Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Charlton Football Club Adams, Angus Cancelled 2017-03-28  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Charlton Football Club Adams, Angus Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-31
Golden Rivers Football League Boort Football Club Adams, Damien Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-08
Golden Rivers Football League Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Adutwum, Marcus Pending 2017-04-27  
Birchip Watchem Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Aitken, Spencer Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Donald Football Club Allan, Laynton Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-25
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Allan, Ricky Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Donald Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Anderson, Cooper Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Bendigo Junior Football League Boort Football Club Arnold, Brodie Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-06
St. Arnaud Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Aspland, Cody Approved 2017-03-20 2017-04-05
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League St. Arnaud Football Club Aspland, Cody Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-12
St. Arnaud Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Aspland, Cody Approved 2017-06-23 2017-06-24
Ovens & Murray Football League Boort Football Club Athanitis, Mark Approved 2017-06-01 2017-06-02
Birchip Watchem Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Atkinson, Callum Approved 2016-11-01 2016-11-07
Charlton Football Club Bendigo Football League Baird, James Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-16
Boort Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Baker, Jack Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-21
Boort Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Baker, Mitchell Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
St. Arnaud Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Baldwin, Nicholas Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-15
St. Arnaud Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Baldwin, Nicholas Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Peninsula Football Netball League Wedderburn Football Club Balnaves, Alex Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Barry, Dale Approved 2017-04-25 2017-04-27
Picola and District Football Netball League St. Arnaud Football Club Batters, Luke Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-17
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Birchip Watchem Football Club Beacham, Anthony Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-22
Golden Rivers Football League Boort Football Club Bear, Archie Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-14
Boort Football Club Mininera and District Football League Bedford, Zane Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-06
Boort Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bell, Jordan Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Donald Football Club Bell, Thomas Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-08
Wedderburn Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Benaim, Danny Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Donald Football Club Birchip Watchem Football Club Berry, Cameron Approved 2016-04-05 2017-04-07
St. Arnaud Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bertalli, William Approved 2017-05-13 2017-05-13
St. Arnaud Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bertalli, William Approved 2017-05-13 2017-05-13
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League St. Arnaud Football Club Bigmore, Zane Approved 2015-06-30 2017-06-03
Loddon Valley Football League Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Binks, Robert Approved 2016-11-27 2016-12-06
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League St. Arnaud Football Club Birthisel, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-07
AFL Cairns Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Bish, Brock Denied 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
AFL Cairns Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Bish, Brock Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-07
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club AFL Cairns Bish, Brock Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-20
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club AFL Cairns Bish, Jed Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-12
AFL Cairns Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Bish, Jed Approved 2017-05-15 2017-05-17
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club AFL Cairns Bish, Jordan Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-12
AFL Cairns Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Bish, Jordan Approved 2017-05-15 2017-05-17
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Bloom, Mikal Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-16
St. Arnaud Football Club West Kimberley Football Association Bloomer, Caleb Approved 2017-05-06 2017-05-08
West Kimberley Football Association St. Arnaud Football Club Bloomer, Caleb Approved 2017-05-15 2017-05-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St. Arnaud Football Club Bloomfield, Kobi Approved 2016-09-02 2017-03-15
Loddon Valley Football League Wedderburn Football Club Botheras, Jeshua Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-02
Horsham District Football League Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Botheras, Rhylie Approved 2016-04-04 2017-04-04
Loddon Valley Football League Wedderburn Football Club Bowen, Jay Approved 2016-08-20 2016-08-20
Wedderburn Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Bowerman, Shayne Approved 2017-04-21 2017-05-05
Golden Rivers Football League Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Brasser, Kyle Approved 2016-11-01 2017-03-10
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brasser, Kyle Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Ovens & Murray Football League Wedderburn Football Club Brear, Bailey Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-01
Wedderburn Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Brett, Andrew Approved 2017-04-14 2017-04-14
Loddon Valley Football League Wedderburn Football Club Brett, Andrew Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Charlton Football Club Cakmak, Mehmet Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-29
Charlton Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cakmak, Mehmet Approved 2017-05-30 2017-06-17
Wedderburn Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Campbell, Tom Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-10
Loddon Valley Football League Wedderburn Football Club Canfield, Rhett Approved 2017-05-29 2017-06-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Birchip Watchem Football Club Carland, Haydn Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-17
Birchip Watchem Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Carland, Thomas Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-07
Birchip Watchem Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Carland, Thomas Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
St. Arnaud Football Club Ballarat Football League Casey, Dylan Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-09
Ballarat Football League St. Arnaud Football Club Casey, Dylan Approved 2017-05-30 2017-06-02
Bendigo Football League Donald Football Club Casey, Zachary Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-30
Donald Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cashin, Harry Approved 2016-09-23 2016-09-26
Donald Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cashin, Harry Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Donald Football Club South East Football Netball League Cashin, Michael Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-20
Wedderburn Football Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Cavallaro, Jordan Approved 2017-03-26 2017-03-31
St. Arnaud Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Charles, Mark Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Birchip Watchem Football Club Christie, Jacob Approved 2017-03-16 2017-04-03
Birchip Watchem Football Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Christie, Jacob Approved 2017-06-09 2017-06-10
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Birchip Watchem Football Club Christie, Jacob Approved 2017-06-10 2017-06-14
Charlton Football Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Clifford, Kristoffer Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-26
St. Arnaud Football Club Ovens & King Football League Cohen, Lachlan Approved 2016-11-01 2017-02-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Charlton Football Club Connors, Liam Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-24
Boort Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Cooper, Daniel Approved 2017-02-17 2017-02-24
Ovens & King Football League Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Craig, Ryan Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-21
Ovens & Murray Football League Wedderburn Football Club Crisp, Callum Approved 2016-11-20 2016-11-30
Loddon Valley Football League Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Cruse, Zachary Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Charlton Football Club Cunningham, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-24
Upper Murray Football Netball League Wedderburn Football Club Damm, Edward Pending 2017-06-24  
Upper Murray Football Netball League Wedderburn Football Club Damm, Edward Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-07
Wedderburn Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Damm, Edward Approved 2017-06-23 2017-06-23
Boort Football Club AFL Barwon Darker, Joseph Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-29
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football St. Arnaud Football Club De Graaf, Jason Approved 2017-02-01 2017-04-06
Wedderburn Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dearaugo, Ben Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Bendigo Football League Dillon, Curtis Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-21
Birchip Watchem Football Club Southern Football Netball League Doble, Nathan Approved 2017-03-09 2017-04-02
Wedderburn Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Douglas, Jesse Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Draffen, Thomas Approved 2015-05-09 2017-06-18
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Driscoll, Christopher Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-23
Donald Football Club Ballarat Football League Dunstan, Nathan Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-19
Donald Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Dunstan, Samuel Approved 2017-02-08 2017-03-31
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Durie, Ashley Pending 2017-04-18  
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Durie, Ashley Approved 2016-04-12 2017-04-21
St. Arnaud Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Durward, Harley Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-20
Central Murray Football Netball League St. Arnaud Football Club Durward, Harley Approved 2017-05-15 2017-05-19
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) St. Arnaud Football Club Eades, Nicholas Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-21
St. Arnaud Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Egan, Alistair Pending 2017-05-09  
St. Arnaud Football Club Central Australian Football League Egan, Jett Approved 2017-04-29 2017-05-02
St. Arnaud Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Egan, Mitchell Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Elliott, Matt Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Estrada, Tyler Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-28
AFL North West NSW Birchip Watchem Football Club Falvey, James Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-19
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fawcett, Morgan Approved 2017-03-20 2017-04-01
Donald Football Club Wimmera Football League Fisher, Luke Approved 2016-11-23 2016-12-05
St. Arnaud Football Club Wimmera Football League Fisher, Shane Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-27
Mininera and District Football League Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Fitzgerald, Michael Pending 2017-04-01  
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Mininera and District Football League Fitzgerald, Michael Pending 2017-06-20  
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Mininera and District Football League Fitzgerald, Michael Denied 2017-06-02 2017-06-03
Mininera and District Football League Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Fitzgerald, Tim Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-17
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fitzgerald, Tim Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Boort Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Fitzpatrick, Jarrod Approved 2016-11-15 2016-11-30
Bendigo Junior Football League Boort Football Club Fitzpatrick, Timothy Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-05
Bendigo Junior Football League Boort Football Club Fitzpatrick, Timothy Approved 2016-08-19 2016-08-19
St. Arnaud Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Flanagan, Lochlan Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
St. Arnaud Football Club South West District Football Netball League Flanagan, Luke Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-27
Donald Football Club Birchip Watchem Football Club Foott, Jed Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-19
Horsham District Football League Birchip Watchem Football Club Foott, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-11 2017-03-16
Birchip Watchem Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Foott, Lachlan Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Birchip Watchem Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fowler, Luke Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Donald Football Club Ballarat Football League Garner, Nicholas Approved 2017-02-07 2017-03-22
Wedderburn Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gash, Daniel Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Wedderburn Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gash, Daniel Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Gaylor, Cooper Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-22
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Gaylor, Cooper Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Giddings, Ged Pending 2017-05-18  
Donald Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Gilmour, Toby Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-20
Golden Rivers Football League Birchip Watchem Football Club Goldsmith, Jak Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-18
Ballarat Football League Birchip Watchem Football Club Goode, Callum Approved 2017-03-23 2017-04-03
Eastern Football League (EFL) Birchip Watchem Football Club Gordon, Nathan Denied 2016-11-17 2016-11-21
Eastern Football League (EFL) Birchip Watchem Football Club Gordon, Nathan Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Wedderburn Football Club AFL Central West Gould, Dean Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-27
Donald Football Club Horsham District Football League Grant, Trent Approved 2017-02-06 2017-04-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Birchip Watchem Football Club Greaney, Anthony Approved 2016-03-10 2017-03-29
Loddon Valley Football League Boort Football Club Gregg, Ben Approved 2016-11-23 2016-12-13
Loddon Valley Football League Boort Football Club Gregg, Corey Approved 2016-11-23 2016-12-13
Central Murray Football Netball League Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Gregor, Nathan Approved 2017-04-08 2017-04-23
Loddon Valley Football League Charlton Football Club Gretgrix, Ben Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-19
Loddon Valley Football League Boort Football Club Griffiths, Samuel Pending 2017-06-23  
St. Arnaud Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Grigg, Matthew Pending 2017-05-27  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Grimshaw, Oliver Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-08
Donald Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Haddow, Brody Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Wedderburn Football Club Boort Football Club Hall, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-06
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League St. Arnaud Football Club Hargraves, Daniel Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-11
St. Arnaud Football Club Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Hargraves, Daniel Approved 2017-06-09 2017-06-22
Loddon Valley Football League Wedderburn Football Club Hargreaves, Harrison Pending 2017-05-05  
Wedderburn Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hargreaves, Jordan Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Donald Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Harrison, Darcy Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Loddon Valley Football League Boort Football Club Healey, Ross Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-14
Charlton Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heeps, Bryce Approved 2017-02-08 2017-02-16
St. Arnaud Football Club AFL Gold Coast Juniors Hepburn, Kris Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-28
Loddon Valley Football League Wedderburn Football Club Hercus, Callum Approved 2017-04-08 2017-04-08
Wedderburn Football Club AFL Barwon Hernan, Jacob Denied 2017-02-08 2017-02-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wedderburn Football Club Hester, Corey Pending 2017-03-21  
Birchip Watchem Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hogan, Benjamin Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Donald Football Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Hogan, Blake Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-22
Donald Football Club Central Highlands Football League Hogan, Jackson Approved 2016-11-28 2016-12-02
Murray Football League Wedderburn Football Club Hogan, Joel Approved 2017-03-05 2017-03-28
Bendigo Football League Birchip Watchem Football Club Hogan, Riley Approved 2017-02-06 2017-04-03
Birchip Watchem Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hogan, Riley Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Wedderburn Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hoggan, Joshua Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-20
Charlton Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Holmes-Brown, Nathaniel Approved 2017-02-21 2017-02-22
Southern Football Netball League Charlton Football Club Holmesbrown, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-28
Wedderburn Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Holt, Leon Cancelled 2017-05-11  
Wedderburn Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Holt, Luke Darcey Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Wedderburn Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Holt, Nathan Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Wedderburn Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Holt, Oscar Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Wedderburn Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Holt, Rhordan Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Barkly Australian Football League St. Arnaud Football Club Holt, Shaun Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-21
St. Arnaud Football Club Barkly Australian Football League Holt, Shaun Approved 2017-05-19 2017-06-02
Wedderburn Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Holt, Will Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-10
Charlton Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Hooper, Andrew Approved 2017-02-21 2017-02-23
Charlton Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Hooper, Andrew Approved 2017-05-24 2017-05-24
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Howgate, Christopher Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Boort Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jackson, Alistair Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-06
Wedderburn Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Jackson, Darcy Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Sale and District Junior Football Association Wedderburn Football Club Jackson, Isaak Approved 2017-04-08 2017-04-21
Wedderburn Football Club St. Arnaud Football Club Johnstone, Dylan Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-06
Bendigo Football League Birchip Watchem Football Club Jones, Danny Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-13
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Donald Football Club Jones, Rowan Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-06
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club St. Arnaud Football Club Kay, Brett Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-08
Ballarat Football League Boort Football Club Keeble, James Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-28
Boort Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Keeble, James Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-29
Sunraysia Football and Netball League St. Arnaud Football Club Kell, Jarryd Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
St. Arnaud Football Club Sunraysia Football and Netball League Kell, Jarryd Approved 2017-05-07 2017-05-09
Mallee Football League (Vic) Birchip Watchem Football Club Kelly, Sean Approved 2016-04-05 2017-03-23
Golden Rivers Football League Birchip Watchem Football Club Kemp, Aden Approved 2016-04-14 2017-03-31
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Kerr, Nash Pending 2017-04-10  
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Kerr, Nash Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Kerr, Nash Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Central Highlands Football League Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Kersley, Mark Approved 2017-06-01 2017-06-02
Birchip Watchem Football Club Geelong and District Football League Koops, Riley Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-21
Wedderburn Football Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Lang, Cameron Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-20
SJ Western Sydney Charlton Football Club Lanyon, Will Approved 2017-06-24 2017-06-24
Loddon Valley Football League Wedderburn Football Club Last, Fletcher Approved 2017-04-29 2017-04-29
Bendigo Football League Wedderburn Football Club Last, Luke Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-21
Loddon Valley Football League Wedderburn Football Club Leach, Jayden Approved 2017-05-27 2017-05-27
Charlton Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lee, Connor Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Birchip Watchem Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lee, Jack Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Boort Football Club Horsham District Football League Lehmann, Riley Approved 2017-02-03 2017-04-20
Central Highlands Football League Charlton Football Club Liersch, Rarl Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-22
Geelong and District Football League St. Arnaud Football Club Livesley, Levi Pending 2017-05-25  
Bendigo Junior Football League Wedderburn Football Club Lockhart, Hamish Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Wedderburn Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lockhart, Joseph Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Wedderburn Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lockhart, Matthew Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Eastern Football League (EFL) St. Arnaud Football Club London, Daniel Approved 2017-03-07 2017-04-05
Bendigo Junior Football League Wedderburn Football Club Looby, Clay Approved 2017-03-26 2017-04-04
Donald Football Club Mininera and District Football League Luehman, Blake Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-15
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Luehman, Reece Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Golden Rivers Football League Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Mahon, Benedict Approved 2016-11-16 2016-12-01
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mahon, Benedict Approved 2016-12-20 2017-01-05
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Mahon, Benedict Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-06
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Big Rivers Football League Mahon, Benedict Denied 2017-05-10 2017-05-12
Loddon Valley Football League Boort Football Club Manley, Kyle Approved 2016-11-23 2016-12-14
Bendigo Football League Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Manning, Ben Approved 2017-04-28 2017-05-06
Horsham District Football League Birchip Watchem Football Club Marshman, Emory Approved 2017-03-09 2017-04-07
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Martin, Luke Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Loddon Valley Football League Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Martin, Ned Approved 2017-06-14 2017-06-16
Hampden Football Netball League St. Arnaud Football Club Massey, Oliver Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Boort Football Club Wedderburn Football Club Matthews, Mack Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-04
Boort Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Maxted, Cobi Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-16
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Horsham District Football League May, Zac Approved 2016-11-14 2017-03-30
Kyabram District Football Netball League St. Arnaud Football Club Mc Donald, Joshua Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Wedderburn Football Club Bendigo Football League Mccarthy, Thomas Approved 2017-05-24 2017-05-26
Boort Football Club Southern Football Netball League Mcconnell, Harrison Pending 2017-04-20  
Donald Football Club Horsham District Football League Mcconville, Sebastian Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-06
Charlton Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcgrath, James Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-21
Charlton Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Mcgrath, Joseph Approved 2016-11-24 2017-03-09
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcinnes, Billy Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Golden Rivers Football League Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Mcinnes, Todd Approved 2017-02-17 2017-04-06
St. Arnaud Football Club AFL Barwon Mcintyre, Ambrose Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-18
Charlton Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mckay, Dean Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Bendigo Football League Charlton Football Club Mckee, Joshua Approved 2016-11-24 2016-11-25
Charlton Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Mckenzie, Angus Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-08
Loddon Valley Football League Wedderburn Football Club Mckinley, Lachlan John Approved 2017-04-08 2017-04-08
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mclean, Cooper Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mclean, Cooper Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Donald Football Club Mininera and District Football League Mcloughlan, Geordan Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-13
Birchip Watchem Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcnamara, Jesse Approved 2016-11-01 2016-11-09
St. Arnaud Football Club Central Australian Football League Mcnamee, James Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-21
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club AFL Barwon Mead-Harding, Andrew Approved 2017-06-05 2017-06-08
AFL Barwon Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Mead-Harding, Andrew Approved 2017-06-12 2017-06-18
St. Arnaud Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Medlyn, Braydn Pending 2017-06-19  
St. Arnaud Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Medlyn, Braydn Denied 2017-02-01 2017-02-08
Bendigo Junior Football League St. Arnaud Football Club Merrin, Jack Approved 2017-04-22 2017-04-22
Bendigo Junior Football League St. Arnaud Football Club Merrin, Jack Approved 2017-05-06 2017-05-06
Bendigo Junior Football League St. Arnaud Football Club Merrin, Jack Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-18
Bendigo Junior Football League St. Arnaud Football Club Merrin, Jack Approved 2017-06-03 2017-06-03
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Michael, Connor Approved 2016-09-23 2016-09-25
Donald Football Club Horsham District Football League Milne, George Approved 2017-06-13 2017-06-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St. Arnaud Football Club Monaco, Justin Approved 2017-05-29 2017-06-22
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Monaghan, Paedan Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-07
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Monaghan, Tyson Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-27
Ovens & King Football League Birchip Watchem Football Club Monteith, Michael Approved 2016-03-10 2017-04-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Birchip Watchem Football Club Morales, Sam Approved 2017-03-15 2017-04-07
Golden Rivers Football League Charlton Football Club Morrison, Jack Approved 2017-05-02 2017-05-03
Charlton Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Morrison, Jack Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-18
South West District Football Netball League Birchip Watchem Football Club Morton, Bailey Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-07
Birchip Watchem Football Club South West District Football Netball League Morton, Bailey Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-18
Charlton Football Club Wimmera Football League Mulquiny, Luke Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-11
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club AFL Queensland Munro, Angus Approved 2017-02-20 2017-02-25
Donald Football Club AFL Barwon Murray, Reece Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-21
Donald Football Club Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Murrie, Charles Approved 2017-03-21 2017-04-04
St. Arnaud Football Club Deakin University Female Football League Myers, Alicia Approved 2017-03-26 2017-04-07
St. Arnaud Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Myers, Nicholas Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Nelson, Jake Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Donald Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Neville, Jonathon Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-04
Boort Football Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Newell, Luke Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-29
AFL Queensland Birchip Watchem Football Club Noonan, Alexander Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Noonan, Callan Denied 2017-02-25 2017-03-04
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Noonan, Callan Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-21
Sunraysia Football and Netball League St. Arnaud Football Club Notting, Zachary Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-08
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Boort Football Club Nuttall, Jarrad Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-08
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club O'Connor, Liam Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-06
Central Murray Football Netball League Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club O'Sullivan, Cruz Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-15
Central Murray Football Netball League Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club O'Sullivan, Ryan Approved 2016-11-01 2016-11-14
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) O'Sullivan, Ryan Approved 2016-12-13 2016-12-15
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Murray Football League Pappin, Adrian Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-13
Murray Football League Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Pappin, Adrian Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-18
Farrer Football League Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Pattison, Timothy Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Farrer Football League Pattison, Timothy Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-12
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Patty, Brenton Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-24
AFL Barwon Birchip Watchem Football Club Paulke, Stephen Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-15
Donald Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Pearce, Daniel Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Donald Football Club Horsham District Football League Pearce, Jeremy Approved 2016-03-22 2017-04-07
Loddon Valley Football League Donald Football Club Perry, Daniel Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-03
St. Arnaud Football Club Bendigo Football League Petrie, Torin Approved 2017-03-12 2017-04-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Donald Football Club Pianto, Adam Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-08
Central Murray Football Netball League Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Pickering, Hamish Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-15
St. Arnaud Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Pickthall, Toby Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Wedderburn Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Postle, Adam Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Wedderburn Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Postle, Jarrod Approved 2016-11-28 2017-04-03
Charlton Football Club Ballarat Football League Postlethwaite, Kyle Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-20
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Pullen, Rogue Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-20
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club AFL Barwon Putland, Lachlan Pending 2017-06-01  
Boort Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Quin, Brett Approved 2016-11-30 2017-03-16
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Horsham District Football League Quirk, Scott Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Donald Football Club Raso, Anthony Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-08
Birchip Watchem Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ratcliffe, Daniel Approved 2016-11-23 2016-11-30
Wimmera Football League Birchip Watchem Football Club Redford, Anthony Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-19
Birchip Watchem Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Reid, Joseph Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
St. Arnaud Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Reid, Nigel Approved 2017-02-25 2017-03-11
Central Murray Football Netball League Wedderburn Football Club Reiffel, Marc Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-22
Boort Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Reynolds, Joel Pending 2017-06-21  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Charlton Football Club Richardson, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-03
South West District Football Netball League Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Richardson, Oscar Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-16
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Riordan, Matthew Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Horsham District Football League Donald Football Club Roberts, Benjamin Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-10
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Roberts, Perry Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Roberts, Perry Approved 2017-05-13 2017-05-13
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Roberts, Perry Approved 2017-05-13 2017-05-13
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Sunraysia Football and Netball League Roberts, Perry Approved 2017-06-05 2017-06-09
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Roberts, Perry Approved 2017-06-14 2017-06-16
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Roberts, Sam Approved 2017-02-17 2017-03-07
Bendigo Junior Football League Wedderburn Football Club Rodwell, Taj Approved 2016-08-19 2016-08-19
Charlton Football Club Central Highlands Football League Rogan, Shane Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-28
Bendigo Football League Charlton Football Club Romer, David Approved 2016-11-25 2016-11-30
Bendigo Football League Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Rosa, Simon Approved 2017-05-08 2017-05-24
Birchip Watchem Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ryan, Jack Approved 2017-03-12 2017-04-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Birchip Watchem Football Club Ryan, Matthew Approved 2016-03-22 2017-03-28
Charlton Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sait, Kieran Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Mid Gippsland Football League Wedderburn Football Club Salinger, Jeremy Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-10
Farrer Football League St. Arnaud Football Club Sanderson, Paul Approved 2017-04-27 2017-05-04
Charlton Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Sarre, Matt Approved 2017-06-13 2017-06-17
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Schaper, Jacob Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-21
Boort Football Club Horsham District Football League Schmidt, Colby Approved 2017-03-03 2017-04-06
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Scott, Bryce Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-30
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Wedderburn Football Club Serafini, Nicholas Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-27
Loddon Valley Football League Donald Football Club Sexton, William Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-28
Bendigo Football League Boort Football Club Shaw, Josh Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-20
Golden Rivers Football League Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Sheahan, Jordan Approved 2017-06-23 2017-06-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Sheahan, Toby Approved 2016-11-13 2017-03-30
Goulburn Valley Football League St. Arnaud Football Club Shionya, Kenji Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Birchip Watchem Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sirett, Lochlan Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Charlton Football Club Skoufis, Michael Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-29
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Slavin, Patrick Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-08
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Slavin, Patrick Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-23
North Gippsland Football Netball League Birchip Watchem Football Club Smith, Bradlee Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-18
Central Highlands Football League Charlton Football Club Smith, Connor Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-18
Birchip Watchem Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Smith, Jesse Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Wedderburn Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Steel, Cameron Approved 2017-04-14 2017-04-14
Loddon Valley Football League Wedderburn Football Club Steel, Cameron Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-18
Wedderburn Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Stephenson, Mitchell Approved 2017-05-13 2017-05-13
Boort Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Stomann, Luke Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-21
Charlton Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Sullivan, Joshua Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-22
Charlton Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Sullivan, Zane Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-22
St. Arnaud Football Club Ballarat Football League Summers, Jordan Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-27
Wedderburn Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Swan, Nicholas Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-20
Mallee Football League (Vic) Birchip Watchem Football Club Symes, Luke Approved 2016-03-22 2017-04-07
Charlton Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tauali'I, Tyson Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-22
Charlton Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tauali'I, Ziah Approved 2017-05-30 2017-06-02
Boort Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Taylor, Samuel Approved 2016-11-11 2016-11-22
Loddon Valley Football League Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Thompson, Joshua Pending 2017-04-07  
Wedderburn Football Club AFL Sydney Thompson, Mitchell Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-27
Charlton Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Thompson, Rhys Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-23
Loddon Valley Football League Boort Football Club Tibbett, Richard Approved 2016-11-23 2016-12-13
St. Arnaud Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tillig, Brady Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
St. Arnaud Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tillig, Brady Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
St. Arnaud Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tillig, Jack Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
St. Arnaud Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tillig, Jacob Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Donald Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tonkin, Brayden Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Donald Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tonkin, Brayden Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
St. Arnaud Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Torney, Kynan Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-30
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League St. Arnaud Football Club Torney, Kynan Approved 2017-05-02 2017-05-03
Hume Football League Boort Football Club Trethowan, Duncan Approved 2017-03-23 2017-04-04
Bendigo Junior Football League Donald Football Club Trollop, Konor Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Donald Football Club Twynham, Timothy Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-28
St. Arnaud Football Club Peninsula Football Netball League Vassallo, Gavin Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-16
Wedderburn Football Club AFL Sydney Vidler, Harrison Approved 2017-05-23 2017-05-25
AFL Queensland Charlton Football Club Vigus, Brad Approved 2017-03-12 2017-04-06
AFL Queensland Charlton Football Club Vigus, Mark Approved 2017-03-12 2017-03-16
Golden Rivers Football League Birchip Watchem Football Club Walder, Timothy Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Wedderburn Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Waldron, Michael Pending 2017-04-19  
Wedderburn Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Waldron, Michael Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-20
Charlton Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Walklate, Aaron Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Charlton Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Wandel, Caleb Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-17
St. Arnaud Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Ward, Tristan Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-19
Loddon Valley Football League Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Wardell, Anthony Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Boort Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Watkins, Adam Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-20
Boort Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Weaver, Edward Approved 2017-06-13 2017-06-23
Boort Football Club Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Weaver, Harry Approved 2017-05-02 2017-05-04
Boort Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Weaver, Jack Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-27
Birchip Watchem Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Weir, Spencer Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-22
AFL Barwon Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Wemyss, Zac Approved 2017-02-17 2017-03-07
Central Highlands Football League Donald Football Club Werts, Jacob Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-03
Donald Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Werts, Jacob Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Loddon Valley Football League Wycheproof Narraport Football Club White, Jack Approved 2017-03-11 2017-03-27
AFL Cairns Wycheproof Narraport Football Club White, Zachary Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-23
Goulburn Valley Football League Wedderburn Football Club Wild, Joshua Approved 2016-11-20 2016-11-24
St. Arnaud Football Club Wimmera Football League Williams, Bradley Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-21
Golden Rivers Football League Boort Football Club Williams, Jonti Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-15
St. Arnaud Football Club AFL Sydney Williams, Stuart Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-14
Birchip Watchem Football Club Wimmera Football League Wilson, Jack Approved 2017-02-14 2017-03-15
Boort Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wilson, Keiren Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Golden Rivers Football League Donald Football Club Witherow, Nathan Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-06
Donald Football Club Ballarat Football League Wood, Scott Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-13
Loddon Valley Football League Wedderburn Football Club Woodfield, Jordan Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-05
Central Murray Football Netball League Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Wooding, Harrison Pending 2017-04-08  
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Sunraysia Football and Netball League Wooding, Harrison Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-19
Golden Rivers Football League Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Football Club Wright, Jai Approved 2017-02-17 2017-04-04
Boort Football Club AFL Darling Downs Wynne, Andrew Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Eastern Football League (EFL) Donald Football Club Young, Daniel Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Donald Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Young, Ross Approved 2017-02-13 2017-04-02
Wycheproof Narraport Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Zambon, Daniel Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-17

Goldacres - Major Sponsor

Ladder - Seniors

2017 Seniors

Ladder - Reserves

2017 Reserves

Ladder - Under 16s

2017 Under 16's

Ladder - Under 13s

2017 Under 13's