Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Abbot, Hagen Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Boort Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Adams, Damien Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Wimmera Football League Donald Football Club Adams, Dennis Approved 2018-02-24 2018-02-27
Wimmera Football League Charlton Football Club Adams, Scott Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-29
AFL Queensland Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Agosta, Brodie Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-16
AFL Queensland Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Agosta, Cale Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-16
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club AFL Townsville Allan, Mark Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-19
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Allan, Ricky Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Allan, Ricky Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Donald Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Anderson, Cooper Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
St. Arnaud Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ansell, Dale Denied 2018-03-29 2018-04-04
Wimmera Football League Donald Football Club Appledore, Justin Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-01
Boort Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Athanitis, Mark Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-23
Northern Football Netball League St. Arnaud Football Club Atkins, Tim Denied 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Northern Football Netball League St. Arnaud Football Club Atkins, Tim Denied 2018-04-30 2018-05-01
Northern Football Netball League St. Arnaud Football Club Atkins, Tim Approved 2018-05-17 2018-06-14
St. Arnaud Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Baldwin, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
St. Arnaud Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Baldwin, Nick Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Murray Football League Boort Football Club Ballingall, Connor Approved 2018-03-13 2018-04-18
Horsham District Football League Birchip Watchem Football Club Barlow, Clarence Pending 2018-03-10  
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Wedderburn Redbacks Barnes, Samuel Approved 2017-11-10 2017-11-21
Boort Football Club Bendigo Football League Barry, Cain Approved 2018-06-08 2018-06-08
Golden Rivers Football League Birchip Watchem Football Club Barry, Jack Approved 2018-03-06 2018-04-10
Ballarat Football League Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Barry, Patrick Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-16
Donald Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bell, Thomas Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Central Murray Football Netball League Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Bibby, Daniel Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bibby, Daniel Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Central Murray Football Netball League Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Bibby, Josh Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Loddon Valley Football League Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Bibby, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-21
St. Arnaud Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Birthisel, Nicholas Denied 2018-03-29 2018-04-04
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bish, Boe Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
AFL Cairns Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Bish, Brock Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club AFL Cairns Bish, Brock Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Bish, Jed Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-08
Boort Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bleicher, Jordan Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-21
St. Arnaud Football Club West Kimberley Football Association Bloomer, Caleb Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-20
St. Arnaud Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Bloomfield, Kobi Approved 2018-04-26 2018-05-01
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wedderburn Redbacks Boag, Damon Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-16
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Boort Football Club Boland, Reece Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Boort Football Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Boland, Reece Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-18
Hills Football League SA St. Arnaud Football Club Bone, Simon Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-01
Charlton Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Bowles, Shaun Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-29
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Boort Football Club Brasser, Andrew Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brasser, Kyle Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
St. Arnaud Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Briston, Jordan Cancelled 2017-10-06  
St. Arnaud Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Briston, Jordan Approved 2017-10-06 2017-10-10
Donald Football Club Ballarat Football League Brooks, Cody Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-09
Murray Football League Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Bull, Anthony Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bull, Julian Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Horsham District Football League Donald Football Club Burke, Bayley Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-10
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Burn, Craig M Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-08
Central Murray Football Netball League Wedderburn Redbacks Burns, William Approved 2017-11-10 2017-11-21
Wedderburn Redbacks Murray Football League Campbell, Tom Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-29
Birchip Watchem Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Carland, Thomas Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-05
Donald Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cashin, Harry Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Birchip Watchem Football Club Christie, Harrison Approved 2016-05-05 2018-04-06
Colac & District Football & Netball League Boort Football Club Churchin, Conor Approved 2018-02-01 2018-04-14
Kyabram District Football Netball League Wedderburn Redbacks Claney, James Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-27
Donald Football Club Wimmera Football League Clark, Dan Approved 2018-03-03 2018-04-17
Farrer Football League Donald Football Club Clark, Nathaniel Approved 2018-02-24 2018-02-28
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Coatsworth, Joseph Approved 2017-11-26 2017-12-13
St. Arnaud Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Coghlan, Nathan Approved 2017-11-24 2018-02-25
St. Arnaud Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Coghlan, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-24 2017-12-10
Birchip Watchem Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Colbert, Bodie Approved 2017-09-20 2017-09-21
Birchip Watchem Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Colbert, Bodie Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Charlton Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Collins, Jack Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Murray Football League Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Collins, Scott Approved 2018-03-13 2018-04-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Connolly, Finnian Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Charlton Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cossar, Trent Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Boort Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Crabbe, Harley Approved 2018-04-19 2018-05-03
Wedderburn Redbacks Bendigo Football League Crisp, Callum Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Crisp, Michael Approved 2018-04-19 2018-06-01
Charlton Football Club St. Arnaud Football Club Cunningham, Lachlan Pending 2018-06-17  
Charlton Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cunningham, Lachlan Approved 2017-10-19 2017-10-20
Wedderburn Redbacks Upper Murray Football Netball League Damm, Edward Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Daniels, Ben Approved 2018-06-10 2018-06-10
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Daniels, Ben Approved 2018-06-17 2018-06-18
AFL Barwon Boort Football Club Darmanin, Brandyn Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-15
St. Arnaud Football Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football De Graaf, Jason Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-17
Southern Football Netball League Donald Football Club De Koeyer, Paul Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-09
Bendigo Football League Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Dillon, Curtis Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Doering, Jordan Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-11
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Doering, Jordan Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Warragul and District Junior Football League Wedderburn Redbacks Douglass, Connor Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Dowe, Nathan Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Driscoll, Samuel Approved 2018-04-24 2018-06-01
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Millewa Football League Durie, Ashley Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-12
Millewa Football League Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Durie, Ashley Denied 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Durie, Ashley Approved 2017-04-18 2018-05-04
Millewa Football League Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Durie, Ashley Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-05
St. Arnaud Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Dyke, Samuel Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-03
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League St. Arnaud Football Club Dyke, Thomas Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-07
St. Arnaud Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Egan, Mitchell Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Picola and District Football Netball League Boort Football Club Ellery, Jake Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-19
Boort Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ellery, Jake Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Central Highlands Football League Elliott, Nathan Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-06
St. Arnaud Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Elliott, Robert Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-12
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Embleton, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) St. Arnaud Football Club Farrell-Nelson, Isiah Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-12
St. Arnaud Football Club Barkly Australian Football League Farrell-Nelson, Isiah Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Fawcett, Morgan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-04-09
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fawcett, Morgan Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Fawcett, Robert Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-15
Boort Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Featherby, Jack Approved 2018-04-28 2018-04-29
Boort Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Featherby, Jack Approved 2018-05-19 2018-05-20
Boort Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Featherby, Jack Approved 2018-05-26 2018-05-27
Boort Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Featherby, Jack Approved 2018-06-02 2018-06-02
Boort Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Featherby, Jack Approved 2018-06-16 2018-06-16
St. Arnaud Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ferguson, Charlie Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Donald Football Club Ferreira, Davin Denied 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Donald Football Club Ferreira, Davin Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-09
Charlton Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Finlay, Thomas Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Mininera and District Football League Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Fitzgerald, Michael Pending 2018-02-14  
Mininera and District Football League Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Fitzgerald, Michael Approved 2017-04-01 2018-05-31
St. Arnaud Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Flanagan, Lochlan Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
St. Arnaud Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Flanagan, Lochlan Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Central Murray Football Netball League Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Foskett, John Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Birchip Watchem Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Fowler, Hemi Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Birchip Watchem Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fowler, Luke Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Wedderburn Redbacks Northern Tasmanian Football Association Fryett, Bradley Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-09
Wedderburn Redbacks Golden Rivers Football League Gash, Daniel Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-01
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Gaylor, Cooper Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-05
Birchip Watchem Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) George, Brendon Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-02
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Giddings, Ged Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-03
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Goldfields Football League Gilbert, Lachlan Pending 2018-03-05  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Charlton Football Club Gleeson, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-25
Birchip Watchem Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Goldsmith, Jak Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Golden Rivers Football League Birchip Watchem Football Club Goldsmith, Jak Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
St. Arnaud Football Club Bendigo Football League Goode, Thomson Approved 2018-02-19 2018-03-17
Adelaide Footy League Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Grace, Joshua Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Donald Football Club Grant, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Boort Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gregg, Corey Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Horsham District Football League Boort Football Club Gregg, James Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-18
Boort Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gregg, James Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
St. Arnaud Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gregory, Patrick Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gretgrix, Eloise Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-22
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Gretgrix, Eloise Approved 2018-02-23 2018-02-26
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Gretgrix, Eloise Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Birchip Watchem Football Club Griffiths, Jack Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-27
Loddon Valley Football League Boort Football Club Griffiths, Samuel Approved 2018-02-01 2018-04-09
Donald Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Griffiths, Samuel Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St. Arnaud Football Club Grigg, John Pending 2018-04-30  
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Grigg, Kayne Pending 2018-06-14  
Golden Rivers Football League Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Grigg, Kayne Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-11
Charlton Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Grylls, Brodie Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Bendigo Football League Wedderburn Redbacks Guan, Jackson Approved 2017-11-10 2017-11-21
Charlton Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Gunn, Cody Approved 2018-02-18 2018-03-20
Northern Football Netball League St. Arnaud Football Club Gunn, Conlan Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Donald Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Haddow, Brody Approved 2017-08-26 2017-08-26
Donald Football Club Bendigo Football League Haddow, Brody Approved 2018-02-05 2018-03-20
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Hall, Matthew Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Wedderburn Redbacks Hargreaves, Christopher Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-09
Wedderburn Redbacks WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hargreaves, Jordan Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Charlton Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Hayes, Daniel Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-29
Golden Rivers Football League Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Hazlett, Brodyn Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Boort Football Club Healy, Terence Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Ballarat Football League Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Herben, Hugh Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-13
Wedderburn Redbacks Geelong and District Football League Hernan, Jacob Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Birchip Watchem Football Club Hinkley, Dale Approved 2018-02-20 2018-04-11
Birchip Watchem Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hinkley, Dale Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Boort Football Club Tallangatta & District Football League Hodoras, Matthew Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-03
Golden Rivers Football League Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Hogan, Alexander Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-12
Birchip Watchem Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hogan, Benjamin Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Birchip Watchem Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hogan, Benjamin Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Birchip Watchem Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hogan, Riley Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Birchip Watchem Football Club AFL Barwon Hogan, Sean Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Central Murray Football Netball League Charlton Football Club Holmes-Brown, Nathaniel Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-27
Charlton Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Holmes-Brown, Nathaniel Approved 2018-04-29 2018-05-01
Charlton Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Holmesbrown, Lachlan Denied 2018-02-06 2018-02-15
Charlton Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Holmesbrown, Lachlan Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-09
Central Murray Football Netball League Charlton Football Club Holmesbrown, Lachlan Approved 2018-06-11 2018-06-15
Wedderburn Redbacks Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Holt, Jarvis Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Wedderburn Redbacks WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Holt, Luke Darcey Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Wedderburn Redbacks Bendigo Football League Holt, Nathan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-04
Wedderburn Redbacks WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Holt, Oscar Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Wedderburn Redbacks WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Holt, Rhordan Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Wedderburn Redbacks VFL & TAC CUP Holt, Will Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-12
Charlton Football Club Ballarat Football League Hooper, Andrew Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-11
Southern Football Netball League Donald Football Club Horan, Tom Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-08
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Adelaide Footy League Hoskin, Luke Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Houlihan, Joshua Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-09
Charlton Football Club Bendigo Football League House, Griffin Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-05
Bendigo Football League Wedderburn Redbacks Hughes, Tom Approved 2017-11-10 2018-03-13
Northern Football Netball League St. Arnaud Football Club Hutchinson, David Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
St. Arnaud Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hutchinson, David Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
St. Arnaud Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hutchinson, David Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-02
St. Arnaud Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hutchinson, David Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-16
Wedderburn Redbacks WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jackson, Darcy Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
St. Arnaud Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Jackson, Hugh Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-24
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) St. Arnaud Football Club James, Faron Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-29
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) St. Arnaud Football Club James, Faron Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-08
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Omeo District Football Netball League Jessep, Brae Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Bendigo Football League Wedderburn Redbacks Johnston, Matthew Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-16
Golden Rivers Football League Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Jones, Eric Approved 2015-06-23 2018-02-05
Donald Football Club Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Jones, Eric Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-20
Goulburn Valley Football League Wedderburn Redbacks Jones, Jayden Approved 2017-11-10 2017-11-17
Donald Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jones, Rowan Approved 2018-06-10 2018-06-10
Donald Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jones, Rowan Approved 2018-06-17 2018-06-18
Birchip Watchem Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kahukura, Jade Hohepa Pending 2018-04-19  
Boort Football Club Ballarat Football League Keeble, James Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Keith, Liam Pending 2018-05-14  
Bendigo Football League Boort Football Club Kelly, Daniel Pending 2018-03-09  
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Kerr, Nash Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Kerr, Nash Approved 2017-04-10 2018-04-20
Loddon Valley Football League Boort Football Club Kerr, Thomas Pending 2018-05-25  
Boort Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Kerr, Thomas Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-20
Wedderburn Redbacks Loddon Valley Football League Kleehammer, Dale Approved 2018-06-08 2018-06-08
Barkly Australian Football League St. Arnaud Football Club Lake, Lauchlan Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-06
St. Arnaud Football Club Barkly Australian Football League Lake, Lauchlan Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-16
SJ Western Sydney Charlton Football Club Lanyon, Ben Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-27
Charlton Football Club SJ Western Sydney Lanyon, Ben Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-03
Charlton Football Club SJ Western Sydney Lanyon, Will Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-14
SJ Western Sydney Charlton Football Club Lanyon, Will Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-27
Charlton Football Club SJ Western Sydney Lanyon, Will Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-03
Birchip Watchem Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Lee, Bill Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-12
Birchip Watchem Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lee, Bill Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Charlton Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lee, Connor Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Birchip Watchem Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lee, Jack Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Bendigo Football League Boort Football Club Leonard-Shannon, Oliver Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-18
Donald Football Club Hampden Football Netball League Letts, Thomas Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-01
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League St. Arnaud Football Club Lierich, Kyle Approved 2018-06-17 2018-06-18
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Birchip Watchem Football Club Lindeback, James Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-13
St. Arnaud Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Lloyd, Alexander Approved 2018-03-18 2018-04-11
Bendigo Junior Football League Wedderburn Redbacks Lockhart, Finlay Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Bendigo Junior Football League Wedderburn Redbacks Lockhart, Hamish Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Wedderburn Redbacks WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lockhart, Joseph Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Wedderburn Redbacks WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lockhart, Matthew Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Central Australian Football League St. Arnaud Football Club Lockyer Jnr, Nigel Denied 2018-03-25 2018-03-25
Central Australian Football League St. Arnaud Football Club Lockyer Jnr, Nigel Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-13
St. Arnaud Football Club Central Australian Football League Lockyer Jnr, Nigel Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-25
Gippsland League Birchip Watchem Football Club Lynch, Brent Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-19
Gippsland League Birchip Watchem Football Club Lynch, Nathan Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-19
South East Juniors (SEJ) Wedderburn Redbacks Macleod, Riley Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Murray Football League Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Maher, Simon Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-21
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mahon, Benedict Denied 2017-10-02 2017-10-04
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mahon, Benedict Approved 2017-10-04 2017-10-05
Wedderburn Redbacks St. Arnaud Football Club Marland, Russell Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-01
Wimmera Football League Donald Football Club Marshman, Joshua Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-01
Birchip Watchem Football Club Wimmera Football League Martin, Sam Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-28
Horsham District Football League Donald Football Club May, Jordan Approved 2018-06-12 2018-06-15
Horsham District Football League Donald Football Club May, Tyler Pending 2018-06-12  
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Horsham District Football League Mcclelland, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Horsham District Football League Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Mcclelland, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Central Highlands Football League Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Mcclelland, Liam Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-07
St. Arnaud Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Mcdonald, Joshua Approved 2018-03-17 2018-03-27
Goulburn Valley Football League Donald Football Club Mcgough, Rian Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-08
Eastern Football League (EFL) St. Arnaud Football Club Mcguinness, Jai Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-17
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcinnes, Billy Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St. Arnaud Football Club Mcintyre, Clinton Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-02
Charlton Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mckay, Dean Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Wedderburn Redbacks Mckay, Jaran Approved 2017-11-10 2017-11-21
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Mckenzie, Joshua Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-29
St. Arnaud Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Mckenzie, Leetyn Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mclennan, Dane Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Central Australian Football League St. Arnaud Football Club Mcmasters, Michaelis Denied 2018-03-07 2018-03-15
Central Australian Football League St. Arnaud Football Club Mcmasters, Michaelis Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-12
Central Australian Football League St. Arnaud Football Club Mcnamee, James Pending 2018-03-07  
Central Australian Football League St. Arnaud Football Club Mcnamee, James Approved 2016-06-22 2018-03-12
Ballarat Football League Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Mcnicol, Kristian Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club AFL Barwon Mead-Harding, Andrew Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-29
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Horsham District Football League Michael, Connor Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Horsham District Football League Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Michael, Connor Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Michael, Connor Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Charlton Football Club Murray Football League Miller, Anthony Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-30
Horsham District Football League Donald Football Club Milne, George Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-12
Colac & District Football & Netball League Boort Football Club Minogue, Cody Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-02
Boort Football Club Colac & District Football & Netball League Minogue, Cody Approved 2018-06-03 2018-06-07
Bendigo Junior Football League Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Moloney, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Central Highlands Football League Monaghan, Paedan Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-13
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Birchip Watchem Football Club Murdoch, Brendan Approved 2018-02-05 2018-04-04
AFL Queensland Boort Football Club Murray, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-21
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Nelson, Jake Approved 2017-11-21 2017-12-04
Central Murray Football Netball League Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Noonan, Callan Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-19
Charlton Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Noonan, Matthew Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Birchip Watchem Football Club Noonan, Oliver Approved 2018-04-29 2018-05-03
Central Murray Football Netball League Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Notting, Ben Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-22
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club O'Connor, Liam Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Donald Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Shannessy, Rory Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Donald Football Club O'Shannessy, Rory Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) O'Sullivan, Ryan Approved 2017-10-16 2017-10-19
Geelong and District Football League Birchip Watchem Football Club Pannuzzo, Matthew Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-12
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Murray Football League Pappin, Adrian Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
AFL Cairns Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Pardella, Ethan Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Golden Rivers Football League Boort Football Club Parker, Douglas Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Boort Football Club Patty, Joel Pending 2018-06-10  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Boort Football Club Patty, Joel Denied 2018-06-05 2018-06-07
Charlton Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Patullo, Charlie Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-10
Wedderburn Redbacks WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Perry, Cameron Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Boort Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Perryman, Will Approved 2018-04-28 2018-04-29
Boort Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Perryman, Will Approved 2018-05-19 2018-05-20
Boort Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Perryman, Will Approved 2018-05-26 2018-05-27
Boort Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Perryman, Will Approved 2018-06-16 2018-06-16
Donald Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pianto, Adam Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-13
Wedderburn Redbacks Golden Rivers Football League Polglase, Hayden Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Charlton Football Club Postlethwaite, Kyle Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-27
Charlton Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Postlethwaite, Kyle Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-03
St. Arnaud Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Prestwood, Damon Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Barkly Australian Football League St. Arnaud Football Club Priest, Jobastin Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-12
St. Arnaud Football Club Barkly Australian Football League Priest, Jobastin Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-11
Barkly Australian Football League St. Arnaud Football Club Priest, Jobastin Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-07
Donald Football Club Ballarat Football League Prockter, Christopher Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-11
Football Netball East Gippsland St. Arnaud Football Club Proctor, Liam Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Birchip Watchem Football Club Pye, Stefan Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-13
Birchip Watchem Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Pye, Stefan Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Central Murray Football Netball League Wedderburn Redbacks Quin, Declan Approved 2017-11-10 2017-11-13
Wedderburn Redbacks Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Rankin, James Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-26
Eastern Football League (EFL) Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Rawson, Harry Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-31
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Rawson, Harry Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-12
Birchip Watchem Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Reid, Darcy Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Birchip Watchem Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Reid, Joseph Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Kyabram District Football Netball League St. Arnaud Football Club Reyne, Dale Pending 2018-04-30  
St. Arnaud Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Rhoden, Dominic Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
Boort Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Rhook, Timothy Approved 2017-11-27 2018-04-10
Birchip Watchem Football Club King Island Football Association Rickard, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-12
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Riordan, Matthew Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-14
Donald Football Club Charlton Football Club Roberts, Benjamin Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-11
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Central Highlands Football League Roberts, Sam Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Horsham District Football League Charlton Football Club Robins, Kain Approved 2017-11-14 2017-11-23
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Charlton Football Club Robins, Nigel Pending 2018-05-03  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Robinson, Jack Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-03
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Robinson, Jack Approved 2018-05-06 2018-05-07
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Wedderburn Redbacks Ross, Zachary Approved 2018-06-12 2018-06-12
Golden Rivers Football League Boort Football Club Rowan, Barry Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-12
AFL Cairns Juniors Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Rumler, Jaryd Pending 2018-05-11  
Boort Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ryan, Damien Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Birchip Watchem Football Club Ryan, Jack Pending 2018-03-10  
Birchip Watchem Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ryan, Jack Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-03
Birchip Watchem Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ryan, Jack Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Wedderburn Redbacks Bendigo Football League Salinger, Jeremy Denied 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Wedderburn Redbacks Mid Gippsland Football League Salinger, Jeremy Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Mid Gippsland Football League Wedderburn Redbacks Salinger, Jeremy Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-09
Wedderburn Redbacks Bendigo Football League Salinger, Jeremy Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-11
Charlton Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Sandiford, Jye Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-29
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Schaper, Jacob Cancelled 2018-03-20  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Schaper, Jacob Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Boort Football Club Schell, Alastair Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wedderburn Redbacks Schneeberger, Keegan Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-28
Golden Rivers Football League Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Scott, Bryce Denied 2018-02-11 2018-02-17
Central Australian Football League St. Arnaud Football Club Sevallos-Seden , Kane Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-12
St. Arnaud Football Club Central Australian Football League Sevallos-Seden , Kane Denied 2018-05-06 2018-05-07
St. Arnaud Football Club Central Australian Football League Sevallos-Seden , Kane Approved 2018-05-13 2018-05-16
Central Australian Football League St. Arnaud Football Club Sevallos-Seden , Kane Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Shaw-Foudoulis, Zachary Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-21
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Shaw-Foudoulis, Zachary Approved 2018-04-24 2018-05-03
Golden Rivers Football League Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Sheahan, Brent Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-11
Birchip Watchem Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Sheahan, Patrick Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sheahan, Toby Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Birchip Watchem Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Sheahan, Will Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Donald Football Club Wimmera Football League Sheridan, Jake Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-18
Ellinbank & District Football League Wedderburn Redbacks Sims, Levi Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Birchip Watchem Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sirett, Lochlan Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Horsham District Football League Birchip Watchem Football Club Smallwood, Robert Pending 2018-03-10  
AFL Barwon Birchip Watchem Football Club Smith, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-04
Birchip Watchem Football Club Ongerup Football Association Smith, Mitchell Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-07
Ongerup Football Association Birchip Watchem Football Club Smith, Mitchell Approved 2018-06-13 2018-06-14
St. Arnaud Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Snell, Chris Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-06
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Stadon, Brandon Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-11
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club AFL Sydney Stadon, Jeromee Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-12
Birchip Watchem Football Club Murray Football League Stevenson, Jason Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Wimmera Football League Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Stringer, Carl Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Summerhayes, John Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Summerhayes, Joseph Approved 2018-03-08 2018-04-05
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League St. Arnaud Football Club Summers, Jordan Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-13
Birchip Watchem Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Tardrew, Lachlan Cancelled 2018-03-26  
Birchip Watchem Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Tardrew, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-22
Bendigo Football League Birchip Watchem Football Club Tardrew, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-20 2018-04-10
Bendigo Junior Football League St. Arnaud Football Club Taylor, Josh Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-20
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Thompson, Joshua Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-13
Birchip Watchem Football Club Wimmera Football League Tickner, Samuel Pending 2018-05-24  
St. Arnaud Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tillig, Brady Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
St. Arnaud Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Tillig, Jack Pending 2018-06-17  
St. Arnaud Football Club NAB AFL Under 16s Championships Tillig, Jack Pending 2018-06-18  
St. Arnaud Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tillig, Jack Approved 2017-09-20 2017-09-21
St. Arnaud Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tillig, Jacob Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Donald Football Club AFL Barwon Tonkin, Brayden Pending 2018-02-14  
Charlton Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tormey, Joseph Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Charlton Football Club Tormey, Joseph Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-24
Boort Football Club Hume Football Netball League Trethowan, Duncan Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Donald Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Trollop, Konor Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-21
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Turner, George Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Turner, George Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Turner, Joel Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Horsham District Football League Birchip Watchem Football Club Tyler, Jarrod Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Midlands Junior Football League Wedderburn Redbacks Valentine, Zeppelin Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-12
Geelong and District Football League Birchip Watchem Football Club Vesikuru, Ruben Approved 2018-02-20 2018-04-05
Charlton Football Club AFL Queensland Vigus, Brad Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Charlton Football Club AFL Queensland Vigus, Mark Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-01
Tallangatta & District Football League Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Vogel, Dolen Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Donald Football Club Waite, Benjamin Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Boort Football Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Waldron, Daniel Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-16
St. Arnaud Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Walters, Corey Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-09
Central Murray Football Netball League St. Arnaud Football Club Walters, Corey Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
St. Arnaud Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Walters, Corey Approved 2018-06-03 2018-06-04
St. Arnaud Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Walters, Joshua Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-09
Loddon Valley Football League St. Arnaud Football Club Ward, Tristan Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Donald Football Club South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Watson, Caleb Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Donald Football Club South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Watson, Ethan Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Bendigo Junior Football League Boort Football Club Weaver, Edward Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Boort Football Club Weaver, Harry Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-12
Bendigo Junior Football League Boort Football Club Weaver, Jack Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Weir, Brody Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Loddon Valley Football League Charlton Football Club Wellington, Ryan Approved 2017-11-17 2018-02-14
AFL Barwon Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Wemyss, Tyler Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-19
Donald Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Werts, Jacob Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Donald Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Werts, Jacob Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Ellinbank & District Football League Wedderburn Redbacks Williams, Jake Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-16
Boort Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Williams, Jonti Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-05
Bendigo Junior Football League Charlton Football Club Williams, Joseph Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-12
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) St. Arnaud Football Club Wilson, Callan Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-03
Birchip Watchem Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Wilson, Cormacc Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Boort Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wilson, Keiren Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Wimmera Football League Donald Football Club Wingfield, Hunter Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-26
St. Arnaud Football Club Central Highlands Football League Woollett, Eric Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wright, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wright, Lachlan Approved 2018-06-10 2018-06-10
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wright, Lachlan Approved 2018-06-17 2018-06-18

Goldacres - Major Sponsor

Ladder - Seniors

2018 Seniors
POS TEAM % Won
1 Birchip-Watchem 100.00
2 Wycheproof-Narraport 87.50
3 Donald 50.00
4 St. Arnaud 43.75
5 Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers 37.50
6 Wedderburn 31.25
7 Charlton 25.00
8 Boort 25.00

Ladder - Reserves

2018 Reserves
POS TEAM % Won
1 Birchip-Watchem 100.00
2 Wedderburn 75.00
3 Donald 50.00
4 St.Arnaud 50.00
5 Boort 50.00
6 Wycheproof-Narraport 50.00
7 Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers 25.00
8 Charlton 0.00

Ladder - Under 16s

2018 Under 16's
POS TEAM % Won
1 Birchip-Watchem 85.71
2 Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers 83.33
3 Donald 71.43
4 Boort 57.14
5 St Arnaud 28.57
6 Wedderburn 28.57
7 Charlton 0.00
8 Wycheproof-Narrapport 0.00

Ladder - Under 13s

2018 Under 13's
POS TEAM % Won
1 Boort 100.00
2 Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers 87.50
3 Donald 75.00
4 St Arnaud 62.50
5 Wycheproof-Narraport 37.50
6 Birchip-Watchem 25.00
7 Charlton 12.50
8 Wedderburn 0.00