Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Eastern Football League (EFL) Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Abate, Alexander Pending 2019-05-04  
Bendigo Junior Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Addlem, Jaxon Approved 2019-06-29 2019-06-29
Bendigo Junior Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Addlem, Jaxon Approved 2019-07-13 2019-07-13
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Aldorki, Najem Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
Picola and District Football Netball League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Aldorki, Najem Approved 2019-04-29 2019-05-02
Inglewood Football Club Newbridge Football Club Alexander, Thomas Approved 2019-05-24 2019-05-24
Calivil United Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Allen, Marcus Pending 2019-04-03  
Mitiamo Football Club Bendigo Football League Anderson, Clayton Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-30
Bendigo Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Anderson, Cody Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Bendigo Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Anderson, Jordan Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Bendigo Football League Anderson, Jordan Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-18
Bendigo Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Anderson, Jordan Approved 2019-05-20 2019-05-24
Bendigo Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Ashman, Elias Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Bendigo Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Ashman, Elias Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-09
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Ashman, Elias Approved 2019-06-01 2019-06-01
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Ashman, Elias Approved 2019-06-08 2019-06-08
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Atherton, Tommy Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Ellinbank & District Football League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Auldist, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Austin, Molly Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
Newbridge Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Bacon, Nathan Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-26
Ballarat Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Bailey, Jack Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-30
Bendigo Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Balcke, Lachlan Approved 2019-05-24 2019-05-24
Bendigo Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Balcke, Lachlan Approved 2019-07-09 2019-07-09
Bendigo Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Balcke, Lachlan Approved 2019-07-13 2019-07-13
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Balcke, Toby Approved 2019-07-05 2019-07-05
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Balcke, Toby Approved 2019-07-19 2019-07-19
Bendigo Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Banko, Alexander Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-28
Bendigo Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Banko, Oliver Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-12
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Banko, Oliver Approved 2019-06-05 2019-06-06
Bendigo Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Banko, Oliver Approved 2019-06-11 2019-06-12
Bendigo Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Banko, Samuel Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-06
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Banko, Samuel Approved 2019-06-06 2019-06-06
Bendigo Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Banko, Samuel Approved 2019-06-12 2019-06-12
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Banset, Benjamin Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Inglewood Football Club Old Scholars Football Association Barnes, Samuel Cancelled 2019-03-18  
Inglewood Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Barnes, Samuel Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Heathcote District Football Netball League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Barnett, Tyler Approved 2019-06-19 2019-06-20
Picola and District Football Netball League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Beard, Taylor Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-27
Heathcote District Football Netball League Calivil United Football Club Begg, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-30
Bendigo Junior Football League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Begg, Noah Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-04
Pyramid Hill Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Bell, Bradley Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-23
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Benbow, Jamie Denied 2019-06-24 2019-06-24
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Benbow, Jamie Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-25
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Bennett, Coby Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Bendigo Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Bennett, Markus Approved 2019-07-13 2019-07-13
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Newbridge Football Club Berry, Jaidyn Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Berry, Jaidyn Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Bice, Jarryd Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-20
Bendigo Football League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Bickford, Riley Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-22
Mitiamo Football Club Tallangatta & District Football League Biddulph, Jake Approved 2019-05-24 2019-05-25
Bendigo Junior Football League Newbridge Football Club Bird, Austin Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club North Central Football League Bish, Jed Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-04
Pyramid Hill Football Club Murray Football League Blake, Reece Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-27
Calivil United Football Club North Central Football League Bogers, Patrick Approved 2019-05-06 2019-05-09
Calivil United Football Club North Central Football League Boland, Reece Approved 2019-04-29 2019-05-01
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Mitiamo Football Club Boldiston, Garth Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-22
Bendigo Junior Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club Bolton, Rhys Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Booth, Harrison Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-08
Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Calivil United Football Club Boulton, Xavier Approved 2018-08-20 2018-08-20
Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Bourke, Jack Approved 2019-06-11 2019-06-14
Bendigo Junior Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Bourke, Xavier Approved 2019-04-20 2019-04-20
North Central Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Bowen, Corey Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-26
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Bowen, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Mitiamo Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Bray, Corey Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-30
Heathcote District Football Netball League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Brealey, Tate Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-13
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brealey, Tate Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Brennan, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-19
Calivil United Football Club Bendigo Football League Brinsmead, Samuel Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-24
Inglewood Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Britton, Nathan Cancelled 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Inglewood Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Britton, Nathan Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Broadbent, Isaac Approved 2019-04-06 2019-05-21
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Broadbent, Tom Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-16
Murray Football League Mitiamo Football Club Brooks, Timothy Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-22
Heathcote District Football Netball League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Brown, Grayson Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-14
Pyramid Hill Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Brown, Rhys Approved 2019-06-06 2019-06-07
Kyabram District Football Netball League Pyramid Hill Football Club Brown, Rhys Approved 2019-06-09 2019-06-11
Heathcote District Football Netball League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Burdeu, Brett Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-05
Heathcote District Football Netball League Pyramid Hill Football Club Burke, Bryn Approved 2019-05-22 2019-05-23
Pyramid Hill Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Burke, Bryn Approved 2019-05-26 2019-05-26
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Burns , Adam Pending 2019-06-30  
Bendigo Junior Football League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Burns, James Approved 2017-11-14 2019-04-05
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Inglewood Football Club Burns, James Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Newbridge Football Club Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Burns, James Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-17
Newbridge Football Club Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Burns, Riley Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-10
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Inglewood Football Club Burns, Riley Approved 2019-06-15 2019-06-15
Pyramid Hill Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Caburnay, Edmund Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Pyramid Hill Football Club Bendigo Football League Cameron, Jaye Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Bendigo Junior Football League Newbridge Football Club Campbell, Jack Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Newbridge Football Club Bridgewater Football Netball Club Campbell, Jack Approved 2019-06-21 2019-06-21
Newbridge Football Club Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Campbell, Jack Approved 2019-06-29 2019-06-29
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Calivil United Football Club Canfield, Daniel Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
North Central Football League Mitiamo Football Club Canfield, Rhett Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-10
Pyramid Hill Football Club Bendigo Football League Carroll, Jayson Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Pyramid Hill Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Carroll, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-22
Bendigo Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club Carroll, Matthew Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Carter, Gordon Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-26
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Cartwright, Ned Approved 2019-04-20 2019-04-22
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Cassells, Jacob Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Cassells, Jacob Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-19
Murray Football League Newbridge Football Club Cathie, Gavin Approved 2019-05-30 2019-05-31
Golden Rivers Football League Newbridge Football Club Cathie, Ricky Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-18
Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Calivil United Football Club Catto, Lachlan Approved 2019-06-13 2019-06-13
Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Calivil United Football Club Catto, Lachlan Approved 2019-06-21 2019-06-21
Bendigo Junior Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Cauchi, Bowen Approved 2019-05-25 2019-05-25
Newbridge Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Cavallaro, Jordan Approved 2019-03-07 2019-04-09
Newbridge Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Cavallaro, Kai Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-21
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Sapphire Coast AFL Chant, Kyle Pending 2019-04-11  
Sapphire Coast AFL Bridgewater Football Netball Club Chant, Kyle Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-18
Bendigo Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Chapman, Aiden Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-26
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Childs, Danny Approved 2019-05-24 2019-05-24
Mitiamo Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Clohesy, Dylan Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Bridgewater Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Clutton, Darren Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Clymo, Fynn Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Clymo, Fynn Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-19
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Clymo, Fynn Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Pyramid Hill Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Coad, Jacob Approved 2019-06-24 2019-07-20
Newbridge Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Code, Alex Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-22
Bendigo Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Coghlan, Peter Approved 2019-06-16 2019-06-20
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Collins, Colby Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Collins, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Inglewood Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Collins, Wallis Approved 2019-03-12 2019-04-25
Heathcote District Football Netball League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Colston, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-26
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Colston, Mitchell Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Heathcote District Football Netball League Colston, Mitchell Approved 2019-05-30 2019-05-30
Bendigo Junior Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Conroy, Zachary Approved 2019-06-29 2019-06-29
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Inglewood Football Club Conway, Timothy Pending 2019-03-23  
Inglewood Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Conway, Timothy Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Calivil United Football Club Cooke, Michael Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-07
North Central Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Cooper, Josh Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-20
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Cope, Tyson Approved 2018-11-28 2019-03-18
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Newbridge Football Club Cornish, William Approved 2019-05-31 2019-05-31
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Bendigo Football League Cornish, William Approved 2019-06-06 2019-06-06
Bendigo Football League Newbridge Football Club Costelow, Lachlan Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Heathcote District Football Netball League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Coulson , Ethan Approved 2019-06-20 2019-06-22
Newbridge Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Covington, Joshua Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Inglewood Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Cowman, Jake Pending 2019-06-30  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Inglewood Football Club Cowman, Jake Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-14
Inglewood Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Cowman, Jake Denied 2019-06-25 2019-06-28
Inglewood Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Crabbe, Harley Denied 2019-04-25 2019-04-29
Inglewood Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Crabbe, Harley Denied 2019-05-09 2019-05-13
Inglewood Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Crabbe, Harley Denied 2019-05-30 2019-05-31
Bendigo Junior Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club Craig, Jack Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Crothers, Kaleb Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-13
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Bendigo Junior Football League Crothers, Kaleb Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-14
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Crothers, Kaleb Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-18
Inglewood Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Crowfoot, Craig Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Curnow, Ash Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-14
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Cutter-Rabl, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-01
Mitiamo Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Dale, Chris Approved 2019-06-29 2019-06-30
Bendigo Junior Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club Daniels, Kai Approved 2019-04-11 2019-05-03
Bendigo Junior Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Darroch, Lachlan Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-11
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Davis, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Bendigo Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Dawkins, Jirah Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-26
Pyramid Hill Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Del Mastro, Matthew Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-02
Golden Rivers Football League Mitiamo Football Club Delamare, Shaun Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-04
Calivil United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Demeo, Jack Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Heathcote District Football Netball League Calivil United Football Club Demeo, Sam Approved 2018-11-28 2019-01-03
Calivil United Football Club Murray Football League Dennis, Anthony Approved 2019-02-04 2019-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Devanny, Hayden Approved 2019-06-21 2019-06-21
Bendigo Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Devanny, Nathan Approved 2018-11-28 2019-02-19
Bendigo Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Dewhurst, Andrew Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-21
Heathcote District Football Netball League Pyramid Hill Football Club Dickens, Braidy Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-18
Pyramid Hill Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Dillon, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-18
Newbridge Football Club Horsham District Football League Dixon, Corey Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-02
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Dobie , Blake Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-11
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Dole, Riley Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-25
Horsham District Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club Dorrington, Evan Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-18
Calivil United Football Club Bendigo Football League Down, Christopher Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-06
Murray Football League Mitiamo Football Club Downie, Brent Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-15
Murray Football League Mitiamo Football Club Downie, Tyrone Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-03
Mitiamo Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Downie, Tyrone Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Calivil United Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Drew, Jason Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-18
Pyramid Hill Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Duncan, Avery Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-23
Newbridge Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Dunlop, Coby Approved 2019-05-29 2019-05-31
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Dwyer, Matt Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-16
Heathcote District Football Netball League Calivil United Football Club Dyson, Nathan Approved 2019-04-29 2019-05-01
Mitiamo Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Eade, Thomas Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-02
Bendigo Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club Edlin, Jed Approved 2018-11-02 2019-03-31
Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Calivil United Football Club Edwards, Noah Approved 2018-08-20 2018-08-20
Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Edwards, Noah Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-13
Inglewood Football Club Sunraysia Football and Netball League Egan, Sanipepa Approved 2019-05-31 2019-06-01
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Newbridge Football Club Ervin, Patrick Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Newbridge Football Club Ervin, Patrick Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Inglewood Football Club Tallangatta & District Football League Evans, Bailey Pending 2019-03-24  
Mitiamo Football Club AFL Queensland Evans, Ryan Cancelled 2019-02-23 2019-02-25
Mitiamo Football Club AFL Queensland Evans, Ryan Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-01
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Everist, Harrison Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Newbridge Football Club Everist, William Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
Bendigo Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Fall, Nathan Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-06
Heathcote District Football Netball League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Fallon, Will Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-16
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Calivil United Football Club Fallon, Will Approved 2019-05-04 2019-05-04
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Farley, Jack Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-16
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Farnsworth, Jaye Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-14
Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Farnsworth, Jaye Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Farnsworth, Jaye Approved 2019-06-16 2019-06-17
Bendigo Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Farrelly, Daniel Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-27
Bendigo Junior Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Farrelly, Thomas Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-13
Bendigo Junior Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Farrelly, Thomas Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-19
Bendigo Junior Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Farrelly, Thomas Approved 2019-05-04 2019-05-04
Bendigo Junior Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Farrelly, Thomas Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-11
Bendigo Junior Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Farrelly, Thomas Approved 2019-05-24 2019-05-24
Bendigo Junior Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Farrelly, Thomas Approved 2019-06-01 2019-06-01
Bendigo Junior Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Farrelly, Thomas Approved 2019-07-12 2019-07-13
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ferguson, Andrew Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-12
Bendigo Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Ferguson, Tom Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
Pyramid Hill Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Ferrari, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Bendigo Football League Inglewood Football Club Filcock, Connor Approved 2019-04-27 2019-04-27
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Fisher, Lewis Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-28
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Fisher, Lewis Approved 2019-07-05 2019-07-05
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Fisher, Lewis Approved 2019-07-12 2019-07-12
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Calivil United Football Club Fitzgerald, Brenton Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-11
Bendigo Junior Football League Inglewood Football Club Fitzgerald, Jackson Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-02
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Bendigo Football League Fitzpatrick, Jacob Approved 2019-06-06 2019-06-06
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Fitzpatrick, Jarrod Approved 2018-11-29 2018-11-29
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Flood, Caleb Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Flood, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Flood, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-18
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Flood, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Flood, Mitchell Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Flood, Mitchell Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Flood, Mitchell Approved 2019-05-24 2019-05-24
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Flood, Mitchell Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Flood, Mitchell Approved 2019-06-15 2019-06-16
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Bendigo Junior Football League Flood, Mitchell Approved 2019-06-17 2019-06-17
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Flood, Mitchell Approved 2019-06-21 2019-06-21
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Flood, Mitchell Approved 2019-07-05 2019-07-05
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Flood, Mitchell Approved 2019-07-19 2019-07-19
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Fogarty, Mark Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Golden Rivers Football League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Foley, Adam Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Heathcote District Football Netball League Pyramid Hill Football Club Forbes, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-31
Newbridge Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ford, Rhys Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-10
Newbridge Football Club Central Highlands Football League Fowler, Jack Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-06
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Golden Rivers Football League Franzini, Bryce Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-25
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Golden Rivers Football League Franzini, Kyle Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-06
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Frecker, Matthew Approved 2019-05-21 2019-05-23
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Frischke, Harrison Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Frischke, Harrison Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Frischke, Harrison Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-02
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Frischke, Harrison Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-09
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Frischke, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Inglewood Football Club Frye, Liam Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-19
Bendigo Junior Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club Furlong, Noah Approved 2019-06-07 2019-06-07
Bendigo Junior Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club Furlong, Noah Approved 2019-07-06 2019-07-06
Bendigo Junior Football League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Furmanczyk, Andrew Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gadsden, Harrison Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Gascoyne Football Association Pyramid Hill Football Club Gallagher, Sean Approved 2019-05-04 2019-05-14
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Gard, Jarrod Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-29
Bendigo Junior Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club Gard, Kynan Approved 2019-05-31 2019-05-31
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Gee, Harvey Approved 2019-07-05 2019-07-05
Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Newbridge Football Club Gentry, Fraser Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-04
Bendigo Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club George, Bailey Approved 2018-11-16 2018-12-07
Bendigo Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club George, Bailey Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-13
Pyramid Hill Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games George, Bailey Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Gibbs, Matthew Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-19
Newbridge Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Gibson, Dylan Approved 2019-02-12 2019-04-12
Eastern Football League (EFL) Bridgewater Football Netball Club Gill, Thomas Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-09
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Bendigo Football League Gillingham, Hayden Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Bendigo Junior Football League Giofrelle, Liam Approved 2018-08-11 2018-08-11
Bendigo Junior Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club Gladman, Nicholas Approved 2019-05-19 2019-05-20
Newbridge Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Glass, Jacob Pending 2019-02-13  
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Goddard, Mitchell Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-15
Pyramid Hill Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Godfrey, Jordan Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-16
Newbridge Football Club Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Gorrie, Deklen Approved 2019-03-23 2019-04-13
Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Gorrie, Deklen Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-05
Pyramid Hill Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Goulding, Dylan Pending 2019-06-25  
Heathcote District Football Netball League Calivil United Football Club Govett, Ben Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Bendigo Football League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Graham, Darby Approved 2018-11-24 2019-03-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Graham, Harry Approved 2018-11-11 2019-02-19
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Graham, Harry Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Newbridge Football Club Bendigo Football League Grant, Ashley Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-13
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Bendigo Football League Gray, Brock Denied 2019-06-03 2019-06-04
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Bendigo Football League Gray, Brock Approved 2019-06-08 2019-06-08
Bendigo Football League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Gray, Matthew Approved 2018-11-24 2018-12-04
Golden Rivers Football League Newbridge Football Club Gray, Nick Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-18
Inglewood Football Club Southern Football Netball League Greenwood, Christopher Approved 2019-05-18 2019-05-18
North Central Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Gregg, Ben Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-20
North Central Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Gretgrix, Ben Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-31
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Gretgrix, Jai Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Gretgrix, Jai Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Gretgrix, Jai Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-18
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Gretgrix, Jai Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-09
Mid Gippsland Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Griffiths, Harley Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-27
Heathcote District Football Netball League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Grinton, Denis Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Central Murray Football Netball League Calivil United Football Club Guerra, Thomas Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-31
Calivil United Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Guerra, Thomas Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-01
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Wimmera Football League Gurry, Jordan Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Heathcote District Football Netball League Calivil United Football Club Haines, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
Newbridge Football Club Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Hainsworth, Jackson Approved 2019-06-29 2019-06-29
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Hale, Cooper Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Hale, Cooper Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-28
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Hale, Cooper Approved 2019-07-12 2019-07-12
Eastern Football League (EFL) Calivil United Football Club Hall, Jake Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-03
Calivil United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hall, Jake Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Newbridge Football Club Hall, Jet Approved 2018-08-04 2018-08-04
Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Hall, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Bendigo Football League Hancock, Kaleb Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-13
Bendigo Junior Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Hanley, Aydan Approved 2019-04-20 2019-04-20
Bendigo Junior Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Hanley, Aydan Approved 2019-05-27 2019-05-28
Bendigo Junior Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Hanley, Aydan Approved 2019-07-12 2019-07-13
Bendigo Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Hanley, Dylan Denied 2019-06-27 2019-06-27
Bendigo Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Hanley, Dylan Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-29
Bendigo Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Hanley, Ethan Approved 2019-06-23 2019-06-28
Heathcote District Football Netball League Mitiamo Football Club Hanrahan, Sean Approved 2018-11-29 2018-11-30
Bendigo Junior Football League Inglewood Football Club Harling, Ryan Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-03
Pyramid Hill Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Harper, Alex Denied 2019-04-07 2019-04-08
Pyramid Hill Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Harper, Alex Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-19
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Harrington, Mannix Approved 2019-07-05 2019-07-05
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Bendigo Football League Harrington, Riley Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Harris, Jarrod Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-30
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Harris, Jordan Approved 2019-06-27 2019-06-28
Inglewood Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Harris, Shane Approved 2018-11-30 2019-03-19
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Harrison, Joel Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-19
Heathcote District Football Netball League Pyramid Hill Football Club Harrison, Zachary Approved 2019-06-02 2019-06-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Inglewood Football Club Hartney, George Approved 2019-05-22 2019-05-23
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Golden Rivers Football League Harvey, Samuel Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Hawke, Brodie Approved 2019-03-19 2019-04-01
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Hawkes, Billy Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Hayes, Bryce Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-10
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Heard, Matthew Approved 2019-05-31 2019-05-31
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Hender, Raymond Approved 2019-03-23 2019-04-02
Central Murray Football Netball League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Hender, Rhian Approved 2019-02-17 2019-03-13
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Henderson, Xavier Approved 2019-02-04 2019-04-25
Heathcote District Football Netball League Mitiamo Football Club Henery, Nicolai Pending 2019-03-22  
Newbridge Football Club Bridgewater Football Netball Club Hercus, Callum Approved 2019-06-21 2019-06-21
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Hicks, Samuel Approved 2019-06-21 2019-06-21
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Calivil United Football Club Higginson, Nick Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-28
Inglewood Football Club Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Hill, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-30
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Hill, Geoffrey Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-20
Inglewood Football Club North Central Football League Hill, William Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-16
Bendigo Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Hinds, Tyler Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Hinton, Jacob Approved 2019-03-19 2019-04-02
Bendigo Junior Football League Inglewood Football Club Hird, Bailey Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Hocking, Oscar Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Hocking, Oscar Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-19
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Hocking, Oscar Approved 2019-06-21 2019-06-21
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Hocking, Oscar Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-28
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Hocking, Oscar Approved 2019-07-05 2019-07-05
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Hocking, Oscar Approved 2019-07-12 2019-07-12
Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Hodgskiss, Blake Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-11
Newbridge Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Holden, Harrison Approved 2019-02-23 2019-03-02
Bendigo Junior Football League Newbridge Football Club Holden, Harrison Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Bendigo Junior Football League Newbridge Football Club Holden, Harrison Approved 2019-07-05 2019-07-05
Bendigo Junior Football League Newbridge Football Club Holden, Harrison Approved 2019-07-12 2019-07-12
Bendigo Junior Football League Newbridge Football Club Holden, Isaac Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Bendigo Junior Football League Newbridge Football Club Holden, Isaac Approved 2019-06-07 2019-06-07
Bendigo Junior Football League Newbridge Football Club Holden, Isaac Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Bendigo Junior Football League Newbridge Football Club Holden, Isaac Approved 2019-07-05 2019-07-05
Bendigo Junior Football League Newbridge Football Club Holden, Isaac Approved 2019-07-12 2019-07-12
Bendigo Junior Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Holland, Frasier Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-13
Bendigo Junior Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Holland, Frasier Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-19
Bendigo Junior Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Holland, Frasier Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Bendigo Junior Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Holland, Frasier Approved 2019-05-25 2019-05-25
Bendigo Junior Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Holland, Frasier Approved 2019-06-01 2019-06-01
Bendigo Junior Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Holland, Frasier Approved 2019-06-29 2019-06-29
Bendigo Junior Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Holland, Frasier Approved 2019-07-12 2019-07-13
Inglewood Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Holt, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-01
North Central Football League Inglewood Football Club Holt, Isaac Approved 2019-07-05 2019-07-05
Bendigo Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Hopley, Thomas Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Inglewood Football Club Horan, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Horan, Oscar Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-19
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Horan, Oscar Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Horan, Oscar Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Horan, Oscar Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Horan, Oscar Approved 2019-05-24 2019-05-24
Newbridge Football Club Central Highlands Football League Horne, Tommy Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-06
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Hoskin, Seth Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Bendigo Junior Football League Houghton, Alexanda Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Howarth, Harley Pending 2019-03-12  
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club Hutton, Joshua Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-07
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hynes, Justin Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
AFL Queensland Inglewood Football Club Hywood, Tynan Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Mitiamo Football Club AFL Queensland I'Anson, Michael Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-08
AFL Queensland Mitiamo Football Club I'Anson, Michael Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Iredell, Adrian Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-12
Bendigo Football League Inglewood Football Club Jackson, Barkley Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-04
Bendigo Junior Football League Newbridge Football Club Jackson, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Bendigo Football League Calivil United Football Club Jacobs, Caeleb Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Bendigo Football League Calivil United Football Club Jacobs, Caeleb Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Bendigo Football League Calivil United Football Club Jacobs, Caeleb Approved 2019-07-12 2019-07-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bridgewater Football Netball Club Jacques, James Denied 2019-04-10 2019-04-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bridgewater Football Netball Club Jacques, James Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-18
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games James, Mason Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Mitiamo Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Jansen, Adam Approved 2019-03-23 2019-04-01
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Calivil United Football Club Jeffs, William Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-11
Bendigo Junior Football League Newbridge Football Club Johns, David Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Heathcote District Football Netball League Pyramid Hill Football Club Jones, Bailey Pending 2018-11-02  
Pyramid Hill Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Jones, Bailey Approved 2018-11-24 2018-11-28
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Jones, Deon Approved 2019-02-11 2019-04-01
Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Jones, Riley Pending 2019-06-30  
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Mitiamo Football Club Kane, Llewellyn Approved 2019-06-13 2019-06-14
Heathcote District Football Netball League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Kay, James Approved 2019-07-05 2019-07-05
Heathcote District Football Netball League Newbridge Football Club Kelly, Maxwell Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Inglewood Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Kennedy, Jordan Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-04
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Inglewood Football Club Kennedy, Kaleb Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-14
Inglewood Football Club Bendigo Football League Kenny, Joseph Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Kenworthy, Todd Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-26
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Bendigo Junior Football League Kenworthy, Todd Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-02
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Kenworthy, Todd Approved 2019-06-01 2019-06-01
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Bendigo Junior Football League Kenworthy, Todd Approved 2019-06-06 2019-06-06
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Mitiamo Football Club Kerkvliet, Liam Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-05
Pyramid Hill Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Kerrison, Kiel Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
Heathcote District Football Netball League Pyramid Hill Football Club Kervin, Jack Approved 2019-06-05 2019-06-07
Pyramid Hill Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Kervin, Jack Approved 2019-06-10 2019-06-13
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Kinnane, Tyler Approved 2019-03-19 2019-04-05
Bendigo Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Kinniburgh, Wade Approved 2019-06-20 2019-06-21
Heathcote District Football Netball League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Kirkwood, Logan Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-11
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Kjaer, Harry Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-30
North Central Football League Inglewood Football Club Kleehammer, Dale Approved 2019-04-20 2019-04-20
North Central Football League Inglewood Football Club Kleehammer, Dale Approved 2019-07-05 2019-07-05
Calivil United Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Knight, Jordan Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-05
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Knight-Thomas, Harrison Approved 2019-06-29 2019-06-29
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Knight-Thomas, Harrison Approved 2019-07-05 2019-07-05
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Knight-Thomas, Harrison Approved 2019-07-12 2019-07-12
AFLSC Seniors Calivil United Football Club Kunne, Matthew Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Golden Rivers Football League Ladson, Rick Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-05
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Lahtz, Malachy Approved 2019-06-21 2019-06-21
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Central Highlands Football League Lake, Thomas Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Inglewood Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Lamprell, Jason Approved 2018-11-07 2019-05-06
Heathcote District Football Netball League Inglewood Football Club Landry, Jake Approved 2019-03-23 2019-04-02
Golden Rivers Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club Lane, Kai Approved 2019-06-05 2019-06-05
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Larkins, Troy Denied 2019-03-31 2019-03-31
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Larkins, Troy Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Inglewood Football Club Bendigo Football League Leach, Jayden Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-13
Inglewood Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Leach, Nicholas Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Heathcote District Football Netball League Lee, Dylan Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Bendigo Football League Lee, Dylan Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-19
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Bendigo Football League Lee, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-20
Bendigo Football League Newbridge Football Club Lee, Lachlan Approved 2019-07-05 2019-07-05
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Leech, Kyle Pending 2019-05-21  
Bendigo Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club Leech, Trent Approved 2019-06-09 2019-06-11
Bendigo Junior Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Lees, Caleb Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-24
Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Lefevre, Dylan Approved 2019-07-12 2019-07-18
North Central Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Leonard-Shannon, Brodie Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-21
North Central Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Leonard-Shannon, Oliver Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-21
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Ling, Christopher Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-24
Bendigo Football League Calivil United Football Club Lister, Aaron Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Bendigo Football League Calivil United Football Club Lister, Aaron Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Bendigo Football League Inglewood Football Club Logan, Connor Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-14
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Lourie, Rhys Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Lourie, Rhys Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Lourie, Rhys Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-19
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Lourie, Rhys Approved 2019-06-21 2019-06-21
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Lourie, Rhys Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-28
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Lourie, Rhys Approved 2019-07-05 2019-07-05
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Lourie, Rhys Approved 2019-07-12 2019-07-12
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Murray Football League Lowry, Daine Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-12
Bendigo Junior Football League Inglewood Football Club Luckman, Jackson Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-24
Inglewood Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Luckman, Jackson Approved 2019-05-31 2019-05-31
Inglewood Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Luckman, Jackson Approved 2019-06-07 2019-06-07
Bendigo Junior Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club Ly, Carlos Approved 2018-11-02 2019-03-31
Bendigo Football League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Ly, Liam Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-19
Bendigo Junior Football League Inglewood Football Club Macartney, Oliver Cancelled 2018-08-03  
Bendigo Junior Football League Inglewood Football Club Macartney, Oliver Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Bendigo Junior Football League Inglewood Football Club Macartney, Oliver Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-19
Bendigo Junior Football League Inglewood Football Club Macartney, Oliver Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Bendigo Junior Football League Inglewood Football Club Macartney, Oliver Approved 2019-06-29 2019-06-29
Bendigo Junior Football League Inglewood Football Club Macartney, Oliver Approved 2019-07-13 2019-07-13
Bendigo Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Mackay, Coree Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-13
Southern Football Netball League Mitiamo Football Club Maddern, Justin Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-18
Mitiamo Football Club Southern Football Netball League Maddern, Justin Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-27
Southern Football Netball League Mitiamo Football Club Maddern, Justin Approved 2019-05-21 2019-05-23
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Alberton Football Netball League Maher, Declan Approved 2019-06-17 2019-06-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bridgewater Football Netball Club Maher, Jake Approved 2019-06-03 2019-06-12
Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Major, Lachlan Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-13
Bendigo Football League Calivil United Football Club Manderson, Jayden Approved 2019-06-20 2019-06-21
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Mangan, Curtis Approved 2019-06-13 2019-06-14
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Mangan, Lachlan Approved 2019-06-18 2019-06-20
North Central Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Manley, Kyle Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-20
Ovens & King Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Mann, Orry Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
Central Highlands Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club Mann, Scott Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-01
Pyramid Hill Football Club North Central Football League Mansbridge, Troy Approved 2019-05-29 2019-05-30
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club March, Brendan Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-21
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games March, Callum Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Bendigo Football League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Martin, Thomas Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Calivil United Football Club AFL London Masson, Daniel Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-16
Mitiamo Football Club Southern Football League (Tas) Mathewson, Isaac Denied 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Mitiamo Football Club Southern Football League (Tas) Mathewson, Isaac Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-03
AFL Queensland Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Matthews, Bradley Approved 2019-06-05 2019-06-05
Colac & District Football & Netball League Pyramid Hill Football Club Matthews, Nathan Pending 2019-03-15  
Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Matthews, Stephen Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Calivil United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Maxey, Mikey Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Inglewood Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League May, Cooper Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-17
Inglewood Football Club Bendigo Football League May, Rees Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-29
Bridgewater Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mayes, Joseph Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Bendigo Junior Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club Mayman, Oliver Approved 2019-07-06 2019-07-06
Calivil United Football Club Eastern Eyre Football League Mcallister, Lachlan Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-21
Eastern Eyre Football League Calivil United Football Club Mcallister, Lachlan Approved 2019-05-28 2019-05-30
Central Murray Football Netball League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Mccaig, Jack Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-28
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Mccartney, Caleb Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-21
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Mccrann-Peters, Rory Approved 2019-06-13 2019-06-13
Bendigo Junior Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Mcglashan, Tyler Approved 2019-05-31 2019-06-01
Heathcote District Football Netball League Pyramid Hill Football Club Mcheyzer-Bacchin , Brayden Approved 2019-05-20 2019-05-21
Pyramid Hill Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Mcheyzer-Bacchin , Brayden Approved 2019-05-26 2019-05-26
Goulburn Valley Football League Inglewood Football Club Mckay, Christopher Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-14
Inglewood Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Mckay, Christopher Approved 2019-06-10 2019-06-15
Mininera and District Football League Mitiamo Football Club Mckenry, Brenton Approved 2019-03-12 2019-04-01
Pyramid Hill Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Mckerrow, Thomas Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-20
Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Mckinley, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-28 2019-04-02
Heathcote District Football Netball League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Mckinley, Darcy Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mckinley, Darcy Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Bridgewater Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mckinley, Harry Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Mckinley, Will Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-19
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club AFL Barwon Mclaren , Natnael Approved 2019-02-20 2019-04-03
Newbridge Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mclean, Christopher Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Mcleod, Joshua Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-28
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Mcmillan, Corey Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-04
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Bendigo Football League Mcmillan, Corey Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-26
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Mcnair, Jake Approved 2019-02-05 2019-05-03
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Bendigo Junior Football League Mcnair, Jonah Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-26
Goulburn Valley Football League Newbridge Football Club Mcnamara, Trent Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Bendigo Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Mcswain, Brendan Approved 2019-06-15 2019-06-15
Bendigo Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Mcswain, Brendan Approved 2019-06-27 2019-06-28
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Inglewood Football Club Mensforth, Brae Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-13
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Mercadante, Travis Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-18
Heathcote District Football Netball League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Mercadante, Travis Denied 2019-06-05 2019-06-06
Heathcote District Football Netball League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Mercadante, Travis Approved 2019-06-16 2019-06-20
Central Highlands Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club Mewett, Sam Approved 2019-02-17 2019-03-01
Pyramid Hill Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Micevski, Billy Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Michielsen, Justin Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-11
Inglewood Football Club Murray Football League Mifka, Tate Approved 2018-11-12 2018-12-11
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Millar, Fraser Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Calivil United Football Club Bendigo Football League Miller, Henry Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-06
Bendigo Junior Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Miller, Liam Pending 2019-04-09  
Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Newbridge Football Club Miller, Liam Approved 2019-07-05 2019-07-05
Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Newbridge Football Club Miller, Liam Approved 2019-07-19 2019-07-19
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Milner, Samuel Approved 2019-06-26 2019-06-30
AFL Queensland Inglewood Football Club Mitchell, Alexander Approved 2019-05-26 2019-05-30
Newbridge Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Mitchell, Bradley Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-18
Heathcote District Football Netball League Calivil United Football Club Mitchell, Dean Approved 2019-06-13 2019-06-14
Murray Football League Inglewood Football Club Mitchell, Jayden Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-24
Bendigo Junior Football League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Monti, Nicholas Approved 2019-05-29 2019-05-30
Pyramid Hill Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Moon, Bradley Approved 2019-01-04 2019-01-04
Pyramid Hill Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Moon, Bradley Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Pyramid Hill Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Moon, Justin Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
Bendigo Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club Moon, Jye Approved 2019-07-04 2019-07-04
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Bendigo Football League Moore, Harry Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-18
Bendigo Football League Mitiamo Football Club Morcom, Jack Approved 2019-06-13 2019-06-14
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Morcombe , Jasper Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-10
Bendigo Junior Football League Newbridge Football Club Morgan , Matthew Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Heathcote District Football Netball League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Morgan, Jason Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-16
Golden Rivers Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club Morison, Dylan Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-23
Bendigo Football League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Morris, Dylan Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-01
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Horsham District Football League Morrow, Joshua Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-11
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Moyle, Sean Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Bendigo Football League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Munari, Galen Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Bendigo Football League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Murley, Nathan Approved 2019-06-19 2019-06-20
Central Highlands Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club Murphy, Aidan Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-02
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Murphy, Oliver Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Murphy, Oliver Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Murphy, Oliver Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-18
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Murphy, Oliver Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-23
Calivil United Football Club Newbridge Football Club Murphy, Oliver Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Calivil United Football Club Newbridge Football Club Murphy, Oliver Approved 2019-05-24 2019-05-24
Calivil United Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Murphy, Oliver Approved 2019-07-20 2019-07-20
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Murphy, Patrick Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Murray, Ethan Approved 2019-07-05 2019-07-05
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Murray, Ethan Approved 2019-07-12 2019-07-12
Bridgewater Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Naughton, Nicholas Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Naughton, Toby Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Naughton, Toby Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-06
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Golden Rivers Football League Newnham, Toby Approved 2019-06-13 2019-06-14
Gippsland League Inglewood Football Club Newton, Kane Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-14
Inglewood Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ngawati, Jordan Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-24
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Newbridge Football Club Nicholas, Cody Approved 2019-05-31 2019-05-31
Heathcote District Football Netball League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Nicolson, Jakeb Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-11
Newbridge Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Nunan, Matthew Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-15
Bendigo Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Nunn, Thomas Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-18
Bendigo Junior Football League Inglewood Football Club O'Connell, James Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-02
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. O'Hara, Jack Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-26
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Central Highlands Football League O'Hara, Jack Approved 2019-06-07 2019-06-14
Calivil United Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) O'Neill, Jakob Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bridgewater Football Netball Club O'Sullivan, James Pending 2019-04-03  
Golden Rivers Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club O'Toole, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
Pyramid Hill Football Club Golden Rivers Football League O'Toole, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Golden Rivers Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club O'Toole, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-11
Mitiamo Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Ovens, Michael Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-30
Calivil United Football Club North Central Football League Padula, Keanu Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-09
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club AFL Barwon Parry, Nikolas Approved 2018-04-12 2019-04-26
Heathcote District Football Netball League Pyramid Hill Football Club Parsons, Joseph Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Pyramid Hill Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Parsons, William Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-08
Inglewood Football Club AFL Mackay Paton-Hywood, Tate Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Bendigo Junior Football League Inglewood Football Club Patterson, Samual Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Bendigo Junior Football League Inglewood Football Club Pearce, Brodie Approved 2019-05-31 2019-05-31
Bendigo Football League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Pearson, Alexander Approved 2018-11-24 2018-11-26
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Pearson, Alexander Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Bendigo Junior Football League Newbridge Football Club Pearson, Connar Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Heathcote District Football Netball League Mitiamo Football Club Pentreath, Daryl Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-29
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Picken, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-02
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Picken, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-20 2019-04-24
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Pickering, Chas Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Bendigo Junior Football League Pickering, Chas Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-22
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Pickering, Chas Approved 2019-07-02 2019-07-02
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Pickering, Chas Approved 2019-07-05 2019-07-05
Bendigo Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Picos, Tynan Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-11
Bendigo Junior Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Pidoto, Charlie Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-09
Bendigo Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club Piercy, Tain Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-06
Bendigo Football League Inglewood Football Club Pietromonaco, James Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-19
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Plant, David Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-17
Golden Rivers Football League Inglewood Football Club Polglase, Hayden Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Polkinghorne, George Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-08
Bendigo Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Pollard-Carroll, Jyanni Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Bridgewater Football Netball Club North Central Football League Pollock, Alexander Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-25
Bendigo Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club Pontell, Ryan Approved 2019-07-04 2019-07-04
South West District Football Netball League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Povey, Isaac Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Heathcote District Football Netball League Quin, Brett Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-25
Bendigo Junior Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Quinn, Max Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-13
Bendigo Junior Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Quinn, Max Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-19
Bendigo Junior Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Quinn, Max Approved 2019-05-04 2019-05-04
Bendigo Junior Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Quinn, Max Approved 2019-05-24 2019-05-24
Bendigo Junior Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Quinn, Max Approved 2019-07-12 2019-07-13
Newbridge Football Club Bridgewater Football Netball Club Ramsay, Macauley Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-28
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Reade, Gus Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Mitiamo Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Reeves, Terence Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Calivil United Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Reid, Daniel Approved 2019-06-12 2019-06-13
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Reid, Mark Approved 2019-06-11 2019-06-14
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Ballarat Football League Rhook, Timothy Denied 2019-02-12 2019-02-18
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Ballarat Football League Rhook, Timothy Denied 2019-02-26 2019-03-05
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Ballarat Football League Rhook, Timothy Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-18
Murray Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club Richardson, Taynan Approved 2018-11-02 2019-03-31
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Mitiamo Football Club Riddell, Braydan Approved 2019-02-21 2019-04-04
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Heathcote District Football Netball League Riddick, Dylan Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. North Central Football League Riley, Gerald Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Bendigo Football League Newbridge Football Club Rinaldi, Cameron Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-21
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Roberts, Liam Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-19
Heathcote District Football Netball League Mitiamo Football Club Robinson, Sean Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-21
Calivil United Football Club Bendigo Football League Rodi, Vincent Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-06
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Golden Rivers Football League Rogers, Brett Approved 2019-06-29 2019-07-02
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Rohde, Brad Approved 2018-11-29 2018-11-29
North Central Football League Newbridge Football Club Romer, David Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Newbridge Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Romeril, Tyler Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ronchieri, Mitchell Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Bridgewater Football Netball Club Ross, Cameron Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-23
Pyramid Hill Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Ross, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-26
Bridgewater Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rothacker, Peter Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Rowe, Tristian Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Rowe, Tristian Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-18
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Rowe, Tristian Approved 2019-06-29 2019-06-29
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Ruff, Nathaniel Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Bendigo Junior Football League Inglewood Football Club Runnalls, Fletcher Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Bendigo Junior Football League Inglewood Football Club Runnalls, Fletcher Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Bendigo Football League Inglewood Football Club Runnalls, Fletcher Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-21
Bendigo Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club Sakizlis, Apostoli Approved 2019-05-30 2019-05-30
Bendigo Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club Sakizlis, Apostoli Approved 2019-06-05 2019-06-05
Bendigo Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club Sakizlis, Apostoli Approved 2019-06-13 2019-06-13
Central Murray Football Netball League Pyramid Hill Football Club Sala, James Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-03
Picola and District Football Netball League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Salinger, Jeremy Approved 2018-11-28 2019-03-04
Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Salm, Xavier Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-12
Heathcote District Football Netball League Pyramid Hill Football Club Salvador, Ryan Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-08
Bendigo Football League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Saunders, Cooper Approved 2019-06-11 2019-06-21
Pyramid Hill Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Sawyer, Justyn Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-31
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Schepers, Kallum Approved 2018-08-01 2018-08-01
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Schepers, Kallum Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Bendigo Junior Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club Schmidt, Kobe Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-14
Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Scott, Brendon Approved 2019-05-23 2019-05-24
Central Highlands Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club Shaddock, Matthew Denied 2019-02-18 2019-02-21
Central Highlands Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club Shaddock, Matthew Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-20
Bendigo Football League Calivil United Football Club Sharp, Joshua Approved 2019-06-20 2019-06-21
North Central Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Shaw, Josh Approved 2019-02-28 2019-04-01
Bendigo Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Shay, Jesse Approved 2018-11-28 2019-04-10
Bendigo Football League Inglewood Football Club Sheean, Jayden Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Bendigo Football League Inglewood Football Club Sheean, Jayden Cancelled 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Bendigo Football League Inglewood Football Club Sheean, Jayden Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Inglewood Football Club Bendigo Football League Sheean, Jayden Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-08
Pyramid Hill Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Shelley, Kieren Approved 2019-06-03 2019-06-04
Golden Rivers Football League Calivil United Football Club Shepherd, Brendan Approved 2017-03-30 2019-07-03
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Adelaide Footy League Shewell, Tyler Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Picola and District Football Netball League Inglewood Football Club Sidebottom, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-26
Mitiamo Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Simpson, Maxwell Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Mitiamo Football Club Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Sims, Adam Pending 2019-04-05  
Pyramid Hill Football Club AFL North West NSW Sinclair, Adam Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
Calivil United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sinclair, Jack Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Bendigo Junior Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club Skinner, Nicholas Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-15
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Bendigo Football League Sloan, Oliver Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-04
Pyramid Hill Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Smart, Taylor Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-25
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Smith, Dylan Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-27
Newbridge Football Club Western Border Football League Smith, Jesse Approved 2019-03-02 2019-04-10
Pyramid Hill Football Club Bendigo Football League Southern, Levi Approved 2019-06-06 2019-06-06
Bendigo Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club Southern, Levi Approved 2019-06-09 2019-06-14
Golden Rivers Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Sperling, Sam Approved 2019-04-28 2019-04-30
Heathcote District Football Netball League Inglewood Football Club Spicer, Darcy Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-02
Pyramid Hill Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stephens, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-25
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Stevenson, Lewis Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Newbridge Football Club Stevenson, Trent Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-03
Newbridge Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Stevenson, Trent Approved 2019-06-20 2019-06-21
Heathcote District Football Netball League Newbridge Football Club Stevenson, Trent Approved 2019-06-23 2019-06-24
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Stewart, Billy Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Stewart, Billy Approved 2019-05-24 2019-05-24
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Stewart, Billy Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Stewart, Billy Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-29
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Stewart, Billy Approved 2019-07-05 2019-07-05
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Stewart, Billy Approved 2019-07-12 2019-07-12
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Stewart, Cody Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-01
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Stewart, Fraser Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Stewart, Fraser Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Stewart, Fraser Approved 2019-04-27 2019-04-27
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Stewart, Fraser Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-09
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Stewart, Fraser Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Stewart, Fraser Approved 2019-06-29 2019-06-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Stewart, Harrison Approved 2019-06-12 2019-06-14
Bendigo Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Stewart, Maximilian Approved 2019-06-19 2019-07-01
Pyramid Hill Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Stewart, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Bendigo Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Stockdale, Joseph Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Golden Rivers Football League Inglewood Football Club Stone, Christopher Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Storey, Hudson Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Storey, Hudson Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Storey, Hudson Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Storey, Hudson Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-19
Bendigo Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Storey, Mark Approved 2019-07-13 2019-07-13
Bridgewater Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Stringer, Will Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Calivil United Football Club Stringer, Will Approved 2019-06-07 2019-06-07
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Swan, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-09 2019-03-19
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Symons, Fraser Denied 2019-04-11 2019-04-13
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Bendigo Football League Taig, Joshua Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Bendigo Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club Tanner, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-20 2019-04-02
Calivil United Football Club Sunraysia Football and Netball League Tassone, Vincent Approved 2018-11-05 2019-03-26
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Taylor, Ryley Approved 2018-08-18 2018-08-18
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Bendigo Junior Football League Taylor, Sam Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Bendigo Junior Football League Taylor, Sam Approved 2018-08-11 2018-08-11
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Bendigo Junior Football League Taylor, Sam Approved 2019-06-06 2019-06-06
Calivil United Football Club Bendigo Football League Templeton, Tyson Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-18
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Newbridge Football Club Terry-Forsyth, Hamish Approved 2019-06-07 2019-06-07
Pyramid Hill Football Club North Central Football League Thiesz, Riely Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-27
Heathcote District Football Netball League Mitiamo Football Club Thomas, Douglas Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-30
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Thomas, Lewis Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-28
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Thompson, Charlie Pending 2019-06-25  
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Thompson, Cody Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
AFL Sydney Calivil United Football Club Thompson, Darcy Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
Heathcote District Football Netball League Calivil United Football Club Thompson, Jedd Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-14
Calivil United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Thompson, Jedd Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Calivil United Football Club North Central Football League Thompson, Joshua Approved 2017-04-07 2019-04-05
AFL Canberra Calivil United Football Club Thompson, Luke Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-29
Calivil United Football Club AFL Canberra Thompson, Luke Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
AFL Canberra Calivil United Football Club Thompson, Luke Denied 2019-05-29 2019-05-31
Bendigo Football League Newbridge Football Club Timmins, Jack Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-12
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Geelong and District Football League Timms, Lyall Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-11
Pyramid Hill Football Club AFL Queensland Tonkin, Dylan Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
AFL Queensland Pyramid Hill Football Club Tonkin, Dylan Approved 2019-05-19 2019-05-20
Bendigo Junior Football League Inglewood Football Club Tonzing, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-02
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Toomey, James Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-13
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Toomey, James Approved 2019-05-24 2019-05-24
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Toomey, James Approved 2019-06-24 2019-06-24
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Toomey, James Approved 2019-06-29 2019-06-29
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Toomey, James Approved 2019-07-05 2019-07-05
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Toomey, James Approved 2019-07-12 2019-07-12
Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Towers, Jack Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-11
Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Towers, Tyson Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-11
Mitiamo Football Club Bendigo Football League Treble, Zayde Approved 2019-05-19 2019-05-22
Mitiamo Football Club AFL Queensland Trewhella, Matthew Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-15
Frankston and District Junior Football League Inglewood Football Club Trim, Scot Approved 2019-05-24 2019-05-29
Bendigo Junior Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Tuohey, Cade Approved 2019-04-20 2019-04-20
Bendigo Junior Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Tuohey, Cade Approved 2019-06-29 2019-06-29
Bendigo Junior Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Tuohey, Cade Approved 2019-07-12 2019-07-13
Pyramid Hill Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Tuohey, Nathan Approved 2019-05-23 2019-05-24
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Tuohey, Wil Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-19
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Tuohey, Wil Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Tuohey, Wil Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-28
Ellinbank & District Football League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Tweedale, Oscar Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-30
Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Twigg, Nathan Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Murray Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club Tyler, Hayden Approved 2019-03-07 2019-04-03
Bendigo Football League Inglewood Football Club Viney, Nash Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-01
Bendigo Junior Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Vroom, Jaxon Approved 2019-06-01 2019-06-01
Bendigo Junior Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Vroom, Jaxon Approved 2019-07-13 2019-07-13
Bendigo Junior Football League Mitiamo Football Club Wade, Mackenzie Approved 2019-06-20 2019-06-21
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Wagner, Brodie Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Wagner, Brodie Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-19
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Wagner, Brodie Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Wagner, Brodie Approved 2019-06-07 2019-06-07
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Wagner, Brodie Approved 2019-06-13 2019-06-13
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Wagner, Brodie Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-28
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Wagner, Brodie Approved 2019-07-05 2019-07-05
Pyramid Hill Football Club Calivil United Football Club Wagner, Tim Approved 2019-04-27 2019-04-29
Calivil United Football Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Walker, Marc Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club Walker, Thomas Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-25
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Wall, Hamish Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Wall, Hamish Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Wall, Hamish Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-19
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Wall, Hamish Approved 2019-06-21 2019-06-21
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Wall, Hamish Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-28
Picola and District Football Netball League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Walsh, Nathan Approved 2018-11-27 2019-03-19
Goulburn Valley Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Ward, Adam Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
Kyabram District Football Netball League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Waterson, Mathew Approved 2018-11-24 2019-04-03
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Waterson, Nicholas Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Mitiamo Football Club Webb, Adam Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Bendigo Football League Inglewood Football Club Webb, Corey Approved 2019-04-27 2019-04-27
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Heathcote District Football Netball League Webb, Damien Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-17
North Central Football League Inglewood Football Club Webb, Kyle Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Picola and District Football Netball League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Weldon, Ashley Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-06
Mitiamo Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wellington, Ryan Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Heathcote District Football Netball League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Werps, Timothy Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-11
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Westley, Brian Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-12
Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Newbridge Football Club Wheatley, Sam Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-28
Bendigo Football League Mitiamo Football Club White, Billy Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-22
Newbridge Football Club North Central Football League White, Jackson Pending 2019-04-08  
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Heathcote District Football Netball League White, Tyson Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Mitiamo Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Whitfield, Nicholas Approved 2019-06-29 2019-06-30
Heathcote District Football Netball League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Whittle, Mackenzie Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-14
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Whittle, Mackenzie Approved 2019-06-18 2019-06-20
Bendigo Football League Mitiamo Football Club Whybird, Joel Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-12
Mitiamo Football Club AFL Capricornia Wicks, Luke Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
Mitiamo Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wiegard, Jarryd Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Bendigo Junior Football League Newbridge Football Club Wild, Hamish Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bridgewater Football Netball Club Wild, Jackson Approved 2019-02-19 2019-04-01
Bendigo Junior Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club Wilkinson, Matthew Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Bendigo Football League Pyramid Hill Football Club Willcocks, Jake Approved 2019-03-13 2019-04-04
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Williams, Adam Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-01
Mitiamo Football Club Millewa Football League Williams, David Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-11
Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Williams, Nathan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Wilson, Jake Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-25
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Wilson, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-26
Bendigo Junior Football League Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Wilson, Thomas Approved 2019-06-29 2019-06-29
Heathcote District Football Netball League Calivil United Football Club Wingrave, Bailey Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-14
Calivil United Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Wingrave, Bailey Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-18
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Wood, Darcy Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Wood, Darcy Approved 2019-02-28 2019-04-05
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Woodhatch, Cale Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-29
Bendigo Junior Football League Bridgewater Football Netball Club Woodhatch, Eli Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-29
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Newbridge Football Club Woodhouse, Hayden Approved 2019-06-07 2019-06-07
Newbridge Football Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Woodhouse, Hayden Approved 2019-06-11 2019-06-13
Pyramid Hill Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Woodward, Jack Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Mitiamo Football Club Woodward, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-25
Central Murray Football Netball League Pyramid Hill Football Club Woolhouse, Joel Denied 2018-11-16 2018-11-25
Central Murray Football Netball League Pyramid Hill Football Club Woolhouse, Joel Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-11
Bendigo Junior Football League Calivil United Football Club Worme, James Approved 2019-07-05 2019-07-05
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Worsley, Joshua Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Heathcote District Football Netball League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Wright, Joshua Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-28
Bendigo Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Zass, Kyal Approved 2019-07-12 2019-07-13
Bendigo Junior Football League Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club Zysvelt-Godwill, Brody Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04

Seniors

2019 Seniors

Reserves

2019 Reserves

Under 18s

2019 Under 18