Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Beechworth Football Club Ovens & King Football League Allan, Kristopher Approved 2016-02-08 2016-03-11
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Allard, Chris Approved 2015-05-10 2016-06-29
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Allard, Chris Approved 2016-06-27 2016-06-29
Chiltern Football Club Northern Football League (NFL) Allen, Brian Approved 2016-03-14 2016-04-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beechworth Football Club Amery, Elijah Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beechworth Football Club Amery, Elijah Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-25
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beechworth Football Club Amery, Elijah Approved 2016-07-01 2016-07-06
Ovens & Murray Football League Beechworth Football Club Amery, Noah Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-11
Ovens & Murray Football League Beechworth Football Club Amery, Noah Approved 2016-07-01 2016-07-09
Tallangatta Football Club Beechworth Football Club Amery, Scott Pending 2016-03-25  
Chiltern Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Anderson, Christopher Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Anderson, Jesse Approved 2016-02-05 2016-04-01
Chiltern Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Anderson, Mitchell Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Wahgunyah Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Anderson, Tristan Approved 2016-04-24 2016-04-24
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Andison, Bradley Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-10
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Andrews, Michael Approved 2016-05-07 2016-05-10
Barnawartha Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Anson, Thomas Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-22
AFL Capricornia Wahgunyah Football Club Arbuthnot, Tim Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-31
Upper Murray Football Netball League Barnawartha Football Club Ardern, Nathan Denied 2016-02-02 2016-02-04
Upper Murray Football Netball League Barnawartha Football Club Ardern, Nathan Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-02
Beechworth Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Ashwell, Hayden Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-09
Ovens & Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Aumont, Jack Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-29
Ovens & Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Aylward, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-28
AFL Mackay Beechworth Football Club Bader, Adrian Pending 2016-03-06  
Beechworth Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Bader, Adrian Pending 2016-03-18  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Bain, Matthew Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-13
Yackandandah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Baker, Connor Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Baker, Jamie Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-15
Chiltern Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Baker, Jamie Denied 2016-07-01 2016-07-01
Barnawartha Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Baker, Thomas Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Bankes, Joshua Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-27
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Barber, Jacob Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Ovens & King Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Barel, Thomas Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-27
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Barker, Ryan Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Colac & District Football & Netball League Yackandandah Football Club Barnes, Anzac Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-31
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Barras, Jack Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-02
Wahgunyah Football Club Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Bartlett, Jacob Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-17
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Bartlett, Jacob Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-23
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Bartlett, Jacob Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-28
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Bartlett, Jacob Approved 2016-06-04 2016-06-05
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Bartlett, Jacob Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-24
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Bartlett, Jacob Approved 2016-07-14 2016-07-16
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Bartlett, Jacob Approved 2016-07-21 2016-07-23
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Bartlett, Rory Approved 2016-06-01 2016-06-03
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Bartlett, Rory Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-17
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Bartlett, Rory Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-24
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Bartlett, Rory Approved 2016-06-29 2016-07-01
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Bartlett, Rory Approved 2016-07-13 2016-07-14
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Bartlett, Rory Approved 2016-07-20 2016-07-21
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Bartlett, Rory Approved 2016-07-27 2016-07-29
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Mitta United Football Club Barton, Starrson Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-23
Ovens & Murray Football League Mitta United Football Club Baude, Jamie Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-10
Wahgunyah Football Club Murray Football League Beams, Tom Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-17
Beechworth Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Belci, Alessandro Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-19
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beechworth Football Club Belci, Alessandro Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-02
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beechworth Football Club Belci, Alessandro Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beechworth Football Club Belci, Alessandro Approved 2016-07-14 2016-07-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beechworth Football Club Belci, Alessandro Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beechworth Football Club Belci, Alessandro Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-13
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Wahgunyah Football Club Bell, Jarrad Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-27
Ovens & King Football League Beechworth Football Club Berto, James Pending 2016-05-12  
Barnawartha Football Club Ovens & King Football League Berto, James Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Bertram, Liam Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-02
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Bertram, Liam Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Bertram, Liam Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Bertram, Liam Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-30
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Bertram, Liam Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-14
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Bertram, Liam Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-27
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Bertram, Liam Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Bertram, Liam Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-09
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Beven, Angus Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-16
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beveridge, Ryan Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-03
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beveridge, Ryan Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beveridge, Ryan Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beveridge, Ryan Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-22
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beveridge, Ryan Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-06
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beveridge, Ryan Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-14
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beveridge, Ryan Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-17
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beveridge, Ryan Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-24
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beveridge, Ryan Approved 2016-06-29 2016-07-01
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beveridge, Ryan Approved 2016-07-15 2016-07-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Bice, Riley Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
AFL Wide Bay Wodonga Saints Football Club Bickerdike, Kyle Approved 2016-04-24 2016-05-06
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Bigger, Dean Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-15
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football League Biggs, Curtis Approved 2016-02-11 2016-03-24
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Black, Mitchell Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-20
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Black, Robert Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-20
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Blackburn, Seth Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-02
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Blackwell, Ryan Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Yackandandah Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Blakey, Tim Approved 2015-09-27 2015-11-01
Thurgoona Football Club Riverina Football League Blissett, Alex Approved 2016-02-06 2016-03-16
Tallangatta Football Club North Central Football League Bloom, Mikal Approved 2016-02-18 2016-02-23
Upper Murray Football Netball League Wodonga Saints Football Club Bohun, Greg Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Chiltern Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Bolitho, Alex Pending 2016-06-16  
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Hume Football League Bone, Sebastien Approved 2016-03-20 2016-04-01
Upper Murray Football Netball League Wodonga Saints Football Club Bongetti, Eliott Pending 2016-05-08  
Wahgunyah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Borg, Patrick Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & King Football League Bowers, Sam Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-13
Ovens & Murray Football League Tallangatta Football Club Bowran, Mitchell Pending 2016-03-28  
Wahgunyah Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Boyle, Bailey Pending 2016-04-14  
Chiltern Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Bracher, Nick Pending 2016-03-10  
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Bradshaw, Darren Pending 2016-02-21  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Bradshaw, Noah Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Bradshaw, Noah Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-17
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Bradshaw, Noah Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-24
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Bradshaw, Noah Approved 2016-07-14 2016-07-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Bradshaw, Noah Denied 2016-07-21 2016-07-22
Barnawartha Football Club AFL Townsville Bradshaw, Raymond Approved 2016-06-12 2016-06-14
Barnawartha Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Bradshaw, Stephen Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-02
Ovens & Murray Football League Barnawartha Football Club Bradshaw, Stephen Approved 2016-05-09 2016-05-12
Wodonga Saints Football Club Barnawartha Football Club Braut, Dylan Denied 2016-02-02 2016-02-02
Wodonga Saints Football Club Barnawartha Football Club Braut, Dylan Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-10
Barnawartha Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Braut, Dylan Approved 2016-06-27 2016-06-30
Barnawartha Football Club AFL Sydney Brendan, Blake Pending 2016-03-05  
Rutherglen Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brennan, Martin Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Rutherglen Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brennan, Reece Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Mitta United Football Club Hume Football League Brereton, Kurt Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-29
Hume Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Brest, Brendan Approved 2016-05-31 2016-06-03
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Bridgman, Jake Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-16
Mitta United Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Bridgman, Toby Approved 2016-03-06 2016-04-12
Barnawartha Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Brittingham, Mark Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Ovens & Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Brockley, Hayden Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-29
Wahgunyah Football Club Hume Football League Brockley, Nick Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Brodie, Lachlan Denied 2016-04-27 2016-04-28
Upper Murray Football Netball League Wodonga Saints Football Club Brook, Simon Pending 2016-06-18  
Tallangatta Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brook, Tim Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Brooks, Max Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-10
Picola and District Football Netball League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Brooks, Max Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-05
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Brooks, Max Approved 2016-06-05 2016-06-09
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Brown, Mason Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-14
Upper Murray Football Netball League Wodonga Saints Football Club Brown, Mitchell Pending 2016-02-05  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Brunner, Jacob Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-24
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Brunner, Jacob Approved 2016-07-14 2016-07-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Brunner, Jacob Approved 2016-07-28 2016-07-30
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Brunner, Jacob Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-05
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Brunner, Jacob Approved 2016-08-10 2016-08-12
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Brunow, Luke Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-30
Ovens & Murray Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Bryant, Grady Pending 2016-05-12  
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Bryant, Jayden Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-23
Thurgoona Football Club AFLSC Seniors Bugden, Tom Pending 2016-03-07  
Thurgoona Football Club Hume Football League Burkhalter, Max Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-01
Hume Football League Thurgoona Football Club Burkhalter, Max Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-08
Yackandandah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Burr-Hillary, Jay Approved 2016-09-19 2016-09-21
Thurgoona Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Butler, Callum Pending 2016-02-19  
Southern Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Butler, Joel Approved 2016-05-31 2016-06-09
Hume Football League Chiltern Football Club Butt, Matthew Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-02
Yackandandah Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Button, Joshua Pending 2016-02-17  
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Byatt, John Approved 2016-03-01 2016-04-12
Hume Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Cadman, Gavin Approved 2016-02-09 2016-03-02
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Cain, Ryley Approved 2016-02-11 2016-03-15
Hume Football League Rutherglen Football Club Cameron, Drew Pending 2016-03-08  
Hume Football League Rutherglen Football Club Cameron, Drew Denied 2016-02-02 2016-02-08
Thurgoona Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cameron, Macgregor Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-26
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Capewell, Tyson Phillip Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-26
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Cardwell, Andrew Approved 2016-02-04 2016-03-16
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Cardwell, Jed Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-22
Ovens & King Football League Beechworth Football Club Carey, Dayne Pending 2016-04-20  
Ovens & King Football League Beechworth Football Club Carey, Tyson Pending 2016-04-20  
Beechworth Football Club Ovens & King Football League Carey, Tyson Denied 2016-03-03 2016-03-04
Beechworth Football Club Ovens & King Football League Carey, Tyson Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-23
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Cariss, Samuel Approved 2016-02-14 2016-03-19
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Cariss, Samuel Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Upper Murray Football Netball League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Carkeek, Jake Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-30
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Carney, Nicholas Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-21
Tallangatta Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Carroll, Darcy Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Upper Murray Football Netball League Wodonga Saints Football Club Carter, Adam Pending 2016-06-10  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Carter, Jake Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Yackandandah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Castles, Trent Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Darwin Football Association Beechworth Football Club Catlin, Madison Pending 2016-03-06  
Beechworth Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Catlin, Madison Pending 2016-03-09  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Caton, Daniel Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Cavanough, Sam Approved 2015-09-03 2015-09-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Cavanough, Sam Approved 2015-09-11 2015-09-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Cavanough, Sam Approved 2015-09-17 2015-09-18
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Cavanough, Sam Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Thurgoona Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chapman, Harrison Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-27
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Chesser, Jack Cancelled 2016-06-23  
Tallangatta Football Club Old Scholars Football Association Chirgwin, James Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-06
Ovens & Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Clark, Josh Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-09
Barnawartha Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Clark, Pat Pending 2016-03-07  
Barnawartha Football Club Southern Football League (Tas) Clark, Shawn Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Clarke, Cooper Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Clarke, Cooper Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-27
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Clarke, Cooper Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Clarke, Cooper Approved 2016-07-21 2016-07-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Clarke, Dylan Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-12
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Clarke, Dylan Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-25
Mitta United Football Club Hume Football League Close, Oliver Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-16
Chiltern Football Club AFLSC Seniors Clough, Jordon Pending 2016-04-05  
Tallangatta Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Clouten, Brodie Pending 2016-02-01  
Hume Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Cofield, Josh Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-21
Hume Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Cofield, Kyle Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rutherglen Football Club Cofield, Mitchell Cancelled 2016-04-04  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rutherglen Football Club Cofield, Mitchell Pending 2016-04-06  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rutherglen Football Club Cofield, Mitchell Approved 2015-07-23 2016-03-29
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cofield, Mitchell Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cofield, Mitchell Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cofield, Mitchell Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cofield, Mitchell Denied 2016-05-06 2016-05-12
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cofield, Mitchell Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-13
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cofield, Mitchell Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-04
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cofield, Mitchell Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-18
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cofield, Mitchell Approved 2016-07-01 2016-07-03
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cofield, Mitchell Approved 2016-07-15 2016-07-21
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cofield, Mitchell Approved 2016-07-23 2016-07-24
Chiltern Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Coleman, Jaise Approved 2015-10-26 2015-10-27
Hume Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Collings, Joshua Pending 2016-04-26  
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & King Football League Colman, Dallas Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-23
Thurgoona Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Colston, Jesse Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-27
Thurgoona Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Colston, Liam Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-27
Thurgoona Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Colston, Riley Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-27
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Conboy, Lochie Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-03
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Conboy, Lochie Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Conboy, Lochie Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-13
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Conboy, Lochie Approved 2016-06-01 2016-06-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Conboy, Lochie Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Conboy, Lochie Approved 2016-07-07 2016-07-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Conboy, Lochie Approved 2016-07-14 2016-07-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Conboy, Lochie Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-13
Yackandandah Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Condon, Jordan Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-25
Ovens & King Football League Tallangatta Football Club Connell, Travis Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Connors, Charlie Approved 2016-02-04 2016-03-16
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & King Football League Conway, Nic Pending 2016-03-24  
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & King Football League Conway, Nic Denied 2016-03-20 2016-03-20
Mitta United Football Club Omeo District Football Netball League Cook, Daniel Approved 2015-04-07 2016-04-15
Hume Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Cook, Dwayne Pending 2016-02-04  
Ovens & King Football League Beechworth Football Club Cook, Haydn Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-29
Ovens & King Football League Barnawartha Football Club Cook, Peter Pending 2016-04-06  
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cook, Rhys Pending 2016-06-15  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Cook, Rhys Approved 2016-06-20 2016-06-23
Wahgunyah Football Club AFL Queensland Cooke, Dean Approved 2016-05-10 2016-05-11
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Hume Football League Cooke, Jesse Approved 2016-03-20 2016-04-02
Farrer Football League Yackandandah Football Club Coombes, Jason Approved 2016-02-06 2016-02-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Coonan, Ryan Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Coonan, Ryan Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-13
Rutherglen Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cooper, James Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Cooper, Joshua Pending 2016-03-11  
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cooper, Micheal Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cooper, Micheal Approved 2016-07-22 2016-07-23
Thurgoona Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Cooper, Nathan Pending 2016-05-20  
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cootee, Billy Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Cootee, Billy Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cootee, Billy Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Cootee, Billy Approved 2016-06-06 2016-06-09
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cootee, Billy Approved 2016-06-15 2016-06-16
Beechworth Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cordy, Sam Pending 2016-03-03  
AFL Gold Coast Juniors Tallangatta Football Club Cottier, Jacob Pending 2016-04-07  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Coulston, Bradley Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Coulston, Bradley Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-14
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Coulston, Bradley Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-28
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Coulston, Bradley Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-27
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Coulston, Bradley Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Coulston, Bradley Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-17
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Coulston, Bradley Approved 2016-06-22 2016-06-23
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Coulston, Bradley Approved 2016-07-26 2016-08-04
Wodonga Saints Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Cowie, Harrison Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-16
Wodonga Saints Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Craig-Brooks, Zach Pending 2016-03-04  
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Crawford, Cooper Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-11
Hume Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Creamer, Jake Pending 2016-04-23  
Rutherglen Football Club Hume Football League Creenaune, Hayden Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-06
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Crispin, Harry Cancelled 2016-06-30  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Crispin, Harry Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-22
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Crispin, Harry Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-01
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Crossman, Jamie Pending 2016-06-14  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Croucher, Jackson Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Croucher, Jackson Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Croucher, Jackson Approved 2016-05-10 2016-05-12
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Croucher, Jackson Approved 2016-06-13 2016-06-17
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Croucher, Jackson Approved 2016-07-13 2016-07-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Croucher, Jackson Approved 2016-08-07 2016-08-12
Yackandandah Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Crowther, Kiale Approved 2016-03-09 2016-04-08
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Curran, Jarrod Cancelled 2016-07-14  
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Curran, Jarrod Cancelled 2016-07-28  
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Curran, Jarrod Denied 2015-08-27 2015-08-28
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Curran, Jarrod Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-10
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Curran, Jarrod Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-25
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Curran, Jarrod Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-02
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Curran, Jarrod Approved 2016-07-21 2016-07-22
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Curran, Jarrod Approved 2016-07-28 2016-07-30
Wodonga Saints Football Club Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Dailey, Jayden Pending 2016-03-16  
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Dale, Bailey Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-01
Yackandandah Football Club Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Dale, Bailey Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-26
Ovens & King Football League Beechworth Football Club Dale, Jay Pending 2016-04-20  
Ovens & King Football League Beechworth Football Club Dale, Lee Pending 2016-04-21  
Beechworth Football Club Ovens & King Football League Dale, Lee Denied 2016-04-23 2016-04-25
Beechworth Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dale, Lee Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Rochester Football Club LL Mitta United Football Club Damm, John Approved 2016-03-09 2016-04-01
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Damm, John Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-01
Thurgoona Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Damm, Jonathon Approved 2016-02-27 2016-03-16
Thurgoona Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Damm, Matthew Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-26
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Damm, Mitchell Approved 2016-05-30 2016-06-02
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Damm, Mitchell Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Damm, Mitchell Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-17
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Damm, Mitchell Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-24
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Damm, Mitchell Approved 2016-07-07 2016-07-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Damm, Mitchell Approved 2016-07-14 2016-07-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Damm, Mitchell Denied 2016-07-21 2016-07-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Damm, Mitchell Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-06
Ovens & Murray Football League Beechworth Football Club Darcy, Paul Pending 2016-03-06  
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Davey, Wayne Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-30
Ovens & Murray Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Davis, Connor Denied 2016-03-22 2016-03-30
Ovens & Murray Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Davis, Connor Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-01
Wodonga Saints Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Davis, Cooper Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-14
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Tallangatta Football Club De Vries, Brent Pending 2016-03-24  
Tallangatta Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Deamyand, Ryley Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Dean, Jordan Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-14
Upper Murray Football Netball League Barnawartha Football Club Deas, Brayden Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-12
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Decker, Henry Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Decker, Henry Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Decker, Henry Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Decker, Henry Approved 2016-07-15 2016-07-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Decker, Henry Approved 2016-07-22 2016-07-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Decker, Henry Approved 2016-07-29 2016-07-29
Thurgoona Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Dennis, Thomas Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-09
Tallangatta Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dess, Brendan Approved 2016-02-28 2016-03-07
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Deuchar, Luke Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wodonga Saints Football Club Dhurrkay, Tyrese Denied 2016-06-28 2016-06-28
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wodonga Saints Football Club Dhurrkay, Tyrese Approved 2016-06-29 2016-07-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Dinneen, Mitchell Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-14
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Dinneen, Mitchell Approved 2016-05-09 2016-05-13
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Dinneen, Mitchell Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Dinneen, Mitchell Approved 2016-07-31 2016-08-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Dinneen, Mitchell Approved 2016-08-07 2016-08-12
Chiltern Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Dishot, Andrew Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Wodonga Saints Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dixon, Bailey Approved 2016-03-16 2016-04-01
Mitta United Football Club AFL Gold Coast Juniors Dodds, Jake Pending 2016-06-23  
Riverina Football League Thurgoona Football Club Doherty, Fletcher Pending 2016-02-01  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Donaghey, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-14
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Doughty, Cohen Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Thurgoona Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Douthat, Jye Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-08
Wodonga Saints Football Club Chiltern Football Club Dube, Ken Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Dudley, Broderick Approved 2016-03-28 2016-04-01
Yackandandah Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Dudley, Broderick Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-10
Yackandandah Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Dudley, Broderick Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-11
Thurgoona Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Duncan, Jarrad Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-22
Football Netball East Gippsland Mitta United Football Club Duncan, Thomas Approved 2016-06-06 2016-06-07
Mitta United Football Club Football Netball East Gippsland Duncan, Thomas Approved 2016-06-11 2016-06-14
Hume Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Dunn, Harry Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-31
Hume Football League Rutherglen Football Club Dunn, Jack Pending 2016-04-07  
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dunning, Sean Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-03
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dunning, Sean Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-07
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dunning, Sean Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-03
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Dutton, Jordan Approved 2016-06-08 2016-06-10
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dutton, Luke Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-28
Wahgunyah Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Dutton, Matt Approved 2016-04-24 2016-04-24
Chiltern Football Club Northern Riverina FL Eames, Dale Approved 2016-06-06 2016-06-10
Northern Riverina FL Chiltern Football Club Eames, Dale Approved 2016-06-13 2016-06-18
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Ednie, Luke Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-21
AFL Canberra Thurgoona Football Club Edwards, Adrian Pending 2016-03-07  
Thurgoona Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Edwards, Cody Approved 2016-02-27 2016-03-11
Rutherglen Football Club Wagga District Junior Football League Edwards, Rhys Approved 2016-04-28 2016-05-08
Yackandandah Football Club Geelong and District Football League Eitler, Jordan Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-17
Ovens & Murray Football League Barnawartha Football Club Elias, Adam Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-18
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Elkington, Beau Denied 2016-04-12 2016-04-13
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Elkington, Beau Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Thurgoona Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Elliott, Campbell Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-25
Ovens & Murray Football League Beechworth Football Club Elliott, Michael Cancelled 2016-06-17  
Ovens & Murray Football League Beechworth Football Club Elliott, Michael Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-18
Ovens & Murray Football League Beechworth Football Club Elliott, Michael Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-06
Mitta United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ellis, Jackson Cancelled 2015-09-17  
Mitta United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ellis, Jackson Approved 2015-09-18 2015-09-25
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Ellis, Jackson Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-18
Chiltern Football Club Ovens & King Football League Ellis, Joshua Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Hume Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Emmerton, Joel Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-26
South West Football League Beechworth Football Club Errington, Wade Pending 2016-03-08  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Evans, Jake Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-12
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Everett, Declan Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-12
Goulburn Valley Football League Barnawartha Football Club Exton, Mitchell Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-09
Thurgoona Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Eyers, Lewis Cancelled 2016-07-17  
Thurgoona Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Eyers, Lewis Approved 2016-06-18 2016-06-21
Thurgoona Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Eyers, Lewis Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-25
Thurgoona Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Eyers, Lewis Approved 2016-09-19 2016-09-22
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Fabris, Mark Approved 2016-03-01 2016-04-12
Tallangatta Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Fagan, Josh Approved 2016-02-09 2016-03-16
Tallangatta Football Club Central Highlands Football League Fagan, Reid Approved 2016-03-15 2016-04-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wahgunyah Football Club Faroldi, Mark Pending 2016-04-21  
AFL Queensland Rutherglen Football Club Farrugia, Bradley Approved 2016-02-08 2016-03-28
Rutherglen Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Farrugia, Bradley Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Hume Football League Rutherglen Football Club Farwell, Jared Denied 2016-03-17 2016-03-18
Hume Football League Rutherglen Football Club Farwell, Jared Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Beechworth Football Club Bendigo Football League Fendyk, Austen Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-18
Bendigo Football League Beechworth Football Club Fendyk, Austen Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-02
Beechworth Football Club Bendigo Football League Fendyk, Austen Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-10
Bendigo Football League Beechworth Football Club Fendyk, Austen Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-27
Beechworth Football Club Bendigo Football League Fendyk, Austen Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-05
Bendigo Football League Beechworth Football Club Fendyk, Austen Approved 2016-06-06 2016-06-08
Beechworth Football Club Bendigo Football League Fendyk, Austen Approved 2016-06-26 2016-06-27
Beechworth Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Fendyk, Campbell Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-23
Wahgunyah Football Club Rutherglen Football Club Fensom, Jake Pending 2016-03-16  
Chiltern Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Ferguson, Marcus Cancelled 2016-07-01  
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Ferraro, Tyler Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Ferraro, Tyler Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-13
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Ferraro, Tyler Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-18
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Ferraro, Tyler Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-24
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Ferraro, Tyler Approved 2016-07-19 2016-07-21
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Ferraro, Tyler Approved 2016-07-28 2016-07-30
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Ferraro, Tyler Approved 2016-08-03 2016-08-06
Rutherglen Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Field, Aaron Pending 2016-05-14  
Yackandandah Football Club Ovens & King Football League Fisher-Curnow, Jake Approved 2016-02-09 2016-03-03
Wahgunyah Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Fitzpatrick, Brody Approved 2016-04-24 2016-04-24
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Fitzsimons, Nick Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Yackandandah Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Fitzsimons, Nick Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-10
Ovens & Murray Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Flanigan, Nathan Pending 2016-03-29  
Ovens & Murray Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Flanigan, Nathan Denied 2016-02-10 2016-02-12
Ovens & Murray Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Flanigan, Nathan Denied 2016-03-16 2016-03-23
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Flanigan, Nathan Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Wodonga Saints Football Club AFL Queensland Flynn, Steven Approved 2016-06-25 2016-06-27
Kyabram District Football Netball League Beechworth Football Club Forbes, John Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Ford, Nathan Approved 2016-02-10 2016-03-08
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Forde, Jacob Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-05
Barnawartha Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Fortington, Ricky Pending 2016-03-17  
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & King Football League Francis, Scott Pending 2016-06-26  
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Francis, Scott Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-29
Ovens & Murray Football League Tallangatta Football Club Franklin, Cale Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Hume Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Franks, Jakson Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
Wahgunyah Football Club Hume Football League Franks, Jakson Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-14
Mitta United Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Fraser, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
AFL Cairns Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Freake, Joshua Denied 2016-03-29 2016-03-29
AFL Cairns Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Freake, Joshua Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-01
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Barnawartha Football Club Furst, Dylan Pending 2016-04-14  
Mitta United Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Galbraith, George Pending 2016-03-10  
Yackandandah Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Gallacher, Tim Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-15
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & King Football League Gamble, Nick Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-25
Ovens & King Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Gamble, Nick Approved 2016-05-03 2016-05-06
Hume Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Gannon, Thomas Pending 2016-04-07  
Barnawartha Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Garner, Jason Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-14
Ovens & Murray Football League Thurgoona Football Club Garth, Bryton Pending 2016-02-29  
Ovens & Murray Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Garvey, Bryce Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Tallangatta Football Club Hume Football League Gaynor, Matthew Approved 2015-06-27 2016-02-17
Barnawartha Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Gehrig, Nic Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-26
Eastern Football League (EFL) Barnawartha Football Club Gehrig, Nic Approved 2016-05-04 2016-05-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club George, Max Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club George, Max Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-13
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club George, Max Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-27
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club George, Max Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-03
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club George, Max Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club George, Max Approved 2016-07-07 2016-07-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club George, Max Approved 2016-07-22 2016-07-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club George, Max Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club George, Max Approved 2016-08-10 2016-08-12
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Gibbs, Thomas Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Gibbs, Thomas Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Gibbs, Tomas Cancelled 2016-06-15  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Gibbs, Tomas Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-27
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Gibbs, Tomas Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-24
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Gibbs, Tomas Approved 2016-07-15 2016-07-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Gibbs, Tomas Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-06
Upper Murray Football Netball League Tallangatta Football Club Gigliotti, Ben Approved 2016-06-22 2016-06-23
Ovens & Murray Football League Mitta United Football Club Gilbee, Jack Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-08
Tallangatta Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Gilcrist, Cameron Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-26
Hume Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Gilcrist, Daniel Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-26
AFL Sydney Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Gilheany, Taine Pending 2016-04-05  
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club SJ Western Sydney Gilheany, Taine Approved 2015-03-11 2016-02-13
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club AFL Sydney Gilheany, Taine Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-15
Thurgoona Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Gillbee, Leigh Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-28
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Gilson, Clinton Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-23
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Gilson, Harlem Cancelled 2016-04-13  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Gilson, Harlem Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Yackandandah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Glass, Bailey Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Goddard, Jake Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-09
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Goddard, Jake Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Goddard, Jake Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Goddard, Jake Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-24
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Goddard, Jake Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-01
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Goddard, Jake Approved 2016-07-15 2016-07-16
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Goddard, Jake Approved 2016-07-22 2016-07-23
Eastern Football League (EFL) Wahgunyah Football Club Golby, Jarrod Approved 2016-06-27 2016-06-27
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Goldspink, Jarod Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-06
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & King Football League Good, Taylor Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-16
Yackandandah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Goodwin, Lionel Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Southern Football Netball League Wahgunyah Football Club Goodwin, Wade Approved 2016-03-19 2016-03-30
Hume Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Gordon, Aaron Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-09
Ovens & Murray Football League Mitta United Football Club Gorupic, Sam Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-19
AFL Canberra Yackandandah Football Club Gosling, Noah Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-31
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Gow, Lachlan Pending 2016-03-17  
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Grace, Aidan Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Football Netball East Gippsland Mitta United Football Club Grandy, Hudson Pending 2016-06-06  
Mitta United Football Club Football Netball East Gippsland Grandy, Hudson Approved 2016-06-11 2016-08-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wahgunyah Football Club Grantham, Matthew Denied 2016-02-04 2016-02-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wahgunyah Football Club Grantham, Matthew Denied 2016-02-10 2016-02-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wahgunyah Football Club Grantham, Matthew Denied 2016-03-02 2016-03-02
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wahgunyah Football Club Grantham, Matthew Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Gray, Jack Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-15
Hume Football League Mitta United Football Club Gray, James Approved 2016-02-10 2016-03-30
Yackandandah Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Greenhill, Ned Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-08
Yackandandah Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Greenwood, James Approved 2016-03-01 2016-04-12
Hume Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Gregory, Royce Approved 2016-02-28 2016-03-08
Yackandandah Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Greiner, Arden Approved 2016-03-01 2016-04-12
Ovens & King Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Griffin, Ryan Approved 2016-05-10 2016-05-12
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Griffiths, Bobby Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-22
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Griffiths, Brodie Approved 2016-02-08 2016-03-29
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Grigg, Sam Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-28
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Grigg, Sam Approved 2016-05-10 2016-05-13
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Grigg, Sam Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-02
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Grigg, Sam Approved 2016-06-05 2016-06-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Grigg, Sam Approved 2016-06-15 2016-06-17
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Grigg, Sam Approved 2016-07-11 2016-07-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Grigg, Sam Approved 2016-08-16 2016-08-19
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Grigg, Sam Approved 2016-08-29 2016-08-31
Yackandandah Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Grove, Jeremy Pending 2016-03-30  
Thurgoona Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Gunn, James Pending 2016-05-18  
Ovens & King Football League Chiltern Football Club Gustus, Lee Approved 2016-04-30 2016-04-30
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Haley, Thomas Pending 2016-02-15  
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Hume Football League Hallinan, Dane Approved 2016-03-14 2016-03-30
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Hume Football League Hallinan, Tim Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-23
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Halton, Matthew Shannon Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-03
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Halton, Matthew Shannon Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Halton, Matthew Shannon Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Halton, Matthew Shannon Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-21
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Halton, Matthew Shannon Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-28
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Halton, Matthew Shannon Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-14
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Halton, Matthew Shannon Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-27
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Halton, Matthew Shannon Approved 2016-06-01 2016-06-03
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Halton, Matthew Shannon Approved 2016-06-29 2016-06-30
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Halton, Matthew Shannon Approved 2016-07-27 2016-07-30
Thurgoona Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Hampton, Taylor Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-06
Tallangatta Football Club Hume Football League Hanckel, Brendan Approved 2016-06-19 2016-06-29
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Hancock, Jak Approved 2016-03-28 2016-04-01
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Hanley, Benjamin Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-23
Thurgoona Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Hanlon, Samuel Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-23
Hume Football League Mitta United Football Club Hansford, David Denied 2016-03-30 2016-04-06
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Harding, Ben Pending 2016-02-17  
Goulburn Valley Football League Barnawartha Football Club Harper, Ryan Approved 2016-02-02 2016-03-31
Farrer Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Harrigan, Robert Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-30
Chiltern Football Club Rutherglen Football Club Harris, David Pending 2016-04-14  
Rutherglen Football Club Chiltern Football Club Harris, David Pending 2016-04-01  
Wodonga Saints Football Club Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Harris, Dean Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-30
Rutherglen Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Harrison, Stephen Pending 2016-02-17  
Tallangatta Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Harrison-Williamson, Brady Approved 2016-02-26 2016-03-07
Beechworth Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Harry, Ryan Denied 2016-04-11 2016-04-14
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Harvey, Nicholas Pending 2016-06-15  
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Tallangatta Football Club Hawkins, Luke Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-02
Chiltern Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Hawkins, Ryan Pending 2016-03-19  
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Hawtin, Thomas Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Hawtin, Thomas Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Upper Murray Football Netball League Chiltern Football Club Hayes, Steve Approved 2016-03-09 2016-04-08
Rutherglen Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Head, Ryland Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club AFL Canberra Heiner, James Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-07
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & King Football League Henderson, Adam Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-21
Ovens & Murray Football League Barnawartha Football Club Henderson, Matthew Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Hetherton, Max Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Heystek, William Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Thurgoona Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Heywood, Noah Approved 2016-03-28 2016-03-31
Thurgoona Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Heywood, Riley Approved 2016-03-28 2016-03-31
Chiltern Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Hibberson, Brad Denied 2016-05-19 2016-05-20
Hume Football League Tallangatta Football Club Hibberson, Hayden Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-01
Tallangatta Football Club Murray Football League Hicks, Corey Approved 2016-03-19 2016-03-22
Wahgunyah Football Club West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Hicks, Jayme Approved 2016-06-27 2016-06-28
Barnawartha Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Hicks, Simon Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-22
Hume Football League Mitta United Football Club Hillier, Simon Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-12
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rutherglen Football Club Hince, Matthew Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Hince, Matthew Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-09
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Hince, Matthew Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-23
Yackandandah Football Club Ovens & King Football League Hiskins, Simon Approved 2015-06-24 2016-03-03
Horsham District Football League Yackandandah Football Club Hobbs, Matthew Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-14
Beechworth Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Hodges, Samuel Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-28
Beechworth Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Hodges, Samuel Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-02
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Hodgkin, Blake Pending 2016-06-29  
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Hodgkin, Blake Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-26
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Hodgkin, Blake Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Hodgkin, Blake Approved 2016-07-01 2016-07-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mitta United Football Club Hodgkin, Brendan Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-22
Mitta United Football Club AFL Central West Hodgkin, Charlie Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-31
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Hodgkin, Jake Denied 2016-04-01 2016-04-03
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Hodgkin, Jake Approved 2016-05-30 2016-06-02
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Hodgkin, Jake Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Hodgkin, Jake Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-17
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Hodgkin, Jake Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-24
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Hodgkin, Jake Approved 2016-07-14 2016-07-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Hodgkin, Jake Denied 2016-07-21 2016-07-22
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Mitta United Football Club Hodgkin, James Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-04
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Hodgkin, Joe Denied 2016-03-24 2016-03-24
Mitta United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hodgkin, Joe Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Upper Murray Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Hodgkin, Jye Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-31
Thurgoona Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Hodgson, Andy Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-26
Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Holcombe, Ross Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Picola and District Football Netball League Rutherglen Football Club Holmes, Bailey Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-24
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Holmes, Jac Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-04
Barnawartha Football Club Southern Football Netball League Holzer, Brett Approved 2016-05-03 2016-05-05
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hood, Liam Approved 2015-09-17 2015-09-25
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Hood, Liam Approved 2016-06-21 2016-06-23
Wodonga Saints Football Club Tallangatta Football Club Hooker, Tommy Approved 2016-03-14 2016-03-29
Wahgunyah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hore, Shannon Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Hornsey-Blanco, Blade Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-25
Ovens & Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Hornsey-Blanco, Blade Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-21
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hortle, Mark Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Houston, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-23
Thurgoona Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Howard, Jesse Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
Thurgoona Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Howard, Sam Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-22
Barnawartha Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Hughes, Aiden Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-09
AFL Townsville Yackandandah Football Club Humbler, Benjamin Approved 2016-02-06 2016-02-11
Thurgoona Football Club Black Diamond AFL Hunter, Jack Approved 2016-05-17 2016-05-19
Murray Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Hutton, Luke Pending 2016-02-01  
Wodonga Saints Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Hyatt, Jason Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Wodonga Saints Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Hyatt, Lee Approved 2016-05-28 2016-06-02
Wodonga Saints Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Hyatt, Steven Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-12
Upper Murray Football Netball League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Iaria, Louie Pending 2016-04-07  
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Iaria, Nathan Approved 2016-02-16 2016-02-22
Eastern Football League (EFL) Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Iaria, Nathan Approved 2016-06-29 2016-06-30
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Iaria, Nicholas Approved 2016-02-04 2016-03-23
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Ingram, Thomas Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-24
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Ingram, Thomas Approved 2016-07-15 2016-07-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Ingram, Thomas Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-07
Upper Murray Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Jackson, David Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-30
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Jamieson, Alexander Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Jamieson, Alexander Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Jamieson, Alexander Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Jamieson, Alexander Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-13
Wodonga Saints Football Club Yackandandah Football Club Jenkins, Ryan Approved 2016-02-06 2016-02-09
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football League Jensen, Scott Pending 2016-03-12  
Wodonga Saints Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Jenson, Heath Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Jenson, Heath Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Hume Football League Rutherglen Football Club Johnson, Caleb Approved 2016-05-25 2016-06-02
Barnawartha Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Johnson, Isaak Approved 2016-03-20 2016-04-09
Chiltern Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Johnson, Morgan Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-22
Upper Murray Football Netball League Beechworth Football Club Johnstone, Owen Approved 2016-06-08 2016-06-09
Beechworth Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Johnstone, Owen Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-29
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Jones, Benjamin Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-02
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Jones, Benjamin Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Jones, Benjamin Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-13
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Jones, Benjamin Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-02
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Jones, Damien Approved 2016-02-04 2016-03-16
Central Murray Football Netball League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Jones, Luke Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-17
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jones, Luke Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Upper Murray Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Jones, Mark Pending 2016-02-09  
Wahgunyah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Jones, Terence Approved 2016-02-08 2016-05-27
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Jubb, Michael Pending 2016-02-08  
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Julian, Brodie Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Julian, Wil Cancelled 2016-06-17  
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Julian, Wil Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-02
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Julian, Wil Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Julian, Wil Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-17
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Julian, Wil Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Julian, Wil Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-13
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Julian, Wil Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-01
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Julian, Wil Approved 2016-07-12 2016-07-14
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Julian, Wil Approved 2016-08-06 2016-08-07
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Kable, Joshua Approved 2016-02-19 2016-02-27
Chiltern Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Keating, Samuel Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-09
Wahgunyah Football Club Hume Football League Keenes, Cody Approved 2016-02-01 2016-04-03
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Keesmaat, Kieran Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-19
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kelly, Ryan Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-15
Mitta United Football Club Tamworth AFL Kennedy, Jayden Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-27
Upper Murray Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Kennett, Jack Approved 2016-03-28 2016-03-30
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kennett, Jesse Pending 2016-06-03  
Mitta United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kennett, Jesse Approved 2015-09-17 2015-09-25
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Kennett, Jesse Approved 2016-06-06 2016-06-10
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kennett, Jesse Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-18
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Kennett, Justin Pending 2016-03-26  
Ovens & Murray Football League Tallangatta Football Club Kennett, Toby Pending 2016-03-31  
Ovens & Murray Football League Tallangatta Football Club Kennett, Tom Approved 2016-02-27 2016-03-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Kenny, Sean Approved 2016-03-14 2016-03-31
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Kernaghan, Finn Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-29
Barnawartha Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Kiffen, Daniel Pending 2016-04-12  
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club AFLSC Seniors Kimball, Ethan Approved 2016-02-18 2016-03-30
AFLSC Seniors Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Kimball, Ethan Denied 2016-06-29 2016-06-30
Thurgoona Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Kimball, Rhys Pending 2016-05-20  
Upper Murray Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Kimball, Rhys Pending 2016-05-24  
Thurgoona Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Kimball, Rhys Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-27
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League King Guzzardi, Zachary Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club King Guzzardi, Zachary Approved 2016-06-01 2016-06-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club King Guzzardi, Zachary Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-17
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club King Guzzardi, Zachary Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-24
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club King Guzzardi, Zachary Approved 2016-06-27 2016-07-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Barnawartha Football Club King, Connor Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-18
Eastern Football League (EFL) Yackandandah Football Club King, Daniel Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-31
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Kingston, Bryn Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-25
Ovens & Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Kingston, Bryn Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-27
Upper Murray Football Netball League Tallangatta Football Club Kirk, Daniel Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Upper Murray Football Netball League Tallangatta Football Club Kirk, Luke Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Farrer Football League Mitta United Football Club Kissane, Luke Denied 2016-06-09 2016-06-10
Farrer Football League Mitta United Football Club Kissane, Luke Approved 2016-06-21 2016-06-23
Hume Football League Chiltern Football Club Kleine, Josh Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-12
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Mitta United Football Club Klippel, Morgan Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-23
Yackandandah Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Knee, Bodie Approved 2016-09-14 2016-09-23
Wodonga Saints Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Knight, Chelsea Approved 2015-09-17 2015-09-17
Yackandandah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Knight, Chelsea Approved 2016-09-21 2016-09-21
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Knight, Liam Cancelled 2016-06-23  
Ovens & Murray Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Knight, Luke Pending 2016-03-09  
Ovens & King Football League Barnawartha Football Club Kosic, Nick Pending 2016-03-31  
Riverina Football League Thurgoona Football Club Kotzur, Jayden Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Wahgunyah Football Club Murray Football League Kreeck, Joel Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-13
AFL Queensland Barnawartha Football Club Kunkel, Benjamin Pending 2016-02-02  
Barnawartha Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kunkel, Benjamin Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Goulburn Valley Football League Barnawartha Football Club Kunkel, Samuel Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-09
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Kusen, Nash Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-29
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Kusen, Nash Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-04
Yackandandah Football Club AFL Townsville Lablache, Liam Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-25
Hume Football League Chiltern Football Club Lacey, Zac Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-16
Barnawartha Football Club Hume Football League Ladgrove, Jacob Approved 2015-03-10 2016-03-04
Ovens & King Football League Barnawartha Football Club Ladgrove, Matt Denied 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Ovens & King Football League Barnawartha Football Club Ladgrove, Matt Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-23
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Laird, Corey Anthony Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Laird, Corey Anthony Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-13
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Laird, Corey Anthony Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-26
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Laird, Jamie Mark Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Laird, Jamie Mark Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-13
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Laird, Jamie Mark Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-26
Chiltern Football Club Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Lamb, Timothy Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-26
Tallangatta Football Club Geelong and District Football League Lane, Jordan Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-30
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Chiltern Football Club Lappin, Dale Pending 2016-02-29  
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lavis, Mak Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-23
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Lavis, Mak Approved 2016-06-01 2016-06-04
Barnawartha Football Club Geelong and District Football League Lawrence, Adam Approved 2016-05-10 2016-05-12
Upper Murray Football Netball League Rutherglen Football Club Lawrence, Braidyn Pending 2016-06-17  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Lawson, Samuel Cancelled 2016-06-10  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Lawson, Samuel Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-13
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Lawson, Samuel Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Lawson, Samuel Approved 2016-07-15 2016-07-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Lawson, Samuel Denied 2016-08-05 2016-08-05
Wahgunyah Football Club Rutherglen Football Club Leahy, Shannon Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-11
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Hume Football League Lee, Matthew Denied 2016-02-05 2016-02-06
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Hume Football League Lee, Matthew Denied 2016-02-06 2016-02-10
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Hume Football League Lee, Matthew Approved 2016-02-11 2016-03-24
Ovens & Murray Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Leitch, Josh Pending 2016-03-02  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Leonard, Ray Cancelled 2016-05-14  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Leonard, Ray Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-28
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Leonard, Ray Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Leonard, Ray Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Leonard, Ray Approved 2016-06-15 2016-06-17
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Leonard, Ray Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-24
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Leonard, Ray Approved 2016-07-22 2016-07-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Leonard, Ray Approved 2016-07-29 2016-07-30
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Leonard, Ray Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-06
Ovens & Murray Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Lewin, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-24
Picola and District Football Netball League Wahgunyah Football Club Lewis, Christopher Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Hume Football League Mitta United Football Club Lieschke, Craig Denied 2016-02-10 2016-02-11
Hume Football League Mitta United Football Club Lieschke, Craig Approved 2016-02-14 2016-02-29
Hume Football League Mitta United Football Club Lieschke, Joshua Denied 2016-02-10 2016-02-11
Hume Football League Mitta United Football Club Lieschke, Joshua Denied 2016-02-14 2016-02-18
Hume Football League Mitta United Football Club Lieschke, Joshua Denied 2016-02-29 2016-03-08
Hume Football League Mitta United Football Club Lieschke, Joshua Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-30
Mitta United Football Club AFL North Coast Seniors Livermore, Aaron Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-31
Ovens & Murray Football League Thurgoona Football Club Lloyd, Benjamin Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-12
Ovens & Murray Football League Thurgoona Football Club Lloyd, Joshua Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Farrer Football League Lochhead, Beau Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-07
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Lohse, Lloyd Approved 2016-02-09 2016-03-31
Beechworth Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Loncaric, Michael Pending 2016-04-11  
Beechworth Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Loncaric, Michael Denied 2016-03-11 2016-03-11
Beechworth Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Loncaric, Michael Denied 2016-03-24 2016-03-25
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Lord, Connor Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Lord, Connor Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-28
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Lord, Connor Approved 2016-06-01 2016-06-03
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Lord, Connor Approved 2016-06-13 2016-06-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Lord, Connor Denied 2016-06-23 2016-06-25
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Lord, Connor Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Lord, Connor Approved 2016-07-13 2016-07-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Lord, Connor Approved 2016-07-31 2016-08-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Lord, Connor Approved 2016-08-07 2016-08-12
Ovens & Murray Football League Mitta United Football Club Lord, Wesley Pending 2016-03-30  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Lourie, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-15
Ovens & Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Lowe, Kodee Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-08
Wahgunyah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lowe, Kodee Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Lowe, Nayce Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Loy, Brodie Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-09
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Lumby, Daniel Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-07
Mitta United Football Club Hume Football League Lyon, Hayden Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-29
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Mackley, Isaak Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Mackley, Isaak Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Mackley, Isaak Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-14
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Mackley, Isaak Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-02
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Mackley, Isaak Approved 2016-07-14 2016-07-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Mackley, Lachlan Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-09
Wodonga Saints Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Macpherson, Cooper Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Tallangatta Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Maddock, Brenton Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Tallangatta Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Magee, Kyle Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Maiden, Ian Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-11
Ovens & King Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Mann, Jarrod Pending 2016-02-28  
Ovens & King Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Mann, Jarrod Pending 2016-04-12  
Wodonga Saints Football Club Ovens & King Football League Mann, Jarrod Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-31
Hume Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Mann, Lachlan Pending 2016-02-28  
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Mansell, Joel Approved 2016-06-18 2016-06-23
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Mansell, Kyle Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-01
Rutherglen Football Club Hume Football League Marlow, Thomas Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-07
Tallangatta Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Marshall, Leigh Approved 2016-02-11 2016-03-21
Chiltern Football Club Ovens & King Football League Martin, Dan Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Martin, Dayle Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-23
Wodonga Saints Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Martin, Josh Approved 2016-02-11 2016-03-08
Ovens & King Football League Chiltern Football Club Marx, Josh Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-30
Ovens & King Football League Chiltern Football Club Marx, Toby Approved 2016-04-28 2016-05-06
Chiltern Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Marx, Troy Denied 2016-07-01 2016-07-01
Geelong and District Football League Rutherglen Football Club Mase, Jay Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Mather, Lachlan Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-14
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Mather, Lachlan Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Mather, Lachlan Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Mather, Lachlan Approved 2016-07-15 2016-07-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Mather, Lachlan Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-13
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Mather, Lachlan Approved 2016-08-13 2016-08-17
Hume Football League Tallangatta Football Club Mathieson, Kane Approved 2015-06-30 2016-04-14
Ovens & Murray Football League Yackandandah Football Club Matthews, Hugh Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-22
AFL Cairns Beechworth Football Club Mayer, Matt Pending 2016-03-06  
Yackandandah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Mayne, Andrew Pending 2016-04-03  
Yackandandah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Mayne, Andrew Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Mc Donald, Zachary Denied 2016-03-07 2016-03-08
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Mc Donald, Zachary Denied 2016-03-14 2016-03-14
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Mc Donald, Zachary Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-11
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Barnawartha Football Club Mc Linden, Timothy Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-05
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Barnawartha Football Club Mc Linden, Timothy Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
Tallangatta Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcaleer, Dylan Approved 2016-02-17 2016-03-11
Barnawartha Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Mccall, Joshua Approved 2016-02-12 2016-03-09
Rutherglen Football Club Wahgunyah Football Club Mccarthy, Jordan Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Mccarty, William Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-25
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Mccarty, William Approved 2016-07-15 2016-07-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Mccarty, William Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-06
Barnawartha Football Club Tamworth AFL Mcdonald, Callum Denied 2016-05-26 2016-05-27
Barnawartha Football Club Tamworth AFL Mcdonald, Callum Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-17
Upper Murray Football Netball League Tallangatta Football Club Mcdonald, Lindsey Approved 2016-02-29 2016-04-07
Upper Murray Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Mcevoy, Brendan Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-30
Northern Football League (NFL) Yackandandah Football Club Mcewan, Oliver Denied 2016-02-06 2016-02-07
Northern Football League (NFL) Yackandandah Football Club Mcewan, Oliver Denied 2016-03-28 2016-03-31
Northern Football League (NFL) Yackandandah Football Club Mcewan, Oliver Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-14
Wahgunyah Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Mcgill, Lachlan Approved 2016-04-24 2016-04-24
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Mcgrath, Christopher Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-24
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Mcgrath, Matthew Pending 2016-04-04  
Tallangatta Football Club AFLSC Seniors Mcgrath, Wade Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-08
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Mcinerney, Jack Pending 2016-04-08  
Mitta United Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Mcinerney, James Pending 2016-04-08  
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Mcinerney, Jesse Pending 2016-04-08  
Ovens & Murray Football League Thurgoona Football Club Mcintosh, Ethan Pending 2016-06-30  
Thurgoona Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcintosh, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-14
Ovens & Murray Football League Beechworth Football Club Mcintyre, Ben Pending 2016-06-10  
Ovens & Murray Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Mckane, Dylan Denied 2016-02-17 2016-02-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Mckane, Jarrod Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-14
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Mckane, Jarrod Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-28
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Mckane, Jarrod Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Mckane, Jarrod Approved 2016-07-15 2016-07-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Mckane, Jarrod Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-13
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Mckane, Jarrod Approved 2016-08-13 2016-08-17
Barnawartha Football Club AFL Cairns Mckendrick, Nathan Approved 2016-03-02 2016-04-07
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Mckenzie, Jordan Approved 2016-02-19 2016-03-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Mckenzie, Sam Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-31
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Mckenzie, Sam Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Mckenzie, Sam Approved 2016-06-08 2016-06-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Mckenzie, Sam Approved 2016-07-11 2016-07-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Mckenzie, Sam Approved 2016-08-01 2016-08-05
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Mckenzie, Sam Approved 2016-08-08 2016-08-12
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Mckenzie, Sam Approved 2016-08-16 2016-08-19
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Mckenzie, Sam Approved 2016-08-29 2016-08-31
Upper Murray Football Netball League Tallangatta Football Club Mckimmie, Bailey Approved 2016-03-28 2016-03-30
Tallangatta Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Mckimmie, Bailey Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-03
Upper Murray Football Netball League Tallangatta Football Club Mckimmie, Brady Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Upper Murray Football Netball League Tallangatta Football Club Mckimmie, Darcy Approved 2016-03-28 2016-03-30
Tallangatta Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Mckimmie, Max Pending 2016-04-15  
Sale and District Junior Football Association Barnawartha Football Club Mcleish, James Pending 2016-04-06  
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Hills Football League SA Mclellan, Robert Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-18
Tallangatta Football Club Hume Football League Mcmaster, Duncan Approved 2016-02-02 2016-03-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Mcmillan, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-31
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Mcmillan, Mitchell Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Mcmillan, Zeke Cancelled 2016-04-07  
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mcmillan, Zeke Approved 2016-03-19 2016-04-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Mcmillan, Zeke Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Mcmillan, Zeke Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Mcmillan, Zeke Approved 2016-07-29 2016-07-29
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Mcmillan, Zeke Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-06
Upper Murray Football Netball League Barnawartha Football Club Mcnamara, Matthew Pending 2016-02-13  
Hume Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Mcneill, Joshua Pending 2016-03-16  
Hume Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Mcneill, Joshua Denied 2016-02-24 2016-02-25
Hume Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Mcneill, Joshua Denied 2016-02-26 2016-03-04
Beechworth Football Club Southern Football Netball League Mcpherson, Brad Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-22
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Mee, Joshua Pending 2016-02-17  
Yackandandah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Meehan, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-25 2016-03-26
Ellinbank & District Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Metcalfe, Harrison Pending 2016-03-17  
Wodonga Saints Football Club Tallangatta Football Club Metz, Felix Pending 2016-03-24  
Wahgunyah Football Club Barnawartha Football Club Meunier, Marcel Pending 2016-02-24  
Yackandandah Football Club Thurgoona Football Club Michelini, Steven Pending 2016-04-02  
Thurgoona Football Club Hume Football League Miller, Corey Approved 2016-02-05 2016-04-06
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Miller, Louis Approved 2016-02-09 2016-03-16
Ovens & Murray Football League Thurgoona Football Club Mills, Darrell Pending 2016-02-01  
Wahgunyah Football Club Hume Football League Milne, Cody Approved 2016-02-01 2016-03-25
Rutherglen Football Club Wahgunyah Football Club Milthorpe, Brad Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-02
Wahgunyah Football Club Rutherglen Football Club Milthorpe, Brad Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-27
Barnawartha Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Mirkovic, Damon Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-10
Ovens & Murray Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Mirtschin, Sam Denied 2016-02-01 2016-02-08
Ovens & Murray Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Mirtschin, Sam Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-17
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Mitchell, Daniel Approved 2016-02-17 2016-03-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Mitsch, Jack Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Hume Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Mol, Lachlan Pending 2016-02-17  
Tallangatta Football Club Riverina Football League Mollison, Curtis Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-28
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football League Montgomery, Joel Approved 2016-02-10 2016-03-22
Wodonga Saints Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Montgomery, Scott Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-15
AFL Queensland Rutherglen Football Club Moriarty, Luke Approved 2016-02-22 2016-02-23
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Morris, Brendan Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-11
Ovens & Murray Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Morrison, Damien Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-26
Hume Football League Chiltern Football Club Mott, Daniel Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-25
Hume Football League Chiltern Football Club Mott, Jeremy Pending 2016-06-30  
Chiltern Football Club Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Myhill, Josh Pending 2016-03-29  
Rutherglen Football Club Hume Football League Neely, Elisha (george) Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Yackandandah Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Netherwood, Lachlan Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-10
Upper Murray Football Netball League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Nichol, Mark Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-11
Ovens & Murray Football League Barnawartha Football Club Nichols, Zachary Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & King Football League Nicholson, Ben Denied 2016-03-21 2016-03-23
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & King Football League Nicholson, Ben Approved 2016-03-25 2016-04-06
Yackandandah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Nigsch, Grady Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Barnawartha Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Noonan, Thomas Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-17
Barnawartha Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Noonan, Thomas Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Barnawartha Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Noonan, Thomas Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-13
Barnawartha Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Noonan, Thomas Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-28
Barnawartha Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Noonan, Thomas Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-03
Barnawartha Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Noonan, Thomas Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-24
Barnawartha Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Noonan, Thomas Approved 2016-07-28 2016-07-30
Barnawartha Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Noonan, Thomas Approved 2016-08-03 2016-08-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rutherglen Football Club North, Finley Pending 2016-03-29  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wahgunyah Football Club Northey, Heath Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-29
Wahgunyah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Northey, Heath Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Wodonga Saints Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Nowak, Aydan Pending 2016-06-04  
Wodonga Saints Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Nowak, Ayden Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-02
Wodonga Saints Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Nowak, Ayden Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-23
Wodonga Saints Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Nowak, Ayden Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
Wodonga Saints Football Club Mitta United Football Club Nowak, Ayden Denied 2016-05-27 2016-05-28
Wodonga Saints Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Nowak, Ayden Approved 2016-05-28 2016-05-29
Wodonga Saints Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Nowak, Ayden Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-09
Barnawartha Football Club Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Nowak, Dylan Pending 2016-03-29  
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Barnawartha Football Club Nowak, Dylan Pending 2016-06-23  
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club O'Brien, Adam Pending 2016-05-27  
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Murray Football League O'Brien, Braidy Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-01
Thurgoona Football Club AFL Masters Queensland O'Bryan, Michael Approved 2016-04-02 2016-06-11
Wahgunyah Football Club Murray Football League O'Bryan, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-15
Ovens & King Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club O'Connor, Christopher Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-26
Hume Football League Mitta United Football Club O'Donnell, Ethan Denied 2016-02-10 2016-02-11
Hume Football League Mitta United Football Club O'Donnell, Ethan Denied 2016-02-14 2016-02-18
Hume Football League Mitta United Football Club O'Donnell, Ethan Denied 2016-02-29 2016-03-08
Hume Football League Mitta United Football Club O'Donnell, Ethan Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-31
East Fremantle DFDC Wahgunyah Football Club O'Keefe, Hudson Cancelled 2016-06-03  
Western Australian Amateur Football League Wahgunyah Football Club O'Keefe, Jamie Cancelled 2016-06-03  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club O'Reilly , Joshua Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Ovens & Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club O'Rourke, Brett Denied 2016-03-19 2016-03-19
Ovens & Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club O'Rourke, Brett Denied 2016-03-23 2016-03-29
Ovens & Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club O'Rourke, Brett Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-31
Ovens & Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club O'Rourke, Jason Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-29
Ovens & Murray Football League Thurgoona Football Club O'Sullivan, Jamarl Pending 2016-02-01  
Rutherglen Football Club Horsham District Football League Oats, Adrian Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-21
Hume Football League Mitta United Football Club Odewahn, Simon Approved 2016-05-28 2016-05-31
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Football Netball East Gippsland Osborne, Ty Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-02
Upper Murray Football Netball League Rutherglen Football Club Osmotherly, Thomas Approved 2016-03-28 2016-04-03
Rutherglen Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Osmotherly, Thomas Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-20
Upper Murray Football Netball League Rutherglen Football Club Osmotherly, Thomas Approved 2016-05-22 2016-05-27
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Oster, Josh Denied 2016-07-06 2016-07-07
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Oster, Nathan Approved 2016-02-17 2016-02-28
Chiltern Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Oster, Nathan Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-28
Chiltern Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Oster, Nathan Approved 2016-08-16 2016-08-18
Ovens & King Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Overend, Zachary Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-25
Avon Football Association Yackandandah Football Club Owers, Malach Approved 2016-05-26 2016-06-16
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Packer, Beau Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-05
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Paddle, Matthew Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-29
Hume Football League Thurgoona Football Club Palmer , Dale Pending 2016-02-11  
Barnawartha Football Club Hume Football League Palmer, Jordan Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-14
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Pargeter, Jacob Pending 2016-03-21  
Tallangatta Football Club Mitta United Football Club Parker, Matt Pending 2016-04-09  
Wodonga Saints Football Club SJ Western Sydney Parker, Steele Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-13
Yackandandah Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Parsons, Craig Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-20
AFL Cairns Tallangatta Football Club Parsons, Kaine Pending 2016-03-03  
Tallangatta Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Parsons, Kaine Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Wodonga Saints Football Club Pasut, Rhys Pending 2016-03-29  
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Paton, Benjamin Approved 2016-02-19 2016-03-08
Mitta United Football Club Hume Football League Paton, Donald Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-29
Thurgoona Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Paton, James Approved 2016-02-27 2016-03-02
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Paton, Mitchell Approved 2016-02-17 2016-02-29
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Patton, Alexander Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-29
Ovens & King Football League Yackandandah Football Club Paul, Ben Denied 2016-02-11 2016-02-18
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Paul, Jamie Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Yackandandah Football Club Ovens & King Football League Peacock, Mitchell Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Peake, Zachary Denied 2016-03-17 2016-03-18
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Peake, Zachary Denied 2016-03-23 2016-03-30
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Peake, Zachary Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-02
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Peake, Zachary Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Wahgunyah Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pearce, Tom Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-16
Ovens & Murray Football League Mitta United Football Club Pendergast, Guy Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-31
Rutherglen Football Club Hume Football League Penn, Darren Approved 2016-06-28 2016-07-01
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Pernigotto, Benjamin Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Hume Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Perri, Daniel Pending 2016-03-29  
Wodonga Saints Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Pertzel, Zac Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-30
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Mitta United Football Club Peters, Kelvin Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-01
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Mitta United Football Club Peters, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-30
AFL Canberra Wodonga Saints Football Club Phasey, Elliott Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-22
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Phelan, Parker Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-02
Chiltern Football Club Ovens & King Football League Phibbs, John Denied 2016-03-05 2016-03-09
Chiltern Football Club Ovens & King Football League Phibbs, Robert Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-23
Ovens & King Football League Chiltern Football Club Phibbs, Robert Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-23
Chiltern Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Phibbs, Robert Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-23
Chiltern Football Club South West District Football Netball League Phibbs, Tom Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-18
Beechworth Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Philpotts, Nathan Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-20
Eastern Football League (EFL) Wodonga Saints Football Club Pickering, Jack Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-08
Ovens & King Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Pieri, Jack Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-10
Yackandandah Football Club Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Pihkanen, Matt Pending 2016-04-13  
Rutherglen Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pinney, David Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-03
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Pirnag, Bailey Pending 2016-07-29  
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Pirnag, Bailey Approved 2016-03-15 2016-04-02
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Pirnag, Bailey Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Pirnag, Bailey Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Pirnag, Bailey Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Pirnag, Bailey Approved 2016-06-01 2016-06-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Pirnag, Bailey Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-17
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Pirnag, Bailey Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-24
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Pirnag, Bailey Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Pirnag, Bailey Approved 2016-07-07 2016-07-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Pirnag, Bailey Approved 2016-07-14 2016-07-15
Ovens & King Football League Beechworth Football Club Pitcher, Timothy Pending 2016-04-06  
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & King Football League Pleming, Damien Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Pleming, Jake Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-30
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Pleming, Jake Denied 2016-05-06 2016-05-09
Chiltern Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Pleming, Jason Cancelled 2016-07-01  
Mitta United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Pleming, Mitchell Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Pocock, Alex Approved 2015-08-14 2016-03-16
Nepean Football Netball League Beechworth Football Club Porter, Stephen Pending 2016-03-06  
Rutherglen Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Potter, Bradley Approved 2016-06-05 2016-06-08
Kyabram District Football Netball League Rutherglen Football Club Potter, Bradley Approved 2016-06-14 2016-06-15
Barnawartha Football Club Hume Football League Potter, Liam Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-29
Barnawartha Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Potter, Mitchell Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Tallangatta Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Poulton, Tom Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-30
Tallangatta Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Poulton, Tom Approved 2016-05-10 2016-05-13
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Powell, Luke Denied 2016-02-26 2016-02-29
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Beechworth Football Club Power, Stephen Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Tallangatta Football Club Prentice, Beau Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-09
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Prescott, Luke Pending 2016-02-08  
Hume Football League Chiltern Football Club Presutti, Adam Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-06
Barnawartha Football Club Southern Football Netball League Price, Jack Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-11
AFL Townsville Wodonga Saints Football Club Price, Kayden Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-21
Barnawartha Football Club Beechworth Football Club Price, Russel Pending 2016-04-29  
Thurgoona Football Club Hume Football League Prince, Steven Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-08
Beechworth Football Club Ovens & King Football League Pritchard, Dylan Denied 2016-02-12 2016-02-12
Beechworth Football Club Ovens & King Football League Pritchard, Dylan Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-22
Wodonga Saints Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Procter, Calvin Pending 2016-06-02  
Hume Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Prospero, Mason Approved 2016-06-19 2016-07-01
Thurgoona Football Club Yackandandah Football Club Purtell, Tynan Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-15
Wodonga Saints Football Club Barnawartha Football Club Pyle, Corey Pending 2016-04-06  
Wahgunyah Football Club Horsham District Football League Quarrell, Scott Approved 2016-02-24 2016-04-05
Rutherglen Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Quick, Josh Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Hume Football League Chiltern Football Club Quinlivan, Jayden Approved 2016-02-17 2016-02-27
Tallangatta Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Quinn, Patrick Approved 2016-02-26 2016-03-18
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Quinn, Patrick Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-02
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Quinn, Patrick Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Quinn, Patrick Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Quinn, Patrick Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Quinn, Patrick Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-13
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Quinn, Patrick Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Quinn, Patrick Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Quinn, Patrick Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-12
Tallangatta Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Quinn, Rory Approved 2015-09-17 2015-09-25
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Rutherglen Football Club Quinn, Thomas Approved 2016-02-22 2016-02-23
Rutherglen Football Club Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Quinn, Thomas Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-17
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Rutherglen Football Club Quinn, Thomas Approved 2016-06-20 2016-06-23
Ovens & Murray Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Quino, Michael Pending 2016-04-05  
Ovens & Murray Football League Thurgoona Football Club Quirk, Mitchell Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-29
Wahgunyah Football Club Millewa Football League Raggett, Billy Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-03
Upper Murray Football Netball League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ranton, Lachlan Pending 2016-02-24  
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Ranton, Lachlan Pending 2016-03-16  
Upper Murray Football Netball League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ranton, Lachlan Denied 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Southern Football Netball League Wahgunyah Football Club Rathmann, Adam Pending 2016-03-31  
AFL Sydney Wahgunyah Football Club Rathmann, Adam Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Yackandandah Football Club Ovens & King Football League Reeb, Scott Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-31
Wodonga Saints Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Reed, Lincoln Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-22
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Reid, Andrew Approved 2016-02-22 2016-02-23
Hills Football League SA Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Rice, Jarryd Pending 2016-03-23  
Football Netball East Gippsland Mitta United Football Club Richardson, Ben Approved 2016-06-06 2016-06-07
Mitta United Football Club Football Netball East Gippsland Richardson, Ben Approved 2016-06-11 2016-06-14
Chiltern Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Richardson, Daniel Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-22
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Richmond, Jay Approved 2016-04-26 2016-05-05
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Riley, Callum Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Ritchie, Rhys Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-29
Mitta United Football Club Colac & District Football & Netball League Roache, Sam Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-13
Thurgoona Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Roberson, Joel Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Thurgoona Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Roberson, Tyler Approved 2016-09-19 2016-09-22
Yackandandah Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Roberts, Beau Approved 2016-03-01 2016-04-12
Wahgunyah Football Club AFL Cairns Robins, Aaron Approved 2016-03-02 2016-04-07
Yackandandah Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Robinson, Matthew Pending 2016-03-30  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thurgoona Football Club Roebuck, Timothy Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-22
Thurgoona Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Rogers, John Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-11
Thurgoona Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rogers, Tony Denied 2016-02-28 2016-02-29
Thurgoona Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rogers, Tony Approved 2016-03-06 2016-03-29
Wodonga Saints Football Club Barnawartha Football Club Rogerson, Thomas Pending 2016-02-09  
Wodonga Saints Football Club Barnawartha Football Club Rogerson, Thomas Denied 2016-02-05 2016-02-05
Ovens & Murray Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Romans, Luke Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-12
Wahgunyah Football Club Central Highlands Football League Romey, Adam Approved 2016-03-15 2016-04-02
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Yackandandah Football Club Rose, Michael Approved 2016-02-06 2016-02-15
Beechworth Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Rosendale, Michael Approved 2016-06-14 2016-06-17
Thurgoona Football Club AFL Queensland Rossiter, Edward Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-31
Ovens & King Football League Yackandandah Football Club Rowney, Thomas Pending 2016-03-24  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Rule, Liam Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-30
Barnawartha Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Russell, Ethan Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-27
Upper Murray Football Netball League Wodonga Saints Football Club Ryan, Daniel Pending 2016-02-22  
Beechworth Football Club Ovens & King Football League Ryan, Jack Denied 2016-04-30 2016-05-01
Beechworth Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ryan, Jack Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Beechworth Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Ryan, James Pending 2016-02-01  
Riverland Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Ryan, Kobi Pending 2016-04-05  
Beechworth Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ryan, Mathew Approved 2016-04-13 2016-05-05
Upper Murray Football Netball League Wodonga Saints Football Club Ryan, Mitchell Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-08
Wodonga Saints Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ryan, Tom Approved 2015-12-11 2015-12-11
Thurgoona Football Club AFLSC Seniors Ryan, William Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-27
Mitta United Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Salome, Kieran Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-20
Ovens & King Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Sanday, Benjamin Approved 2015-06-23 2016-04-01
Wodonga Saints Football Club Ovens & King Football League Sawyer, Adrian Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-23
Ovens & King Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Sawyer, Adrian Approved 2016-06-28 2016-07-23
Hume Football League Mitta United Football Club Scannell, James Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-27
Chiltern Football Club AFL Canberra Scheuermann, Timothy Approved 2016-05-19 2016-06-03
Ovens & Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Schmidt, Nathan Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-08
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & King Football League Schulz, Shannon Approved 2016-02-15 2016-03-01
Ovens & King Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Schulz, Shannon Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-15
Wahgunyah Football Club Murray Football League Scott, Dylan Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-16
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Scott, Samuel Approved 2016-02-11 2016-04-01
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & King Football League Sessions, Brendan Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Shannon, Jake Pending 2016-03-18  
Yackandandah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Shannon, William Approved 2016-03-25 2016-03-26
Upper Murray Football Netball League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Sheather, Charles Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-25
Thurgoona Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Sheather, Scott Pending 2016-05-05  
Ovens & Murray Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Shergold, Bryce Pending 2016-03-29  
Hume Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Sheridan, Connor Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
Hume Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Sheridan, Declan Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-15
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Hume Football League Shields, Jye Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-29
Wodonga Saints Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Short, Ky Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-21
Ovens & Murray Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Short, Ky Approved 2016-04-27 2016-05-05
Yackandandah Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Sibraa, Ashleigh Pending 2016-05-24  
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Simpson, Dylon Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-15
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Hume Football League Sims, Michael Approved 2016-02-01 2016-04-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Rutherglen Football Club Sitharather, Haresh Pending 2016-03-30  
Rutherglen Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Sitharather, Haresh Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-14
Ovens & Murray Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Skinner, Dale Approved 2016-04-23 2016-04-28
Wahgunyah Football Club Hume Football League Smith, Blayre Approved 2016-03-10 2016-04-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Smith, Cooper Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Smith, Cooper Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Smith, Daniel Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-29
Thurgoona Football Club Hume Football League Smith, Jai Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-30
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wahgunyah Football Club Smith, James Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-12
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rutherglen Football Club Smith, Joshua Denied 2016-06-29 2016-06-29
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rutherglen Football Club Smith, Joshua Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-01
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rutherglen Football Club Smith, Joshua Denied 2016-07-14 2016-07-19
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rutherglen Football Club Smith, Joshua Approved 2016-07-19 2016-07-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Smith, Logan Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Tallangatta Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Smith, Tyson Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Smits, Henry Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-09
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Smits, Henry Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Smits, Henry Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Smits, Henry Approved 2016-06-04 2016-06-05
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Smits, Henry Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-01
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Smits, Henry Approved 2016-07-19 2016-07-21
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Smits, Henry Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-06
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Somerville, Matthew Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Somerville, Matthew Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Somerville, Matthew Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Somerville, Matthew Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-07
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Somerville, Matthew Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-13
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Somerville, Matthew Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-03
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Somerville, Matthew Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-18
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Somerville, Matthew Approved 2016-07-19 2016-07-21
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Somerville, Matthew Approved 2016-07-28 2016-07-30
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Somerville, Matthew Approved 2016-08-03 2016-08-06
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Spencer, Aaron Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-03
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Spencer, Aaron Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Spencer, Aaron Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Spencer, Aaron Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Spencer, Aaron Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-13
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Spencer, Aaron Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-17
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Spencer, Aaron Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Spencer, Blake Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Spencer, Blake Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-14
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Spencer, Blake Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-17
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Spencer, Blake Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-06
Hume Football League Rutherglen Football Club Spencer, Joshua Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-16
Barnawartha Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Star, Bradley Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Thurgoona Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Stead, Thomas Cancelled 2016-05-26  
Thurgoona Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Stead, Thomas Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-27
Upper Murray Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Steele, Bradley Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-30
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Stelfox, Aidan Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-31
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Stelfox, Aidan Approved 2016-05-03 2016-05-05
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Stelfox, Aidan Approved 2016-05-10 2016-05-12
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Stelfox, Aidan Approved 2016-05-31 2016-06-02
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Stelfox, Aidan Approved 2016-06-05 2016-06-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Stelfox, Aidan Approved 2016-06-13 2016-06-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Stelfox, Aidan Approved 2016-08-22 2016-08-26
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Stelfox, Aidan Approved 2016-08-29 2016-08-31
Upper Murray Football Netball League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Stephenson, Jarrod Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Wodonga Saints Football Club Rutherglen Football Club Stevenson, Kori Approved 2016-05-31 2016-06-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Stone, Riley Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-16
Yackandandah Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Stone, Riley Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-10
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Stow, Patrick Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Stratton, Jarod Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Stripeikis, Lachlan Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-13
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Struve, Oliver Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-30
Hume Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Surrey, Hunter Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-30
Wahgunyah Football Club SJ Western Sydney Surrey, Hunter Approved 2016-05-28 2016-05-29
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Swinnerton, Alex Pending 2016-03-08  
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Swinnerton, Joe Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-29
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Talbot, Zavier Pending 2016-03-28  
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Talbot, Zavier Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-26
Rutherglen Football Club Hume Football League Talbot, Zavier Denied 2016-04-05 2016-04-11
Chiltern Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Tankard, Leigh Pending 2016-05-06  
Goulburn Valley Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Tautala, Ben Denied 2016-06-04 2016-06-09
Rutherglen Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Taylor, Benjamin Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-04
Hume Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Taylor, Brandon Pending 2016-02-28  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Taylor, Connor Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Taylor, Connor Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Taylor, Geordie Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-27
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Taylor, Geordie Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-11
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Teunon, Henry Approved 2016-02-19 2016-03-24
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Teunon, John Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-17
Ovens & Murray Football League Mitta United Football Club Teunon, William Pending 2016-07-29  
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Teunon, William Approved 2015-08-24 2015-08-29
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Teunon, William Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-24
Ovens & Murray Football League Mitta United Football Club Teunon, William Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Teunon, William Approved 2015-06-25 2016-06-11
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Teunon, William Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-17
Ovens & Murray Football League Mitta United Football Club Teunon, William Approved 2016-07-07 2016-07-09
Chiltern Football Club Southern Football Netball League Thirkell, Daniel Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-18
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Thomas, James Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-23
Picola and District Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Thomas, Lawson Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-01
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Thomas, Matthew Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-24
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Thomas, Ryan Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Thompson, Michael Pending 2016-05-05  
Ovens & King Football League Mitta United Football Club Thompson, Nathan Approved 2016-05-30 2016-06-03
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Farrer Football League Thompson, Rikk Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-07
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thomson, Archie Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-17
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thomson, Archie Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thomson, Archie Approved 2016-07-13 2016-07-16
Beechworth Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thornton, Mark Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-16
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tittensor, Max Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Wahgunyah Football Club West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Tobias, Dane Approved 2016-06-25 2016-06-28
Chiltern Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Toole, Jordan Pending 2016-04-22  
Thurgoona Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Trewin, Jason Approved 2016-09-14 2016-09-19
Beechworth Football Club Ovens & King Football League Trezise, Daniel Pending 2016-06-30  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Turner, Joel Approved 2016-03-12 2016-03-15
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Turner, Trent Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Rutherglen Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Turton, Kyle Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Hume Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Turvey, Matt Pending 2016-02-22  
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Twycross, Ned Approved 2016-02-17 2016-02-19
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Unthank, William Cancelled 2016-05-12  
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & King Football League Van Berlo, Mark Pending 2016-03-29  
Chiltern Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Van Klaveren, Ashley Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Wodonga Saints Football Club AFL Masters VIC Country Vanderwerf, Corey Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-05
Thurgoona Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Vanderwerf, Johnthon Pending 2016-03-02  
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football League Vanderwerf, Johnthon Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-10
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Vickers, Connor Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Vickers, Liam Approved 2015-09-17 2015-09-25
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Vinge, Joshua Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-30
Alberta Australian Football League Thurgoona Football Club Vogel, Dolen Pending 2016-02-29  
Ovens & Murray Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Vogel, James Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Ovens & Murray Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Vogel, Nathan Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Vogel, Nathan Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Beechworth Football Club Yackandandah Football Club Voigt, Joshua Approved 2016-02-06 2016-03-31
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Vyner, Callum Denied 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
Barnawartha Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Walker, Lachlan Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-21
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wallace, Ryan Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Wallace, Tory Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Wallace, Tory Approved 2016-07-07 2016-07-09
Ovens & Murray Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Walters, Aaron Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-01
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football League Walters, Joshua Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-27
Yackandandah Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Wangman, Steven Pending 2016-03-17  
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & King Football League Wason, Joshua Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-31
Rutherglen Football Club Hume Football League Watts, Daniel Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-16
Wahgunyah Football Club Hume Football League Watts, Paul Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-15
Thurgoona Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Way, Jeremy Cancelled 2016-05-26  
Thurgoona Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Way, Jeremy Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-27
Beechworth Football Club AFL Barwon Weber, Leigh Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-28
Central Murray Football Netball League Chiltern Football Club Weekley, Jacob Pending 2016-05-12  
Central Murray Football Netball League Chiltern Football Club Weekley, Luke Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-07
Central Murray Football Netball League Chiltern Football Club Weekley, Rowan Pending 2016-05-12  
Central Murray Football Netball League Chiltern Football Club Weekley, Ryan Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-07
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Weller, Hayden Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Weller, Hayden Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Weller, Hayden Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-08
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Weller, Hayden Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-13
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Weller, Hayden Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-29
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Weller, Hayden Approved 2016-06-01 2016-06-02
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Weller, Hayden Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-18
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Weller, Hayden Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-24
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Weller, Hayden Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-01
Ovens & Murray Football League Tallangatta Football Club Wellington, Jesse Pending 2016-03-24  
Thurgoona Football Club AFLSC Seniors Weston, Adam Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-07
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League White, Isaac Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-02
Barnawartha Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club White, Jarrod Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-20
Barnawartha Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club White, Martin Pending 2016-02-22  
Ovens & King Football League Beechworth Football Club Whitehead, Joel Pending 2016-04-28  
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Williams, Chevy Pending 2016-03-29  
Upper Murray Football Netball League Barnawartha Football Club Williams, Jarrod Denied 2016-03-03 2016-03-08
Upper Murray Football Netball League Barnawartha Football Club Williams, Jarrod Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-30
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football League Williams, Joshua Approved 2016-02-25 2016-04-06
Hume Football League Chiltern Football Club Williams, Michael Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Williams, Nathan Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Beechworth Football Club Williams, Warwick Pending 2016-04-14  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Williamson, Bailey Approved 2015-08-31 2015-09-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Williamson, Bailey Approved 2016-06-08 2016-06-09
Thurgoona Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Willis, John Pending 2016-02-19  
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Wilson, Hayden Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-06
Mitta United Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Wilson, Haydon Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-16
Chiltern Football Club Hume Football League Wilson, Kirk Approved 2016-02-23 2016-03-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Wilson, Seth Approved 2015-08-24 2015-08-28
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Wilson, Seth Approved 2015-08-31 2015-09-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Wilson, Shannon Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-02
Wahgunyah Football Club Rutherglen Football Club Wilson, Timothy Pending 2016-03-11  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Wilson, Todd Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-11
Yackandandah Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Winfield, Hayden Denied 2016-06-01 2016-06-02
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Wink, David Pending 2016-02-09  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Barnawartha Football Club Withers, Noah Pending 2016-03-30  
Goulburn Valley Football League Barnawartha Football Club Wolff, Jordan Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-09
Barnawartha Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wolff, Jordan Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Mitta United Football Club Hume Football League Wolki, Luke Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-06
Mitta United Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Wood, James Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-17
Hume Football League Barnawartha Football Club Woodall, Jarrod Approved 2016-02-11 2016-03-03
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Worrell, Lindsay Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-14
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Wright , Khylan Cancelled 2016-04-01  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Wright , Khylan Cancelled 2016-04-08  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Wright , Khylan Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-02
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Wright , Khylan Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-12
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Wright , Khylan Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Wright , Khylan Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-30
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Wright , Khylan Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Wright , Khylan Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Wright , Khylan Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-27
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Wright , Khylan Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-07
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yates, Deklan Approved 2016-04-30 2016-05-01
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yates, Deklan Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-07
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yates, Deklan Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-14
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yates, Deklan Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-28
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yates, Deklan Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-03
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yates, Deklan Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-01
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yates, Deklan Approved 2016-07-15 2016-07-16
Barnawartha Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Young, Braiden Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Chiltern Football Club Ovens & King Football League Young, Mark Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-07
Wahgunyah Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Zurvas, Ethan Pending 2016-06-10  
Wahgunyah Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Zurvas, Ethan Approved 2016-04-24 2016-04-24
Kyabram District Football Netball League Wahgunyah Football Club Zurvas, Ethan Approved 2016-06-12 2016-06-16
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Zurvas, Noah Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-04
Wahgunyah Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Zurvas, Noah Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-11
Kyabram District Football Netball League Wahgunyah Football Club Zurvas, Noah Approved 2016-06-12 2016-06-16

Register Now

Ladder

2016 Dunn's TWIN CITY Cranes Senior Cup