Avoca Football Club Campbells Creek Football Club Carisbrook Football Club Dunolly Football Netball Club Harcourt Football Club Lexton Football Netball Club Maldon Football and Netball Club Maryborough Rovers Football Club Natte Bealiba Football Club Navarre Football Club Newstead Football and Netball Club Royal Park Football Club Talbot Football Club Trentham District Football/Netball Club

Clearance Report

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Dunolly Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Abdilla, Shane Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-16
North Central Football League Newstead Football and Netball Club Adams, Angus Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-12
Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club South West District Football Netball League Adams, Patrick Pending 2019-05-20  
Campbells Creek Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Aherne, Samuel Approved 2019-03-23 2019-04-18
Lexton Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Alexander, Jarrod Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Royal Park Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Anderson, Jay Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Bendigo Junior Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Anderson, Luke Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-17
Bendigo Junior Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Anderson, Luke Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-18
Bendigo Junior Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Anderson, Luke Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Bendigo Junior Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Anderson, Nathan Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-17
Bendigo Junior Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Anderson, Nathan Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-18
Bendigo Junior Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Anderson, Nathan Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
North Central Football League Navarre Football Club Ansell, Dale Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-27
North Central Football League Navarre Football Club Arbuckle, Jonty Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-30
North Central Football League Navarre Football Club Arbuckle, Matthew Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-30
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Armstrong, Alec Approved 2019-05-04 2019-05-04
Avoca Football Netball Club Hills Football League SA Armstrong, Jay Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-27
Ballarat Football League Royal Park Football Club Arthars, Angus Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Lexton Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Arvidson, Eamon Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Lexton Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Arvidson, Luke Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-30
Lexton Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Arvidson, Luke Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Lexton Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Arvidson, Luke Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Lexton Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Arvidson, Seth Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Central Highlands Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Arvidson, Seth Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-22
Dunolly Football Netball Club Northern Football Netball League Athuay, Ajieng Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Campbells Creek Football Club Bahnert-Jenkins, Kurt Approved 2018-11-22 2018-12-02
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Bain, Elizabeth Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-13
Campbells Creek Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bain, Stewart Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Campbells Creek Football Club Bain, Stewart Approved 2019-02-22 2019-04-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Campbells Creek Football Club Bain, Stewart Approved 2019-04-20 2019-04-27
Campbells Creek Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bain, Stewart Approved 2019-04-29 2019-05-10
Royal Park Football Club Central Highlands Football League Baird, Trent Denied 2019-03-22 2019-03-23
Royal Park Football Club Central Highlands Football League Baird, Trent Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-29
Central Highlands Football League Talbot Football Club Baker, Andrew Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Campbells Creek Football Club Newstead Football and Netball Club Baker, Charlie Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-23
Campbells Creek Football Club Maldon Football and Netball Club Baker, Jordan Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Golden Rivers Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Baker, Kyle Pending 2019-03-12  
Dunolly Football Netball Club Murray Football League Baker, Kyle Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-03
Golden Rivers Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Baker, Wade Pending 2019-03-12  
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bamford, Josh Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-21
Lexton Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Barnes, Nathan Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-11
Royal Park Football Club Dunolly Football Netball Club Barnett, Steven Denied 2019-03-11 2019-03-13
Royal Park Football Club Dunolly Football Netball Club Barnett, Steven Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-23
AFL Mackay Talbot Football Club Barras , Matthew Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-06
Talbot Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Barras, Trent Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Royal Park Football Club Bartlett, Charlie Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-08
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Royal Park Football Club Bartlett, Miller Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-08
Royal Park Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Bates, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-07
Maldon Football and Netball Club Carisbrook Football Club Baxter, Matthew Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-26
Bendigo Football League Avoca Football Netball Club Bayne, Gavin Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-27
Avoca Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Beavis, Jamie Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Avoca Football Netball Club Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Beavis, Toby Pending 2019-05-20  
Avoca Football Netball Club Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Beavis, Toby Denied 2019-05-11 2019-05-13
Campbells Creek Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Beer, Brayden Pending 2019-05-01  
Central Highlands Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Begbie, Mathew Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-14
Lexton Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bennett, Nedd Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Lexton Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Bermingham, Aden Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-13
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Bendigo Football League Berrigan, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-09
Dunolly Football Netball Club Campbells Creek Football Club Betts, Jacob Approved 2019-03-03 2019-04-05
Navarre Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Bibby, Darcy Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-01
Golden Rivers Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Bibby, Dudley Pending 2019-03-11  
Dunolly Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Bibby, Dudley Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Navarre Football Club Wimmera Football League Bibby, Jaxon Approved 2018-08-21 2018-08-24
Navarre Football Club Wimmera Football League Bibby, Jaxon Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-18
Navarre Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bibby, Mace Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Mid South Eastern Football League Navarre Football Club Bigmore, Harry Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
Navarre Football Club Mid South Eastern Football League Bigmore, Harry Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-08
Mid South Eastern Football League Navarre Football Club Bigmore, Rory Pending 2019-04-24  
Navarre Football Club North Central Football League Bigmore, Rory Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-25
Carisbrook Football Club Bendigo Football League Bilton, Matthew Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-03
Campbells Creek Football Club Harcourt Football Club Bird, Hunter Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-28
Campbells Creek Football Club Harcourt Football Club Bird, Stephen Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-28
Navarre Football Club North Central Football League Birthisel, Jackson Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-04
Picola and District Football Netball League Maldon Football and Netball Club Bish, Joel Approved 2019-04-25 2019-05-01
Central Highlands Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Black, Shane Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-04
Carisbrook Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Bond, Kaijah Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-16
Royal Park Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Bond, Taj Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-19
Campbells Creek Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Booth, Harrison Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-08
Talbot Football Club Carisbrook Football Club Borg, Baylee Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-27
Talbot Football Club Carisbrook Football Club Borg, Sebastian Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-27
Carisbrook Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bowen, Jackson Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-06
Carisbrook Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bowen, Jackson Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Newstead Football and Netball Club MPNFL Boyington, Glen Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-19
Campbells Creek Football Club Maldon Football and Netball Club Brackley, Beau Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-16
Heathcote District Football Netball League Maryborough Rovers Football Club Bramley, Andrew Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-26
Lexton Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Brand, Jaelyn Approved 2019-04-24 2019-05-06
Bendigo Junior Football League Harcourt Football Club Brasher, Owen Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
Loddon Valley Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Bray, Corey Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-30
Royal Park Football Club AFL Barwon Brereton, Dylan Approved 2019-04-29 2019-05-03
Bendigo Football League Royal Park Football Club Bridges, Brayden Pending 2019-05-13  
Lexton Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Briody, Billy Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Central Highlands Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Briody, Billy Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-22
Dunolly Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Britt, Kurt Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-20
Royal Park Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Britten, Joshua Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-17
Loddon Valley Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Britton, Nathan Cancelled 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Loddon Valley Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Britton, Nathan Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Loddon Valley Football League Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Broadbent, Isaac Approved 2019-04-06 2019-05-21
Loddon Valley Football League Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Broadbent, Tom Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-16
Bendigo Football League Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Broadbent, Zeb Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-12
Central Highlands Football League Royal Park Football Club Brokenshow, Jayden Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-08
Central Highlands Football League Royal Park Football Club Brokenshow, Joshua Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-03
Trentham District Football/Netball Club AFL Cairns Brookes, David Pending 2019-03-28  
North Central Football League Avoca Football Netball Club Brown, Anthony Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-28
Avoca Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brown, Anthony Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Trentham District Football/Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brown, Joel Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Royal Park Football Club Mininera and District Football League Brown, Joshua Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-09
Goldfields Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Brown, Robert Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-23
Lexton Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Browne, Riley Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
Bendigo Junior Football League Harcourt Football Club Browne-Kerr, Logan Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-18
Carisbrook Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bruechert, Kurt Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Maldon Football and Netball Club AFL Queensland Buchanan O'Riley, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-01
Mininera and District Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Bulger, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-23 2019-04-23
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bullen, Kane Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-27
Bendigo Junior Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Burchell, Ryan Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-15
Royal Park Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Bursill, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-12
Lexton Football Netball Club Golden Rivers Football League Butler, Beau Pending 2019-04-12  
Lexton Football Netball Club Golden Rivers Football League Butler, Beau Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Golden Rivers Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Butler, Beau Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-23
Carisbrook Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Butler, Harrison Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Wimmera Football League Navarre Football Club Butt, Angus Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-24
Central Highlands Football League Royal Park Football Club Cahill, Jacob Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-12
Trentham District Football/Netball Club AFL Queensland Caldarola, Pablo Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-02
Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cameron, Lachlan Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Campbells Creek Football Club Camilleri, Ricki Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-15
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Campbells Creek Football Club Campanelli, Luca Denied 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Campbells Creek Football Club Campanelli, Luca Denied 2019-04-07 2019-04-08
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Campbells Creek Football Club Campanelli, Luca Approved 2019-04-20 2019-04-22
Golden Rivers Football League Carisbrook Football Club Campbell, Brett Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-18
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Canfield, Daniel Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Avoca Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Carey, Danial Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-25
Carisbrook Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Carter, Aiden Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-06
Carisbrook Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Carter, Brandon Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-06
Royal Park Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Carter, Misty-Lee Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-13
Wimmera Football League Navarre Football Club Carter, William Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
Wimmera Football League Navarre Football Club Carter, William Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-11
Trentham District Football/Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cass, Benjamin Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Wimmera Football League Navarre Football Club Cassidy, Brad Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Bendigo Football League Carisbrook Football Club Chandler, Jack Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-17
Royal Park Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Chaplin, Ethan Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Newstead Football and Netball Club Bendigo Football League Charlton, James Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-11
Bendigo Junior Football League Talbot Football Club Clark, Peyton Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Campbells Creek Football Club Newstead Football and Netball Club Clarke, Blake Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-24
Campbells Creek Football Club Newstead Football and Netball Club Clarke, Cohen Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-25
Navarre Football Club Mininera and District Football League Clough, Wil Pending 2019-05-16  
Mininera and District Football League Navarre Football Club Clough, Wil Pending 2019-05-18  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Clune, Hayden Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
Loddon Valley Football League Harcourt Football Club Code, Alex Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-22
Avoca Football Netball Club South East Juniors (SEJ) Coghlan, Jayden Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-07
Bendigo Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Cole, Brett Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-08
Royal Park Football Club Talbot Football Club Collicoat, Aaron Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-06
Talbot Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Collicoat, Aaron Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Royal Park Football Club Ballarat Football League Collier, Taj Approved 2019-03-20 2019-04-04
Dunolly Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Collins, Cory Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Loddon Valley Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Collins, Wallis Approved 2019-03-12 2019-04-25
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Connor, Peter Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Talbot Football Club Central Highlands Football League Conroy, Robert Pending 2019-05-13  
Campbells Creek Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Conway, Timothy Pending 2019-03-23  
Royal Park Football Club Ballarat Football League Cook, Brett Denied 2018-11-16 2018-11-21
Royal Park Football Club Ballarat Football League Cook, Brett Denied 2019-02-13 2019-02-18
Royal Park Football Club Mininera and District Football League Cook, Darren Approved 2018-11-23 2019-02-18
Central Highlands Football League Campbells Creek Football Club Cooper, Dean Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Loddon Valley Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Cope, Tyson Approved 2018-11-28 2019-03-18
Carisbrook Football Club Bendigo Football League Cornwill, Travis Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-18
Bendigo Football League Carisbrook Football Club Cornwill, Travis Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-22
Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cossar, Jordi Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Central Highlands Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Cowan, Joel Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-28
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cowell, John Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Central Highlands Football League Talbot Football Club Crocker, Brayden Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Ballarat Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Crosier, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-18
Campbells Creek Football Club Newstead Football and Netball Club Cruise, Jeht Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-26
Lexton Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Cullinan, Josh Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Cummings, Andrew Pending 2019-05-10  
Heathcote District Football Netball League Maldon Football and Netball Club Cummins, Patrick Pending 2019-05-08  
Central Highlands Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Curran, Todd Denied 2019-02-07 2019-02-15
Central Highlands Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Curran, Todd Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-15
Royal Park Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dalton, Billy Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Royal Park Football Club Dunolly Football Netball Club Damen, Michael Pending 2019-05-13  
Bendigo Junior Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Davey, Riley Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-15
Bendigo Junior Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Davey, Riley Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Campbells Creek Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Davidge, Jack Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-20
Harcourt Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Davidson, Brady Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Talbot Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Davies, Isabella Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-27
Royal Park Football Club Bendigo Football League Dawson, Corey Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Lexton Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Debast, Jeff Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Lexton Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Debast, Louis Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Lexton Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Debast, Victor Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Central Highlands Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Debast, Victor Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-22
Central Highlands Football League Campbells Creek Football Club Delaland, Kaleb Pending 2019-05-09  
Newstead Football and Netball Club Bendigo Junior Football League Demaria-O'Sullivan, Orlando Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-19
Bendigo Junior Football League Harcourt Football Club Denahy, Jed Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-18
Bendigo Football League Harcourt Football Club Denahy, Zachary Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-13
Harcourt Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Denahy, Zachary Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Newstead Football and Netball Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Devereaux, Brent Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Maldon Football and Netball Club Golden Rivers Football League Distefano, Michael Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-01
Carisbrook Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Dix, Fraser Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-20
Bendigo Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Dixon, Logan Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-11
Maldon Football and Netball Club Newstead Football and Netball Club Douch, Conor Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Campbells Creek Football Club Mid South Eastern Football League Dowie, Matthew Pending 2019-05-16  
Central Highlands Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Dowling, Jackson Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Trentham District Football/Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dowling, Jobe Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Talbot Football Club Bendigo Football League Downs, Kyle Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club North Central Football League Doyle, Grant Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Maldon Football and Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Drew, Chloe Pending 2019-05-20  
Maldon Football and Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Drew, Chloe Approved 2019-05-18 2019-05-18
Loddon Valley Football League Harcourt Football Club Drew, Jason Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-18
Ballarat Football League Navarre Football Club Driscoll, Josh Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-23
Bendigo Junior Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Drohan, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-26
AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Navarre Football Club Duggan, Michael Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Central Highlands Football League Avoca Football Netball Club Duke, Jack Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-05
Navarre Football Club Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Dunn, Charlie Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-07
Navarre Football Club Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Dunn, Charlie Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-15
Navarre Football Club Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Dunn, Fraser Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-07
Navarre Football Club Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Dunn, Fraser Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-01
Navarre Football Club Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Dunn, Jacob Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-07
Navarre Football Club Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Dunn, Jacob Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-01
Royal Park Football Club Ballarat Football League Dunne, Luke Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-26
Loddon Valley Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Dwyer, Matt Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-16
Ballarat Football League Royal Park Football Club Earl, Zayne Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-27
Bendigo Football League Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club East, Zachary Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-12
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Egan, Ashley Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Central Highlands Football League Eggers, Kaylab Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-28
North Central Football League Avoca Football Netball Club Elliott, Simon Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-22
Bendigo Junior Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Ender, Michael Pending 2018-11-14  
Talbot Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Evans, Callan Approved 2016-06-28 2019-04-13
Trentham District Football/Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Evans, Charlie Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Trentham District Football/Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Evans, Samuel Approved 2018-09-20 2018-09-20
Trentham District Football/Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Evans, Samuel Approved 2018-09-20 2018-09-20
Trentham District Football/Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Evans, Samuel Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Ewart, Trae Denied 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Maryborough Rovers Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ewart, Trae Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Avoca Football Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Farnsworth, Jaye Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-14
Mininera and District Football League Navarre Football Club Farrer, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-10
Ballarat Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Fawcett, Jyson Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Ballarat Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Fawcett, Jyson Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Central Highlands Football League Featherston, Todd Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-22
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Fenton, Adam Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-27
Loddon Valley Football League Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Ferguson, Andrew Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-12
Navarre Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ferguson, Charlie Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Ferguson, Ryley Approved 2018-08-04 2018-08-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Ferguson, Ryley Approved 2018-08-11 2018-08-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Ferguson, Ryley Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Ferguson, Ryley Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-23
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Ferguson, Ryley Approved 2018-08-30 2018-08-30
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Ferguson, Ryley Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-13
Carisbrook Football Club Wimmera Football League Field, Nash Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-28
Wimmera Football League Carisbrook Football Club Field, Nash Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Carisbrook Football Club Wimmera Football League Field, Nash Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-01
Alberton Football Netball League Maryborough Rovers Football Club Findlay, Tyson Pending 2019-04-02  
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Fithall, Spencer Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-08
North Central Football League Navarre Football Club Flanagan, Dallas Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-26
Navarre Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Flanagan, Dallas Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Campbells Creek Football Club Maldon Football and Netball Club Fleeton, Kaine Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-04
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Avoca Football Netball Club Fletcher, Bryce Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-15
Newstead Football and Netball Club Harcourt Football Club Flower, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-29
Carisbrook Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Fogarty, Mark Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Newstead Football and Netball Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Ford, Ethan Approved 2018-11-26 2019-03-22
Loddon Valley Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Ford, Rhys Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-10
Navarre Football Club Bendigo Football League Forti, Brett Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Dunolly Football Netball Club Royal Park Football Club Fox, Dylan Denied 2019-02-23 2019-02-25
Dunolly Football Netball Club Royal Park Football Club Fox, Dylan Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Carisbrook Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Fox, James Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
Carisbrook Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Fox, James Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-20
Central Highlands Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Francis, Alistair Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-12
Central Murray Football Netball League Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Francis, Michael Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-11
Dunolly Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Fraser, Alex Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-12
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Freeman, Liam Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-08
Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Navarre Football Club Friend, Harleigh Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-22
Navarre Football Club Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Friend, Harleigh Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Harcourt Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Frost, Brayden Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-29
Bendigo Junior Football League Maryborough Rovers Football Club Frost, Jordyn Approved 2019-04-27 2019-04-30
Campbells Creek Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Frye, Liam Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-19
Central Highlands Football League Talbot Football Club Frys, Stephen Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-12
Mininera and District Football League Maryborough Rovers Football Club Furniss, Clayton Pending 2019-03-26  
Maldon Football and Netball Club Newstead Football and Netball Club Gainger, Keiran Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-03
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Galbally, Isidore Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Campbells Creek Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Galvin, Christian Cancelled 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Campbells Creek Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Galvin, Christian Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-13
Maldon Football and Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gardner Trott, Scarlett Pending 2019-05-20  
Maldon Football and Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gardner Trott, Scarlett Approved 2019-05-18 2019-05-18
Dunolly Football Netball Club Maryborough Rovers Football Club Gavriliadis, Alex Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-20
Dunolly Football Netball Club Maryborough Rovers Football Club Gavriliadis, Jake Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-06
Maryborough Rovers Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gavriliadis, Jake Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Dunolly Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gavriliadis, Monique Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Central Highlands Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Gedye, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-22
Carisbrook Football Club Geelong and District Football League George, Ayden Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-23
Central Highlands Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Giacometti , William Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-04
Maryborough Rovers Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gibbs, Chloe Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-20
Loddon Valley Football League Harcourt Football Club Gibson, Dylan Approved 2019-02-12 2019-04-12
Newstead Football and Netball Club Bendigo Football League Gibson, Laine Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-10
Carisbrook Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Giles, Xavier Approved 2019-05-04 2019-05-10
Harcourt Football Club Maldon Football and Netball Club Gillingham, Kyle Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-24
Talbot Football Club AFL North West NSW Gilmour, Warwick Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
AFL North West NSW Talbot Football Club Gilmour, Warwick Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
Bendigo Junior Football League Newstead Football and Netball Club Ginnivan, Jack Approved 2018-08-07 2018-08-07
Bendigo Junior Football League Newstead Football and Netball Club Ginnivan, Jack Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-23
North Central Football League Harcourt Football Club Giri, Matthew Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-15
Harcourt Football Club AFL North Coast Seniors Giri, Matthew Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-15
Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Dunolly Football Netball Club Goodwin, Jackson Denied 2019-03-12 2019-03-21
Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Dunolly Football Netball Club Goodwin, Jackson Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Campbells Creek Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Gordois, Devin Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-12
Campbells Creek Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Gordois, Dylan Approved 2019-02-10 2019-03-14
North Central Football League Navarre Football Club Gorrie, Ned Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-12
Navarre Football Club North Central Football League Gorrie, Ned Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-16
Ballarat Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Gould, James Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-24
Campbells Creek Football Club Harcourt Football Club Goulding, Tully Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-19
Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Carisbrook Football Club Graco, Jarrod Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-24
Newstead Football and Netball Club Bendigo Football League Grant, Patrick Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Ballarat Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Grant, Tyler Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-30
Royal Park Football Club Mininera and District Football League Gray, Shane Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-09
Central Highlands Football League Newstead Football and Netball Club Green, Toa Approved 2019-03-24 2019-04-15
Lexton Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Greene, Jordan Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
North Central Football League Navarre Football Club Griffith, Jacob Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-27
Central Highlands Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Griffiths, Jaike Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Navarre Football Club Mininera and District Football League Grinham, Matthew Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Mininera and District Football League Navarre Football Club Grinham, Matthew Approved 2019-05-18 2019-05-19
Dunolly Football Netball Club Royal Park Football Club Guelen, Luke Approved 2019-04-05 2019-05-03
Royal Park Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Guelen, Luke Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Ballarat Football League Gunn, Matthew Denied 2019-02-02 2019-02-05
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Ballarat Football League Gunn, Matthew Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-10
Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Gurd, Calum Approved 2019-04-11 2019-05-03
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hagger, Shaun Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-11
AFL Queensland Harcourt Football Club Hall, Barry Pending 2019-05-09  
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hall, Kevin Approved 2019-03-19 2019-04-04
Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Dunolly Football Netball Club Hall, Tony Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-28
Dunolly Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Hall, Tony Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-10
Bendigo Football League Maryborough Rovers Football Club Hall, Tony Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-24
Newstead Football and Netball Club Harcourt Football Club Hamilton, Kyle Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-21
Avoca Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hamilton, Riley Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Mininera and District Football League Navarre Football Club Hammerstein, Ben Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-26
Navarre Football Club Mininera and District Football League Hammerstein, Ben Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Mininera and District Football League Navarre Football Club Hammerstein, Ben Approved 2019-05-18 2019-05-19
Ballarat Football League Newstead Football and Netball Club Hannett, Matthew Pending 2019-04-22  
Bendigo Football League Campbells Creek Football Club Hansen, Terry Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Campbells Creek Football Club Dunolly Football Netball Club Hansen, Terry Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-01
Maldon Football and Netball Club Campbells Creek Football Club Hardman, Jay Pending 2019-05-06  
Bendigo Football League Campbells Creek Football Club Hardman, Jay Pending 2019-04-14  
Campbells Creek Football Club Bendigo Football League Hardman, Jay Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Campbells Creek Football Club Bendigo Football League Hardman, Jay Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Campbells Creek Football Club Maldon Football and Netball Club Hardman, Jay Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-02
Campbells Creek Football Club Maldon Football and Netball Club Hardman, Jay Approved 2019-05-04 2019-05-05
Campbells Creek Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Hardy, Jordan Approved 2017-04-17 2019-03-19
Campbells Creek Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Hardy, Jordan Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-28
North Central Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Hargreaves, Harrison Approved 2019-04-27 2019-04-27
Harcourt Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Harris, Jarrod Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-30
Eastern Football League (EFL) Campbells Creek Football Club Hassan, Luke Pending 2019-02-22  
Dunolly Football Netball Club Campbells Creek Football Club Hawkes, Daniel Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-20
Central Highlands Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Hayes, Oliver Denied 2018-11-24 2018-11-28
Central Highlands Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Hayes, Oliver Denied 2019-02-06 2019-02-13
Central Highlands Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Hayes, Oliver Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-05
Bendigo Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Hayward, Jack Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-14
Maldon Football and Netball Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Healy, Callan Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-04
Talbot Football Club Maryborough Rovers Football Club Hedger, Brendon Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-28
Maryborough Rovers Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hedger, Brendon Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Talbot Football Club Hem, Daniel Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-09
Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Henderson, Xavier Denied 2019-04-15 2019-04-20
Loddon Valley Football League Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Henderson, Xavier Approved 2019-02-04 2019-04-25
Royal Park Football Club Carisbrook Football Club Henriksen, Mark Approved 2018-05-06 2019-05-03
Carisbrook Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Herd, Riley Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Newstead Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Hickey, Rodney Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Bendigo Football League Hicks, Riley Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-09
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Higgins , James Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-26
Central Highlands Football League Carisbrook Football Club Hill, Jason Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Carisbrook Football Club Central Highlands Football League Hill, Jason Approved 2019-02-09 2019-03-29
Central Highlands Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Hocking-Turnbull, Collin Approved 2016-03-24 2019-04-22
Campbells Creek Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Hodgetts, Matthew Pending 2019-04-10  
North Central Football League Campbells Creek Football Club Hodoras, Jarrod Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Talbot Football Club Holland, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Riverland Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Holland, Mark Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-16
Avoca Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Holland, Shane Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Holland-Cornish, Jackson Approved 2018-08-01 2018-08-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Holland-Cornish, Jackson Approved 2018-08-11 2018-08-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Holland-Cornish, Jackson Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Holmes, Spencer Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
North Central Football League Newstead Football and Netball Club Holt, Bradley Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-24
Kyabram District Football Netball League Maryborough Rovers Football Club House, Timothy Pending 2019-04-02  
Royal Park Football Club Maryborough Rovers Football Club Howard, Denzel Pending 2019-05-09  
Loddon Valley Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Howarth, Harley Pending 2019-03-12  
Avoca Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Howell, Jai Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Huggins, Blair Approved 2018-08-11 2018-08-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Huggins, Blair Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
Lexton Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Hulland, Sarah Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Dunolly Football Netball Club Humphrey, Robert Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-13
Carisbrook Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hurse, Liam Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Carisbrook Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hurse, Lucas Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Carisbrook Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Hurse, Lucas Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Ballarat Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Hutchinson, Heath Approved 2019-02-28 2019-04-10
Talbot Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hyde, Kade Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Campbells Creek Football Club Bendigo Football League Hyland, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-03
Campbells Creek Football Club Bendigo Football League Ilsley, Bailey Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-10
Campbells Creek Football Club Bendigo Football League Ilsley, Jordan Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-19
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Iredell, Adrian Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-12
Royal Park Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Jacobs, Bailey Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-17
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Dunolly Football Netball Club Jago, Jaxson Approved 2018-08-07 2018-08-17
Ballarat Football League Talbot Football Club James, Jack Pending 2019-03-27  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Campbells Creek Football Club James, Tom Pending 2019-03-03  
Carisbrook Football Club Avoca Football Netball Club Janes , Jesse Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-26
Bendigo Junior Football League Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Jardine , Ben Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Bendigo Junior Football League Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Jardine, Kaleb Pending 2019-04-25  
Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Bendigo Junior Football League Jardine, Kaleb Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Carisbrook Football Club Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Jardine, Luke Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Mininera and District Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Jenkins, Zachary Pending 2019-04-23  
Lexton Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Jenkins, Zachary Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Mininera and District Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Jenkins, Zachary Approved 2018-11-05 2019-04-23
Bendigo Football League Newstead Football and Netball Club Jermyn, Klai Approved 2019-03-02 2019-04-26
Carisbrook Football Club Maryborough Rovers Football Club Johns, Kieran Approved 2016-02-23 2019-01-30
Dunolly Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Johnson, Robert Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-30
Talbot Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Johnson, Thomas Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-08
Bendigo Junior Football League Newstead Football and Netball Club Johnston , Jem Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-26
Central Highlands Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Johnston, Toby Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-22
Northern Football Netball League Dunolly Football Netball Club Johnston, Toby Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-26
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Johnstone, Dylan Approved 2018-08-04 2018-08-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Johnstone, Dylan Approved 2018-08-11 2018-08-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Johnstone, Dylan Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
Mininera and District Football League Avoca Football Netball Club Jolly, Geoffrey Approved 2018-11-29 2019-04-24
Bendigo Junior Football League Campbells Creek Football Club Jones, Austin Approved 2019-04-06 2019-05-08
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Royal Park Football Club Jones, Paul Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-10
Campbells Creek Football Club Bendigo Football League Jones, Tyson Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-27
Talbot Football Club Bendigo Football League Jordan, Nathan Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-26
Ballarat Football League Campbells Creek Football Club Kapetanovic, James Pending 2019-05-09  
Central Highlands Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Karslake, Luke Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-28
Carisbrook Football Club Bendigo Football League Kaye, Riley Approved 2019-03-23 2019-04-08
Maldon Football and Netball Club Bendigo Football League Kelly, Darcy Approved 2018-11-07 2019-03-02
Talbot Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kemp, Luke Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Central Highlands Football League Talbot Football Club Kennedy, Damien Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-12
Campbells Creek Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Kennedy, Kaleb Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-14
Avoca Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kennedy, Taylor Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Harcourt Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Kerkvliet, Liam Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-05
Dunolly Football Netball Club Campbells Creek Football Club Kerney, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-03
Dunolly Football Netball Club North Central Football League Kerr, Nash Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-28
Newstead Football and Netball Club Harcourt Football Club Kerr, Sam Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-11
Mininera and District Football League Navarre Football Club Kilpatrick, Cody Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-12
Navarre Football Club Mininera and District Football League Kilpatrick, Cody Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-16
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Kinnell, Eli Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-20
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Kirley, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-21
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Avoca Football Netball Club Kitchin, Daniel Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-17
Picola and District Football Netball League Dunolly Football Netball Club Knight, Blake Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-25
Royal Park Football Club Dunolly Football Netball Club Knowles, Charles Denied 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Royal Park Football Club Dunolly Football Netball Club Knowles, Charles Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-26
Central Highlands Football League Talbot Football Club Knowles, Joshua Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-14
Newstead Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Krol, Ben Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-26
Wimmera Football League Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Kuchel, Jake Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-19
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Kupsch, Zachary Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-27
Dunolly Football Netball Club Campbells Creek Football Club Kuric, Mathew Pending 2018-11-18  
Campbells Creek Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kuric, Mathew Approved 2019-04-29 2019-05-03
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Laidlaw, Connor Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-10
Loddon Valley Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Lamprell, Jason Approved 2018-11-07 2019-05-06
Royal Park Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lanfranchi, Jackson Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-10
Carisbrook Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Lanfranchi, Keynan Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-08
Newstead Football and Netball Club Bendigo Football League Latch, Liam Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-14
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Lawlor, Joel Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-13
Dunolly Football Netball Club Campbells Creek Football Club Lawrence, Matthew Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-27
Horsham District Football League Navarre Football Club Lawrie, James Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-01
Royal Park Football Club Maryborough Rovers Football Club Leathan, Aiden Pending 2019-05-09  
Royal Park Football Club Maryborough Rovers Football Club Leathan, Aiden Denied 2019-04-16 2019-04-19
Royal Park Football Club Maryborough Rovers Football Club Leathan, John Pending 2019-04-24  
Mininera and District Football League Navarre Football Club Lee, Aiden Denied 2019-02-02 2019-02-11
Mininera and District Football League Navarre Football Club Lee, Aiden Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-06
Navarre Football Club Mininera and District Football League Lee, Aiden Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Mininera and District Football League Navarre Football Club Lee, Aiden Approved 2019-05-18 2019-05-19
Mininera and District Football League Navarre Football Club Lee, Damien Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-22
Central Highlands Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Lee, Damien Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-11
Bendigo Junior Football League Newstead Football and Netball Club Leevers, Padric Approved 2019-03-24 2019-04-25
Horsham District Football League Navarre Football Club Leith, Josh Approved 2019-04-20 2019-04-26
Navarre Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Leith, Josh Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Lendrec, Daniel Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-17
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Lendrec, Stefan Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-01
Carisbrook Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lever, Anden Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Dunolly Football Netball Club Campbells Creek Football Club Lillis, Lucas Pending 2018-11-22  
Central Highlands Football League Talbot Football Club Lindsay, Bill Approved 2019-02-03 2019-04-16
Bendigo Football League Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Lindsay, Marc Approved 2019-02-04 2019-04-09
Harcourt Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Ling, Christopher Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-24
Ballarat Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Liston, Joshua Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-18
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Llewellyn, Lochlan Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-14
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Llewellyn, Mathew Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-14
AFL Cairns Trentham District Football/Netball Club Lockwood, Craig Approved 2019-03-20 2019-04-10
Bendigo Junior Football League Campbells Creek Football Club Looker, Tayla Approved 2018-08-18 2018-08-18
Bendigo Junior Football League Harcourt Football Club Lord, Nicholas Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-14
Royal Park Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Lovel, Alex Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-20
Royal Park Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Lovel, Joseph Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-20
Maldon Football and Netball Club Carisbrook Football Club Lovell, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Carisbrook Football Club Esperance District Football Association Lovett, Andrew Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Lovig, Leigh Approved 2018-11-30 2019-03-11
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Lexton Football Netball Club Ludeman, Ben Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-21
Kyabram District Football Netball League Campbells Creek Football Club Luke, Kieran Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Bendigo Junior Football League Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Lydom, Jesse Approved 2019-03-23 2019-04-25
Mininera and District Football League Navarre Football Club Lyons, Jaylan Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-12
Navarre Football Club Mininera and District Football League Lyons, Jaylan Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-16
Central Highlands Football League Talbot Football Club Macdonald, Joshua Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-24
Bendigo Football League Carisbrook Football Club Macer, Owen Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Lexton Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Machin, William Pending 2019-04-05  
Central Highlands Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Machin, William Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-22
Maldon Football and Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mackenzie, Finian Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Campbells Creek Football Club Harcourt Football Club Maerz, Daniel Approved 2019-03-13 2019-04-04
Campbells Creek Football Club Harcourt Football Club Maerz, Matthew Denied 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Campbells Creek Football Club Harcourt Football Club Maerz, Matthew Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-16
Campbells Creek Football Club Newstead Football and Netball Club Maffescioni, Bodie Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-10
Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Bendigo Junior Football League Maffescioni, Liam Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-02
Royal Park Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maher, Tristan Approved 2019-02-22 2019-05-17
AFL Queensland Maryborough Rovers Football Club Mahony, Alex Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-23
Avoca Football Netball Club Dunolly Football Netball Club Malcolm, Joshua Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-23
Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Malik, Mick Approved 2019-03-23 2019-04-02
Bendigo Football League Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Malik, Mick Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Manser, Peter Approved 2019-05-06 2019-05-07
Harcourt Football Club Loddon Valley Football League March, Brendan Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-21
Avoca Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Marlow, Samsen Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Campbells Creek Football Club Newstead Football and Netball Club Marney, Alex Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-24
Bendigo Junior Football League Newstead Football and Netball Club Marney, Ned Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Bendigo Junior Football League Newstead Football and Netball Club Marney, Will Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Central Highlands Football League Talbot Football Club Marshall, Alex Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Lexton Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mason, Richard Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-27
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Bendigo Football League Matricardi, Darcy Approved 2018-11-25 2018-11-30
Mininera and District Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Maxwell, Tulloch Pending 2018-11-06  
Lexton Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Maxwell, Tulloch Denied 2019-04-04 2019-04-10
Lexton Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Maxwell, Tulloch Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-13
Newstead Football and Netball Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Maylor, Alex Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-12
Bendigo Junior Football League Harcourt Football Club Mcainch, Fletcher Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-04
Bendigo Junior Football League Harcourt Football Club Mcainch, Fraser Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-04
Carisbrook Football Club Ballarat Football League Mcarthur, Ashley Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-26
Newstead Football and Netball Club Harcourt Football Club Mcbride, Kaleb Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-21
Harcourt Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcbride, Kaleb Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Dunolly Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcbroom, Kieren Pending 2019-05-16  
Ballarat Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Mccafferty, Ash Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-28
Lexton Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mccallum, William Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-28
Harcourt Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Mccartney, Caleb Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-21
Bendigo Junior Football League Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Mcclelland, Harry Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-23
Lexton Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mccubbin, Aiden Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-26
Central Murray Football Netball League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Mcdonald, Cameron Approved 2019-03-23 2019-04-10
Lexton Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mcdonald, Jack Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Central Highlands Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Mcguigan, Patrick Denied 2019-02-08 2019-02-15
Central Highlands Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Mcguigan, Patrick Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-26
Campbells Creek Football Club Maryborough Rovers Football Club Mcguinness, Riley Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-25
Bendigo Junior Football League Harcourt Football Club Mckay, Orin Approved 2019-05-05 2019-05-08
Carisbrook Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mckinna, Angus Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Mininera and District Football League Navarre Football Club Mckinnis, Mitch Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-12
Navarre Football Club Mininera and District Football League Mckinnis, Mitch Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-16
Central Highlands Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Mckinnon, Michael Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Bendigo Football League Harcourt Football Club Mcknight, Christopher Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-15
Campbells Creek Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Mclean, Jack Pending 2019-03-23  
Harcourt Football Club MPNFL Mclean, Kyle Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-14
Campbells Creek Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Mclean, Sam Approved 2019-03-23 2019-04-25
Avoca Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Mcleish, Riley Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-13
Carisbrook Football Club Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Mcmahon, Angus Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-25
Campbells Creek Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Mcmahon, James Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
Loddon Valley Football League Campbells Creek Football Club Mcmillan, Corey Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-04
Loddon Valley Football League Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Mcnair, Jake Approved 2019-02-05 2019-05-03
Talbot Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcredmond, Brandon Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
Golden Rivers Football League Navarre Football Club Medlyn, Braydn Approved 2019-04-27 2019-05-03
Royal Park Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Meerbach, Xavier Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-20
Golden Rivers Football League Maryborough Rovers Football Club Melbourne, Aston Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-25
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Melbourne, Aston Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-11
Golden Rivers Football League Maryborough Rovers Football Club Melbourne, Aston Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-11
Campbells Creek Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Mensforth, Brae Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-13
Central Highlands Football League Talbot Football Club Mercer, Joshua Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-14
Lexton Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mertz, William Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-28
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Talbot Football Club Metters, Brayden Denied 2019-03-17 2019-03-18
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Talbot Football Club Metters, Brayden Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-18
Talbot Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Metters, Brayden Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Maryborough Rovers Football Club Metters, Charlotte Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-26
Loddon Valley Football League Harcourt Football Club Michielsen, Justin Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-11
Picola and District Football Netball League Campbells Creek Football Club Miles, Joshua Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-17
Central Highlands Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Miller, Levi Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
Central Highlands Football League Newstead Football and Netball Club Milne, Daniel Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-26
Maryborough Rovers Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Milne, Josh Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Central Highlands Football League Newstead Football and Netball Club Milne, Patrick Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-25
Bendigo Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Mirkin, Troy Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Loddon Valley Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Mitchell, Bradley Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-18
Bendigo Football League Harcourt Football Club Mitchell, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-08 2019-04-18
Navarre Football Club Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Moloney, Will Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-07
Navarre Football Club Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Moloney, Will Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-01
Central Highlands Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Montgomery, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-25
Newstead Football and Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moran, James Pending 2019-05-15  
Newstead Football and Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moran, James Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Newstead Football and Netball Club Moran, James Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-11
Mininera and District Football League Navarre Football Club Moran, Sean Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-27
Campbells Creek Football Club Maryborough Rovers Football Club Morfea, Luke Pending 2019-04-02  
Avoca Football Netball Club Horsham District Football League Morganti, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Horsham District Football League Avoca Football Netball Club Morganti, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-24
Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mortlock, Jye Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mortlock, Trent Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mortlock, Zac Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-10
Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mortlock, Zac Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Newstead Football and Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Mulcair, Cody Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-02
AFL Barwon Talbot Football Club Mullane, Daniel Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-14
Talbot Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mullane, Daniel Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Central Highlands Football League Royal Park Football Club Muller, James Approved 2019-04-24 2019-05-03
Carisbrook Football Club Ballarat Football League Munari, Ashley Denied 2019-02-18 2019-02-25
Carisbrook Football Club Ballarat Football League Munari, Ashley Denied 2019-02-25 2019-03-06
Carisbrook Football Club Ballarat Football League Munari, Ashley Approved 2019-03-06 2019-04-09
Ballarat Football League Carisbrook Football Club Munari, Ashley Denied 2019-04-29 2019-05-02
Ballarat Football League Carisbrook Football Club Munari, Ashley Denied 2019-05-03 2019-05-06
Ballarat Football League Carisbrook Football Club Munari, Ashley Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-08
Carisbrook Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Munari, Ashley Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Campbells Creek Football Club Maldon Football and Netball Club Munn, Brock Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-02
Avoca Football Netball Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Munns, Issac Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
North Central Football League Royal Park Football Club Murdoch, Brendan Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-19
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Bendigo Football League Murphy, James Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Bendigo Junior Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Murphy, Riley Approved 2018-03-02 2019-03-16
Bendigo Junior Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Murphy, Tyler Approved 2018-03-02 2019-03-16
Bendigo Junior Football League Maryborough Rovers Football Club Murray, Marshall Approved 2017-04-06 2019-04-24
Campbells Creek Football Club Maldon Football and Netball Club Muscat, Bailey Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-15
Campbells Creek Football Club Maldon Football and Netball Club Muscat, Charley Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-15
Campbells Creek Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Muscat, Harley Pending 2019-02-22  
Campbells Creek Football Club Maldon Football and Netball Club Muscat, Robert Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-15
Dunolly Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nair, Rajiv Approved 2019-03-12 2019-04-01
Horsham District Football League Navarre Football Club Nelson, Dre Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-25
Royal Park Football Club Dunolly Football Netball Club Newman, Michael Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Newman, Tristan Approved 2018-08-04 2018-08-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Newman, Tristan Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Newman, Tristan Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-23
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Newman, Tristan Approved 2018-08-30 2018-08-30
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Newman, Tristan Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-15
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Newman, Tristan Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Newman, Tristan Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Bendigo Football League Newman, Tristan Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-18
Avoca Football Netball Club Sunraysia Football and Netball League Neyland, Dyson Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Avoca Football Netball Club Nicholson, Jacob Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Harcourt Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Nicholson, Zac Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-22
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Nicols, Manny Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-25
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Nind, Maurice Approved 2019-04-27 2019-04-29
Royal Park Football Club Talbot Football Club Nisbet, Luke Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-22
Talbot Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Nisbet, Luke Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Nitschki, Damon Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Maryborough Rovers Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Nitschki, Damon Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Nitschki, Terry Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-08
Royal Park Football Club Bendigo Football League Noonan, Michael Approved 2018-03-23 2019-05-03
Maldon Football and Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Noy, Xavior Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Carisbrook Football Club Big Rivers Football League Numamurdirdi, Daryl Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-23
Horsham District Football League Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Nuske, Liam Approved 2019-02-05 2019-05-02
Newstead Football and Netball Club Harcourt Football Club O'Byrne, Ben Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-21
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Central Highlands Football League O'Conal, Liam Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Central Highlands Football League O'Conal, Liam Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Bendigo Football League O'Connor, James Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-13
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League O'Connor, Joshua Pending 2019-03-12  
Tallangatta & District Football League Avoca Football Netball Club O'Farrell, Rob Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-15
Campbells Creek Football Club Harcourt Football Club O'Grady, Sammy Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-06
Campbells Creek Football Club Loddon Valley Football League O'Hara, Jack Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-26
Dunolly Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League O'Neill, Craig Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-09
Carisbrook Football Club Maryborough Rovers Football Club O'Shea, Lachlan Pending 2019-04-24  
Mininera and District Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Oliver, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-06
Dunolly Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Ozols, Luke Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-22
Campbells Creek Football Club Harcourt Football Club O’grady, Darcy Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-15
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Colac & District Football & Netball League Paderno, Kai Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-05
Picola and District Football Netball League Campbells Creek Football Club Palmer, Blake Pending 2019-04-29  
Campbells Creek Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Palmer, Blake Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-08
Carisbrook Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Palmer, Ryan Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-03
Bendigo Football League Harcourt Football Club Parsons, Joshua Pending 2019-03-13  
Royal Park Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Partridge, Cohan Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-06
Carisbrook Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Patterson, Archer Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Carisbrook Football Club Ballarat Football League Patterson, Steven Denied 2019-02-19 2019-02-25
Carisbrook Football Club Ballarat Football League Patterson, Steven Denied 2019-02-25 2019-03-06
Carisbrook Football Club Ballarat Football League Patterson, Steven Approved 2019-03-06 2019-04-09
Ballarat Football League Carisbrook Football Club Patterson, Steven Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-23
Carisbrook Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Patterson, Steven Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Carisbrook Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Patterson, Steven Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Navarre Football Club Horsham District Football League Pavey, Brenton Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Navarre Football Club Horsham District Football League Pavey, Harrison Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Navarre Football Club Horsham District Football League Pavey, Joshua Cancelled 2019-02-14 2019-02-22
Navarre Football Club Horsham District Football League Pavey, Joshua Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-05
Maldon Football and Netball Club Newstead Football and Netball Club Peace, Austin Approved 2019-03-24 2019-04-15
Newstead Football and Netball Club Maldon Football and Netball Club Peace, Austin Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-18
Maldon Football and Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Peace, Austin Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Bendigo Junior Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Peaslee, Aaron Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-15
Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Maryborough Rovers Football Club Perry, Reece Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-07
Trentham District Football/Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Pertzel, Liam Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Lexton Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Pett, Lochlan Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Lexton Football Netball Club Horsham District Football League Phelan, Jordan Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Horsham District Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Phelan, Jordan Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-23
Bendigo Junior Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Phillips, Nathan Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-14
Maldon Football and Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Phillips, Nathan Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Campbells Creek Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Picken, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-02
Loddon Valley Football League Campbells Creek Football Club Picken, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-20 2019-04-24
Carisbrook Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Pickering, Mitchell Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
Carisbrook Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Pickering, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-01
Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Polinelli, Coby Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-18
Bendigo Football League Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Polinelli, Coby Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-22
Golden Rivers Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Pollock, Adam Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-01
Royal Park Football Club Ballarat Football League Pollock, Makenze Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-26
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Bendigo Football League Poole, Braydon Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Powell, Oliver Cancelled 2018-08-04  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Powell, Oliver Approved 2018-08-04 2018-08-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Powell, Oliver Approved 2018-08-11 2018-08-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Powell, Oliver Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Powell, Oliver Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-23
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Powell, Oliver Approved 2018-08-30 2018-08-30
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Powell, Oliver Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Avoca Football Netball Club Prest, Hadrian Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-01
Ballarat Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Price, Dylan Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
Ballarat Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Price, James Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-18
Harcourt Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Price, Lachlan Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Dunolly Football Netball Club Campbells Creek Football Club Priems, Jake Approved 2019-02-10 2019-03-14
Dunolly Football Netball Club Campbells Creek Football Club Prigg, Gavin Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-30
Dunolly Football Netball Club Campbells Creek Football Club Prigg, Harrison Approved 2018-11-26 2019-04-23
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Purtell, Neville Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
Central Highlands Football League Campbells Creek Football Club Rae, Lachlan Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Central Highlands Football League Talbot Football Club Ralston, Louis Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
Central Highlands Football League Talbot Football Club Ralston, William Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
Northern Football Netball League Campbells Creek Football Club Ray, Daniel Approved 2018-11-29 2019-02-11
Campbells Creek Football Club Northern Football Netball League Ray, Daniel Denied 2019-02-04 2019-02-11
Carisbrook Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Read, Cobie Denied 2019-02-03 2019-02-11
Carisbrook Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Read, Cobie Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-19
Carisbrook Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Read, Cobie Denied 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
Wimmera Football League Navarre Football Club Reading, Cooper Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Bendigo Football League Newstead Football and Netball Club Reardon, Jay Approved 2019-03-02 2019-04-17
Newstead Football and Netball Club Harcourt Football Club Rees-Maclean, Otis Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Royal Park Football Club Bendigo Football League Reeves, Bradley Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-19
Maryborough Rovers Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Reeves, Montgomery Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Horsham District Football League Navarre Football Club Reid, Joshua Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-25
Navarre Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Reid, Joshua Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Mininera and District Football League Navarre Football Club Reid, Riley Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Bendigo Football League Maryborough Rovers Football Club Rendell, Zayne Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
Newstead Football and Netball Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Renfrey, Blake Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-16
Bendigo Junior Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Rewell, Jackson Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-02
Lexton Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Richards, Tyler Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Richardson, Nathan Pending 2019-01-31  
North Central Football League Newstead Football and Netball Club Richardson, Nicholas Denied 2019-03-02 2019-03-11
North Central Football League Newstead Football and Netball Club Richardson, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-24 2019-04-18
Royal Park Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Rinaldi, Karlie Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-08
Carisbrook Football Club Wimmera Football League Rinaldi, Keltyn Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-20
Wimmera Football League Carisbrook Football Club Rinaldi, Keltyn Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Carisbrook Football Club Wimmera Football League Rinaldi, Keltyn Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-01
Carisbrook Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rinaldi, Zak Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Maldon Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Roberts, Jonathon Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-25
Maldon Football and Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Roberts, Liam Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-19
Navarre Football Club Mininera and District Football League Robertson, Alek Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-26
Southern Football Netball League Campbells Creek Football Club Robertson, Russell Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Campbells Creek Football Club Southern Football Netball League Robertson, Russell Approved 2019-04-28 2019-04-30
Lexton Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Robins, Jay Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Bendigo Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Robinson, Adam Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-15
Central Highlands Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Robinson, Bohdi Approved 2018-08-18 2018-08-18
Mininera and District Football League Navarre Football Club Robinson, Caleb Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-26
Navarre Football Club Mininera and District Football League Robinson, Caleb Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Mininera and District Football League Navarre Football Club Robinson, Caleb Approved 2019-05-18 2019-05-19
Wimmera Football League Navarre Football Club Robinson, Jake Denied 2018-11-24 2018-12-02
Wimmera Football League Navarre Football Club Robinson, Jake Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-10
Mininera and District Football League Navarre Football Club Robinson, Thomas Approved 2019-02-23 2019-03-06
Central Highlands Football League Talbot Football Club Robson, Aaron Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-24
Lexton Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Robson, Nicola Approved 2019-04-24 2019-05-06
Picola and District Football Netball League Dunolly Football Netball Club Rodwell, Kayleb Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-06
Frankston and District Junior Football League Maryborough Rovers Football Club Rogers, Zac Pending 2019-05-08  
Lexton Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rokebrand, Lachlan Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Maldon Football and Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ross, Dylan Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Carisbrook Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Ross, Ethan Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-23
Royal Park Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Ross, Joshua Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-23
Talbot Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ross, Kohdi Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Royal Park Football Club Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Ross, Thomas Approved 2019-03-23 2019-04-02
Avoca Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Ross, Travis Approved 2019-04-27 2019-04-30
Lexton Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Routson, Angus Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-18
Lexton Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Rowe, Corey Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-12
Lexton Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Rowe, Jayden Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-14
Lexton Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Rowe, Lochlan Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-12
Bendigo Football League Campbells Creek Football Club Rundell, Geoffrey Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-02
Bendigo Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Said, Luke Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-28
North Central Football League Newstead Football and Netball Club Sait, Kieran Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Campbells Creek Football Club Salm, Harrison Pending 2019-05-07  
Central Highlands Football League Talbot Football Club Sammut, Trystan Approved 2019-02-04 2019-04-17
Central Highlands Football League Avoca Football Netball Club Sanders, Ben Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-11
Talbot Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Santon, Tannar Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-24
Royal Park Football Club Navarre Football Club Saunders, Mitchell Pending 2019-04-18  
Bendigo Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Schroder, Jeremy Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-24
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Bendigo Football League Schroder, Jeremy Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Horsham District Football League Maryborough Rovers Football Club Schulz, Nicholas Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-02
Bendigo Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Scoble, Shaun Denied 2018-11-02 2018-11-06
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Scoble, Tyson Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Navarre Football Club Far North Football League Scott, Ben Approved 2018-04-24 2019-03-27
Avoca Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Scott, Paige Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-23
Carisbrook Football Club Maryborough Rovers Football Club Scragg, Chris Denied 2019-01-31 2019-02-11
Carisbrook Football Club Maryborough Rovers Football Club Scragg, Chris Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-08
Bendigo Football League Harcourt Football Club Semmens, Darby Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-26
Talbot Football Club Central Highlands Football League Shaw, Brent Approved 2019-02-04 2019-04-04
Harcourt Football Club Maldon Football and Netball Club Short, Lewis Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-18
Central Highlands Football League Carisbrook Football Club Short, Zack Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Campbells Creek Football Club Singles Jessop, Decklan Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-10
Campbells Creek Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Skinner, Riley Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-03
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Slater, Corey Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-26
Avoca Football Netball Club Geelong and District Football League Slater, Dominic Approved 2019-03-20 2019-04-01
Avoca Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Slater, Haydn Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Slater, Jarvais Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Avoca Football Netball Club Geelong and District Football League Slater, Xavier Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-26
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Slater, Zeke Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Harcourt Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Slavin, Patrick Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-03
AFL Outer East Senior Football Avoca Football Netball Club Sloane, Dylan Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-24
Navarre Football Club AFL Barwon Slorach, Bradley Approved 2019-03-05 2019-04-05
AFL Sydney Talbot Football Club Smith, Adam Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-11
Talbot Football Club AFL Sydney Smith, Adam Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-13
Dunolly Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Smith, Ayden Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-16
Dunolly Football Netball Club Royal Park Football Club Smith, Ben Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
Royal Park Football Club Dunolly Football Netball Club Smith, Darren Denied 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Royal Park Football Club Dunolly Football Netball Club Smith, Darren Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-26
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Smith, Dylan Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-27
Bendigo Football League Newstead Football and Netball Club Smith, Joel Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-06
Bendigo Football League Maryborough Rovers Football Club Smith, Joseph Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-15
Talbot Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Smith, Matthew Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Smith, Paul Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Bendigo Junior Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Smolak, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-23
Maldon Football and Netball Club Golden Rivers Football League Spalding, Luke Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-05
Maldon Football and Netball Club Newstead Football and Netball Club Spencer, Mitchell Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-03
Royal Park Football Club Maryborough Rovers Football Club Spink, Sam Pending 2019-03-11  
Maryborough Rovers Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Spink, Sam Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Maryborough Rovers Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Stacey, Phillip Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Navarre Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Stead, Jarryd Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Steen, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Campbells Creek Football Club Bendigo Football League Stevens, Dylan Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Bendigo Football League Campbells Creek Football Club Stevens, Dylan Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-14
Campbells Creek Football Club Bendigo Football League Stevens, Dylan Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Navarre Football Club Stevens, Jack Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Navarre Football Club Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Stevens, Jack Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-01
Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Geelong and District Football League Stewart, Toby Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-19
Lexton Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Stewart, Tyson Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-26
Carisbrook Football Club Central Highlands Football League Stowe, Matthew Pending 2019-04-12  
Royal Park Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Stratford, Neville Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
Central Highlands Football League Talbot Football Club Strong, Mitch Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-14
Campbells Creek Football Club Bendigo Football League Stubbings, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Wimmera Football League Campbells Creek Football Club Sullivan, Louis Approved 2019-03-16 2019-04-04
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Sundblom, Jake Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-07
Royal Park Football Club Mininera and District Football League Sutherland, James Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-09
Maldon Football and Netball Club Campbells Creek Football Club Svancar, Dayne Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-11
Talbot Football Club Royal Park Football Club Svanosio, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Campbells Creek Football Club Bendigo Football League Swan, Jackson Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-27
Campbells Creek Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Swan, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-09 2019-03-19
Central Highlands Football League Talbot Football Club Szabo, Joshua Approved 2019-02-03 2019-04-16
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Tadd, Xavier Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-12
Bendigo Junior Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Taft, Riley Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-08
Goulburn Valley Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Talemaitoga, Maciu Pending 2019-05-11  
Carisbrook Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tatchell, Oscar Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Campbells Creek Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Taylor , Zebadiah Denied 2019-03-26 2019-03-28
Campbells Creek Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Taylor , Zebadiah Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-24
Central Highlands Football League Talbot Football Club Taylor, Anthony Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-23
Campbells Creek Football Club Newstead Football and Netball Club Taylor, Joshua Pending 2019-04-22  
Dunolly Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Taylor, Riley Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-20
Royal Park Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Taylor-Irwin, Harley Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Templeton, Brady Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Bendigo Football League Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Templeton, Brady Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-20
Campbells Creek Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Thomas, Lewis Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-28
Royal Park Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Thomson, Sam Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-13
Horsham District Football League Navarre Football Club Titcombe, Darcy Faulkner Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-12
Bendigo Football League Maryborough Rovers Football Club Toll, Andrew Denied 2019-04-02 2019-04-09
North Central Football League Newstead Football and Netball Club Tormey, Joseph Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-12
Newstead Football and Netball Club North Central Football League Tormey, Joseph Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
North Central Football League Navarre Football Club Torney, Kynan Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-12
Navarre Football Club North Central Football League Torney, Kynan Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-13
Campbells Creek Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Torney, Nigel Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
AFL Queensland Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Torpy, Lachlan (rs) Approved 2019-05-06 2019-05-09
Talbot Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tottenham, Brett Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-08
Golden Rivers Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Townsend, Jamie Pending 2019-03-12  
Golden Rivers Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Townsend, Jamie Approved 2017-05-25 2019-05-03
Central Highlands Football League Talbot Football Club Troon, Judd Approved 2019-02-07 2019-04-13
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Dunolly Football Netball Club Tucker, Dylan Pending 2019-03-12  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Tucker, William Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
Central Highlands Football League Royal Park Football Club Tunbridge, Zachary Denied 2019-02-08 2019-02-15
Central Highlands Football League Royal Park Football Club Tunbridge, Zachary Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-19
Royal Park Football Club Mininera and District Football League Tunbridge, Zachary Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
Mininera and District Football League Royal Park Football Club Tunbridge, Zachary Approved 2019-05-19 2019-05-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Tunn, Daniel Approved 2019-04-13 2019-05-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Tunn, Lochie Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-24
Trentham District Football/Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tunn, Lochie Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Royal Park Football Club South West District Football Netball League Turnbull, Denni Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-27
Avoca Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Turner, Josh Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Carisbrook Football Club Bendigo Football League Turner, Joshua Cancelled 2019-04-12  
Avoca Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Turner, Ryan Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Vadala, Daniel Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
Bendigo Football League Maryborough Rovers Football Club Vadala, Matthew Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-03
Goulburn Valley Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Valoia, Brian Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-06
Dunolly Football Netball Club Harcourt Football Club Waddington, Paul Pending 2019-05-04  
Bendigo Football League Royal Park Football Club Wagstaff, Branden Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Campbells Creek Football Club Wakeling, James Pending 2019-02-10  
Royal Park Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Walhouse, Bailey Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-15
Royal Park Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Walhouse, Riley Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-15
Central Highlands Football League Talbot Football Club Walker `, Brody Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-14
Central Highlands Football League Talbot Football Club Walker, Daniel Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
North Central Football League Navarre Football Club Walker, Jack Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-12
Navarre Football Club North Central Football League Walker, Jack Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-13
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Walker, Thomas Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-25
Talbot Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ward, Bradley Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Mininera and District Football League Navarre Football Club Ward, Brayden Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-22
Avoca Football Netball Club Maryborough Rovers Football Club Wardlaw, Brayden Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-09
Carisbrook Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Wardlaw, Spencer Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-16
Bendigo Junior Football League Newstead Football and Netball Club Warren, Charles Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-18
Harcourt Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Watson, Michael Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-30
Dunolly Football Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Webb, Adam Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Maldon Football and Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Webb, Mark Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Harcourt Football Club Lexton Football Netball Club Wells, Hamish Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Whelan, Christopher Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-09
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Whelan, Jacob Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-17
Central Highlands Football League Talbot Football Club Whiting, Jake Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-04
Central Highlands Football League Talbot Football Club Whiting, Jake Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-19
Bendigo Football League Maryborough Rovers Football Club Wilkins, Braiden Approved 2019-04-27 2019-05-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Newstead Football and Netball Club William, Godfrey Approved 2019-05-05 2019-05-13
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Murray Football League Williams, Chevy Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-23
Royal Park Football Club Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Williams, Tate Approved 2019-03-23 2019-04-08
Dunolly Football Netball Club Campbells Creek Football Club Willis, Shaun Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-10
Harcourt Football Club Maldon Football and Netball Club Wilson, Andrew Approved 2018-11-22 2019-04-13
Golden Rivers Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Wilson, Chris Denied 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
Harcourt Football Club Maldon Football and Netball Club Wilson, David Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-23
Seymour District Junior Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Wischer, Oliver Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-26
Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Woodward, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-25
Ballarat Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Wren, Josh Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-19
Carisbrook Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wright, Nichlos Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Bendigo Football League Maryborough Rovers Football Club Wytkamp, Peter Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-08
Central Highlands Football League Talbot Football Club York, Matthew Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-12
Royal Park Football Club Central Highlands Football League Zelencich, Richard Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-15

Major Sponsor

2017 AFL Tipping Comp

MCDFNL Sponsors