kendall, Mietta Approved 2017-09-27 2017-09-27
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Kendall, Mietta Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-23
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Kendall, Mietta Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Knox South Eastern Womens Kendall, Sarah Pending 2018-02-20  
Wantirna South Balwyn Kennedy, Ayden Approved 2017-11-21 2018-03-27
Saturday Football League Waverley Blues Kennedy, Bentley Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Southern Football Netball League North Ringwood Kennedy, Clint Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-26
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Kennedy, Gracie Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-02
Saturday Football League Waverley Blues Kennedy, Jackson Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Balwyn East Burwood Kennedy, Jason Approved 2017-11-01 2018-03-08
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Kennedy, Jemma Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Croydon Heathmont Kennon, Jay Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-09
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Kenny, Amelia Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Knox AFL Queensland Kenny, Liam Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Boronia Mulgrave Kenny, Todd Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-04
Blackburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Kent, Charlie Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Kent, Charlie Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Kent, Charlotte Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Lysterfield Eastern Region Girls Football League Kent, Hayley Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster Kent, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-15 2018-05-12
Northern Football Netball League Donvale Kentfield, Elli Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-23
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Kentfield, Elli Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-16
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Keov, Steven Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League Keown , Chloe Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Norwood North Ringwood Keppel, Kane Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-27
North Ringwood VFL & TAC CUP Keppel, Kane Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Doncaster East Kerbatieh, Hisham Approved 2017-11-01 2018-02-16
Doncaster East VFL & TAC CUP Kerbatieh, Hisham Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Kerr, Jack Approved 2017-06-09 2018-04-07
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Kershaw, Victoria Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-22
Lysterfield Mulgrave Ketzer, Samuel Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-19
Glen Waverley Rovers Vermont Kewada, Vimal Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Keyhoe, Jack Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-03
Vermont AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Keyte, Joshua Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Kilsyth The Basin Keyzer, Nate Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-29
The Basin Kilsyth Keyzer, Nate Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mitcham Khaja, Sheraz Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Heathmont Bayswater Khan, Feroz Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glen Waverley Hawks Khariwala, Zaal Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-04
North Ringwood The Basin Khattar, Billy Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-13
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Khodr, Karim Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Waverley Blues Western Region Football League (WRFL) Khong, Amelia Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-16
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Forest Hill Khoury, Isabelle Approved 2018-04-28 2018-04-29
Forest Hill Eastern Region Girls Football League Khoury, Isabelle Approved 2018-04-29 2018-04-29
Rowville Hawks Football Club South Belgrave Kidd, Jake Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-17
Knox South Belgrave Kidd, Liam Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-12
Knox South Belgrave Kidd, Liam Approved 2018-02-01 2018-04-03
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Kidd, Shakira Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Kielblock, Dakota Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Rowville Knights Community Football Club South West Junior Football League (WA) Kietzmann, Gareth Approved 2018-02-15 2018-03-29
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Montrose Kikidopoulos, Marcus Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-05
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Kilbride, Isabella Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
East Burwood MPNFL Kilduff, Sam Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-24
South Croydon Mooroolbark Kilgour, Lachlan Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-05
South Croydon VFL & TAC CUP Kilpatrick, Brayden Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-15
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League King, Ella Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
Montrose Ferntree Gully Eagles King, Ethan Denied 2017-11-17 2017-11-18
Montrose Ferntree Gully Eagles King, Ethan Approved 2018-02-19 2018-04-05
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League King, Hannah Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League King, Jasmine Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
East Ringwood South Croydon King, Kyla Approved 2017-11-18 2018-03-25
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League King, Kyla Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
East Burwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) King, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-17
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Upper Ferntree Gully King, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League King, Lauren Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League King, Lauren Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League King, Madeleine Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League King, Madeleine Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Kilsyth AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football King, Mathew Pending 2018-04-14  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Kilsyth King, Mathew Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Chirnside Park South Croydon King, Michael Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-17
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League King, Ruby Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Boronia Kinniff, Brynie Approved 2018-02-19 2018-04-19
Lysterfield Eastern Region Girls Football League Kinsella, Sienna Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Forest Hill Eastern Region Girls Football League Kiraly, Tiffany Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Kirkwood, Jurnee Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
North Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Kirsten, Jade Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-18
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Surrey Park Kitchingman, Justin Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-13
Donvale Norwood Kitley, Oliver Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-20
Boronia Eastern Region Girls Football League Kitteringham, Lana Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-21
Lilydale AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Klaas-Henry, Brodi Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-23
Northern Football Netball League Balwyn Kleiman, Joel Pending 2018-05-22  
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Kleinert, Viveca Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-05
East Burwood Vermont Klidomitis, Mia Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-28
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Klidomitis, Mia Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Kligerman, Hayley Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Kligerman, Hayley Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League Klinkert, Gabrielle Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-22
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Klopfer, Lilah Approved 2018-02-23 2018-02-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Silvan Kneale, Adam Pending 2018-03-30  
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Knight, Claire Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Knight, Dylan Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-21
East Ringwood South Croydon Knight, Mason Approved 2017-11-24 2017-12-06
Norwood Vermont Knight, Penelope Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-10
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Knight, Penelope Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Norwood Vermont Knoll, Michael Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-13
Vermont VFL & TAC CUP Knoll, Michael Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-16
Mulgrave VFL & TAC CUP Knowles, Timothy Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Knox, Jordon Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-03
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Koch, Olivia Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-05
Lilydale Coldstream Koger, Liam Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-11
North Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Koh, Jadah Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-18
Ovens & Murray Football League East Ringwood Kohlhagen, Nicholas Pending 2018-02-26  
East Ringwood Ovens & Murray Football League Kohlhagen, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League Kohne, Emma Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Rovers Kohne, Emma Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-11
Glen Waverley Rovers South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Kohne, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-17
Wantirna South WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kokke, Hudson Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-23
South Eastern Womens Norwood Koliavu, Nicola Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Koliavu, Nicola Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Koliavu, Nicola Approved 2018-04-28 2018-04-28
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Kollosche, Brianna Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Coldstream Lilydale Kollosche, Brianna Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-12
Coldstream Lilydale Kollosche, Charlotte Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-05
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Kollosche, Charlotte Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Kollosche, Katelyn Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-08
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Kollosche, Katelyn Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Kollosche, Rebecca Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-03
Coldstream Lilydale Kollosche, Rebecca Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Kontos, Tynan Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Rovers Kopec, Chris Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-28
Scoresby The Basin Kortholt, Cooper Approved 2018-05-05 2018-05-10
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Kos, Kaitlyn Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-05
South Belgrave Eastern Region Girls Football League Koski, Jasmyn Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
South Belgrave Eastern Region Girls Football League Koski, Lilly Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Knox Kosterlitz, Ollie Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
East Burwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Kotsonis, George Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-06
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Koussoulas, Zoe Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Kowalski, Claudia Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Lysterfield Krasnadamskis, Marcus Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-24
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Upper Ferntree Gully Kreidl, Bradley Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-16
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Upper Ferntree Gully Kreidl, Daniel Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-09
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Kreymborg , Grace Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
AFL Queensland East Ringwood Kristelly, Ben Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-08
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Kritopoulos, Jack Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Southern Football Netball League Mulgrave Kropf, Tim Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Norwood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kroussoratis, Jayden Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Krslin-Collier, Erica Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
The Basin VFL & TAC CUP Kruger, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-21
Lysterfield Frankston and District Junior Football League Krummrey, Brayden Approved 2018-02-19 2018-03-22
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Kulle, Tahlesha Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
Templestowe Whitehorse Pioneers Kumurdian, Aleksandar Approved 2017-11-10 2018-04-02
Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Rowville Hawks Football Club Kuruwita, Tevin Approved 2018-05-12 2018-05-18
Silvan AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Kurzweg, Damien Approved 2018-04-07 2018-05-06
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Mulgrave Kyne, Ethan Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-07
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League La Ponder, Catherine Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Lacanau, Siobhan Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Lacanau, Temperance Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Wantirna South Eastern Region Girls Football League Lacey, Emma Approved 2018-05-13 2018-05-13
Boronia Eastern Region Girls Football League Lacey, Jasmine Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-05
Boronia Eastern Region Girls Football League Lacey, Phoebe Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-18
Heathmont East Ringwood Lach, Jordan Approved 2018-02-16 2018-03-10
Bayswater Knox Lach, William Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-04
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Lagioia, Gemma Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-21
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Lagioia, Gemma Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lahmidi, Rahim Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Lalanne, Jessica Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Mitcham Bayswater Lalor, Joshua Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Lysterfield Ferntree Gully Eagles Lamb, Jordan Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-14
AFL Queensland Noble Park Lambert, Bailey Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-15
Noble Park VFL & TAC CUP Lambert, Bailey Approved 2018-03-25 2018-03-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Lambert, William Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Lambourn, Indyana Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-22
Lysterfield Mulgrave Lamendola, Corey Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Lampard, Charlotte Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Donvale Saturday Football League Lancashire, Ethan Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-09
Donvale Saturday Football League Lancashire, Isaak Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-09
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Frankston and District Junior Football League Land, Britnee Approved 2017-11-29 2018-02-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Landmann, Tommy Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-12
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Lane, Natasha Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-03
Heathmont Norwood Lane, Nelson Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-16
Norwood VFL & TAC CUP Lane, Nelson Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-19
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Lane, Sami Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-07
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Lang, Shaelee Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Langenberg, Zoe Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-15
Boronia Eastern Region Girls Football League Langford, Darcy Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Southern Football Netball League Scoresby Langford, Michael Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-07
Southern Football Netball League Scoresby Langford, Rick Approved 2018-02-24 2018-03-05
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League Langford, Wendy Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
South Belgrave AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Langhorne, Darcy Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-13
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Girls Football League Langley , Olivia Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Goulburn Valley Football League Montrose Lanyon, Tim Approved 2018-02-11 2018-03-23
Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lapthorne, Ryan Approved 2018-04-12 2018-05-13
Chirnside Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Larkin, Jack Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-20
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Larkins, Amelia Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-25
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Montrose Larsen, Kyle Approved 2017-11-18 2018-04-06
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Larsen, Lauren Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
East Ringwood AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Latham, Dale Pending 2017-11-04  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football East Ringwood Latham, Dale Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-06
Bayswater Norwood Latimer, Campbell Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-25
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Latino, Monica Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-16
South East Juniors (SEJ) Rowville Hawks Football Club Latrobe, Jacob Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-18
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Latu, Sela Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-21
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Latu, Sela Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Mitcham Laughlin, Guy Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-23
East Burwood Hume Football Netball League Laurie, Jesse Approved 2018-03-25 2018-03-27
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Law, Amber Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Law, Katie Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Central Murray Football Netball League Whitehorse Pioneers Law, Timothy Approved 2015-06-08 2018-03-29
Vermont Blackburn Lawlor, Patrick Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-13
Waverley Blues Eastern Region Girls Football League Lawrence, Teagan Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Forest Hill Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laws, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-12
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Lawson, Alana Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Donvale Southern Football Netball League Lawson, Elliott Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Lawson, Hannah Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Norwood Ringwood Lay, Joshua Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-18
Boronia The Basin Laybourne, Oscar Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Chirnside Park Norwood Layfield, Samuel Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
North Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Lazar, Imogen Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-21
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lazaris, George Pending 2018-03-20  
Knox South East Juniors (SEJ) Le, Justin Approved 2017-11-04 2017-11-17
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League Leach, Amelia Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-22
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League Leach, Chelsea Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-22
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Leahy, Madeline Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-24
Norwood North Ringwood Leatch, Connor Approved 2017-11-30 2018-01-22
Upper Ferntree Gully Lysterfield Lechner, Josh Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-05
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Lecras, Teigan Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Upper Ferntree Gully Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Lee, Andrew Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Ferntree Gully Eagles Mitcham Lee, Blake Approved 2018-02-19 2018-03-26
Forest Hill Eastern Region Girls Football League Lee, Elissa Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-27
North Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Lee, Mackenzie Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
South Eastern Womens Vermont Lee, Marissa Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-03
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Lee, Marissa Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Vermont South Eastern Womens Lee, Marissa Denied 2018-03-29 2018-04-04
Boronia Eastern Region Girls Football League Lee, Neesa Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-22
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Warrandyte Lee, Samuel Denied 2018-03-19 2018-03-20
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Warrandyte Lee, Samuel Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Lee, Sienna Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Doncaster East Leech, Sam Approved 2018-02-28 2018-04-12
Glen Waverley Hawks Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Leeden, Joel Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-14
South Eastern Womens Vermont Leek, Jodie Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-09
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Leek, Jodie Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Lees, Abigail Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Lees, Amelia Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
South Eastern Womens Blackburn Leeson, Rachael Cancelled 2018-04-09  
East Burwood South Eastern Womens Leeson, Rachael Approved 2018-03-31 2018-04-09
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Leeson, Rachael Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
South Eastern Womens Blackburn Leeson, Rachael Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
East Burwood MPNFL Lefau, Mykelti Approved 2017-11-22 2018-02-23
East Ringwood Scoresby Legg, Brenton Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-27
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Leggio-Yates, Layla Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-16
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Leggo, Jasmine Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-21
Southern Football Netball League Whitehorse Pioneers Legrand, Cedric Approved 2017-11-10 2018-04-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Surrey Park Lehmann, Jesse Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-01
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Lehmann, Tahlia Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-21
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Lehmann, Tahlia Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-21
Kilsyth Mooroolbark Lehmann, Tahlia Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-10
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Lehmann, Tahlia Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
East Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Leigh, Harry Approved 2017-11-30 2018-04-06
South Croydon AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Leitch-Storey, Adam Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-27
Lysterfield WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Leiu, Tyreece Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-23
Croydon Silvan Lemon, Daniel Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-09
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lendaro, Aaron Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Southern Football Netball League Noble Park Lengyel, Ray Approved 2018-03-17 2018-03-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Lennon, Oliver Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-16
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Leonard, Brittaney Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
East Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Leonard, Harrison Approved 2017-11-20 2018-02-19
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Leonard, Jasmine Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Knox Ferntree Gully Eagles Lepore, Jared Approved 2018-03-13 2018-04-05
AFL Sydney East Burwood Lepore, Ryan Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-19
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Leslie, Jordan Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-08
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Leslie, Jordan Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Chirnside Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Leslie, Nathan Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
East Ringwood Kilsyth Lester, Ben Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-13
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Upper Ferntree Gully Lester, Ronan Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-21
Knox Wantirna South Leverett, Fletcher Approved 2018-02-19 2018-03-02
Heathmont Mooroolbark Levins, Mark Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Levy, Charlotte Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Lewis, Alana Approved 2018-03-31 2018-03-31
Forest Hill Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lewis, Andrew Pending 2018-05-24  
Southern Football Netball League Bayswater Lewis, Caleb Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Bayswater Southern Football Netball League Lewis, Caleb Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Lewis, Dakota Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Lewis, Dakota Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-17
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Lewis, Emmersyn Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-05
Ferntree Gully Eagles The Basin Lewis, Erin Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-03
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Lewis, Erin Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Ballarat Football League Montrose Lewis, Jack Approved 2018-02-01 2018-04-12
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Lewis, Jasmin Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Lewis, Juliette Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
South East Football Netball League Bayswater Lewis, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-27 2017-11-28
Bayswater VFL & TAC CUP Lewis, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-03
Blackburn Donvale Leydin, Patrick Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Lia, Rebecca Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Glen Waverley Hawks Glen Waverley Rovers Liandouw, Felix Pending 2018-04-11  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Glen Waverley Rovers Liandouw, Felix Approved 2017-03-07 2018-04-13
The Basin Wantirna South Liddy, Kooper Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-08
Donvale Doncaster Liebelt, Jesse Approved 2018-02-13 2018-03-21
Donvale Nunawading Limbu, Avi Approved 2018-02-02 2018-04-05
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Limburg, Tahlia Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Doncaster East Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lindner, Nathan Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-20
Ellinbank & District Football League Nunawading Lineham, Nathan Approved 2018-02-02 2018-04-04
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Ling, Tahlia Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Linnett, Georgia Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-24
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Linnett, Hannah Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-24
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Liolios, Michael Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-03
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Rovers Lionnet, Andy Approved 2018-04-27 2018-05-01
Heathmont East Ringwood Lipski, Aiden Approved 2017-11-23 2018-02-15
Norwood Croydon Lisle, Gary Approved 2017-11-03 2018-03-21
Ovens & Murray Football League Blackburn Lisle, Jordan Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-14
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Lisle, Jordan Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-14
Montrose Rowville Hawks Football Club Little, Matthew Approved 2017-11-01 2018-03-27
Sapphire Coast AFL Warrandyte Little, Trent Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-20
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Littlepage, Zara Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Liu, Annie Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Liu, Tina Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-16
Croydon Upper Ferntree Gully Livingston, Jeremy Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-05
Saturday Football League North Ringwood Livingstone, Cameron Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-08
East Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Livingstone, Jack Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-11
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Llewellyn , Paula Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Llewellyn, Ebony Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Llewellyn, Ebony Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Llewellyn, Ebony Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
East Burwood Southern Football Netball League Llorico, Ronn Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Boronia South East Juniors (SEJ) Lloyd, Indiana Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-03
Doncaster East VFL & TAC CUP Locke, James Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-19
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Montrose Lockett, Jeremy Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-06
Rowville Hawks Football Club South East Juniors (SEJ) Lockhart, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-22
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Lockman, Thomas Approved 2017-08-31 2017-08-31
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Lockman, Thomas Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-20
Doncaster AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Lockyer, Tarkyn Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Loebert, Heidi Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Logan, Mia Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Lilydale Long, Bradley Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Long, Jackson Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mulgrave Long, James Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-07
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Rovers Long, Patrick Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-13
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Noble Park Long, Tomas Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-16
Noble Park VFL & TAC CUP Long, Tomas Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-19
Rowville Hawks Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Loomes, Jason Approved 2018-02-06 2018-03-22
Norwood North Ringwood Lopez, Samy Pending 2018-02-01  
Doncaster East Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Loprevite, Anthony Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-16
Doncaster East Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Loprevite, Rocky Pending 2018-05-24  
Doncaster East Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Loprevite, Stephen Pending 2018-02-01  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Forest Hill Lord, Aiden Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-22
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Lord, Charli Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-05
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Loring, Savannah Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
Coldstream Bayswater Lorusso, Anthony Approved 2017-11-27 2017-11-28
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Lorusso, Gessica Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Lorusso, Sophie Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Blackburn Donvale Loucas, Erin Pending 2018-03-21  
Glen Waverley Hawks South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Loughnan, Alexander Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Croydon Kilsyth Lovat, Hayden Approved 2017-11-22 2018-03-01
Blackburn Chirnside Park Love, Alan Approved 2018-04-04 2018-05-18
Knox Mid Gippsland Football League Low, Gavin Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-13
Norwood Silvan Low, Matthew Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-14
Lilydale Montrose Lowden, Callum Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Ferntree Gully Eagles Mitcham Lowe, Liam Pending 2017-11-09  
South Belgrave Southern Football Netball League Lowe, Michael Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Lowndes, Adam Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-19
Scoresby Eastern Region Girls Football League Lowry, Keelan Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Scoresby Rowville Knights Community Football Club Lowry, Keelan Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
East Ringwood VFL & TAC CUP Lowson, Sam Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Lowther, Sam Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-02
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Lucas , Lilly Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Lucas , Ruby Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Mulgrave Southern Football Netball League Lucas, Aaron Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-16
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Lucas, Elly Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Lucas, Jacob Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-04
AFL Barwon Warrandyte Ludbrook, Brendan Approved 2018-03-19 2018-04-05
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Ludwig, Amelie Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-02
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Luehman, Reece Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-03
Glen Waverley Hawks Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Luff, Daniel Denied 2018-05-02 2018-05-02
Glen Waverley Hawks Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Luff, Daniel Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Lui, Elijah Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-25
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Lui, Mia Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Lukan, Vanessa Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Luo, Ivy Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
South East Football Netball League South Belgrave Luppino, Adam Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-09
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League Luscombe, Analia Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Donvale Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lush, Tia Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-22
Peninsula Football Netball League Waverley Blues Luxa, Dylan Approved 2017-02-13 2018-03-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Donvale Lyall, Benjamin Approved 2018-02-14 2018-03-26
Mooroolbark North Ringwood Lyall, William Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-23
Norwood Croydon Lynch, Jake Denied 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Norwood Croydon Lynch, Jake Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-14
Norwood Croydon Lynch, Jordan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Croydon VFL & TAC CUP Lynch, Jordan Approved 2018-03-12 2018-04-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale Lynch, Steven Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-10
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Lynch, Zoe Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-24
Glen Waverley Hawks South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Lynn, Jesse Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) East Burwood Lynne, Erik Pending 2018-04-11  
The Basin MPNFL Lyttle, Jake Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-07
AFL Barwon Vermont Maas, Thomas Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-01
Vermont WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Maas, Thomas Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-16
Blackburn South East Football Netball League Mabior, Athiei Pending 2018-03-01  
South East Football Netball League Heathmont Mabior, Athiei Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-18
Glen Waverley Rovers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Macaro, Matthew Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-12
East Ringwood Mitcham Macartney, Carson Approved 2018-02-19 2018-04-06
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Macaulay, Megan Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Vermont Wantirna South Maccora, Joshua Approved 2018-03-08 2018-04-12
Croydon Lilydale Macdonald, Connor Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-19
Lysterfield WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Macdonald, Connor Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-23
Boronia Rowville Hawks Football Club Macdonald, Cooper Approved 2018-03-06 2018-04-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Macdonald, Dylan Cancelled 2018-03-14  
South Belgrave Eastern Region Girls Football League Macdonald, Jennifer Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Waverley Blues Southern Football Netball League Macdonald, Nathan Approved 2018-02-23 2018-04-03
South Belgrave Eastern Region Girls Football League Macdonald, Sarah Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Whitehorse Pioneers Macdougall, Robert Pending 2017-11-10  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Rovers Mack, Cadence Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-20
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League Mack, Cadence Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-22
South Croydon Norwood Mackenzie, Callum Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-06
Waverley Blues Adelaide Footy League Mackenzie, Daley Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-26
South Belgrave Ellinbank & District Football League Mackenzie, David Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-03
Knox Ferntree Gully Eagles Mackenzie, Max Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-10
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Mackie, Kathryn Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
North Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Mackinnon, Charlotte Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-18
North Ringwood East Ringwood Mackinnon, Fraser Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-04
Rowville Hawks Football Club Scoresby Mackwell, Robert Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-12
Blackburn Vermont Maclean, Jake Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-15
South Croydon Croydon Maclean, Remy Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-12
North Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Maclean, Soraya Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Macleod, Rebecca Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Heathmont East Ringwood Macleod, Thomas Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-10
Chirnside Park VFL & TAC CUP Macpherson, Georgia Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-23
Chirnside Park South Eastern Womens Macpherson, Georgia Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-15
Chirnside Park South Eastern Womens Macpherson, Georgia Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Chirnside Park VFL & TAC CUP Macpherson, Georgia Denied 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Macpherson, Tayla Approved 2018-04-29 2018-04-29
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Macrae, Lily Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Macrokanis, Will Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-15
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Mactier, Ebony Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Madden, Sarah Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Surrey Park Murray Football League Maddison, Oliver Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
South East Juniors (SEJ) Lysterfield Madeley, Dylan Denied 2017-11-09 2017-11-18
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Madigan, Delany Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Mafrici, Hayley Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-05
Bayswater Lysterfield Maggs, Troy Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-13
Lysterfield WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Maggs, Troy Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-23
Blackburn East Burwood Maglio, Luke Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-26
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Magner, Caitlin Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
Heathmont Mitcham Magner, Harrison Approved 2017-11-26 2018-03-24
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Magner, Hayley Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-02
Glen Waverley Hawks Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mahadeva, Barathan Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Glen Waverley Hawks Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mahadeva, Brinthan Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Vermont Forest Hill Maharaj, Oliver Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Knox Maibaum, Robert Approved 2017-11-20 2018-03-29
Norwood Northern Football Netball League Maidens, Bryce Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heathmont Major, Jess Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Major, Jess Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Makao, Stephanie Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-15
Heathmont Mitcham Makin, Jensen Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-10
Southern Football Netball League Rowville Hawks Football Club Malek, Jayden Approved 2018-02-05 2018-04-02
Templestowe Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Malietzis, John-Paul Pending 2018-02-13  
Wantirna South Noble Park Maliki, Luke Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Norwood North Ringwood Malizia, Adam Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-19
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Malone, Taylah Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-27
Norwood VFL & TAC CUP Maloney, Thomas Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Norwood Maloney, Thomas Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-22
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Mam, Richard Pending 2018-05-16  
Bayswater AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Mancell, Chloe Approved 2018-04-29 2018-05-04
South East Juniors (SEJ) Rowville Hawks Football Club Manchanayake, Anantha Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-28
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Manders, Bethany Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Manelopoulos, Chloe Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Manelopoulos, Gemma Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
Ferntree Gully Eagles Donvale Manion, Luke Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-21
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Maniscalchi, Emily Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-03
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Maniscalchi, Grace Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-03
Nunawading Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Manley, Douglas Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-18
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Mannix, Gidget Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Mansell, Matilda Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Lilydale Montrose Mansfield, Jason Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Lilydale Montrose Mansfield, Shane Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Rowville Hawks Football Club Balwyn Manuel, Cameron Approved 2017-11-14 2017-11-14
Montrose Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Manussen, Eric Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-05
Mitcham AFL North East Border Female Football League Mapson, Amber Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-04
Mitcham Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mapson, Archie Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-15
Glen Waverley Hawks Glen Waverley Rovers Mapstone, Maxwell Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Saturday Football League Blackburn Marasco, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-27
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Marceddo, Grace Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-21
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Marchese, Natalee Approved 2018-03-30 2018-03-31
Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Wantirna South Margenberg, Jordan Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-12
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Marget, Dyllan Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
Knox The Basin Marget, Jackson Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-04
Glen Waverley Rovers South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Marguglio, Antonio Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Templestowe Whitehorse Pioneers Mariani, Anthony Approved 2017-11-28 2018-04-05
Templestowe Whitehorse Pioneers Mariani, Matthew Approved 2017-11-28 2018-04-05
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Silvan Mariette, Marcus Pending 2017-11-13  
Silvan Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mariette, Marcus Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-27
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Markby, Brooke Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Markby, Indiana Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Markby, Zarah Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Ringwood Markic-Smith, Adam Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-24
Nunawading Templestowe Marks, Nathan Approved 2018-03-01 2018-04-19
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Marks, Nicole Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Vermont South Eastern Womens Marks, Nicole Denied 2018-03-29 2018-04-04
East Burwood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Marks, Patrick Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-23
East Ringwood Coldstream Marks, Ruben Pending 2018-04-04  
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Marmion, Torri Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
South Croydon The Basin Marnock, Blake Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Rowville Hawks Football Club East Ringwood Marotta, Trent Approved 2017-11-13 2018-02-14
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Marotti, Lillie Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-05
South Belgrave Eastern Region Girls Football League Marr-Reid, Madeline Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Marriner, Erin Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Marsden, Georgie Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-27
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Marshall, Abbey Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Lysterfield Eastern Region Girls Football League Marshall, Ashley Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Lysterfield Scoresby Marshall, Bailey Approved 2018-02-18 2018-03-26
Croydon Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Marshall, Brooke Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Marshall, Declan Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-15
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Marshall, Jarrod Denied 2017-11-01 2017-11-02
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Marshall, Jarrod Denied 2017-11-03 2017-11-04
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Marshall, Jarrod Denied 2017-11-06 2017-11-08
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Marshall, Jarrod Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-14
East Ringwood North West Football Association Marshall, Jordan Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-19
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Marshall, Lexi Approved 2018-03-30 2018-03-30
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marshall, Liam Approved 2018-02-26 2018-02-27
Frankston and District Junior Football League Noble Park Marshall, Lochlan Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-14
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Marshall, Piper Denied 2018-02-11 2018-02-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Marshallsay, Noah Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-27
Templestowe Northern Football Netball League Martin, Aaron Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-17
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Martin, Alanna Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-27
Montrose Chirnside Park Martin, Blake Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Boronia Eastern Region Girls Football League Martin, Breanna Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-21
Lilydale Coldstream Martin, Brodi Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-24
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Martin, Brooke Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Martin, Connor Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-03
Lilydale AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Martin, Kai Approved 2018-03-18 2018-04-10
Knox South Eastern Womens Martin, Kelly Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-19
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Martin, Nat Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-19
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League Martin, Tanikka Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-18
Croydon Silvan Martin, Trent Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-03
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Rowville Knights Community Football Club Martino, Daniel Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-28
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Martino, Isabella Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-06
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Rowville Knights Community Football Club Martino, Jai Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-16
Lysterfield Rowville Knights Community Football Club Martino, Joshua Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-24
Great Northern Junior Football League Vermont Martucci, Gemma Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-22
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Martucci, Gemma Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Great Northern Junior Football League Blackburn Martucci, Lukas Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-13
Donvale Doncaster East Martyn, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Martz, Alexa Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-21
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Martz, Michaela Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Doncaster East VFL & TAC CUP Mascitti, Damian Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-13
Eastern Region Girls Football League North Ringwood Mason, Courtney Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-10
North Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Mason, Courtney Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
North Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Mason, Georgia Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Upper Ferntree Gully Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Mason, Ryan Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-03
Donvale Templestowe Massarotti, Christopher Approved 2018-02-14 2018-04-04
East Burwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Masters, Thomas Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-06
Upper Ferntree Gully WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Masterson, Alicia Pending 2018-05-24  
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Masterson, Alicia Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-05
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Masterson, Gemma Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-05
Forest Hill Eastern Region Girls Football League Mastin, Holly Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-27
Forest Hill Eastern Region Girls Football League Matarazzo, Emily Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-27
South Belgrave MPNFL Mateariki, Leon Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Mathers , Jana Approved 2016-11-17 2018-04-18
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Mathers , Jana Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-18
Blackburn East Burwood Mathers, Sam Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-02
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Matheson, Ava Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Matheson, Mikyla Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Mitcham Northern Football Netball League Matsias, Michael Pending 2018-05-10  
Forest Hill Southern Football Netball League Matthews, Adam Approved 2018-02-27 2018-04-13
Coldstream Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Matthews, Ethan Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-19
Norwood VFL & TAC CUP Matthews, Josh Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-20
MPNFL Ringwood Matthews, Kyle Approved 2018-03-06 2018-04-04
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Matthews, Lyla Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Matthews, Robbie Approved 2018-02-07 2018-04-04
Fairpark (Eastern Lions) AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Matthews, Robbie Denied 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Fairpark (Eastern Lions) AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Matthews, Robbie Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Matthews, Sarah Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-24
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Matthews, Sarah Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Matthews, Sarah Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Saturday Football League Heathmont Matthews, Thomas Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Heathmont Southern Football Netball League Matthews, Trent Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Matthews, Zara Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Ferntree Gully Eagles Norwood Matuschka, Hayley Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-06
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Matuschka, Hayley Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Blackburn AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Matuschka, Jarvis Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Mawer, Dale Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-27
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Maxwell, Kate Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-16
Boronia Eastern Region Girls Football League Maxwell, Shantelle Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards May, Jacob Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-06
Horsham District Football League Glen Waverley Rovers Maybery, Anthony Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Mayfield, Kaitlyn Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Mayne, Ashlee Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
Heathmont AFL London Mayo, Rhys Pending 2018-04-04  
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Montrose Mcallister, Benjamin Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Scoresby Mcalpine, Stuart Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Mcardle, Angus Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-03
Montrose Mitcham Mcardle, David Approved 2018-02-19 2018-03-14
Bayswater Heathmont Mcauliffe, Bodhan Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-28
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcauliffe, Jasmine Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Mcauliffe, Josh Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-03
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Noble Park Mcbean, Declan Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-02
Noble Park VFL & TAC CUP Mcbean, Declan Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-13
Vermont East Burwood Mccafferty, Brennan Approved 2017-11-01 2018-04-06
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Mccafferty, Charlee Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Mccall, Emily Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-02
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Mccall, Maya Approved 2018-05-12 2018-05-12
Nunawading Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mccallum, Sam Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-04
Lysterfield Eastern Region Girls Football League Mccarrick, Keira Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Knox East Burwood Mccarthy, Jacob Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-03
Croydon Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mccarthy, Kirra Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-23
Knox East Burwood Mccarthy, Samuel Approved 2017-11-01 2018-03-29
Ferntree Gully Eagles Southern Football Netball League Mccartney, Connor Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Ferntree Gully Eagles Southern Football Netball League Mccartney, Iain Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-08
Coldstream AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Mccartney, Sarah Approved 2018-03-19 2018-05-04
Ferntree Gully Eagles VFL & TAC CUP Mcclelland, Laura Denied 2018-02-20 2018-02-20
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Mcclelland, Laura Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-21
Vermont VFL & TAC CUP Mccomb, Robbie Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Vermont WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mccomb, Robbie Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
East Ringwood Montrose Mcconchie, Willow Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-27
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcconchie, Willow Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcconnell, Eliza Grace Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Scoresby Rowville Knights Community Football Club Mcconnochie, Joshua Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-02
Vermont Scoresby Mcconnon, Cal Approved 2018-02-09 2018-04-04
Donvale VFL & TAC CUP Mccormack, Billy Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-21
Wantirna South Eastern Region Girls Football League Mccormack, Cobie Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Donvale Mitcham Mccormack, Jade Approved 2017-11-26 2017-12-06
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Mccormack, Jade Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
Mitcham WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mccormack, Jade Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-24
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mccormick, Alexander Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-05
Vermont Forest Hill Mccormick, Caleb Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-07
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Mccormick, Dean Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-19
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Mccormick, Jade Cancelled 2018-02-10  
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Mccoy, Jade Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-24
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Mccoy, Kane Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Mitcham Northern Football Netball League Mccubbin, Zak Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-01
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Mccurdy, Mia Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcderby, Tracy Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-21
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcderby, Tracy Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-21
Scoresby Ferntree Gully Eagles Mcdonald, Benjamin Approved 2018-05-13 2018-05-17
Ferntree Gully Eagles Mitcham Mcdonald, Cody Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-18
Heathmont Mitcham Mcdonald, Dillon Approved 2018-02-27 2018-04-12
Montrose Rowville Hawks Football Club Mcdonald, Jackson Approved 2017-11-01 2018-03-30
Rowville Hawks Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcdonald, Jackson Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Rowville Hawks Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcdonald, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
South Croydon Whitehorse Pioneers Mcdonald, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Mulgrave Southern Football Netball League Mcdonald, Zachary Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-27
Noble Park VFL & TAC CUP Mcdonnell, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-13
Montrose Lilydale Mcdonnell, Sean Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Rovers Mcdowell, Campbell Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
Ferntree Gully Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcdowell, Jessica Pending 2018-05-24  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcdowell, Jessica Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcewan, Shelby Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Rowville Hawks Football Club MPNFL Mcewin, Robert Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-19
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcfadden, Caitlin Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Donvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcfadyen, Cameron Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-27
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcfarland, Lucy Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Blackburn East Burwood Mcgann, Stuart Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcgee, Madison Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcgeehan , Keelin Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-24
Doncaster East Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcgeoch, James Pending 2018-04-27  
South Belgrave Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcgill, Zoe Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcglone, Tim Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-27
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcgoon, Taylor Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcgorm, Amy Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Mulgrave Alberton Football Netball League Mcgowan, Thomas Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-20
Knox East Burwood Mcgown, Joel Approved 2017-11-02 2018-03-16
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcgown, Keeley Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Knox East Burwood Mcgown, Troy Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-07
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcgrail, Bethany Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcgrath, Natasha Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-22
East Ringwood North Ringwood Mcgreevy, Reid Approved 2017-11-01 2017-12-04
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcgregor, Tanesha Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-08
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcgregor, Zarley Approved 2018-03-31 2018-03-31
North Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcgrotty, Bethany Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-21
Coldstream North Central Football League Mcguinness, Jai Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-17
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcharry, Daisy Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-22
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcharry, Ella Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Mchutchon, Heidi Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-13
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Mchutchon, Jessica Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
Mitcham Donvale Mcildowney, Alana Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-30
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcildowney, Alana Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcinerney, Emily Approved 2018-04-28 2018-04-28
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcinerney, Tegan Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
North Ringwood Norwood Mcinerney, Tegan Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Templestowe Mcintosh , Riley Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-12
Montrose Heathmont Mcintosh, Alexander Approved 2018-02-15 2018-04-05
North Ringwood Norwood Mcintyre, Jarrod Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Mcintyre, Jett Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale Mckay, Xavier Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-21
Nunawading AFL Darling Downs Mckellar, Daniel Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-18
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football South Croydon Mckellar, Kate Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-29
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League Mckellar, Kate Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Mckellar, Maggie Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-02
South Croydon Whitehorse Pioneers Mckellar, Samuel Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Burwood Mckendry, Angus Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-26
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Mckenna, Gillian Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Forest Hill Eastern Region Girls Football League Mckenna, Kate Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
Forest Hill Eastern Region Girls Football League Mckenzie, Ella Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-27
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Mckenzie, Erin Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-07
Blackburn Donvale Mckenzie, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-15
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Mckenzie, Logan Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-07
Vermont Croydon Mckenzie, Matthew Denied 2017-11-03 2017-11-12
Vermont Croydon Mckenzie, Matthew Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-16
Lysterfield Scoresby Mckenzie, Nathan Approved 2018-02-18 2018-04-05
Mulgrave AFL Sydney Mckeogh, Hayden Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-05
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League Mckeown, Hannah Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-15
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Mckiernan, Shelby Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Forest Hill Eastern Region Girls Football League Mckinley, Jessica Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-27
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcknight, Hannah Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-24
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mclachlan, Joshua Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Ferntree Gully Eagles Upper Ferntree Gully Mclachlan, Ryan Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Croydon South Croydon Mclachlan, Thomas Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Mclaren, Cassidy Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Mclaren, Cassidy Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Mclaughlan, Max Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Mclaughlin, Hayley Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Montrose Mclaughlin, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-23 2018-04-03
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Mclean, Alysha Approved 2018-04-29 2018-04-29
Horsham District Football League South Croydon Mclean, Damon Pending 2018-05-17  
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Mclean, Emma Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-05
AFL Sydney Waverley Blues Mclean, Jake Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-10
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Mclean, Mia Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Noble Park MPNFL Mclean, Nathan Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-19
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Chirnside Park Mcleish, Gregory Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-26
Eastern Region Girls Football League North Ringwood Mclellan, Emma Approved 2018-02-12 2018-03-24
North Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Mclellan, Emma Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-18
Northern Football Netball League Templestowe Mclellan, Matthew Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-06
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcleod, Ella Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Mcleod, Harry Pending 2018-04-11  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcleod, Tess Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Forest Hill Eastern Region Girls Football League Mclindin, Chloe Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-27
Forest Hill Eastern Region Girls Football League Mclindin, Emma Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-27
Boronia Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcmahon, Rebecca Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcmahon, Tyra Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Bayswater Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcmanus, Rhian Approved 2018-04-30 2018-04-30
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcmaster, Bella Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-22
Boronia East Ringwood Mcmaster, Casey Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-10
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcmaster, Paige Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-22
South Eastern Womens South Croydon Mcmillan, Carrie Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcmillan, Carrie Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Montrose Park Orchards Mcmillan, Shaun Approved 2017-11-09 2018-03-30
Wantirna South Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcmillan, Tayla Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Ferntree Gully Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcnair, Jasmine Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
Ferntree Gully Eagles Vermont Mcnair, Jasmine Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-10
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcnair, Jasmine Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcnair, Jasmine Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcnamara, Chloe Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcnamara, Eva Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-02
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcnamara, Phoebe Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Northern Football Netball League Silvan Mcnamara, Ryan Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-03
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Chirnside Park Mcneill, Matthew Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcnicol, Ella Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Croydon Norwood Mcnicol, Riley Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Chirnside Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Mcniff, Aaron Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-20
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcnulty, Sarah Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Northern Football Netball League Templestowe Mcnutt, Shea Approved 2017-11-23 2017-11-28
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcowan, Kayli Approved 2018-03-30 2018-03-31
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Waverley Blues Mcphee, James Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-01
Lilydale Coldstream Mcphee, Joshua Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-13
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Coldstream Mcphee, Luke Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-22
Croydon Heathmont Mcpherson, Rachel Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-20
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcpherson, Rachel Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcqueen, Lily Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcquillen, Zoe Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcredmond, Amy Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcvea, Ebony Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Mcvea, Jorja Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Donvale Gippsland Youth Girls League Mcvilly, Tess Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-26
Lysterfield AFL Brisbane Juniors Meadows, Dylan Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-24
Lysterfield AFL Brisbane Juniors Meadows, Liam Approved 2018-03-18 2018-04-26
Lysterfield AFL Brisbane Juniors Meadows, Riley Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-24
East Ringwood Norwood Meadows, Sam Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-03
Upper Ferntree Gully VFL & TAC CUP Meagher, Olivia Approved 2018-02-26 2018-02-27
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Meagher, Olivia Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-07
Donvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Meehan, Brett Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-22
Balwyn Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Meesen, John Approved 2017-10-24 2017-11-02
Balwyn AFL Barwon Meesen, John Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-22
South Belgrave Eastern Region Girls Football League Mehegan-Roderick, Belle Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
South Belgrave Eastern Region Girls Football League Mehegan-Roderick, Molly Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League Mehmet, Mia Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-22
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Mehta, Shirali Approved 2018-05-05 2018-05-06
Boronia North Ringwood Meikle, Jesse Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-22
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Lysterfield Mein, Ethan Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-12
Chirnside Park Bayswater Melchiorre, Jai Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-28
Knox Rowville Hawks Football Club Mellech, Zac Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-10
Boronia VFL & TAC CUP Mellis, Mitch Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-20
Boronia Eastern Region Girls Football League Mellis, Samantha Approved 2018-04-28 2018-04-28
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Mellor , Lillith Approved 2018-03-31 2018-03-31
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Mellor, Sienna Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Membrey, Jazmyn Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-02
West Kimberley Football Association Doncaster East Mercer, Declan Pending 2018-02-28  
Blackburn Waverley Blues Mercieca, Nicolas Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-12
Mooroolbark AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Merrett, Jackson Pending 2018-02-26  
Northern Football Netball League Balwyn Merrett, Robert Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-06
Saturday Football League East Burwood Merry, Lucas Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Merton, Abby Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Merton, Ella Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Merton, Indi Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Vermont Wantirna South Mesfin, Solomon Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-19
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Metaxas , Isabel Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Chirnside Park Methven, Kate Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Girls Football League Methven, Kate Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Meyer, Eleanor Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-08
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Meyer, Eleanor Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
South Croydon Eastern Region Girls Football League Meyer, Lisa Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-18
Rowville Hawks Football Club North Ringwood Meyer, Noah Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-18
Kilsyth Eastern Region Girls Football League Meyer, Tayah Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-22
Blackburn Warrandyte Meyers, Joshua Approved 2018-03-13 2018-05-03
Lysterfield Eastern Region Girls Football League Meyers, Tayla Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Mia, Ogilvie Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Hills Football League SA East Burwood Middleton, Jai Approved 2017-11-02 2018-03-27
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Mieczkowski, Kate Cancelled 2018-05-24  
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Mieczkowski, Kate Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-24
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Mieczkowski, Kate Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-24
Warrandyte Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mifsud, Adrian Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Mihan, Travis Approved 2018-03-03 2018-03-05
Mooroolbark Kilsyth Miles, Adam Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-27
Kilsyth Mooroolbark Miles, Adam Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
North Ringwood AFL Queensland Miles, Jamie Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-13
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Upper Ferntree Gully Miles, Oscar Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-14
Mitcham Waverley Blues Miles, Tom Approved 2018-02-02 2018-03-16
South East Juniors (SEJ) Rowville Hawks Football Club Miljanic, Filip Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-14
South East Juniors (SEJ) Rowville Hawks Football Club Miljanic, Teodor Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-14
South Eastern Womens Donvale Milkeraitis, Lucy Denied 2018-02-19 2018-02-20
South Eastern Womens Donvale Milkeraitis, Lucy Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-22
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Milkeraitis, Lucy Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Mill, Chelsea Cancelled 2018-04-11  
Knox Blackburn Mill, Chelsea Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-11
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Mill, Chelsea Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
Doncaster East Donvale Mill, Nathan Approved 2017-11-30 2018-03-21
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Millar, Cailin Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Millar, Cailin Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Millar, Cailin Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Millar, Cailin Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
North Ringwood Norwood Millar, Jake Approved 2018-02-02 2018-03-13
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football East Burwood Miller, Benjamin Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-09
South Belgrave AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Miller, Brenton Pending 2018-03-15  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Miller, Emily Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Miller, Emily Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-16
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Miller, Kaylee Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Vermont South Eastern Womens Miller, Kaylee Denied 2018-03-29 2018-04-04
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Miller, Miley Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Glen Waverley Hawks Waverley Blues Miller, Ruben Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-15
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Miller, Sarah Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-16
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Miller, Sophie Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
Lilydale AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Mills, Brandon Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-20
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Mills, Mikayla Approved 2018-03-31 2018-03-31
South Croydon Whitehorse Pioneers Mills, Rhys Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Norwood Silvan Milne, Hayden Approved 2018-03-01 2018-04-05
East Burwood Southern Football Netball League Milne, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-19
Croydon VFL & TAC CUP Milner, Sam Approved 2017-08-25 2017-08-25
Heathmont Ringwood Milton, Kieran Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-21
Goulburn Valley Football League Noble Park Milton, Noah Approved 2018-03-17 2018-04-01
Knox Ferntree Gully Eagles Minahan, Ryan Approved 2018-03-13 2018-04-19
Vermont Sunraysia Football and Netball League Minchin, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-04
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Minster, Hayley Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Norwood VFL & TAC CUP Mioni, Alexander Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-02
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mioni, Dominic Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Doncaster Northern Football Netball League Mirceski, Dragan Pending 2018-04-07  
Heathmont Mitcham Miriklis, Fletcher Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-05
Scoresby AFL Mirra, David Pending 2018-02-25  
Glen Waverley Rovers Eastern Region Girls Football League Missos, Christina Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-22
Central Highlands Football League Chirnside Park Mitchell, Cameron Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-06
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Mitchell, Charli Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-01
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Mitchell, Chloe Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Mitchell, Elise Approved 2018-03-31 2018-03-31
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Mitchell, Emily Approved 2018-03-30 2018-03-31
Lilydale AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Mitchell, Harry Approved 2017-11-26 2017-11-30
East Ringwood South Croydon Mitchell, Heath Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-15
South Belgrave MPNFL Mitchell, Justin Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-28
South Eastern Womens Vermont Mitchell, Natalie Approved 2018-02-22 2018-04-07
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Mitchell, Natalie Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Noble Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mitchem, Tyson Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-07
Lilydale Eastern Region Girls Football League Mithen, Isabel Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-05
Scoresby Mulgrave Mitri, Abdullah Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-14
East Burwood Southern Football Netball League Mitropoulos, Dean Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-14
Doncaster Whitehorse Pioneers Mitsou, Jordan Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-23
Northern Football Netball League Wantirna South Mitton, David Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-20
Norwood AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Moate, Adam Denied 2017-11-11 2017-11-17
Norwood AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Moate, Adam Approved 2018-02-09 2018-04-26
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Nunawading Molden, Joshua Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-07
Nunawading AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Molden, Joshua Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-11
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Molloy, Alicia Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-07
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football South Croydon Molnar, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-07 2018-04-05
Wantirna South Eastern Region Girls Football League Moloney , Marlie Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-15
Mooroolbark AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Moloney, Charlie Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-05
Noble Park MPNFL Monaghan, Sam Approved 2017-11-14 2017-11-23
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Lysterfield Monteath, Lachlan Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-05
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Montigue, Sadie Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Monument, Madeline Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Bayswater East Ringwood Monyjiek, Nyawech Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-07
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Monyjiek, Nyawech Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Monyjiek, Nyaziel Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Mooney, Ella Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Blackburn South Eastern Womens Moore, Alice Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Montrose Norwood Moore, Andrew Pending 2018-03-01  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Moore, Andrew Denied 2018-02-19 2018-02-20
Norwood VFL & TAC CUP Moore, Andrew Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Mitcham Donvale Moore, Brett Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-13
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Moore, Carol Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-19
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Moore, Dylan Pending 2018-02-25  
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Moore, Ellenor Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Moore, Eryn Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Whitehorse Pioneers Southern Football Netball League Moore, Jacob Pending 2018-05-01  
Montrose Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moore, Kelvin Approved 2018-02-26 2018-04-05
Silvan Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moore, Luke Approved 2017-11-05 2017-11-13
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Moore, Taylah Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-05
Ferntree Gully Eagles Eastern Region Girls Football League Moore, Zali Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Norwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Mooren, Hannah Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moorfoot, Gavin Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-06
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Moraitis, Natalia Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Moran, Kiera Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Croydon Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Moran, Ruby Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-10
Northern Football Netball League Balwyn Moran, Scott Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Montrose AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Morel, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-19 2018-04-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Morena, Michael Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
North Ringwood East Ringwood Morgan, Bailey Approved 2018-03-17 2018-03-23
Upper Ferntree Gully Eastern Region Girls Football League Morgan-Bain, Holly Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Morgan-Whyman, Kalina Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Nunawading Morley, David Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-02
Donvale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Moroney, Grace Pending 2018-05-24  
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Moroney, Grace Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
South Belgrave Eastern Region Girls Football League Morris, Abbey Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
South Belgrave Eastern Region Girls Football League Morris, Abbey Denied 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Blackburn Murray Football League Morris, Ashley Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-20
Rowville Hawks Football Club South East Football Netball League Morris, Dylan Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-19
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Morris, Hailey Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blackburn Morris, Jack Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) The Basin Morris, Jonathon Approved 2017-11-01 2018-01-24
Knox Wantirna South Morris, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-10
Ferntree Gully Eagles North Gippsland Football Netball League Morrison, Bill Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-03
Lysterfield WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Morrison, Jack Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-23
South East Juniors (SEJ) Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Morrison, Matthew Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-21
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Morrison, Molly Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Noble Park VFL & TAC CUP Morrison, Ryan Approved 2018-03-29 2018-03-30
Upper Ferntree Gully Ferntree Gully Eagles Morrison, Thomas Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-11
Ferntree Gully Eagles Boronia Morrison, William Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Morrow, Hayley Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Morrow, Kyla Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Morrow, Kyla Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Wantirna South Eastern Region Girls Football League Morrow, Taylah Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chirnside Park Morse, Lukas Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Mortimore, Ryley Approved 2018-03-30 2018-03-30
Croydon South Croydon Morton, Connor Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Chirnside Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Morton, Sam Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-22
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Morton, Taylah Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-21
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Morton, Taylah Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
South Croydon Kilsyth Moschetti, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-01 2018-03-21
Rowville Hawks Football Club Knox Moses, Jack Approved 2017-11-26 2017-12-08
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Mosquito, Michelle Approved 2018-04-27 2018-05-04
Heathmont East Ringwood Moss, Shayla Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-23
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Moss, Shayla Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
South Eastern Womens Vermont Moss, Stephanie Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-23
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Moss, Stephanie Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Vermont South Eastern Womens Moss, Stephanie Denied 2018-03-29 2018-04-04
Waverley Blues Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Motta, Arie Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-27
Waverley Blues Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Motta, Cruz Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-27
Waverley Blues Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Motta, Porshia Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-13
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Mount, Maddison Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-22
Mooroolbark WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mount, Maddison Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-24
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Mount, Taylah Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
East Ringwood Eastern Region Girls Football League Mount, Taylah Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wantirna South Moyle, Graham Approved 2018-03-12 2018-04-09
Forest Hill Eastern Region Girls Football League Muir, Emma Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-07
Forest Hill Eastern Region Girls Football League Muir, Emma Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Muir, Mollie Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Mulcock, Rhys Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale Mulder, Holly Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-20
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Mulder, Holly Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-16
Blackburn Eastern Region Girls Football League Muling, Katie Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Knox Wantirna South Mullavey, Ryan Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-27
Heathmont WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mullenger, Brooke Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
Heathmont VFL & TAC CUP Mullenger, Brooke Denied 2018-03-12 2018-04-07
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Mullenger, Brooke Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Croydon Kilsyth Muller, Luke Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-28
Kilsyth Mooroolbark Mullett, Benjamin Approved 2018-03-02 2018-04-16
Rowville Hawks Football Club Waverley Blues Mullin, Zachary Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-23
East Burwood VFL & TAC CUP Mundy, Hannin Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Munro, Lachiejames Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Upper Ferntree Gully Lysterfield Munyard, Cade Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-13
Glen Waverley Hawks Waverley Blues Muradyan, Matthew Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-15
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Murphy, Akybe Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Norwood Murphy, Benjamin Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-22
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Murphy, Ellie Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
South East Football Netball League East Burwood Murphy, Jack Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-03
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Murphy, Jazmyn Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-16
Coldstream AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Murphy, John Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Scoresby Lysterfield Murphy, Joseph Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-29
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Murphy, Joseph Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-02
Scoresby WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Murphy, Joseph Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-23
Surrey Park AFL London Murphy, Justin Approved 2018-04-25 2018-05-04
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Murphy, Kieli Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Templestowe Doncaster East Murphy, Leigh Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-21
Rowville Hawks Football Club South East Football Netball League Murphy, Rhiley Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-09
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Murphy, Summer Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
Knox Scoresby Murphy, Tarren Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-27
Scoresby Rowville Knights Community Football Club Murphy, Tarren Approved 2018-02-26 2018-02-27
Silvan AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Murphy, Troy Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-21
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Murphy, Zahli Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Alberton Football Netball League Glen Waverley Hawks Murray, Andrew Approved 2017-11-30 2018-04-04
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Murray, Orla Christina Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Coldstream Eastern Region Girls Football League Murray, Orla Christina Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Heathmont Knox Murray, Regan Cancelled 2018-02-15 2018-02-20
Heathmont Knox Murray, Regan Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-22
Upper Ferntree Gully Scoresby Murray, Ryan Approved 2018-03-02 2018-04-04
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Murrell, Aleah Cancelled 2018-04-03  
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Murrell, Aleah Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Murrell, Lily Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
East Burwood Southern Football Netball League Murrian, Kalen Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
Mitcham AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Muscara, Phillip Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
East Burwood South Eastern Womens Mutimer, Emily Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Montrose Mutsaers, Mitchell Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Kilsyth Mutschler, William Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-23
Riverina Football League South Croydon Myers, Brendan Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-10
South Croydon VFL & TAC CUP Myers, Brendan Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-13
South Croydon VFL & TAC CUP Myers, Brendan Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-13
South Croydon Northern Football Netball League Myers, Brendan Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-03
Knox Rowville Hawks Football Club Myles, Dylan Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Mynott, Trent Pending 2018-02-25  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Eastern Region Girls Football League Nagel , Charli Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Rowville Hawks Football Club Glen Waverley Rovers Nagrath, Ishaan Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-17
Templestowe Northern Football Netball League Nahas, Robin Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-13
East Ringwood Montrose Nai, Garang Pending 2018-03-29  
Montrose East Ringwood Nai, Garang Approved 2018-04-12 2018-05-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Naidu, Samuel Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-12
Vermont Mitcham Nanayakkara, Alwyn Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-25
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nankervis, William Pending 2018-05-23  
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Nannes, Amelie Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Nannes, Saskia Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Nash, Tennille Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Vermont South Eastern Womens Nash, Tennille Denied 2018-03-29 2018-04-04
Norwood Donvale Nash, Toby Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-09
Noble Park VFL & TAC CUP Nasser, Kareem Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-13
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Nasser, Omar Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-10
Mooroolbark Eastern Region Girls Football League Nathan, Lara Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-21
South Croydon East Ringwood Naughtin, Thomas Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-22
East Ringwood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Naughtin, Thomas Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-23
Vermont East Burwood Naylor, Evan Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Neale, Bridie Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Nealy, Isabelle Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Wantirna South The Basin Nealy, Jesse Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-16
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Nealy, Kayla Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Neasey, Mya Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Neate, Bailey Approved 2018-03-04 2018-04-06
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Neate, Lewis Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-16
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Neate, Matilda Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Rowville Hawks Football Club Ferntree Gully Eagles Neff, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-16
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Montrose Neicho, Tia Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-08
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Neicho, Tia Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Vermont AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Neil, Brad Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-22
Vermont Eastern Region Girls Football League Neil, Sienna Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Southern Football Netball League Silvan Neill, Blair Approved 2017-11-01 2018-04-05
Knox WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Neligan, Felicity Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
Knox Donvale Neligan, Felicity Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-05
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Neligan, Felicity Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Neligan, Felicity Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-15
Southern Football Netball League Noble Park Nelson, Aidan Denied 2017-11-28 2017-12-06
Southern Football Netball League Noble Park Nelson, Aidan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-13
Nunawading Tallangatta & District Football League Nelson, Christopher Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-06
Upper Ferntree Gully Ferntree Gully Eagles Nelson, Jack Approved 2018-03-13 2018-04-03
Montrose AFL Queensland Nelson, Shane Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-19
The Basin Eastern Region Girls Football League Nelsson , Kerri Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Knox East Burwood Nestor, Joel Pending 2017-11-11  
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Neumeister, Renee Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-27
Southern Football Netball League South Belgrave Neurath, Bradley Approved 2017-11-16 2018-04-05
Kyabram District Football Netball League Doncaster East Neville, Ashley Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-28
Lysterfield Eastern Region Girls Football League Newcombe, Skye Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Montrose Eastern Region Girls Football League Newell, Trinity Approved 2018-03-31 2018-03-31
Rowville Hawks Football Club The Basin Newey, Lachlan Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Bayswater The Basin Newey, Sam Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-16
Bayswater The Basin Newey, William Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-16
Donvale Eastern Region Girls Football League Newham, Emily Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Silvan Newing, Adam Pending 2017-11-18  
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Newton, Daniel Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Kilsyth East Burwood Nguyen, Hasan Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nguyen, Johnny Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-12
Mulgrave Forest Hill Nguyen, Martin Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-06
Vermont East Burwood Nguyen, Musa Pending 2018-05-14  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Waverley Blues Nguyen, Vivian Pending