Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Eastern Football League (EFL) Doveton Football Netball Club Abdalla, Saber Pending 2019-03-22  
Northern Football Netball League Kinglake Football/Netball Club Adams, Lesley Approved 2018-11-21 2018-12-03
Officer Senior Football Club MPNFL Adams, Luke Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-09
Southern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Agius, Brandon Pending 2019-03-12  
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Ahovelo, Christopher Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club Aiezza, Danny Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Springs Football Club Albanese, Jodi Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-26
Yea Football and Netball Club Alexandra Football Club Aldous, Jye Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-25
Healesville Football Club Warburton Millgrove Football Club Aldridge, Nelson Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-21
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Alexander, Bradley Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doveton Football Netball Club Alexander, Dylan Pending 2018-11-30  
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Alier, Peter Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-19
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Aliotta, Nathan Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-04
AFL Outer East Junior Football Emerald Football Club Allan, Charles Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-05
AFL Outer East Junior Football Mount Evelyn Football Club Allan, Cody Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-12
Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Marysville District Football & Netball Club Allan, Jason Pending 2019-03-22  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Springs Football Club Allison, Trent Approved 2018-11-17 2019-02-17
Mount Evelyn Football Club Warburton Millgrove Football Club Amos, Joshua Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-02
Eastern Football League (EFL) Alexandra Football Club Anderson, Charlie Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-18
Mount Evelyn Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Anderson, Zane Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-08
Berwick Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Andrew, Deng Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-10
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Andrews, Patrick Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-02
AFL Outer East Junior Football Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Appleby, Ethan Pending 2019-02-18  
Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Marysville District Football & Netball Club Arnott, Brodie Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-22
Powelltown Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ashby, Thomas Pending 2019-03-21  
Powelltown Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ashby, Thomas Denied 2018-11-29 2018-12-05
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Atkins, Andrew Pending 2019-03-20  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Attoe, Joshua Pending 2019-02-03  
MPNFL Belgrave Football Netball Club Avis, Elliott Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-12
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Springs Football Club Azadzoi, Elias Approved 2018-11-17 2018-11-19
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Baker, Daniel Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-08
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Baker, Jordyn Approved 2018-11-01 2018-12-05
AFL Outer East Junior Football Monbulk Football Club Inc Bakker, Indy Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-04
Monbulk Football Club Inc Eastern Region Female Football League Bakker, Indy Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
North Central Football League Healesville Football Club Ballingall, Connor Pending 2019-03-22  
Monbulk Football Club Inc Eastern Region Female Football League Banks, Jessica Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Pakenham Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Banting, Lynden Pending 2019-03-16  
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Bantock , Alexandria Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Bantoft, Blake Pending 2019-02-17  
Cranbourne Football Netball Club VFL & NAB League Barker, Jarryd Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-19
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Eastern Region Female Football League Barlow, Cassandra Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Seville Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Barlow, Kenneth Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-27
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Barnes, Darcy Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-17
South East Football Netball League Berwick Football Club Barnett, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Eastern Football League (EFL) Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Barrand, Dean Pending 2019-03-26  
Wandin Football Netball Club Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Barrand, Shane Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-19
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Springs Football Club Barratt, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-17 2018-11-19
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Bartuccio, Adrian Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-25
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Bateup, Michelle Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-16
MPNFL Doveton Football Netball Club Batten, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-24
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Batty, Jason Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Eastern Football League (EFL) Mount Evelyn Football Club Beamish, Noah Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-22
Emerald Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Beardshaw, Chris Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-11
Southern Football Netball League Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Beattie, Jay Pending 2019-03-12  
Yea Football and Netball Club Northern Football Netball League Beattie, Lachlan Pending 2018-11-26  
Yea Football and Netball Club Goulburn Valley Football League Beattie, Nathan Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
AFL Outer East Junior Football Monbulk Football Club Inc Beecroft, Lochlan Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-08
Monbulk Football Club Inc VFL & NAB League Beecroft, Lochlan Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-12
Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club AFL Outer East Junior Football Behrend, Jack Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-05
Berwick Football Club Southern Football Netball League Bell-Towers, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Eastern Football League (EFL) Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Belli, James Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-06
Belgrave Football Netball Club AFL Outer East Junior Football Benghamy, Sarah Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-05
Eastern Football League (EFL) Belgrave Football Netball Club Bennett, Daniel Pending 2019-02-04  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Healesville Football Club Bicknell, Angus Pending 2019-03-26  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Pakenham Football Club Bignoux, Tyrell Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-18
Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blackburne, Guy Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-22
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Pakenham Football Club Blackwood, Chase Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-11
Victorian Womens Football League Monbulk Football Club Inc Blake, Keltie Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-12
Monbulk Football Club Inc Eastern Region Female Football League Blake, Keltie Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Boddington, Charlie Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-28
Eastern Football League (EFL) Belgrave Football Netball Club Bogdan, Luke Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-19
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Football Club Bommert, Nadine Pending 2019-03-19  
Kinglake Football/Netball Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Booker, Guy Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-10
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Borg, Leah Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Bornino, Saverio Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Doveton Football Netball Club MPNFL Boumann, Jarrad Pending 2019-02-03  
Woori Yallock Football Club Seville Football Club Bourke, Jack Pending 2019-03-18  
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Bower, Aaron Pending 2018-11-03  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Boxell, Tim Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Boyd, Lachlan Denied 2019-02-03 2019-02-04
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Eastern Region Female Football League Boyle, Madeline Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-09
Doveton Football Netball Club Pakenham Football Club Bradley, Joshua Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-07
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Brady, Jacob Pending 2019-03-23  
Beaconsfield Football Club Pakenham Football Club Bramich, Jackson Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-11
Belgrave Football Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Braybrook, Chloe Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-24
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Breeden, Greg Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Doveton Football Netball Club Monbulk Football Club Inc Brennan, Shannon Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Alexandra Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Brereton, Jacob Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-04
Belgrave Football Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Bresnahan, Gemma Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-24
Mount Evelyn Football Club Ovens & King Football League Bright, Joel Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-07
Mount Evelyn Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Brill, Tallin Denied 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Seville Football Club Warburton Millgrove Football Club Broadley, Nik Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-26
Narre Warren Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Brooks, Nicholas Pending 2019-03-23  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Narre Warren Football Netball Club Brooks, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-11
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Broughton, Dale Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Eastern Football League (EFL) Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Brouwer, Irene Pending 2019-03-26  
Beaconsfield Football Club Pakenham Football Club Brown, Darcy Denied 2018-11-30 2018-11-30
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Brown, Declan Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-01
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Brown, Harrison Pending 2019-02-03  
Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Eastern Football League (EFL) Brown, Harrison Pending 2019-03-24  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club Brown, Jack Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-19
Belgrave Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Brown, James Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Brown, Joshua Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-05
Healesville Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Brown, Kobe Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-15
Belgrave Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Brown, Michael Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-20
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Brown, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Powelltown Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bruhn, Jacob Denied 2018-11-29 2018-12-05
Powelltown Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bruhn, Jacob Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-25
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Healesville Football Club Bryan, Alexandra Pending 2019-03-11  
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Bryan, Cambell Pending 2019-03-22  
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Emerald Football Club Bubb, Jayden Approved 2018-11-26 2019-03-14
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Burke , Kristen Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club AFL Queensland Burke, Liam Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Kinglake Football/Netball Club Northern Football Netball League Burns, Aron Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-21
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Burrell, Robert Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-20
AFL Outer East Junior Football Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Burrows, Blake Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-14
AFL Outer East Junior Football Mount Evelyn Football Club Burton, Rhys Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
Beaconsfield Football Club Southern Football Netball League Buttie, Tyson Pending 2019-02-02  
Wandin Football Netball Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Button, Darrin Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-06
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Caccetta, Emma Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Callaghan-Height, Brock Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-03
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Callahan , Travis Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-15
Eastern Football League (EFL) Doveton Football Netball Club Callanan, Hayden Pending 2019-03-13  
Monbulk Football Club Inc Sunraysia Football and Netball League Calvert, Zak Pending 2019-02-03  
Alberton Football Netball League Beaconsfield Football Club Cameron, Jake Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-23
Beaconsfield Football Club South East Juniors (SEJ) Cameron, Michael Pending 2019-03-05  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Cameron, Michael Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-11
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Camille, Daniel Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-27
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Camilleri, Jayden Pending 2019-03-19  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Camilleri, Michael Pending 2019-03-19  
Pakenham Football Club Southern Football Netball League Campbell, Bryce Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-14
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Cant, Jayden Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Kinglake Football/Netball Club Cantone, Kristian Pending 2019-02-06  
Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Mount Evelyn Football Club Capuano, Christopher Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-25
AFL Outer East Junior Football Mount Evelyn Football Club Capuano, Jayden Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-15
Belgrave Football Netball Club Officer Senior Football Club Carlyle, William Pending 2018-11-28  
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Carosella, Jake Pending 2019-02-21  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Carr, Lachlan Pending 2019-03-22  
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Carter, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Cashmore, Jay Pending 2019-03-19  
Emerald Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Castricum, Jacob Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
AFL Outer East Junior Football Warburton Millgrove Football Club Cerveri, Dane Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-26
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Eastern Football League (EFL) Chamberlain, Heath Approved 2018-11-28 2019-03-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Chapman, Brent Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-22
Eastern Football League (EFL) Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Chapman, Daniel Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-27
Belgrave Football Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Chapple, Melanie Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
Eastern Football League (EFL) Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Charles, Michael Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-16
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club Charles, Zack Approved 2019-02-16 2019-03-06
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Cipriani, Phillip Pending 2019-03-19  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Pakenham Football Club Clacy, Rhys Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-25
Mount Evelyn Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Clark, Sarah Lousie Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-01
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Clarke, Andrew Pending 2019-03-19  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Clarke, Anthony Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-04
Healesville Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Clarke, David Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-11
Belgrave Football Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Clarke, Meagan Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Warburton Millgrove Football Club Clarke, Troy Approved 2018-11-21 2019-03-20
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Clavarino, Angus Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Clements, Tom Denied 2019-02-20 2019-02-25
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Clothier, Brayden Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-03
Beaconsfield Football Club Officer Senior Football Club Clothier, Kale Pending 2018-11-28  
Belgrave Football Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Cody, Leah Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
Beaconsfield Football Club Pakenham Football Club Coinu, Dan Pending 2019-03-23  
Beaconsfield Football Club Pakenham Football Club Coinu, Dan Denied 2018-11-29 2018-12-04
Warburton Millgrove Football Club Alexandra Football Club Collard, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-29 2019-02-18
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Collard, Russell Pending 2019-03-19  
Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Coller, Bradley Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Northern Tasmanian Football Association Collins, Christopher Denied 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Northern Tasmanian Football Association Collins, Christopher Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-22
AFL Outer East Junior Football Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Comber, Liam Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-14
Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Woori Yallock Football Club Comerford, Andrew Pending 2019-03-22  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Mount Evelyn Football Club Condello, Alex Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-12
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Connally, Tyler Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-12
Berwick Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Connelly, Brody Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-14
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Contencin, Jack Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-29
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Eastern Region Female Football League Conway, Louise Cancelled 2018-08-17  
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Eastern Region Female Football League Conway, Louise Cancelled 2018-08-17  
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Cooke, Jacqui Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Cooper, Karly Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Warburton Millgrove Football Club Seville Football Club Coshutt, Jack Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-26
Warburton Millgrove Football Club Seville Football Club Coshutt, Rhyder Pending 2019-01-31  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Costas, Glenn Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-12
Doveton Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Cotter, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-08
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Eastern Region Female Football League Cousens, Jamee Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Eastern Region Female Football League Cousens, Jamee Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Cousins, Ben Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-11
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Cousins, Jarred Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-11
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Cousins, Luke Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-03
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Cowan, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-07
Belgrave Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cox, Jarrod Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-20
Narre Warren Football Netball Club VFL & NAB League Cox, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coy, Nathan Pending 2019-03-19  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Cramer, Jake Pending 2019-02-18  
Emerald Football Club Officer Senior Football Club Crnogorac, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-20
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Cross, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-14
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Crymble, Anne Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-08
Eastern Football League (EFL) Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Cunningham, Matthew Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-06
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Curtain, Sam Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-26
Officer Senior Football Club Northern Football Netball League Curtiss, Ben Pending 2019-03-21  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Doveton Football Netball Club Daidone, Luke Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-23
Officer Senior Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Dalton, Ryan Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-23
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Damato, Ethan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Football Netball East Gippsland Darling, Christopher Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-26
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Officer Senior Football Club Dauphin, Christiaan Pending 2019-03-23  
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Davey, Ryan Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-22
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Davies, Daniel Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Defilippis, Jayden Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-14
Belgrave Football Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Dekker, Joan Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
AFL Outer East Junior Football Mount Evelyn Football Club Delbridge, Chelsea Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Ellinbank & District Football League Belgrave Football Netball Club Delphine, Jake Pending 2019-03-13  
Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Delphine, Ricky Denied 2019-02-21 2019-02-28
Eastern Football League (EFL) Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Deray, Rhys Pending 2019-03-22  
Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Mount Evelyn Football Club Derksen, Jamie Pending 2019-03-17  
Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Dewacht, Brett Pending 2019-02-05  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Seville Football Club Dickinson, Brendan Pending 2019-02-20  
Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Northern Football Netball League Dickson, Jake Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-27
Officer Senior Football Club MPNFL Dike, Andrew Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-09
Eastern Football League (EFL) Mount Evelyn Football Club Dingley, Jarryd Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-12
Eastern Football League (EFL) Doveton Football Netball Club Dixson, Jake Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-20
Eastern Football League (EFL) Monbulk Football Club Inc Dodd, Brodi Pending 2019-03-23  
Monbulk Football Club Inc Eastern Region Female Football League Dodd, Maddison Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Eastern Football League (EFL) Monbulk Football Club Inc Dodd, Maddison Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-15
Eastern Football League (EFL) Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Domanski, Michael Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Emerald Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Dompietro, Mathew Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-07
Emerald Football Club Officer Senior Football Club Dompietro, Michael Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-11
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Emerald Football Club Donadel, Jordan Approved 2018-11-24 2019-03-04
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Pakenham Football Club Donald, Joshua Pending 2019-02-02  
Emerald Football Club AFL Outer East Junior Football Doran, Angus Pending 2019-02-04  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club Dornan, Caleb Approved 2018-11-24 2019-03-14
Northern Football Netball League Kinglake Football/Netball Club Douglas, Krystopher Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-01
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club Dove, Codi Pending 2018-11-28  
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Dowling, Emily Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Downe, Trent Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-10
South East Juniors (SEJ) Emerald Football Club Duffus, Jake Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-20
Ellinbank & District Football League Berwick Football Club Dunster, Connor Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Dwyer, Shane Pending 2019-03-19  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Healesville Football Club Dyer, Jasmine Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-12
Southern Football Netball League Emerald Football Club Dyer, Matthew Pending 2019-03-23  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eagleton, Matthew Pending 2019-03-20  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Eames, Alexander Pending 2019-02-04  
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Eastern Region Female Football League Eason, Tina Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Eastern Football League (EFL) Mount Evelyn Football Club Eastham, Baylee Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-24
South East Juniors (SEJ) Pakenham Football Club Easton, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-27
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Easton, Trent Pending 2019-03-21  
Southern Football Netball League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Edmond, Jesse Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Healesville Football Club Warburton Millgrove Football Club Edmonds, James Pending 2019-03-03  
Healesville Football Club Warburton Millgrove Football Club Edmonds, James Denied 2018-11-11 2018-11-13
Southern Football Netball League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Edtmaier, Jason Pending 2019-03-19  
Powelltown Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Edwards, Dean Pending 2019-03-26  
Monbulk Football Club Inc Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Edyvane, Thomas Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-19
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Eastern Region Female Football League Egan, Kierrah Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Eastern Football League (EFL) Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Ekers, Tim Pending 2018-11-29  
Cranbourne Football Netball Club VFL & NAB League Ellison, Corey Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-19
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Emerald Football Club Ellison, Ty Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-05
AFL Outer East Junior Football Mount Evelyn Football Club English, Luke Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-12
Ellinbank & District Football League Berwick Football Club Evans, Clint Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-27
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Emerald Football Club Evans, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-28 2019-03-19
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Eastern Region Female Football League Evans, Rachel Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Facey, Jet Pending 2019-03-24  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Monbulk Football Club Inc Fahey, William Approved 2018-08-30 2018-08-30
AFL Outer East Junior Football Monbulk Football Club Inc Fahey, William Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-12
Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club MPNFL Failla, Luke Pending 2019-02-21  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club Fairbank, Harley Approved 2018-11-15 2019-02-03
Northern Football Netball League Kinglake Football/Netball Club Fairchild, Andrew Approved 2018-11-21 2019-02-26
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club AFL Outer East Junior Football Fallu, Tanner Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-24
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Springs Football Club Falzon, Tyler Pending 2019-03-14  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Monbulk Football Club Inc Farmer, Sage Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-21
AFL Outer East Junior Football Mount Evelyn Football Club Farrugia, Jack Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-20
Mid Gippsland Football League Pakenham Football Club Faustin, Emmanual Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-05
Eastern Football League (EFL) Belgrave Football Netball Club Fennell, Josh Pending 2019-03-07  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Warburton Millgrove Football Club Ferguson, Matthew Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-17
Warburton Millgrove Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ferguson, Matthew Approved 2018-12-06 2018-12-07
Warburton Millgrove Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Figg, Sam Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-26
AFL Outer East Junior Football Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Firrito, Aaron Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-22
Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Firrito, Michael Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-01
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Flannery, Jordyn Cancelled 2019-02-06  
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Flannery, Jordyn Pending 2019-03-18  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Fleming, Daniel Pending 2019-03-22  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Fleming, Noah Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-22
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Ford, Dennis Pending 2019-03-19  
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Emerald Football Club Ford, Ethan Approved 2018-11-26 2019-03-22
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club AFL Outer East Junior Football Ford, Olivia Pending 2019-03-05  
Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. AFL Outer East Junior Football Forward, Josephine Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-15
Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. AFL Outer East Junior Football Forward, Quinn Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-04
Eastern Football League (EFL) Wandin Football Netball Club Fowkes, Michael Pending 2018-11-27  
Seville Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Fraser, Gareth Pending 2019-02-01  
Mount Evelyn Football Club Seville Football Club Fraser, Jesse Denied 2019-03-05 2019-03-12
Mount Evelyn Football Club Seville Football Club Fraser, Jesse Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-20
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Freedman, Dennis Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Healesville Football Club Warburton Millgrove Football Club Fulford, Clinton Pending 2019-03-06  
Doveton Football Netball Club MPNFL Gabriel, Russell Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-28
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Gains, Kyle Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Gajanovic, Aiden Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Central Highlands Football League Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Gallagher, Jack Pending 2019-03-22  
Northern Football Netball League Kinglake Football/Netball Club Gallichio, Brent Pending 2019-03-13  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Pakenham Football Club Gamble, Thomas Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-27
Beaconsfield Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Gard, Taylar Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-19
Cranbourne Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Gardiner, Nathan Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-14
Eastern Football League (EFL) Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Gardner, Billy Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-09
Yea Football and Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Garlick, Jaryed Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-19
Wandin Football Netball Club VFL & NAB League Garner, Todd Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-18
Southern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Gascard, James Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-25
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Gaudion-Arrowsmith, Tobeh Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-24
AFL Outer East Junior Football Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Gelastopoulous, Kai Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-05
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club George, Kobi Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-14
Doveton Football Netball Club VFL & NAB League George, Kobi Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-19
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Gerdan, Patrick Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-07
Eastern Football League (EFL) Mount Evelyn Football Club Gibbons, Matthew Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-28
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Gibbs, Beau Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-04
Eastern Football League (EFL) Mount Evelyn Football Club Gibbs, Serena Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-28
Mount Evelyn Football Club VFL & NAB League Gibbs, Serena Approved 2019-02-28 2019-02-28
Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Gibson, Joel Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-25
Southern Football Netball League Belgrave Football Netball Club Gilbert, Matthew Approved 2018-02-04 2019-03-24
AFL Outer East Junior Football Monbulk Football Club Inc Gillard, Laura Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Monbulk Football Club Inc Eastern Region Female Football League Gillard, Laura Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Gillet, Oscar Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-20
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Gisler, Daniela Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-16
North Gippsland Football Netball League Seville Football Club Glass, Cory Pending 2019-02-07  
Tallangatta & District Football League Pakenham Football Club Goddard, Jake Pending 2019-02-11  
Warburton Millgrove Football Club Tiwi Islands Football League Godenzi, Matt Approved 2018-10-24 2018-10-25
AFL Outer East Junior Football Monbulk Football Club Inc Goldberg, Dylan Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-08
Healesville Football Club VFL & NAB League Goodwin, Thomas Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Eastern Football League (EFL) Wandin Football Netball Club Gorringe, Daniel Denied 2018-11-25 2018-11-26
Eastern Football League (EFL) Wandin Football Netball Club Gorringe, Daniel Denied 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Eastern Football League (EFL) Wandin Football Netball Club Gorringe, Daniel Denied 2019-02-08 2019-02-08
Eastern Football League (EFL) Wandin Football Netball Club Gorringe, Daniel Denied 2019-02-21 2019-02-23
Eastern Football League (EFL) Mount Evelyn Football Club Gosland, Gordon Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-05
Belgrave Football Netball Club Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Gough, Peter Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-06
Wandin Football Netball Club Seville Football Club Gray, Alistair Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-15
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club North West Football Association Gray, Andrew Approved 2019-02-08 2019-03-13
South East Juniors (SEJ) Pakenham Football Club Green, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-22
Emerald Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Green, Nick Approved 2018-10-02 2018-10-03
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Green, Rick Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-14
Gippsland League Pakenham Football Club Green, Ryley Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-14
Berwick Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Green, Tyson Pending 2019-03-26  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Green, Tyson Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Healesville Football Club Powelltown Football Club Green, Zachary Pending 2019-03-21  
Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Eastern Football League (EFL) Greenall, Andrew Pending 2019-03-01  
Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. AFL Queensland Greenall, Ethan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Springs Football Club Grenness, Bailey Pending 2019-03-26  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Griffiths, Gary Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL & NAB League Griffiths, Jack Pending 2019-03-26  
Ellinbank & District Football League Beaconsfield Football Club Griffiths, Jack Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-26
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Griffiths, Matthew Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-04
Narre Warren Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Grigg, Kyle Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-16
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Emerald Football Club Gromer, Travis Pending 2018-11-23  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Emerald Football Club Gromer, Travis Denied 2018-11-11 2018-11-16
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club Gruber, Karl Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-14
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Guic, Daniel Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-13
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Hall, Bradley Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-06
AFL Outer East Junior Football Emerald Football Club Hall, Jasper Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-05
Warburton Millgrove Football Club Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Hall, Kris Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-26
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Eastern Football League (EFL) Hall, Shane Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-01
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Northern Football Netball League Hall, Timothy Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-04
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Hamill, Mark Pending 2019-03-19  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Hamilton, William Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-07
Eastern Football League (EFL) Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Hammen, Joshua Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-26
Beaconsfield Football Club MPNFL Hammond, Michael Pending 2019-03-24  
Officer Senior Football Club Beaconsfield Football Club Hammond, Michael Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-14
Emerald Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Hampton, Jeremy Denied 2019-02-07 2019-02-07
Emerald Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Hampton, Jeremy Denied 2019-02-17 2019-02-17
Emerald Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Hampton, Jeremy Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-25
Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Handley, Mark Approved 2018-08-12 2018-08-12
AFL Outer East Junior Football Mount Evelyn Football Club Handy, Kyton Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-10
Belgrave Football Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Handyside, Lisa Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
South East Juniors (SEJ) Pakenham Football Club Harding, James Pending 2019-03-20  
MPNFL Beaconsfield Football Club Harmes, Jack Pending 2019-03-07  
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Emerald Football Club Harris , Dylan Pending 2019-03-23  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Monbulk Football Club Inc Harris, Caitlyn Pending 2019-03-22  
Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Hart, Brendon Pending 2019-03-12  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Hartley, Oscar Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-12
Wandin Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Harvey, Bradley Approved 2018-11-20 2019-02-09
Officer Senior Football Club Alberton Football Netball League Hawkins, Stephen Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Eastern Football League (EFL) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Haywood, Makaio Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-26
Narre Warren Football Netball Club VFL & NAB League Haywood, Makaio Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-16
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Heagney, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-26
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club Heard, Tyson Pending 2019-02-27  
Belgrave Football Netball Club Northern Football Netball League Hearnes, James Cancelled 2019-02-03 2019-02-05
Belgrave Football Netball Club Northern Football Netball League Hearnes, James Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-11
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Heinze, Kahl Pending 2019-03-19  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Heinze, Zane Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
AFL Ontario Beaconsfield Football Club Hellyer, Daniel Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-21
Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. AFL Barwon Henderson, Matthew Pending 2019-03-22  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Monbulk Football Club Inc Hepworth, Toby Pending 2019-02-20  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Monbulk Football Club Inc Hevern, Johnathon Approved 2018-11-22 2019-03-12
Mid Gippsland Football League Pakenham Football Club Hicks, Michael Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-27
Belgrave Football Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Hilder, Ashleigh Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
Belgrave Football Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Hilder, Shannesy Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
Monbulk Football Club Inc Eastern Region Female Football League Hill, Emma Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Hill, Ryan Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-18
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Hillis, Owen Pending 2019-02-21  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Springs Football Club Hillman, Riley Approved 2018-11-17 2018-11-19
AFL Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Hocking, Heath Approved 2018-02-26 2019-03-13
Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. VFL & NAB League Hocking, Heath Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Springs Football Club Hocking, Jarrod Approved 2018-11-17 2018-12-04
Eastern Football League (EFL) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Hodgson, Ben Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
South East Juniors (SEJ) Pakenham Football Club Hogan, Jesse Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-27
Victorian Womens Football League Mount Evelyn Football Club Holden, Emily Pending 2019-02-22  
Emerald Football Club Marysville District Football & Netball Club Holder, Clive Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-23
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Hollis , Riley Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mount Evelyn Football Club Holly, Mark Pending 2019-03-26  
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Holt, Marc Pending 2018-11-01  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Emerald Football Club Hope, Ethan Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-06
Beaconsfield Football Club Pakenham Football Club Hopwood, Nathan Pending 2019-02-02  
Northern Football Netball League Kinglake Football/Netball Club Horman, Chris Approved 2018-11-21 2018-12-11
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Hornstra, Jack Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-17
AFL Outer East Junior Football Mount Evelyn Football Club Hoskin, Matthew Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-14
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Beaconsfield Football Club Howarth, Bailey Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-14
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Howarth, Kye Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-30
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Howe, William Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Narre Warren Football Netball Club VFL & NAB League Howe, William Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-16
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Hughes, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-20
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Beaconsfield Football Club Hume, Bailey Pending 2019-03-13  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Warburton Millgrove Football Club Hume, Michael Pending 2019-02-21  
Belgrave Football Netball Club Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Hurst, Ryan Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Healesville Football Club Seville Football Club Iacuone, Daniel Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Wandin Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Iedema, Jake Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-13
Eastern Football League (EFL) Monbulk Football Club Inc Ierufi, Dean Denied 2019-03-15 2019-03-19
Mount Evelyn Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Inaps , Lachlan Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-08
South East Juniors (SEJ) Pakenham Football Club Inglis, James Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Springs Football Club Jackson, Korey Approved 2018-11-17 2018-11-19
Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) James, Brendan Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-07
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Narre Warren Football Netball Club James, Clinton Pending 2019-03-19  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Narre Warren Football Netball Club James, Hayden Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Yea Football and Netball Club Northern Football Netball League Jarvie, Harrison Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-15
Southern Football Netball League Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Jeans, Jason Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-25
Healesville Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Jeffery, Matthew Approved 2018-09-24 2018-10-03
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Jelo, Mitchell Pending 2019-03-03  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Jenner, Hudson Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-18
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Jerram, Matthew Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-27
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Jessop, Oakley Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-22
AFL Outer East Junior Football Mount Evelyn Football Club Johansen, Alistair Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
MPNFL Belgrave Football Netball Club Johns, Aaron Pending 2019-02-10  
MPNFL Belgrave Football Netball Club Johns, Nathan Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-24
Eastern Football League (EFL) Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Johnson, David Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-27
Eastern Football League (EFL) Powelltown Football Club Johnson, Josh Pending 2018-11-23  
Officer Senior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Johnson, Luke Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-23
Belgrave Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Johnson, Peter Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-18
Powelltown Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Johnson, Rhys Cancelled 2019-03-22  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Powelltown Football Club Johnson, Rhys Pending 2018-11-23  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Johnston, Anthony Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-25
Beaconsfield Football Club Southern Football Netball League Johnston, Zac Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-12
AFL Outer East Junior Football Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Jones, Caleb Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-01
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Jones, Cameron Pending 2019-02-03  
Belgrave Football Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Jones, Carlie Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
Mount Evelyn Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Jones, Kane Denied 2018-11-09 2018-11-15
Mount Evelyn Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Jones, Kane Denied 2018-11-22 2018-11-22
Mount Evelyn Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Jones, Kane Denied 2018-11-23 2018-11-23
Mount Evelyn Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Jones, Kane Denied 2018-11-27 2018-11-27
Mount Evelyn Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Jones, Kane Denied 2018-11-30 2018-12-02
Mount Evelyn Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Jones, Kane Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-20
Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Seville Football Club Jones, Lachlan Pending 2019-02-07  
Powelltown Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Kaal, Ryan Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-25
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Great Northern Football League Kane, Chris Pending 2019-02-12  
Powelltown Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Kann, Jordan Denied 2019-02-16 2019-02-17
Powelltown Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Kann, Jordan Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-11
AFL Outer East Junior Football Emerald Football Club Kapahnke, Andrew Approved 2018-11-26 2019-02-14
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Keating, Joel Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
AFL Outer East Junior Football Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Kee, Danyan Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-20
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Keegan, Connor Pending 2019-03-16  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Healesville Football Club Keeling, Harrison Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-10
Healesville Football Club VFL & NAB League Keeling, Harrison Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-12
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Eastern Region Female Football League Kelberg, Jennifer Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Emerald Football Club Doveton Football Netball Club Kelleher, Sean Pending 2018-11-15  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Mount Evelyn Football Club Kelly, Lilly Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-23
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Kennedy, Ethan Pending 2019-02-04  
Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Kennedy, Ethan Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-22
AFL Outer East Junior Football Emerald Football Club Kennedy, Trent Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Officer Senior Football Club Kerrigan, Benjamin Pending 2019-03-20  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Keysers, Jacob Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-05
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Khawli, Mitchell Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-27
Gippsland League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Kidd, Steven Pending 2019-03-19  
Northern Football Netball League Kinglake Football/Netball Club King, Rohan Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Kirby, Mason Pending 2019-01-31  
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Kirkmoe, Jessalyn Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Eastern Football League (EFL) Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Kitteringham, Lana Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-12
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Kitteringham, Lana Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-12
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Kitts, Ashley Pending 2019-03-19  
MPNFL Mount Evelyn Football Club Kleverkamp, Max Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-12
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Koo Kwet Kim, Ryan Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-27
AFL Outer East Junior Football Mount Evelyn Football Club Koole, Hayden Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-15
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Koster, Emma Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
AFL Outer East Junior Football Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Koutros, John Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Doveton Football Netball Club Football Netball East Gippsland Kraus, Hayden Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Emerald Football Club Kruithof, Jai Approved 2018-11-01 2019-03-01
South East Football Netball League Officer Senior Football Club La Roche, Brad Pending 2018-11-28  
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Eastern Region Female Football League Laidlaw, Jessica Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Eastern Region Female Football League Laidlaw, Phoebe Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club Lake, Daniel Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-19
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Lalanne, Jordan Pending 2019-03-21  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Langer, Joshua Pending 2019-02-03  
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Langley, Nathan Denied 2019-02-03 2019-02-05
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Langley, Nathan Denied 2019-02-08 2019-02-09
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Langley, Nathan Denied 2019-02-16 2019-02-18
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Langley, Nathan Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-16
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Langridge, Bradley Denied 2019-02-03 2019-02-04
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Springs Football Club Lanumata, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-04
Officer Senior Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Laskey, Matthew Approved 2018-11-22 2018-12-01
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Lawless, Matthew Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-08
Southern Football Netball League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Le, Tuan Pending 2019-03-19  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Leaumont, Andrew Approved 2018-11-29 2019-03-22
Warburton Millgrove Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Leeds, Ethan Pending 2019-02-04  
Southern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Lees, Joshua Approved 2018-11-30 2019-01-21
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Leeson, Joshua Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-23
South East Juniors (SEJ) Pakenham Football Club Lefau, Sadaris Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-23
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Leinmueller, Jordan Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-08
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Lesueur, Mallory Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Warburton Millgrove Football Club Lever, David Pending 2018-11-15  
Emerald Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lewis, Josh Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-20
AFL Outer East Junior Football Emerald Football Club Liversidge, Jay Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-05
Mount Evelyn Football Club MPNFL Lord, Brendan Pending 2019-03-25  
Mount Evelyn Football Club MPNFL Lord, Brendan Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-14
Eastern Football League (EFL) Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Lowe, Jackson Pending 2019-03-22  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Lucas, Christopher Pending 2019-03-19  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Warburton Millgrove Football Club Lucas, Jackson Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-26
Seymour District Junior Football League Alexandra Football Club Lucas, Ryan Approved 2018-08-31 2018-08-31
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Healesville Football Club Lui, Henry Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
AFL Outer East Junior Football Emerald Football Club Luscombe, Kye Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Lynch, Kade Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-21
Southern Football League (Tas) Healesville Football Club Maass, Kira Pending 2019-03-11  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Mabior, Athiei Pending 2019-03-22  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Doveton Football Netball Club Macdonald, Connor Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Macdonald, Kevin Pending 2019-03-19  
Narre Warren Football Netball Club VFL & NAB League Machaya, Cory Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Mount Evelyn Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Manassa, Liam Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-27
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Marchetti, Adam Pending 2019-02-14  
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Marchetti, Adam Cancelled 2018-11-28 2018-12-04
Alexandra Football Club Seymour District Junior Football League Marshall, Brodie Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Berwick Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Marshall, Cameron Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Healesville Football Club Martin, Candice Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
Yea Football and Netball Club Perth Football League (WAAFL) Martin, Shaun Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-21
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Eastern Region Female Football League Mataele, Tara Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Seymour District Junior Football League Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Matcham, Jimmy Pending 2019-03-12  
Belgrave Football Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Matthews, Melissa Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
Belgrave Football Netball Club Emerald Football Club Matthews, Robbie Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-23
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Mauot-Agang, Barnaba Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-23
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Maxwell, Darren Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Monbulk Football Club Inc Maylor, Alex Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-12
Mount Evelyn Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Maynard, Daniel Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Mayworm, Bailey Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club Mcbride, Kyle Pending 2019-02-01  
Seville Football Club Healesville Football Club Mccafferty, Paul Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Springs Football Club Mccallum, Jackson Approved 2018-11-17 2019-02-09
AFL Outer East Junior Football Monbulk Football Club Inc Mcclelland, Gabriel Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-21
AFL Outer East Junior Football Monbulk Football Club Inc Mcclelland, Laura Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Monbulk Football Club Inc VFL & NAB League Mcclelland, Laura Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-13
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Eastern Region Female Football League Mcconnell, Kirsten Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
AFL Outer East Junior Football Monbulk Football Club Inc Mccormick, Jade Pending 2019-03-24  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Mcculloch, Nathan Pending 2018-11-29  
Belgrave Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Mcdermott, Jordan Pending 2018-11-13  
Woori Yallock Football Club Powelltown Football Club Mcdonald, Barry Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-07
Northern Football Netball League Kinglake Football/Netball Club Mcdonald, Joel Approved 2018-11-21 2018-12-03
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Mcfarlane, Jessica Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Mcgeagh, Jordan Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-26
South East Football Netball League Berwick Football Club Mcgeagh, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Mcgibbony, Rielly Pending 2019-02-03  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Mcgowan, Jake Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
North Gippsland Football Netball League Pakenham Football Club Mcgrath, Drew Pending 2019-02-02  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Mcgreal, Max Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-04
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Springs Football Club Mcguire, Cobey Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-04
Eastern Football League (EFL) Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Mcilwaine, Samuel Pending 2019-03-12  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Mcinerney, Greg Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Mcintosh, Hamish Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-18
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club Mckenzie , Brodie Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-23
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club Mckenzie , Corey Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-23
Warburton Millgrove Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Mckenzie, Tyson Approved 2018-11-30 2019-03-01
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Mckern, Ashley Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Alexandra Football Club Mckinlay, Thomas Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-13
AFL Outer East Junior Football Monbulk Football Club Inc Mclachlan, John Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-14
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club Mclean, Rylie Approved 2018-11-24 2019-02-04
AFL Outer East Junior Football Emerald Football Club Mclean, Tom Pending 2019-03-21  
Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Northern Football Netball League Mclean-Brunton, James Pending 2019-03-05  
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Mclees, Ebany Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-23
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Mcness, Cale Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-17
Eastern Football League (EFL) Wandin Football Netball Club Mcphee, Luke Denied 2019-02-08 2019-02-17
Eastern Football League (EFL) Wandin Football Netball Club Mcphee, Luke Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-18
Monbulk Football Club Inc Beaconsfield Football Club Mcpherson, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Meadows, Joshua Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-04
Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. AFL Barwon Meadows, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-23 2019-03-13
Farrer Football League Kinglake Football/Netball Club Meiselbach, Josh Pending 2018-11-21  
Kinglake Football/Netball Club Farrer Football League Meiselbach, Josh Denied 2019-02-05 2019-02-12
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Menjivar, Jonathan Pending 2019-02-26  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Pakenham Football Club Menzel, Lochlan Pending 2019-03-12  
Beaconsfield Football Club Emerald Football Club Merrick, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-29
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL & NAB League Merrick, Samuel Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-17
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Metcalf, Thomas Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Eastern Football League (EFL) Healesville Football Club Methven, Kate Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Beaconsfield Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Meyer, Scott Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-30
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Eastern Region Female Football League Michelle, Goldsmith Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
South East Juniors (SEJ) Pakenham Football Club Miles, Oskar Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-27
AFL Gold Coast Juniors Beaconsfield Football Club Milford, Bryce Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL & NAB League Milford, Bryce Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-17
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Miller, Jordie Pending 2019-02-03  
Officer Senior Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Miller, Troy Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-23
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Mills, Baileigh Denied 2019-03-05 2019-03-08
Wandin Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mills, Brennan Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-21
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Emerald Football Club Mills, Corey Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-09
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Eastern Region Female Football League Milne, Jasmine Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Healesville Football Club Northern Football Netball League Minney, Max Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-20
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Springs Football Club Mirranay, Sungeen Approved 2019-02-23 2019-03-12
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Mislicki, Daniel Approved 2018-11-15 2019-03-16
Officer Senior Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Mitchell, Blake Denied 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Mitchell, Grant Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-27
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Mohammed, Kyle Pending 2019-02-05  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Pakenham Football Club Molino, Luke Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-27
Emerald Football Club Officer Senior Football Club Moloney, Brent Pending 2019-02-06  
Woori Yallock Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Monkhorst, Ryley Pending 2019-03-21  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Mooney, Daniel Pending 2019-03-19  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Emerald Football Club Moran, James Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-02
Pakenham Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Morey, Stephen Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-27
Eastern Football League (EFL) Warburton Millgrove Football Club Morris, Brenton Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-22
Eastern Football League (EFL) Warburton Millgrove Football Club Morris, Grant Approved 2018-11-11 2019-03-01
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Morrish, Bailey Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-29
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Morrison, Ryan Pending 2018-11-13  
Monbulk Football Club Inc Eastern Region Female Football League Moseley, Jessica Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL & NAB League Motton, Boadie Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Gippsland League Beaconsfield Football Club Motton, Boadie Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-20
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Mounter, Joshua Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL & NAB League Mounter, Joshua Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-17
South East Juniors (SEJ) Pakenham Football Club Muangsri, Thawatchai Pending 2019-03-20  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Monbulk Football Club Inc Muggleton, Amanda Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-16
Monbulk Football Club Inc Eastern Region Female Football League Muggleton, Amanda Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
AFL Outer East Junior Football Warburton Millgrove Football Club Muir, Jay Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-22
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Muley, Charlie Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-14
Warburton Millgrove Football Club Powelltown Football Club Mullan, Jayden Denied 2018-11-23 2018-11-27
Warburton Millgrove Football Club Powelltown Football Club Mullan, Jayden Approved 2018-11-29 2019-03-07
Monbulk Football Club Inc Eastern Region Female Football League Munday, Siobhan Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL & NAB League Munro, James Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Healesville Football Club Warburton Millgrove Football Club Murphy, Brendon Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-21
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Murphy, Hayden Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-22
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Murphy, Riley Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-30
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Eastern Region Female Football League Murray, Alannah Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Narre Warren Football Netball Club VFL & NAB League Myatt, Liam Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Wandin Football Netball Club Seville Football Club Myers, Justin Pending 2019-02-07  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Naffa, Lucas Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-04
Wandin Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Napoleone, Joe Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-07
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Naylor, Declan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Neal, Jai Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-04
Berwick Football Club VFL & NAB League Neal, Jai Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-19
Seville Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Neal, Joshua Pending 2019-02-01  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Warburton Millgrove Football Club Nelson, Angus Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
Ellinbank & District Football League Pakenham Football Club Nelson, Jordan Pending 2018-11-29  
Beaconsfield Football Club Pakenham Football Club Nelson, Rhys Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-11
Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Nettlefold, Alex Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-14
Warburton Millgrove Football Club Powelltown Football Club Newing, Grant Pending 2019-02-21  
Warburton Millgrove Football Club Powelltown Football Club Newing, Grant Pending 2018-11-23  
Officer Senior Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Newport, Micael Approved 2018-11-07 2019-03-19
Beaconsfield Football Club Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Neyland, Bailey Pending 2019-02-19  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doveton Football Netball Club Nguyen, Martin Pending 2019-02-05  
Healesville Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Nicholls, Baden Cancelled 2018-09-25  
Healesville Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Nicholls, Baden Approved 2018-09-25 2018-10-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Nicholson, Matthew Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
Warburton Millgrove Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Norfolk, Brent Pending 2019-03-16  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club North, Brodie Pending 2019-03-20  
Alexandra Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Noy, Jonathan Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-12
Emerald Football Club Doveton Football Netball Club O'Brien, Jayden Approved 2018-11-15 2019-03-16
Eastern Football League (EFL) Belgrave Football Netball Club O'Brien, Joshua Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-17
Pakenham Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) O'Bryan, Steven Approved 2018-11-22 2018-12-04
AFL Outer East Junior Football Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club O'Connor, Jarrod Pending 2019-02-18  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Woori Yallock Football Club O'Dea, Liam Michael Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-11
Doveton Football Netball Club MPNFL O'Donnell, Declan Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-25
Yea Football and Netball Club Northern Football Netball League O'Dwyer, Daniel Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-18
Yea Football and Netball Club VFL & NAB League O'Dwyer, Ruby Approved 2019-02-16 2019-02-27
Kyabram District Football Netball League Wandin Football Netball Club O'Reilly, Alex Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-15
Emerald Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) O'Sullivan , Jedd Pending 2019-03-06  
Emerald Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) O'Sullivan , Jedd Denied 2018-11-08 2018-11-09
Woori Yallock Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) O'Sullivan, Jacob Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-17
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club O'Sullivan, William Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-26
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club O'Toole, Brady Pending 2019-03-13  
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Oates, Kiana Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-12
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Occhipinti, Jessica Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
South East Football Netball League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Olsson, Aiden Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Olsson, Connor Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-22
Eastern Football League (EFL) Mount Evelyn Football Club Ondarchie, Thomas Pending 2019-02-03  
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Onurlu, Hazar Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-05
South East Juniors (SEJ) Pakenham Football Club Orford, Matthew Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-27
Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Osseweyer, Kye Pending 2019-03-25  
Powelltown Football Club Seville Football Club Oxley, Adam Pending 2019-02-07  
Narre Warren Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Paredes, Joel Pending 2019-03-02  
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Paredes, Joel Approved 2018-11-29 2018-11-30
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Parker, Joshua Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-03
Ovens & King Football League Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Parker, Zachary Cancelled 2018-08-03  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Mount Evelyn Football Club Passingham, Billy Pending 2019-02-14  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Paterson, Caydn Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-14
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Paul, Hamer Pending 2019-03-19  
Southern Football Netball League Belgrave Football Netball Club Pauli, Xavier Pending 2019-03-05  
Monbulk Football Club Inc Eastern Region Female Football League Pauw, Jennifer Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
AFL Outer East Junior Football Monbulk Football Club Inc Pauw, Stephanie Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Monbulk Football Club Inc Eastern Region Female Football League Pauw, Stephanie Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-23
Healesville Football Club Murray Football League Payne, Benjamin Pending 2019-03-20  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Pears, Travis Pending 2019-02-01  
Ellinbank & District Football League Officer Senior Football Club Peazold, Zachary Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-05
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Perawiti, Dereck Approved 2018-11-29 2019-03-17
Kyabram District Football Netball League Yea Football and Netball Club Pert, John Pending 2019-03-25  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Petrusic, Jordan Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-22
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Pettenuzzo, Joshua Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-08
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Phelan, Samantha Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-23
Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Phelps, Andrew Pending 2019-02-26  
Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Phelps, Timothy Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-09
Seymour District Junior Football League Alexandra Football Club Phillips, Cooper Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club Phillips, Mathew Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-25
Southern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Pierce, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-24
Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Goulburn Valley Football League Pinder, Artie Pending 2019-03-06  
Southern Football Netball League Emerald Football Club Pitsos, Christopher Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Potter, Kyle Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club AFL Outer East Junior Football Powell, Leigh Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-05
AFL Outer East Junior Football Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Powell, Tahj Pending 2019-02-18  
Belgrave Football Netball Club Officer Senior Football Club Power, Chris Approved 2018-11-28 2019-03-20
Eastern Football League (EFL) Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Power, Luke Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-25
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Power, Nathan Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-12
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Preece, Cooper Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-10
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Preston , Tania Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-17
Southern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Primrose, Harley Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-20
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Pritchard, Billie Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Springs Football Club Prvulj, Jackson Approved 2018-11-17 2018-11-19
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Quach, Antonio Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-04
Kinglake Football/Netball Club Northern Football Netball League Quinton, Matthew Approved 2018-11-23 2019-03-18
Emerald Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Quirk, Aden Pending 2018-11-08  
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Rainey , Molly Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Belgrave Football Netball Club Officer Senior Football Club Ralph, Michael Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-17
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Ramac, Christopher Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-22
South East Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Ramos, David Pending 2019-03-22  
South East Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Ramos, John Pending 2019-03-22  
Northern Football Netball League Kinglake Football/Netball Club Ranieri, Beau Approved 2018-11-21 2018-12-03
Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Raszkiewicz, Owen Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-12
Kyabram District Football Netball League Seville Football Club Rattray, Patrick Denied 2019-02-13 2019-02-18
Kyabram District Football Netball League Seville Football Club Rattray, Patrick Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-20
AFL Outer East Junior Football Emerald Football Club Raukola, Jack Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-21
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Ray, Andrew Cancelled 2018-11-15  
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Ray, Andrew Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-22
Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Alexandra Football Club Reddan, Andrew Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-22
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Redhead, Jayden Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-21
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Reeves, Ethan Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-12
Southern Football Netball League Officer Senior Football Club Reilly, David Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-11
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Monbulk Football Club Inc Renfrey, Blake Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-16
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Rennie, Imogen Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-17
Southern Football Netball League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Richards , Bradley Pending 2019-03-19  
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Richardson, Michael Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-22
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Riordan, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-19
Eastern Football League (EFL) Berwick Football Club Roach, James Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-14
Eastern Football League (EFL) Doveton Football Netball Club Roberts, Harrison Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-12
Emerald Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Roberts, Timothy Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Northern Football Netball League Kinglake Football/Netball Club Robinson, Bailey Approved 2018-11-22 2019-02-12
Northern Football Netball League Kinglake Football/Netball Club Robinson, Ethan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-14
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Robinson, Rebecca Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Robinson, Trent Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-04
Eastern Football League (EFL) Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Rogers, Andrew Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Powelltown Football Club Rohan, James Approved 2018-11-23 2019-02-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Officer Senior Football Club Rolph, Zachary Pending 2018-11-28  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Rooney, Pierce Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-15
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Rosario, Dion Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-05
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Roscoe, Zak Pending 2019-02-14  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Rose, Nathan Pending 2019-02-03  
Wandin Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Ross, Robert Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Alexandra Football Club Rossitto, Anthony Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Alexandra Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rouget, Darcy Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-19
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Rowland, Kye Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-18
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Springs Football Club Russell, Jesse Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-07
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Russell, Thomas Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-27
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Russo, Adrian Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-22
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Russo, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-22
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Ryan, Dylan Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-30
Northern Football Netball League Kinglake Football/Netball Club Saddington, Marcus Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-08
Powelltown Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Sands, James Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-14
Narre Warren Football Netball Club AFL Queensland Sanjorjo, Tarjai Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-23
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Sarafian, Oscar Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-04
Wandin Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Sargent, Nathan Pending 2019-03-26  
Southern Football Netball League Pakenham Football Club Sarlo, Joel Pending 2019-02-13  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club Savannah, Dylan Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-12
Belgrave Football Netball Club AFL Queensland Schill, Patrick Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-21
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Schinner, Max Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-22
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Schmidt, Amy Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Schubert, Brady Denied 2019-02-21 2019-02-28
Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Schubert, Brady Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-12
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Warburton Millgrove Football Club Scott, Callum Denied 2019-02-21 2019-02-22
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Scott, Jonty Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-08
Woori Yallock Football Club AFL Outer East Junior Football Scott, Nicholas Pending 2019-03-26  
Monbulk Football Club Inc Eastern Region Female Football League Scully, Claire Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Monbulk Football Club Inc Eastern Region Female Football League Seamer, Genna Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Monbulk Football Club Inc Eastern Region Female Football League Seamer, Genna Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-23
Eastern Football League (EFL) Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Searle, Samantha Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-16
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Searle, Samantha Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-17
Emerald Football Club Doveton Football Netball Club Semmens, Shaun Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-16
AFL Outer East Junior Football Monbulk Football Club Inc Separovic, Christopher Pending 2019-02-20  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Seymour, Patrick Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-04
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Seymour, Patrick Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-12
Berwick Football Club Southern Football Netball League Sharlassian, Jack Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-11
AFL Outer East Junior Football Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Sheehan, Jai Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-22
AFL Outer East Junior Football Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Shepheard, Lachlan Pending 2019-03-19  
Emerald Football Club Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Sheppard, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Springs Football Club Shield, Daniel Approved 2018-11-17 2018-11-19
Centrals Conference Berwick Football Club Shillito, Hayden Pending 2019-03-22  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Officer Senior Football Club Shirley, Noah Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-04
Officer Senior Football Club South East Juniors (SEJ) Shirley, Noah Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-04
Eastern Football League (EFL) Doveton Football Netball Club Sikora, Michael Pending 2018-11-15  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Pakenham Football Club Silva, Jayden Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-03
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Simonis, Antony Pending 2019-03-19  
Emerald Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Simpson, Ryan Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
AFL Outer East Junior Football Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Sinclair, Rory Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-07
AFL Outer East Junior Football Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Sinclair, William Pending 2019-02-11  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Siwes , Riley Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-14
AFL Outer East Junior Football Emerald Football Club Siwes, Max Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
Yarra Glen Football Netball Club VFL & NAB League Smith, Austin Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-24
Belgrave Football Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Smith, Catherine Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
Monbulk Football Club Inc Eastern Football League (EFL) Smith, Cooper Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-16
Doveton Football Netball Club VFL & NAB League Smith, Deakyn Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-19
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club Smith, Deakyn Approved 2018-11-22 2019-03-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Powelltown Football Club Smith, Dean Pending 2019-03-21  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Monbulk Football Club Inc Smith, Joel Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-16
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Smith, Matthew Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-12
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club Smith, Michael Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-20
South East Juniors (SEJ) Pakenham Football Club Smith, Zac Pending 2019-02-11  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Solomon, Robert Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-22
Eastern Football League (EFL) Mount Evelyn Football Club Spalding, Jai Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-12
Eastern Football League (EFL) Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Spaulding, Cameron Pending 2019-02-18  
Warburton Millgrove Football Club Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Spaulding, Luke Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-16
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Springs Football Club Spencer, Aden Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-12
AFL Outer East Junior Football Monbulk Football Club Inc Spencer, Joshua Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Belgrave Football Netball Club Spicer, Amy Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-12
Belgrave Football Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Spicer, Amy Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
Belgrave Football Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Spicer, Amy Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Belgrave Football Netball Club Spicer, Emily Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-12
Belgrave Football Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Spicer, Emily Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
AFL Outer East Junior Football Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Sproule, Harrison Pending 2019-02-18  
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Stagg, Hayden Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-07
South East Juniors (SEJ) Pakenham Football Club Staunton, Marlyn Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-01
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Steicke, Ryan Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-03
Alexandra Football Club AFL Townsville Steiner, Matthew Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Alexandra Football Club AFL Townsville Steiner, Stephen Cancelled 2019-03-12  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Stephens, Jacob Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-04
Emerald Football Club MPNFL Stephens, Matthew Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-14
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Stephenson, Ryan Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Beaconsfield Football Club Southern Football Netball League Stevancevic, Nikola Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-06
Eastern Football League (EFL) Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Stevens, Aaron Pending 2018-11-30  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Stevens, Max Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-22
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Stirling, Callum Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-27
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Stirling, William Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-27
AFL Outer East Junior Football Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Stokes, Mitchell Pending 2019-02-11  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Powelltown Football Club Stokes, Tom Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-02
Eastern Football League (EFL) Monbulk Football Club Inc Strachan, Glenn Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Monbulk Football Club Inc VFL & NAB League Strachan, Glenn Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Southern Football Netball League Belgrave Football Netball Club Stredwick, Steven Pending 2019-02-04  
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Struth, Chace Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Narre Warren Football Netball Club VFL & NAB League Stuart, Jake Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-16
AFL Outer East Junior Football Emerald Football Club Stuhldreier, Nathan Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Sully, Blake Pending 2019-03-12  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Mount Evelyn Football Club Sultana, Rohan Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-20
Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Sutherland, Dylan Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-25
Southern Football Netball League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Sutherland, Jarrod Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-13
Pakenham Football Club MPNFL Sutherland, Tristan Pending 2019-02-03  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Sweeney, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-22
AFL Outer East Junior Football Mount Evelyn Football Club Syswerda, Bailey Approved 2018-08-25 2018-08-25
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Tabak, Noah Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-13
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Tailly, Nicholas Pending 2019-03-11  
Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Northern Football Netball League Tatlock, Timothy Pending 2019-03-22  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club Taylor, Deekon Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-06
Southern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Taylor, Harrasen Cancelled 2019-03-19  
Southern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Taylor, Harrasen Denied 2018-11-30 2018-12-10
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Taylor, Jeremy Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-04
AFL Outer East Junior Football Monbulk Football Club Inc Taylor, Thomas Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-16
Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tegg, Rhys Denied 2019-02-21 2019-02-28
Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tegg, Rhys Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-12
Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Telford, Ben Denied 2019-03-19 2019-03-24
Eastern Football League (EFL) Beaconsfield Football Club Tendler, Jason Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-20
Cranbourne Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Tharle , Troy Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-13
Officer Senior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Thomas, Bryce Pending 2019-02-07  
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Thomas, Jackson Denied 2019-03-05 2019-03-08
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Thomas, Jackson Denied 2019-03-17 2019-03-24
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Thomas, Nathan Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-26
Berwick Football Club VFL & NAB League Thomas, Trent Pending 2019-03-13  
Berwick Football Club VFL & NAB League Thomas, Trent Pending 2019-03-13  
Emerald Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Thomsen, Casey Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
Emerald Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Thomsen, Tanner Pending 2019-02-04  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Thornton, Max Denied 2019-02-02 2019-02-03
Eastern Football League (EFL) Monbulk Football Club Inc Thwaites, Richard Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-25
Monbulk Football Club Inc Eastern Football League (EFL) Tibb, Christopher Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Southern Football Netball League Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Tigges, Daniel Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-25
Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club VFL & NAB League Tilly, Joshua Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-13
Yea Football and Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Timmins, Ryan Pending 2018-11-14  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Toma, Daniel Denied 2018-11-27 2018-12-05
Eastern Football League (EFL) Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Toma, Daniel Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-12
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Tomada, Alex Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-03
Wandin Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Tomlinson, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-13
Narre Warren Football Netball Club VFL & NAB League Toner, Jack Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Torelli, Thomas Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-23
Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Golden Rivers Football League Tormey, Anthony Pending 2019-02-10  
Seville Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Trainor, Cameron Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-24
AFL Outer East Junior Football Emerald Football Club Tranfield, Ben Approved 2018-02-20 2019-03-23
Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. AFL Queensland Troutman, Dylan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
AFL Outer East Junior Football Emerald Football Club Tucker, Bailey Pending 2019-03-21  
Yea Football and Netball Club AFL Queensland Tull, Steven Pending 2019-03-26  
Emerald Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Tupou, Mathew Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-08
AFL Outer East Junior Football Monbulk Football Club Inc Turner, Shania Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Monbulk Football Club Inc Eastern Region Female Football League Turner, Shania Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Tyers, William Approved 2018-11-10 2018-11-14
Pakenham Football Club VFL & NAB League Tynan, Josh Pending 2019-03-26  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Pakenham Football Club Tynan, Josh Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-20
Berwick Football Club Pakenham Football Club Tyrrell, Kane Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-23
Narre Warren Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Urwin, Brent Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-17
AFL Outer East Junior Football Monbulk Football Club Inc Utting, Tyren Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-20
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Valentine, Jeremy Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-07
AFL Outer East Junior Football Mount Evelyn Football Club Van Hoogstraten, Samuel Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-18
VFL & NAB League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Van Raay, Rowan Pending 2019-03-19  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Emerald Football Club Van Rossen, Isaac Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-01
Doveton Football Netball Club Mount Evelyn Football Club Vanbeek, Aiden Pending 2019-02-13  
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Vantilburg, Monica Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-16
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Vantilburg, Monica Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-16
AFL Canberra Monbulk Football Club Inc Veit, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-16
Cranbourne Football Netball Club VFL & NAB League Vella, Anthony Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Doveton Football Netball Club Viney, Joshua Pending 2019-02-05  
Pakenham Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Virgona, Ben Pending 2019-03-26  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Mount Evelyn Football Club Vissenjoux, Jesse Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-11
Eastern Football League (EFL) Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Wadsworth, Ewan Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-16
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Eastern Region Female Football League Walker , Kyamba Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
AFL Outer East Junior Football Emerald Football Club Walker, Brodie Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Kinglake Football/Netball Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Walker, James Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-06
Warburton Millgrove Football Club Powelltown Football Club Walker, Terry Pending 2019-03-21  
Alexandra Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Wallace, Bart Approved 2015-06-09 2019-01-14
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Wallace, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-20
Southern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Wallace, Nathan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-22
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Walsh, Madison Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Walter, Blake Denied 2019-02-21 2019-02-28
Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Walter, Blake Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-14
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Walton, Jessica Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-24
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Wapshott, Brandon Pending 2018-11-01  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Ward, Patrick Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-03
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club Waters, Hayden Approved 2018-11-24 2018-11-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Wathen, Hamish Approved 2018-11-29 2019-02-11
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Webb, Christian Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-21
Narre Warren Football Netball Club VFL & NAB League Webber, Dylan Pending 2019-03-13  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Webber, Ian Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Weickhardt, Claire Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL & NAB League Weightman, Cody Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-17
Belgrave Football Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Weisgerber, Danielle Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
Belgrave Football Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Weisgerber, Jessica Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Welch, Jayden Approved 2018-11-13 2019-03-05
Cranbourne Football Netball Club VFL & NAB League Wenn, Michael Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-11
Berwick Football Club Narre Warren Football Netball Club West, Hamish Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-02
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club West, Harley Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-04
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League White, Corinna Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
AFL Beaconsfield Football Club Whitecross, Brendan Pending 2019-03-12  
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL & NAB League Whitecross, Brendan Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Woori Yallock Football Club Warburton Millgrove Football Club Whitworth, Riley Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-26
Wandin Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Wiggett, Riley Pending 2019-02-20  
Pakenham Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Wilcox, Kaine Pending 2019-02-05  
Southern Football Netball League Warburton Millgrove Football Club Wilkinson, Corey Pending 2018-11-22  
Southern Football Netball League Warburton Millgrove Football Club Wilkinson, Corey Denied 2018-11-11 2018-11-18
South East Football Netball League Monbulk Football Club Inc Williams, Andrew Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Williams, Hamish Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-04
Northern Football Netball League Mount Evelyn Football Club Williams, Jordan Denied 2018-11-15 2018-11-15
Northern Football Netball League Mount Evelyn Football Club Williams, Jordan Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
Southern Football Netball League Seville Football Club Williams, Stuart Pending 2019-02-01  
Narre Warren Football Netball Club VFL & NAB League Williamson, Ashton Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-16
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Williamson, Seth Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-19
Monbulk Football Club Inc MPNFL Wills, Travis Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-02
Yea Football and Netball Club VFL & NAB League Wilsmore, Cassy Approved 2019-02-16 2019-02-27
Emerald Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wilson, Adam Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-24
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Wilson, Edward Pending 2018-11-27  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Mount Evelyn Football Club Wilson, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-16
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Springs Football Club Wilson, Perrin Pending 2019-03-26  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Warburton Millgrove Football Club Wisley, Mark Pending 2019-02-21  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Wol, Deng Pending 2019-03-23  
Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Powelltown Football Club Wood, Mitchell Pending 2018-11-28  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Wood, Noah Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Eastern Region Female Football League Wookey, Kayla Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
AFL Outer East Junior Football Monbulk Football Club Inc Woolridge, Brayden Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
Healesville Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Wright, Bradley Pending 2019-02-05  
Healesville Football Club Seville Football Club Wright, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-20
Cranbourne Football Netball Club South East Juniors (SEJ) Wright, Thomas Denied 2018-11-06 2018-11-15
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Berwick Springs Football Club Wright, Thomas Approved 2018-11-17 2018-11-28
Alberton Football Netball League Pakenham Football Club Yawney, Dermott Pending 2019-02-02  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Young, Matthew Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-22
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Young, Noah Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-28
Eastern Football League (EFL) Mount Evelyn Football Club Young, Oliver Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-12
Eastern Football League (EFL) Doveton Football Netball Club Zajac, Daniel Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-20
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Eastern Region Female Football League Zelno, Siobhan Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Eastern Region Female Football League Zelno, Siobhan Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14