Select the Draws, Results or Points Tables of the Competition you are interested in:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Wednesday:

2018 Autumn (Term 2) Twilight - WednesdayDraws Results Points Tables

Thursday:

2018 Autumn (Term 2) Twilight - ThursdayDraws Results Points Tables
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

2018-Collegiate Grade 1-3 (ASB Sports Centre)Draws Results Points Tables
2018-Collegiate Grade 4-5 (Hataitai)Draws Results Points Tables
2018-Junior Collegiate Grades (Hataitai)Draws Results Points Tables
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

2018 NWC Inter-Satellite Intermediate CompetitionDraws Results Points Tables
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

2018 Premier GradeDraws Results Points Tables
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

2018 Premier Reserve 5Draws Results Points Tables
2018 Premier Reserve Grades 1-4Draws Results Points Tables
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

2018 Senior GradesDraws Results Points Tables
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

2018 Marjorie Jenden TournamentDraws Results Points Tables

Sunday:

2018 Marjorie Jenden TournamentDraws Results Points Tables
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Sunday:

2018 Dale Wortman Fixtures U17 & U19Draws Results Points Tables

Upcoming events in the next fortnight or so...

JUNE
15 - Walking Netball 6.30pm ASBSC
17 - Beko Central vs WBOP 2.15pm TSB Arena
17 - Central Pulse vs Magic 4.15pm TSB Arena
22-24 - NWC Centenary celebrations
22 - NWC Centenary Meet & Greet 7pm at Hataitai
23 - Centenary display games 11.15-12.15pm ASBSC
23 - NWC Centenary Dinner 6.30pm at Rydges Hotel
24 - NWC Centenary Morning Tea 10.30am ASBSC
24 - Dale Wortman U17/19 Invitational 9am-3pm ASBSC
24 - Beko Central vs Comets 3.10pm Walter Nash
25 - Central Pulse vs Stars 7.40pm TRA
29 - Walking Netball 6.30pm ASBSC

JULY
1 - Waimarama Taumaunu Defence Workshop #2 ASBSC
1 - Beko Central vs South 1.10pm ASBSC

Online forms now active...
NWC Centenary Celebration registrations
2018 NWC Umpire Registration
NWC Online Shop
Informal Waimarama Taumaunu Defence workshop - 1 Jul
2018 NNZ Coaching Courses

↓   ONLINE REGISTRATION LINKS BELOW   

Centre Supporters

Funding Agencies

--ABOVEADS--

2018 NWC Centenary Celebrations - 22-24 June

--ABOVEADS--

2018 NWC Umpire registration form

--ABOVEADS--

NWC Online Shop order form

Photo Gallery

Endorsed ANZ futureFERNS provider

Netball News