Umpire Roster

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team Away Team
Andrew Price Referee 1 13/02/20 (Thu) 18:50 COURT 3 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIVISION 1) WORKERS WALL HEAT Leng Morello
Andrew Price Referee 1 13/02/20 (Thu) 19:40 COURT 1 (UNDER 18 BOYS DIVISION 1) HAWKS McGINTY IRYMPLE TIGERS
Andrew Price Referee 2 14/02/20 (Fri) 17:10 COURT 1 (UNDER 12 BOYS DIVISION 2) HAWKS DOHERTY COBRAS PREVEDELLO
Andrew Price Referee 1 14/02/20 (Fri) 18:00 COURT 3 (UNDER 12 BOYS DIVISION 2B) WILDCATS PISCIONERI WILDCATS HOWARD
Andrew Price Referee 1 14/02/20 (Fri) 18:50 COURT 4 (UNDER 12 BOYS DIVISION 2B) HAWKS WHITE WORKERS STAKER
Andrew Price Referee 1 17/02/20 (Mon) 18:00 COURT 2 (UNDER 12 GIRLS DIVISION 2) DEMONS LANE COBRAS
Andrew Price Referee 1 17/02/20 (Mon) 18:50 COURT 1 (UNDER 14 GIRLS DIVISION 2) SAINTS THORNTON IRYMPLE TIGERS
Andrew Price Referee 1 17/02/20 (Mon) 19:40 COURT 1 (B1 MEN ) Slammers Bulldog Brothers
Andrew Price Referee 1 17/02/20 (Mon) 20:30 COURT 4 (B3 MEN) BREW CREW Kookaburras
Andrew Price Referee 2 17/02/20 (Mon) 21:20 COURT 4 (B2 MEN) Inya Titans
Andrew Price Referee 2 18/02/20 (Tue) 18:00 COURT 1 (WOMENS PREMIER LEAGUE) AXIS EMPLOYMENT DEMONS WORKERS
Andrew Price Referee 1 18/02/20 (Tue) 19:10 COURT 1 (WOMENS PREMIER LEAGUE) COOMELLA CLUB SAINTS AZZCO ENGINEERING IRYMPLE
Andrew Price Referee 1 18/02/20 (Tue) 20:30 COURT 3 (A MEN) HAWKS DEMONS
Andrew Price Referee 2 18/02/20 (Tue) 21:20 COURT 3 (A MEN) WILDCATS BROWN COBRAS LUITJES
Andrew Price Referee 2 19/02/20 (Wed) 18:00 COURT 1 (MENS PREMIER LEAGUE) INT TEC SOLUTIONS DEMONS WORKERS
Andrew Price Referee 1 19/02/20 (Wed) 21:30 COURT 1 (A RESERVE MEN) Three 1 Three DIRECTION PHYSIO
Campbell Murray Referee 1 13/02/20 (Thu) 19:40 COURT 2 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIVISION 2) HEAT Curtis COBRAS LUITJES
Campbell Murray Referee 2 13/02/20 (Thu) 20:30 COURT 3 (UNDER 18 BOYS DIVISION 2) SAINTS WOODS HEAT GORDON
Campbell Murray Referee 1 13/02/20 (Thu) 21:20 COURT 4 (UNDER 20 BOYS) DEMONS COBRAS BLUE
Campbell Murray Referee 2 14/02/20 (Fri) 16:20 COURT 1 (UNDER 12 BOYS DIVISION 2) WILDCATS BAILEY COBRAS POPE
Campbell Murray Referee 1 14/02/20 (Fri) 17:10 COURT 3 (UNDER 10 BOYS DIVISION 1) SAINTS GOL GOL HAWKS MOONEY
Campbell Murray Referee 2 14/02/20 (Fri) 18:00 COURT 1 (UNDER 12 BOYS DIVISION 2) SAINTS WORKERS CLAY
Campbell Murray Referee 2 14/02/20 (Fri) 18:50 COURT 2 (UNDER 12 BOYS DIVISION 2B) SAINTS LEES DEMONS SHAZ
Campbell Murray Referee 1 17/02/20 (Mon) 17:10 COURT 1 (UNDER 14 GIRLS DIVISION 1) HAWKS SPRATT HEAT MARCIANO
Campbell Murray Referee 1 17/02/20 (Mon) 18:00 COURT 1 (UNDER 14 GIRLS DIVISION 1) SAINTS WORKERS MORELLO
Campbell Murray Referee 1 17/02/20 (Mon) 18:50 COURT 2 (UNDER 14 GIRLS DIVISION 2) DEMONS TIERNEY IRYMPLE CURTIS
Campbell Murray Referee 1 17/02/20 (Mon) 19:40 COURT 4 (B2 MEN) Reddy Raptors Pelicans
Campbell Murray Referee 1 17/02/20 (Mon) 20:30 COURT 2 (B3 MEN) HUSTLERS Sunrise AG
Campbell Murray Referee 1 19/02/20 (Wed) 17:10 COURT 2 (UNDER 8'S) MINIONS HAPPY FEET
Campbell Murray Referee 2 19/02/20 (Wed) 18:00 COURT 2 (UNDER 16 BOYS DIVISION 2) HEAT STAKER COBRAS HUDSON
Campbell Murray Referee 2 19/02/20 (Wed) 18:50 COURT 4 (UNDER 16 BOYS DIVISION 2) COBRAS HAWKS MOISIDIS
Campbell Murray Referee 1 19/02/20 (Wed) 19:40 COURT 2 (A WOMEN) SAINTS HAWKS
Christine Delcastegne Referee 1 18/02/20 (Tue) 20:20 COURT 1 (WOMENS PREMIER LEAGUE) LIME AVENUE RADIOLOGY HAWKS TRILOGY FINANCIAL GROUP WILDCATS
Christine Delcastegne Referee 1 18/02/20 (Tue) 21:30 COURT 1 (A MEN) SAINTS WORKERS WADE
Christine Delcastegne Referee 2 19/02/20 (Wed) 19:40 COURT 4 (A RESERVE MEN) Steel Supplies Swatters Mildura Storm
Christine Delcastegne Referee 1 19/02/20 (Wed) 20:30 COURT 3 (A RESERVE MEN) TROPICS Cabarita Cannons
Christine Delcastegne Referee 2 19/02/20 (Wed) 21:20 COURT 4 (A RESERVE MEN) SEVEN WOLVES OUTCAST
Chrysolite Moala Referee 1 13/02/20 (Thu) 17:10 COURT 4 (UNDER 12 BOYS DIVISION 1) WORKERS ZAMBELLI IRYMPLE DICKESON
Chrysolite Moala Referee 1 13/02/20 (Thu) 18:00 COURT 1 (UNDER 12 GIRLS DIVISION 1) DEMONS McGLASHAN WORKERS SOUTHWELL
Chrysolite Moala Referee 1 18/02/20 (Tue) 17:10 COURT 3 (UNDER 14 BOYS DIVISION 2) SAINTS STEER HEAT IREDALE
Chrysolite Moala Referee 1 18/02/20 (Tue) 18:00 COURT 4 (UNDER 14 BOYS DIVISION 2B) HAWKS HEAT BARCLAY
Chrysolite Moala Referee 1 18/02/20 (Tue) 18:50 COURT 4 (UNDER 14 BOYS DIVISION 2) WORKERS McLAUGHLAN HAWKS PATEMAN
Dale Barclay Referee 2 17/02/20 (Mon) 17:10 COURT 2 (UNDER 12 GIRLS DIVISION 2) SAINTS HAND WORKERS WILKES
Dale Barclay Referee 1 17/02/20 (Mon) 18:00 COURT 3 (UNDER 14 GIRLS DIVISION 2) HEAT COOMBES SAINTS FRENCH
Dale Barclay Referee 1 17/02/20 (Mon) 18:50 COURT 4 (UNDER 14 GIRLS DIVISION 2) WORKERS TORTORA HAWKS STEPHENS
Dale Barclay Referee 2 17/02/20 (Mon) 19:40 COURT 4 (B2 MEN) Reddy Raptors Pelicans
Dale Barclay Referee 1 17/02/20 (Mon) 20:30 COURT 3 (B1 MEN ) THE WANDERERS DJAMBIS
Dale Barclay Referee 1 17/02/20 (Mon) 21:20 COURT 4 (B2 MEN) Inya Titans
Dale Barclay Referee 2 18/02/20 (Tue) 18:50 COURT 4 (UNDER 14 BOYS DIVISION 2) WORKERS McLAUGHLAN HAWKS PATEMAN
Dale Barclay Referee 1 18/02/20 (Tue) 19:40 COURT 3 (UNDER 14 BOYS DIVISION 2B) WILDCATS RYAN WORKERS SIMPSON
Dale Barclay Referee 1 18/02/20 (Tue) 20:30 COURT 4 (UNDER 14 BOYS DIVISION 2) SAINTS HAND SAINTS WOODS
Dale Barclay Referee 1 18/02/20 (Tue) 21:20 COURT 3 (A MEN) WILDCATS BROWN COBRAS LUITJES
Dale Barclay Referee 1 19/02/20 (Wed) 19:40 COURT 4 (A RESERVE MEN) Steel Supplies Swatters Mildura Storm
Dale Barclay Referee 1 19/02/20 (Wed) 20:30 COURT 2 (A WOMEN) COBRAS IRYMPLE SOUTH
Dale Barclay Referee 1 19/02/20 (Wed) 21:20 COURT 2 (A WOMEN) WORKERS DEMONS
David Curran Referee 2 17/02/20 (Mon) 19:40 COURT 3 (B3 MEN) Splash Gang The Boys
David Curran Referee 2 17/02/20 (Mon) 20:30 COURT 3 (B1 MEN ) THE WANDERERS DJAMBIS
Dru Pilmore Referee 2 13/02/20 (Thu) 18:00 COURT 1 (UNDER 12 GIRLS DIVISION 1) DEMONS McGLASHAN WORKERS SOUTHWELL
Dru Pilmore Referee 2 13/02/20 (Thu) 18:50 COURT 2 (UNDER 16 BOYS DIVISION 2B) HAWKS GORDON WILDCATS BROWN
Dru Pilmore Referee 2 18/02/20 (Tue) 17:10 COURT 3 (UNDER 14 BOYS DIVISION 2) SAINTS STEER HEAT IREDALE
Dru Pilmore Referee 1 18/02/20 (Tue) 18:50 COURT 3 (UNDER 14 BOYS DIVISION 1) WORKERS NICHOLSON IRYMPLE WATSON
Dru Pilmore Referee 2 18/02/20 (Tue) 19:40 COURT 2 (UNDER 14 BOYS DIVISION 2B) IRYMPLE FARLEY WILDCATS CLYNE
Dru Pilmore Referee 1 19/02/20 (Wed) 17:10 COURT 4 (UNDER 8'S) CARS TOY STORY
Dru Pilmore Referee 1 19/02/20 (Wed) 18:00 COURT 4 (UNDER 16 BOYS DIVISION 1) WILDCATS CURRAN HAWKS McGINTY
Eden Barclay Referee 1 18/02/20 (Tue) 17:10 COURT 2 (UNDER 14 BOYS DIVISION 2B) SAINTS BATHE SAINTS FINCHER
Eden Barclay Referee 1 18/02/20 (Tue) 18:00 COURT 2 (UNDER 14 BOYS DIVISION 2) COBRAS DAVIES COBRAS SMITH
Eden Barclay Referee 2 18/02/20 (Tue) 19:40 COURT 3 (UNDER 14 BOYS DIVISION 2B) WILDCATS RYAN WORKERS SIMPSON
Gabriela Marrone-Sadauskas Referee 1 14/02/20 (Fri) 16:20 COURT 3 (UNDER 10 BOYS DIVISION 1) WORKERS TAYLOR HAWKS GORDON
Gabriela Marrone-Sadauskas Referee 1 17/02/20 (Mon) 16:20 COURT 3 (UNDER 10 GIRLS) WORKERS FARLEY WORKERS KING
Gabriela Marrone-Sadauskas Referee 1 17/02/20 (Mon) 17:10 COURT 4 (UNDER 10 GIRLS) SAINTS JAMES HAWKS MITCHELL
Gabriela Marrone-Sadauskas Referee 2 17/02/20 (Mon) 18:50 COURT 3 (UNDER 14 GIRLS DIVISION 2) COBRAS DEMONS RORKE
Gabriela Marrone-Sadauskas Referee 1 18/02/20 (Tue) 17:10 COURT 4 (UNDER 14 BOYS DIVISION 2B) HAWKS SPARKES DEMONS
Gabriela Marrone-Sadauskas Referee 2 18/02/20 (Tue) 18:00 COURT 3 (UNDER 14 BOYS DIVISION 1) SAINTS DEMONS KENNEDY
Indiana Spratt Referee 2 17/02/20 (Mon) 16:20 COURT 4 (UNDER 10 GIRLS) DEMONS BESWICK WORKERS DAVIS
Indiana Spratt Referee 2 17/02/20 (Mon) 17:10 COURT 4 (UNDER 10 GIRLS) SAINTS JAMES HAWKS MITCHELL
Indiana Spratt Referee 2 17/02/20 (Mon) 18:00 COURT 4 (UNDER 12 GIRLS DIVISION 2) WORKERS DAVIS HAWKS
Indiana Spratt Referee 2 17/02/20 (Mon) 19:40 COURT 1 (B1 MEN ) Slammers Bulldog Brothers
Indiana Spratt Referee 1 17/02/20 (Mon) 20:30 COURT 1 (B1 MEN ) EROTIC DOGS PunchinDs
Indiana Spratt Referee 2 19/02/20 (Wed) 17:10 COURT 1 (UNDER 16 BOYS DIVISION 2) WORKERS UNDY SAINTS ORWELL
Indiana Spratt Referee 1 19/02/20 (Wed) 18:00 COURT 3 (UNDER 16 BOYS DIVISION 1) WORKERS SOUTHWELL HEAT CETINICH
Indiana Spratt Referee 2 19/02/20 (Wed) 19:40 COURT 2 (A WOMEN) SAINTS HAWKS
Indiana Spratt Referee 2 19/02/20 (Wed) 20:30 COURT 4 (A RESERVE MEN) COBRAS DEMONS
Indiana Spratt Referee 2 19/02/20 (Wed) 21:20 COURT 2 (A WOMEN) WORKERS DEMONS
Jarrad Stokker Referee 1 13/02/20 (Thu) 20:30 COURT 4 (UNDER 18 BOYS DIVISION 2) HEAT JOE STAKER COBRAS
Jarrad Stokker Referee 2 13/02/20 (Thu) 21:20 COURT 3 (UNDER 20 BOYS) COBRAS RED SAINTS
Jarrad Stokker Referee 1 17/02/20 (Mon) 19:40 COURT 2 (B3 MEN) Chicho Pancake Average Joes
Jarrad Stokker Referee 2 17/02/20 (Mon) 20:30 COURT 1 (B1 MEN ) EROTIC DOGS PunchinDs
Jarrad Stokker Referee 2 17/02/20 (Mon) 21:20 COURT 3 (B2 MEN) The Grizzlies Sunraysia Raiders
Jarrad Stokker Referee 2 18/02/20 (Tue) 19:10 COURT 1 (WOMENS PREMIER LEAGUE) COOMELLA CLUB SAINTS AZZCO ENGINEERING IRYMPLE
Jarrad Stokker Referee 2 18/02/20 (Tue) 20:30 COURT 3 (A MEN) HAWKS DEMONS
Jarrad Stokker Referee 1 18/02/20 (Tue) 21:20 COURT 4 (B WOMEN) The Prissy's Air Ballers
Jarrad Stokker Referee 1 19/02/20 (Wed) 18:00 COURT 1 (MENS PREMIER LEAGUE) INT TEC SOLUTIONS DEMONS WORKERS
Jarrad Stokker Referee 2 19/02/20 (Wed) 20:20 COURT 1 (MENS PREMIER LEAGUE) LOCKSTAR HOMES HAWKS TRILOGY FINANCIAL GROUP WILDCATS
Jarrad Stokker Referee 2 19/02/20 (Wed) 21:30 COURT 1 (A RESERVE MEN) Three 1 Three DIRECTION PHYSIO
Jerome Hay Referee 1 13/02/20 (Thu) 17:10 COURT 3 (UNDER 12 GIRLS DIVISION 1) SAINTS IRYMPLE CURTIS
Jerome Hay Referee 2 13/02/20 (Thu) 18:00 COURT 4 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIVISION 2) COBRAS LEE IRYMPLE CURTIS
Jerome Hay Referee 1 13/02/20 (Thu) 18:50 COURT 4 (UNDER 16 BOYS DIVISION 2B) COBRAS IRYMPLE STAKER
Jerome Hay Referee 1 13/02/20 (Thu) 19:40 COURT 4 (UNDER 19 GIRLS) DEMONS COBRAS SLATTERY
Jerome Hay Referee 1 13/02/20 (Thu) 20:30 COURT 3 (UNDER 18 BOYS DIVISION 2) SAINTS WOODS HEAT GORDON
Jerome Hay Referee 1 14/02/20 (Fri) 16:20 COURT 4 (UNDER 10 BOYS DIVISION 1) SAINTS SLEEP SAINTS HOLLINGWORTH
Jerome Hay Referee 1 14/02/20 (Fri) 17:10 COURT 4 (UNDER 10 BOYS DIVISION 2) HAWKS ANSTEY DEMONS
Jerome Hay Referee 1 14/02/20 (Fri) 18:00 COURT 4 (UNDER 10 BOYS DIVISION 2) HAWKS HARRIS IRYMPLE DICKESON
Jerome Hay Referee 2 18/02/20 (Tue) 17:10 COURT 2 (UNDER 14 BOYS DIVISION 2B) SAINTS BATHE SAINTS FINCHER
Jerome Hay Referee 2 18/02/20 (Tue) 18:00 COURT 4 (UNDER 14 BOYS DIVISION 2B) HAWKS HEAT BARCLAY
Jerome Hay Referee 2 18/02/20 (Tue) 18:50 COURT 2 (UNDER 14 BOYS DIVISION 2B) IRYMPLE DICKESON HEAT ERSKINE
Jerome Hay Referee 1 18/02/20 (Tue) 19:40 COURT 4 (UNDER 14 BOYS DIVISION 2) COBRAS LEE DEMONS FARMER
Jesse Harris Referee 1 17/02/20 (Mon) 16:20 COURT 2 (UNDER 10 GIRLS) SAINTS TUCKER COBRAS
Jesse Harris Referee 1 17/02/20 (Mon) 18:50 COURT 3 (UNDER 14 GIRLS DIVISION 2) COBRAS DEMONS RORKE
Jesse Harris Referee 1 18/02/20 (Tue) 21:20 COURT 2 (A MEN) IRYMPLE TIGERS COBRAS McCARTY
Jesse Harris Referee 1 19/02/20 (Wed) 17:10 COURT 3 (UNDER 8'S) FROZEN BABE
Jesse Harris Referee 1 19/02/20 (Wed) 18:00 COURT 2 (UNDER 16 BOYS DIVISION 2) HEAT STAKER COBRAS HUDSON
Jesse Harris Referee 1 19/02/20 (Wed) 18:50 COURT 3 (UNDER 16 BOYS DIVISION 2) WILDCATS BATH DEMONS McKERROW
Jett Charles Referee 1 14/02/20 (Fri) 16:20 COURT 2 (UNDER 10 BOYS DIVISION 2) WORKERS HEUZENROEDER COBRAS
Jett Charles Referee 1 14/02/20 (Fri) 17:10 COURT 2 (UNDER 10 BOYS DIVISION 2) SAINTS MULLINS WILDCATS WILSON
Jett Charles Referee 1 14/02/20 (Fri) 18:00 COURT 2 (UNDER 10 BOYS DIVISION 2) WORKERS FUSH WILDCATS PILMORE
Jett Charles Referee 1 14/02/20 (Fri) 18:50 COURT 3 (UNDER 12 BOYS DIVISION 2B) IRYMPLE WELSH DEMONS MERRICK
Jett Charles Referee 1 17/02/20 (Mon) 16:20 COURT 4 (UNDER 10 GIRLS) DEMONS BESWICK WORKERS DAVIS
Jett Charles Referee 1 17/02/20 (Mon) 17:10 COURT 3 (UNDER 10 GIRLS) IRYMPLE ANDERSON HAWKS SMITH
Jett Charles Referee 1 17/02/20 (Mon) 18:00 COURT 4 (UNDER 12 GIRLS DIVISION 2) WORKERS DAVIS HAWKS
John Menhennett Referee 2 19/02/20 (Wed) 17:10 COURT 3 (UNDER 8'S) FROZEN BABE
Joseph Barclay Referee 1 18/02/20 (Tue) 17:10 COURT 1 (UNDER 14 BOYS DIVISION 1) HEAT PRICE HAWKS SMITH
Joseph Barclay Referee 1 18/02/20 (Tue) 18:00 COURT 3 (UNDER 14 BOYS DIVISION 1) SAINTS DEMONS KENNEDY
Joseph Barclay Referee 1 18/02/20 (Tue) 18:50 COURT 2 (UNDER 14 BOYS DIVISION 2B) IRYMPLE DICKESON HEAT ERSKINE
Joshua Bailey Referee 1 13/02/20 (Thu) 18:00 COURT 4 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIVISION 2) COBRAS LEE IRYMPLE CURTIS
Joshua Bailey Referee 1 13/02/20 (Thu) 18:50 COURT 2 (UNDER 16 BOYS DIVISION 2B) HAWKS GORDON WILDCATS BROWN
Joshua Bailey Referee 1 13/02/20 (Thu) 19:40 COURT 3 (UNDER 18 BOYS DIVISION 1) SAINTS WORKERS SHARMAN
Joshua Bailey Referee 1 13/02/20 (Thu) 21:20 COURT 3 (UNDER 20 BOYS) COBRAS RED SAINTS
Joshua Bailey Referee 2 17/02/20 (Mon) 17:10 COURT 3 (UNDER 10 GIRLS) IRYMPLE ANDERSON HAWKS SMITH
Joshua Bailey Referee 1 17/02/20 (Mon) 21:20 COURT 3 (B2 MEN) The Grizzlies Sunraysia Raiders
Joshua Bailey Referee 1 18/02/20 (Tue) 18:00 COURT 1 (WOMENS PREMIER LEAGUE) AXIS EMPLOYMENT DEMONS WORKERS
Joshua Bailey Referee 1 18/02/20 (Tue) 19:40 COURT 2 (UNDER 14 BOYS DIVISION 2B) IRYMPLE FARLEY WILDCATS CLYNE
Joshua Bailey Referee 1 18/02/20 (Tue) 20:30 COURT 2 (B WOMEN) CRAZY B'S Courtney
Joshua Bailey Referee 1 19/02/20 (Wed) 17:10 COURT 1 (UNDER 16 BOYS DIVISION 2) WORKERS UNDY SAINTS ORWELL
Joshua Bailey Referee 1 19/02/20 (Wed) 18:50 COURT 4 (UNDER 16 BOYS DIVISION 2) COBRAS HAWKS MOISIDIS
Joshua Bailey Referee 1 19/02/20 (Wed) 20:30 COURT 4 (A RESERVE MEN) COBRAS DEMONS
Joshua Bailey Referee 1 19/02/20 (Wed) 21:20 COURT 4 (A RESERVE MEN) SEVEN WOLVES OUTCAST
Lachlan Clarke Referee 1 13/02/20 (Thu) 17:10 COURT 1 (UNDER 12 BOYS DIVISION 1) DEMONS ANDERSON HAWKS SPARKES
Lachlan Clarke Referee 1 13/02/20 (Thu) 18:00 COURT 3 (UNDER 12 BOYS DIVISION 1) SAINTS WILDCATS WILSON
Lachlan Clarke Referee 2 13/02/20 (Thu) 18:50 COURT 4 (UNDER 16 BOYS DIVISION 2B) COBRAS IRYMPLE STAKER
Lachlan Clarke Referee 2 19/02/20 (Wed) 18:00 COURT 4 (UNDER 16 BOYS DIVISION 1) WILDCATS CURRAN HAWKS McGINTY
Lachlan Clarke Referee 1 19/02/20 (Wed) 21:20 COURT 3 (A RESERVE MEN) Super Saints Mildura Mav’s
Maliu Fine Referee 2 14/02/20 (Fri) 16:20 COURT 4 (UNDER 10 BOYS DIVISION 1) SAINTS SLEEP SAINTS HOLLINGWORTH
Maliu Fine Referee 1 14/02/20 (Fri) 17:10 COURT 1 (UNDER 12 BOYS DIVISION 2) HAWKS DOHERTY COBRAS PREVEDELLO
Maliu Fine Referee 1 14/02/20 (Fri) 18:00 COURT 1 (UNDER 12 BOYS DIVISION 2) SAINTS WORKERS CLAY
Maliu Fine Referee 1 14/02/20 (Fri) 18:50 COURT 2 (UNDER 12 BOYS DIVISION 2B) SAINTS LEES DEMONS SHAZ
Mary Fine Referee 1 14/02/20 (Fri) 16:20 COURT 1 (UNDER 12 BOYS DIVISION 2) WILDCATS BAILEY COBRAS POPE
Mary Fine Referee 2 14/02/20 (Fri) 17:10 COURT 2 (UNDER 10 BOYS DIVISION 2) SAINTS MULLINS WILDCATS WILSON
Mary Fine Referee 2 14/02/20 (Fri) 18:00 COURT 4 (UNDER 10 BOYS DIVISION 2) HAWKS HARRIS IRYMPLE DICKESON
Mary Fine Referee 2 14/02/20 (Fri) 18:50 COURT 3 (UNDER 12 BOYS DIVISION 2B) IRYMPLE WELSH DEMONS MERRICK
Michaela-Rose Staker Referee 2 18/02/20 (Tue) 21:20 COURT 2 (A MEN) IRYMPLE TIGERS COBRAS McCARTY
Michaela-Rose Staker Referee 2 19/02/20 (Wed) 21:20 COURT 3 (A RESERVE MEN) Super Saints Mildura Mav’s
Randall Stephens Referee 2 18/02/20 (Tue) 20:20 COURT 1 (WOMENS PREMIER LEAGUE) LIME AVENUE RADIOLOGY HAWKS TRILOGY FINANCIAL GROUP WILDCATS
Randall Stephens Referee 2 18/02/20 (Tue) 21:30 COURT 1 (A MEN) SAINTS WORKERS WADE
Randall Stephens Referee 2 19/02/20 (Wed) 19:10 COURT 1 (MENS PREMIER LEAGUE) COOMELLA CLUB SAINTS AZZCO ENGINEERING IRYMPLE
Randall Stephens Referee 2 19/02/20 (Wed) 20:30 COURT 3 (A RESERVE MEN) TROPICS Cabarita Cannons
River Southwell Referee 2 13/02/20 (Thu) 17:10 COURT 3 (UNDER 12 GIRLS DIVISION 1) SAINTS IRYMPLE CURTIS
River Southwell Referee 2 13/02/20 (Thu) 18:00 COURT 2 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIVISION 2) WORKERS TORTORA HAWKS PATEMAN
River Southwell Referee 2 13/02/20 (Thu) 18:50 COURT 1 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIVISION 1) SAINTS HAWKS McGINTY
River Southwell Referee 2 13/02/20 (Thu) 19:40 COURT 4 (UNDER 19 GIRLS) DEMONS COBRAS SLATTERY
River Southwell Referee 1 13/02/20 (Thu) 20:30 COURT 2 (UNDER 18 BOYS DIVISION 2) DEMONS HAWKS
River Southwell Referee 2 18/02/20 (Tue) 17:10 COURT 4 (UNDER 14 BOYS DIVISION 2B) HAWKS SPARKES DEMONS
River Southwell Referee 2 18/02/20 (Tue) 18:50 COURT 3 (UNDER 14 BOYS DIVISION 1) WORKERS NICHOLSON IRYMPLE WATSON
River Southwell Referee 2 18/02/20 (Tue) 19:40 COURT 4 (UNDER 14 BOYS DIVISION 2) COBRAS LEE DEMONS FARMER
River Southwell Referee 2 18/02/20 (Tue) 20:30 COURT 2 (B WOMEN) CRAZY B'S Courtney
River Southwell Referee 2 19/02/20 (Wed) 18:50 COURT 2 (UNDER 16 BOYS DIVISION 2) WORKERS TAYLOR SAINTS GOL GOL
River Southwell Referee 2 19/02/20 (Wed) 19:40 COURT 3 (UNDER 16 BOYS DIVISION 1) SAINTS IRYMPLE STAKER
River Southwell Referee 2 19/02/20 (Wed) 20:30 COURT 2 (A WOMEN) COBRAS IRYMPLE SOUTH
Rj Watson Referee 2 13/02/20 (Thu) 19:40 COURT 3 (UNDER 18 BOYS DIVISION 1) SAINTS WORKERS SHARMAN
Rj Watson Referee 2 13/02/20 (Thu) 21:20 COURT 4 (UNDER 20 BOYS) DEMONS COBRAS BLUE
Ronald Arnold Referee 1 19/02/20 (Wed) 19:10 COURT 1 (MENS PREMIER LEAGUE) COOMELLA CLUB SAINTS AZZCO ENGINEERING IRYMPLE
Ronald Arnold Referee 1 19/02/20 (Wed) 20:20 COURT 1 (MENS PREMIER LEAGUE) LOCKSTAR HOMES HAWKS TRILOGY FINANCIAL GROUP WILDCATS
Rosina Marrone Referee 2 17/02/20 (Mon) 16:20 COURT 2 (UNDER 10 GIRLS) SAINTS TUCKER COBRAS
Rosina Marrone Referee 1 17/02/20 (Mon) 17:10 COURT 2 (UNDER 12 GIRLS DIVISION 2) SAINTS HAND WORKERS WILKES
Rosina Marrone Referee 2 17/02/20 (Mon) 18:00 COURT 3 (UNDER 14 GIRLS DIVISION 2) HEAT COOMBES SAINTS FRENCH
Ruby Spratt Referee 2 19/02/20 (Wed) 17:10 COURT 2 (UNDER 8'S) MINIONS HAPPY FEET
Ruby Spratt Referee 2 19/02/20 (Wed) 18:00 COURT 3 (UNDER 16 BOYS DIVISION 1) WORKERS SOUTHWELL HEAT CETINICH
Ruby Spratt Referee 2 19/02/20 (Wed) 18:50 COURT 3 (UNDER 16 BOYS DIVISION 2) WILDCATS BATH DEMONS McKERROW
Rylan Robinson Referee 2 13/02/20 (Thu) 17:10 COURT 1 (UNDER 12 BOYS DIVISION 1) DEMONS ANDERSON HAWKS SPARKES
Rylan Robinson Referee 2 13/02/20 (Thu) 18:00 COURT 3 (UNDER 12 BOYS DIVISION 1) SAINTS WILDCATS WILSON
Rylan Robinson Referee 2 13/02/20 (Thu) 19:40 COURT 1 (UNDER 18 BOYS DIVISION 1) HAWKS McGINTY IRYMPLE TIGERS
Rylan Robinson Referee 2 17/02/20 (Mon) 18:50 COURT 4 (UNDER 14 GIRLS DIVISION 2) WORKERS TORTORA HAWKS STEPHENS
Rylan Robinson Referee 1 17/02/20 (Mon) 19:40 COURT 3 (B3 MEN) Splash Gang The Boys
Rylan Robinson Referee 2 17/02/20 (Mon) 20:30 COURT 2 (B3 MEN) HUSTLERS Sunrise AG
Shaun Watson Referee 2 13/02/20 (Thu) 18:50 COURT 3 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIVISION 1) WORKERS WALL HEAT Leng Morello
Shaun Watson Referee 2 13/02/20 (Thu) 19:40 COURT 2 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIVISION 2) HEAT Curtis COBRAS LUITJES
Shaun Watson Referee 2 13/02/20 (Thu) 20:30 COURT 2 (UNDER 18 BOYS DIVISION 2) DEMONS HAWKS
Shaun Watson Referee 2 17/02/20 (Mon) 18:00 COURT 2 (UNDER 12 GIRLS DIVISION 2) DEMONS LANE COBRAS
Shaun Watson Referee 2 17/02/20 (Mon) 18:50 COURT 1 (UNDER 14 GIRLS DIVISION 2) SAINTS THORNTON IRYMPLE TIGERS
Shaun Watson Referee 2 18/02/20 (Tue) 17:10 COURT 1 (UNDER 14 BOYS DIVISION 1) HEAT PRICE HAWKS SMITH
Shaun Watson Referee 2 18/02/20 (Tue) 18:00 COURT 2 (UNDER 14 BOYS DIVISION 2) COBRAS DAVIES COBRAS SMITH
Shaun Watson Referee 2 18/02/20 (Tue) 20:30 COURT 4 (UNDER 14 BOYS DIVISION 2) SAINTS HAND SAINTS WOODS
Taylen White Referee 2 14/02/20 (Fri) 17:10 COURT 4 (UNDER 10 BOYS DIVISION 2) HAWKS ANSTEY DEMONS
Taylen White Referee 2 14/02/20 (Fri) 18:00 COURT 3 (UNDER 12 BOYS DIVISION 2B) WILDCATS PISCIONERI WILDCATS HOWARD
Xavier Price Referee 2 13/02/20 (Thu) 17:10 COURT 4 (UNDER 12 BOYS DIVISION 1) WORKERS ZAMBELLI IRYMPLE DICKESON
Xavier Price Referee 1 13/02/20 (Thu) 18:00 COURT 2 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIVISION 2) WORKERS TORTORA HAWKS PATEMAN
Xavier Price Referee 1 13/02/20 (Thu) 18:50 COURT 1 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIVISION 1) SAINTS HAWKS McGINTY
Xavier Price Referee 2 17/02/20 (Mon) 16:20 COURT 3 (UNDER 10 GIRLS) WORKERS FARLEY WORKERS KING
Xavier Price Referee 2 17/02/20 (Mon) 17:10 COURT 1 (UNDER 14 GIRLS DIVISION 1) HAWKS SPRATT HEAT MARCIANO
Xavier Price Referee 2 17/02/20 (Mon) 18:00 COURT 1 (UNDER 14 GIRLS DIVISION 1) SAINTS WORKERS MORELLO
Xavier Price Referee 2 17/02/20 (Mon) 18:50 COURT 2 (UNDER 14 GIRLS DIVISION 2) DEMONS TIERNEY IRYMPLE CURTIS
Xavier Price Referee 2 19/02/20 (Wed) 17:10 COURT 4 (UNDER 8'S) CARS TOY STORY
Xavier Price Referee 1 19/02/20 (Wed) 18:50 COURT 2 (UNDER 16 BOYS DIVISION 2) WORKERS TAYLOR SAINTS GOL GOL
Xavier Price Referee 1 19/02/20 (Wed) 19:40 COURT 3 (UNDER 16 BOYS DIVISION 1) SAINTS IRYMPLE STAKER