New Rego's/Transfers

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Belgrave Albanese, Jodi Approved 2019-11-29 2019-11-30
Knox Wantirna South Alderman, Charley Approved 2019-11-16 2019-11-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doncaster East Allanson, Issak Pending 2019-11-18  
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Allen, Troy Pending 2019-11-01  
South Croydon Heathmont Allsop, Heilyn Approved 2019-11-05 2019-12-01
East Ringwood AFL Outer East Senior Football Ambrose, Jarryd Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-14
Montrose Southern Football Netball League Ames, Tyler Pending 2019-11-19  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doncaster Anderson, Jake Pending 2019-11-14  
Southern Football Netball League Noble Park Andrews, Jake Denied 2019-11-19 2019-11-19
The Basin East Ringwood Arndt, Marlon Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-20
Glen Waverley Rovers AFL South East Arnott, Wil Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-18
Lysterfield South Belgrave Arundell, Kynan Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-29
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Athanas, Billy Approved 2019-11-24 2019-12-08
Wantirna South Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Azzopardi, Andrew Pending 2019-11-11  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Chirnside Park Bail, Mackenzie Pending 2019-11-06  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Ringwood Bakacs, Alexander Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Bakacs, Xavier Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-26
Knox Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Baker, Harry Pending 2019-11-28  
Wantirna South Forest Hill Baker, Ryan Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-15
Upper Ferntree Gully Mooroolbark Baker, Taylah Pending 2019-11-19  
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Baker, Travis Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-01
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Bakes, Jacob Pending 2019-11-19  
Surrey Park Balwyn Balderanos, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-10
Balwyn East Burwood Baren, James Pending 2019-11-06  
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Belgrave Barnes, Darcy Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-28
Montrose Mooroolbark Barrand, Sam Approved 2019-11-10 2019-12-08
East Ringwood Norwood Bartholomew, Blake Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-26
AFL Queensland East Ringwood Battaglene, Jayden Pending 2019-11-26  
Mitcham Blackburn Beaton, Jed Approved 2019-12-01 2020-01-07
East Ringwood Mooroolbark Beavis, Char-Lee Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-27
Lilydale Silvan Beckwith, Harrison Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-08
Southern Football Netball League Mulgrave Beer, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Vermont Wantirna South Bell, Aaron Pending 2019-11-25  
Kilsyth South Croydon Bellani, Jake Pending 2019-11-01  
Montrose Heathmont Bentley, Eliza Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-13
Vermont Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Best, Jake Approved 2019-10-01 2019-10-03
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition South Belgrave Beyer, Daniel Pending 2019-11-21  
Donvale Bayswater Bickers, Xavier Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-17
Waverley Blues Glen Waverley Rovers Bierenbroodspot, Cam Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-02
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Birnie, Jordan Pending 2019-11-26  
Knox Glen Waverley Hawks Black, Ashley Pending 2019-11-28  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rowville Hawks Football Club Black, Chayce Pending 2019-11-04  
Rowville Hawks Football Club The Basin Boavida, Deon Denied 2019-11-02 2019-11-02
AFL Outer East Senior Football The Basin Boland, Riley Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-11
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bond, Jeremy Pending 2019-11-28  
Lysterfield Upper Ferntree Gully Borg, James Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Bourke, John Pending 2019-11-28  
Ringwood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bowden, Patrick Approved 2019-09-30 2019-10-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Bowman, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-19
Glen Waverley Rovers Vermont Boyce, Marcus Approved 2019-11-23 2019-11-25
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Boyd, Thomas Pending 2019-11-15  
Bayswater Southern Football Netball League Bradbury, Jayden Pending 2019-11-02  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Glen Waverley Hawks Bradley, Ned Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-03
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Bravis, Luke Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-07
Rowville Hawks Football Club The Basin Bredin, Brent Denied 2019-11-02 2019-11-02
Rowville Hawks Football Club The Basin Bredin, Brent Denied 2019-11-13 2019-11-19
Rowville Hawks Football Club The Basin Bredin, Brent Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-26
Mooroolbark Croydon Bremner, Ashleigh Pending 2019-11-29  
South Belgrave AFL Outer East Senior Football Brettoner, Jack Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-29
AFL South East Rowville Hawks Football Club Brigham, Noah Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-28
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) East Burwood Brovedani, Adam Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-13
South Croydon Silvan Brown, Darcy Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-11
Park Orchards Blackburn Brown, Gus Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-15
Chirnside Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Brown, Harrison Pending 2019-11-28  
Boronia Bayswater Brown, Lachlan Pending 2019-11-17  
South East Football Netball League Knox Brown, Mitchell Pending 2019-11-14  
Croydon North Ringwood Burgess , Jack Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-02
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL South East Burton, Logan Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-10
The Basin Knox Butler, Christopher Approved 2019-11-14 2019-12-02
South Belgrave AFL South East Bux, Liam Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-10
Mitcham Blackburn Caldarelli, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-22
Knox Donvale Calwell, Laura Pending 2019-11-18  
AFL South East Noble Park Camilleri, Jordan Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-23
Chirnside Park Lilydale Camp, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-08  
Upper Ferntree Gully Mooroolbark Campbell, Jack Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Candiloro, Riccardo Pending 2019-11-28  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Chirnside Park Cannon, Samuel Pending 2019-11-06  
Waverley Blues Blackburn Cant , Ashleigh Approved 2019-11-25 2020-01-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Carbone, Michael Pending 2019-11-01  
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Belgrave Carr, Lachlan Cancelled 2019-11-21  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Carroll, Dale Approved 2019-11-24 2020-01-13
Mitcham Glen Waverley Rovers Carroll, Lily Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-18
Mooroolbark Chirnside Park Carroll, Sean Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Carrozza, Mason Pending 2019-11-28  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Castagna, Aaron Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-28
Vermont South Belgrave Castledine, Trent Denied 2019-11-21 2019-11-29
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Chamberlin, Daniel Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-22
Knox Lysterfield Christie, Fletcher Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-11
East Burwood Whitehorse Pioneers Chu, Baron Pending 2019-11-19  
Southern Football Netball League Kilsyth Clarke, Simon Pending 2019-11-28  
Coldstream Lilydale Clausen, Cobey Approved 2019-11-24 2019-12-13
Mooroolbark Chirnside Park Clavant, Charlton Pending 2019-11-06  
Silvan Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cleary, Dylan Pending 2019-11-29  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Cochrane, Todd Pending 2019-11-13  
Waverley Blues Bendigo Football League Coghlan, James Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-15
AFL South East Rowville Knights Community Football Club Coldebella, Tom Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-02
Waverley Blues Southern Football Netball League Collins, Jahron Pending 2019-11-25  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Fairpark Collins, Mitchell Pending 2019-11-22  
Noble Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Collis, Dylan Approved 2019-12-05 2019-12-06
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Fairpark Connelly, Rory Pending 2019-11-22  
Kilsyth Scoresby Connor, Mason Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-01
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Rowville Hawks Football Club Corfee, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-28
Vermont Bendigo Junior Football League Cotton, Mineva Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-07
Vermont Bendigo Junior Football League Cotton, Thomas Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Cox, Bailey Pending 2019-11-01  
North Ringwood Norwood Cox, Jesse Approved 2019-11-14 2020-01-22
Glen Waverley Rovers Lysterfield Craggs, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-13
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Rowville Hawks Football Club Craig, Jack Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Crawford, Jack Pending 2019-11-01  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Creedon, Louis Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-18
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Cronin-Little, Kyah Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-25
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Wantirna South Crosthwaite, Nathan Pending 2019-11-25  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Southern Football Netball League Crozier, Mason Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Curtain, Ben Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-02
AFL Outer East Junior Football Coldstream D'Alterio, Joel Pending 2019-11-25  
Donvale Croydon North MLOC D'Argenio, Samuel Pending 2019-11-15  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Dal Santo, Aaron Pending 2019-11-01  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Lysterfield Dale, Amy Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-10
AFL South East Lysterfield David, Harrison Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-21
The Basin AFL Queensland Davies, Hannah Pending 2019-11-25  
Doncaster East Whitehorse Pioneers Davis, Tom Denied 2019-11-12 2019-11-12
Doncaster East Whitehorse Pioneers Davis, Tom Denied 2019-11-29 2019-11-29
Whitehorse Colts VFL & NAB League De Angelis, Gabriella Approved 2019-08-22 2019-09-04
Blackburn Upper Ferntree Gully De Araugo, David Pending 2019-11-27  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Deed, Bridget Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-03
South Croydon Coldstream Delaney, Holly Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-02
Forest Hill AFL Outer East Senior Football Deneys, Austin Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Vermont Blackburn Denvir, Meredith Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-22
Ferntree Gully Eagles Upper Ferntree Gully Derksen, Jared Pending 2019-11-07  
Southern Football Netball League Rowville Hawks Football Club Dermott, Jake Denied 2019-11-26 2019-12-04
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Outer East Senior Football Desta, Noah Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-07
The Basin Boronia Dib, Antoun Pending 2019-11-28  
Blackburn VFL & NAB League Dib, Youseph Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Blackburn VFL & NAB League Dib, Youseph Approved 2019-08-14 2019-08-16
Kilsyth Knox Diedrich, Jarrod Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Dillon, Holly Pending 2019-11-24  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Dimitri, Luke Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-12
Ferntree Gully Eagles Glen Waverley Rovers Dimitrov, Natasha Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-27
Noble Park MPNFL Dinger, Bryce Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-20
Montrose Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dinham, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-07
Ferntree Gully Eagles Lysterfield Dobson, Grace Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-27
South Croydon East Ringwood Doherty, Patrick Approved 2019-11-20 2019-12-02
South Croydon Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Doney, Ethan Pending 2019-11-26  
Norwood North Ringwood Dongre, Lekha Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-18
East Ringwood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Doyle, Billy Approved 2019-10-08 2019-10-18
Waverley Blues Vermont Drury, Blake Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Wantirna South Dybing, Scott Pending 2019-11-25  
Vermont Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Eddy, Brett Approved 2019-09-25 2019-10-02
Glen Waverley Hawks Southern Football Netball League Edebohls, David Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
Nunawading Western Region Football League (WRFL) Egerer, Gerhard Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-26
Upper Ferntree Gully MPNFL Einsporn, Ryan Pending 2019-11-07  
Picola and District Football Netball League Mulgrave Ellery, Jake Denied 2019-11-26 2019-12-02
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Elliott, Trent Pending 2019-11-10  
The Basin Boronia Emmerton, Bailey Pending 2019-11-20  
Kilsyth The Basin Ennor, Cooper Pending 2019-11-03  
Waverley Blues Bendigo Football League Evans, Billy Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Mitcham East Burwood Fanfulla, James Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-24
Ferntree Gully Eagles Boronia Farrell, Jacob Pending 2019-11-05  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Lilydale Farrugia, Jack Pending 2019-11-13  
Knox Donvale Fatileh, Amanii Cancelled 2019-11-30  
Knox Donvale Fatileh, Amanii Denied 2019-11-25 2019-11-30
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Feher, Christian Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-29
Lilydale Coldstream Felstead, Mitchell Pending 2019-11-29  
Bayswater The Basin Ferguson, Thomas Pending 2019-11-02  
Wantirna South Kilsyth Ferrall, Jacob Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-02
Croydon Mooroolbark Finch, Cambell Approved 2019-11-11 2019-12-02
Waverley Blues AFL South East Finn, Tyler Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-22
Doncaster Goulburn Valley Football League Finnen, Jessie Pending 2019-11-26  
Montrose Mooroolbark Fitzgerald, Jack Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-27
Glen Waverley Rovers Vermont Flintoff, Thomas Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-19
Geelong and District Football League Nunawading Forman, Robert Pending 2019-11-15  
The Basin Boronia Foscarini, Brock Pending 2019-11-20  
Vermont East Burwood Fowler, James Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-21
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Doncaster Franz, Lewis Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Frazer, Cohen Pending 2019-11-28  
East Ringwood Mooroolbark Freeman, Charlie Approved 2019-11-13 2019-12-11
Norwood North Ringwood Freer, Zoe Pending 2019-11-06  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale French, Kynan Pending 2019-11-27  
Boronia Lysterfield Fricke, Joshua Approved 2019-11-16 2019-11-18
Surrey Park Coldstream Frisina, Damien Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-10
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fry, Xavier Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Doncaster Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fyffe, Riley Approved 2019-11-11 2019-12-05
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Rowville Hawks Football Club Gaal, Jack Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-10
Rowville Hawks Football Club Mulgrave Gallagher, Dane Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
Goulburn Valley Football League Knox Gardiner, Thomas Pending 2019-11-14  
Noble Park The Basin Gee, Jayden Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-17
AFL South East Lysterfield Geerts, Oliver Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-11
Mulgrave Doncaster Gervasoni, Jaxon Approved 2019-11-01 2019-12-06
Ferntree Gully Eagles Lysterfield Gilbert, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-22
Croydon Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Gilmour, Koby Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-08
Rowville Hawks Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Giobbi, Ben Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-21
Glen Waverley Hawks Lysterfield Giuliano, Peter Pending 2019-11-20  
Glen Waverley Hawks AFL Outer East Senior Football Goold, Ryan Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-25
Norwood North Ringwood Grace, Ella Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-16
Warragul and District Junior Football League Boronia Graham, Connor Pending 2019-11-21  
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Graham, Riley Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-15
AFL Outer East Senior Football Fairpark Gramc, Paul Pending 2019-11-22  
East Ringwood Montrose Granville, Cooper Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-19
East Ringwood Montrose Granville, Joshua Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-13
Mooroolbark Montrose Gray, Max Approved 2019-11-02 2019-12-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Greenwood, Harry Pending 2019-11-28  
Chirnside Park Coldstream Gromadovski, Ryan Pending 2019-11-29  
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Hadaway, Luke Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
AFL Outer East Junior Football Croydon Hale, Rylan Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-18
Balwyn Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Haley, Charlie Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-14
Eltham Football Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hall, Andrew Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-24
Croydon The Basin Hallikainen , Matthew Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-17
Southern Football Netball League Kilsyth Hancock, Reece Pending 2019-11-28  
Southern Football Netball League Kilsyth Hancock, Troy Pending 2019-11-28  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Lilydale Handy, Kyton Pending 2019-11-13  
Knox Forest Hill Hanegraaf, Mitchell Pending 2019-11-13  
Lilydale Coldstream Hanscomb, Luke Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-29
Mooroolbark South Belgrave Hardy, Matilda Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
Blackburn AFL Womens Harley, Emily Pending 2020-01-09  
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Belgrave Harmes, Jack Pending 2019-11-21  
East Ringwood Croydon Harrington, Jack Approved 2019-11-14 2019-12-13
Doncaster Gippsland League Harris, Simon Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-22
Balwyn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Harte, Matthew Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-23
Doncaster Ovens & Murray Football League Hartwig, Tyson Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
Donvale Blackburn Harvey, Josie Pending 2019-12-01  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Hasler, Liam Pending 2019-11-04  
South Eastern Womens South Belgrave Hassan, Areeb Pending 2019-11-21  
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Coldstream Hassan, Luke Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-09
Vermont Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hatzismalis, Sophie Approved 2019-09-26 2019-09-30
Heathmont Vermont He, Xinheng Pending 2019-11-28  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Heagney, Kyele Denied 2019-11-28 2019-11-28
Lilydale Mooroolbark Healey, James Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-26
Lilydale Mooroolbark Healey, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-26
Lysterfield Montrose Heap, Taj Pending 2019-11-08  
East Ringwood Lilydale Heath, Alex Approved 2019-11-24 2019-12-12
The Basin Vermont Heine, Jack Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-21
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Rowville Knights Community Football Club Hele, Shilo Pending 2019-11-28  
Lysterfield Upper Ferntree Gully Hempenstall, Liam Pending 2019-11-19  
Surrey Park Doncaster Henden, Kane Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-21
AFL South East South Belgrave Herbert, Makayla Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Heward, Adam Pending 2019-11-01  
Kilsyth Lilydale Hill, Spencer Approved 2019-11-23 2019-12-15
Norwood AFL Outer East Senior Football Hill, Stuart Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-13
Rowville Hawks Football Club Knox Hillyer, Lucas Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blackburn Hobson, Sarah Rose Pending 2019-11-12  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Hocking, Alexander Pending 2019-11-01  
Saturday Football League Vermont Hodge, Ty Approved 2019-11-22 2019-12-07
North Ringwood Silvan Hoegel, Jayden Pending 2019-11-20  
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Knox Hohmann, Jayden Denied 2019-11-14 2019-11-18
AFL Outer East Junior Football North Ringwood Holmes, Joshua Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-11
AFL Outer East Senior Football Mulgrave Homfray, Matthew Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Waverley Blues Blackburn Hoogeveen, Jessica Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-30
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Park Orchards Houghton, Scott Pending 2019-11-19  
Blackburn Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Howe, Lachlan Approved 2019-10-16 2019-10-22
Mulgrave Southern Football Netball League Howell, Cohen Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-26
Glen Waverley Hawks Glen Waverley Rovers Humunicki , Jack Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-01
East Ringwood AFL Outer East Senior Football Hunt, Liam Pending 2019-11-01  
Wantirna South The Basin Hunter, Jye Pending 2019-11-03  
Blackburn East Burwood Hunter, William Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Ibrahim, Bailey Pending 2019-11-01  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Inglis, Max Pending 2019-11-28  
Norwood North Ringwood Ingram, Keira Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-18
Heathmont North Ringwood Innes, Taylah Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
East Ringwood Montrose Isbel, Cameron Approved 2019-11-08 2020-01-12
Wantirna South Heathmont Jablonskas, Kye Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-13
Rowville Hawks Football Club Mulgrave Jacobson, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
Donvale North Gippsland Football Netball League Jenkin, Alistair Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-27
Vermont East Burwood Jenkins, Matthew Denied 2019-11-06 2019-11-12
Mitcham Donvale Jesse, William Approved 2019-11-23 2019-11-24
AFL Outer East Junior Football Chirnside Park Johnson , Grace Pending 2019-11-11  
Lysterfield Ferntree Gully Eagles Johnson, Brandon Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-24
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Johnston, Thomas Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-19
South Croydon Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Jones, Christopher Approved 2019-10-07 2019-10-10
Vermont Whitehorse Pioneers Jones, Duncan Pending 2019-11-29  
Vermont Whitehorse Pioneers Jones, Duncan Denied 2019-11-12 2019-11-12
Norwood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Jordon, Rhett Approved 2019-12-03 2019-12-09
Mooroolbark North Ringwood Joyce, Ryder Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-03
Vermont Wantirna South Kainey, Brook Denied 2019-11-25 2019-12-02
North Ringwood Doncaster East Kakaflikas, Matthew Pending 2019-11-01  
Doncaster Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kapnias, Dion Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-14
Ferntree Gully Eagles Wantirna South Kasznar, James Pending 2019-11-30  
Vermont Glen Waverley Rovers Kato, Kenta Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Kazakis, Yianni Pending 2019-11-01  
Rowville Hawks Football Club South Belgrave Keir, Jordan Pending 2019-11-21  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Doncaster Kempe, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-24
AFL Outer East Senior Football Donvale Kenna, Stephen Pending 2019-11-18  
Saturday Football League East Burwood Kenyon, Isaac Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Keogh, Luke Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-21
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Killender, Alexander Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-28
Wantirna South Vermont Kimball, Zac Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-18
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Kirk, Marcus Pending 2019-11-01  
Boronia Rowville Knights Community Football Club Knight, Hudson Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-11
Lilydale Coldstream Koger, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-10
Lilydale Coldstream Kollosche, Charlotte Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-01
Heathmont Blackburn Kraisnik, Luke Pending 2019-11-24  
Vermont Wantirna South Krikas, James Denied 2019-11-25 2019-12-02
Knox Blackburn Kulle, Hayden Approved 2019-11-24 2019-11-26
Waverley Blues Blackburn Kuo, Serena Approved 2019-11-15 2019-12-08
Chirnside Park Croydon Kupinic, Isaac Approved 2019-11-21 2019-12-10
AFL South East Rowville Knights Community Football Club La Rocca, Daniel Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-18
AFL South East Rowville Knights Community Football Club La Rocca, Jamie Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-18
Blackburn AFL Womens Lagioia, Gemma Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-09
Noble Park Rowville Hawks Football Club Lambert, Bailey Denied 2019-11-24 2019-11-25
Donvale Balwyn Lambert, William Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-28
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Doncaster Lawrence, Douglas Pending 2019-11-01  
Upper Ferntree Gully Knox Lee, Logan Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-15
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Queensland Lee, Matthew Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-29
AFL South East Boronia Leggate, Aidan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-02
Wantirna South Boronia Leggate, Taylor Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-11
Mooroolbark AFL Outer East Junior Football Lehmann, Ava Approved 2019-11-18 2019-12-02
Surrey Park Coldstream Lehmann, Jesse Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-09
Vermont Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lehmann, Rory Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-15
Lysterfield South Belgrave Lewis, Jayden Pending 2019-11-26  
Illawarra Juniors East Ringwood Lindsey, Naythen Pending 2019-11-27  
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Belgrave Little, Brad Denied 2019-11-21 2019-11-22
Noble Park Boronia Long, Tomas Pending 2019-11-07  
Northern Tasmanian Football Association Knox Love, Jordan Pending 2019-11-14  
North Ringwood Rowville Hawks Football Club Lowden, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-04  
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lowther, Max Denied 2019-11-11 2019-11-14
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lowther, Max Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Lunny, Oscar Pending 2019-11-28  
Glen Waverley Rovers Lysterfield Macdonald, Seth Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-11
Wantirna South AFL South East Macgregor, Seamus Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-28
Bayswater Croydon North MLOC Macisaac, Dylan Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rowville Hawks Football Club Mackie, Liam Pending 2019-11-24  
Knox Montrose Maibaum, Robert Approved 2019-11-07 2019-12-03
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Makrodimitris, James Pending 2019-11-30  
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Malek, Jayden Denied 2019-11-30 2019-12-08
Rowville Hawks Football Club Southern Football Netball League March, Jake Pending 2019-11-05  
Mitcham Blackburn Marini, Oscar Pending 2019-11-18  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Chirnside Park Marsh, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-26
Surrey Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Marshall , James Approved 2019-12-16 2020-01-02
AFL South East Noble Park Marshall, Kane Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-13
AFL South East Rowville Hawks Football Club Martin, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Martini, Matthew Pending 2019-11-01  
Doncaster East Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Martini, Matthew Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-27
Croydon Montrose Masci, Zane Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-11
AFL Outer East Senior Football Kilsyth Maunder, Jordan Pending 2019-11-28  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn May, Harry Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-28
Surrey Park Balwyn May, Joshua Pending 2019-11-28  
Montrose AFL Outer East Senior Football Mcarthur, Matthew Denied 2019-11-29 2019-11-30
Lysterfield Ferntree Gully Eagles Mccaughey, Ryan Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-10
Chirnside Park North Ringwood Mccombe, Riley Approved 2019-11-06 2019-12-15
AFL Outer East Junior Football Blackburn Mcconchie, Casey Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-22
Balwyn East Burwood Mccutchan, Edward Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-10
North Ringwood Mitcham Mcginley, Hamish Approved 2019-11-24 2020-01-07
Vermont Wantirna South Mcgowan, Hamish Pending 2019-11-25  
AFL Outer East Junior Football South Belgrave Mcilwain , India Approved 2019-11-01 2020-01-17
North Ringwood Doncaster East Mclarty, Sam Pending 2019-11-01  
Forest Hill Southern Football Netball League Mclelland, Joseph Pending 2019-11-03  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Mcleod, Amber Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
East Ringwood Montrose Mcmaster, Casey Pending 2019-11-08  
Coldstream MPNFL Mcnabb, Brayden Pending 2019-11-20  
Wimmera Football League Wantirna South Mendes, Callum Pending 2019-11-25  
Wimmera Football League Whitehorse Pioneers Mendes, Daniel Pending 2019-11-28  
Wimmera Football League Wantirna South Mendes, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-25  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Menta, James Pending 2019-11-30  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Mentiplay, Joshua Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-11
Nunawading Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Merhebi, Sam Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-26
Lysterfield Upper Ferntree Gully Meyer, Harvey Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-22
Donvale Loddon Valley Football League Meyers, Robin Pending 2019-11-05  
East Ringwood Loddon Valley Football League Miller, Matthew Pending 2019-11-05  
Waverley Blues Lysterfield Miller, Ruben Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-15
AFL Outer East Senior Football The Basin Mills, Brandon Denied 2019-11-13 2019-11-19
AFL Outer East Senior Football The Basin Mills, Brandon Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-28
AFL Outer East Senior Football Knox Misso, Michael Pending 2019-11-14  
South Croydon North Ringwood Mitchell, Brooklyn Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Croydon Monkhorst, Benjamin Pending 2019-11-02  
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Croydon Monkhorst, Zach Pending 2019-11-02  
Norwood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Moore, Andrew Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-25
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moran, Scott Pending 2019-11-27  
Southern Football Netball League Chirnside Park Morel, Josh Pending 2019-11-06  
Scoresby Southern Football Netball League Morgan, Todd Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-27
South Croydon Mooroolbark Morton, Connor Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-18
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Lysterfield Muccitelli, Luke Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-12
East Burwood Whitehorse Pioneers Mulhern, Aidan Pending 2019-11-19  
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Nunawading Murphy, Dylan Pending 2019-11-15  
MPNFL North Ringwood Nahas, Robin Pending 2019-11-01  
Upper Ferntree Gully Loddon Valley Football League Nahon, Dominic Pending 2019-11-05  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Napier, Angus Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-14
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Scoresby Nash, Cooper Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Nasser, Hamza Pending 2019-11-18  
Saturday Football League Mitcham Nathan, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-24 2019-11-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Natoli, David Pending 2019-11-28  
Lysterfield Ferntree Gully Eagles Navakas, Dailan Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-19
Wantirna South Forest Hill Naylor, Stephen Pending 2019-11-13  
Vermont Heathmont Neil, Hayden Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-22
Vermont Heathmont Neil, Sienna Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-22
Noble Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Nelson, Aidan Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-11
Noble Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Nelson, Daniel Pending 2019-11-30  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Nelson, James Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-02
Coldstream AFL Outer East Senior Football Nettlefold, Luke Pending 2019-11-26  
Alberton Football Netball League Fairpark Newton, Kurt Pending 2019-11-22  
AFL South East Rowville Knights Community Football Club Nicolaci, Anthony Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-14
AFL South East Rowville Knights Community Football Club Nicolaci, Patrick Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-14
Heathmont East Ringwood Norris, Callum Denied 2019-11-26 2019-12-02
Balwyn East Burwood North, Matthew Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-12
AFL Outer East Senior Football Upper Ferntree Gully Nouk, Peter Pending 2019-11-28  
Boronia Bayswater Nye, Kayden Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-18
North Ringwood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) O'Brien, Joshua Cancelled 2019-11-15  
North Ringwood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) O'Brien, Joshua Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-22
East Burwood Knox O'Brien, William Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn O'Connell, Jackson Pending 2019-11-28  
Norwood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) O'Donnell, Mitchell Cancelled 2019-09-16  
Norwood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) O'Donnell, Mitchell Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-25
Goulburn Valley Football League Knox O'Grady, Jack Pending 2019-11-14  
Vermont Wantirna South O'Keefe, Jack Denied 2019-11-25 2019-12-02
Wantirna South Knox O'Loan, William Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-17
Blackburn East Burwood O'Shannassy, Tom Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-25
North Ringwood Norwood O'Shea, Brodie Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-19
Noble Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Oakes, Nathan Approved 2019-10-27 2019-10-31
Montrose Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Oakley-Smith, Kara Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-14
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Rowville Hawks Football Club Occhipinti, Harrison Approved 2019-11-20 2019-12-02
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Rowville Hawks Football Club Occhipinti, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-20 2019-12-02
Warrandyte Picola and District Football Netball League Oliver, Lewis Pending 2019-11-08  
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL South East Oliver, Tia Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-04
Mitcham Lysterfield Ongaro, Lucy Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
East Ringwood AFL Outer East Senior Football Orenshaw, Simon Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-12
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Belgrave Osborne, Jordan Pending 2019-11-21  
East Ringwood North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Osborne, Leigh Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-14
North Ringwood Kilsyth Pargeter, Devon Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-12
North Ringwood Kilsyth Pargeter, Sacha Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-12
Vermont AFL Outer East Senior Football Parker, Adam Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-12
Wantirna South Knox Pascoe, Sebastian Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-17
Boronia Bayswater Paterson, William Approved 2019-11-16 2019-11-18
Mitcham Donvale Peak, Emma Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-02
Balwyn Ballarat Football League Pendlebury, Ryan Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-29
Upper Ferntree Gully Vermont Perry, Joel Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-03
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Glen Waverley Rovers Persi, Nash Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Pertile, Declan Pending 2019-11-28  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Chirnside Park Peters, Timothy Pending 2019-11-06  
North Ringwood Silvan Petracca, Robert Pending 2019-11-02  
Kilsyth Montrose Petrie, Brodie Approved 2019-11-29 2019-11-29
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Belgrave Pettenuzzo, Joshua Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-29
South Croydon East Ringwood Phelan, Kyle Pending 2019-11-21  
Coldstream MPNFL Pignataro, Johnny Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Forest Hill Pilcher, Justin Pending 2019-11-13  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Rowville Hawks Football Club Pincic, Krsto Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-12
East Ringwood Heathmont Pitman, Campbell Pending 2019-11-20  
Chirnside Park Norwood Pitt, Brodie Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
Lilydale Coldstream Pleming, Will Pending 2019-11-29  
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Belgrave Plumridge, Jamie Pending 2019-11-21  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Pollocks, Joshua Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-09
Forest Hill East Burwood Polydor, Jaxon Pending 2019-11-30  
Upper Ferntree Gully Lysterfield Prendergast, Jack Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-15
Upper Ferntree Gully Lysterfield Prendergast, Lucy Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Presta, Joshua Pending 2019-11-28  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Prestigiacomo, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-01  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Blackburn Price, Charlise Pending 2019-11-24  
Coldstream MPNFL Price, Matthew Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
Glen Waverley Rovers Lysterfield Procopio, Ben Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-10
Mulgrave Knox Prosser, Mitchell Pending 2019-11-14  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Rowville Hawks Football Club Pullen, Jye Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-26
Balwyn East Burwood Pylka, Jacob Pending 2019-11-06  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Gippsland League Quigley, Aidan Pending 2019-11-06  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Quinn, Daniel Pending 2019-11-28  
Montrose Mooroolbark Rae, Tyler Pending 2019-11-01  
Mooroolbark Lilydale Rae, Tyler Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Rallakis, Joshua Pending 2019-11-01  
North Ringwood Norwood Re, Ruby Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-07
Forest Hill Templestowe Rees, Ben Pending 2019-11-01  
Vermont Blackburn Reid, Ciara Pending 2019-11-25  
AFL South East South Belgrave Reinheimer, Ashlee Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
AFL South East South Belgrave Reinheimer, Paige Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
AFL Outer East Senior Football Montrose Relf, Harry Pending 2019-11-19  
Lilydale Coldstream Renkema, Kris Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Reynolds, Simon Pending 2019-11-01  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Upper Ferntree Gully Richardson, Jacob Pending 2019-11-27  
Waverley Blues Blackburn Ridley, Nicole Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-01
Lysterfield South Belgrave Riotto, Daniel Pending 2019-11-21  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chirnside Park Ripper, Christopher Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-06
AFL Outer East Senior Football Upper Ferntree Gully Riseley, Michael Pending 2019-11-27  
Whitehorse Pioneers Doncaster East Risvanis, Dean Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-06
The Basin AFL Outer East Senior Football Roberts, Lachlan Pending 2019-11-07  
Doncaster Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Roberts, Ryan Pending 2019-11-03  
North Ringwood Norwood Robinson, Taj Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-18
AFL Outer East Senior Football Rowville Hawks Football Club Robinson, Thomas Pending 2019-11-04  
Chirnside Park Norwood Roche, Daniel Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-11
Chirnside Park Norwood Roche, Matthew Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-11
Croydon Mooroolbark Rosaroll, Marcus Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Nunawading Rosato, Marc Pending 2019-11-15  
South Croydon AFL Outer East Senior Football Rosier, Patrick Pending 2019-11-30  
East Ringwood North Ringwood Ross, Jordan Pending 2019-11-10  
Glen Waverley Rovers Vermont Roumeliotis, Jason Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-25
Glen Waverley Rovers Vermont Roumeliotis, Matthew Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Forest Hill Rowe, Jake Denied 2019-11-13 2019-11-13
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Belgrave Rowland, Kye Pending 2019-11-21  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Rule, Tegan Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-12
AFL Outer East Senior Football Chirnside Park Russell, Trent Pending 2019-11-06  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Rowville Knights Community Football Club Ryan, Kye Pending 2019-11-27  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Upper Ferntree Gully Saltum, Jake Pending 2019-11-07  
East Ringwood North Ringwood Sanders, Niamh Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-24
Mitcham Blackburn Sandow, Zachary Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-23
Wantirna South Southern Football Netball League Sarinn, Jimmy Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-12
Alberton Football Netball League Knox Scammell, Brandon Pending 2019-11-14  
Alberton Football Netball League Glen Waverley Hawks Scapin, Riley Pending 2019-11-28  
Wantirna South Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Schmidt, Kaelan Pending 2019-11-10  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Norwood Scott, Trent Pending 2019-11-04  
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Seedsman, Mark Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
The Basin AFL Womens Seymour, Gabrielle Pending 2020-01-09  
Heathmont Vermont Shanks, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-30
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream Shanks, Mitchell Denied 2019-11-28 2019-12-04
Mooroolbark East Ringwood Sharp, Noah Pending 2019-11-22  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Lysterfield Shelton, Bailey Cancelled 2019-11-10  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Lysterfield Shelton, Logan Pending 2019-11-10  
Norwood North Ringwood Sherar, Keeley Pending 2019-11-10  
Vermont Heathmont Shields, Hayden Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-30
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition South Belgrave Silver, Ryan Pending 2019-11-21  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Mitcham Singh, Jagpal Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-28
Vermont North Ringwood Sinn, Ethan Pending 2019-11-20  
Croydon East Ringwood Sloan, Darcy Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-17
Glen Waverley Rovers Vermont Smith, Callum Approved 2019-11-23 2019-11-25
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Belgrave Smith, Devon Pending 2019-11-21  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Smith, Ewan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-04
Chirnside Park Silvan Smith, Jake Pending 2019-11-02  
Wimmera Football League Wantirna South Smith, Jarryd Pending 2019-11-25  
Lysterfield The Basin Smith, Jhye Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-20
Mitcham Tiwi Islands Football League Smith, Joshua Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-12
Tiwi Islands Football League Mitcham Smith, Joshua Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-27
Boronia Fairpark Smith, Michael Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-26
Montrose North Ringwood Smith, Riley Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-19
Bayswater Coldstream Smith, Sheldon Denied 2019-11-29 2019-12-01
AFL South Belgrave Smith, Timothy Pending 2019-11-21  
Heathmont Southern Football League (SA) Sowter, Bailey Pending 2019-11-01  
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Doncaster Spencer, Jake Approved 2019-11-01 2019-12-04
Montrose Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Spiden, Luke Approved 2019-11-25 2020-01-13
AFL Queensland Doncaster Stackelberg, Cody (rs) Pending 2019-11-01  
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Doncaster Stackelberg, Connor Pending 2019-11-01  
The Basin Blackburn Starr, Rhys Approved 2019-11-24 2019-12-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doncaster Stathopoulos, Peter Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-07
Goulburn Valley Football League Knox Stefanutti, Joshua Pending 2019-11-14  
The Basin Bayswater Stephen, Darcy Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Sticca, Josh Pending 2019-11-28  
Wantirna South Knox Stokes, Kodi Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-16
Mansfield Junior Football League North Ringwood Stoney, Sam Pending 2019-11-01  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Mulgrave Sturley, Jayden Pending 2019-11-26  
Heathmont Montrose Summerton-Cartledge, Jackson Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-20
Lysterfield AFL Outer East Senior Football Suparta, Kai Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-29
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Blackburn Suppa, Mackenzie Approved 2019-12-01 2019-12-17
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL South East Sutcliffe, Dylan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-04
Montrose Chirnside Park Syphers, Kade Pending 2019-11-11  
Balwyn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Taglieri, Bradyn Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-13
Whitehorse Pioneers Templestowe Tallariti, Daniel Pending 2019-11-28  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Chirnside Park Tamblyn, Benjamin Pending 2019-11-08  
East Ringwood South Croydon Tampion, Mitchell Pending 2019-11-10  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Rowville Hawks Football Club Tanti, Cooper Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-21
The Basin East Ringwood Taylor, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wantirna South Te, Daniel Pending 2019-11-25  
Lysterfield The Basin Thiele, Heath Pending 2019-11-02  
Coldstream Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Thompson, Letisha Pending 2019-12-13  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Tighello, Matthew Denied 2019-11-28 2019-12-04
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Timms, Ethan Approved 2019-11-10 2019-12-03
Donvale Balwyn Tipper, Dominic Pending 2019-11-28  
Glen Waverley Rovers North Ringwood Tippett, Jake Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-05
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Outer East Junior Football Todd, Atticus Approved 2019-11-20 2019-12-06
Boronia The Basin Tomlinson, Bodhi Pending 2019-11-18  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Tommasoni, Ryan Pending 2019-11-01  
South East Queensland Juniors Blackburn Tonks, Haylee Pending 2019-12-01  
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Toohey, Ryan Pending 2019-11-25  
Upper Ferntree Gully Rowville Knights Community Football Club Tormay, Kye Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-02
Donvale Mitcham Town, Lucas Approved 2019-11-24 2019-11-25
Heathmont Vermont Trotter, Flynn Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Tsiavas, Jonathonn Approved 2019-11-28 2020-01-20
Rowville Hawks Football Club Glen Waverley Rovers Tuck, Jovi Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-06
AFL South East South Belgrave Tucker, Payton Pending 2019-11-21  
East Ringwood Lysterfield Turner, Bodhan Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-15
Waverley Blues Bendigo Football League Twycross, Jake Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Gippsland League Upper Ferntree Gully Tynan, Luke Pending 2019-11-07  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Upper Ferntree Gully Unmack, James Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-15
Boronia Bayswater Van Der Linden, James Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-18
Chirnside Park AFL Womens Van Dyk, Jayde Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-18
Blackburn VFL & NAB League Van Oosterwijck, Amelia Approved 2019-08-12 2019-08-13
Blackburn AFL Womens Van Oosterwijck, Amelia Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-09
Croydon Mooroolbark Vass, Ethan Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Vassel, Mitchell Pending 2019-11-01  
Vermont Wantirna South Vaughan, Lachlan Denied 2019-11-25 2019-12-02
AFL Outer East Senior Football Doncaster Verbi, Riley Pending 2019-11-01  
Knox Blackburn Vippond, Jacob Denied 2019-11-17 2019-11-23
Knox Blackburn Vippond, Jacob Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heathmont Vodopier, Archer Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-07
Waverley Blues Glen Waverley Rovers Voulanas, Riley Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-04
Bayswater Coldstream Wain, Chelsea Pending 2019-11-28  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition South Belgrave Wakefield, Luke Pending 2019-11-21  
Vermont Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wale-Buxton, Liam Approved 2019-09-30 2019-10-03
Whitehorse Pioneers MPNFL Wallace, Bart Approved 2019-11-29 2019-11-29
Vermont Wantirna South Wallis, Patrick Denied 2019-11-25 2019-12-02
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Coldstream Warne, Leigh Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Warren, Joshua Pending 2019-11-01  
East Ringwood Montrose Watson, Bradley Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-19
Heathmont Montrose Waugh, Jackson Approved 2019-11-24 2019-12-03
Croydon Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Weeks, Chandler Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Weinlich, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-09
South Croydon The Basin Weir, Thomas Denied 2019-11-02 2019-11-07
South Croydon The Basin Weir, Thomas Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-18
AFL Doncaster East Weller, Maverick Pending 2019-11-13  
East Burwood Forest Hill Wensley, Jack Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-18
Mitcham Heathmont Whyte, Caitlan Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-11
Coldstream Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wilfred, Breanna Approved 2019-11-16 2019-12-06
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Croydon Williams , Jordan Pending 2019-11-02  
Ellinbank & District Football League Knox Williams, Dylan Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-18
Norwood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Williams, Leigh Approved 2019-12-19 2019-12-31
Gippsland League Balwyn Williams, Luke Pending 2019-11-28  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Williams, Oscar Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-28
Croydon The Basin Williams, Riley Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-11
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wilson, Adam Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-28
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition South Belgrave Wilson, Darcy Approved 2019-11-21 2019-12-04
Knox Park Orchards Wilson, Ryan Pending 2019-11-18  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Wilson-Brown, Alex Approved 2019-11-28 2020-01-13
Chirnside Park Montrose Wiltshire, Charles Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-11
Chirnside Park Montrose Wiltshire, Harry Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-11
Waverley Blues Blackburn Witney, Aslyn Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-06
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Coldstream Witnish, Jarrod Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-03
Whitehorse Pioneers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wood, Addison Pending 2019-11-27  
North Ringwood Mitcham Woodford, Hugh Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-03
Surrey Park Balwyn Woodfull, Jacob Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-04
Upper Ferntree Gully Ferntree Gully Eagles Wool, Oliver Approved 2019-11-21 2020-01-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Woolsey, Cooper Pending 2019-11-28  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rowville Hawks Football Club Wright, Nathan Pending 2019-11-04  
Forest Hill Knox Wylde, Bradley Pending 2019-11-14  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Vermont Yarnall, Isaac Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-20
Noble Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Yoa, Bapel Approved 2019-09-03 2019-11-22
Vermont Wantirna South Young, Charles Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-02
Norwood Western Region Football League (WRFL) Young, Robert Pending 2019-11-29  
Wantirna South Boronia Young, Sean Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Zagari, Vincent Denied 2019-11-28 2019-12-04
Knox Ferntree Gully Eagles Zulian, Niamh Approved 2019-11-12 2020-01-19