Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Cobram Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Allen, Matteo Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-17
Rumbalara Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Armstrong, Jayden Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-22
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Armstrong, Lachlan Pending 2019-11-25  
Rumbalara Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Atkinson, Ashtyn Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-22
Goulburn Valley Football League Congupna Football Club Ballis, Zavier Denied 2019-11-12 2019-11-19
Goulburn Valley Football League Congupna Football Club Ballis, Zavier Denied 2019-11-26 2019-12-03
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Loddon Valley Football League Barrett, Stephen Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-22
Cobram Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Beasley, Jack Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-17
Nathalia Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bell, Bailey Approved 2019-09-25 2019-09-30
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Billings, Thomas Pending 2019-11-03  
Goulburn Valley Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Black, Mitchell Pending 2019-11-07  
Tungamah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Bourke, Corey Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-13
Central Murray Football Netball League Congupna Football Club Boyd, Glenn Pending 2019-11-12  
Finley Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Brain, Jasper Approved 2019-09-17 2019-09-30
Barooga Football & Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Brain, Zachery Approved 2019-09-17 2019-09-18
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Brand, Lincoln Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Rumbalara Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Briggs, Andre Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-22
Goulburn Valley Football League Congupna Football Club Butcher, Jakob Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-21
Goulburn Valley Football League Congupna Football Club Buxton, Samuel Pending 2019-11-12  
Goulburn Valley Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Caia, Jack Pending 2019-11-07  
Goulburn Valley Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Calder, Cameron Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-26
Cobram Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Cantrill, Timothy Pending 2019-11-28  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Carnie, Matthew Pending 2019-11-04  
Nathalia Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Carroll, Phillip Pending 2019-11-26  
Cobram Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Clarke, Daniel Pending 2019-11-08  
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Clarke, Louis Pending 2019-11-13  
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Close, Beau Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-22
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Collins, Jackson Approved 2019-08-20 2019-08-22
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Cooper, Joeve Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Goulburn Valley Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Cuttriss, Dylan Pending 2019-11-23  
Goulburn Valley Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Damon, Rhys Pending 2019-11-07  
Central Murray Football Netball League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Denham, Rhys Pending 2019-11-26  
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Dipetta, Tyson Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-30
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Dowling, Thomas Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-18
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Druitt, Tom Pending 2019-11-04  
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Eden, Russell Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-04
Tungamah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Ellis, Daniel Pending 2019-11-29  
Nathalia Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Evans, Liam Approved 2019-09-25 2019-09-30
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Everard, Mason Approved 2019-08-20 2019-08-22
Mulwala Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Flanagan, Dylan Pending 2019-11-03  
Goulburn Valley Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Gillie, Elijah Pending 2019-11-27  
Congupna Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Gleeson, Dion Pending 2019-11-20  
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Godfrey, Riley Approved 2019-08-13 2019-08-13
Barooga Football & Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Gow, Travis Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-20
Moama Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Grubb, Bailey Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-28
Heathcote District Football Netball League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Guinan, Liam Pending 2019-11-13  
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Heathcote District Football Netball League Gundry, Liam Denied 2019-11-14 2019-11-14
Tungamah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Haebich, Duane Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-18
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Harrison, Peter Pending 2019-11-10  
Goulburn Valley Football League Congupna Football Club Hicks, Fraser Pending 2019-11-12  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Higgins, Mitchell Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hobbs, Timothy Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-22
Numurkah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hodgson, Matthew Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-17
North Central Football League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Holobowski, Timothy Pending 2019-11-03  
Picola and District Football Netball League Numurkah Football Club Hopkins, Geoffrey Pending 2019-11-28  
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Moama Football Club Hunter, Cooper Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
Goulburn Valley Football League Congupna Football Club Ingham, Hugo Pending 2019-11-12  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Congupna Football Club Johnstone, Corey Pending 2019-11-12  
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Jordan, Daniel Pending 2019-11-20  
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Joyce, Beau Approved 2019-10-23 2019-10-23
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Joyce, Dylan Approved 2019-10-23 2019-10-23
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Joyce, Gordon Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Heathcote District Football Netball League Kellow, Nicholas Denied 2019-11-14 2019-11-14
Cobram Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Langshaw, Dylan Pending 2019-11-28  
Goulburn Valley Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Lias, Matthew Pending 2019-11-29  
Goulburn Valley Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Lias, Matthew Denied 2019-11-23 2019-11-27
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Lindrea, Joe Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Mulwala Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Lindsay, Corey Pending 2019-11-17  
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Macdonald, Lachlan Pending 2019-11-03  
Cobram Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Mackenzie, Joel Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-21
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Mcauliffe, Blake Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
Finley Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Mcdonald, Jesse Pending 2019-11-20  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Mcdonald, Jye Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Rumbalara Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcgowan, Benjamin Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-22
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Mclay, Charlie Pending 2019-11-26  
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Heathcote District Football Netball League Mcmahon, Anthony Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-29
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcmanus, Darcy Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-17
Cobram Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mele, Ryan Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-17
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Metcalf, Zac Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Heathcote District Football Netball League Nettlefold, Matthew Denied 2019-11-14 2019-11-14
Southern Football Netball League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Nevill, William Denied 2019-11-07 2019-11-13
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Newbound, Declan Approved 2019-08-13 2019-08-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Newbound, Declan Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Numurkah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games O'Dwyer, Kade Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-17
Barooga Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Olson, Lucas Pending 2019-11-17  
Goulburn Valley Football League Congupna Football Club Orchard, Kyle Pending 2019-11-21  
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Pekin, Charlie Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Numurkah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Penberthy, Flynn Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-17
Goulburn Valley Football League Congupna Football Club Philipps, Ashley Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-21
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Phillips, Steven Pending 2019-11-26  
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Pogue, Darcy Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-12
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Pulsoni, Adam Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
Goulburn Valley Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Pummeroy, Adam Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-18
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Reid, Harley Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-17
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Ritchie, Campbell Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Mulwala Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Robinson, Sean Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-29
Nathalia Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ross, Brodie Approved 2019-10-24 2019-10-24
Tungamah Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rowe, Kade Approved 2019-10-16 2019-10-19
Cobram Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rudd, Brodey Approved 2019-09-09 2019-09-18
Cobram Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rudd, Brodey Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-10
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Ryan, Oscar Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-17
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Ryan, Oscar Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-17
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Ryan, Oscar Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Tungamah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Sampson, Jacob Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-13
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Sanders, Liam Approved 2019-08-13 2019-08-15
Cobram Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Slatterie, Will Approved 2019-09-17 2019-09-17
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Golden Rivers Football League Sobotnicki, Leigh Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-03
Congupna Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Squire, Bryden Pending 2019-11-29  
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Strapp, Timothy Denied 2019-11-26 2019-12-02
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Teague, Liam Approved 2019-08-20 2019-08-22
Goulburn Valley Football League Barooga Football & Netball Club Thorsen, Thomas Pending 2019-11-11  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Torney, Nathan Denied 2019-11-06 2019-11-13
Ovens & Murray Football League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Townsend, Bailey Approved 2019-11-05 2019-11-06
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Tucker, Shannon Pending 2019-11-06  
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Tyndall, Jack Pending 2019-11-03  
Goulburn Valley Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Waasdorp, Dylan Pending 2019-11-27  
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Walters, Ned Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-23
Kyabram District Football Netball League Congupna Football Club Woodward, Sam Denied 2019-11-12 2019-11-20

Ladder - Sidebar

Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019
POS TEAM PTS
1 Nathalia 68
2 Echuca United 60
3 Numurkah 48
4 Mulwala 46
5 Tongala 44
6 Congupna 40
7 Cobram 40
8 Tungamah 36
9 Finley 30
10 Barooga 24
11 Deniliquin Rams 24
12 Rumbalara 20
13 Katandra 16
14 Moama 8