Select the Draws, Results or Points Tables of the Competition you are interested in:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Wednesday:

2019 Autumn ASB - Wednesday Night Term 2Draws Results Points Tables

Thursday:

2019 Autumn ASB - Thursday Night Term 2Draws Results Points Tables
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

2019 - Collegiate Grade 1-3 (ASB Sports Centre)Draws Results Points Tables
2019 - Collegiate Grade 4-5 (Hataitai)Draws Results Points Tables
2019-junior Collegiate Grades (Hataitai)Draws Results Points Tables
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

2019 Premier GradeDraws Results Points Tables
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

2019 Premier Reserve GradeDraws Results Points Tables
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

2019 Senior GradesDraws Results Points Tables

Upcoming events in the next fortnight or so...

APRIL
19-22 - NWC Office closed for Easter
19-21 - AMNOHL Tournament hosted by Te Waipounamu
21 - Beko League: Central v WBOP 2.10pm TSB Arena
21 - ANZ Premiership: Pulse v Magic 4pm TSB Arena
22 - Zone Umpire Theory exam applications close
25 - NWC Office closed for ANZAC Day
27 - Winter Competition starts (Seniors-Prem) ASBSC
28 - Beko League: Central v WBOP 12.10pm Rotorua
29 - ANZ Premiership: Pulse v Tactix 7.40pm Chch
29 - WWN futureFERNS Y7&8 wrkshp 6-9pm Karori
29 - Planning coach workshop 6.30pm Hataitai
30 - WWN futureFERNS Y5&6 wrkshp 6-8pm Northland

MAY
1 - Mama Brown Wed Twilight starts
2 - Mama Brown Thurs Twilight starts
2 - NetballSmart Landing wrkshp 6.30pm Hataitai
3 - Walking Netball Term 2 #1 6.30pm ASBSC $5
4 - Winter Competition starts (Collegiate) ASBSC
4 - MK futureFERNS Y5&6 wrkshp 2.30pm SWIS Gym
5 - NWC U19 Rep Trial #1 10am ASBSC
5 - ANZ Premiership: Pulse v Magic 2pm Invercargill
6 - Player Centred Coaching workshop 6.30pm Hataitai
6 - ANZ Premiership: Pulse v Steel 7.40pm Invercargill

Online forms now active...
2019 U19 Rep Trial nominations - closes 12pm 3 May

2019 NWC Umpire Registration
NWC Online Shop
2019 NNZ Coach Courses held Feb-May
NetballSmart Strengthening coach workshop - 10 April
↓   ONLINE REGISTRATION LINKS BELOW   

Centre Supporters

Funding Agencies

--ABOVEADS--

2019 U19 Representative trial nomination - closes 12pm Fri 3 May

--ABOVEADS--

2019 Mama Brown Autumn (Term 2) Twilight League Wed/Thu - registrations open 12pm Tues the 9th of April

--ABOVEADS--

2019 NWC Umpire registration form

--ABOVEADS--

NWC Online Shop order form

Photo Gallery

Endorsed ANZ futureFERNS provider

Netball News