New Rego's/Transfers

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
South East Football Netball League Noble Park Aarts, Jake Pending 2018-02-01  
Donvale Mitcham Adam, Rachel Denied 2017-11-26 2017-11-29
Blackburn AFL Queensland Adams, Ryan Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-07
Heathmont Mitcham Agent, Jared Denied 2017-11-26 2017-11-29
Norwood Croydon Agnew, Caleb Denied 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
South Belgrave Lysterfield Aitken, Tavish Denied 2018-02-05 2018-02-12
South Belgrave AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Aitken, Tavish Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-18
Blackburn East Ringwood Alcock, Jordan Approved 2017-11-23 2017-11-27
Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Aleixo, Ezequiel Pending 2017-11-10  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Croydon Ali, Ibtesam Approved 2017-02-27 2018-02-12
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Alizzi, Kiara Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
Noble Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Allan, Shayne Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-22
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football East Ringwood Allen, Samuel Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-29
Chirnside Park VFL & TAC CUP Allsopp, Ashleigh Pending 2018-02-20  
Noble Park Rowville Hawks Football Club Alwan, Ziggie Pending 2017-11-22  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Noble Park Anastasio, Anthony Approved 2017-11-24 2017-11-28
Noble Park VFL & TAC CUP Anastasio, Anthony Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-21
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Anderiessen, Thomas Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-09
South East Juniors (SEJ) South Croydon Andrewartha, Mitchell Pending 2017-11-19  
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Lilydale Andueza, Noah Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-28
Knox East Burwood Angemi, Andre Pending 2017-11-01  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blackburn Answerth, Kade Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-06
East Burwood Frankston and District Junior Football League Antonacci, Sebastian Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-18
Victorian Womens Football League Donvale Antonellos, Alannah Pending 2018-02-19  
Croydon Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Antonino, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-18
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Arou, Ngong Pending 2018-02-05  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Kilsyth Arthur, Jarrad Pending 2018-02-05  
Lysterfield Scoresby Arthur, Jesse Pending 2018-02-18  
Lilydale AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Arthur, Mitchell Pending 2018-02-05  
Waverley Blues Glen Waverley Rovers Ashcroft, Jack Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Knox AFL Barwon Atkinson, Mason Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-16
Mooroolbark AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Atkinson, Sean Pending 2018-02-13  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Boronia Aughterson, Brody Pending 2018-02-01  
Glen Waverley Hawks Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Austin, Caillin Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-19
Chirnside Park Montrose Austin, Mia Approved 2017-11-11 2017-11-23
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Mooroolbark Authier, Caitlin Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-16
South Croydon Croydon Axon, William Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-09
Whitehorse Pioneers Blackburn Bacon, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-15
Traralgon & District Junior Football League North Ringwood Baker, Jett Pending 2018-02-19  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Boronia Baker, Joshua Pending 2018-02-01  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Baker, Joshua Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-18
South Eastern Womens The Basin Baker, Julia Pending 2018-02-19  
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Silvan Bakker, Kai Pending 2018-02-06  
South Eastern Womens Vermont Baldasso, Chloe Pending 2018-02-12  
Boronia Mitcham Baldwin, Jack Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-15
Vermont Forest Hill Banfield, Cameron Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-21
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Banfield, Sam Pending 2018-02-15  
Fairpark (Eastern Lions) AFL South East Banks, Cameron Pending 2018-02-05  
Donvale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Banks, Karli Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
East Ringwood South Croydon Bannigan, Annabelle Approved 2017-11-19 2018-02-06
Blackburn Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Barbuto, Lucas Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-15
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Mooroolbark Barden, Kenny Pending 2018-02-07  
Boronia The Basin Barkas, Matthew Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-16
Chirnside Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Barker, Dean Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-28
Mooroolbark Montrose Barlow, Colby Denied 2017-11-12 2017-11-12
Glen Waverley Hawks Mulgrave Barlow, James Approved 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football North Ringwood Barnard, Sean Pending 2017-11-03  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Barnes, Nathaniel Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mitcham Barnes, Solomon Approved 2017-11-26 2017-11-28
Boronia Upper Ferntree Gully Barnett, Hayden Approved 2017-11-12 2017-11-16
Boronia Upper Ferntree Gully Barnett, James Approved 2017-11-12 2017-11-16
South Croydon Mooroolbark Barnfield, Zack Approved 2017-11-27 2018-02-07
Northern Football Netball League Donvale Barrett, Eilish Pending 2018-02-05  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blackburn Barton, Matthew Pending 2018-02-05  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Montrose Bastinac, Jordan Approved 2017-11-16 2018-01-28
Doncaster East Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Batsanis, Nathan Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-12
Rowville Hawks Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Batson, Corey Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-13
Blackburn Knox Battaglini, Joseph Approved 2017-11-26 2017-11-27
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Mooroolbark Batten, Billy Pending 2018-02-15  
Montrose Mooroolbark Batten, Max Pending 2018-02-20  
Doncaster Heathcote District Football League Inc. Battista, Michael Approved 2017-11-23 2017-11-26
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Rowville Knights Community Football Club Battista, Michael Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-14
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Baxter, Jaycob Pending 2017-11-30  
Rowville Hawks Football Club South East Juniors (SEJ) Bayley, Dylan Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-01
Boronia Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Beattie, Christopher Pending 2018-02-08  
Bayswater Ferntree Gully Eagles Bechaz, Kyle Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-12
Balwyn VFL & TAC CUP Beddison, Daniel Pending 2018-02-21  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Beddison, Daniel Pending 2017-11-14  
Heathmont Forest Hill Bedggood, William Pending 2018-02-05  
Whitehorse Pioneers Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Beever, Andrew Pending 2018-01-31  
East Burwood Vermont Begley, Harry Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-20
Kilsyth Norwood Bekker, Noah Approved 2017-11-19 2018-02-08
Ringwood Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Bell, Campbell Cancelled 2018-02-02  
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Bell, David Pending 2018-02-07  
Norwood North Ringwood Bell, Jacob Pending 2018-02-13  
Mitcham Ovens & King Football League Bell, Joshua Approved 2017-11-11 2017-11-21
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Bell, Kobe Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-12
South Croydon Kilsyth Bell, Nicholas Pending 2018-02-01  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Montrose Benninga, Heath Pending 2017-11-16  
Croydon Kilsyth Bentley, Joshua Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-28
The Basin Kilsyth Berezy, Andrew Approved 2017-11-10 2017-11-20
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition South Belgrave Bernardo, Anthony Pending 2017-11-21  
Vermont Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Best, Jake Approved 2017-10-24 2017-11-06
Norwood North Ringwood Bettiol, Emmanuel Approved 2017-11-10 2017-11-23
Norwood North Ringwood Bettiol, Joshua Approved 2017-11-10 2017-11-23
South East Football Netball League Whitehorse Pioneers Bevan, Cory Cancelled 2017-11-10 2017-11-16
Heathmont Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bilal, Lajeen Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
East Burwood Southern Football Netball League Billias, George Pending 2017-11-01  
East Burwood Southern Football Netball League Billias, Yianni Pending 2017-11-01  
Doncaster East AFL Canberra Bird, Joshua Pending 2018-02-19  
East Ringwood Mooroolbark Bishop, Jaydan Pending 2018-02-19  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Silvan Bissels, David Pending 2017-11-18  
Chirnside Park Silvan Bissels, Tyson Pending 2017-11-01  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Ferntree Gully Eagles Black, Cayden Approved 2017-11-12 2017-11-16
East Ringwood Forest Hill Black, David Pending 2017-11-09  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Templestowe Blake, Max Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Blake, Tom Pending 2018-02-01  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Scoresby Blakemore, Daniel Approved 2017-11-30 2018-02-19
AFL South East Mulgrave Blay, Scott Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-12
Warrandyte Park Orchards Bleize, Joel Pending 2018-02-14  
South East Juniors (SEJ) East Ringwood Blezard, Kelsey Approved 2017-11-19 2018-02-13
Croydon Kilsyth Blight, Paul Pending 2017-11-22  
Norwood North Ringwood Blizzard, Benjamin Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-09
Lilydale Croydon Blumeris, Jett Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-24
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Boccari, Anthony Pending 2018-02-13  
Vermont Croydon Bodman, William Pending 2018-02-05  
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Bohun, Ainsley Approved 2017-11-18 2017-11-22
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Bolger, Caiden Pending 2018-02-19  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mooroolbark Bomford, Zachary Pending 2018-02-07  
Norwood North Ringwood Bonanno, John Approved 2017-11-13 2018-02-13
Mooroolbark Silvan Bonfadini, Michael Pending 2017-11-27  
Vermont North Ringwood Booth, Pierson Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-22
Glen Waverley Hawks Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Boothman, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-20
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Borchard , Nicholas Approved 2016-03-22 2018-02-13
Croydon East Ringwood Bourke, Joshua Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-20
Silvan Boronia Bowes, Brayden Approved 2017-11-28 2018-02-01
AFL Cairns Chirnside Park Bradshaw, Kurt Approved 2017-11-05 2017-11-06
North Ringwood Warragul and District Junior Football League Bradshaw, Ryan Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-10
Croydon Mooroolbark Bremner, Ashleigh Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Brenchley, Thomas Pending 2018-02-14  
South Belgrave AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Brennan, Benjamin Pending 2018-02-12  
South East Football Netball League South Belgrave Brettoner, Jack Denied 2017-11-16 2017-11-21
South East Football Netball League South Belgrave Brettoner, Jack Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Bayswater Vermont Briant, Jacob Pending 2018-02-12  
Croydon North Ringwood Brice, Ryan Approved 2017-11-18 2017-11-22
AFL Brisbane Juniors Blackburn Brmbota, Novak Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-18
South Belgrave AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Brooks, Cooper Pending 2018-02-12  
Blackburn Forest Hill Browell, Noah Approved 2017-11-26 2017-11-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bayswater Brown, Daniel Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-20
Southern Football Netball League Chirnside Park Brown, Jackson Pending 2017-11-02  
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Kilsyth Brown, Jye Pending 2017-11-18  
Silvan Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Brown, Tyson Denied 2018-02-15 2018-02-15
Donvale Mitcham Browne, Maggie Approved 2017-11-26 2017-11-30
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Browne, Maggie Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
Knox Boronia Bruce, Michael Pending 2018-02-19  
Donvale AFL Queensland Buckingham, Jake Pending 2018-02-01  
Croydon Kilsyth Bull, Alex Pending 2018-02-14  
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burgess, Noah Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-16
Mooroolbark South Croydon Burleigh, Joel Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-14
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition South Belgrave Burley, Todd Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
Montrose Kilsyth Burr, Dylan Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-09
Eastern Primary Schools Football League Heathmont Burridge, Tomas Pending 2018-02-11  
Montrose Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burt, Matthew Approved 2017-11-19 2017-12-06
South East Juniors (SEJ) Rowville Hawks Football Club Burton, Bayley Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-16
South East Juniors (SEJ) Rowville Hawks Football Club Burton, Logan Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-16
Knox VFL & TAC CUP Buruma, Paige Pending 2018-02-20  
Knox WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Buruma, Paige Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
Heathmont Blackburn Butler, Thomas Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Burwood Butterworth , Jackson Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-20
Wantirna South Boronia Buzinskas, Matthew Pending 2017-11-28  
Alberton Football Netball League Noble Park Byers, Kieren Pending 2017-11-14  
Chirnside Park Silvan Cacopardo, Adam Pending 2017-11-01  
Croydon South Croydon Cairns-Cowan, Jack Pending 2018-02-01  
Chirnside Park Lilydale Calcaterra, Sean Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-29
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Caldarelli, Bridget Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
Upper Ferntree Gully Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Calder, Alexander Pending 2017-11-17  
Norwood North Ringwood Caldow, Joel Pending 2017-11-24  
North Ringwood Norwood Caldow, Joel Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-04
Norwood Silvan Calvi, Jordan Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-16
South Belgrave AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Camille, Daniel Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-19
Mansfield Junior Football League The Basin Caminito, Alicha Pending 2018-02-20  
Chirnside Park Lilydale Camp, Adam Approved 2017-11-19 2018-01-22
Mooroolbark Eastern Primary Schools Football League Campbell, Joseph Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-13
Blackburn Southern Football Netball League Campisano, Daniel Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-02
Wantirna South Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Canfor, James Approved 2017-10-10 2017-10-19
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Cann, Mikala Pending 2018-02-20  
Knox East Burwood Canning, Nathan Pending 2017-11-01  
Chirnside Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Cannon, Samuel Approved 2017-11-22 2018-02-13
Waverley Blues Southern Football Netball League Cappiello, Gianluca Pending 2018-02-15  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wantirna South Carboni, Benjamin Denied 2017-11-21 2017-11-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wantirna South Carboni, Benjamin Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-11
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Silvan Cardamone, Andrew Pending 2017-11-01  
Mooroolbark South Croydon Cardamone, Ben Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-19
Coldstream Forest Hill Cardamone, Michael Pending 2017-11-12  
Silvan Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cardamone, Stefan Pending 2017-11-01  
Lysterfield Glen Waverley Rovers Carfora, Lucas Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-15
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Carlos, Max Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-21
Forest Hill Southern Football Netball League Carnelley, Matthew Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-09
Glen Waverley Rovers Mitcham Carroll, Lily Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Carrozza, Mason Pending 2017-11-27  
Lilydale Goulburn Valley Football League Carswell, Dean Pending 2018-02-09  
Lilydale Goulburn Valley Football League Carswell, Dean Cancelled 2017-11-30 2017-11-30
Norwood Montrose Cartledge, Adam Pending 2018-02-07  
East Burwood Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caruso, Sam Pending 2017-11-08  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Casey, Luke Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-16
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Heathmont Casini, Luke Pending 2017-11-29  
Templestowe Murray Football League Cassidy, Jonathon Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-09
Vermont AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Castricum, Jacob Approved 2017-11-11 2018-02-01
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Cawsey, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-04
Coldstream AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Cecere, James Pending 2018-02-14  
Norwood AFL Cerra, Adam Cancelled 2018-02-12  
Norwood AFL Cerra, Adam Pending 2018-02-12  
East Ringwood Scoresby Chadwick, Owen Pending 2018-02-09  
Vermont VFL & TAC CUP Chamberlain, Catherine Pending 2018-02-20  
Vermont WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Chamberlain, Catherine Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
Chirnside Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Chamberlain, Heath Approved 2017-11-22 2018-02-13
Croydon Kilsyth Chamberlain, Matthew Approved 2017-11-22 2018-01-31
Croydon Lilydale Champion, Eden Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-27
Vermont Croydon Chappell, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-07
Mooroolbark AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Chatterton, Samuel Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-12
South East Football Netball League Rowville Hawks Football Club Chazbek, Adham Pending 2018-02-05  
Scoresby Wantirna South Chen, Henry Pending 2017-11-19  
Knox Wantirna South Chen, William Pending 2017-11-30  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Rowville Knights Community Football Club Cheney, Connor Pending 2018-02-19  
Croydon Norwood Cheong, Bailey Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-01
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Silvan Chiarilli, Aiden Pending 2017-11-25  
Silvan Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chiarilli, Aiden Pending 2018-02-13  
Kilsyth Mooroolbark Chilver, Beau James Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-05
Kilsyth Mooroolbark Chilver, Harison Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-05
East Ringwood Montrose Chitrakar, Srayash Pending 2018-02-07  
Scoresby Wantirna South Christiana, Lachlan Pending 2018-02-08  
Norwood Croydon Christie, Jake Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-30
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chung, Alan Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-17
Rowville Knights Community Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Church, Madison Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
Knox Mitcham Clarke, Daniel Pending 2018-02-19  
Wantirna South Forest Hill Clarke, Travis Denied 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Southern Football Netball League Silvan Cloosterman, Andrew Pending 2017-11-01  
Heathmont Mitcham Coates, Jack Pending 2017-11-26  
Heathmont Mitcham Coates, Joshua Pending 2017-11-26  
Upper Ferntree Gully The Basin Coffey, Nate Pending 2018-02-18  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Silvan Collins, Kaleb Pending 2017-11-01  
Wantirna South The Basin Collins, Max Approved 2017-11-03 2018-02-11
South Belgrave Wantirna South Colosimo, Stephen Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-09
Heathmont Ferntree Gully Eagles Condon, Stephanie Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-20
Eastern Region Girls Football League North Ringwood Connaughton, Mia Pending 2018-02-21  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Bayswater Connell, Patrick Pending 2018-02-14  
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Connellan, James Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-13
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Connolly, Francis Pending 2018-02-15  
Templestowe Doncaster Contreras, Maurice Pending 2018-02-13  
North Ringwood Croydon Convery, Jack Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-09
Bendigo Football League Doncaster Conway, Harry Pending 2017-11-21  
Montrose Heathmont Conyers, Gary Pending 2018-02-08  
Wantirna South Glen Waverley Hawks Cook, Timothy Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-07
Doncaster South Croydon Cooper, Daniel Pending 2018-02-01  
Mooroolbark AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Cooper, Julian Pending 2018-02-14  
Lilydale AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Coppin, Skye Pending 2018-02-14  
The Basin VFL & TAC CUP Cormack , Nicole Pending 2018-02-20  
Chirnside Park Southern Football Netball League Cornwell, Glenn Pending 2018-02-05  
Mitcham Norwood Cossor, Tayla Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-19
Croydon Norwood Costantino, Mitch Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-29
Glen Waverley Hawks Mitcham Costanzo, Peter Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
East Ringwood Bayswater Couch, Will Pending 2018-02-19  
Southern Football Netball League Silvan Cowan, Harrison Pending 2017-11-01  
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Cowan, Tricia Pending 2018-02-21  
Wagga District Junior Football League Scoresby Cox, Jacob Pending 2018-02-20  
Heathmont Norwood Cramp, Michael Pending 2018-02-12  
South Croydon Croydon Crapper, Brodie Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-09
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Crawley, Tahlia Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
Northern Football Netball League Forest Hill Creak, Austin Pending 2017-11-09  
Mortlock Football League Templestowe Cripps, Daniel Pending 2018-02-14  
East Burwood AFL South East Cripps, Wayne Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-24
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Crosbie, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Ringwood Cullinan, Matthew Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Cunningham, Louis Approved 2017-11-14 2017-11-19
Balwyn Knox Cunningham, Louis Denied 2018-02-16 2018-02-19
East Burwood Hume Football League Cupido, Damian Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-03
South Croydon Park Orchards Currie, Sam Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-03
Vermont East Ringwood Curtis, Isaac Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-22
East Burwood Mid Gippsland Football League Curtis, William Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-20
Nunawading Scoresby Cutter, Robert Approved 2017-11-28 2018-02-19
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Silvan D'Alfonso, Matteo Pending 2017-11-01  
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) D'Aloisio, Jarrod Pending 2017-11-20  
Donvale VFL & TAC CUP D'Amato, Jasmine Pending 2018-02-21  
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League D'Amico, Lucy Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Donvale D'Argenio, Samuel Pending 2018-02-14  
Knox East Burwood Damatopoulos, Jordan Pending 2017-11-01  
Silvan Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Daou, Andrew Denied 2017-11-27 2017-11-27
Ovens & King Football League Mooroolbark Darby, Judd Pending 2018-02-15  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heathmont Davidson, Jack Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
East Ringwood Southern Football Netball League Davies, Alexander Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-16
Lilydale East Ringwood Davies, Tristan Pending 2018-02-18  
Vermont Montrose Davis, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-09
Knox East Burwood Davis, Scott Approved 2017-11-01 2018-01-02
Chirnside Park Silvan Davis, Taylor Pending 2017-11-01  
Norwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Dawson, Grace Pending 2018-02-18  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Croydon De Petro, Gabriela Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-09
Bayswater Norwood Deane, Jayden Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-27
Wantirna South Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Deane, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-19
Bayswater Norwood Deane, Paige Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-27
Rowville Hawks Football Club Scoresby Dear, Lachlan Pending 2018-02-18  
Lysterfield Ferntree Gully Eagles Dearing, Nathan Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-05
Donvale Southern Football Netball League Decorrado, Michael Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-12
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Montrose Dekker, Natasha Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-20
Rowville Hawks Football Club Ferntree Gully Eagles Delaney, Bailey Approved 2017-11-20 2018-01-25
The Basin Scoresby Delbridge, Anthony Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-06
Frankston and District Junior Football League Vermont Demaio-Cox, Jeremy Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-29
North Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Dempsey, James Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-19
Heathmont Mitcham Dentith, Conor Approved 2017-11-26 2018-02-13
Rowville Hawks Football Club South East Football Netball League Dermott, Jake Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-01
South East Juniors (SEJ) South Belgrave Deville, Braydon Pending 2018-02-06  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Rowville Knights Community Football Club Di Petta, Emma Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-15
East Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dickie, Cameron Pending 2017-11-30  
Croydon Silvan Dickson, Daniel Pending 2017-11-01  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Digby, Alexander Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-01
Adelaide Footy League Montrose Dinham, Nicholas Pending 2018-02-07  
North Ringwood AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Djohan, Rhys Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-16
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Lilydale Dobbin, Ashton Approved 2017-11-19 2018-02-15
Donvale Mitcham Docking , Charlotte Pending 2017-11-26  
Vermont Wantirna South Dodd, Andrew Approved 2017-11-18 2017-11-21
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dodd, Ben Pending 2018-02-06  
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Dodd, Nicholas Pending 2018-02-09  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mulgrave Dodemaide, Scott Pending 2018-02-14  
Blackburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Dodson, Kyle Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-05
Rowville Hawks Football Club Scoresby Dole, Mitchell Pending 2018-02-18  
AFL Barwon East Ringwood Donnelly, Stuart Pending 2018-02-18  
South East Juniors (SEJ) South Belgrave Donovan, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-25
Doncaster East Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dowisha, Daniel Denied 2017-11-21 2017-11-24
South East Football Netball League The Basin Dowler, Beau Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-08
Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Southern Football Netball League Dowling, Joshua Denied 2017-11-22 2017-11-23
Glen Waverley Rovers Knox Doyle, Jordan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-11
Lysterfield South Belgrave Doyle, Phoebe Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-22
Heathmont North Ringwood Doyle, Riley Pending 2018-02-13  
Mitcham Vermont Drake, Georgia Approved 2017-11-16 2018-02-09
Boronia Vermont Driessen, Jack Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-21
Vermont Lilydale Droessler, Brandon Denied 2018-02-12 2018-02-13
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Drysdale, Zachary Pending 2018-02-09  
Whitehorse Pioneers Northern Football Netball League Duclos, James Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-17
Knox AFL South East Duman, Jayden Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-13
Wantirna South Bayswater Dunn, Benson Approved 2017-11-12 2017-11-20
The Basin Montrose Dunn, Nathan Approved 2017-11-26 2017-11-29
Ferntree Gully Eagles Mitcham Dunning, Liam Pending 2017-11-09  
Donvale Nunawading Durand, Joshua Pending 2018-02-02  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Rovers Durbridge, Charlotte Pending 2018-02-19  
Knox Forest Hill Dureja, Eashan Pending 2018-02-21  
AFL South East Noble Park Duscher, Jacob Pending 2017-11-14  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Dwyer, Jamie Pending 2018-02-13  
Bayswater Silvan Dwyer, Zachary Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Upper Ferntree Gully Lysterfield Dybing, Beau Approved 2017-11-12 2017-11-20
South Croydon Croydon Eastwood, Flynn Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-23
East Ringwood South Croydon Edgar, Felix Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-15
Wantirna South The Basin Edwards, Tristin Approved 2017-11-03 2018-02-11
Waverley Blues Wantirna South Edwards, Will Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-24
Croydon Kilsyth Egan, Brendan Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-28
Scoresby Upper Ferntree Gully Eggert, Blake Pending 2018-01-31  
Scoresby Upper Ferntree Gully Eggert, Cooper Pending 2018-01-31  
Upper Ferntree Gully Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Elder, Nathan Approved 2017-11-30 2018-01-22
The Basin Vermont Eldridge, Liam Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-16
Ovens & Murray Football League Balwyn Elliott, Zac Pending 2018-02-05  
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Ellis, Joshua Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-11
North Ringwood Norwood Ellis, Noah Pending 2018-02-18  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Mitcham Elms, Zachary Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-20
East Ringwood South Croydon Elphick, Emilia Approved 2017-11-18 2017-12-30
Southern Football Netball League Forest Hill Elton, Jarryd Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-13
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Boronia Emslie, Hayden Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Bendigo Football League Waverley Blues Evans, Billy Pending 2018-02-20  
Upper Ferntree Gully The Basin Evans, Flynn Approved 2017-11-30 2018-01-22
East Ringwood Scoresby Evans-Marcius, David Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-12
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Exon, Ryan Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-16
Upper Ferntree Gully Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Fabrizio, Tyrone Pending 2018-02-05  
Knox Wantirna South Fain, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-12
Montrose North Ringwood Farrell, Xavier Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-23
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Farrelly, Liam Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-14
Mitcham Coldstream Faulkner, Anthony Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-19
Bayswater Vermont Feagaimalii, Salele Pending 2017-11-16  
North Gippsland Football Netball League Glen Waverley Hawks Ferguson, Matthew Pending 2018-02-01  
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Silvan Fern, Riley Pending 2018-02-20  
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fernandez, Sebastian Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-06
Donvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ferraina, Joshua Pending 2018-02-11  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fewings, Matthew Pending 2018-02-13  
The Basin Southern Football Netball League Findlay, Richard Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-13
Goulburn Valley Football League Doncaster Finnen, Jessie Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-17
Rowville Hawks Football Club Silvan Fisher, Joshua Pending 2017-11-20  
Lysterfield Rowville Knights Community Football Club Fitt, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-12
Warrandyte South Croydon Fitzgerald, Jayson Pending 2018-02-19  
Heathmont East Ringwood Fitzgerald, Samuel Approved 2017-11-20 2017-12-03
Scoresby Ferntree Gully Eagles Fitzpatrick, Will Pending 2017-11-28  
Glen Waverley Hawks Ferntree Gully Eagles Flintrop, Flynn Approved 2017-11-22 2018-02-12
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Mitcham Flynn, Caelen Pending 2018-02-19  
Donvale Waverley Blues Foley, Michael Pending 2018-02-08  
Silvan AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Foote, John Pending 2018-02-06  
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Forbes, Allira Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
North Ringwood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Forbes, Carli Approved 2017-09-27 2017-09-27
Eastern Region Girls Football League North Ringwood Forbes, Carli Approved 2017-09-27 2018-01-14
Doncaster AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Ford, Matthew Pending 2018-02-08  
Blackburn Bendigo Junior Football League Foster, Elliot Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-19
Norwood Heathmont Fowless, Sam Pending 2018-02-08  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Fox, Parker Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-12
Kilsyth The Basin Fraser, Tahlia Pending 2017-11-18  
Chirnside Park Central Murray Football Netball League Frazer, Blake Pending 2018-02-12  
Vermont Croydon Freeman, Bailey Denied 2017-11-03 2017-11-12
Boronia Mitcham Friswell, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-16
Knox Scoresby Frith, Cooper Pending 2018-02-18  
Rowville Hawks Football Club The Basin Frith, Riley Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-09
Donvale Mitcham Fry, Alannah Pending 2017-11-26  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Ringwood Gagliardone, Nathan Pending 2018-01-31  
South East Football Netball League Noble Park Gains, Jake Approved 2017-11-14 2017-11-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bayswater Gains, Ryan Pending 2017-11-27  
South East Football Netball League The Basin Galante, Daniel Approved 2017-11-07 2017-11-10
Chirnside Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Galbraith, Daniel Pending 2018-02-09  
Chirnside Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Galbraith, Daniel Pending 2017-11-11  
Norwood Croydon Galway, Holly Pending 2018-02-21  
South Croydon Mooroolbark Garratt, Ethan Approved 2017-11-12 2017-11-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Garrett, Zane Pending 2018-02-12  
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Garthwaite, Jack Pending 2017-11-25  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Garvin, Callum Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-12
Norwood Adelaide Footy League Gates , Jacob Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
North Ringwood Croydon Gaudion, Brent Pending 2018-02-16  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Lysterfield Gaudion, Luke Approved 2017-11-29 2018-01-22
South East Football Netball League Montrose Gawley, Dale Approved 2017-11-16 2018-02-05
Bayswater Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Geddes, John Pending 2018-02-05  
Blackburn Mulgrave Gee, Matthew Pending 2018-02-14  
East Burwood Forest Hill Gee, Riley Pending 2018-02-06  
Vermont Kilsyth Gee, Thomas Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-16
Noble Park AFL South East Gent, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-13
The Basin Mitcham George, Lachlan Pending 2018-02-19  
Park Orchards Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Georgostathis, Max Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-12
Donvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Gerovasilis, Lucas Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-19
South Croydon East Ringwood Gibson, Archie Approved 2017-11-19 2018-02-14
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rowville Hawks Football Club Gibson, Howqua Pending 2018-01-31  
Croydon The Basin Gibson, Lili Pending 2018-02-14  
Surrey Park Waverley Blues Gilbee, Lindsay Pending 2018-02-02  
Wantirna South Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gilbert, Phillip Pending 2018-02-13  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Burwood Gileno, Adrian Pending 2017-11-03  
Ovens & Murray Football League Chirnside Park Giles, Dean Pending 2017-11-05  
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Gill, Maeve Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
Donvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Gill, Taylah Pending 2018-02-19  
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Gillard, Laura Pending 2018-02-19  
Ferntree Gully Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gillard, Laura Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
Bayswater South Eastern Womens Gillespie, Belinda Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-20
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Lysterfield Gillies, Jack Approved 2017-11-12 2017-11-28
Noble Park West Australian Football League (WAFL) Giobbi, Ben Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-16
Waverley Blues South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Gissara, Cristian Pending 2018-02-01  
East Ringwood South Croydon Glennie, Sam Approved 2017-11-29 2018-01-22
Knox Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Goebel, Jake Pending 2018-02-20  
North Ringwood Croydon Gommers, Benjamin Pending 2018-02-21  
Blackburn Surrey Park Goodes, Liam Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-19
Ferntree Gully Eagles Montrose Goodman, Sam Pending 2017-11-16  
Mulgrave AFL Barwon Gordon, Thomas Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
AFL Balwyn Gorringe, Daniel Pending 2017-11-14  
Southern Football Netball League Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Gough, James Pending 2017-11-17  
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Gow, Josh Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Gow, Lachlan Pending 2018-02-14  
Mitcham VFL & TAC CUP Grace, Jess Pending 2018-02-20  
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Grace, Jess Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
Croydon South Croydon Graham, Jonathon Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-21
Croydon South Croydon Graham, Jonathon James Pending 2017-11-19  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Mooroolbark Graham, Matthew Denied 2018-02-15 2018-02-16
Kilsyth Mooroolbark Grant, Bailey Cancelled 2017-11-11  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Grant, Kory Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-20
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Silvan Gray, Spencer Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-09
Norwood Mitcham Green, Adam Pending 2018-02-19  
Noble Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Green, Corey Denied 2017-11-27 2017-11-28
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Barwon Green, Lochie Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-12
Doncaster VFL & TAC CUP Griffiths, Bailey Cancelled 2017-08-31  
Doncaster VFL & TAC CUP Griffiths, Bailey Approved 2017-08-31 2017-08-31
Doncaster VFL & TAC CUP Griffiths, Bailey Approved 2017-09-07 2017-09-07
Doncaster VFL & TAC CUP Griffiths, Bailey Approved 2017-09-14 2017-09-14
North Ringwood Southern Football Netball League Griffiths, Mark Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-16
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Grist, Jay Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-05
Vermont Northern Football Netball League Groth, Samuel Pending 2018-02-05  
Bayswater East Ringwood Groves, Reece Pending 2018-02-18  
Mulgrave Alberton Football Netball League Grylls, Nathan Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-17
Croydon Norwood Guerin, Jake Pending 2018-02-16  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Gundry, Ben Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-05
Donvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gurry, Patrick Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-24
Noble Park Rowville Hawks Football Club Gwilt, James Pending 2017-11-20  
AFL Sydney Forest Hill Haggerty, John Pending 2017-11-09  
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Hagihara, Marisa Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-13
Donvale Nunawading Haig, Zac Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-07
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Hale, Rylan Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-19
North Ringwood Balwyn Haley, Charlie Pending 2017-11-14  
North Ringwood Southern Football Netball League Haley, Harry Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-11
Bendigo Football League Doncaster Hall, Jake Approved 2017-11-21 2018-02-16
Vermont South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hall, Joshua Approved 2017-11-19 2017-12-27
Bayswater AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Halliday, Shannon Approved 2017-11-24 2017-11-29
Croydon Heathmont Hallikainen, Ben Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-15
Ferntree Gully Eagles Mitcham Hallo, Jackson Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-30
North Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Halls, Harry Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-23
Vermont Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Halls, Oscar Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-23
Eastern Region Girls Football League Donvale Hamilton, Melody Pending 2018-02-04  
Ovens & Murray Football League East Burwood Handreck, Brett Pending 2017-11-05  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Kilsyth Hands , Luke Pending 2017-11-29  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Kilsyth Hands , Luke Cancelled 2017-11-22 2017-11-29
Southern Football Netball League Chirnside Park Hanly, Tim Pending 2017-11-02  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) East Burwood Hanrahan, Dylan Pending 2017-11-26  
South Belgrave Southern Football Netball League Hansen, Cameron Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Hard, Liam Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-15
Mitcham Vermont Harding, Daniel Approved 2017-11-29 2018-02-05
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Harley, Emily Pending 2018-02-21  
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Harman, Georgia Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
Vermont Frankston and District Junior Football League Harman, Jemma Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-19
Knox Wantirna South Harmer, Angus Pending 2018-02-18  
Noble Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Harper, Timothy Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-03
Forest Hill Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Harries, Dylan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-14
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Kilsyth Harrop, Trent Pending 2018-02-05  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) The Basin Hartrick, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Doncaster Hartwig, Tyson Pending 2018-02-13  
Blackburn East Burwood Harvey, Dylan Pending 2018-02-12  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Rowville Knights Community Football Club Hasler, Liam Pending 2018-02-15  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Rowville Knights Community Football Club Hasler, Liam Denied 2018-02-12 2018-02-14
Croydon Lilydale Hausler, Nathan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Chirnside Park Montrose Hawkins, Josh Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-12
Nunawading Scoresby Hay, David Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-19
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Hayes, Samuel Pending 2018-02-06  
Eastern Primary Schools Football League North Ringwood Haysom, Matthew Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-12
Vermont Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heaney, Luke Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-13
Lilydale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hearne, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Mooroolbark AFL Gold Coast Juniors Heathcote, Harry Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-19
South East Juniors (SEJ) South Belgrave Heib , Brodie Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-23
South Belgrave Lysterfield Heib , Brodie Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-12
Bayswater Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Helmy, Omar Pending 2018-02-05  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Rowville Knights Community Football Club Hempenstall, James Pending 2018-02-15  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Rowville Knights Community Football Club Hempenstall, Liam Pending 2018-02-15  
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Henderson, Clayton Pending 2017-11-30  
East Burwood AFL South East Henricus, Matthew Denied 2017-11-22 2017-11-23
East Burwood AFL South East Henricus, Matthew Approved 2017-11-24 2017-11-27
Ferntree Gully Eagles Southern Football Netball League Henry, Joshua Pending 2017-11-22  
East Burwood AFL South East Henshaw, Stephen Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-24
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Blackburn Herman, Charlie Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-12
Blackburn Croydon Herman, Matthew Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-09
Upper Ferntree Gully Boronia Heuston, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Kilsyth Hevern, Johnathon Approved 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hickey, Ciaran Approved 2017-11-24 2017-11-27
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football East Burwood Higgins, Craig Pending 2017-11-03  
Croydon Silvan Higgins, Zac Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-03
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hill, Joshua Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-12
Ferntree Gully Eagles Mitcham Hill, Matthew Pending 2018-02-19  
Donvale Northern Football Netball League Hill, Seth Pending 2018-02-08  
South East Football Netball League Noble Park Hillard, Brenton Pending 2017-11-14  
Forest Hill Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hills, Jarrad Approved 2017-10-06 2017-10-19
Knox Rowville Hawks Football Club Hillyer, Lucas Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-05
Ferntree Gully Eagles Mitcham Hilton, John Pending 2017-11-22  
East Ringwood AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Hirvonen, Callum Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-15
Surrey Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Hocking, Alex Pending 2017-11-16  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) East Burwood Hodges, Braith Denied 2018-02-08 2018-02-08
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) East Burwood Hodges, Braith Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-12
South East Football Netball League South Belgrave Hodgson, Ben Pending 2018-02-01  
East Ringwood AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Hodgson, Josh Pending 2018-02-07  
Mitcham North Ringwood Hoegel, Jayden Pending 2017-11-03  
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football South Belgrave Hogg, Jordan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
North Ringwood Norwood Holborow, Xander Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-20
Kilsyth Montrose Holland, Harry Pending 2018-02-18  
Chirnside Park North Ringwood Hollingsworth, Jake Pending 2018-02-08  
South Croydon East Ringwood Hollingsworth, Lachlan Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-05
South Croydon East Ringwood Hollingsworth, Mitchell Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-05
Heathmont Rowville Hawks Football Club Hollins, Tom Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-11
Heathmont Montrose Holloway, Nick Pending 2018-02-07  
South Belgrave The Basin Holman, Charlie Approved 2017-11-03 2018-01-02
Noble Park South East Football Netball League Homfray, Matthew Denied 2017-11-01 2017-11-09
Noble Park South East Football Netball League Homfray, Matthew Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-10
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football South Croydon Horner, Stuart Approved 2017-11-24 2017-11-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Hosken, Dylan Pending 2018-02-06  
Vermont Croydon Hotker, Bailey Denied 2017-11-03 2017-11-12
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Hough, Michael Approved 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Ringwood Houghton, Alexander Pending 2018-02-14  
Norwood Montrose Housden, Charlotte Pending 2018-02-12  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Silvan Hovenden, Ryan Pending 2017-11-01  
Noble Park South East Football Netball League Howarth, Bailey Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-12
Knox Eastern Region Girls Football League Howe, Ruby Approved 2018-01-22 2018-01-22
Mulgrave Southern Football Netball League Hudghton, Conrad Pending 2018-02-01  
South East Football Netball League Rowville Hawks Football Club Huisman, Rhys Pending 2018-02-13  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Lysterfield Hulston, Zahra Pending 2017-11-02  
Knox Donvale Humm, Caitlin Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-15
South East Football Netball League Glen Waverley Hawks Humphries, Andrew Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-01
Bayswater Wantirna South Hunt, Jamie Pending 2018-02-03  
South Croydon Boronia Hunt, Tai Pending 2017-11-01  
South East Football Netball League Mooroolbark Hunter, Andrew Approved 2017-11-17 2017-12-01
Lysterfield Knox Hutchinson, Benjamin Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-12
Wantirna South Alberton Football Netball League Hutchinson, Brad Pending 2018-02-03  
Mitcham Vermont Iannazzone, Sasha Pending 2018-02-18  
Boronia East Ringwood Isbel, Cameron Approved 2017-11-28 2017-11-30
South Croydon North Ringwood Ivanecky, Tyson Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Vermont Wantirna South Jackson, Ben Pending 2018-02-08  
Templestowe South East Football Netball League Jackson, Daniel Approved 2017-11-27 2017-11-30
Vermont Croydon Jackson, Lachlan Pending 2017-11-03  
Doncaster Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jackson, Lachlan Pending 2018-02-04  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Mitcham Jarvis, Brodie Pending 2017-11-22  
The Basin Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jeffrey, Bailey Pending 2017-11-30  
South Croydon Norwood Jennings-Smith, Jesse Approved 2017-11-19 2018-02-13
North Ringwood AFL South East Johns, Aaron Pending 2017-11-02  
Mitcham Norwood Johns, Tara Pending 2018-02-18  
Seymour District Junior Football League Montrose Johnson, Bradley Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Vermont Wantirna South Johnson, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-09
East Ringwood Scoresby Jones, Bradley Pending 2018-02-09  
Glen Waverley Hawks Mitcham Jones, Cameron Approved 2017-11-26 2017-11-27
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Jones, Mikayla Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
East Burwood Southern Football Netball League Jones, Nathaniel Pending 2018-02-01  
Doncaster East Blackburn Jones, Riley Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Montrose Jones, Tim Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-08
Football Netball East Gippsland Kilsyth Jonkers, Ashliegh Pending 2017-11-22  
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jordan, Bradley Pending 2018-02-01  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Ringwood Kalla, Jeremy Pending 2018-02-14  
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Kandakji, Ahmed Denied 2017-11-27 2017-12-05
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Kandakji, Ahmed Denied 2018-02-02 2018-02-06
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Kapoglis, Lauren Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
Doncaster Ballarat Football League Kavanagh, Elliot Cancelled 2018-01-31  
Doncaster Ballarat Football League Kavanagh, Elliot Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-14
Doncaster Ballarat Football League Kavanagh, Elliott Pending 2018-02-01  
Knox East Burwood Kay, Brett Pending 2017-11-05  
East Ringwood AFL Queensland Kearsley, Luke Pending 2017-11-16  
Mitcham North Ringwood Keedle, Mitchell Pending 2017-11-03  
Kilsyth Forest Hill Keenan, Liam Pending 2018-02-06  
South Belgrave AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Keily, Harrison Pending 2018-02-15  
South East Football Netball League Mooroolbark Kelly, Dean Pending 2017-11-17  
Croydon Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kelly, Henry Pending 2018-02-20  
Noble Park AFL South East Kelly, Timothy Approved 2017-11-14 2017-11-24
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Kendall, Mietta Pending 2018-02-20  
Blackburn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kendall, Mietta Approved 2017-09-27 2017-09-27
Knox South Eastern Womens Kendall, Sarah Pending 2018-02-20  
Wantirna South Balwyn Kennedy, Ayden Pending 2017-11-21  
Balwyn East Burwood Kennedy, Jason Pending 2017-11-01  
Croydon Heathmont Kennon, Jay Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-09
Boronia Mulgrave Kenny, Todd Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-04
Northern Football Netball League Donvale Kentfield, Elli Pending 2018-02-01  
Norwood North Ringwood Keppel, Kane Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Doncaster East Kerbatieh, Hisham Approved 2017-11-01 2018-02-16
Doncaster East VFL & TAC CUP Kerbatieh, Hisham Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-16
Kilsyth The Basin Keyzer, Nate Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-29
Rowville Hawks Football Club South Belgrave Kidd, Jake Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-17
Knox South Belgrave Kidd, Liam Denied 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Rowville Knights Community Football Club South West Junior Football League (WA) Kietzmann, Gareth Pending 2018-02-15  
East Burwood AFL South East Kilduff, Sam Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-24
South Croydon Mooroolbark Kilgour, Lachlan Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-05
Montrose Ferntree Gully Eagles King, Ethan Pending 2018-02-19  
Montrose Ferntree Gully Eagles King, Ethan Denied 2017-11-17 2017-11-18
East Ringwood South Croydon King, Kyla Pending 2017-11-18  
East Burwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) King, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-17
Chirnside Park South Croydon King, Michael Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-17
Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Boronia Kinniff, Brynie Pending 2018-02-19  
East Ringwood South Croydon Knight, Mason Approved 2017-11-24 2017-12-06
Norwood Vermont Knight, Penelope Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-10
Lilydale Coldstream Koger, Liam Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-11
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Lysterfield Krasnadamskis, Marcus Pending 2018-02-18  
Lysterfield Frankston and District Junior Football League Krummrey, Brayden Pending 2018-02-19  
Templestowe Whitehorse Pioneers Kumurdian, Aleksandar Pending 2017-11-10  
Heathmont East Ringwood Lach, Jordan Denied 2018-02-16 2018-02-20
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Lagioia, Gemma Pending 2018-02-21  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Frankston and District Junior Football League Land, Britnee Approved 2017-11-29 2018-02-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Landmann, Tommy Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-12
Southern Football Netball League Scoresby Langford, Michael Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-07
South Belgrave AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Langhorne, Darcy Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-13
Goulburn Valley Football League Montrose Lanyon, Tim Pending 2018-02-11  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Montrose Larsen, Kyle Pending 2017-11-18  
East Ringwood AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Latham, Dale Pending 2017-11-04  
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Latu, Sela Pending 2018-02-21  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Mitcham Laughlin, Guy Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-23
Vermont Blackburn Lawlor, Patrick Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-13
Knox South East Juniors (SEJ) Le, Justin Approved 2017-11-04 2017-11-17
Norwood North Ringwood Leatch, Connor Approved 2017-11-30 2018-01-22
Ferntree Gully Eagles Mitcham Lee, Blake Pending 2018-02-19  
South Eastern Womens Vermont Lee, Marissa Pending 2018-02-01  
Glen Waverley Hawks Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Leeden, Joel Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-14
East Burwood AFL South East Lefau, Mykelti Pending 2017-11-22  
East Ringwood Scoresby Legg, Brenton Pending 2018-02-09  
Southern Football Netball League Whitehorse Pioneers Legrand, Cedric Pending 2017-11-10  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Surrey Park Lehmann, Jesse Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-01
East Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Leigh, Harry Pending 2017-11-30  
Croydon Silvan Lemon, Daniel Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Lennon, Oliver Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-16
East Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Leonard, Harrison Approved 2017-11-20 2018-02-19
East Ringwood Kilsyth Lester, Ben Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-13
Knox Wantirna South Leverett, Fletcher Pending 2018-02-19  
Ballarat Football League Montrose Lewis, Jack Pending 2018-02-01  
South East Football Netball League Bayswater Lewis, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-27 2017-11-28
Donvale Doncaster Liebelt, Jesse Pending 2018-02-13  
Donvale Nunawading Limbu, Avi Pending 2018-02-02  
Ellinbank & District Football League Nunawading Lineham, Nathan Pending 2018-02-02  
Heathmont East Ringwood Lipski, Aiden Approved 2017-11-23 2018-02-15
Norwood Croydon Lisle, Gary Pending 2017-11-03  
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Lisle, Jordan Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-14
Ovens & Murray Football League Blackburn Lisle, Jordan Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-14
Montrose Rowville Hawks Football Club Little, Matthew Pending 2017-11-01  
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Littlepage, Zara Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
East Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Livingstone, Jack Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-11
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Lockman, Thomas Approved 2017-08-31 2017-08-31
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Long, Jackson Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-23
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Rovers Long, Patrick Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-13
Rowville Hawks Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Loomes, Jason Pending 2018-02-06  
Norwood North Ringwood Lopez, Samy Pending 2018-02-01  
Doncaster East Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Loprevite, Stephen Pending 2018-02-01  
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Loring, Savannah Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
Coldstream Bayswater Lorusso, Anthony Approved 2017-11-27 2017-11-28
Croydon Kilsyth Lovat, Hayden Pending 2017-11-22  
Knox Mid Gippsland Football League Low, Gavin Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-13
Ferntree Gully Eagles Mitcham Lowe, Liam Pending 2017-11-09  
East Ringwood VFL & TAC CUP Lowson, Sam Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-16
Mulgrave Southern Football Netball League Lucas, Aaron Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-16
Donvale Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lush, Tia Pending 2018-02-15  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Donvale Lyall, Benjamin Pending 2018-02-14  
Norwood Croydon Lynch, Jake Denied 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Norwood Croydon Lynch, Jordan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Glen Waverley Rovers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Macaro, Matthew Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-12
East Ringwood Mitcham Macartney, Carson Pending 2018-02-19  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Whitehorse Pioneers Macdougall, Robert Pending 2017-11-10  
Blackburn Vermont Maclean, Jake Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-15
South Croydon Croydon Maclean, Remy Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-12
Chirnside Park VFL & TAC CUP Macpherson, Georgia Pending 2018-02-20  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Lysterfield Madeley, Dylan Denied 2017-11-09 2017-11-18
Bayswater Lysterfield Maggs, Troy Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-13
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Magner, Caitlin Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
Heathmont Mitcham Magner, Harrison Denied 2017-11-26 2017-11-29
Vermont Forest Hill Maharaj, Oliver Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Knox Maibaum, Rob Pending 2017-11-20  
Southern Football Netball League Rowville Hawks Football Club Malek, Jayden Pending 2018-02-05  
Templestowe Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Malietzis, John-Paul Pending 2018-02-13  
Norwood North Ringwood Malizia, Adam Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-19
Rowville Hawks Football Club Balwyn Manuel, Cameron Approved 2017-11-14 2017-11-14
Eastern Primary Schools Football League Blackburn Marasco, Lachlan Pending 2018-02-15  
Templestowe Whitehorse Pioneers Mariani, Anthony Pending 2017-11-28  
Templestowe Whitehorse Pioneers Mariani, Matthew Pending 2017-11-28  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Silvan Mariette, Marcus Pending 2017-11-13  
Silvan Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mariette, Marcus Pending 2018-02-13  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Ringwood Markic-Smith, Adam Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-24
Rowville Hawks Football Club East Ringwood Marotta, Trent Approved 2017-11-13 2018-02-14
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Marriner, Erin Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
Lysterfield Scoresby Marshall, Bailey Pending 2018-02-18  
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Marshall, Jarrod Denied 2017-11-01 2017-11-02
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Marshall, Jarrod Denied 2017-11-03 2017-11-04
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Marshall, Jarrod Denied 2017-11-06 2017-11-08
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Marshall, Jarrod Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-14
Heathmont Eastern Region Girls Football League Marshall, Piper Denied 2018-02-11 2018-02-13
Croydon Silvan Martin, Trent Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-03
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Rowville Knights Community Football Club Martino, Daniel Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-28
Lysterfield Rowville Knights Community Football Club Martino, Joshua Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-24
Great Northern Junior Football League Vermont Martucci, Gemma Pending 2018-02-16  
Great Northern Junior Football League Blackburn Martucci, Lukas Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-13
Donvale Templestowe Massarotti, Christopher Pending 2018-02-14  
East Burwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Masters, Thomas Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-06
Blackburn East Burwood Mathers, Sam Pending 2018-02-01  
Coldstream Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Matthews, Ethan Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-19
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Matthews, Robbie Pending 2018-02-07  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Scoresby Mcalpine, Stuart Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-07
Montrose Mitcham Mcardle, David Pending 2018-02-19  
Bayswater Heathmont Mcauliffe, Bodhan Pending 2018-02-19  
Vermont East Burwood Mccafferty, Brennan Denied 2017-11-01 2017-11-09
Knox East Burwood Mccarthy, Samuel Pending 2017-11-01  
Ferntree Gully Eagles VFL & TAC CUP Mcclelland, Laura Denied 2018-02-20 2018-02-20
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Mcclelland, Laura Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-21
East Ringwood Montrose Mcconchie, Willow Pending 2018-02-19  
Vermont Scoresby Mcconnon, Cal Pending 2018-02-09  
Donvale Mitcham Mccormack, Jade Approved 2017-11-26 2017-12-06
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Mccormack, Jade Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Mccormick, Jade Cancelled 2018-02-10  
Mitcham Northern Football Netball League Mccubbin, Zak Pending 2018-02-20  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Mitcham Mcdonald, Cody Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-18
Montrose Rowville Hawks Football Club Mcdonald, Jackson Pending 2017-11-01  
Blackburn East Burwood Mcgann, Stuart Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Mulgrave Alberton Football Netball League Mcgowan, Thomas Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-20
Knox East Burwood Mcgown, Joel Pending 2017-11-02  
East Ringwood North Ringwood Mcgreevy, Reid Approved 2017-11-01 2017-12-04
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Mchutchon, Heidi Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-13
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Mchutchon, Jessica Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
Mitcham Donvale Mcildowney, Alana Pending 2018-02-01  
Montrose Heathmont Mcintosh, Alexander Pending 2018-02-15  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Mcintyre, Jett Pending 2018-02-12  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Burwood Mckendry, Angus Pending 2018-02-06  
Blackburn Donvale Mckenzie, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-15
Vermont Croydon Mckenzie, Matthew Denied 2017-11-03 2017-11-12
Lysterfield Scoresby Mckenzie, Nathan Pending 2018-02-18  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Montrose Mclaughlin, Mitchell Pending 2017-11-23  
Eastern Region Girls Football League North Ringwood Mclellan, Emma Pending 2018-02-12  
Montrose Park Orchards Mcmillan, Shaun Pending 2017-11-09  
Ferntree Gully Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcnair, Jasmine Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
Croydon Norwood Mcnicol, Riley Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Northern Football Netball League Templestowe Mcnutt, Shea Approved 2017-11-23 2017-11-28
Croydon Heathmont Mcpherson, Rachel Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-20
Balwyn Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Meesen, John Approved 2017-10-24 2017-11-02
Chirnside Park Bayswater Melchiorre, Jai Pending 2018-02-14  
Blackburn Waverley Blues Mercieca, Nicolas Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-12
Rowville Hawks Football Club North Ringwood Meyer, Noah Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-18
Hills Football League SA East Burwood Middleton, Jai Pending 2017-11-02  
Mooroolbark Kilsyth Miles, Adam Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-27
North Ringwood AFL Queensland Miles, Jamie Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-13
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Upper Ferntree Gully Miles, Oscar Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-14
Mitcham Waverley Blues Miles, Tom Pending 2018-02-02  
South Eastern Womens Donvale Milkeraitis, Lucy Denied 2018-02-19 2018-02-20
Doncaster East Donvale Mill, Nathan Pending 2017-11-30  
North Ringwood Norwood Millar, Jake Pending 2018-02-02  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football East Burwood Miller, Benjamin Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-09
Glen Waverley Hawks Waverley Blues Miller, Ruben Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-15
Croydon VFL & TAC CUP Milner, Sam Approved 2017-08-25 2017-08-25
Lilydale AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Mitchell, Harry Approved 2017-11-26 2017-11-30
East Burwood Southern Football Netball League Mitropoulos, Dean Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-14
Doncaster Whitehorse Pioneers Mitsou, Jordan Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-23
Norwood AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Moate, Adam Pending 2018-02-09  
Norwood AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Moate, Adam Denied 2017-11-11 2017-11-17
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Nunawading Molden, Joshua Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-07
Mooroolbark AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Moloney, Charlie Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-05
Noble Park AFL South East Monaghan, Sam Approved 2017-11-14 2017-11-23
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Lysterfield Monteath, Lachlan Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-05
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Moore, Andrew Denied 2018-02-19 2018-02-20
Silvan Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moore, Luke Approved 2017-11-05 2017-11-13
Blackburn Murray Football League Morris, Ashley Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) The Basin Morris, Jonathon Approved 2017-11-01 2018-01-24
Ferntree Gully Eagles North Gippsland Football Netball League Morrison, Bill Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-03
Ferntree Gully Eagles Boronia Morrison, William Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
Chirnside Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Morton, Sam Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-22
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Morton, Taylah Pending 2018-02-21  
South Croydon Kilsyth Moschetti, Nicholas Pending 2017-11-01  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Knox Moses, Jack Approved 2017-11-26 2017-12-08
South Eastern Womens Vermont Moss, Stephanie Pending 2018-02-08  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale Mulder, Holly Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-20
Knox Wantirna South Mullavey, Ryan Pending 2018-02-18  
Heathmont WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mullenger, Brooke Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
Croydon Kilsyth Muller, Luke Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-28
Upper Ferntree Gully Lysterfield Munyard, Cade Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-13
Glen Waverley Hawks Waverley Blues Muradyan, Matthew Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-15
Rowville Hawks Football Club South East Football Netball League Murphy, Rhiley Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-09
Knox Scoresby Murphy, Tarren Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-27
Alberton Football Netball League Glen Waverley Hawks Murray, Andrew Pending 2017-11-30  
Heathmont Knox Murray, Regan Denied 2018-02-15 2018-02-20
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Kilsyth Mutschler, William Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Naidu, Samuel Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-12
Vermont Mitcham Nanayakkara, Alwyn Pending 2018-02-01  
South Croydon East Ringwood Naughtin, Thomas Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-22
Wantirna South The Basin Nealy, Jesse Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-16
Rowville Hawks Football Club Ferntree Gully Eagles Neff, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-16
Vermont AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Neil, Brad Pending 2018-02-20  
Southern Football Netball League Silvan Neill, Blair Pending 2017-11-01  
Knox Donvale Neligan, Felicity Pending 2018-02-01  
Knox WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Neligan, Felicity Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
Southern Football Netball League Noble Park Nelson, Aidan Denied 2017-11-28 2017-12-06
Southern Football Netball League Noble Park Nelson, Aidan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-13
Knox East Burwood Nestor, Joel Pending 2017-11-11  
Southern Football Netball League South Belgrave Neurath, Bradley Pending 2017-11-16  
Rowville Hawks Football Club The Basin Newey, Lachlan Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Bayswater The Basin Newey, Sam Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-16
Bayswater The Basin Newey, William Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-16
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Silvan Newing, Adam Pending 2017-11-18  
Mooroolbark Croydon Nicholas, Aaron Pending 2018-02-16  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Mitcham Nicholas, Riley Pending 2018-02-19  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Glen Waverley Rovers Nichols, Bethany Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Ferntree Gully Eagles Lysterfield Nicolopoulos, Connor Pending 2017-11-23  
Croydon WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Nixon, Lucy Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
Coldstream AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Noar, Thomas Pending 2018-02-16  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Norwood Nolan, Charlie Pending 2018-02-20  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football North Ringwood Nolan, Harrison Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-21
Coldstream Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Norris, Kateena Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-23
Balwyn Doncaster North, Matthew Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-15
Heathmont AFL North, Thomas Cancelled 2018-02-12  
Heathmont AFL North, Thomas Pending 2018-02-12  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Montrose Nugent, Sean Pending 2018-02-07  
Glen Waverley Rovers Wantirna South O'Brien, Harry Pending 2018-02-09  
Goulburn Valley Football League North Ringwood O'Brien, Joshua Pending 2018-02-12  
Knox East Burwood O'Brien, William Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Connell, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-06
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Connor, Christopher Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-12
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League O'Dwyer, Kealeigh Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-13
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP O'Malley, Chloe Pending 2018-02-21  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Lysterfield O'Rourke, Liam Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-29
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football O'Sullivan , Jedd Denied 2018-02-12 2018-02-12
Balwyn Northern Football Netball League O'Sullivan, Brendan Approved 2017-11-23 2017-11-26
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Silvan O'Sullivan, Mason Pending 2017-11-12  
The Basin Nunawading Oakland, Dylan Pending 2018-02-02  
AFL Queensland Wantirna South Oakley, Damon Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-12
Donvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Obialor, Aloma Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-13
Coldstream Heathmont Odermatt, Leigh Approved 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Bayswater Rowville Hawks Football Club Ofield, Tyler Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-20
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Ogden-Carr, Daisy Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Silvan Oliver, Lochie Pending 2018-02-01  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Silvan Oliver, Rhys Approved 2017-11-01 2017-12-20
Mitcham Forest Hill Ongaro, Timothy Pending 2017-11-09  
Vermont SANFL Juniors Ormsby, Jackson Approved 2017-11-24 2017-12-05
Vermont SANFL Juniors Ormsby, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-24 2017-12-05
Lilydale AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Oultram, Mitchell Pending 2017-11-04  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Forest Hill Ousley, Daniel Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-11
Knox East Burwood Pagliaro, Alexander Pending 2017-11-01  
Coldstream Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Palipuaminni, Phylisia Approved 2017-10-12 2017-10-24
South East Juniors (SEJ) Noble Park Panagiotou , Ilias Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-13
Upper Ferntree Gully Silvan Pancutt, Jake Pending 2018-02-20  
Templestowe Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pane, Lachlan Pending 2018-02-05  
Knox Blackburn Paoli, Samantha Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-10
Knox East Burwood Papanikolaou, Gregory Pending 2018-02-14  
Donvale Doncaster Parkinson, Joshua Pending 2018-02-13  
Doncaster Adelaide Footy League Parks, Billy-John Pending 2018-02-08  
Vermont South Croydon Parr, Jarrod Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Croydon Parr, Zac Pending 2018-02-01  
Wantirna South The Basin Partridge-Spurr, Tyson-Jackson Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-16
Kilsyth Montrose Pascoe, Adam Pending 2018-02-08  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pascuzzi, Nicholas Pending 2018-02-15  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Glen Waverley Rovers Pascuzzi, Samuel Pending 2018-02-01  
Boronia AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Passingham, Billy Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-19
East Ringwood North Ringwood Patterson, Cooper Approved 2017-11-30 2018-01-22
Lilydale AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Paul, Kealan Approved 2017-11-26 2017-12-13
Ferntree Gully Eagles Mitcham Pavey, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-22 2018-01-17
Whitehorse Pioneers AFL Queensland Pearson, Jyhe Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
South Croydon Croydon Peluso, Aidan Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-09
Montrose South East Football Netball League Peni, Jeconiah Denied 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Vermont Upper Ferntree Gully Perry, Joel Approved 2017-11-14 2017-11-17
Donvale Mitcham Petdro, Hayley Pending 2018-02-12  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Peters, Joshua Pending 2018-02-19  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Peters, Lachlan Pending 2018-02-19  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Mulgrave Peterson, Liam Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-17
Mitcham North Ringwood Petracca, Julian Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-03
Mitcham North Ringwood Petracca, Robert Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-16
Kilsyth Montrose Petrie, Tyler Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-29
Hampden Football Netball League North Ringwood Phelps, Guy Pending 2017-11-10  
Mitcham Blackburn Philactides, Nathan Approved 2017-11-14 2017-11-23
Knox East Burwood Phillips, Joshua Pending 2017-11-01  
Donvale Mitcham Phillips, Joshua Pending 2018-02-19  
Vermont East Burwood Pickering, Lachlan Pending 2017-11-01  
Glen Waverley Rovers South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Piening, Joshua Pending 2018-02-14  
East Ringwood Heathmont Pietersz, Keiran Pending 2018-02-10  
North Gippsland Football Netball League Knox Pilgrim, Justin Pending 2017-11-20  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Forest Hill Pimm, Steven Pending 2017-11-08  
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Pitsos, Christopher Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-10
Glen Waverley Hawks Southern Football Netball League Pitts, Grant Pending 2017-11-30  
Eastern Primary Schools Football League Heathmont Plut, Benjamin Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-16
Eastern Primary Schools Football League Heathmont Plut, Samuel Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-08
Scoresby South East Juniors (SEJ) Poidevin, Brendan Pending 2018-02-07  
Mooroolbark Montrose Polglaze, Teige Pending 2018-02-04  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Mooroolbark Polkinghorne, Matthew Pending 2017-11-17  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Mitcham Pomponio, Leigh Pending 2017-11-09  
South Croydon VFL & TAC CUP Pongracic, Jason Cancelled 2018-01-28  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition South Croydon Pongracic, Jason Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-23
South Croydon VFL & TAC CUP Pongracic, Jason Approved 2018-01-28 2018-01-29
Scoresby Wantirna South Ponton, Tarkyn Pending 2018-02-18  
Vermont Forest Hill Port, Zachary Approved 2017-11-05 2017-11-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Potter, William Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-19
Ferntree Gully Eagles Rowville Hawks Football Club Power, Katie Approved 2017-11-26 2018-02-04
Norwood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Power, Tess Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
Norwood Donvale Power, Tess Approved 2017-11-28 2017-11-29
Norwood North Ringwood Powling, Jack Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-09
South Croydon Kilsyth Prescott, Cooper Approved 2017-11-13 2018-02-17
South Croydon Kilsyth Prescott, Jesse Approved 2017-11-18 2018-02-17
Black Diamond AFL Waverley Blues Price, Luke Pending 2018-02-02  
Bayswater Ferntree Gully Eagles Prior, Emily Pending 2018-01-31  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Bayswater Prior, Emily Pending 2018-02-20  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Lysterfield Prizmic, Zachary Pending 2018-02-19  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Procopio, Luke Pending 2018-02-09  
The Basin Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Pruysers, Zander Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-06
Doncaster Southern Football Netball League Pryor, Kale Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-20
Eastern Primary Schools Football League North Ringwood Purser, Benjamin Approved 2017-11-10 2017-11-22
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Silvan Purtle, Kieren Pending 2017-11-01  
South Belgrave Southern Football Netball League Purvis, Aaron Approved 2017-11-03 2018-02-07
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Pysing, Jemima Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-13
South Belgrave AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Quan, Xavier Pending 2018-02-12  
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Quinlan, Josh Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-12
SANFL Juniors Vermont Quinlan, Noah Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-19
Templestowe Whitehorse Pioneers Quinn, Alistair Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-01
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Quirk, Aden Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-12
Coldstream Knox Rafferty, John Pending 2017-11-20  
Park Orchards AFL Queensland Raines, Timothy Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-08
Mitcham Boronia Rambaldo, Julian Pending 2018-02-01  
Balwyn Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Rampling, Benjamin Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-19
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Lysterfield Rankin, Jay Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Southern Football Netball League Noble Park Raso, Christopher Pending 2018-02-16  
South Belgrave AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Ratcliffe, Alexia Pending 2018-02-19  
South Croydon Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Rath, Benjamin Pending 2018-02-20  
Balwyn Ballarat Football League Ray, Farren Pending 2018-02-15  
Knox Wantirna South Raymakers, Jake Approved 2017-11-18 2017-11-27
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Rowville Knights Community Football Club Raymond, Thomas Pending 2018-02-20  
Blackburn Mitcham Redshaw, Harvey Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
East Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Reichart, Adam Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Reid, Aidan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Bayswater AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Reid, Bailey Pending 2018-02-07  
Vermont Upper Ferntree Gully Reid, Daniel Approved 2017-11-27 2017-11-27
Heathmont Mitcham Reid, James Denied 2017-11-26 2017-11-29
Lysterfield Scoresby Rendell, Brody Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-28
AFL Queensland The Basin Reus, Ebony Pending 2018-02-20  
Coldstream AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Rice, Jordan Pending 2017-11-08  
Blackburn North Ringwood Rice, Kieran Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mitcham Richards, Angus Pending 2018-02-19  
Lysterfield Rowville Knights Community Football Club Richardson, Adam Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-12
Lysterfield Knox Richardson, Dylan Pending 2018-02-10  
Donvale VFL & TAC CUP Richardson, Jenna Pending 2018-02-20  
Lysterfield Knox Richardson, Kasey Pending 2018-02-10  
Blackburn Mitcham Richardson, Lochlan Pending 2018-02-19  
Knox Glen Waverley Rovers Richardson, Madeline Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-16
Templestowe Glen Waverley Hawks Riddle, Brad Pending 2018-02-01  
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Ridgway, Matilda Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
Boronia AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Riding-Hill, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-13
Boronia AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Riding-Hill, Zac Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-13
North Ringwood VFL & TAC CUP Ridley, Kate Pending 2018-02-20  
South Croydon Centrals Conference Riley, Antwon Pending 2018-02-19  
Croydon Silvan Riley, Benjamin Pending 2018-02-01  
Chirnside Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rimando, Thaddeus Approved 2017-11-28 2018-01-21
Chirnside Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rimando, Troy Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Lilydale Croydon Roach, Jack Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-20
Heathmont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Robb, Lachlan Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-07
Eastern Region Girls Football League North Ringwood Roberts, Amy Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-01
South East Football Netball League The Basin Roberts, Jordan Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coldstream Roberts, Justin Pending 2018-02-09  
South East Football Netball League The Basin Roberts, Kieren Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-08
South East Football Netball League The Basin Roberts, Lachlan Approved 2017-11-01 2018-02-01
South Belgrave AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Robertson, Jed Pending 2018-02-12  
Heathmont Northern Football Netball League Robertson, Joshua Approved 2017-11-21 2017-12-14
Noble Park Rowville Hawks Football Club Robertson, Trent Pending 2017-11-20  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Surrey Park Robinson, Justin Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-13
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Montrose Robinson, Matt Pending 2018-02-07  
Knox Boronia Robinson, Zak Pending 2018-02-19  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Roche, James Pending 2018-02-19  
Donvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Rodezno, Malaya Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Rodriguez, Alexander Approved 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Southern Football Netball League Silvan Roessler, Brett Pending 2017-11-20  
Scoresby Vermont Rogers, Dareo Approved 2017-11-23 2017-11-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Vermont Rogers, Jobe Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-18
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Vermont Rogers, Oliver Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-18
Coldstream Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ronberg, Justine Approved 2018-01-25 2018-02-07
Chirnside Park Montrose Rooney, Jay Approved 2017-11-12 2017-11-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Croydon Rooney, Kyle Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-16
Chirnside Park Montrose Rooney, Tyler Pending 2017-11-12  
Doncaster East South Croydon Roos, Joel Pending 2017-11-15  
Mulgrave Alberton Football Netball League Roper, Jack Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Rosenthal, Olivia Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-16
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football North Ringwood Rouget, Jasper Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-19
Forest Hill Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rowe, Jake Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-16
Silvan AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Rowe, Jarrod Pending 2017-11-29  
Wantirna South Forest Hill Rozakis, John Denied 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Knox Rowville Knights Community Football Club Rudd, Kasey Pending 2018-02-20  
Kilsyth North Ringwood Russell, Ella Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-30
Ferntree Gully Eagles Kilsyth Russo, Michael Pending 2017-11-22  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Scoresby Ryall, Jake Pending 2018-02-09  
South Belgrave Lysterfield Ryan, Shaalev Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-12
Whitehorse Pioneers Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Rycroft, Tristan Pending 2018-02-02  
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Upper Ferntree Gully Rye, Jake Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-12
North Ringwood AFL Gold Coast Juniors Sabey, James Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-17
Mooroolbark Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sadler, Brody Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-24
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sali, Jake Denied 2018-02-06 2018-02-10
East Burwood Hunter Junior AFL Salmon, Jarrah Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-13
Croydon Norwood Scagnetti, Bailey Approved 2017-11-26 2017-11-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Silvan Scanlan, Ross Pending 2017-11-20  
AFL Balwyn Schade, Henry Pending 2017-11-27  
Croydon AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Schille, Jayden Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-14
Lysterfield Scoresby Schulz, Jordan Pending 2018-02-12  
Mitcham Wantirna South Semple, Jac Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-17
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Serong, Meg Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
South Croydon Central Highlands Football League Sewell, Myles Pending 2018-02-05  
AFL Queensland North Ringwood Sharp, Jason Pending 2017-11-03  
Chirnside Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Shaw, Nathan Pending 2017-11-11  
South Belgrave South East Football Netball League Sheean, Bradley Pending 2018-02-19  
Boronia Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Shepherd, Jasper Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mitcham Sheraz, Khaja Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Heathmont North Ringwood Shield, Lachlan Pending 2018-02-13  
Vermont Donvale Shiels, Corey Pending 2018-02-20  
Norwood South East Football Netball League Shinners, Trent Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-07
Chirnside Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sidari, Matthew Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Vermont Silvaggi, Michael Approved 2017-11-29 2018-01-22
Southern Football Netball League Whitehorse Pioneers Sim, Edward Pending 2017-11-10  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Rowville Hawks Football Club Simondson, Blake Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-09
Croydon AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Simons, Kiara Pending 2018-02-17  
Croydon WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Simons, Kiara Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
Balwyn AFL Barwon Simpkin, Tom Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-17
Donvale Mitcham Simpson, Grace Approved 2017-11-26 2017-11-30
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Simpson, Grace Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
Ovens & King Football League Nunawading Simpson, Macgregor Pending 2018-02-02  
Eastern Primary Schools Football League North Ringwood Sinn, Ashton Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Rovers Skantzos, Iliana Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-13
Lysterfield Knox Slade, Kye Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-15
Heathmont Eastern Primary Schools Football League Slattery, Heath Cancelled 2018-02-13  
Eastern Primary Schools Football League Heathmont Slattery, Heath Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-05
Eastern Primary Schools Football League Heathmont Slattery, Heath Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Heathmont Eastern Primary Schools Football League Slattery, Heath Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-17
Mitcham WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Smith, Alice Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
Mitcham Donvale Smith, Alice Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-15
Forest Hill Football Netball East Gippsland Smith, Brock Pending 2018-02-14  
North Ringwood VFL & TAC CUP Smith, Carli Pending 2018-02-20  
North Ringwood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Smith, Carli Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
Chirnside Park Surrey Park Smith, Christopher Pending 2018-02-05  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Norwood Smith, Connor Pending 2018-02-18  
Donvale Blackburn Smith, Darcy Pending 2018-02-19  
Vermont Wantirna South Smith, Dylan Pending 2017-11-30  
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smith, James Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-16
South East Football Netball League Noble Park Smith, Jarrod Pending 2017-11-14  
Vermont Wimmera Football League Smith, Jarryd Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-09
Knox Wantirna South Smith, Jay Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-27
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smith, Liam Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-13
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Balwyn Smith, Liam Approved 2017-11-14 2017-12-01
North Ringwood Croydon Smith, Nathan Pending 2017-11-01  
Fairpark (Eastern Lions) AFL Queensland Smith, Nathan Pending 2018-02-15  
East Ringwood Montrose Smith, Riley Approved 2017-11-12 2017-11-23
Coldstream Bayswater Smith, Sheldon Pending 2017-11-29  
Chirnside Park AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Smith, Stephen Pending 2018-02-07  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Mitcham Smyth, Jessie Pending 2017-11-09  
Blackburn Surrey Park Snibson, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-11
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Ferntree Gully Eagles Soligo, Jake Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-14
North Ringwood Gippsland League Sorensen, Andrew Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Norwood Soufi, Faysal Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-18
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mulgrave Southen, Jake Pending 2018-02-06  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Southwood, Joshua Reid Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-13
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Speedy, Brenden Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-07
Heathmont Vermont Spencer, Josh Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-30
Southern Football Netball League Chirnside Park Spinks, Nathan Pending 2017-11-02  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Silvan Spiteri, Andrew Pending 2017-11-20  
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Sproules, Luke Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-07
South Belgrave Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stack, Bradley Pending 2018-02-01  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Stack, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-12
Bayswater Northern Football Netball League Stallion, Steven Pending 2017-11-14  
East Burwood Southern Football Netball League Stamatis, Christopher Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-15
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stanford, Daniel Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-06
Fairpark (Eastern Lions) West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Stanton, Tanner Approved 2017-11-23 2017-11-30
Rowville Hawks Football Club South East Football Netball League Stapleton, Matthew Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-08
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Mooroolbark Stares, Aden Pending 2018-02-15  
Croydon Kilsyth Stephens, Ryan Pending 2017-11-22  
Vermont Heathmont Stevens, Bailey Pending 2017-11-29  
Croydon Lilydale Stevens, Harry Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-13
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Stevenson, Evangeline Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
Mooroolbark Coldstream Stirling, Jamie Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-12
Blackburn AFL Stoddart, Ryley Pending 2018-02-20  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stojanoski, Mathew Pending 2018-02-08  
Eastern Region Girls Football League Chirnside Park Stokes, Hailee Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-20
Scoresby Wantirna South Stone, Mitchell Pending 2017-11-30  
Vermont Wantirna South Stone, Zak Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-19
Mitcham Waverley Blues Story, Ethan Pending 2018-02-02  
Wantirna South Tallangatta & District Football League Stow, Jack Approved 2017-11-23 2017-12-05
South Belgrave AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Stow, Will Pending 2018-02-12  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football South Croydon Strachan, Glenn Pending 2017-11-01  
Upper Ferntree Gully Forest Hill Strachan, Luke Pending 2017-11-22  
Upper Ferntree Gully Forest Hill Strachan, Luke Cancelled 2017-11-08 2017-11-14
Scoresby Lysterfield Suisted, Charlie Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glen Waverley Hawks Sullivan, Ben Pending 2018-02-01  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glen Waverley Hawks Sullivan, Ben Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-10
South Croydon Lilydale Sullivan, Cameron Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-23
Scoresby Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sullivan, Jacob Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-13
East Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sund, Jarred Denied 2018-02-12 2018-02-20
South East Juniors (SEJ) Lysterfield Suparta, Kai Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-12
Mooroolbark AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Sutherland, Dylan Pending 2018-02-09  
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Sutherland, Phoebe Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
Eastern Primary Schools Football League Heathmont Sutton, Bradley Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-09
Waverley Blues East Ringwood Swierzbiolek, Adam Approved 2017-11-15 2018-02-16
South Belgrave Croydon Syme, Calum Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
AFL Cairns Juniors Montrose Syphers, Kade Approved 2017-11-12 2017-11-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bayswater Syrros, Alex Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-07
East Ringwood Norwood Tabone, Harrison Pending 2018-02-06  
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tahana, Stephen Pending 2017-11-18  
Boronia The Basin Tantanis, Ethan Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-16
South Croydon Croydon Tanzimat, Isaac Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Tassell, Alexander Pending 2018-02-12  
Donvale VFL & TAC CUP Taverna, Marina Pending 2018-02-20  
Donvale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Taverna, Marina Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
Park Orchards North Ringwood Taylor, Liam Pending 2018-02-08  
East Ringwood AFL Barwon Taylor, Zane Pending 2018-02-11  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Vermont Telford, Sienna Rose Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-19
Norwood Mooroolbark Terrill, Cameron Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Terure, Oskar Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-15
Chirnside Park AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Testro, Adam Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-15
Croydon Mooroolbark Thatcher, Paul Approved 2017-11-24 2017-11-28
Rowville Hawks Football Club Rowville Knights Community Football Club Therese, Riley Pending 2018-02-11  
Central Murray Football Netball League Rowville Hawks Football Club Thomas, Jack Pending 2018-01-31  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Lysterfield Thomas, Rylan Pending 2017-11-23  
Southern Football Netball League Forest Hill Thompson, Chris Pending 2017-11-09  
Montrose Mooroolbark Thompson, Hayden Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-17
Lilydale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Thompson, Meg Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
Kilsyth Chirnside Park Thomsen, Stephen Denied 2018-01-31 2018-01-31
Ferntree Gully Eagles Scoresby Thomson, Karl Approved 2017-11-29 2018-02-19
Mooroolbark AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Thomson, Leigh Pending 2018-02-14  
Donvale Montrose Thornbury, Nathan Pending 2018-02-07  
South Croydon Norwood Thorneycroft, Jai Approved 2017-11-19 2018-02-13
Ferntree Gully Eagles Fairpark (Eastern Lions) Thorneycroft, Ryan Pending 2018-02-15  
Norwood Blackburn Thorpe, Noah Approved 2017-11-27 2017-11-28
Norwood North Ringwood Thwaites, Harry Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-16
Chirnside Park South Croydon Tindal, Lachlan Denied 2017-11-29 2017-12-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Tipioura, Latoya Pending 2018-02-04  
Noble Park South Croydon Tobin, Liam Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-14
Ferntree Gully Eagles Upper Ferntree Gully Todd, Atticus Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-13
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Toole, Aaron Pending 2018-02-06  
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Silvan Travers, Patrick Pending 2017-11-01  
Silvan Ellinbank & District Football League Travers, Patrick Pending 2018-02-13  
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Lilydale Trezise, Thomas Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Templestowe Tribuzio, Aaron Pending 2018-02-14  
Knox Ferntree Gully Eagles Tsirtsikos, Mitchell Pending 2018-02-06  
South Belgrave AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Tsorlinis, Cameron Pending 2018-02-15  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Kilsyth Tuck, Connor Pending 2018-02-19  
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Turner, Shania Pending 2018-02-19  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Tutty, Joseph Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Norwood Twine, Oliver Pending 2018-02-20  
Knox Glen Waverley Hawks Tyler, Paul Pending 2018-02-06  
AFL Cairns Juniors Montrose Uerata, Caleb Cancelled 2018-02-10  
AFL Cairns Juniors Heathmont Uerata, Caleb Pending 2018-02-11  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Ringwood Urban, Alexander Pending 2017-11-15  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Mitcham Uren, Jesse Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-16
Montrose Chirnside Park Urquhart, Kieran Pending 2017-11-08  
Chirnside Park Surrey Park Vail, Callum Pending 2018-02-14  
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Vains, Emily Vanda-Jean Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mitcham Valle, Joshua Pending 2018-02-19  
Chirnside Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Van Der Westhuizen , Simon Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-12
Vermont Forest Hill Van Zuylen, Eleanor Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-15
Vermont Forest Hill Van Zuylen, Ethan Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-15
Southern Football Netball League Bayswater Velardo, David Approved 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Chirnside Park Northern Football Netball League Vermeulen, Justin Pending 2017-11-15  
Montrose Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vescio, Louis Approved 2017-11-19 2017-12-06
Bayswater Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Viney, Mitchell Approved 2017-10-06 2017-10-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Kilsyth Vlahos, Jordan Pending 2018-02-14  
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Montrose Vorhauer, Darcey Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-19
Park Orchards Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Vowles, Beau Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-24
Vermont Donvale Wade, Jake Pending 2018-02-14  
Vermont Donvale Wade, Jake Denied 2017-11-30 2017-11-30
Lilydale Kilsyth Wade, Kaleb Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-16
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Walker, John Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-07
Mooroolbark Kilsyth Wall, Peter Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-26
Southern Football Netball League Kilsyth Wallace, Liam Pending 2017-11-22  
South Belgrave AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Wallis-Carnie, Felix Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-21
Eastern Primary Schools Football League Heathmont Walsh, Clayton Pending 2018-02-10  
Eastern Primary Schools Football League Heathmont Walsh, Cooper Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-15
Knox Forest Hill Walter, Jack Pending 2017-11-09  
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Walton, Luke Pending 2018-02-20  
Croydon Heathmont Walton-Lovett, Ashton Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-12
Lysterfield Scoresby Ward, Bailey Pending 2018-02-18  
Chirnside Park Croydon Ward, Oliver Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Croydon Warland, Tyler Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-16
South Croydon Croydon Warr, Toby Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-23
Montrose AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Waters, Sam Pending 2018-02-07  
South East Juniors (SEJ) South Belgrave Watson, Amy Approved 2017-11-24 2017-11-27
South East Juniors (SEJ) South Belgrave Watson, Brooke Approved 2017-11-24 2017-11-27
Lilydale AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Watson, Hayden Pending 2018-02-14  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Nunawading Watson, Nicholas Pending 2018-02-02  
Donvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Watson, William Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-21
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Lysterfield Watts, Kobi Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-07
Heathmont Mitcham Webb, Harrison Approved 2017-11-26 2018-02-21
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Nunawading Webb, Jarred Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Templestowe Webb, Liam Pending 2018-02-14  
Vermont Goulburn Valley Football League Weerawardena, Owinda Pending 2018-02-21  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Blackburn Weickhardt, Dylan Pending 2018-02-06  
Croydon Park Orchards Weinert, Brendan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
Doncaster East Donvale Wells, Travis Pending 2018-02-19  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Wenn, Michael Pending 2017-11-14  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kilsyth West, Joshua Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-14
South Belgrave AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Weston, Nathan Pending 2018-02-12  
Norwood Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Westphal, James Pending 2018-02-05  
South East Football Netball League Noble Park Wheeler, Jack Pending 2018-02-01  
South East Football Netball League Noble Park Wheeler, Jack Denied 2017-11-14 2017-11-16
Bendigo Football League Doncaster Whelan, Blair Approved 2017-11-28 2017-11-29
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Montrose Whelan, Mikehel Pending 2018-02-20  
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Montrose Whelan, Mikehel Denied 2018-02-12 2018-02-20
Mitcham Coldstream Whitchell, Chris Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-19
AFL Doncaster East White, Simon Pending 2018-01-31  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Whitwell, Emily Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-13
Ferntree Gully Eagles South Eastern Womens Whitworth, Paige Pending 2018-02-19  
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Whyte, Caitlan Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
Mooroolbark Coldstream Wiggins, Justin Pending 2018-02-09  
South East Football Netball League Whitehorse Pioneers Wilcock, James Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-21
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Williams, Adam Denied 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
Blackburn East Burwood Williams, Alfie Approved 2017-11-10 2017-11-16
Knox AFL Queensland Williams, Bradley Pending 2018-02-10  
Templestowe Murray Football League Williams, Cadeyn Approved 2017-11-04 2018-02-05
Ferntree Gully Eagles Rowville Knights Community Football Club Williams, Emily Pending 2018-02-07  
Chirnside Park Montrose Williams, Jack Pending 2018-02-14  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Ferntree Gully Eagles Williams, Jett Pending 2018-02-20  
Knox Wantirna South Williams, Luke Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-06
Southern Football Netball League Rowville Hawks Football Club Williams, Nicholas Pending 2018-02-14  
Eastern Primary Schools Football League North Ringwood Williams, Remy Approved 2017-11-19 2017-12-01
Coldstream WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Williams, Stephanie Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-27
Coldstream Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Williams, Stephanie Approved 2017-11-06 2017-11-11
Waverley Blues South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Willmott, Justin Pending 2018-02-19  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Montrose Wilsen, James Approved 2017-11-16 2018-02-04
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Wilson, Charlotte Pending 2018-02-14  
Ferntree Gully Eagles VFL & TAC CUP Wilson, Charlotte Denied 2018-02-20 2018-02-20
Forest Hill Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wilson, Nathan Approved 2017-11-27 2018-02-19
Croydon Silvan Wilson, Sam Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-03
North Ringwood Northern Football Netball League Wilson, Thomas Pending 2018-02-14  
Gippsland League Balwyn Wilson, Thomas Pending 2017-11-14  
Blackburn VFL & TAC CUP Winbanks, Bridie Pending 2018-02-21  
Lysterfield Scoresby Windley, Damon Approved 2017-11-18 2017-11-20
Knox Lysterfield Windsor, Bodie Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-14
Knox Lysterfield Windsor, Caleb Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-14
South Croydon East Ringwood Winneke, Jay Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-05
Park Orchards Nunawading Winter, Cooper Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-06
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Wood, Jayden Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-15
Mitcham Eastern Region Girls Football League Woolf, Abigail Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Lilydale Wootton, Douglas Denied 2018-02-08 2018-02-09
Mitcham Coldstream Wotton, Bradley Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-20
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wratten, Mitch Cancelled 2018-02-08  
Balwyn Park Orchards Wright, Jarrad Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Montrose Mooroolbark Wright, Troy Pending 2017-11-17  
Knox Forest Hill Wylde, Joshua Pending 2017-11-09  
South Belgrave Ferntree Gully Eagles Young, Cameron Pending 2018-02-19  
Warragul and District Junior Football League Norwood Young, Cooper Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-19
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Chirnside Park Zappia, Gabrielle Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-20
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Chirnside Park Zappia, Sophia Pending 2018-02-15  
Chirnside Park VFL & TAC CUP Zappia, Sophia Pending 2018-02-20  
Chirnside Park Montrose Zeniou, Paul Pending 2018-02-07  
Lysterfield Mulgrave Zimmerling, Jayden Pending 2018-02-14  
AFL Sydney South Croydon Zoppo, Ben Pending 2018-02-19