Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Northern Football Netball League Kinglake Football/Netball Club Adams, Lesley Approved 2018-11-21 2018-12-03
Officer Senior Football Club MPNFL Adams, Luke Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-09
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club Aiezza, Danny Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Healesville Football Club Warburton Millgrove Football Club Aldridge, Nelson Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doveton Football Netball Club Alexander, Dylan Pending 2018-11-30  
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Emerald Football Club Allan, Charles Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-05
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Springs Football Club Allison, Trent Pending 2018-11-17  
Powelltown Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ashby, Thomas Denied 2018-11-29 2018-12-05
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Springs Football Club Azadzoi, Elias Approved 2018-11-17 2018-11-19
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Baker, Jordyn Approved 2018-11-01 2018-12-05
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Springs Football Club Barratt, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-17 2018-11-19
MPNFL Doveton Football Netball Club Batten, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-24
Yea Football and Netball Club Northern Football Netball League Beattie, Lachlan Pending 2018-11-26  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Belli, James Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-06
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Pakenham Football Club Blackwood, Chase Pending 2018-11-30  
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Bower, Aaron Pending 2018-11-03  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Boxell, Tim Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Beaconsfield Football Club Pakenham Football Club Bramich, Jackson Denied 2018-11-29 2018-12-06
Alexandra Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Brereton, Jacob Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-04
Beaconsfield Football Club Pakenham Football Club Brown, Darcy Denied 2018-11-30 2018-11-30
Healesville Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Brown, Kobe Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-15
Powelltown Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bruhn, Jacob Denied 2018-11-29 2018-12-05
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Emerald Football Club Bubb, Jayden Pending 2018-11-26  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Callaghan-Height, Brock Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-03
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Cameron, Michael Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-11
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Cant, Jayden Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-03
Belgrave Football Netball Club Officer Senior Football Club Carlyle, William Pending 2018-11-28  
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Eastern Football League (EFL) Chamberlain, Heath Pending 2018-11-28  
Healesville Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Clarke, David Pending 2018-11-30  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Warburton Millgrove Football Club Clarke, Troy Pending 2018-11-21  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Clothier, Brayden Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-03
Beaconsfield Football Club Officer Senior Football Club Clothier, Kale Pending 2018-11-28  
Beaconsfield Football Club Pakenham Football Club Coinu, Dan Denied 2018-11-29 2018-12-04
Warburton Millgrove Football Club Alexandra Football Club Collard, Lachlan Pending 2018-11-29  
Berwick Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Connelly, Brody Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-14
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Contencin, Jack Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-29
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Eastern Region Female Football League Conway, Louise Cancelled 2018-08-17  
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Eastern Region Female Football League Conway, Louise Cancelled 2018-08-17  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Cousins, Luke Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-03
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Cowan, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-07
Eastern Football League (EFL) Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Cunningham, Matthew Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-06
Eastern Football League (EFL) Doveton Football Netball Club Daidone, Luke Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-23
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Davies, Daniel Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Officer Senior Football Club MPNFL Dike, Andrew Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-09
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Emerald Football Club Donadel, Jordan Pending 2018-11-24  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club Dornan, Caleb Pending 2018-11-24  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club Dove, Codi Pending 2018-11-28  
Healesville Football Club Warburton Millgrove Football Club Edmonds, James Denied 2018-11-11 2018-11-13
Eastern Football League (EFL) Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Ekers, Tim Pending 2018-11-29  
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Emerald Football Club Ellison, Ty Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-05
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Emerald Football Club Evans, Mitchell Pending 2018-11-28  
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Monbulk Football Club Inc Fahey, William Approved 2018-08-30 2018-08-30
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club Fairbank, Harley Denied 2018-11-15 2018-11-22
Northern Football Netball League Kinglake Football/Netball Club Fairchild, Andrew Pending 2018-11-21  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Warburton Millgrove Football Club Ferguson, Matthew Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-17
Warburton Millgrove Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ferguson, Matthew Approved 2018-12-06 2018-12-07
Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Firrito, Michael Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-01
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Emerald Football Club Ford, Ethan Pending 2018-11-26  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Wandin Football Netball Club Fowkes, Michael Pending 2018-11-27  
Doveton Football Netball Club MPNFL Gabriel, Russell Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-28
Eastern Football League (EFL) Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Gardner, Billy Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-09
Southern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Gascard, James Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-25
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Gerdan, Patrick Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-07
Warburton Millgrove Football Club Tiwi Islands Football League Godenzi, Matt Approved 2018-10-24 2018-10-25
Eastern Football League (EFL) Wandin Football Netball Club Gorringe, Daniel Denied 2018-11-25 2018-11-26
Eastern Football League (EFL) Wandin Football Netball Club Gorringe, Daniel Denied 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Eastern Football League (EFL) Mount Evelyn Football Club Gosland, Gordon Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-05
Belgrave Football Netball Club Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Gough, Peter Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-06
Emerald Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Green, Nick Approved 2018-10-02 2018-10-03
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Emerald Football Club Gromer, Travis Pending 2018-11-23  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Emerald Football Club Gromer, Travis Denied 2018-11-11 2018-11-16
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Emerald Football Club Hall, Jasper Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-05
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Hamilton, William Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-07
Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Handley, Mark Approved 2018-08-12 2018-08-12
Wandin Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Harvey, Bradley Pending 2018-11-20  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Haywood, Makaio Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-26
Eastern Football League (EFL) Monbulk Football Club Inc Hevern, Johnathon Pending 2018-11-22  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Springs Football Club Hillman, Riley Approved 2018-11-17 2018-11-19
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Springs Football Club Hocking, Jarrod Approved 2018-11-17 2018-12-04
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Holt, Marc Pending 2018-11-01  
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Emerald Football Club Hope, Ethan Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-06
Northern Football Netball League Kinglake Football/Netball Club Horman, Chris Pending 2018-11-21  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Hornstra, Jack Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-17
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Howarth, Kye Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-30
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Springs Football Club Jackson, Korey Approved 2018-11-17 2018-11-19
Healesville Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Jeffery, Matthew Approved 2018-09-24 2018-10-03
Eastern Football League (EFL) Powelltown Football Club Johnson, Josh Pending 2018-11-23  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Powelltown Football Club Johnson, Rhys Pending 2018-11-23  
Mount Evelyn Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Jones, Kane Denied 2018-11-09 2018-11-15
Mount Evelyn Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Jones, Kane Denied 2018-11-22 2018-11-22
Mount Evelyn Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Jones, Kane Denied 2018-11-23 2018-11-23
Mount Evelyn Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Jones, Kane Denied 2018-11-27 2018-11-27
Mount Evelyn Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Jones, Kane Denied 2018-11-30 2018-12-02
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Emerald Football Club Kapahnke, Andrew Pending 2018-11-26  
Emerald Football Club Doveton Football Netball Club Kelleher, Sean Pending 2018-11-15  
Northern Football Netball League Kinglake Football/Netball Club King, Rohan Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Koo Kwet Kim, Ryan Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-27
Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Emerald Football Club Kruithof, Jai Pending 2018-11-01  
South East Football Netball League Officer Senior Football Club La Roche, Brad Pending 2018-11-28  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club Lake, Daniel Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-19
Officer Senior Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Laskey, Matthew Approved 2018-11-22 2018-12-01
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Lawless, Matthew Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-08
Eastern Football League (EFL) Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Leaumont, Andrew Pending 2018-11-29  
Southern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Lees, Joshua Pending 2018-11-30  
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Warburton Millgrove Football Club Lever, David Pending 2018-11-15  
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Emerald Football Club Liversidge, Jay Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-05
Seymour District Junior Football League Alexandra Football Club Lucas, Ryan Approved 2018-08-31 2018-08-31
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Lynch, Kade Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-21
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Marchetti, Adam Denied 2018-11-28 2018-12-04
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Springs Football Club Mccallum, Jackson Pending 2018-11-17  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Mcculloch, Nathan Pending 2018-11-29  
Belgrave Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Mcdermott, Jordan Pending 2018-11-13  
Woori Yallock Football Club Powelltown Football Club Mcdonald, Barry Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-07
Northern Football Netball League Kinglake Football/Netball Club Mcdonald, Joel Approved 2018-11-21 2018-12-03
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club Mckenzie , Brodie Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-23
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club Mckenzie , Corey Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-23
Warburton Millgrove Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Mckenzie, Tyson Pending 2018-11-30  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Alexandra Football Club Mckinlay, Thomas Pending 2018-11-29  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club Mclean, Rylie Pending 2018-11-24  
Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. AFL Barwon Meadows, Lachlan Pending 2018-11-23  
Farrer Football League Kinglake Football/Netball Club Meiselbach, Josh Pending 2018-11-21  
Beaconsfield Football Club Emerald Football Club Merrick, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-29
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Metcalf, Thomas Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Beaconsfield Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Meyer, Scott Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-30
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Emerald Football Club Mills, Corey Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-09
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Mislicki, Daniel Pending 2018-11-15  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Mitchell, Grant Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-27
Pakenham Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Morey, Stephen Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-27
Eastern Football League (EFL) Warburton Millgrove Football Club Morris, Brenton Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-22
Eastern Football League (EFL) Warburton Millgrove Football Club Morris, Grant Pending 2018-11-11  
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Morrish, Bailey Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-29
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Morrison, Ryan Pending 2018-11-13  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Mounter, Joshua Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Warburton Millgrove Football Club Powelltown Football Club Mullan, Jayden Pending 2018-11-29  
Warburton Millgrove Football Club Powelltown Football Club Mullan, Jayden Denied 2018-11-23 2018-11-27
Healesville Football Club Warburton Millgrove Football Club Murphy, Brendon Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-21
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Murphy, Riley Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-30
Wandin Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Napoleone, Joe Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-07
Ellinbank & District Football League Pakenham Football Club Nelson, Jordan Pending 2018-11-29  
Beaconsfield Football Club Pakenham Football Club Nelson, Rhys Denied 2018-11-29 2018-12-06
Warburton Millgrove Football Club Powelltown Football Club Newing, Grant Denied 2018-11-23 2018-11-27
Officer Senior Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Newport, Micael Pending 2018-11-07  
Healesville Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Nicholls, Baden Cancelled 2018-09-25  
Healesville Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Nicholls, Baden Approved 2018-09-25 2018-10-04
Emerald Football Club Doveton Football Netball Club O'Brien, Jayden Pending 2018-11-15  
Pakenham Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) O'Bryan, Steven Approved 2018-11-22 2018-12-04
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Woori Yallock Football Club O'Dea, Liam Michael Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-11
Emerald Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) O'Sullivan , Jedd Denied 2018-11-08 2018-11-09
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Olsson, Connor Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-22
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Paredes, Joel Approved 2018-11-29 2018-11-30
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Parker, Joshua Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-03
Ovens & King Football League Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Parker, Zachary Cancelled 2018-08-03  
Ellinbank & District Football League Officer Senior Football Club Peazold, Zachary Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-05
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Perawiti, Dereck Pending 2018-11-29  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Pettenuzzo, Joshua Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-08
Seymour District Junior Football League Alexandra Football Club Phillips, Cooper Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Southern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Pierce, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-24
Belgrave Football Netball Club Officer Senior Football Club Power, Chris Pending 2018-11-28  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Preece, Cooper Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-10
Southern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Primrose, Harley Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-20
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Springs Football Club Prvulj, Jackson Approved 2018-11-17 2018-11-19
Kinglake Football/Netball Club Northern Football Netball League Quinton, Matthew Pending 2018-11-23  
Emerald Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Quirk, Aden Pending 2018-11-08  
Northern Football Netball League Kinglake Football/Netball Club Ranieri, Beau Approved 2018-11-21 2018-12-03
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Ray, Andrew Cancelled 2018-11-15  
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Ray, Andrew Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-22
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Redhead, Jayden Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-21
Northern Football Netball League Kinglake Football/Netball Club Robinson, Bailey Pending 2018-11-22  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Robinson, Trent Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Powelltown Football Club Rohan, James Pending 2018-11-23  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Officer Senior Football Club Rolph, Zachary Pending 2018-11-28  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Alexandra Football Club Rossitto, Anthony Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Rowland, Kye Pending 2018-11-28  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Russell, Thomas Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-27
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Ryan, Dylan Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-30
Emerald Football Club Doveton Football Netball Club Semmens, Shaun Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-16
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Seymour, Patrick Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-04
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Springs Football Club Shield, Daniel Approved 2018-11-17 2018-11-19
Eastern Football League (EFL) Officer Senior Football Club Shirley, Noah Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-04
Eastern Football League (EFL) Doveton Football Netball Club Sikora, Michael Pending 2018-11-15  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club Smith, Deakyn Pending 2018-11-22  
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Stagg, Hayden Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-07
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Steicke, Ryan Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-03
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Stephenson, Ryan Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Eastern Football League (EFL) Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Stevens, Aaron Pending 2018-11-30  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Stevens, Max Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-22
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Stirling, Callum Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-27
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Stirling, William Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Powelltown Football Club Stokes, Tom Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-02
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Mount Evelyn Football Club Syswerda, Bailey Approved 2018-08-25 2018-08-25
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club Taylor, Deekon Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-06
Southern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Taylor, Harrasen Denied 2018-11-30 2018-12-10
Yea Football and Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Timmins, Ryan Pending 2018-11-14  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Toma, Daniel Denied 2018-11-27 2018-12-05
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Tyers, William Approved 2018-11-10 2018-11-14
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Valentine, Jeremy Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-07
Eastern Football League (EFL) Emerald Football Club Van Rossen, Isaac Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-01
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Wapshott, Brandon Pending 2018-11-01  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Ward, Patrick Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-03
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club Waters, Hayden Approved 2018-11-24 2018-11-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Wathen, Hamish Pending 2018-11-29  
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Welch, Jayden Pending 2018-11-13  
Southern Football Netball League Warburton Millgrove Football Club Wilkinson, Corey Pending 2018-11-22  
Southern Football Netball League Warburton Millgrove Football Club Wilkinson, Corey Denied 2018-11-11 2018-11-18
Northern Football Netball League Mount Evelyn Football Club Williams, Jordan Denied 2018-11-15 2018-11-15
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Williamson, Seth Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-19
Monbulk Football Club Inc MPNFL Wills, Travis Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-02
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Wilson, Edward Pending 2018-11-27  
Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Powelltown Football Club Wood, Mitchell Pending 2018-11-28  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Wood, Noah Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Cranbourne Football Netball Club South East Juniors (SEJ) Wright, Thomas Denied 2018-11-06 2018-11-15
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Berwick Springs Football Club Wright, Thomas Approved 2018-11-17 2018-11-28
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Young, Matthew Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-22
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Young, Noah Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-28
Eastern Football League (EFL) Doveton Football Netball Club Zajac, Daniel Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-20