Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Shepparton United Football Club AFL Barwon Adams, Edward Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-12
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Aldous, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-20
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Allen, Jack Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-12
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Kyabram District Football Netball League Allen, Joseph Pending 2019-03-22  
Murray Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Amodio, Sebastian Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Shepparton Swans Football Club Murray Football League Amodio, Sebastian Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-25
Benalla Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Anderson, Brendan Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-12
Kyabram District Football Netball League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Anderson, Daniel Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Anderson, Malachi Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-25
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Anderson, Thomas Pending 2019-02-01  
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Ovens & King Football League Arbuthnot, Jordan Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-09
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Archer, Bailey Pending 2019-02-05  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Armstrong, Blake Pending 2019-02-06  
Shepparton Football Netball Club VFL & NAB League Ash, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Asquith, Nic Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-27
Shepparton United Football Club Bendigo Football League Athanitis, Mark Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kyabram Football & Netball Club Atkinson, Corey Denied 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Atley, Ben Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-12
Rochester Football Club VFL & NAB League Atley, Ben Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Rochester Football Club VFL & NAB League Atley, Jacob Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Rochester Football Club VFL & NAB League Atley, Jacob Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Baker, Dustin Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-06
Tatura Football Netball Club Murray Football League Ballis, Zavier Denied 2019-02-03 2019-02-04
Tatura Football Netball Club Murray Football League Ballis, Zavier Denied 2019-03-08 2019-03-09
Tatura Football Netball Club Murray Football League Ballis, Zavier Denied 2019-03-17 2019-03-18
AFL Mackay Echuca Football Club Barber, Cooper Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-18
Kyabram District Football Netball League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Bardic, Thomas Pending 2019-03-14  
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Baring, John Pending 2019-03-21  
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Barnett, Jackson Pending 2019-03-18  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Barnett, Jackson Pending 2019-03-07  
Murray Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Barolli, Nathan Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-14
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Bendigo Football League Barrett, Liam Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-20
Great Southern Football League (SA) Rochester Football Club Bartel, Shane Pending 2018-11-28  
Rochester Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Bartel, Shane Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Bendigo Football League Rochester Football Club Bartels, Liam Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-20
Shepparton United Football Club VFL & NAB League Barzen, Zane Pending 2019-03-21  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Basile, Aidan Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-28
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Bath, Benjamin Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Bath, Benjamin Approved 2018-08-25 2018-08-25
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Bath, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-04
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Baxter, Ethan Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-18
Shepparton Football Netball Club VFL & NAB League Baxter, Ethan Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
AFL Outer East Senior Football Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Beattie, Nathan Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Bedwell, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-29
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Murray Football League Bell, Bailey Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
AFL Mackay Shepparton Swans Football Club Bell, Mitchell Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-02
Benalla Football Club Northern Football Netball League Bennett, Thomas Approved 2018-11-25 2019-02-17
Shepparton Swans Football Club Murray Football League Bennie, Shaun Pending 2019-03-21  
Shepparton Football Netball Club Geelong and District Football League Berry, Nathan Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-15
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Besim, Zaid Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-22
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Best, Tyler Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-17
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Northern Football Netball League Binion, Kieren Pending 2018-11-30  
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Bjorksten, Jye Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-26
Murray Football League Shepparton United Football Club Black, Mitchell Pending 2019-03-15  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Blackwell, Travis Pending 2018-11-27  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Blake, Dustin Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-28
AFL Queensland Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Bobogi, Hapeo Pending 2019-02-13  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Bogdan, Sheldon Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Shepparton Swans Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Boschetti, Cody Denied 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Murray Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Bover, Mitchell Pending 2019-03-12  
Shepparton Football Netball Club VFL & NAB League Boyd, Thomas Pending 2019-03-18  
Murray Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Boyd, Thomas Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Bradford, Jack Pending 2019-03-14  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Brereton, Jacob Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-04
Shepparton Football Netball Club VFL & NAB League Brett, Matthew Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-19
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Briggs, Zavier Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Heathcote District Football Netball League Rochester Football Club Bright, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-07
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Brisbane, George Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Tatura Football Netball Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Brisbane, George Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-10
Ovens & King Football League Benalla Football Club Bromley, Patrick Pending 2018-11-15  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Brooks, Fraser Pending 2019-03-05  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Brooks, Fraser Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Kyabram District Football Netball League Broughton, Jack Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mansfield Football Club Browne, Andrew Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
AFL Barwon Echuca Football Club Bruns, Jacob Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-27
Echuca Football Club Murray Football League Buchanan, Fraser Pending 2019-02-26  
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Bugoss, Paul Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-09
Kyabram District Football Netball League Rochester Football Club Bunce, Joel Denied 2018-08-16 2018-08-17
Shepparton Swans Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Burgess, Jye Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-21
Shepparton Swans Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Burke, Chris Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-26
Mansfield Football Club Ovens & King Football League Burke, Cobin Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-20
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Burke, Nicholas Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-25
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Burke, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-05
Tatura Football Netball Club Golden Rivers Football League Burls, Dylan Denied 2019-03-15 2019-03-22
Shepparton United Football Club Murray Football League Burls, Samuel Approved 2018-11-27 2019-03-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kyabram Football & Netball Club Burstin, William Pending 2019-02-11  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kyabram Football & Netball Club Burstin, William Denied 2018-11-12 2018-11-15
Shepparton United Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Butcher, Jakob Approved 2018-08-01 2018-08-04
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Button, David Pending 2019-03-22  
Shepparton Football Netball Club VFL & NAB League Butts, Jordon Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-02
Shepparton Football Netball Club VFL & NAB League Butts, Jordon Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-09
Shepparton Football Netball Club AFL Butts, Jordon Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-03
Echuca Football Club VFL & NAB League Byrne, Angus Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-12
Echuca Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Byrne, Cameron Pending 2019-03-19  
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Calvert, Zac Pending 2019-03-22  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Campbell, Ryan Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton United Football Club Campbell, Shannon Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-16
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton United Football Club Campbell, Thomas Pending 2018-11-12  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Carn, Jai Approved 2018-11-19 2019-02-23
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Castles, Jack Denied 2019-01-07 2019-01-08
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Castles, Jack Approved 2019-01-08 2019-01-09
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Cavallaro, Royce Pending 2018-11-30  
Shepparton United Football Club VFL & NAB League Chalcraft, Jye Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Chalcraft, Kade Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Shepparton United Football Club VFL & NAB League Chalcraft, Kade Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Chanloup, Joshua Pending 2019-03-18  
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Charlie, Muthi Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-17
Benalla Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Chivers, Oliver Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-07
Mansfield Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Christopher, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-14
Mansfield Football Club AFL North Coast Seniors Christopher, Will Pending 2019-03-12  
Shepparton United Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Clark, Samuel Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-21
Echuca Football Club VFL & NAB League Clarke, Riley Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Clarke, Thomas Approved 2018-11-06 2019-03-17
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Clarke, Todd Pending 2019-03-07  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Cleary, Spencer Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-12
Shepparton Swans Football Club Murray Football League Clee, James Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-11
Mininera and District Football League Mansfield Football Club Clingan, Tas Approved 2018-11-17 2019-03-13
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Clothier-Harris, Jordan Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-29
Bendigo Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Clydesdale, Nicholas Pending 2019-02-18  
Bendigo Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Clydesdale, Nicholas Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
Kyabram District Football Netball League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Coad, Michael Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-24
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Collard, Matthew Pending 2019-02-01  
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Collard, Matthew Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-17
Hume Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Collins, Darcy Pending 2019-03-19  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club Collyer, Zachary Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-07
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Comi, David Pending 2019-02-11  
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Connors, Blake Denied 2019-02-16 2019-02-18
Tatura Football Netball Club Mooroopna Football Netball Club Connors, Blake Denied 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Cooke, Aaron Pending 2019-03-22  
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Cooke, Daniel Pending 2019-03-22  
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Cooper, Fletcher Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-12
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Cooper, Jhett Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Tatura Football Netball Club Murray Football League Cornwall, Mathew Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-15
Kyabram Football & Netball Club AFL Barwon Coventry, Zane Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-22
Picola and District Football Netball League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Cox, Dylan Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-12
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Cox, Ryan Approved 2018-11-29 2019-03-06
Picola and District Football Netball League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Cox, Ryan Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Crilly, Harrison Approved 2018-11-23 2019-03-12
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Cross, Jack Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-18
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Crow, Jacob Approved 2018-11-14 2018-12-19
Murray Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Crow, James Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Crowe, Max Pending 2019-03-22  
MPNFL Kyabram Football & Netball Club Crowe, Reid Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-20
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Croxford-Demasi, Colby Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-19
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Murray Football League Curnow, Thomas Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-22
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. AFL Barwon Dalgleish, Lauchlan Pending 2018-11-02  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Damon, Luke Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-04
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Dang, Ajak Pending 2019-02-22  
Mooroopna Football Netball Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Dang, Ajak Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-23
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Dang, Ajak Denied 2018-11-22 2018-11-29
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Dang, Ajak Denied 2018-11-30 2018-12-01
Kyabram District Football Netball League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Dang, Ajak Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-20
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Dang, Mesang Pending 2018-11-27  
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Darcy-Duncan, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-22
Ballarat Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Daunt, Max Pending 2019-02-13  
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Kyabram District Football Netball League Davies, Justin Pending 2019-03-18  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton Football Netball Club Davies, Thomas Pending 2019-03-20  
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Davis, Bailey Pending 2019-03-22  
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Davis, Bailey Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-09
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Davis, Lewin Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-24
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. VFL & NAB League Davis, Lewin Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton Football Netball Club Davis, Reece Pending 2019-02-26  
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Northern Football Netball League Deed, Wyatt Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-11
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Depasquale, Anthony Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-18
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Depasquale, Anthony Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Echuca Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Devlin, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-13
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dillon, Sean Denied 2018-10-23 2018-10-24
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dillon, Sean Approved 2018-10-23 2018-10-26
Shepparton Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Dipetta, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Benalla Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Donohue, Clinton Pending 2019-03-16  
Echuca Football Club Northern Football Netball League Dornauf, Matt Pending 2019-02-20  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Dowling, Isaac Approved 2018-11-24 2019-03-13
Benalla Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Downie , Thomas Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-21
Murray Football League Rochester Football Club Doyle, Callum Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-02
Kyabram District Football Netball League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Drake, Stephen Pending 2019-03-03  
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Dunn, Kodi Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-03
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Dunne, Luke Pending 2019-03-22  
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Dunne, Luke Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-09
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc VFL & NAB League Durham, Samuel Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Dwyer, Will Pending 2018-11-29  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Dwyer, Will Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Dwyer, Will Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-23
Geelong and District Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Edwards, Aidan Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-28
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc MPNFL Elton, Todd Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-25
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Evans, Blake Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Evans, Blake Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-23
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Evans, Blake Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-13
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Evans, Jack Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Evans, Jack Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-23
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Evans, Jack Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
Echuca Football Club VFL & NAB League Evans, Jack Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Tallangatta & District Football League Benalla Football Club Exton, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-26
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Eyles, Tom Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-08
Mansfield Football Club AFL Queensland Fagan, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Heathcote District Football Netball League Echuca Football Club Faulks, John Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-17
Rochester Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Felmingham, Zac Pending 2019-03-13  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Fichera, Dante Pending 2018-11-22  
Murray Football League Shepparton United Football Club Fiore, Callan Pending 2019-03-14  
Shepparton United Football Club VFL & NAB League Fiore, Liam Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Echuca Football Club South West District Football Netball League Firebrace, Jamarrah Pending 2019-03-12  
Northern Football Netball League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Fisher, Daniel Pending 2019-03-20  
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Murray Football League Fitzgerald, Kyle Approved 2018-11-01 2019-02-26
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Flanagan, Hayden Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Fletcher, Mitchell Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-24
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Fletcher, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Benalla Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Floate, Hayden Pending 2019-02-27  
Murray Football League Echuca Football Club Foley, Daniel Approved 2019-02-23 2019-02-28
Murray Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Fothergill, Nicholas Pending 2018-11-09  
Mansfield Football Club Ovens & King Football League Fox, James Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club Fraser, James Approved 2018-11-23 2018-12-06
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Freeman, Donald Pending 2018-11-22  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Freeman, Tom Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-27
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League French, Aaron Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-26
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Frost, Brayden Denied 2019-02-13 2019-02-21
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Shepparton Swans Football Club Fry, Ian Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-09
Shepparton Swans Football Club Southern Football Netball League Fry, Paul Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-02
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Fuller, Grant Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Fuller, Grant Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-23
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Fuller, Grant Approved 2018-11-06 2019-03-21
Rochester Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Fuller, Ian Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-29
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Gagliardi, Jayden Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-18
Shepparton Swans Football Club Mooroopna Football Netball Club Gallo, Joshua Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-24
Echuca Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Gannon, Shaun Denied 2018-10-01 2018-10-04
Echuca Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Gannon, Shaun Approved 2018-10-04 2018-10-13
Benalla Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Gardy, Joe Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Garside, Thomas Approved 2018-11-05 2019-02-25
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Gentle, Cooper Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-17
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Gentle, Cooper Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Gentle, Cooper Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-12
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton United Football Club Gillespie, David Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-14
Kyabram District Football Netball League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Gillett, Nathan Pending 2019-03-21  
Murray Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Gillie, Elijah Pending 2019-03-13  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Giobbi, Adam Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-19
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Kyabram District Football Netball League Gladwin, Trent Pending 2019-02-17  
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Ovens & King Football League Godsmark, Daniel Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Gosstray, Fraser Pending 2018-11-30  
MPNFL Mooroopna Football Netball Club Gray, Kyle Approved 2018-11-09 2019-03-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Grech, Connor Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-17
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Green, Jonah Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-02
North Central Football League Echuca Football Club Gregg, Corey Approved 2018-11-27 2019-02-01
Shepparton Swans Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Grenville, Romain Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-14
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Gretton, Cooper Pending 2019-02-15  
Murray Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Grinter, Ty Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-15
Shepparton Swans Football Club Murray Football League Grinter, Ty Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-07
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Groombridge, Zac Approved 2018-11-22 2018-12-06
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Groves, Jack Denied 2018-08-09 2018-08-17
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Groves, Jack Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Groves, Jack Denied 2018-11-13 2018-11-19
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Groves, Jack Approved 2018-11-21 2019-03-14
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Guiney, Joseph Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-23
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Guiney, Joseph Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
Mansfield Football Club Southern Football Netball League Gunn, Ewan Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-14
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Murray Football League Halliwell, Kyle Approved 2018-11-01 2019-03-04
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton United Football Club Halls, Jayden Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton United Football Club Halls, Jayden Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-24
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Hallum, Zackary Pending 2018-11-24  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Hancock, Chay Pending 2019-03-13  
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Handley, Cody Approved 2019-02-28 2019-02-28
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Hann, Joshua Pending 2018-11-28  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Hanna, Blake Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-01
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Hanna, Kyle Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-01
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton United Football Club Harrington, Angus Pending 2019-02-18  
Shepparton United Football Club Murray Football League Harrington, Angus Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-14
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Hatton, Daniel Pending 2019-03-22  
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. VFL & NAB League Hayes, James Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-20
Rochester Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Hayes, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-19
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. AFL Hayes, William Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Central Highlands Football League Head, Ryan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Shepparton Swans Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Healey, Rhys Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-14
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Kyabram Football & Netball Club Hedges, Malcolm Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-14
Bendigo Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Hedley, Thomas Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Hedley, Thomas Approved 2016-03-15 2019-02-27
Rochester Football Club VFL & NAB League Henderson, Andrew Approved 2018-08-31 2018-08-31
Echuca Football Club VFL & NAB League Henderson, Darby Approved 2018-12-17 2019-02-03
Kyabram District Football Netball League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Henry, Joshua Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-14
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Murray Football League Herbert, Trent Denied 2018-11-02 2018-11-06
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Murray Football League Herbert, Trent Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Herring, James Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-26
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Mooroopna Football Netball Club Hetherington, William Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Shepparton United Football Club Hicks, Angus Pending 2018-11-12  
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Ovens & King Football League Hill, Andrew Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-09
Heathcote District Football Netball League Rochester Football Club Hill, Daniel Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-12
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Hill, Lachlan Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-25
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Hill, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-25
Kyabram District Football Netball League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Hill, Wezley Pending 2019-03-22  
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Geelong and District Football League Hoare, Curtis Pending 2019-03-02  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Hobbs, Ashley Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-13
Shepparton Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hobijn-Allen, Stuart Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-11
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Hockey, Ashley Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-15
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Hockey, Brayden Pending 2019-03-15  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Hocking, Nash Approved 2018-11-06 2019-03-21
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Hogan, Cody Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-17
Rochester Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Holmberg, Zack Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-24
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Honeyman, Samuel Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
Mansfield Football Club AFL Masters Queensland Hopgood, James (u/a)*# Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-19
Echuca Football Club AFL Hore, Marty Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Echuca Football Club Bendigo Football League Hore, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-01
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Hoskins, Wil Pending 2019-03-22  
Shepparton Swans Football Club Bendigo Football League Hough, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-04
Heathcote District Football Netball League Rochester Football Club Howlett, Joss Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-24
Murray Football League Shepparton United Football Club Hueston, Duane Pending 2018-11-12  
Mansfield Football Club VFL & NAB League Hutchins, Jack Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-20
Great Northern Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Hutchins, Lee Pending 2019-02-13  
Kyabram Football & Netball Club VFL & NAB League Ironside, Riley Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Mansfield Football Club AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Jackson, Rick Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-03
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Jackson, Tom Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Johnson, Daniel Denied 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Johnstone, Connor Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Johnstone, Connor Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-16
Bendigo Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Johnstone, Quade Pending 2018-11-01  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Jones, Bailey Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-29
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Jones, Billy Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-29
Murray Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Jones, Isaiah Pending 2019-02-14  
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Karatzas, Adrian Approved 2018-11-29 2019-02-28
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Kay, Nathan Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-12
Rochester Football Club VFL & NAB League Kay, Nathan Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Kay, Shane Pending 2018-11-28  
Heathcote District Football Netball League Rochester Football Club Keath, Dylan Cancelled 2018-08-16 2018-08-23
Heathcote District Football Netball League Rochester Football Club Keath, Dylan Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Echuca Football Club VFL & NAB League Kemp, Brodie Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Ballarat Football League Echuca Football Club Kennedy, Brock Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-03
Shepparton Swans Football Club Northern Football Netball League Kerr, Dylan Pending 2019-03-14  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Kilmartin, Elijah Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-18
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Northern Football Netball League King, Balin Pending 2019-02-21  
Benalla Football Club Southern Football Netball League King, Wade Pending 2018-11-01  
Murray Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Kirby, Paul Approved 2018-11-15 2019-03-21
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Kirk, Jacob Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
Ovens & King Football League Benalla Football Club Knox, Perry Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-27
Tallangatta & District Football League Benalla Football Club Kunkel, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-26
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Kyle, Jake Pending 2018-11-08  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Kyne, Jarrad Approved 2018-11-06 2019-03-13
Murray Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Lake, Abraham Approved 2018-11-29 2019-01-11
Shepparton Football Netball Club Murray Football League Lambert, Clinton Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-14
Shepparton Football Netball Club Mooroopna Football Netball Club Lane, Ben Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-06
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lane, Harrison Pending 2019-03-22  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton Football Netball Club Lane, Joshua Cancelled 2018-08-09  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Echuca Football Club Lanyon, Ned Denied 2019-03-17 2019-03-17
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Law, James Pending 2019-03-03  
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lawson, Daniel Pending 2019-03-05  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mansfield Football Club Lawton, James Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-10
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Lear-Camci, Oscar Approved 2018-11-24 2019-03-20
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Levy, Tom Pending 2019-03-22  
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Levy, Tom Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-09
Echuca Football Club VFL & NAB League Lias, Matthew Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Ovens & Murray Football League Shepparton United Football Club Looby, Timothy Pending 2019-02-21  
Southern Football Netball League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Love-Linay, Kai Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-15
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Murray Football League Lovison, Adam Approved 2018-11-04 2019-02-06
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Lubeck, Oliver Pending 2018-11-29  
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Lubeck, Oliver Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-17
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Macgibbon, Ignatius Denied 2019-02-28 2019-03-07
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Mackenna, Logan Pending 2018-11-01  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Shepparton Swans Football Club Magee, Thomas Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-21
Shepparton United Football Club VFL & NAB League Maher, Zavier Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Mahoney, Harry Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-12
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Major, Oskar Pending 2019-03-22  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club Mandaradoni, Jacob Pending 2019-03-15  
Benalla Football Club Northern Football Netball League Marchbank, James Approved 2018-11-25 2018-12-05
Mansfield Football Club VFL & NAB League Marks, Patrick Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Martello, Marco Pending 2019-03-08  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Martin, Angus Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Martin, Angus Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-12
Tatura Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Martin, Sean Cancelled 2018-10-01  
Tatura Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Martin, Sean Approved 2018-10-02 2018-10-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Benalla Football Club Martiniello, William Approved 2018-11-25 2018-12-04
Benalla Football Club AFL Barwon Martyn, Brook Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-20
Benalla Football Club VFL & NAB League Martyn, Sam Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Matthews, Ryan Pending 2019-03-06  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Matthews, Scout Approved 2018-11-22 2019-01-28
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Mawson, Daniel Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-04
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Mcallister, Sean Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Murray Football League Mccarthy, Coby Approved 2018-11-01 2019-02-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Mcconville, Thomas Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-01
Kyabram District Football Netball League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Mccormick, Charles Pending 2019-03-14  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Mccormick, Charles Approved 2018-03-12 2019-03-15
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcdonell, Will Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-14
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Mcelhinney, Fraser Approved 2018-11-24 2018-11-29
Heathcote District Football Netball League Rochester Football Club Mcewen, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-06 2019-02-18
Great Northern Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Mcfarlane, Dylan Approved 2018-11-22 2018-12-03
Shepparton Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcgregor, Jordan Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-15
Shepparton Swans Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Mckay, Christopher Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-14
Shepparton Swans Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Mckenna, Ryan Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-21
AFL Outer East Senior Football Mooroopna Football Netball Club Mckenzie, Tyson Approved 2018-11-30 2019-03-01
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton United Football Club Mckenzie-Ross, James Approved 2018-08-17  
Shepparton United Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Mclaren, Ethan Cancelled 2018-08-03  
Shepparton United Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Mclaren, Ethan Approved 2018-08-04 2018-08-04
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Murray Football League Mclay, Charlie Approved 2018-11-20 2019-02-28
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Mclean, Harry Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-21
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Mclennan, Geordie Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-12
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Mcnair, Riley Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-29
Echuca Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcnulty, Cathal Pending 2019-03-20  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Mcphee, Adam Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Mcphee, Adam Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-23
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Mcphee, Adam Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Rochester Football Club VFL & NAB League Mcphee, Adam Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Heathcote District Football Netball League Rochester Football Club Medina, Jheuban Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-14
Central Highlands Football League Echuca Football Club Mellington, Bradley Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-19
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Milburn, Riley Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-12
Shepparton Swans Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Mileto, Nicholas Pending 2019-03-14  
Murray Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Miller, Anthony Cancelled 2019-02-05  
Bendigo Football League Rochester Football Club Miller, Isaiah Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-16
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Miller, Liam Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Tatura Football Netball Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Miller, Thomas Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-12
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Mills, Aiden Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Milner, Josh Pending 2019-03-22  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Milton, Jayden Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Minchin, Kyle Pending 2019-02-15  
Tatura Football Netball Club Murray Football League Minutoli, Dylan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Northern Football Netball League Molloy, Zach Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-16
Echuca Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Molluso, Luca Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-14
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Moloney, Alexander Pending 2019-02-27  
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Moloney, Alexander Denied 2018-11-08 2018-11-16
Bendigo Football League Rochester Football Club Montague, Brodie Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-13
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Moor, Adrian Pending 2019-03-21  
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Moor, Adrian Denied 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Moor, Ethan Pending 2019-03-21  
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Moor, Ethan Denied 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Ovens & King Football League Benalla Football Club Moran, Riley Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-27
Rochester Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Morgan, Jeremy Pending 2018-11-18  
Benalla Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Morgan, Luke Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-13
Benalla Football Club Adelaide Footy League Morrison, Charlie Pending 2019-03-13  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club Morse, Corey Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-19
Murray Football League Echuca Football Club Moyle, Hudson Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-13
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Murdoch, Harry Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-18
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc VFL & NAB League Murphy, Jack Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
Southern Football Netball League Benalla Football Club Murray, Stephen Pending 2018-11-15  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Napier, Kaedyn Denied 2019-02-20 2019-03-02
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Nash, Jai Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-27
Mansfield Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nation, Jack Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Northern Football Netball League Neophitou, Teariki Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-13
Tatura Football Netball Club Northern Football Netball League Niglia, Anthony Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-21
Mansfield Football Club Ovens & King Football League O'Brien, Timothy Approved 2018-11-24 2018-12-04
Murray Football League Echuca Football Club O'Callaghan, Jack Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-22
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club O'Connell, Andrew Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
Murray Football League Tatura Football Netball Club O'Dwyer, Jordan Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-21
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club O'Loughlin, Reuben Approved 2018-11-30 2019-03-18
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton Football Netball Club O'Sullivan, Leonard Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-20
Rochester Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Oaff, Dylan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ogden, Liam Approved 2018-11-15 2019-01-23
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Orchard, Chelton Pending 2019-03-22  
Murray Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Osborne, Robert Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-14
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Seymour District Junior Football League Pambai, Melrose Pending 2019-02-12  
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Murray Football League Papoulis, Jayk Pending 2019-02-21  
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Paterson, William Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-03
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Shepparton Swans Football Club Pele, Meafou Pending 2019-03-20  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Pele, Meafou Pending 2018-11-24  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Pele, Meafou Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Pele, Meafou Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Pele, Meafou Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-23
Murray Football League Echuca Football Club Pellegrino, Jackson Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-13
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Pellegrino, Matthew Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-19
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Eastern Football League (EFL) Pemberton, Guy Pending 2019-02-07  
Murray Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Pfeiffer, Ryan Pending 2018-11-09  
Murray Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Pfeiffer, Ryan Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-08
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Pigatto, Damien Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-22
AFL Outer East Senior Football Mansfield Football Club Pinder, Artie Pending 2019-03-06  
Shepparton Football Netball Club VFL & NAB League Pinnuck, Louis Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-19
Kyabram District Football Netball League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Plumb, Jake Pending 2019-03-07  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Plumb, Jake Approved 2018-03-12 2019-03-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Plumb, Sam Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
Mansfield Football Club Ovens & King Football League Polkinghorne, Nathan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Pottenger, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-13
Murray Football League Echuca Football Club Poulton, Kobe Denied 2019-03-07 2019-03-15
Murray Football League Echuca Football Club Poulton, Kobe Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Murray Football League Power, Bradley Approved 2018-11-13 2019-02-06
Heathcote District Football Netball League Rochester Football Club Pressnell, Will Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-11
Kyabram District Football Netball League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Price, Cameron Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Kyabram District Football Netball League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Price, Cameron Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc VFL & NAB League Prudden, Josh Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-20
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Murray Football League Pryde, Andrew Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-08
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Pummeroy, Adam Pending 2019-03-14  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Purton, Keano Pending 2018-11-22  
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Quine, Michael Pending 2019-02-22  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Rachele, Josh Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-29
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Ralph, Andrew Pending 2018-11-14  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Ralph, Peter Pending 2019-03-18  
Shepparton Swans Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Randall, Connor Denied 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Randall, Morgan Pending 2019-03-14  
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Rawlings, Zach Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-25
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Redfern, Brendan Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
AFL Barwon Kyabram Football & Netball Club Reeves, Jake Approved 2018-11-04 2019-02-20
Echuca Football Club AFL Barwon Reid, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-11
Murray Football League Shepparton United Football Club Rendina, Matthew Approved 2018-11-12 2019-03-18
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club Rennie, Tomas Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-06
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Ovens & King Football League Rhoden, Dominic Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Benalla Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Richards, Hamish Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-07
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Richardson, Blade Pending 2019-03-20  
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc VFL & NAB League Rigoni, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Rikys, Max Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-18
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Tasmanian State League (TSL) Riley, Clint Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-12
Murray Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Riordan, Andrew Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-28
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Robertson, Joshua Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Robertson, Joshua Denied 2018-08-02 2018-08-17
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Robertson, Joshua Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-25
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Robertson, Joshua Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-05
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Roche, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-16
Benalla Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Rogers, Todd Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-04
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Rohde, Will Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-18
Shepparton Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Rokahr, Nikolaus Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-04
Tatura Football Netball Club Shepparton Football Netball Club Ronnan, Keadin Pending 2019-03-07  
Murray Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Ronnan, Keadin Approved 2018-11-12 2018-12-17
Tatura Football Netball Club Shepparton Football Netball Club Ronnan, Keadin Denied 2019-02-15 2019-02-19
Ovens & Murray Football League Mansfield Football Club Rose, Brent Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Ovens & Murray Football League Mansfield Football Club Rose, Brent Approved 2018-11-24 2019-03-15
Central Murray Football Netball League Echuca Football Club Rosenow, William Pending 2019-03-17  
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Ross, James Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-22
Shepparton Swans Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rossignuolo, Izaak Pending 2019-02-14  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Rossignuolo, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-13
Tatura Football Netball Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Runciman-Forster , Timothy Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-12
Shepparton United Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Rundell-Gordon, Zachary Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-07
Heathcote District Football Netball League Rochester Football Club Russell, Daniel Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-10
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Russell, Darcy Approved 2018-11-24 2019-03-21
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Rutherford, Rhys Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-17
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Ryan, Billy Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
Heathcote District Football Netball League Rochester Football Club Ryan, Charles Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-17
Heathcote District Football Netball League Rochester Football Club Ryan, Charles Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-24
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Murray Football League Ryan, Makenzie Approved 2018-11-01 2019-02-07
AFL Queensland Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Salmon, Clayton Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Shepparton Swans Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Salter, Robert Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-19
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Kyabram District Football Netball League Sampson, Jack Pending 2019-02-18  
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Murray Football League Sarkady, Ryan Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-20
Shepparton Football Netball Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Scholz, Marnie Pending 2019-02-21  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Schumann, Benjamin Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Kyabram District Football Netball League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Schumann, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-20
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Schumann, Thomas Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton United Football Club Scott, Brendan Pending 2019-03-14  
Shepparton United Football Club Tatura Football Netball Club Scott, Riley Pending 2019-03-19  
Tatura Football Netball Club Shepparton Football Netball Club Scott, Troy Pending 2019-03-07  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club Scott, Troy Approved 2018-11-21 2019-02-01
Tatura Football Netball Club Shepparton Football Netball Club Scott, Troy Denied 2019-02-15 2019-02-19
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Seddon, Sebastian Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-19
Tatura Football Netball Club VFL & NAB League Shannon, Matthew Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-08
Echuca Football Club Murray Football League Sharpe-Long, Kynan Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-02
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Shea, Jamison Approved 2018-11-20 2019-02-18
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Shea, Jayden Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-21
Echuca Football Club Kyabram Football & Netball Club Sheldon, Jack Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-28
Kyabram District Football Netball League Echuca Football Club Shenfield, Jaidyn Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-28
Echuca Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Shenfield, Leyton Denied 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Mansfield Football Club AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Shipley, Sam Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-23
Kyabram District Football Netball League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Short, Dale Pending 2019-02-14  
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton Football Netball Club Simkin, Thomas Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-25
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Simmie, Jai Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
Benalla Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Skelton, Kaiden Pending 2019-03-20  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Skinner, Jack Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-20
Mansfield Football Club Ovens & King Football League Sladdin, Darby Approved 2018-11-23 2018-12-04
Ovens & King Football League Mansfield Football Club Sladdin, Darby Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-06
Murray Football League Shepparton United Football Club Slavich, Samuel Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-20
Shepparton Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Small, Oliver Approved 2018-11-28 2019-03-12
Echuca Football Club Murray Football League Smith, Caleb Pending 2018-11-01  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Smith, Harry Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-17
Shepparton Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Smith, Luke Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Smith, Reghan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-08
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Smith, Riley Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Smith, Tanner Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Northern Football Netball League Snowdon, Nick Pending 2019-03-15  
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Spencer, Ryan Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-16
Mansfield Football Club Ovens & King Football League Spierings, Austin Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Central Murray Football Netball League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Stevens, Tyler Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-11
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Ovens & King Football League Stevenson, Jack Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
AFL Barwon Echuca Football Club Stewart, Elliot Pending 2018-11-27  
Central Murray Football Netball League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Storer, Trent Pending 2018-11-02  
Rochester Football Club VFL & NAB League Stroobants, Steven Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tatura Football Netball Club Sullivan, James Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton United Football Club Sutherland, Angus Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Sutherland, Ty Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-19
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Sutton, Andrew Pending 2019-02-09  
Murray Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Sutton, Braydon Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-26
AFL Barwon Benalla Football Club Symes-Robinson, Alexander Pending 2019-02-21  
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tate, Jack Pending 2019-02-06  
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. AFL Barwon Tate, Oliver Pending 2019-02-18  
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Golden Rivers Football League Tattersall, Alex Pending 2019-03-12  
Heathcote District Football Netball League Rochester Football Club Taylor, Charlie Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-18
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Taylor-Lloyd, Harley Denied 2018-12-04 2018-12-04
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Taylor-Lloyd, Harley Approved 2018-12-04 2018-12-19
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Teitzel, Cody Approved 2018-11-30 2019-03-17
Echuca Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tenace, Liam Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-20
Eastern Football League (EFL) Mooroopna Football Netball Club Thomas, Hudson Denied 2019-02-21 2019-02-26
Eastern Football League (EFL) Mooroopna Football Netball Club Thomas, Hudson Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-06
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Thomas, Jaxon Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Thomas, Jaxon Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-29
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton Football Netball Club Thompson, Kane Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Thompson, Sean Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-17
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Thorne, Ashley Pending 2019-03-17  
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Murray Football League Thorne, Liam Pending 2019-03-14  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Thorne, Rhylan Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-17
AFL Queensland Shepparton Football Netball Club Thorsen, Thomas Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-06
Murray Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Threlfall, Jack Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-14
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Toohill, Bow Approved 2018-11-06 2018-12-08
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Torney, Nixon Pending 2019-03-07  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Trevaskis, Mitchell Pending 2018-11-22  
Shepparton Swans Football Club Shepparton United Football Club Trevaskis, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-06
Murray Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Trevaskis, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-26 2019-03-06
Rochester Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Trewick, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-19
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Kyabram District Football Netball League Triffitt, Ashton Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-06
Shepparton Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tuohey, Terence Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Turpin, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-22
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Turvey, John Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tatura Football Netball Club Tutt, Jason Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-12
Shepparton Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Tyler, Nathan Pending 2019-03-14  
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Ure, Aidan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-18
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club Utiger, Jai Approved 2018-11-12 2018-12-17
Mooroopna Football Netball Club AFL Vandermeer, Laitham Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Echuca Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Vanzetta, Nathan Pending 2018-11-29  
Kyabram Football & Netball Club VFL & NAB League Vick, Cooper Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-17
Kyabram Football & Netball Club VFL & NAB League Vick, Cooper Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-17
Murray Football League Shepparton United Football Club Vidler, Dwain Pending 2018-11-12  
Murray Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Waasdorp, Dylan Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Wade, Harrison Pending 2019-02-27  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Waite, Lachlan Denied 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Waite, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-20
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Wales, Mitchell Pending 2019-02-28  
Murray Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Walker, Anthony Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-14
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Walker, Jesse Pending 2019-03-22  
Murray Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Walsh, Curtis Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-18
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Walsh, Darby Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-16
Shepparton Swans Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Walsh, Darby Denied 2018-11-21 2018-11-21
Northern Country Women's League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Walter, Louise Pending 2019-03-22  
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Wapling, Rory Pending 2019-03-22  
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Wapling, Rory Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-09
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Shepparton Swans Football Club Warburton, Ethan Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-03
Rochester Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Ward, Adam Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Ward, Harry Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-23
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Ward, Harry Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-12
Eastern Football League (EFL) Mansfield Football Club Warren, Dean Pending 2019-03-17  
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Watson, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-14
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Watson, Thomas Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Murray Football League Watt, Dominic Pending 2019-03-22  
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Murray Football League Watt, Dominic Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-01
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Westblade, Oscar Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-18
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Weston, Declan Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-26
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Wheeler, Benjamin Pending 2019-03-22  
Echuca Football Club VFL & NAB League Wheeler, Noah Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-12
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Ovens & Murray Football League Wheeler, William Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-15
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club White, Lucas Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-20
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Whitehead, Joshua Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Wild, Brody Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-19
Northern Football Netball League Shepparton Football Netball Club Wild, Cameron Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-19
Shepparton Football Netball Club VFL & NAB League Wild, Cameron Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
North Central Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Wild, Joshua Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-14
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Wild, Joshua Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-14
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Murray Football League Wild, Matthew Approved 2018-11-01 2019-03-22
Rochester Football Club Riverina Football League Wileman, Bailey Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-21
Peninsula Football Netball League Mansfield Football Club Williams, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-19
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Williams, Regan Pending 2019-03-22  
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Kyabram District Football Netball League Wilson , Saul Denied 2019-02-07 2019-02-13
Kyabram District Football Netball League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Wilson, Robert Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-13
Echuca Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wines, Harry Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-20
Kyabram District Football Netball League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Winter-Irving, Hamish Pending 2019-03-14  
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Winter-Irving, Kyle Approved 2018-12-19 2019-01-05
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Wright, Jedd Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Shepparton Swans Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Wright, Jedd Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
Benalla Football Club Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Wylie, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-01
Shepparton Swans Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Yel, Elbino Pending 2018-11-20  
Shepparton Swans Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Yel, Elbino Pending 2018-11-22  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Yenco, Ryley Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-18