Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Bailey, Jai Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Kyabram District Football Netball League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Barca, Antonio Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Shepparton United Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Barzen, Zane Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Shepparton United Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Barzen, Zane Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Shepparton Swans Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bennett, James Approved 2019-09-18 2019-09-25
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Brock, Hayden Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Calogero, Bowen Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Calogero, Bowen Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Campbell, Liam Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Castles, Jack Approved 2019-09-01 2019-09-02
Shepparton Swans Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Clarke, Jayden Approved 2019-09-18 2019-09-25
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Dwyer, Alexander Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Heathcote District Football Netball League Rochester Football Club Formosa, Jye Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club George, Waugh Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Hill, Nicholas Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Hogan, Douglas Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Holman, Thomas Approved 2019-09-26 2019-09-26
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Jager, Keily Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Jager, Keily Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Kyabram District Football Netball League Mooroopna Football Netball Club James, Glenn Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-24
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Kerambrun, Jaycob Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Langlands, Zachary Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club Maclean, Frederick Approved 2019-08-21 2019-08-22
Tatura Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Martin, Sean Approved 2019-09-28 2019-09-30
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Mccabe, Nicholas Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Mccabe, Nicholas Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Shepparton Swans Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Mcfarlane, Dylan Cancelled 2019-08-16  
Shepparton Swans Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Mcfarlane, Dylan Denied 2019-08-16 2019-09-02
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Mclaren, Ethan Approved 2019-08-21 2019-08-21
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Mclaren, Ethan Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Shepparton United Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mifka, Robert Approved 2019-09-23 2019-10-03
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club O'Connell, Cameron Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Kyabram Football & Netball Club VFL & NAB League Robinson, Aidan Approved 2019-08-12 2019-08-14
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Russell, Will Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Tatura Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ryan, Matthew Approved 2019-09-23 2019-09-25
Shepparton Swans Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Service, Thomas Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Benalla Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Smith, Jamie Approved 2019-09-16 2019-10-11
Rochester Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Stroobants, Steven Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-18
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Telford, Jack Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Walker, Lewis Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Shepparton Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wilson, Jack Approved 2019-09-23 2019-09-30
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Winter-Irving, Kyle Approved 2019-09-09 2019-09-18
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Woods, Jed Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Woods, Jed Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22

Senior Ladder

2019 GOTAFE GVL Seniors
POS TEAM PTS
1 Kyabram 72
2 Echuca 64
3 Shepparton 48
4 Rochester 40
5 Seymour 38
6 Tatura 36
7 Benalla 36
8 Mansfield 24
9 Euroa 24
10 Shepparton United 20
11 Mooroopna 16
12 Shepparton Swans 14

Reserves Ladder

2019 GOTAFE GVL Reserves
POS TEAM PTS
1 Seymour 64
2 Rochester 64
3 Echuca 60
4 Euroa 56
5 Shepparton Swans 36
6 Shepparton United 36
7 Tatura 32
8 Benalla 24
9 Shepparton 20
10 Mansfield 20
11 Kyabram 12
12 Mooroopna 8

U18 Ladder

2019 GOTAFE GVL U18
POS TEAM PTS
1 Echuca 72
2 Seymour 56
3 Mooroopna 52
4 Rochester 48
5 Kyabram 48
6 Shepparton 46
7 Shepparton United 36
8 Mansfield 34
9 Benalla 16
10 Euroa 12
11 Shepparton Swans 8
12 Tatura 4