Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Grovedale Tigers AFL Abbott, Ryan Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-15
Torquay Colac Adams, Alex Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-05
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Adams, Chloe Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-21
Newtown Little League Bannockburn Juniors Addison, Jack Approved 2017-04-22 2017-04-22
St Mary's Newtown & Chilwell Afford, Joseph Approved 2017-03-27 2017-04-05
St Mary's Colac & District Football & Netball League Afford, Thomas Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-07
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong Amateur Aitken, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-05
Eastern Football League (EFL) Torquay Alaimo-Anstee, Kaleb Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Lara Northern Football League (NFL) Alexander, Joshua Approved 2016-11-03 2017-03-22
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Allan, Beau Approved 2017-04-02 2017-04-05
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Allan, Emily Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & TAC CUP Allan, Emily Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-23
Bannockburn Juniors Newtown & Chilwell Allan, Patrick Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-07
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Allan, Patrick Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-12
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Bell Park Allen, Charlie Approved 2017-03-22 2017-04-12
St Mary's Goulburn Valley Football League Allen, Jake Pending 2016-11-02  
Northern Football League (NFL) OG Coll Cobras Juniors Allen, Lenny Approved 2017-02-24 2017-04-06
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Allen, Noah Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-20
Colac & District Football & Netball League Bell Post Hill Juniors Allport, Jude Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-19
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong Amateur Alsop, Finn Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Grovedale Tigers Modewarre Alsop, Jake Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
St Mary's Geelong Amateur Alsop, Meg Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-11
Colac & District Football & Netball League Anglesea Altman, Calvin Approved 2016-04-04 2017-04-10
St Albans Newcomb Ambrus-Timms, Jaiden Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Grovedale Tigers Belmont Lions Juniors Amos, Josh Approved 2017-05-01 2017-05-04
Ocean Grove VFL & TAC CUP Anderson, Jahd Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-11
Ocean Grove VFL & TAC CUP Anderson, Jahd Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-25
Ocean Grove Hampden Football Netball League Anderson, Jahd Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-20
Newtown & Chilwell Goulburn Valley Football League Anderson, Jake Approved 2017-02-14 2017-03-17
Torquay Frankston and District Junior Football League Anderson, James Pending 2017-05-24  
Geelong and District Football League Modewarre Anderson, Joel Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Modewarre Anderson, Troy Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-03
Portarlington Newcomb Anderton, Sean Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Barwon Heads WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Andree-Jansz, Tiahna Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
Barwon Heads VFL & TAC CUP Andree-Jansz, Tiahna Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
North Geelong Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Andrews, Charlie Approved 2017-04-09 2017-04-18
Bell Post Hill Juniors Inverleigh Juniors Andrews, Charlie Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
East Geelong Juniors St Mary's Andrews, Louis Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-13
Geelong and District Football League Portarlington Ansell, Jon Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-31
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Arabit, Kobe Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Geelong Amateur Geelong and District Football League Armistead, Joshua Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-24
St Albans St Mary's Armstrong, Emily Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-18
Wimmera Football League Modewarre Armstrong, Robert Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-20
Lara WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Armstrong, Tony Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Grovedale Tigers Modewarre Armytage, Jacob Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
St Joseph's Murray Football League Arnel, Tim Approved 2017-03-01 2017-04-02
St Joseph's Murray Football League Arnel, William Approved 2017-03-01 2017-05-09
Newtown Little League Geelong Amateur Arnold, Mackenzie Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-05
Corio Juniors Lara Ash, Blake Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-21
Corio Juniors Lara Ash, Jai Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-31
South East Juniors (SEJ) Drysdale Ashdown, Hope Pending 2017-04-04  
Drysdale AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ashdown, Hope Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-15
Anglesea Geelong and District Football League Atchison, Lucas Denied 2016-11-10 2016-11-18
Anglesea Geelong and District Football League Atchison, Lucas Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-08
Drysdale Portarlington Atchison, Samuel Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-17
Newtown & Chilwell St Joseph's Atkins, Sam Pending 2017-03-23  
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Atkins, Tom Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
St Joseph's AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Atkins, Tom Approved 2017-05-24 2017-05-24
Torquay Eastern Football League (EFL) Atkinson, Carter Approved 2016-11-08 2016-11-16
Teesdale Junior Football Club Bannockburn Juniors Attard, Bailey Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-26
Teesdale Junior Football Club Bannockburn Juniors Attard, Clayton Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-17
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Augerinos, Max Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-13
Hampden Football Netball League Barwon Heads Aulsebrook, Ned Approved 2017-02-20 2017-02-24
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Bacely, Caleb Approved 2016-11-24 2016-11-29
Barwon Heads Colac & District Football & Netball League Backwell, Brandon Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-09
Drysdale Portarlington Baines, Cruze Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-11
St Mary's AFL Queensland Baird, Caleb Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-17
St Mary's AFL Queensland Baird, Caleb Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-21
Central Highlands Football League Torquay Baker, Chad Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-28
North Geelong Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Baker, Dustin Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-14
Torquay Central Highlands Football League Baker, Isaac Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-04
Grovedale Tigers VFL & TAC CUP Baker, Jack Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-23
Torquay Central Highlands Football League Baker, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-20
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Baker, Sophie Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
Newtown & Chilwell St Mary's Baker, Sophie Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-16
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Baker, Sophie Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Portarlington Ocean Grove Baker-Hutchinson, Reid Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-20
Portarlington Drysdale Baker-Hutchinson, Stoe Approved 2017-04-30 2017-05-18
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Balcombe, Josh Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-30
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Balderas, Oscar J Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-19
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Balderas, Oscar J Approved 2017-04-23 2017-04-24
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Balderas, Oscar J Approved 2017-05-08 2017-05-10
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Balderas, Oscar J Approved 2017-05-15 2017-05-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Geelong Amateur Baldero, Sebastian Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Portarlington Baldi, Jack Approved 2017-03-26 2017-04-11
Ballarat Football League Barwon Heads Banister, Daniel Pending 2017-05-22  
Geelong West Giants Northern Tasmanian Football Association Bannister, Dakota Approved 2017-02-02 2017-03-15
Bell Park Anglesea Baraka, Fiston Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Thomson Juniors East Geelong Juniors Barby, Ethan Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-23
South Barwon Bannockburn Juniors Barker, Jaymen Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-30
Lara Geelong and District Football League Barlow, Aaron Approved 2016-03-24 2017-02-14
Bell Park Geelong West Giants Barnes, Dylan Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Bell Park Geelong West Giants Barnes, Zac Approved 2017-02-23 2017-04-18
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Barrow, Oscar Approved 2016-09-19 2016-09-19
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Barrow, Sam Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-05
Central Murray Football Netball League Newtown & Chilwell Barry, Brayden Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-20
South Barwon Bell Post Hill Juniors Barry, Cayne Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-14
South Barwon Belmont Lions Juniors Barry, Luke Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-19
South Barwon Belmont Lions Juniors Barry, Zak Approved 2017-04-25 2017-04-27
Newtown Little League Bell Post Hill Juniors Bartlett, Cooper Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-29
Barwon Heads Geelong Amateur Bartley, Beau Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-27
Barwon Heads Geelong Amateur Bartley, Jye Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-27
Colac & District Football & Netball League Portarlington Bartolo, James Pending 2017-04-12  
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Barton-Ancliffe, Liam Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Inverleigh Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Batarilo, Ben Approved 2017-03-01 2017-04-01
Bell Park Geelong Amateur Batchelor, Nick Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-02
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong Amateur Bath, Fraser Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-14
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Batson, Will Cancelled 2017-03-09  
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Batson, Will Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Batson, Will Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Batson, Will Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-21
Modewarre Wimmera Football League Baxter, Ty Pending 2017-04-17  
Aireys Inlet Colac & District Football & Netball League Bayley, Beau Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-28
Geelong and District Football League Anglesea Bayliss, Simon Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Geelong and District Football League St Albans Beardsell, Jack Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-19
Geelong and District Football League North Shore Beath, Adam Denied 2017-03-19 2017-03-20
South West District Football Netball League Ocean Grove Beavis, Samuel Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-17
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Beckitt, Chelsea Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-28
Geelong and District Football League Bannockburn Juniors Beckley, Trae Pending 2017-03-16  
South Barwon St Albans Beckwith-Smith, Alivya Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
South Barwon Anglesea Bedford, James Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-14
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Torquay Behmann, Joshua Approved 2017-02-21 2017-02-22
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Barwon Heads Belcher, Caleb Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Drysdale Belcher, Jai Approved 2017-03-05 2017-03-15
Belmont Lions Juniors South East Juniors (SEJ) Bell, Bevan Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Drysdale Bell, Johnny Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-06
Drysdale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Bell, Johnny Approved 2017-04-24 2017-04-24
Drysdale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Bell, Johnny Approved 2017-04-26 2017-05-05
St Joseph's Murray Football League Bell, Josh Approved 2017-03-26 2017-03-28
Torquay Anglesea Bell, Riley Approved 2017-02-26 2017-02-27
Ballarat Football League Ocean Grove Bell, Ryan Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-10
Ocean Grove Geelong West Giants Bell, Ryan Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-12
AFL Gold Coast Juniors Grovedale Tigers Bellears, Oscar Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-19
Modewarre WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Benham , Ruby Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
Modewarre VFL & TAC CUP Benham , Ruby Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Modewarre AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Benham , Ruby Approved 2017-03-15 2017-04-24
Queenscliff Lara Bennett, Harrison Approved 2017-02-10 2017-04-05
Geelong West Giants WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bennett, Toby Approved 2016-09-19 2016-09-19
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Bennett, Toby Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-22
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Benson, Harry Cancelled 2017-03-15  
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Benson, Harry Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-15
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Bentley, Nicholas Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-14
Torquay Northern Football League (NFL) Bergin-Leighton, Brendan Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-31
Goulburn Valley Football League Newcomb Best, Hayden Approved 2017-03-26 2017-03-28
Goulburn Valley Football League Newcomb Best, Jarrod Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
St Mary's St Joseph's Best, William Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-13
North Shore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Beswick, Stewart Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-07
St Mary's AFL Sydney Biggs, Bailey Approved 2017-04-24 2017-04-26
Lara Central Highlands Football League Bigmore, Angus Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-21
Teesdale Junior Football Club Inverleigh Juniors Bilinski, Daniel Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-03
Torquay Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Bilton, Matthew Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-07
Newtown & Chilwell St Joseph's Bily, Cameron Approved 2016-02-10 2017-03-09
Anglesea Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bingham, Cooper Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Geelong Amateur Binos, Angelo Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-23
Portarlington Geelong and District Football League Birch, Luke Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-10
Newcomb Northern Tasmanian Football Association Bird, Aaron Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-22
Newcomb Northern Tasmanian Football Association Bird, Aaron Approved 2015-06-11 2017-03-21
Newtown & Chilwell St Joseph's Bird, Michael Approved 2017-04-28 2017-05-01
Newcomb Geelong and District Football League Birrell, Zac Approved 2016-11-02 2017-03-26
North Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Birthisel, Lachie Cancelled 2017-04-18  
North Geelong Juniors Bannockburn Juniors Birthisel, Lachie Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-22
St Mary's Torquay Black, Tyler Approved 2017-03-17 2017-04-07
Lara Little River Juniors Blackborrow, Will Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong Amateur Blackley, Abbey Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-19
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Torquay Blackley, Lucas Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Queenscliff Newtown & Chilwell Blond, Charlie Approved 2017-02-02 2017-04-06
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Blood, Jack Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-22
Queenscliff Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blundy-Jones, Jesse Pending 2017-05-04  
St Joseph's Sunraysia Football and Netball League Bock, Angus Pending 2017-05-18  
Sunraysia Football and Netball League St Joseph's Bock, Angus Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-23
St Joseph's Sunraysia Football and Netball League Bock, Angus Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Sunraysia Football and Netball League St Joseph's Bock, Angus Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Drysdale Bock, Tyson Approved 2016-11-02 2017-05-20
Grovedale Tigers VFL & TAC CUP Boehm, Hayley Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-16
North Geelong Juniors Barwon Heads Bolger, Matthew Pending 2017-05-24  
North Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Bolger, Matthew Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Bond, Jools Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-24
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Bond, Zachary Approved 2016-11-22 2017-02-12
Geelong and District Football League Anglesea Bonner, Kane Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-31
Barwon Heads Western Region Football League (WRFL) Boothey, Michael Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-14
St Joseph's Geelong Amateur Boothey, Oliver Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-17
Aireys Inlet Central Highlands Football League Boreham, Alexander Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-05
Newtown & Chilwell Mininera and District Football League Bouch, Brock Approved 2017-04-14 2017-04-21
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Amateur Boulton, Christian Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-30
Leopold Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bourke, Nicholas Approved 2016-11-24 2016-11-25
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Bourke, Sam Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Bourke, Sam Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-21
Geelong West Giants WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bourke, Thomas Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Bourke, Thomas Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-21
Anglesea Geelong and District Football League Bouwman, Benjamin Denied 2016-11-23 2016-11-30
Anglesea Geelong and District Football League Bouwman, Benjamin Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-20
Anglesea Modewarre Bouwman, Joshua Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-23
Anglesea Bell Park Bouwman, Sam Approved 2017-02-21 2017-02-23
South Barwon WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bove, Gennaro Approved 2016-09-19 2016-09-20
South Barwon Newtown & Chilwell Bove, Gennaro Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-03
Grovedale Tigers St Mary's Bowen-Moller, Jack Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-18
Teesdale Junior Football Club Bannockburn Juniors Bower, Kade Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-17
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong Amateur Bower, Tamsin Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-12
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Bowers, Archie Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-09
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Bowers, Jason Approved 2017-04-09 2017-04-11
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Bowers, Pheonix Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-09
Lethbridge Junior Football Club Grovedale Tigers Box, Zac Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-18
Grovedale Tigers Lethbridge Junior Football Club Box, Zac Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-13
Geelong and District Football League Bell Post Hill Juniors Boyd, Jack Approved 2017-04-09 2017-04-18
Bell Post Hill Juniors Inverleigh Juniors Boyd, Jack Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Leopold Boyd, Sam Approved 2016-06-29 2017-03-29
Grovedale Tigers Anglesea Bozkurt, Alistair Pending 2017-03-30  
Corio Juniors Geelong West Giants Bracken, Patrick Approved 2017-03-05 2017-03-14
Portarlington Queenscliff Bradding, Tyson Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-28
Newtown & Chilwell Mininera and District Football League Braddock, Nathan Approved 2017-05-16 2017-05-18
Bell Post Hill Juniors North Shore Braddy, Connor Approved 2017-03-23 2017-04-21
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Bradley, Shaun Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-01
Modewarre VFL & TAC CUP Brauer, Zoe Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-15
Drysdale Leopold Bravo, Billy Approved 2017-03-21 2017-04-07
Belmont Lions Juniors Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Bretherton, William Approved 2017-04-02 2017-04-06
Grovedale Tigers Newtown & Chilwell Breust, Mason Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-06
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Breust, Mason Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-12
Portarlington Ocean Grove Brew, Luke Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-08
Thomson Juniors East Geelong Juniors Bridge, Alec Approved 2017-03-01 2017-04-19
Thomson Juniors East Geelong Juniors Bridge, Alex Pending 2017-04-13  
North Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Brockenshire, Bryce Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-10
St Albans St Mary's Brocks, Darcy Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-24
St Albans St Mary's Brocks, Ebony Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-24
Horsham District Football League South Barwon Brody, Daniel Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-15
Northern Football League (NFL) Drysdale Brooks, Elkie Pending 2017-04-11  
Drysdale AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Brooks, Elkie Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-20
Geelong West Giants Torquay Brooks, Jake Approved 2017-05-16 2017-05-19
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Brough, Austin Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-27
AFL Barwon Inverleigh Juniors Brown, Brad Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-24
Modewarre Geelong and District Football League Brown, Caleb Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Corio Juniors North Shore Brown, Christopher Approved 2017-02-03 2017-03-07
Winchelsea Juniors Modewarre Brown, Declan Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Newtown Little League Geelong Amateur Brown, Harvey Approved 2017-05-02 2017-05-02
Anglesea Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Brown, Heath Approved 2017-01-02 2017-02-11
Grovedale Tigers Sunraysia Football and Netball League Brown, Jack Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-14
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Grovedale Tigers Brown, Jack Approved 2017-04-16 2017-04-18
Geelong West Giants North Shore Brown, Temoe Denied 2017-04-27 2017-04-29
St Mary's Geelong and District Football League Brown, Thomas Approved 2016-11-12 2016-12-20
Drysdale Leopold Brown, William Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-08
St Joseph's Sale and District Junior Football Association Browne , Callan Approved 2017-02-17 2017-03-01
St Joseph's Sale and District Junior Football Association Browne, Ethan Approved 2017-02-17 2017-03-01
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Browne, Samuel Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Geelong Amateur VFL & TAC CUP Brownless, Oscar Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-21
Newcomb St Albans Bruce, James Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
Newtown & Chilwell Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bruhn, Jacob Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-31
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bruhn, Jaxon Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bruhn, Tanner Approved 2016-09-19 2016-09-19
Ballarat Football League Anglesea Bryans, Thomas Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-14
Anglesea Ballarat Football League Bryans, Thomas Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-17
Anakie Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Bubb, Will Approved 2017-02-26 2017-02-28
South Barwon Heathcote District Football League Inc. Buchanan, Meyrick Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
Geelong Amateur Newtown & Chilwell Buchanan, Micah Pending 2017-03-01  
Barwon Heads South Barwon Buckland, Cruz Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-12
Queenscliff Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Buckland, Trent Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Geelong Amateur Bell Park Bucovaz, Kristian Approved 2017-02-21 2017-03-06
Little River Juniors Central Highlands Football League Bufton, Harry Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-08
AFL Barwon Geelong Amateur Bulford, Iona Approved 2017-02-16 2017-03-06
Ovens & Murray Football League Geelong West Giants Bull, Kyle Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-20
Grovedale Tigers Modewarre Bull, Matthew Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Drysdale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bunker, Thomas Approved 2017-04-13 2017-05-11
North Shore Lara Burgess, Ely Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-23
Busselton District Junior Football Association Barwon Heads Burgess, Jeremy Approved 2017-04-22 2017-04-24
Busselton District Junior Football Association Barwon Heads Burgess, Mitchell Pending 2017-04-18  
Busselton District Junior Football Association Barwon Heads Burgess, Mitchell Approved 2017-04-26 2017-04-28
Newtown & Chilwell Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burleigh, Hugh Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Bell Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Burns, Destyn Approved 2016-09-19 2016-09-20
Anglesea Torquay Burns, Jedd Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-01
Bell Park Lara Burns, Jye Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-28
Portarlington AFL Sydney Butler, Aidan Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-21
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Butler, Jaymi Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-26
Bell Park Colac & District Football & Netball League Buyel, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-21
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Cachia, Zac Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Corio Juniors Geelong West Giants Cadman, Michael Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-31
AFL Wide Bay Torquay Cain, Thomas Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-11
Modewarre Winchelsea Juniors Caldicott, Ben Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-19
Winchelsea Juniors Modewarre Caldicott, Ben Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Ocean Grove VFL & TAC CUP Caldow, Matthew Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-11
Ocean Grove VFL & TAC CUP Caldow, Matthew Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-25
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) St Albans Calma-Holt, Jethro Denied 2017-03-08 2017-03-09
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) St Albans Calma-Holt, Jethro Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
St Albans Leopold Cameron, Lachlan Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-19
Portarlington Leopold Cameron, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-30
Leopold Geelong and District Football League Cameron, Taylor Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-18
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Camilleri, Michael Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Modewarre South Barwon Camm, Oliver Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-06
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Campbell, Bradley Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-03
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Campbell, Bradley Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-04
Geelong and District Football League Winchelsea Juniors Campbell, Dillon Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Grovedale Tigers Corio Juniors Campbell, Jordan Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-28
Drysdale Central Highlands Football League Campbell, Lachlan Approved 2017-05-16 2017-05-17
Grovedale Tigers VFL & TAC CUP Campi, Brady Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Leopold Campigli, Oscar Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-20
St Mary's Modewarre Cancian, Aidan Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-29
Lara Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cannon, Robert Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-31
Peninsula Football Netball League St Joseph's Capiron, Daniel Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-30
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Capiron, Daniel Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Lara Geelong and District Football League Capuano, Clinton Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-27
Anakie Juniors Drysdale Capuano, Daniel Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-22
Lara Geelong and District Football League Capuano, Ray Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Geelong West Giants St Joseph's Carew, Xavier Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-27
Barwon Heads Geelong and District Football League Carkeek, Boden Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-27
Newcomb Modewarre Carlon, Chris Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-20
Teesdale Junior Football Club Bannockburn Juniors Carlon, Daniel Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-21
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Carlton, Jai Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Newcomb Carlton, Jeremy Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-21
Bell Park Grovedale Tigers Carmichael, Evan Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-01
Colac Ocean Grove Carmody, Jake Approved 2016-11-24 2017-01-17
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Carr, Daniel Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-29
Newcomb North Geelong Juniors Carroll, Bevan Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-28
North Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Carroll, Bevan Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
Barwon Heads Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Carroll, Liam Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-04
Bell Park Newtown & Chilwell Carroll, Regan Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-22
Corio Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Carruthers, Baxtar Approved 2017-02-14 2017-03-02
Geelong and District Football League Modewarre Carruthers, Jordan Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-03
St Joseph's Anglesea Carson, Dale Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-06
Geelong and District Football League Anglesea Carson, Paul Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-21
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Carter, Jaiden Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-19
Bannockburn Juniors Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Carter, Misty-Lee Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-20
Geelong and District Football League Colac Carter, Nathan Approved 2016-11-02 2017-04-06
Leopold VFL & TAC CUP Cartledge, Cooper Cancelled 2017-03-17  
Leopold VFL & TAC CUP Cartledge, Cooper Cancelled 2017-03-17  
Leopold VFL & TAC CUP Cartledge, Cooper Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-20
Bell Park Barwon Heads Cashin, Tom Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Torquay Castle, Imogen Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-09
Goulburn Valley Football League Newcomb Castles, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-30
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Celi, Anthony Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-12
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Chafer, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-15
St Albans St Mary's Chandler, Brady Approved 2017-02-14 2017-04-17
St Albans WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Chandler, Madeline Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
St Albans Geelong West Giants Chandler, Madeline Approved 2017-02-08 2017-04-18
Geelong West Giants WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Chapman, Abbey Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Chapman, Abbey Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-15
St Albans Belmont Lions Juniors Charles, Daniel Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-18
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Charles, Jake Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-18
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Chirgwin, Darcy Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Chirgwin, Darcy Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Christian, Mark Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Torquay Belmont Lions Juniors Chrystal, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-22 2017-04-06
Lara Bannockburn Juniors Cicala, Daniel Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-21
Geelong and District Football League Bannockburn Juniors Claassen, Aden Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-27
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Clancy, Liam Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-18
St Mary's Newtown & Chilwell Clark, Declan Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-16
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Clark, Declan Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-12
AFL Canberra Lara Clark, Jackson Approved 2017-04-26 2017-04-26
Lara Tasmanian State League (TSL) Clark, Jackson Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-06
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Newtown & Chilwell Clark, Jayden Approved 2016-04-28 2017-02-26
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Clark, Jesse Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Clark, Jesse Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-21
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Clark, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-30
Torquay Murray Football League Clarke, Beau Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-22
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Clarke, Daniel Cancelled 2017-04-10  
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Clarke, Daniel Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-12
Newtown & Chilwell Anglesea Clarke, Thomas Pending 2017-05-24  
Newcomb Eastern Football League (EFL) Clatworthy , Fraser Approved 2016-11-09 2016-11-12
Torquay Modewarre Clay, Seth Approved 2016-11-16 2016-11-29
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Lara Cleary, Tom Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-20
Lara VFL & TAC CUP Cleary, Tom Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-21
Mid South Eastern Football League Lara Cleggett, William Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Clifford, Murphy Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-30
Ocean Grove Hampden Football Netball League Clissold, Jake Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
St Joseph's AFL Gold Coast Juniors Clohesy, Samuel Approved 2016-02-26 2017-04-10
Colac & District Football & Netball League North Shore Close, Anthony Approved 2017-02-03 2017-03-21
North Shore Colac & District Football & Netball League Close, Anthony Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-18
Leopold VFL & TAC CUP Close, Simon Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Leopold WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Close, Simon Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Eastern Football League (EFL) East Geelong Juniors Cochrane, Harrison Approved 2016-03-31 2017-03-02
East Geelong Juniors Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cochrane, Harrison Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-20
Lara VFL & TAC CUP Cockerill, Bayley Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-20
Geelong West Giants Newtown & Chilwell Codd, Angus Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-01
St Joseph's Sunraysia Football and Netball League Cogan, Jayden Pending 2017-02-01  
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Modewarre Cogan, Jayden Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-17
Ballarat Football League Barwon Heads Colbert, Daniel Denied 2017-02-22 2017-02-23
Ballarat Football League Barwon Heads Colbert, Daniel Denied 2017-03-07 2017-03-15
Ballarat Football League Barwon Heads Colbert, Daniel Approved 2017-03-18 2017-03-29
Anglesea Grovedale Tigers Colbert, Timothy Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Cole, Nicholas Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-01
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Collett, Cooper Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-12
North Shore Colac & District Football & Netball League Collihole, James Pending 2017-05-12  
Southern Football League (SA) North Shore Collihole, James Pending 2017-02-03  
St Albans Newcomb Collins, Abby Approved 2017-03-22 2017-04-01
Torquay Modewarre Collins, Bailey Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-20
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Collins, Brad Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-14
St Albans Newcomb Collins, Cody Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-15
Geelong and District Football League North Shore Collins, Ricky Pending 2017-04-21  
South Barwon WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Collinson, Nathan Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Barwon Heads AFL Masters Carnival Collis, Paul Approved 2016-09-13 2016-09-16
St Mary's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coltman, Hugh Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Geelong Amateur Compton, Jason Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-23
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & TAC CUP Condy, Robert Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Condy, Robert Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Riverina Football League Geelong West Giants Conlan, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-31
Colac & District Football & Netball League Anglesea Connell, Matthew Approved 2016-04-04 2017-03-24
Bell Park Geelong and District Football League Connelly, Jack Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-23
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Connor-Love, Bradley Approved 2017-03-18 2017-03-28
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Conway, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
Geelong West Giants Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Conway-Stewart, Jonathon Approved 2016-10-10 2016-10-13
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Cook, Kyle Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Bell Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cooke, Jaxon Approved 2016-11-04 2017-02-15
Wimmera Football League Grovedale Tigers Cooke-Harrison, Jacob Denied 2017-02-04 2017-02-09
Wimmera Football League Grovedale Tigers Cooke-Harrison, Jacob Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-17
Grovedale Tigers VFL & TAC CUP Cooke-Harrison, Jacob Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-20
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ballarat Football League Coon, Jaxon Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-16
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Cooper, Jai Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Cooper, Joshua Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Barwon Heads VFL & TAC CUP Copland, Zedekai Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-09
Barwon Heads Belmont Lions Juniors Copland, Zethaniah Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-29
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Corneby, Jack Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-12
Lara Corio Juniors Cornish, Mackenzie Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-28
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Cornwell, Luke Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-28
Corio Juniors Geelong West Giants Coronado, Jake Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-24
Corio Juniors Geelong West Giants Coronado, Jello Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-24
Newtown Little League St Mary's Corry, Jack Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
St Mary's Newtown & Chilwell Costa, Benjamin Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-09
Bell Park Geelong Amateur Costello, Scott Cancelled 2017-03-04  
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Cotton, Mason Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Bell Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Couch, Joseph Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-02
Bell Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Couch, Thomas Approved 2016-10-10 2016-10-13
Bell Park Tasmanian State League (TSL) Couch, Thomas Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-22
North Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Coulson, Kayne Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-10
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Courtney, Adam Approved 2016-11-24 2017-03-27
St Joseph's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coutts, Sam Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-10
Corio Juniors Newcomb Couzens, Kaylob Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-31
Geelong Amateur Goulburn Valley Football League Coventry, Zane Approved 2017-05-23 2017-05-24
Teesdale Junior Football Club Bannockburn Juniors Cowling, Thomas Approved 2017-02-16 2017-03-02
Bell Park North Shore Craig, Oliver Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Modewarre Colac & District Football & Netball League Crameri, Nathan Approved 2017-04-02 2017-04-03
Lara Western Region Football League (WRFL) Crawford, Samuel Approved 2017-02-08 2017-03-07
Barwon Heads AFL Townsville Croft, Thorben Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Barwon Heads AFL Townsville Croft, Tristan Pending 2017-05-11  
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Crook, Darcy Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-16
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Crosby, Kai Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-12
Leopold VFL & TAC CUP Cross, Jye Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-28
Lara Little River Juniors Cross-Nash, Jacob Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Modewarre Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Crozier, Charlie Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-16
Inverleigh Juniors Horsham District Football League Crozier, Sam Approved 2017-02-20 2017-02-23
Torquay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Crucitti, Darcy Approved 2016-09-19 2016-09-19
Torquay Grovedale Tigers Cuell, Evelyn Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-11
Bell Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cunningham, Hamish Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Cunningham, Noah Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-31
North Shore Corio Juniors Curran, Tommy Denied 2017-05-18 2017-05-21
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Ocean Grove Currie, Ross Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-14
North Shore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Curtain, Tom Approved 2017-02-01 2017-04-02
Geelong and District Football League Anakie Juniors Cuthbertson , Gabrielle Pending 2017-04-20  
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cuthill, Jacob Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-24
Newtown & Chilwell St Mary's D'Orsa, Jarvis Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-25
St Albans Geelong West Giants Daffy, Archie Approved 2017-04-15 2017-04-20
Geelong and District Football League Barwon Heads Dahl, Timothy Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-29
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dahlhaus, Jay Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Dahlhaus, Jay Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Dahlhaus, Jay Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-21
Corio Juniors Bell Park Dalitz, Brandon Approved 2017-03-21 2017-04-19
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) St Mary's Dalton, Jack Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-09
Drysdale Leopold Daly, Jake Pending 2017-04-21  
Leopold Drysdale Daly, Jake Approved 2017-04-22 2017-05-21
Anglesea Central Highlands Football League Dans, Kevin Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Colac Hampden Football Netball League Dare, Joseph Approved 2016-11-06 2016-11-14
St Albans Torquay Darke, James Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-29
North Central Football League Modewarre Darker, Joseph Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-29
North Shore VFL & TAC CUP Darley, Sam Cancelled 2017-03-21  
North Shore VFL & TAC CUP Darley, Sam Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
North Shore AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Darley, Sam Approved 2017-05-24 2017-05-24
South Barwon Geelong Amateur Davalga, Eve Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-11
North Shore WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Davenport, Jason Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Newtown Little League Bell Park Davenport, Ryder Approved 2017-05-06 2017-05-06
Modewarre Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Davidson, Iain Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-20
Sapphire Coast AFL Drysdale Davies, Prudence Pending 2017-03-21  
Drysdale AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Davies, Prudence Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-14
St Mary's East Geelong Juniors Davis, Ben Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-03
Geelong and District Football League Anglesea Davis, Ben Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Drysdale Ocean Grove Davis, Campbell Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-06
South Barwon Winchelsea Juniors Davis, Cooper Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-12
Newtown & Chilwell South Barwon Davis, Jared Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-06
North Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Davis, Patrick Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
East Geelong Juniors Modewarre Davis-Grainger, Tyson Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-24
North Geelong Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Day, Zanda Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-14
Aireys Inlet Colac & District Football & Netball League Deague-Moran, Ben Approved 2017-03-11 2017-03-20
North Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Dean, Saxon Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
Modewarre Newcomb Dean, Travis Pending 2017-05-23  
Portarlington Drysdale Deckker, Bianca Approved 2017-03-26 2017-04-18
Bell Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Defrancesco, Sam Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
Bell Park St Joseph's Defrancesco, Sam Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-02
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Defrancesco, Sam Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-09
Torquay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Degiacomi, Sachi Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
Torquay VFL & TAC CUP Degiacomi, Sachi Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
AFL Grovedale Tigers Delaney, Cameron Approved 2016-11-25 2017-02-01
Grovedale Tigers WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Delaney, Cameron Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Newtown & Chilwell AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Delaney, Emma Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-31
St Albans Thomson Juniors Delaney, James Approved 2017-03-26 2017-04-03
AFL Grovedale Tigers Delaney, Luke Approved 2016-11-25 2017-01-18
Grovedale Tigers WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Delaney, Luke Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Newtown & Chilwell Northern Conference Dell'Oro, Max Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-21
Newtown & Chilwell Northern Conference Dell'Oro, Sebastian Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-21
Modewarre WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Deller, Gabrielle Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
Modewarre VFL & TAC CUP Deller, Gabrielle Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
St Joseph's Geelong and District Football League Deller, Zachariah Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-11
Corio Juniors North Shore Deng, Abwi Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-21
Torquay Geelong and District Football League Denton, Alexander Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-11
Leopold St Mary's Desnoy, Rory Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-24
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Despott, Jonathon Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
St Albans Ocean Grove Devereaux, Luke Pending 2017-03-15  
Geelong and District Football League Bannockburn Juniors Devlin, Joel Pending 2017-03-16  
Anakie Juniors Bannockburn Juniors Devlin, Joel Caleb Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-20
St Mary's AFL Sydney Devlin, Kyle Approved 2016-11-17 2016-11-18
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Newtown & Chilwell Devlin, Rhys James Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Portarlington Ocean Grove Devonport, Finn Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-01
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Newtown & Chilwell Dhurrkay, Cameron Denied 2017-03-16 2017-03-17
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Newtown & Chilwell Dhurrkay, Cameron Denied 2017-03-19 2017-03-21
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Newtown & Chilwell Dhurrkay, Cameron Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-25
St Joseph's Geelong West Giants Didulica, Anthony Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-22
Geelong West Giants Bannockburn Juniors Digiandomenico, Cameron Approved 2017-03-10 2017-04-19
Grovedale Tigers Newcomb Dillon, Tyran Approved 2017-02-17 2017-02-23
Bell Park St Joseph's Dingley, Slade Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-20
Barwon Heads WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dinneen, Sophie Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
Barwon Heads VFL & TAC CUP Dinneen, Sophie Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Geelong West Giants Northern Football League (NFL) Divola, Alex Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-14
St Joseph's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dixon, Scott Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-14
Queenscliff Picola and District Football Netball League Dmytriw, Danny Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-30
North Shore VFL & TAC CUP Dobosz, Julian Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-07
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Dobson, Benjamin Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-22
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dobson, Benjamin Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Dobson, Sam Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dobson, Sam Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Eastern Football League (EFL) Torquay Dodds, Felix Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-21
Eastern Football League (EFL) Torquay Dodds, Ned Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-21
Tasmanian State League (TSL) North Shore Dodge, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-25
North Shore VFL & TAC CUP Dodge, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-27
North Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Domonji, Jack Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
North Shore Geelong West Giants Donaldson, Ethan Approved 2017-04-27 2017-05-05
Geelong West Giants Kyabram District Football Netball League Donaldson, Jacob Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Kyabram District Football Netball League Geelong West Giants Donaldson, Jacob Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-19
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Donegan, Luke Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-27
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Donegan, Sam Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-27
South Barwon Colac & District Football & Netball League Donne, Lochie Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-18
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) North Shore Donnelly, Stuart Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-23
North Shore VFL & TAC CUP Donnelly, Stuart Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-27
St Joseph's St Mary's Donohue, Charley Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-24
St Mary's Anglesea Donohue, Jake Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-31
Anglesea St Mary's Donohue, Jake Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
St Joseph's Modewarre Douglas, Jesse Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-09
St Albans Thomson Juniors Douglas, Oliver Approved 2017-03-26 2017-04-03
Newtown Little League Lara Douglas, Oliver Approved 2017-04-28 2017-05-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Joseph's Dover, Todd mason Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-27
South Barwon Colac & District Football & Netball League Dower, Jayden Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-02
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Down, Nathan Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-27
Modewarre Barwon Heads Downey, Hannah Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-14
Aireys Inlet Colac & District Football & Netball League Dragovitch, Ray George Approved 2017-03-12 2017-03-20
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Drake, Flynn Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-27
Bell Park Northern Football League (NFL) Drake, Rebekah Approved 2017-02-24 2017-03-01
North Shore AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Draper, Jake Approved 2017-02-17 2017-03-01
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong Amateur Dridan, Sienna Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-19
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Dripps, Finn Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-12
Newtown & Chilwell Colac & District Football & Netball League Driver, Thomas Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-06
Modewarre Newtown & Chilwell Drum, Luke Pending 2017-05-20  
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Duffield, William Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-07
Grovedale Tigers Belmont Lions Juniors Duffy, Noah Approved 2017-05-16 2017-05-23
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dumont, Liam Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
AFL Queensland Geelong West Giants Duncan, Nick Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Dunell, Bryce Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-31
Geelong Amateur Newcomb Dunoon, Ryan Approved 2016-11-17 2017-03-15
St Mary's OG Coll Cobras Juniors Dunstan, Will Approved 2017-02-24 2017-03-14
Newtown & Chilwell Colac & District Football & Netball League Durose-Westcott, James Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-29
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Duthie, Beau Approved 2016-11-22 2017-01-29
St Joseph's Newtown & Chilwell Dwyer, Callum Approved 2017-02-20 2017-04-07
Colac & District Football & Netball League Geelong West Giants Dwyer, Timothy Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-06
Newcomb VFL & TAC CUP Eagle, Jaidyn Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-11
Newcomb VFL & TAC CUP Eagle, Jaidyn Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-25
Lara Geelong Amateur Eagleson, Jyah Approved 2017-04-12 2017-05-01
Lara Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Eaton, Thomas Approved 2016-08-25 2016-11-13
Geelong and District Football League Belmont Lions Juniors Edgley, Finn Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Edwards, Brad Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Edwards, Brad Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-09
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Edwards, Brad Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-21
Anakie Juniors Lara Edwards, Cameron Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
St Joseph's Geelong Amateur Edwards, Darby Approved 2017-04-09 2017-04-11
Corio Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Edwards, Darrnell Approved 2017-03-16 2017-04-11
North Geelong Juniors West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Edwards, Jack Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-20
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Edwards, Jordan Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-29
Newcomb Mininera and District Football League Eldred, Kody Denied 2017-05-15 2017-05-19
Newtown & Chilwell Torquay Ellingham, Jax Approved 2017-02-21 2017-02-24
St Albans VFL & TAC CUP Elliot, Hayden Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-20
Drysdale Leopold Elliott, Brodie Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-23
North Shore Geelong West Giants Elliott, Mitchel Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-13
St Joseph's Grovedale Tigers Ellis, Andrew Approved 2017-03-15 2017-04-13
Drysdale AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Elliston, Natasha Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-13
Newtown & Chilwell St Mary's Elsworth, Charlotte Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-18
Newtown & Chilwell St Mary's Elsworth, Meghan Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-19
South Barwon Bannockburn Juniors Elzinga, Jaxon Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-20
South Barwon Bannockburn Juniors Elzinga, Leigham Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-20
AFL Barwon Heads Enright, Corey Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-11
Aireys Inlet Colac & District Football & Netball League Enticott, Kai Approved 2017-03-13 2017-03-20
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Erlacher, Wolf Approved 2017-02-13 2017-04-11
Anglesea Murray Football League Evans, Cormach Approved 2017-03-19 2017-04-02
Lara Sunraysia Football and Netball League Evans, Darryn Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-28
Colac & District Football & Netball League Anglesea Evans, Ryan Approved 2017-03-18 2017-03-21
Barwon Heads Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Everett, Samuel Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Barwon Heads Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Everett, Xavier Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Ocean Grove Drysdale Ewart, Christopher Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Belmont Lions Juniors South Barwon Eyles, Anthony Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-31
Colac & District Football & Netball League Barwon Heads Fahey, Jacob Approved 2017-03-27 2017-04-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Queenscliff Fairbairn, Rory Approved 2017-03-05 2017-03-28
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Fairbrother, Tom Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-24
Anakie Juniors Geelong and District Football League Fairchild, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-30
Modewarre Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Falkiner, Andrew Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-10
Geelong and District Football League St Albans Fallaw, George Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-15
Geelong and District Football League Ocean Grove Fankhauser, Shaun Denied 2017-02-22 2017-02-23
Geelong and District Football League Ocean Grove Fankhauser, Shaun Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-23
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Queenscliff Fanning, Hendrix Approved 2017-04-23 2017-04-25
St Mary's Torquay Farnham, Kauri Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
North Geelong Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Farrell-Rose, Dolten Approved 2017-02-23 2017-04-15
Winchelsea Juniors Modewarre Fausett, Joshua Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Thunder Juniors - Darwin Drysdale Favelle, Thomas Approved 2017-03-05 2017-04-21
Bell Park Portarlington Fawcett, Jaeger Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Joseph's Featherstone, Lech Approved 2017-02-20 2017-04-01
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Fedley, Dillyn Approved 2016-11-01 2016-11-06
Queenscliff Central Highlands Football League Fenby, Nathan Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Geelong West Giants WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fenton, Declan Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Colac Modewarre Fenton, Morgan Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-21
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Fergeus, Jasmine Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-11
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Ferguson, Brady Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-21
Bell Post Hill Juniors Newtown & Chilwell Ferguson, Bree Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-24
Grovedale Tigers Belmont Lions Juniors Ferguson, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-21 2017-02-27
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Park Ferguson-Reynolds, James Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Newtown & Chilwell Mininera and District Football League Fergusson, William Approved 2017-02-01 2017-04-03
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Drysdale Ferman, Ethan Approved 2017-04-15 2017-04-18
Geelong West Giants Lara Fielden, Jack Pending 2017-03-24  
Modewarre Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Finch, Joshua Approved 2016-11-29 2016-12-02
Newtown & Chilwell Colac & District Football & Netball League Fincham, Beau Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
St Mary's Drysdale Finlayson, Warren Approved 2017-02-08 2017-03-31
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Finn, Jack Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-15
Newtown & Chilwell Old Scholars Football Association Finnigan, Harley Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Drysdale Finnigan, William Pending 2017-04-28  
Lethbridge Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Firman, Jack Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-17
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Fisher, Cael Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-17
South East Juniors (SEJ) Grovedale Tigers Fisher, Ethan Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-24
Grovedale Tigers WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fisher, Jazlyn Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
Grovedale Tigers VFL & TAC CUP Fisher, Jazlyn Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-16
Modewarre South Barwon Fisher, Mitchell Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-17
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Flaccavento, Dylan Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-17
Bell Park Geelong and District Football League Flaccavento, Nicholas Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-19
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Flanigan, Tyler Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-04
Bannockburn Juniors Newtown & Chilwell Fleeton, Cameron Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-23
Bannockburn Juniors Newtown & Chilwell Fleeton, Joel Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-23
Geelong Amateur Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Fletcher, Jonothon Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-13
Torquay South Barwon Flexman, Jett Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-06
St Albans Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Flood, Thomas Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-17
Colac VFL & TAC CUP Floyd, Campbell Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-28
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Floyd, Campbell Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Colac VFL & TAC CUP Floyd, Ethan Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-21
Farrer Football League Ocean Grove Foott, Harrison Denied 2017-04-15 2017-04-15
St Mary's Newtown & Chilwell Fopiani, Connor Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-10
Geelong and District Football League Bannockburn Juniors Foran, Tom Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-16
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) OG Coll Cobras Juniors Forbes, Kai Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-16
Newtown & Chilwell Modewarre Forbes, Luke Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-30
Geelong and District Football League Modewarre Forbes, Marcus Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-23
Geelong and District Football League Newcomb Ford, Daryl Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-23
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong Amateur Forshaw, Thomas Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-27
Grovedale Tigers Modewarre Forssman, Bailey Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Forssman, Hayden Approved 2016-11-22 2016-11-27
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong Amateur Forward, Riley Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-07
St Joseph's Anglesea Foss, Hayden Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-11
Lara St Joseph's Foster, Caleb Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-08
Lara St Joseph's Foster, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-08
Anglesea West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Foster, Tom Approved 2017-02-20 2017-02-28
St Joseph's Geelong West Giants Fraatz, Gus Approved 2017-02-13 2017-03-05
Anakie Juniors Lara Francese-Fulton, Jackson Approved 2017-04-28 2017-05-09
Queenscliff VFL & TAC CUP Francis, Charlie Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-20
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Barwon Heads Frederiksen, Tyler Approved 2017-05-06 2017-05-06
Newcomb St Albans French, Matthew Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-19
Newtown & Chilwell Bell Park Friedrich-Erlacher, Zar Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-06
Geelong Amateur Colac & District Football & Netball League Friend, Charlie Approved 2017-04-23 2017-04-26
Bell Post Hill Juniors North Shore Frith, Kira Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-28
Anglesea Grovedale Tigers Fry, Dylan Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-28
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Fry, Harrison Approved 2017-03-26 2017-03-29
Lara Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Fuller, Dylan Cancelled 2016-09-29  
Lara Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Fuller, Dylan Approved 2016-09-29 2016-10-03
Lara Geelong and District Football League Fursland, Logan Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Torquay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gadsby, Noah Approved 2016-09-19 2016-09-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Torquay Galea, Mason Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-10
Drysdale Geelong and District Football League Gall, Trent Approved 2017-02-09 2017-04-01
Geelong West Giants WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gardiner, Laura Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Garlick, Cooper Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-28
Colac VFL & TAC CUP Garner, Adam Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-22
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Garner, Joshua Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-05
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Garner, Joshua Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
Bell Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Garth, Jarrod Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Gavkek, Ezo Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-03
North Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Gavranovic, Tin Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
Black Diamond AFL Geelong Amateur Geard, Owen Approved 2017-02-13 2017-03-23
Grovedale Tigers Winchelsea Juniors Gemmill, Joshua Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Torquay Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League George, Ayden Approved 2017-05-15 2017-05-16
St Albans Newcomb George, Kyle Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Wimmera Football League Ocean Grove Gerdtz, Adam Approved 2017-02-17 2017-02-20
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Getahun, Yohhanes Approved 2017-04-22 2017-04-26
Ocean Grove Queenscliff Gibbs, Matthew Approved 2017-03-05 2017-03-09
East Geelong Juniors St Mary's Giddings, Darcy Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Grovedale Tigers Victorian Womens Football League Giles, Maddison Approved 2016-08-08 2016-08-08
Grovedale Tigers Victorian Womens Football League Giles, Maddison Approved 2016-08-16 2016-08-16
Grovedale Tigers Victorian Womens Football League Giles, Maddison Approved 2016-08-24 2016-08-24
Grovedale Tigers AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Giles, Maddison Approved 2017-02-18 2017-03-09
Southern Tasmanian Junior Football League (STJFL) St Mary's Gillam, Cooper Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-22
Southern Tasmanian Junior Football League (STJFL) St Mary's Gillam, Tomas Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-22
North Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Gillespie, Nathan Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
Modewarre Colac & District Football & Netball League Gillett, Sam Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Colac & District Football & Netball League Modewarre Gillett, Sam Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Modewarre Colac & District Football & Netball League Gillett, Tom Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Colac & District Football & Netball League Modewarre Gillett, Tom Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Gillians, Ben Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-18
Grovedale Tigers Belmont Lions Juniors Gillman, Dallas Pending 2017-04-23  
Newcomb Geelong West Giants Gilmore, Slade Pending 2017-04-06  
Bannockburn Juniors Newtown & Chilwell Ginn, Rhys Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-14
Portarlington Ocean Grove Gitsham, Caprise Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-30
Picola and District Football Netball League Barwon Heads Gleave, Marcus Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-16
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Newtown & Chilwell Gleeson, Alexander Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-28
Geelong Amateur Newtown & Chilwell Glover, James Denied 2017-02-20 2017-02-27
Winchelsea Juniors Bannockburn Juniors Glynn, Blake Approved 2017-02-16 2017-03-24
Winchelsea Juniors Bannockburn Juniors Glynn, Mitchell Pending 2017-02-16  
St Albans Newcomb Go, Ezei Approved 2016-11-17 2016-12-02
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Gobel, Luke Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-22
Geelong Amateur VFL & TAC CUP Goddard, Jeremy Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-23
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Goedemoed, Floyd Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-27
Anakie Juniors Geelong and District Football League Goodwin, Billy Approved 2016-11-16 2016-11-22
Modewarre Geelong and District Football League Goonan, Justin Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-20
Modewarre WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gorell, Amy Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
Modewarre VFL & TAC CUP Gorell, Amy Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Newtown & Chilwell St Mary's Gorman, Ellen Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-22
Ballarat Football League Portarlington Gorman, Samuel Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-29
Leopold Portarlington Gould, Zac Approved 2017-03-26 2017-04-08
North Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Govus, Michael Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-23
Corio Juniors North Geelong Juniors Grace, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-31
North Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Grace, Mitchell Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
Geelong and District Football League Winchelsea Juniors Graham, David Denied 2017-04-02 2017-04-07
South Barwon St Albans Graham, Jonah Approved 2017-03-04 2017-03-08
Torquay Hampden Football Netball League Graham, Jordan Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-30
South Barwon Bannockburn Juniors Graham, Lachlan Approved 2017-04-24 2017-04-24
St Albans Portarlington Graham, Mathew Approved 2016-11-25 2017-02-02
Drysdale AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Grant, Alisha Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Torquay Grant, Benjamin Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-05
Newtown & Chilwell Colac & District Football & Netball League Grant, Cody Denied 2017-04-26 2017-04-27
Colac & District Football & Netball League Winchelsea Juniors Grant, Riley Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-07
Belmont Lions Juniors Winchelsea Juniors Grant, Samuel Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-31
Northern Football League (NFL) Ocean Grove Gravener, Nathaniel Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Geelong West Giants Lara Gray , Madison Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-30
Anglesea Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Gray, Charlie Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-21
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Torquay Gray, Charlie Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Colac & District Football & Netball League Anglesea Gray, James Approved 2016-04-04 2017-03-22
Grovedale Tigers Winchelsea Juniors Gray, Nathan Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-31
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lethbridge Junior Football Club Grech, Jack Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-25
AFL Sydney Bell Park Green, Cameron Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-16
Corio Juniors Western Region Football League (WRFL) Green, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
North Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Green, Travis Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
North Geelong Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Green, Travis Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Eastern Football League (EFL) Queenscliff Greenwood, Cameron Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-28
St Albans St Mary's Gregor, William Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-24
AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Geelong West Giants Gribble, thomas Pending 2017-04-13  
South Barwon Newtown & Chilwell Gribble, Noah Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-06
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Gribble, Thomas Cancelled 2017-04-13  
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Gribble, Thomas Approved 2017-04-14 2017-04-14
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Gribble, Thomas Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Centrals Colts Griffin, Nicholas Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Aireys Inlet Colac & District Football & Netball League Griffiths, Aaron Approved 2017-03-11 2017-03-20
Belmont Lions Juniors South Barwon Griffiths, Ryan Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-31
Teesdale Junior Football Club Inverleigh Juniors Grigsby, Adam Pending 2017-02-23  
Inverleigh Juniors Bannockburn Juniors Grigsby, Adam Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-31
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Grigsby, Jack Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
Lethbridge Junior Football Club St Joseph's Grigsby, Justin Approved 2017-02-21 2017-04-19
Eastern Football League (EFL) Queenscliff Grimwood, Regan Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-28
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Geelong Amateur Gross, Jack Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-09
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong and District Football League Grozdanovski, Jason Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-30
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Amateur Gruszak, Oliver Pending 2017-04-05  
Geelong Amateur Geelong and District Football League Gruszak, Oliver Approved 2017-04-26 2017-05-19
St Joseph's Geelong and District Football League Gruszak, William Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-09
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Gubbins, Alexander Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-10
AFL Cairns Barwon Heads Gubbins, Zach Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Geelong Amateur Colac & District Football & Netball League Guilmartin, Aaron Denied 2017-02-02 2017-02-03
Geelong Amateur Colac & District Football & Netball League Guilmartin, Aaron Denied 2017-02-04 2017-02-07
Geelong Amateur Colac & District Football & Netball League Guilmartin, Aaron Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-27
Colac Sunraysia Football and Netball League Gunning, Alexander Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-12
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Gurlu, Atilla Approved 2017-04-04 2017-05-02
Inverleigh Juniors Bannockburn Juniors Haberfield, Oliver Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-20
Ocean Grove Queenscliff Habgood, Lochlan Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-12
Aireys Inlet Colac & District Football & Netball League Hack, Juna Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-20
North Shore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hacker, David Approved 2016-11-22 2017-04-02
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Hagart, Mackenzie Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Lara VFL & TAC CUP Haigh, Annie Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-17
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Haines, Bradley Cancelled 2016-08-10  
Belmont Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Haines, Bradley Approved 2017-05-08 2017-05-08
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Haintz, Brant Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong West Giants Haintz, Charlie Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-23
Inverleigh Juniors St Joseph's Hall, Charlie Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-23
Geelong West Giants Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hall, Davin Cancelled 2016-10-05 2016-10-05
Geelong West Giants Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hall, Davin Approved 2016-10-07 2016-10-08
Geelong West Giants Hume Football League Hall, Davin Denied 2017-03-03 2017-03-07
Geelong West Giants Hume Football League Hall, Davin Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-26
Corio Juniors Bell Park Hall, Jack Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-21
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hall, Ryley Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Frankston and District Junior Football League Drysdale Hall, Thomas Pending 2017-05-22  
Wimmera Football League Grovedale Tigers Hallam, Garry Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-10
St Albans Geelong Amateur Halliday, Jessica Pending 2017-04-09  
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Ham, Brayden Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
Torquay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ham, Sheldon Approved 2016-09-19 2016-09-19
Bendigo Junior Football League Bannockburn Juniors Hamilton, Jacob Pending 2017-03-24  
Bannockburn Juniors Heathcote District Football League Inc. Hamilton, Jacob Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-20
Northern Football League (NFL) Drysdale Hammond, Jaikyn Approved 2017-03-26 2017-04-17
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hammond, Liam Approved 2016-09-19 2016-09-19
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Hammond, Liam Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-28
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Hammond, Liam Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-18
Geelong and District Football League Modewarre Hammond, Michael Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-28
Drysdale Queenscliff Hammond, Sam Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-06
Grovedale Tigers VFL & TAC CUP Hampshire, Oscar Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-21
St Albans Lara Hancock, Jack Approved 2017-02-10 2017-04-05
Queenscliff AFL Sydney Hand, Jackson Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-22
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Park Hand, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-30
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Handley, David Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Handley, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
Queenscliff Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hanley, Peadar Approved 2017-05-15 2017-05-18
Geelong West Giants Leopold Hannam, Kent Approved 2016-04-06 2017-04-07
Ovens & Murray Football League Modewarre Hansen, Bill Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-28
Geelong and District Football League Bannockburn Juniors Harding, Anthony Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-21
Bannockburn Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Harding, Anthony Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Harding, Daniel Approved 2016-11-02 2017-03-26
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hardwick, Max Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Bell Post Hill Juniors Hardy, Alannah Approved 2017-04-26 2017-04-27
Anglesea Ocean Grove Hardy, Peter Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
North Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Hargreaves, Jordon Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
St Joseph's Hunter Junior AFL Harkness, Archer Approved 2017-02-11 2017-02-14
Anglesea Geelong and District Football League Harmer, Shaun Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-28
Modewarre Grovedale Tigers Harper, Michael Denied 2017-04-27 2017-05-11
South West District Football Netball League Leopold Harper, Thomas Approved 2017-02-20 2017-02-24
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Sale and District Junior Football Association Harrington, Benjamin Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-17
Geelong West Giants Geelong Amateur Harrington, George Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-20
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Sale and District Junior Football Association Harrington, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-17
Bendigo Junior Football League Geelong West Giants Harrington, William Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-17
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Harrington, William Approved 2017-04-02 2017-04-10
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Harris, Charlie Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & TAC CUP Harris, Charlie Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & TAC CUP Harris, Charlie Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-21
Geelong and District Football League Bell Post Hill Juniors Harris, Paige Approved 2016-03-31 2017-05-13
Torquay Grovedale Tigers Harrison, Callum Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-12
Grovedale Tigers Modewarre Harrison, Callum Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-15
Barwon Heads Ocean Grove Harrison, Joseph Pending 2017-03-21  
Barwon Heads Ocean Grove Harrison, Jospeh Pending 2017-03-22  
Geelong and District Football League North Shore Harrison, Mikali Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-26
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Harrison, Xandar Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Central Highlands Football League Bannockburn Juniors Hart, Joel Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Portarlington Geelong and District Football League Harvey, Brendan Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-19
Geelong and District Football League Lara Harvey, Mark Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-06
Bendigo Football League Ocean Grove Harvey, Zac Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-28
Portarlington Colac & District Football & Netball League Harwood, James Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-17
Belmont Lions Juniors Colac & District Football & Netball League Hassett, Brayden Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-10
Inverleigh Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Haste, Matthew Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Haste, Samuel Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
AFL Brisbane Juniors OG Coll Cobras Juniors Hatfield, Hunter Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-27
AFL Brisbane Juniors OG Coll Cobras Juniors Hatfield, Slater Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-27
Bell Park Leopold Hatton, Braiden Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-24
Geelong and District Football League Winchelsea Juniors Hatty, Joshua Approved 2017-04-28 2017-05-18
Lara VFL & TAC CUP Haustorfer , Kaitlyn Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-15
Leopold VFL & TAC CUP Hayden, Riley Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-20
Leopold VFL & TAC CUP Hayden, Riley Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-20
Leopold Portarlington Hayes, Cooper Approved 2017-03-26 2017-04-21
Portarlington AFL Masters Carnival Hayes, Joshua Approved 2016-09-15 2016-09-21
Geelong and District Football League North Geelong Juniors Hayes, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-23
Geelong Amateur OG Coll Cobras Juniors Hayter, Seamus Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-26
Geelong Amateur Ocean Grove Hayter, Xavier Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-28
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Hayward, Joel Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-24
St Joseph's Bell Park Hazelman, Jack Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-21
St Joseph's Bell Park Hazelman, Sam Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-20
Geelong and District Football League Geelong West Giants Head, Joshua Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-06
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Healey, Levi Denied 2017-03-29 2017-03-29
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Healey, Levi Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Newtown & Chilwell Healy, Adam Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-03
Thomson Juniors Newcomb Heap, Jesse Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-13
Wimmera Football League Grovedale Tigers Heard, Fraser Approved 2017-02-08 2017-02-17
Geelong and District Football League Portarlington Heard, Jake Approved 2017-02-07 2017-03-25
St Mary's Drysdale Hebbard, Mathew Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-09
St Mary's Drysdale Hebbard, Timothy Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-09
Aireys Inlet Anglesea Hede, Kuiper Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-13
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Lara Heenan, Kyle Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-05
Central Murray Football Netball League Grovedale Tigers Heffer, Bradley Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-05
Geelong West Giants Bannockburn Juniors Heinrich, Ben Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-20
St Mary's Colac & District Football & Netball League Helmore, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-12 2017-03-14
Torquay AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Helyer, Christian (c14) Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-10
Torquay AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Helyer, Jayden Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-16
Bell Park Torquay Henderson, Billy Approved 2016-11-21 2017-03-25
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Henderson, Jack Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
North Shore Lara Henderson, Jaxen Approved 2017-03-12 2017-04-03
Wimmera Football League Modewarre Hendy, Luke Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Thomson Juniors Leopold Hennequin, Hayden Pending 2017-03-22  
St Mary's AFL Henry, Jack Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-15
Geelong and District Football League Newcomb Henry, Jarred Pending 2016-11-17  
Anglesea Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Herben, Stuart Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-06
Ballarat Football League South Barwon Herbert, Louis Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-27
South Barwon VFL & TAC CUP Herbert, Louis Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-11
South Barwon Barwon Heads Herbison, Mitchell Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-23
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League South Barwon Heremaia, Alijah Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-24
North Central Football League Grovedale Tigers Hernan, Jacob Denied 2017-02-08 2017-02-09
Barwon Heads Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Herrick, Seamus Pending 2017-02-02  
Hampden Football Netball League Bell Park Herrmann, Jett Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Queenscliff Northern Football League (NFL) Herron, Callum Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-21
AFL Queensland Torquay Hewitt, Damien Denied 2016-11-30 2016-12-05
AFL Queensland Torquay Hewitt, Damien Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-30
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Hickey, Alex Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Geelong West Giants Modewarre Hickey, Christopher Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-03
St Mary's Lara Higgins, Kane Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-27
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hildebrandt, Archie Approved 2016-09-19 2016-09-19
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong and District Football League Hill, Alexander Approved 2017-02-03 2017-03-09
South Barwon WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hill, Oscar Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Queenscliff AFL Canberra Hills, Lachlan Approved 2017-05-02 2017-05-04
St Mary's Horsham District Football League Hinton, Jake Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-29
Northern Football League (NFL) Drysdale Hipkiss, Travers Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-17
St Mary's Drysdale Hoare, Damian Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-09
Thomson Juniors St Mary's Hobbs, Brooklyn Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-24
Thomson Juniors St Mary's Hobbs, Cooper Approved 2017-03-11 2017-03-24
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Geelong Amateur Hobson, Ari Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-07
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Geelong Amateur Hobson, Flynn Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-07
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Geelong Amateur Hobson, Jai Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-05
Leopold WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hockley, Logan Approved 2016-09-19 2016-09-20
Leopold WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hockley, Logan Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
St Albans Modewarre Hogan, Jake Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-28
Modewarre Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hogan, Linton Approved 2017-02-21 2017-02-27
Torquay VFL & TAC CUP Hollenkamp, Dane Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-20
Geelong and District Football League Newcomb Hollins, Richard Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-11
Torquay Colac & District Football & Netball League Hollmer, Kyall Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Bell Park Tasmanian State League (TSL) Hollmer, Lewis Approved 2017-02-04 2017-02-07
Queenscliff Torquay Holmes, Roscoe Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-19
Grovedale Tigers Geelong Amateur Holmes-Henley, Jackson Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-14
St Joseph's Colac & District Football & Netball League Holroyd, Sean Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-28
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Holten, Fionn Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Holten, Fionn Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Torquay Colac & District Football & Netball League Honey, Logan Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Grovedale Tigers WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hood, Lachlan Approved 2016-09-19 2016-09-19
St Albans Leopold Hopkins, Bayley Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-23
St Mary's Torquay Hopper, Zachary Approved 2016-11-21 2017-03-25
Geelong West Giants WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Horan, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Geelong and District Football League Geelong West Giants Horkings, Reace Approved 2017-03-26 2017-04-06
Teesdale Junior Football Club Inverleigh Juniors Horne, Mitchell Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-20
Geelong Amateur Geelong West Giants Horsham, Bradley Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-21
Grovedale Tigers Winchelsea Juniors Hose, Campbell Approved 2017-03-26 2017-03-30
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Hose, Ned Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-17
Drysdale Leopold Hosking, Joseph Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-20
Bendigo Football League Modewarre Hough, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-29
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Grovedale Tigers Houliston, Max Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-16
Newtown & Chilwell AFL House, Timm Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-21
Barwon Heads Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hovey, Daniel Approved 2017-02-08 2017-03-03
St Joseph's Torquay Hovey, Joshua Approved 2016-11-21 2016-11-25
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Howard, Josiah Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-12
St Mary's South Barwon Howard, Martha Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-18
St Mary's St Joseph's Huby, Benjamin Pending 2017-03-20  
Corio Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hucklebridge, Reece Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Geelong and District Football League St Albans Hudich, Brandon Approved 2017-03-20 2017-04-01
Geelong and District Football League North Shore Hudich, Mark Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-07
Belmont Lions Juniors Horsham District Football League Hughes, Tristan Pending 2017-03-28  
Gippsland Youth Girls League Geelong Amateur Hume, Jennifer Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-16
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Humm, Toby Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-30
Geelong and District Football League Corio Juniors Humm, Toby Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-29
Corio Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Humm, Toby Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Corio Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Humm, Toby Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Corio Juniors North Geelong Juniors Humm, Toby Denied 2017-05-08 2017-05-12
Corio Juniors North Geelong Juniors Humm, Toby Approved 2017-05-15 2017-05-20
Drysdale Geelong and District Football League Humphrey, Devin Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-19
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Humphreys, Cameron Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Lara Belmont Lions Juniors Humphries, Zakk Approved 2017-04-27 2017-05-09
Grovedale Tigers Belmont Lions Juniors Hundahl, Tyler Approved 2017-02-23 2017-02-27
Mininera and District Football League Anglesea Hunt, Ben Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-16
Bannockburn Juniors Colac & District Football & Netball League Huntly-Mitchell, Darcy Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Huseby, Stian Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-07
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Barwon Heads Huseby, Stian Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-18
Barwon Heads Geelong and District Football League Hutchinson, Aaron Approved 2017-02-06 2017-04-04
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Hutchinson, Andrew Cancelled 2016-08-10  
Belmont Lions Juniors South Barwon Hutchinson, Andrew Approved 2017-02-20 2017-02-24
North Shore Corio Juniors Hutchinson, Ryan Approved 2017-05-14 2017-05-23
St Joseph's Geelong and District Football League Hutchison, Alexander Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-30
St Joseph's Colac & District Football & Netball League Hyde, Bill Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Central Highlands Football League Newcomb Hyden, Nicholas Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-13
Geelong West Giants AFL Masters Carnival Hyland, David Approved 2016-09-14 2016-09-16
St Mary's Lara Hynds-Kuhn, Dylan Approved 2017-02-18 2017-03-02
Drysdale VFL & TAC CUP Idun, Connor Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-09
Geelong Amateur Barwon Heads Imhoff, Frederick Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ocean Grove Imhoff, James Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-30
Ocean Grove Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Imhoff, James Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-03
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Ince, Brock Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-24
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Ince, Matthew Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Youth Girls Academy Challenge Geelong West Giants Inei, Zoe Approved 2017-04-16 2017-04-21
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Inglis, Alex Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-28
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Inglis, Alex Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Drysdale Inglis, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-29
Lara AFL North Coast Juniors Ingram, Brodie Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-09
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Irving, Levi Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-12
Portarlington Sunraysia Football and Netball League Iudica, Daniel Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-16
Modewarre Newtown & Chilwell Ives, Harrison Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-11
AFL Queensland Newcomb Jabornik, Benjamin Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-13
Ocean Grove St Joseph's Jack, Shane Approved 2015-05-07 2017-04-07
Newtown & Chilwell Farrer Football League Jackson, Sam Approved 2017-03-24 2017-04-02
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Barwon Heads Jacobs, Coen Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-18
St Albans Geelong and District Football League Jacobs, Harley Approved 2016-11-12 2016-11-21
Modewarre Geelong and District Football League Jacobs, Hudson Approved 2016-11-22 2017-03-08
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Jacobs, Kye Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-20
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Torquay Jacobs, Kye Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-02
Portarlington Leopold Jafari, Ronen Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Newcomb Jago, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-20
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Jahn, Matthew Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-12
North Shore Geelong and District Football League James, Matthew Denied 2016-11-07 2016-11-11
North Shore Geelong and District Football League James, Matthew Denied 2016-11-24 2016-11-24
North Shore Geelong and District Football League James, Matthew Denied 2017-02-02 2017-02-03
North Shore Geelong and District Football League James, Matthew Denied 2017-02-20 2017-02-20
North Shore Geelong and District Football League James, Matthew Denied 2017-03-08 2017-03-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Ocean Grove James, Nathan Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-23
Newtown & Chilwell Riverina Football League Jannings, Hamish Approved 2017-03-04 2017-03-14
Torquay Western Border Football League Jarrad, Hamish Approved 2016-11-24 2017-04-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Geelong Amateur Jarvis, Jack Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-20
Newcomb Western Region Football League (WRFL) Jarvis, Lee Approved 2016-11-30 2017-04-18
Anglesea VFL & TAC CUP Jaska, Joshua Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
AFL Queensland Bannockburn Juniors Jeffrey, Jack Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-18
Bannockburn Juniors AFL Brisbane Juniors Jeffrey, Xavier Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-15
Northern Football League (NFL) Newtown & Chilwell Jemal, Mustafa Approved 2017-02-06 2017-03-24
South Barwon Newtown & Chilwell Jenkins, Bailyn Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-09
Newcomb St Albans Jennings, David Pending 2017-05-23  
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Jennings, Luke Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-06
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League St Albans Jensz, Aidan Denied 2017-03-08 2017-03-09
North Geelong Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Jervies, Zack Approved 2017-02-03 2017-03-22
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jess, Harrison Pending 2017-03-14  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lara Jewell, Jacsen Approved 2017-02-11 2017-03-17
North Geelong Juniors Corio Juniors Jock, Duwahar Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-22
Geelong and District Football League Geelong West Giants Jock, Mach Denied 2017-03-21 2017-03-21
Geelong and District Football League Geelong West Giants Jock, Mach Denied 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Geelong and District Football League Geelong West Giants Jock, Mach Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Centrals Colts Johnson, Zak Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Johnston, Brooklyn Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-29
Barwon Heads Eastern Football League (EFL) Johnston, Dwayne Approved 2016-11-30 2016-12-13
Geelong and District Football League Bannockburn Juniors Johnston, Jacob Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-17
Queenscliff Barwon Heads Johnston, Poppy Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-22
Queenscliff Leopold Johnston, Thomas Pending 2017-04-05  
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Johnstone, Riley Approved 2017-04-16 2017-04-17
Lara Geelong West Giants Jolly, Tyhe Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
St Albans Newcomb Jones, Alexander Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Grovedale Tigers VFL & TAC CUP Jones, Billy Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-03
Bell Park North Shore Jones, Brayden Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Bell Park Bell Post Hill Juniors Jones, Connaugh Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
St Albans Geelong and District Football League Jones, Djaran Approved 2017-03-18 2017-03-24
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Jones, Dylan Pending 2017-02-01  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Anglesea Jones, Harry Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-17
VFL & TAC CUP Newtown & Chilwell Jones, Jordan Pending 2017-04-04  
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & TAC CUP Jones, Jordan Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-13
South East Football Netball League Portarlington Jones, Kym Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-27
Geelong Amateur Newtown & Chilwell Jones, Levi Approved 2017-02-02 2017-05-05
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Jones, Oscar Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-20
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Jones, Oscar Approved 2017-04-23 2017-04-23
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Jones, Oscar Approved 2017-05-08 2017-05-10
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Jones, Oscar Approved 2017-05-15 2017-05-15
Lara Western Region Football League (WRFL) Jose, Dylan Denied 2017-04-19 2017-04-19
Lara Western Region Football League (WRFL) Jose, Dylan Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong Amateur Jovic, Nikolas Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-20
Geelong Amateur Little River Juniors Judd, Cooper Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-20
Geelong and District Football League Winchelsea Juniors Kahle, Bailey Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-03
Torquay Modewarre Kahle, Thomas Approved 2016-11-16 2017-01-30
Corio Juniors Lara Kaleta, Reece Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-07
Anglesea Torquay Kaltenbach, Jay Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-15
Barwon Heads St Albans Karmouche, Simon Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-15
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Karpala, Chas Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & TAC CUP Karpala, Chas Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & TAC CUP Karpala, Chas Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-21
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Karpinski, Adam Pending 2017-03-11  
Geelong and District Football League Winchelsea Juniors Kattwinkel, Mackenzie Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-17
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Kayler-Thomson, Blake Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
Bendigo Football League Geelong West Giants Kealey, Jayden Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-06
Geelong West Giants Mininera and District Football League Keane, James Denied 2017-03-01 2017-03-07
Geelong West Giants Mininera and District Football League Keane, James Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-19
Geelong and District Football League Grovedale Tigers Kee , Daniel Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-14
Portarlington AFL Wide Bay Kellahan , Oliver Approved 2017-02-19 2017-03-03
St Mary's Geelong and District Football League Kelly, Angus Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-16
Geelong and District Football League Winchelsea Juniors Kelly, Harry Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-30
Inverleigh Juniors Bannockburn Juniors Kelly, Leroy Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-14
Torquay Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kelly, Samson Approved 2017-02-21 2017-03-01
St Mary's St Joseph's Kelson, Connor Approved 2017-03-22 2017-04-21
East Geelong Juniors AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Keltie, Jett Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-28
Adelaide Footy League North Shore Kemp, Aaron Pending 2017-05-12  
Geelong Amateur Bannockburn Juniors Kemp, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-07
Winchelsea Juniors Modewarre Kennedy , Justin Approved 2017-05-08 2017-05-08
East Geelong Juniors Geelong West Giants Kennedy, Jakai Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-20
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League Kennedy, Ricky Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-17
East Geelong Juniors Geelong West Giants Kennedy, Zade Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Kenny, Matthew Approved 2016-11-09 2016-11-14
North Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Kenyon, Caleb Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
Lara Corio Juniors Kenyon, Travis Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-28
North Geelong Juniors Newcomb Kenyon, Tye Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-01
St Joseph's Geelong and District Football League Kerger, Hayden Approved 2017-03-26 2017-04-03
Lara Corio Juniors Kerger, Nathan Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-31
Anakie Juniors Lara Kerr, Jaron Pending 2017-03-07  
St Mary's Lara Kerr, Jaron Denied 2017-03-02 2017-03-02
Corio Juniors Winchelsea Juniors Kerr, Joshua Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-22
Geelong Amateur VFL & TAC CUP Kershaw, Harry Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-13
St Albans Leopold Kevich, Reace Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-18
Queenscliff Newtown & Chilwell Kidd, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-20
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Killgallon, Brad Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Newcomb AFL Queensland King, Dillon Pending 2017-03-05  
Newcomb AFL Queensland King, Dillon Denied 2017-03-03 2017-03-04
Geelong West Giants Newcomb King, Jayden Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-06
St Albans Newcomb King, Jesse Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-30
Geelong and District Football League Winchelsea Juniors King, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Winchelsea Juniors Geelong and District Football League King, Lachlan Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
North Geelong Juniors Bell Park King, Riley Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-22
Torquay Colac & District Football & Netball League King, Thomas Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-27
Drysdale Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Kingsbury, Jessica Pending 2017-04-16  
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Kingwell, Shaun Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-10
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Kinsey, Flynn Approved 2017-04-02 2017-04-21
Colac Geelong and District Football League Kirkman, Liam Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-18
St Albans St Mary's Kirkwood, Noah Approved 2017-02-18 2017-03-09
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong Amateur Kiss, Josh Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Knight, Jai Approved 2017-02-19 2017-03-02
North Shore Inverleigh Juniors Knight, Zachary Pending 2017-03-26  
Horsham District Football League Bell Park Knott, Patrick Approved 2017-02-21 2017-02-23
Anakie Juniors Geelong and District Football League Knowles, Jesse Approved 2017-04-22 2017-05-14
St Albans Geelong and District Football League Knox, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-29
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Kol, Harrison Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-22
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Kol, Peterson Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
North Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Kozina, Justin Denied 2017-03-10 2017-03-21
North Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Kozina, Justin Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
Newcomb VFL & TAC CUP Krithararis, William Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-04
Newcomb VFL & TAC CUP Krithararis, William Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-18
Newcomb VFL & TAC CUP Krithararis, William Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-25
Newcomb VFL & TAC CUP Krithararis, William Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-06
Queenscliff Grovedale Tigers Kufe, Andre Pending 2017-02-08  
Bannockburn Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kunjka, Luke Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
St Albans Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Kupsch, Zachary Approved 2017-02-08 2017-02-17
Corio Juniors Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kur, Kur Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
St Joseph's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kyvetos, Christos Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Barwon Heads Grovedale Tigers La Fontaine, Santana Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-06
Geelong and District Football League Bannockburn Juniors La Spada, Riley Approved 2016-03-10 2017-03-09
Geelong and District Football League Winchelsea Juniors Ladhams, Jessica Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-18
Wimmera Football League Newcomb Ladlow, Joel Approved 2017-02-17 2017-02-23
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Laffy, Finn Approved 2017-04-29 2017-04-29
North Shore Bannockburn Juniors Laity, Lochlan Pending 2017-03-08  
Bannockburn Juniors North Shore Laity, Lochlan Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-20
Geelong Amateur South Barwon Lalic , Xavier Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-06
Belmont Lions Juniors Colac & District Football & Netball League Lamb, Jaidyn Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-29
St Mary's St Joseph's Lamb, Max Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-20
Geelong Amateur Newtown & Chilwell Lancaster, Lachlan Approved 2017-04-22 2017-04-26
North Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Landy, Lachlann Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
North Geelong Juniors Bell Park Landy, Liam Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-27
Mid Gippsland Football League North Shore Lansdown, Jay Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-21
Torquay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Larkins, Ciara Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
Torquay VFL & TAC CUP Larkins, Ciara Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Newcomb Geelong and District Football League Last, Jack Cancelled 2017-03-19  
Newcomb North Geelong Juniors Last, Jack Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-28
North Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Last, Jack Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
Drysdale Leopold Lattarulo, Kyle Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-12
Newtown Little League Geelong West Giants Launer, Cameron Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-30
Newtown & Chilwell Mininera and District Football League Laurie, Billy Approved 2017-02-21 2017-03-04
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Laurie, George Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-12
Thomson Juniors Newcomb Lavulo, Sioeli Pending 2017-05-03  
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Lawrance, Matthew Approved 2016-11-02 2017-05-19
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lazzaro, Charlie Approved 2016-09-19 2016-09-19
Inverleigh Juniors Bannockburn Juniors Lean, Jack Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Anglesea Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ledder, Keegan Approved 2017-02-06 2017-03-18
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong Amateur Lee, Annie Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-20
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Barwon Heads Leemans, Kevin Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-27
Colac Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Leersen, Gerard Approved 2017-01-02 2017-01-05
Colac Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Leersen, Kane Approved 2016-09-27 2016-10-07
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Leersen, Kane Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
North Geelong Juniors Bell Park Lehmann, Lachlan Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Barwon Heads Queenscliff Leibhardt, Sam Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Modewarre Geelong and District Football League Leigh, Angus Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-31
Modewarre Winchelsea Juniors Leigh, Joshua Approved 2017-04-28 2017-05-02
Colac & District Football & Netball League Anglesea Leonard, Jarrah Pending 2017-02-13  
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League OG Coll Cobras Juniors Leonard, Samuel Approved 2017-02-21 2017-03-09
Modewarre WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lesosky-Hay, Luka Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
Modewarre Torquay Lesosky-Hay, Luka Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-15
Torquay VFL & TAC CUP Lesosky-Hay, Luka Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Belmont Lions Juniors South Barwon Lester, Mitchell Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-07
Geelong Amateur Torquay Leszko, Thomas Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-08
Ellinbank & District Football League Queenscliff Levey, Benjamin Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-21
Geelong West Giants Geelong Amateur Levick, Raquel Approved 2017-05-16 2017-05-19
Bannockburn Juniors Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Lewis, Ab-I Approved 2017-02-11 2017-02-15
Bell Post Hill Juniors Bannockburn Juniors Lewis, Aidan Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-25
Bell Post Hill Juniors Bannockburn Juniors Lewis, Jai Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-25
Corio Juniors Newcomb Lewis, Jamaal Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-28
St Joseph's Bell Park Lewry, Oliver Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-30
Newtown & Chilwell Mininera and District Football League Leyden, John Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-21
Bell Post Hill Juniors Geelong Amateur Liddle, Abigail Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-14
Geelong Amateur Geelong West Giants Liddle, Abigail Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-05
St Albans Geelong and District Football League Lill, Keith Approved 2017-03-23 2017-04-21
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lindrea, Max Approved 2016-09-19 2016-09-19
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lindrea, Max Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Geelong Amateur North Shore Lindros, Jack Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-07
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Linehan-Cunningham, Bryce Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Centrals Colts Linehan-Cunningham, Connor Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Ling, Harrison Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Ling, Matthew Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
Modewarre WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lingam, Phoebe Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
Modewarre Torquay Lingam, Phoebe Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-15
Torquay VFL & TAC CUP Lingam, Phoebe Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Modewarre Ballarat Football League Little, James Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Colac & District Football & Netball League Geelong Amateur Liuzzi, Daniel Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Queenscliff Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Livermore, Jesse Approved 2017-04-02 2017-04-06
Lara Western Border Football League Livingston, Noah Approved 2016-04-05 2017-04-03
Torquay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Loats, Jenna Approved 2016-09-23 2016-09-26
St Joseph's Newtown & Chilwell Lobodarz, Jacob Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-02
Geelong Amateur Colac & District Football & Netball League Locandro, Nick Approved 2016-11-09 2016-11-10
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Lockhart, Alex Approved 2017-02-23 2017-02-27
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Lockhart, James Approved 2017-02-23 2017-02-27
Corio Juniors Newcomb Lockwood, Jimmy Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-31
Torquay Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Logan, Charli Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-05
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Barwon Heads Logan, Jack Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
South Barwon St Albans Lord, William Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-08
Youth Girls Academy Challenge St Mary's Loughnane, Ellie Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-20
Drysdale Bell Park Love, Jarrod Approved 2016-11-02 2017-02-22
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Love, Nathan Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-31
Geelong West Giants St Mary's Love, Tarryn Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-19
Newcomb Sale and District Junior Football Association Lovell, Trip Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Ovens & King Football League St Albans Lowe, Hayden Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-23
Grovedale Tigers Winchelsea Juniors Lucas, Joel Approved 2017-05-02 2017-05-09
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Portarlington Lucas, Sean Approved 2017-02-07 2017-03-31
AFL Newtown & Chilwell Lucey, Padraig Approved 2017-03-06 2017-04-03
Bell Post Hill Juniors Inverleigh Juniors Ludlow, Jordyn Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
St Joseph's Central Highlands Football League Lukich, James Approved 2017-03-13 2017-03-14
Southern Football Netball League Barwon Heads Lumsden, Jeremy Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-15
Winchelsea Juniors Modewarre Luppino, Baiden Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Ballarat Football League South Barwon Lusby, Benjamin Approved 2017-02-06 2017-03-08
South Barwon VFL & TAC CUP Lusby, Benjamin Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-14
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Luscombe, Harley Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
AFL South Barwon Luxford, Michael Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-21
South Barwon VFL & TAC CUP Luxford, Michael Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-22
Colac Ocean Grove Lynch, Paul Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-29
Bell Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lynch, Peter Approved 2016-09-23 2016-10-11
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Portarlington Macdonald, Morgan Pending 2017-02-07  
Portarlington Drysdale Macdonald, Morgan Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-18
Modewarre Anglesea Macdonald, William Approved 2017-03-08 2017-04-30
Eastern Football League (EFL) Barwon Heads Macilwain, Tyson Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-20
St Mary's Leopold Mackay, Clancy Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Newcomb Mackey, Shane Cancelled 2017-03-04  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Newcomb Mackey, Shane Pending 2017-02-17  
Geelong and District Football League Ocean Grove Macleod, Brent Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-11
Geelong West Giants Newcomb Maddock, Jake Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-12
Torquay VFL & TAC CUP Madigan, Doyle Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Lara Ballarat Football League Magee, Jacob Approved 2017-04-17 2017-05-09
Barwon Heads Geelong and District Football League Maguire, Jason Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-10
North Geelong Juniors Newcomb Mahobule, Jordon Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-01
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Mahon, Darcy Approved 2017-02-04 2017-02-14
Grovedale Tigers Modewarre Maiden, Lachlan Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
St Joseph's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maiden, Liam Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-07
St Albans Grovedale Tigers Maikantis, Giorgio Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-16
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Maishman, Joe Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-14
St Joseph's Ocean Grove Maloney, Daniel Approved 2016-11-22 2016-11-29
Ballarat Football League Ocean Grove Maloney, Emmet Approved 2017-02-24 2017-03-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ocean Grove Marangon, Adam Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-09
Grovedale Tigers Ocean Grove Marchbank, Cameron Approved 2016-11-22 2016-11-29
Anglesea Geelong and District Football League Marino, Ryan Approved 2017-03-26 2017-03-29
Newtown & Chilwell Bannockburn Juniors Marney, Samuel Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-14
Gove Australian Football League Newtown & Chilwell Marrkula, Jazariah Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-29
Wimmera Football League Bell Park Marrow, Ethan Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-20
Anakie Juniors Lara Marshman, Kieran Approved 2016-03-31 2017-03-13
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong Amateur Martin, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-22 2017-04-10
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Grovedale Tigers Martin, Max Approved 2017-03-05 2017-03-15
Teesdale Junior Football Club Bannockburn Juniors Martin, Oliver Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Queenscliff Martin, Riley Approved 2017-03-05 2017-03-22
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong Amateur Martin, Tyson Approved 2017-03-22 2017-04-10
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Portarlington Marum, Dean Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lara Mason, Willliam Approved 2017-03-14 2017-04-07
Bell Park Leopold Mathews-Witten, Tyler Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-28
Bell Park South Barwon Matthews, Jack Approved 2017-02-25 2017-03-01
Newcomb Kangaroo Island Football League Maunsell, Kaiowas Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-18
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Maurer, Brayden Approved 2016-09-19 2016-09-19
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Maurer, Brayden Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
North Geelong Juniors AFL Cairns Mawson, Jarrod Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-17
AFL Brisbane Juniors Lara May, Brayden Approved 2017-03-12 2017-03-17
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Park Mayfield, Finn Approved 2017-03-17 2017-04-10
Lara Mininera and District Football League Mazzonetto, Corey Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Geelong Amateur Western Border Football League Mcarlein, Tom Approved 2017-03-05 2017-03-07
Colac & District Football & Netball League Portarlington Mcauliffe, Ryan Approved 2016-11-25 2017-02-03
Lara Nepean Football Netball League Mcbean, Jake Approved 2016-11-30 2016-12-09
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Anglesea Mccann, Bronte Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-22
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Mccarthy, Dylan Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-23
Colac Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mccarthy, Liam Approved 2017-01-02 2017-01-05
Bannockburn Juniors Newtown & Chilwell Mccarthy, Liam Approved 2017-03-05 2017-03-15
Newtown & Chilwell Bannockburn Juniors Mccarthy, Liam Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-21
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Mccartin, Tom Cancelled 2017-03-21  
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Mccartin, Tom Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-21
Geelong West Giants AFL Cairns Mccartney, Ben Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-14
Grovedale Tigers Modewarre Mccaskill, Brodie Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Geelong West Giants South Barwon Mccaughley, Leo Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Mccauley, Liam Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-19
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Mccauley, Liam Approved 2017-04-23 2017-04-24
Geelong Amateur Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Mcclure, Jai Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-23
Horsham District Football League South Barwon Mccluskey, Jacob Approved 2017-05-15 2017-05-19
Newcomb Sale and District Junior Football Association Mccoll, Ryley Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Newtown & Chilwell Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mccorkell, Ashley Approved 2017-02-02 2017-04-03
St Joseph's Belmont Lions Juniors Mccormack, James Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-01
Lara Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mccormack, Jarryn Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-31
Lara Colac & District Football & Netball League Mccormack, Klay Approved 2017-02-27 2017-04-06
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Mccrae, Hugh Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-28
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Mccrae, Hugh Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-18
Newtown & Chilwell Winchelsea Juniors Mccurry, Connor Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Queenscliff Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Mcdonald, Ashley Approved 2016-11-28 2017-04-21
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Geelong West Giants Mcdonald, Jeffrey Cancelled 2017-04-27  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Geelong West Giants Mcdonald, Jeffrey Denied 2017-04-22 2017-04-22
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Geelong West Giants Mcdonald, Jeffrey Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
St Albans Ocean Grove Mcdonald, Kirby Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-29
Lara East Geelong Juniors Mcdonald, Zachary Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-01
Barwon Heads WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcevoy, Lucy Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
Barwon Heads St Mary's Mcevoy, Lucy Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-15
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Mcevoy, Lucy Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Mcewan, Jye Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Inverleigh Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcewan, Jye Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Teesdale Junior Football Club Bannockburn Juniors Mcfadden, Riley Approved 2017-02-21 2017-03-05
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & TAC CUP Mcfarlane, Dane Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-13
Drysdale Ocean Grove Mcgain, Savanna Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-22
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Mcglade, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-28
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Mcglade, Mitchell Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-05
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Torquay Mcglashan, Liam Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-17
Anglesea Mid Gippsland Football League Mcgrath, Jack Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-14
Mininera and District Football League Drysdale Mcgregor, William Approved 2016-11-02 2017-03-30
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Barwon Heads Mcgregor-Dawson, Ezra Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Barwon Heads Mcgregor-Dawson, Noah Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Drysdale Leopold Mcguire, Mitchell Approved 2016-11-01 2016-11-02
Barwon Heads VFL & TAC CUP Mchenry, Edward (ned) Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-20
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League Mcintosh, Billy Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-17
Belmont Lions Juniors South Barwon Mcintosh, Kobe Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-29
North Central Football League South Barwon Mcintyre, Ambrose Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-18
Drysdale Queenscliff Mckay, Nathan Approved 2017-04-06 2017-05-02
Drysdale Queenscliff Mckay, Nathan Approved 2017-04-13 2017-05-02
Barwon Heads Ovens & Murray Football League Mckenzie, Joshua Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Torquay Mckenzie, Oliver Approved 2017-02-23 2017-02-24
Grovedale Tigers Belmont Lions Juniors Mckenzie-Mcharg, Connor Approved 2017-02-21 2017-03-28
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mclachlan, Jackson Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Colac VFL & TAC CUP Mclachlan, Sam Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Leopold East Geelong Juniors Mclaren, Zac Approved 2017-02-20 2017-02-22
Geelong Amateur Newtown & Chilwell Mclaughlin , Aimee Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-19
Drysdale Geelong and District Football League Mclennan, Tim Approved 2016-11-12 2017-02-27
Hampden Football Netball League Ocean Grove Mcleod, James Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-28
Torquay Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mcloughlan, Daniel Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-21
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcmahon, Matthew Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Central Highlands Football League Torquay Mcmahon, Paul Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-29
Murray Football League Geelong West Giants Mcmullan, Mitchell Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-08
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Mcmullan, Trent Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-22
Ovens & Murray Football League St Mary's Mcmullan, Trent Approved 2017-02-03 2017-03-22
Geelong West Giants St Joseph's Mcmurray, Caleb Approved 2017-04-19 2017-05-12
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Mcnamara, Alby Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-28
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Mcnamara, Alby Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-18
Torquay St Joseph's Mcnamara, Benjamin Approved 2016-11-22 2017-03-20
Portarlington Leopold Mcnamara, Blake Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Colac & District Football & Netball League Newcomb Mcnamara, Shaun Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-07
Portarlington North Shore Mcnay, Dean Pending 2017-05-17  
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Mcneil, Diesel Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-27
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Drysdale Mcneill, Monet Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-22
Colac & District Football & Netball League Modewarre Mcphee, Justin Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-16
North Shore South Barwon Mcpherson, Lyam Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-22
Inverleigh Juniors Newcomb Mcritchie, Angus Pending 2017-03-10  
Inverleigh Juniors Newcomb Mcritchie, Hamish Pending 2017-03-10  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Mcvilly, Alex Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-01
Ballarat Football League Ocean Grove Mcvitty, Samuel Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-16
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Barwon Heads Meakin, Bradman Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-18
St Joseph's Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Measures, Daniel Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-03
Aireys Inlet Colac & District Football & Netball League Medenis, Vilnis Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-20
Grovedale Tigers Colac & District Football & Netball League Meenks, David Pending 2017-02-01  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Melican, Jack Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-24
Great Flinders Football League Geelong West Giants Mellor, Hudson Approved 2017-04-26 2017-04-26
Geelong West Giants Great Flinders Football League Mellor, Hudson Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-04
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & TAC CUP Mensch, Baxter Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-29
Geelong and District Football League Anglesea Mensch, David Approved 2017-04-14 2017-04-15
Modewarre Geelong and District Football League Menzel, Daniel Pending 2017-03-09  
Leopold Geelong and District Football League Menzies, James Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-06
Portarlington Queenscliff Merrett, Nathan Approved 2017-03-05 2017-03-15
Geelong Amateur Modewarre Mestrovic, Todd Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-23
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Newtown & Chilwell Meyer, Kyle Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-20
Inverleigh Juniors AFL Wide Bay Michaluk, Leon Approved 2017-02-23 2017-04-04
Drysdale Central Highlands Football League Middelkoop, Nathan Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-29
Colac & District Football & Netball League Geelong Amateur Middleton, Ted Denied 2017-03-01 2017-03-03
Colac & District Football & Netball League Geelong Amateur Middleton, Ted Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Grovedale Tigers VFL & TAC CUP Miers, Gryan Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-22
St Joseph's Colac & District Football & Netball League Mihicinac, Chris Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-02
Newtown Little League South Barwon Milanovic, Cooper Approved 2016-03-21 2017-02-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Centrals Colts Mildren Wright, Caleb Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Ocean Grove Leopold Milich, Clay Approved 2017-02-19 2017-04-12
North Shore WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Miljevic, Jacob Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Newcomb East Geelong Juniors Milledge, Thomas Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-18
Geelong West Giants WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Miller, Ben Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Miller, Ben Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-21
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Miller, Blake Denied 2017-02-18 2017-02-19
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Miller, Blake Denied 2017-03-06 2017-03-06
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Miller, Blake Denied 2017-03-23 2017-03-28
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Miller, Blake Denied 2017-04-26 2017-04-26
Bendigo Football League Newtown & Chilwell Miller, Isaac Pending 2017-03-28  
Newtown & Chilwell Bendigo Football League Miller, Isaac Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-12
North Shore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Miller, Jackson Approved 2017-03-27 2017-04-21
Grovedale Tigers Winchelsea Juniors Miller, Regan Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-31
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Portarlington Millward, Cameron Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-27
Loddon Valley Football League Portarlington Millward, Shannon Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-28
St Albans Geelong and District Football League Milne, Chesney Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-10
Ocean Grove Geelong and District Football League Milnes, Josh Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-10
Barwon Heads WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Milsome, Sophie Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
Barwon Heads Geelong West Giants Milsome, Sophie Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-01
Modewarre Geelong and District Football League Mirabelli, Corey Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-11
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Colac Miraglia, Dominic Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
North Shore Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mirsodelis, William Approved 2017-03-15 2017-04-05
Newcomb Ballarat Football League Mitchell, Benjamin Pending 2017-03-20  
Tasmanian State League (TSL) St Joseph's Mitchell, Callum Denied 2017-02-01 2017-02-06
Tasmanian State League (TSL) St Joseph's Mitchell, Callum Denied 2017-03-10 2017-03-15
Tasmanian State League (TSL) St Joseph's Mitchell, Callum Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-30
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Mitchell, Callum Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Mitchell, Callum Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Mitchell, Joshua Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-23
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Moloney, Benjamin Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Monaghan, Brendan Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-07
Colac & District Football & Netball League Geelong West Giants Monaghan, Christopher Approved 2017-04-21 2017-05-06
Colac Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Monaghan, Ryan Approved 2016-10-11 2016-10-20
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Monaghan, Ryan Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Monahan, Harris Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-17
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Mongelli, Zack Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-09
Torquay Geelong Amateur Monk, Cooper Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-13
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Monk, William Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-08
Hampden Football Netball League Grovedale Tigers Moody, Jay Denied 2017-02-01 2017-02-05
Hampden Football Netball League Grovedale Tigers Moody, Jay Approved 2017-02-24 2017-03-08
Grovedale Tigers VFL & TAC CUP Moody, Jay Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-14
Grovedale Tigers Hampden Football Netball League Moody, Jay Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-19
Ballarat Football League Anglesea Mooney, Tobias Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-30
Drysdale Eastern Football League (EFL) Moore, Luke Approved 2017-02-07 2017-04-07
Geelong West Giants Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Moreland, Christopher Approved 2016-09-29 2016-10-04
Geelong West Giants WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Moreland, Christopher Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Newcomb Geelong Amateur Moreland, Ridley Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-21
St Mary's Geelong West Giants Moreland, Tristan Approved 2017-02-21 2017-03-30
Newcomb AFL Masters Carnival Moreland, Troy Approved 2016-09-15 2016-09-24
Geelong and District Football League St Albans Morell, Damien Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-19
Portarlington Leopold Morgan, Brett Pending 2017-05-24  
Portarlington Leopold Morgan, Brett Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Teesdale Junior Football Club Lethbridge Junior Football Club Moroney, Lorne Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-29
Seymour District Junior Football League OG Coll Cobras Juniors Morphet, Harry Approved 2017-05-08 2017-05-15
Seymour District Junior Football League OG Coll Cobras Juniors Morphet, Oscar Approved 2017-05-15 2017-05-18
Wimmera Football League Leopold Morris, David Approved 2016-11-01 2016-11-07
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Morris, Jack Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-25
Geelong Amateur South Barwon Morris, Jackson Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-16
Newtown & Chilwell Ongerup Football Association Morrison, Dougal Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-02
Youth Girls Academy Challenge St Mary's Morrison, Nina Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-18
Inverleigh Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Morrison, William Approved 2017-03-10 2017-04-07
Grovedale Tigers WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Morrissey, Lochlan Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
Drysdale Queenscliff Morse, Brayden Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-19
Central Highlands Football League Drysdale Mortimer, Thomas Approved 2017-03-08 2017-04-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barwon Heads Morwood, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-13
Torquay Colac & District Football & Netball League Moss, Jay Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
Portarlington Queenscliff Mouchemore, Connor Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-20
Portarlington Queenscliff Mouchemore, Kye Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-23
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Muhor, Jordan Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
Newtown & Chilwell St Joseph's Muhor, Jordan Approved 2017-02-08 2017-04-26
St Albans Newcomb Muir, Samuel Approved 2016-11-17 2016-11-28
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Mulder, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-30
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mulgrew, Clay Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mulgrew, William Approved 2016-09-19 2016-09-19
Colac VFL & TAC CUP Mulgrew, William Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-22
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mullen, Jack Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Mullen, Jack Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-22
South Barwon Belmont Lions Juniors Mundy, Joshua Approved 2016-02-21 2017-04-14
Bell Post Hill Juniors Inverleigh Juniors Munn, Lachlan Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Southern Football League (SA) Newcomb Munn, Rhys Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-20
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Munro, Zachary Approved 2017-03-05 2017-03-17
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Munro, Zachary Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-30
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Munro, Zachary Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-05
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Munro, Zachary Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
Mininera and District Football League St Albans Murphy, Kaine Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-28
Colac Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Murray, Chaise Approved 2017-01-02 2017-01-05
St Joseph's Modewarre Murray, Fraser Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-22
North Central Football League Geelong Amateur Murray, Reece Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-21
AFL Townsville St Mary's Musgrove, Chloe Approved 2017-02-24 2017-04-12
South Barwon Bannockburn Juniors Mutsaerts, Caleb Approved 2016-03-17 2017-02-09
Picola and District Football Netball League Bannockburn Juniors Mutzelburg, Mark Approved 2016-04-04 2017-03-29
Newtown Little League Bannockburn Juniors Mutzelburg, Nathan Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-20
Colac & District Football & Netball League Geelong Amateur Myles, William Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-10
Teesdale Junior Football Club Bannockburn Juniors Nadolski, Kaiden Approved 2017-03-09 2017-04-19
Tasmanian State League (TSL) North Shore Nankervis, Corey Approved 2017-03-13 2017-03-19
North Shore Northern Tasmanian Football Association Nankervis, Corey Denied 2017-03-20 2017-03-23
Central Highlands Football League Belmont Lions Juniors Nash, Joseph Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-23
Bendigo Football League Ocean Grove Natoli, Blake Cancelled 2017-02-03  
Bendigo Football League Queenscliff Natoli, Blake Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-16
Geelong and District Football League Geelong West Giants Neilson, Michael Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-06
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Nekrep, Emmalyn Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
Bell Park North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Nelis, Blake Approved 2017-03-13 2017-03-15
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Nelson, Hugh Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Newcomb Leopold Newling, Joshua Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-05
Queenscliff Colac Newton, Kaden Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-04
North Shore Portarlington Ngaboyisona, Oliver Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-27
South Barwon Colac & District Football & Netball League Nguyen, Becker Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Nicholson, Rhys Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-30
Geelong and District Football League Corio Juniors Nicholson, Rhys Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Central Highlands Football League St Joseph's Nicolich, Branson Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-23
South Barwon East Geelong Juniors Nicoll, Ethan Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Torquay VFL & TAC CUP Nigro, Ellie Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-15
Torquay AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Nigro, Paris Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-28
Geelong and District Football League St Albans Nigro, Paul Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-28
Thomson Juniors East Geelong Juniors Noakes, Blake Approved 2016-03-31 2017-02-20
Modewarre South Barwon Noble, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-15
South Barwon VFL & TAC CUP Noble, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-17
St Mary's Bannockburn Juniors Noblett, Noah Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-29
Anglesea Central Highlands Football League Nolan, Matthew Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-20
Ocean Grove Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Norman, Scott Approved 2017-04-07 2017-05-02
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Northam, Noa Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-22
Newcomb St Albans Norton, Campbell Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-28
Inverleigh Juniors Ballarat Football League Norton, Daniel Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-25
Hampden Football Netball League Geelong Amateur Norton, Zac Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-24
St Albans VFL & TAC CUP Nott, Nick Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-29
St Albans VFL & TAC CUP Nott, Nick Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-22
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Nowell, Luke Approved 2017-03-24 2017-04-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barwon Heads Nunn, Timothy Approved 2017-03-27 2017-04-01
North Geelong Juniors Geelong West Giants Nyak, Titit Denied 2017-02-01 2017-02-07
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Nyak, Titit Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
North Geelong Juniors Geelong West Giants Nyak, Titit Approved 2017-02-27 2017-04-04
Corio Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Nyieth, Wayne Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
St Mary's Geelong West Giants O'Brien, Darcy Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Mininera and District Football League Anglesea O'Brien, David Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-13
Hampden Football Netball League Barwon Heads O'Brien, Hugh Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Newcomb VFL & TAC CUP O'Connell, Shane Approved 2016-08-13 2016-08-13
Newcomb VFL & TAC CUP O'Connell, Shane Approved 2016-08-26 2016-08-26
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP O'Connor, Colm Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
Anakie Juniors Lara O'Connor, Deegan Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-28
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong Amateur O'Connor, Harrison Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-09
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants O'Connor, James Approved 2017-04-24 2017-04-24
Wimmera Football League Bell Park O'Connor, Kyle Approved 2017-02-21 2017-02-23
Newcomb Geelong West Giants O'Connor, Liam Pending 2017-04-06  
Wimmera Football League Newcomb O'Connor, Ryan Approved 2017-02-17 2017-02-27
Anakie Juniors Lara O'Connor, Tara Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Torquay O'Dwyer, Kieran Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Anglesea Geelong West Giants O'Dwyer, Mitchell Approved 2017-04-08 2017-04-19
Drysdale Portarlington O'Dwyer, Oliver Pending 2017-02-22  
Colac VFL & TAC CUP O'Gorman, Frazer Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-22
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac O'Hanlon, Brayden Denied 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac O'Hanlon, Brayden Approved 2017-04-26 2017-04-29
Modewarre Grovedale Tigers O'Hanlon, Thomas Denied 2017-04-28 2017-05-11
Goulburn Valley Football League Grovedale Tigers O'Hara, Brock Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Portarlington O'Keefe, Guy Approved 2016-11-25 2017-03-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Anglesea O'Malley, Christian Pending 2017-05-04  
North Shore Central Highlands Football League O'Neil, Angus Approved 2015-05-11 2017-05-18
Hampden Football Netball League St Albans O'Neill, Lachlan Pending 2017-03-08  
St Albans Warrnambool & District Football Netball League O'Neill, Lachlan Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-15
Central Murray Football Netball League Portarlington O'Neill, Nick Approved 2017-02-14 2017-03-25
Bendigo Junior Football League Grovedale Tigers O'Regan, Khai Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Torquay O'Shannessy, Caillin Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-15
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League O'Toole, Bj Approved 2015-04-04 2017-03-15
North Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League O'Toole, Brandon Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-01
North Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League O'Toole, Kaine Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
East Geelong Juniors Leopold O'Toole, Zachary Approved 2017-03-12 2017-04-07
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Olive, Jaiden Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-19
St Albans Bendigo Football League Oliver, James Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-30
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Onderwater, Caleb Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-04
Newtown & Chilwell Leopold Orr, Jason Pending 2017-04-06  
Inverleigh Juniors Bell Park Osborne, Ayden Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-20
Grovedale Tigers Modewarre Osburn, Cooper Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Geelong and District Football League Anakie Juniors Oscar, Denny Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Grovedale Tigers Modewarre Oussoren, Riley Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Hampden Football Netball League Newcomb Overall, Jesse Approved 2017-02-06 2017-03-28
Modewarre WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Paatsch, Jackson Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Geelong and District Football League Winchelsea Juniors Paff, Amelia Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-18
Torquay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Page, Clay Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
Torquay VFL & TAC CUP Page, Clay Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Geelong Amateur Newtown & Chilwell Page, Tom Denied 2017-02-20 2017-02-27
Goulburn Valley Football League Modewarre Palmer, Matthew Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-17
Modewarre Geelong Amateur Panther, Charlie Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-28
Winchelsea Juniors VFL & TAC CUP Parish, Cassidy Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-20
Grovedale Tigers WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Parish, Finlay Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Barwon Heads Belmont Lions Juniors Park, Oscar Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-18
Leopold Western Region Football League (WRFL) Parke , Deacon Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Leopold Parke , Deacon Denied 2017-03-23 2017-03-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Leopold Parke , Deacon Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Leopold Western Region Football League (WRFL) Parke, Ryder Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Leopold Parke, Ryder Denied 2017-03-23 2017-03-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Leopold Parke, Ryder Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Parker, Christopher Approved 2017-02-04 2017-02-20
Grovedale Tigers Belmont Lions Juniors Parker, Cullen Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-07
Modewarre Grovedale Tigers Parker, Harrison Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-16
Grovedale Tigers Modewarre Parker, Harrison Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Parker, Jack Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-01
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Parker, Steven Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-23
South Barwon Geelong Amateur Parrott, Olivia Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Joseph's Parry, Alayla Pending 2017-03-23  
Geelong West Giants Loddon Valley Football League Parry, Nikolas Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-31
Belmont Lions Juniors Loddon Valley Football League Parry, Nikolas Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-31
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Parsons, Chris Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-21
Mid Gippsland Football League Lara Paterson, Thomas Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-06
Lara Mid Gippsland Football League Paterson, Thomas Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-12
Barwon Heads Northern Football League (NFL) Patista, Gemma Approved 2017-03-18 2017-03-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Geelong Amateur Patterson, Wil Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-07
Bell Park North Central Football League Paulke, Stephen Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Portarlington Pavez, Francisco Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-17
Teesdale Junior Football Club Bannockburn Juniors Pavlinac, Mason Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-21
Grovedale Tigers Tasmanian State League (TSL) Payne, Alex Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-17
Leopold Portarlington Payne, Josh Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-19
Newcomb St Albans Payne, Timothy Approved 2017-03-20 2017-04-07
Drysdale Leopold Payne, Zach Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-12
Leopold Portarlington Payne, Zach Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-19
Torquay Ballarat Football League Peace, Brendan Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-01
Drysdale Newtown & Chilwell Pearce, Harley Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-17
Belmont Lions Juniors South Barwon Pearson, Anthony Approved 2017-03-25 2017-04-03
Leopold OG Coll Cobras Juniors Pearson, Darcy Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-15
Corio Juniors North Shore Pece, Ricky Approved 2017-04-22 2017-04-27
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Peck, Lachie Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Anglesea Aireys Inlet Peillon, Harley Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-27
Anglesea Aireys Inlet Peillon, Rhys Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) South Barwon Peirce, Thomas Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
Geelong and District Football League Newcomb Pekin, Joshua Approved 2017-02-17 2017-03-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Little River Juniors Pengelly, Wil Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Portarlington AFL Brisbane Juniors Penney-Mccrae, Eli Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-24
Geelong and District Football League Bannockburn Juniors Penning , Archie Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-20
Bell Park St Joseph's Penning, Olivia Approved 2016-04-14 2017-04-27
Ballarat Football League OG Coll Cobras Juniors Pennisi, Ben Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-27
Ballarat Football League St Joseph's Pennisi, Jake Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-13
North Shore WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Peoples, Nathan Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Grovedale Tigers Modewarre Pepper, Sean Cancelled 2017-04-06 2017-04-06
Grovedale Tigers Modewarre Pepper, Sean Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
AFL Townsville Colac Permezel, Angus Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-20
AFL Townsville Colac Permezel, Max Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-20
Modewarre Barwon Heads Perry, Thomas Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-29
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Peters, Dale Denied 2017-03-23 2017-03-24
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Peters, Dale Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Ocean Grove Queenscliff Pfeiffer, Sam Approved 2017-03-05 2017-03-28
Goulburn Valley Football League Modewarre Phillips, Lindsay Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-29
Portarlington Leopold Pickering, William Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club St Mary's Pierce, Darcy Approved 2017-04-09 2017-04-10
Newcomb Geelong and District Football League Pike, Luke Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-05
Grovedale Tigers Belmont Lions Juniors Pilgrim, Thomas Pending 2017-03-29  
Anglesea Colac & District Football & Netball League Pimentel, Justin Cancelled 2017-04-23  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Anglesea Pimentel, Justin Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-20
Murray Football League Modewarre Pinnuck, James Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-04
Modewarre Murray Football League Pinnuck, James Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-18
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Pircek, Yalcin Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-08
Bannockburn Juniors St Joseph's Pitcher, Bailey Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-24
Bannockburn Juniors St Joseph's Pitcher, Jacob Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-24
St Albans Geelong and District Football League Pitman, Jamie Approved 2016-11-18 2016-11-24
Torquay VFL & TAC CUP Pitt, Tiarna Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-15
Tasmanian State League (TSL) North Shore Plant, Zachary Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-20
Newtown & Chilwell Inverleigh Juniors Platt, Cameron Approved 2017-03-23 2017-04-01
Geelong West Giants Bannockburn Juniors Podbury, Sam Approved 2017-04-09 2017-04-13
North Shore Heathcote District Football League Inc. Pointer, Lochlan Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-26
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Pointer, William Denied 2017-02-17 2017-02-20
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Pointer, William Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-29
Modewarre Geelong and District Football League Pomorin, Wilbur Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-29
Torquay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Poole, Oliver Approved 2016-09-19 2016-09-19
Torquay VFL & TAC CUP Poole, Oliver Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Loddon Valley Football League Ocean Grove Popple, Logan Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
St Joseph's Bell Park Port, Cameron Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-02
Barwon Heads Ocean Grove Potiriadis, Luke Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-08
Queenscliff OG Coll Cobras Juniors Potter, Max Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-22
Drysdale Ballarat Football League Potter, Rian Approved 2017-05-06 2017-05-09
St Mary's Eastern Football League (EFL) Potter, Thomas Approved 2016-11-13 2017-02-15
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Povey, Nicholas Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-12
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Prascevic, Thomas Cancelled 2017-05-05  
Newtown & Chilwell Bell Park Pratt, Matthew Approved 2017-03-17 2017-04-20
Winchelsea Juniors Colac & District Football & Netball League Price, Jett Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-24
AFL Capricornia Bell Park Przybylkiewicz, Zakiah Approved 2017-03-17 2017-04-21
Geelong Amateur South Barwon Puckett, Matilda Approved 2017-02-24 2017-02-27
South Barwon Geelong Amateur Puckett, Matilda Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-10
Aireys Inlet Colac & District Football & Netball League Pulido, Carl Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-18
St Joseph's Grovedale Tigers Pullen, James Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-04
North Shore South Barwon Pupovac, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-20
Newtown & Chilwell St Mary's Purcell, Georgia Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-23
Newtown & Chilwell St Mary's Purcell, Grace Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-23
North Shore VFL & TAC CUP Purcell, Harry Approved 2016-08-26 2016-08-26
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Purcell, Olivia Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
Newtown & Chilwell St Mary's Purcell, Olivia Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-16
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Purcell, Olivia Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-16
St Albans Bell Post Hill Juniors Purton, Kai Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) North Shore Pyle, Jamie Approved 2017-05-02 2017-05-03
North Shore West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Pyle, Jamie Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
Central Highlands Football League North Shore Qoon, Matthew Pending 2017-05-03  
Thomson Juniors East Geelong Juniors Quilliam, Scott Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-23
Newtown Little League Inverleigh Juniors Quin, Ethan Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-11
Newtown & Chilwell St Mary's Quinane , Niamh Approved 2017-04-09 2017-04-18
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Rabbat, Ryan Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-20
Inverleigh Juniors Newtown & Chilwell Ractliffe, Axle Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
St Mary's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Radcliffe, Lachlan Pending 2017-03-30  
Geelong West Giants Corio Juniors Rae, Jackson Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-31
Geelong West Giants Lara Raeburn, Teah Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-13
South Barwon Torquay Raidme, Ben Approved 2016-11-21 2016-11-24
Newcomb North Geelong Juniors Raing, Teathloath Approved 2017-03-27 2017-04-06
North Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Raing, Teathloath Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Ralph, Tristan Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Geelong and District Football League Winchelsea Juniors Rama, Elijah Approved 2017-04-28 2017-05-02
Winchelsea Juniors Modewarre Rama, Elijah Approved 2017-05-22 2017-05-22
Teesdale Junior Football Club Lethbridge Junior Football Club Ramm, Alex Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-18
Drysdale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Randone, Tom Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
Drysdale VFL & TAC CUP Randone, Tom Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-23
Newtown & Chilwell Mininera and District Football League Rau, Simon Pending 2017-05-23  
Geelong Amateur Colac & District Football & Netball League Raven, Riley Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-03
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rayner, Keidan Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Rayner, Keidan Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Rayner, Keidan Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-21
VFL & TAC CUP Bell Park Rayner, Luke Cancelled 2017-04-06 2017-04-06
Barwon Heads Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Read, Jonathon Pending 2017-04-03  
Barwon Heads Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Read, Jonathon Approved 2016-11-01 2016-11-02
Ovens & Murray Football League Geelong Amateur Read, Rick Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-20
Geelong Amateur VFL & TAC CUP Read, Rick Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-20
Geelong and District Football League Bannockburn Juniors Read, Xavier Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-18
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Reader, Alexander Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Reader, Harrison Approved 2017-02-01 2017-04-07
Lara Geelong and District Football League Redfern, Brock Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-29
North Shore Geelong West Giants Reid, Aliza Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-19
Goulburn Valley Football League Grovedale Tigers Reid, Ben Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-12
Grovedale Tigers VFL & TAC CUP Reid, Ben Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-23
Inverleigh Juniors St Joseph's Reid, Jaiden Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-07
Torquay VFL & TAC CUP Reid, Jordon Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Great Southern Football League Torquay Reid, Jordon Approved 2017-02-16 2017-04-13
Torquay Great Southern Football League Reid, Jordon Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-20
Geelong Amateur Newtown & Chilwell Reid, Kane Approved 2017-02-26 2017-02-27
Portarlington Queenscliff Reid, Patrick Denied 2017-03-19 2017-03-26
Portarlington Queenscliff Reid, Patrick Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Bannockburn Juniors Newtown & Chilwell Reissinger, Joshua Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-02
Bell Park St Mary's Remmos, Baden Approved 2017-02-03 2017-03-23
St Joseph's Geelong Amateur Rendevski, Blake Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-13
St Joseph's Geelong Amateur Rendevski, Chloe Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-29
Grovedale Tigers Modewarre Renic, Anthony Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Grovedale Tigers Modewarre Renic, Tomislav Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Newcomb Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Reyment, Matthew Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-09
St Albans Geelong and District Football League Rheese, Michael Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-21
Bell Park Geelong Amateur Rhodes, Danielle Approved 2017-04-08 2017-04-17
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Riccardi, Dallas Approved 2017-02-18 2017-03-02
Geelong and District Football League Bannockburn Juniors Riccardi, Dallas Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League Riccardi, Dallas Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-18
Bannockburn Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Riccardi, Dallas Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Leopold Newcomb Ricci, James Pending 2016-11-17  
Leopold Colac & District Football & Netball League Rich, Ryan Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-30
Ocean Grove WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Richardson, Thomas Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
Ocean Grove VFL & TAC CUP Richardson, Thomas Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Queenscliff Ridley, David Approved 2017-04-14 2017-04-15
South Barwon Torquay Rielly, Sean Approved 2017-02-20 2017-02-22
Bannockburn Juniors Inverleigh Juniors Rigby, Hayden Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-28
Teesdale Junior Football Club Bannockburn Juniors Rigby, James Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-21
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Rigby, Joshua Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-06
St Joseph's Inverleigh Juniors Riggs, Joshua Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-23
Horsham District Football League Bell Park Riley, Izaiah Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-03
North Shore Bannockburn Juniors Riseley, Samuel Approved 2017-04-24 2017-05-20
Barwon Heads Geelong and District Football League Ritchi, Brenton Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-28
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ritchie, Blake Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Ritchie, Blake Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Ritchie, Blake Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-21
Newcomb East Geelong Juniors Ritchie, Joshua Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-29
St Joseph's Nepean Football Netball League Ritchie-Crichton, Joshua Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-05
Newtown & Chilwell St Mary's Roache, Harry Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-21
Geelong and District Football League Geelong West Giants Robbins, Daniel Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-07
Geelong and District Football League Geelong West Giants Robbins, Matthew Approved 2017-03-24 2017-04-02
North Geelong Juniors Central Highlands Football League Roberts, Aedan Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bell Park Roberts, Mark Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-24
St Albans Barwon Heads Robins, Jasmine Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-29
Torquay Anglesea Robinson, Jesse Approved 2017-03-18 2017-03-31
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Robinson, Michael Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-24
Newtown & Chilwell Hampden Football Netball League Robinson, Sandy Approved 2017-02-06 2017-03-26
Colac & District Football & Netball League Newcomb Robson, Paul Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-31
St Mary's Newcomb Robson, William Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-28
Ballarat Football League South Barwon Rodd, Mitchell Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-28
South Barwon VFL & TAC CUP Rodd, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-02
Geelong and District Football League Winchelsea Juniors Rogers, Alaska Pending 2017-05-18  
North Shore Western Border Football League Rogers, Madison Denied 2017-03-01 2017-03-02
North Shore Western Border Football League Rogers, Madison Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-09
Portarlington Drysdale Rollason, Hugh Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League Rollo, Kyle Pending 2017-05-24  
Bell Park Northern Football League (NFL) Ross, Caitlin Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-15
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Rowarth, Zachary Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-05
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Rowarth, Zachary Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
Newtown & Chilwell St Mary's Rowe, Harriet Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-18
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rowe, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-24
St Joseph's Adelaide Footy League Rudd, Ignatius Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-04
Leopold WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ruiter, Max Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Winchelsea Juniors Russell, Dallas Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Winchelsea Juniors Modewarre Russell, Dallas Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Geelong and District Football League Newcomb Russell, Damien Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-28
Central Murray Football Netball League Newtown & Chilwell Russell, Jacob Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-20
Newtown & Chilwell Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Russell, Samuel Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-06
Barwon Heads Geelong West Giants Ryan, Brandon Approved 2017-02-01 2017-04-02
Broken Hill Football League Ocean Grove Ryan, Chad Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Drysdale Central Highlands Football League Ryan, Daniel Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Geelong and District Football League North Geelong Juniors Ryan, Darren Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-24
St Mary's Colac & District Football & Netball League Ryan, Indi Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Belmont Lions Juniors South East Juniors (SEJ) Ryan, James Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-11
Newtown Little League Geelong Amateur Ryan, Laura Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-24
Grovedale Tigers Belmont Lions Juniors Ryan, Lochlan Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-30
Barwon Heads Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ryan, Michael Approved 2016-11-17 2016-11-22
Central Highlands Football League St Mary's Ryan, Thomas Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Leopold Ryan, Tim Approved 2017-03-11 2017-03-29
Geelong and District Football League North Geelong Juniors Ryan, Toby Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-24
Football Netball East Gippsland St Mary's Sabell, Jordan Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
Football Netball East Gippsland St Mary's Sabell, Tomas Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-28
South Barwon WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sadler, Tanner Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Bannockburn Juniors Newtown & Chilwell Sager, Jack Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-15
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Salajan, Stephen Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-01
St Albans WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Saltalamacchia, Joshua Approved 2016-09-19 2016-09-20
St Albans Grovedale Tigers Saltalamacchia, Joshua Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-23
Grovedale Tigers VFL & TAC CUP Saltalamacchia, Joshua Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-23
St Albans St Mary's Sammut, Coco Approved 2017-02-14 2017-04-14
St Albans St Mary's Sammut, Jesse Approved 2017-02-14 2017-04-14
St Mary's East Geelong Juniors Sammut, Jesse Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-24
Leopold Newcomb Sandell, Dylan Approved 2016-11-17 2016-11-25
Southern Football Netball League North Shore Sarbach, Dan Pending 2017-05-04  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Sayers, Liam Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-19
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Sayers, Liam Approved 2017-04-23 2017-04-23
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Sayers, Liam Approved 2017-05-08 2017-05-08
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Sayers, Liam Approved 2017-05-15 2017-05-15
St Albans Bell Post Hill Juniors Scaffidi, Julia Approved 2017-04-26 2017-04-29
Lethbridge Junior Football Club Inverleigh Juniors Scanlon, Charlotte Approved 2017-05-06 2017-05-11
Ballarat Football League St Joseph's Scarcella, Antonio Approved 2017-03-24 2017-04-05
St Joseph's Colac & District Football & Netball League Scarlett, Jack Denied 2017-02-27 2017-03-01
St Joseph's Colac & District Football & Netball League Scarlett, Jack Approved 2017-03-11 2017-03-14
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Schilder, Darby Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-12
Newtown & Chilwell St Joseph's Schintler, Christian Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-01
Grovedale Tigers VFL & TAC CUP Schlensog, Blake Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-16
Central Australian Football League Geelong West Giants Schluter, John Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-20
Hampden Football Netball League Grovedale Tigers Schnerring, Andrew Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-23
Torquay Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Schwarzenberg, Daniel Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-02
Torquay Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Schwarzenberg, Thomas Approved 2017-03-15 2017-04-02
North Geelong Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Schwennesen, Thomas Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
North Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Schwennesen, Zac Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-10
Northern Football League (NFL) Barwon Heads Scott, Aaron Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-06
Drysdale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Searle, Benjamin Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
Drysdale VFL & TAC CUP Searle, Benjamin Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-23
Wimmera Football League South Barwon Searle, Luke Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-10
Centrals Conference St Mary's Searle, Tully Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-11
St Albans East Geelong Juniors Seear, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-29
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Seller, Xavier Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-14
Newtown & Chilwell Football Netball East Gippsland Sellings, Koby Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-06
Lara Geelong and District Football League Selvidge, Dylan Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-23
St Joseph's Ballarat Football League Semmens, Daniel Approved 2016-11-24 2017-03-08
Newcomb East Geelong Juniors Sentance, Hamish Approved 2017-03-03 2017-04-11
Newcomb East Geelong Juniors Sentance, Liam Approved 2017-03-03 2017-04-11
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong Amateur Sewell, Chloe Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-14
South Barwon VFL & TAC CUP Sexton, William Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-22
Newtown & Chilwell Grovedale Tigers Sferco, Brodie Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-07
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Shanks, Daniel Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Shannon, Eliza Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & TAC CUP Shannon, Eliza Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-23
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & TAC CUP Shannon, Eliza Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-29
Newtown & Chilwell Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Shannon, Harry Approved 2017-03-10 2017-04-20
Lara Geelong and District Football League Sharp, Blayne Denied 2016-11-15 2016-11-16
Lara Geelong and District Football League Sharp, Blayne Approved 2017-02-13 2017-03-15
Geelong Amateur Newtown & Chilwell Sharp, Jacob Approved 2017-02-05 2017-03-23
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League Sharp, Lachlan Cancelled 2017-05-03  
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League Sharp, Lachlan Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-08
Bannockburn Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sharp, Lachlan Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Lara VFL & TAC CUP Sharp, Paris Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-15
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Shaw, Christian Approved 2016-08-07 2016-08-07
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Shaw, Christian Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-11
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Shaw, Christian Approved 2016-08-14 2016-08-14
Football Netball East Gippsland Grovedale Tigers Shaw, Max Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-18
Geelong Amateur St Mary's Shaw, Rhiarn Approved 2017-02-15 2017-04-14
Portarlington Leopold Sheard, Darcy Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Anakie Juniors Central Murray Football Netball League Sheather, Jack Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-31
Newtown Little League Modewarre Sheedy, Maddison Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-23
Bell Park Geelong and District Football League Sheedy, Tyler Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Grovedale Tigers Newtown & Chilwell Sheldon, Flynn Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-29
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Sheldon, Flynn Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-29
Torquay Colac & District Football & Netball League Sheldon, James Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & TAC CUP Shelley, Bevan Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-20
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Shelley, Dylan Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-17
Bell Post Hill Juniors VFL & TAC CUP Sheppard, Mia Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-17
Bell Post Hill Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sheppard, Paige Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
Bell Post Hill Juniors VFL & TAC CUP Sheppard, Paige Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-17
Bell Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sheringham, Jackson Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Bell Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sheringham, Timothy Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sherman, Zak Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Lara Geelong and District Football League Sherriff, James Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-06
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Shipcott, Joel Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Lara Corio Juniors Shrimpton, Brayden Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-28
St Albans Grovedale Tigers Siketa, James Approved 2017-02-21 2017-03-02
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Silo, Conor Approved 2017-04-29 2017-04-29
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Silo, Patrick Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-12
Colac Eastern Football League (EFL) Simpkin, Tom Approved 2016-11-29 2016-12-05
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Simpson, Jolyon Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-31
St Joseph's AFL Simpson, Samuel Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-20
Portarlington Torquay Simson, John Pending 2016-11-23  
Torquay Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Simson, John Approved 2017-02-21 2017-02-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barwon Heads Simson, William Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Sinclair, Harrison Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-28
Portarlington Leopold Singleton, Tim Approved 2017-03-11 2017-03-22
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Sinnott, Patrick Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-12
Central Murray Football Netball League Modewarre Skate, Jay Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-24
Bell Park North Geelong Juniors Skegro, Branden Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-23
North Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Skegro, Branden Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
South Barwon Newtown & Chilwell Skene, Kyle Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-03
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Skinner, Daniel Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bell Post Hill Juniors Skoullis, Nik Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-12
Leopold St Mary's Skurrie, Casey Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-18
Portarlington Queenscliff Skurrie, Dylan Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Ballarat Football League Geelong West Giants Slater, Dominic Approved 2017-03-24 2017-04-01
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Geelong West Giants Slater, Haydn Approved 2016-02-18 2017-04-21
Barwon Heads Mininera and District Football League Slattery, William Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-13
St Joseph's Geelong and District Football League Sleep-Dalton, Aadyn Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-24
North Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Smart, Waide Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Smartt, Kane Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-23
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Smartt, Sean Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-23
Corio Juniors Kyabram District Football Netball League Smiljanic, Kain Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Geelong West Giants Smith Thompson, Keenan Denied 2017-04-22 2017-04-22
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Geelong West Giants Smith Thompson, Keenan Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
South Barwon Ocean Grove Smith, Alexandra Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-12
Drysdale St Mary's Smith, Ben Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-22
St Albans Newcomb Smith, Ben Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Modewarre Belmont Lions Juniors Smith, Benjamin Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-18
Modewarre Belmont Lions Juniors Smith, Daniel Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Colac & District Football & Netball League Portarlington Smith, Hayden Approved 2017-04-08 2017-04-12
Southern Tasmanian Junior Football League (STJFL) Bell Post Hill Juniors Smith, Jackson Denied 2017-02-03 2017-02-03
North Geelong Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Smith, Jackson Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-17
Bell Post Hill Juniors South West Football League Smith, Jade Approved 2017-04-29 2017-04-29
Thomson Juniors Newcomb Smith, Jake Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-21
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Portarlington Smith, Jesse Approved 2016-11-25 2017-02-02
Grovedale Tigers WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Smith, Lachlan Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
Grovedale Tigers VFL & TAC CUP Smith, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
Grovedale Tigers VFL & TAC CUP Smith, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-21
Leopold Queenscliff Smith, Michael Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-18
AFL Queensland Portarlington Smith, Mitchell Approved 2017-02-07 2017-03-02
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Newtown & Chilwell Smith, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-30
North Geelong Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Smith, Riley Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-14
South Barwon Geelong Amateur Smith, Seb Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-02
Newcomb Geelong and District Football League Smith, Thomas Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-22
South Barwon Belmont Lions Juniors Smith, Ty Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
St Albans Newcomb Smith, Zac Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-10
Lara VFL & TAC CUP Sodomaco, Michael Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-13
Lara AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Sodomaco, Michael Approved 2017-05-24 2017-05-24
Bell Park Geelong and District Football League Soldic, Ryan Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-21
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Solly, Ethan Approved 2017-05-02 2017-05-06
Anglesea Ballarat Football League Solly, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-05
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) St Albans Sondergeld, Matthew Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-10
Geelong West Giants St Mary's Sorgiovanni, Matty Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-24
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Torquay Soto Ahlquist, Luca Approved 2017-02-24 2017-02-27
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Spence, Eamon Approved 2017-02-11 2017-02-21
Portarlington Geelong and District Football League Spence, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-20
Lara Colac & District Football & Netball League Spence, Thomas Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-11
Belmont Lions Juniors Inverleigh Juniors Spillard, Zephyr Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-26
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Spiller, Hayden Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-18
East Geelong Juniors South East Juniors (SEJ) Spong, Tori Approved 2017-04-28 2017-05-06
Portarlington Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sproule, Mathew Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-20
St Joseph's Newcomb Squires, Robert Approved 2017-02-17 2017-02-23
Newtown & Chilwell St Mary's Stack, Courtney Approved 2017-04-29 2017-05-09
Bell Park Newtown & Chilwell Stack, Jake Pending 2017-05-20  
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Stack, Sheridan Approved 2016-03-23 2017-03-15
Portarlington Drysdale Staines, Zachary Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-07
Wimmera Football League Bell Park Stainsby, Jake Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-22
Colac & District Football & Netball League Anglesea Staley, James Approved 2017-02-15 2017-03-08
Grovedale Tigers Modewarre Stanley, Lachlan Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Steenholdt, Jesse Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-23
Teesdale Junior Football Club Lethbridge Junior Football Club Stein, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-29
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Stephens, Cooper Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
Colac VFL & TAC CUP Stephens, Cooper Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-21
Colac VFL & TAC CUP Stephens, Cooper Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-22
Geelong Amateur Inverleigh Juniors Stephens, Nick Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-20
North Geelong Juniors North Shore Stephenson, Christopher Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-29
Colac & District Football & Netball League Anglesea Steven, Tom Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-09
Geelong Amateur Western Region Football League (WRFL) Stevens, Kurt Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bell Park Stevenson, Todd Approved 2017-03-18 2017-03-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Anglesea Stewart, Andrew Approved 2017-04-30 2017-05-05
South Barwon AFL Stewart, Thomas Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-15
South Barwon Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Stewart, Toby Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-11
Anglesea Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stokes, Tom Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-01
Leopold North Shore Stolk, Jason Pending 2017-04-21  
Bell Park Geelong Amateur Stone, Fraser Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-02
Leopold Portarlington Stoneham, Jack Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-26
Corio Juniors Bannockburn Juniors Storm, Joshua Approved 2016-02-21 2017-04-21
Barwon Heads Geelong and District Football League Stott, Tyson Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-10
South Barwon Ballarat Football League Stuhldreier, Ryley Approved 2016-11-25 2017-03-03
Modewarre Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Sturzaker, Daniel Approved 2016-11-29 2016-12-02
Teesdale Junior Football Club Bannockburn Juniors Sumina, Steven Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-13
North Shore Corio Juniors Surkitt, Jack Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barwon Heads Sutas, Jason Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-05
Geelong and District Football League Bannockburn Juniors Sutej, Xavier Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-26
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Sutton, Joshua Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
East Geelong Juniors St Mary's Sutton, Malakai Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Modewarre Grovedale Tigers Swan, Mitchell Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-15
Corio Juniors Bell Park Sykes, Jayme Approved 2017-03-25 2017-05-19
Geelong West Giants WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Symes, Jayden Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Bendigo Football League Newtown & Chilwell Symons, Paul Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-05
Geelong and District Football League Geelong West Giants Tabor, Jack Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Portarlington Bendigo Football League Taggert, Cameron Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
North Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Tait, Ethan Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
Barwon Heads Bell Park Talarico, Nicholas Approved 2017-02-21 2017-02-22
Bell Park Geelong and District Football League Tancredi, Anthony Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-31
Newcomb Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taravillo, Juan Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-13
St Albans Drysdale Tarleton, Breanna Pending 2017-04-11  
Drysdale AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Tarleton, Breanna Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Drysdale Tarleton, Paige Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-18
Portarlington Ocean Grove Tarleton, Zac Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-02
St Albans St Joseph's Tartaglia, Tanya Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-23
Anglesea Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tatchell, Aaron Approved 2017-03-26 2017-04-05
Bell Park Newtown & Chilwell Tattersall, Dylan Approved 2017-02-02 2017-04-06
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Taylor, Benjamin Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Alberton Football Netball League Torquay Taylor, Daine Approved 2017-04-25 2017-04-26
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Taylor, Denby Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & TAC CUP Taylor, Denby Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-16
Grovedale Tigers Goulburn Valley Football League Taylor, Elliott Approved 2017-02-08 2017-02-10
Geelong Amateur Torquay Taylor, Ethan Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-23
Geelong West Giants St Joseph's Taylor, Ethan Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
Ocean Grove VFL & TAC CUP Taylor, Logan Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Lara Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylor, Matthew Approved 2016-02-28 2017-05-18
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Tegg, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
St Albans WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Terrill, Jack Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
Leopold Portarlington Theilemann, Hunta Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-27
Leopold Portarlington Theilemann, Riley Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-27
Geelong West Giants WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Thistlethwaite, Laura Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Thomas, Ben Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-15
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Thomas, Jackson Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-26
Lara Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thomas, Jackson Approved 2017-03-22 2017-04-06
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Thomas, Jye Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-20
Thomson Juniors Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Thomas, Khye Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-24
Drysdale Geelong and District Football League Thompson, Andrew Approved 2017-05-02 2017-05-04
Teesdale Junior Football Club Bannockburn Juniors Thompson, Brad Approved 2017-02-17 2017-03-01
North Shore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thompson, Fletcher Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-07
Teesdale Junior Football Club Bannockburn Juniors Thompson, Jack Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-27
Leopold VFL & TAC CUP Thompson, Jai Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Leopold WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Thompson, Jai Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Torquay Central Highlands Football League Thompson, Jarrod Approved 2017-02-21 2017-02-22
Leopold VFL & TAC CUP Thompson, Marcus Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Leopold WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Thompson, Marcus Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Newcomb Geelong and District Football League Thompson, Rhys Approved 2017-02-05 2017-03-26
Geelong and District Football League South Barwon Thompson, Rhys Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-09
South Barwon Queenscliff Thompson, Riley Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Portarlington Thompson, Ross Approved 2016-11-25 2017-02-03
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Thomson, Caleb Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Newtown & Chilwell Bannockburn Juniors Thomson, Ethan Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
South Barwon St Joseph's Thomson, Fraser Approved 2017-03-21 2017-04-18
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League Thomson, Xavier Pending 2017-03-08  
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong West Giants Thynne, Conner Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-18
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Tino, Connor Approved 2017-04-29 2017-04-29
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Tipping, Bronte Approved 2017-05-07 2017-05-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barwon Heads Todd, Jason Approved 2017-03-27 2017-04-02
Lara St Joseph's Tomicic, Jayson Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-07
South Barwon Bannockburn Juniors Tomlinson, Robert Denied 2017-03-24 2017-03-26
South Barwon Bannockburn Juniors Tomlinson, Robert Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Bannockburn Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tomlinson, Robert Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Corio Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Tonkin, Rory Approved 2016-04-03 2017-04-20
Queenscliff Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Toohey, Mathew Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Geelong West Giants AFL Canberra Toohey, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ocean Grove Tormey, Bradley Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Torpy, Samuel Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-16
St Joseph's St Mary's Torpy, Samuel Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-16
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong Amateur Towart, Kaylee Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-12
Corio Juniors North Shore Tregenza, Bradlee Approved 2017-03-23 2017-04-21
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Tregenza, Jack Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Belmont Lions Juniors Trevorrow, Bailey Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-01
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Treweek, David Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Lara Little River Juniors Trickey, Taylan-Jay (tj) Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-30
Newtown & Chilwell AFL Queensland Trompf, Peter Approved 2017-02-16 2017-03-06
North Shore South Barwon Troy, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-30
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Inverleigh Juniors Tseros, Terry Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-16
Grovedale Tigers VFL & TAC CUP Tsitas, James Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-27
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Tully, Cooper Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-23
Grovedale Tigers Horsham District Football League Tumeth, Cody Approved 2017-05-06 2017-05-06
Geelong Amateur Northern Football League (NFL) Tunchon, James Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-28
Grovedale Tigers Ovens & King Football League Turley-Sunderland, Jordon Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-30
South Barwon Belmont Lions Juniors Turner, Jackson Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-19
Grovedale Tigers Torquay Turner, Liam Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Bell Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Turnley, James Approved 2017-04-02 2017-04-04
South West District Football Netball League Grovedale Tigers Uebergang, Joshua Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Umbers, Simon Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-19
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Umbers, Simon Approved 2017-04-23 2017-04-23
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Umbers, Simon Approved 2017-05-08 2017-05-08
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Umbers, Simon Approved 2017-05-15 2017-05-15
North Shore North Geelong Juniors Unsworth, Devlin Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-28
North Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Unsworth, Devlin Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
Bell Park Geelong and District Football League Vacirca, Aaron Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Barwon Heads Portarlington Valentine-Rawlins, Ezra Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
Portarlington Drysdale Vallance, Mitchell Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-18
Leopold St Mary's Vallelonga, Charlie Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-23
Newcomb St Mary's Van Kuringen, Cooper Approved 2017-03-05 2017-03-14
Geelong and District Football League Bannockburn Juniors Van Zyl, Jack Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-17
Grovedale Tigers Modewarre Vanhees, Aidan Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Vantarakis , Emily Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
Bannockburn Juniors Newtown & Chilwell Vaughan, Mitchell Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-23
St Mary's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vaughan, Tom Approved 2017-03-06 2017-04-03
Torquay VFL & TAC CUP Vella, Elise Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-07
Geelong and District Football League Anglesea Venables, Brett Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
St Joseph's South Barwon Verfurth, Brandon Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-08
Belmont Lions Juniors Colac & District Football & Netball League Verhoef, Luke Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-16
Torquay Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vernon, Flynn Pending 2017-03-10  
Anglesea Geelong and District Football League Ververs, Hayden Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-16
St Albans Geelong and District Football League Vesikuru, Ruben Approved 2016-11-12 2017-03-27
Aireys Inlet Colac & District Football & Netball League Vincent, Joe Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-20
Bell Park St Joseph's Virgona, Deacon Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-01
Drysdale Leopold Voigt, Blake Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-28
Queenscliff Barwon Heads Vorrath, Minnie Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Belmont Lions Juniors AFL Gold Coast Juniors Vuik, Noah Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-17
Newcomb Geelong and District Football League Wade, Matthew Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-29
St Albans Geelong and District Football League Wagstaff, Jeremy Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Drysdale Walder, Liam Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-31
Newcomb Grovedale Tigers Walding, Maxx Approved 2017-04-16 2017-04-19
Modewarre Tallangatta & District Football League Walker, Grant Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-20
Ocean Grove VFL & TAC CUP Walker, Harry Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-11
Wimmera Football League Bell Park Walker, Jack Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-20
St Mary's Geelong West Giants Walpole, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-10
Geelong Amateur Geelong and District Football League Walsh, Christopher Approved 2017-04-22 2017-04-23
Modewarre Geelong and District Football League Walsh, Joe Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-21
Geelong Amateur Colac & District Football & Netball League Walsh, Kieren Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-11
AFL Cairns Geelong Amateur Walsh, Matthew Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-07
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Walsh, Samuel Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-21
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Walsh, Tyler Pending 2017-04-02  
Newcomb VFL & TAC CUP Walson, Matthew Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-04
Newcomb VFL & TAC CUP Walson, Matthew Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-18
Newcomb VFL & TAC CUP Walson, Matthew Approved 2016-08-26 2016-08-26
Newcomb VFL & TAC CUP Walson, Matthew Approved 2016-08-26 2016-08-26
Newcomb VFL & TAC CUP Walson, Matthew Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-06
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Walter, Charlie Approved 2016-09-19 2016-09-19
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Walter, Charlie Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-16
Bell Park Ocean Grove Walter, Corey Approved 2016-11-02 2017-03-23
Barwon Heads Geelong and District Football League Walter, Riley Approved 2016-11-22 2016-11-30
Barwon Heads VFL & TAC CUP Walter, Zachary Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-15
Colac Barwon Heads Walters, Aaron Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-29
Anglesea VFL & TAC CUP Walters, Jack Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
Colac VFL & TAC CUP Walters, Jarrod Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-21
Geelong West Giants WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Warakea, Ako Approved 2016-09-19 2016-09-19
Geelong West Giants WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Warakea, Ako Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Lara Geelong and District Football League Ward, Bradley Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Portarlington Ward, Brendan Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-29
Eastern Football League (EFL) Torquay Ward, James Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-07
Geelong and District Football League Lara Ward, Matthew Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-05
Teesdale Junior Football Club Bannockburn Juniors Warelow, Jack Approved 2017-02-17 2017-03-19
Teesdale Junior Football Club Bannockburn Juniors Warelow, Sam Approved 2017-02-17 2017-03-02
Bannockburn Juniors Lethbridge Junior Football Club Warfe, James Approved 2016-03-10 2017-02-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Joseph's Warloo, Tammy Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Warner, Alexander Approved 2017-05-02 2017-05-04
Grovedale Tigers Belmont Lions Juniors Warner, Ryan Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Teesdale Junior Football Club Bannockburn Juniors Warnock, Liam Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Queenscliff Central Highlands Football League Washford, Michael Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-28
Geelong and District Football League Bell Park Washington, Nicholas Pending 2017-03-30  
Mininera and District Football League Geelong Amateur Watach, Bradley Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-07
Geelong Amateur Newtown & Chilwell Waterhouse, James Approved 2017-02-20 2017-04-06
Central Highlands Football League North Shore Watkins, Terence Approved 2017-02-13 2017-03-17
Modewarre AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Watson, Georgia Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-21
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Watson, Jacob Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong and District Football League Watson, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-04
Aireys Inlet Colac & District Football & Netball League Watterson, Angus Approved 2017-03-11 2017-03-20
Colac & District Football & Netball League Geelong West Giants Watts, Jesse Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-27
Anglesea St Mary's Watts, Riley Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
North Shore Geelong West Giants Waugh, Luke Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-15
Ballarat Football League Geelong Amateur Weatherhead, Vincent Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-11
Newcomb Geelong and District Football League Webb, Brenton Pending 2016-11-02  
Tasmanian State League (TSL) St Joseph's Webb, Luke Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-26
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Webb, Luke Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-27
Lara Barwon Heads Webb, Taylor Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-19
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Weedon, Brenton Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Teesdale Junior Football Club Bannockburn Juniors Wellington, Andrea Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-18
Grovedale Tigers AFL Cairns Wellington, Cade Approved 2017-02-08 2017-02-13
Teesdale Junior Football Club Bannockburn Juniors Wellington, Jordan Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-18
Drysdale AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Wells, Brooke Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-14
Thomson Juniors St Albans Wells, Isaac Approved 2017-03-17 2017-04-21
Geelong Amateur Central Highlands Football League Welsh, James Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-18
Modewarre North Central Football League Wemyss, Zac Approved 2017-02-17 2017-03-07
Ocean Grove South Barwon West, Christian Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-16
Grovedale Tigers Belmont Lions Juniors West, Jacob Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Geelong Amateur Geelong and District Football League West, Jordan Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-21
Grovedale Tigers Colac & District Football & Netball League West, Joshua Approved 2017-03-26 2017-03-28
AFL Leopold West, Trent Approved 2016-11-07 2017-03-28
St Albans Newcomb Whatnall, Jack Approved 2017-02-17 2017-03-28
Newtown & Chilwell South Barwon Wheatland, Logan Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-28
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Wheeler, Jonah Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-06
Lara Little River Juniors Wheeler, Manix Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Geelong and District Football League Drysdale White, Andrew Denied 2017-02-08 2017-02-16
Geelong and District Football League Drysdale White, Andrew Denied 2017-03-14 2017-03-19
Geelong and District Football League Drysdale White, Andrew Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Drysdale White, Bailey Thomas Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-06
Leopold St Mary's White, Kaj Approved 2017-02-18 2017-02-26
Drysdale Geelong Amateur White, Patrick Approved 2017-05-02 2017-05-03
Leopold St Mary's White, Seisia Approved 2017-02-18 2017-02-26
Grovedale Tigers Modewarre Whitford, Josh Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Barwon Heads Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Whiting, Archie Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-04
Geelong and District Football League Winchelsea Juniors Whittaker, Noah Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-18
Bell Park Ballarat Football League Whittington, Thomas Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-20
Portarlington Geelong and District Football League Wickham, Dillon Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-20
Inverleigh Juniors Bannockburn Juniors Wicks, Ryan Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Centrals Colts Widdicombe, Bailey Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
North Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Widdison, Joshua Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
North Geelong Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Widdison, Joshua Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Geelong and District Football League Bannockburn Juniors Wiese, Brylei Approved 2016-04-07 2017-03-27
North Shore VFL & TAC CUP Wiggins, Ryan Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-30
Tasmanian State League (TSL) North Shore Wiggins, Ryan Approved 2017-03-22 2017-04-11
North Shore Tasmanian State League (TSL) Wiggins, Ryan Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-11
Barwon Heads Geelong and District Football League Wight, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-20
Geelong West Giants Mininera and District Football League Wild, Charles Approved 2017-04-26 2017-04-27
Newcomb Barwon Heads Wilkie, Jack Denied 2017-04-03 2017-04-03
Geelong and District Football League Geelong West Giants Wilkie, Tarrant Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-07
Geelong and District Football League Newtown & Chilwell Wilkinson, Adam Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-29
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Willems, Hunter Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Barwon Heads Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Willett, Larry Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-04
Modewarre Winchelsea Juniors Williams, Ethan Approved 2017-03-07 2017-04-05
Winchelsea Juniors Modewarre Williams, Ethan Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Drysdale Geelong Amateur Williams, Hugo Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-11
Newtown & Chilwell Bell Park Williams, Joshua Approved 2017-03-17 2017-04-18
Teesdale Junior Football Club Lethbridge Junior Football Club Williams, Jye Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-11
Teesdale Junior Football Club Lethbridge Junior Football Club Williams, Liam Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-11
Drysdale Geelong Amateur Williams, Oliver Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-11
Geelong and District Football League Belmont Lions Juniors Williams, Ruby Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-18
St Joseph's Anglesea Williams, Ryan Pending 2017-03-08  
Portarlington Leopold Williamson, Brock Approved 2016-11-01 2017-03-29
Leopold Portarlington Williamson, Brock Denied 2017-04-18 2017-04-24
Leopold Portarlington Williamson, Brock Denied 2017-05-04 2017-05-12
Corio Juniors Lara Williamson, Ryan Pending 2017-05-19  
Geelong West Giants WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Willie, Olivia Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
North Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Willie, Zac Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
North Shore Corio Juniors Willis, Chance Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-14
Drysdale Geelong and District Football League Willis, Ty Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-14
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Wills, Annie Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-19
Geelong Amateur Geelong and District Football League Wilson, Alex Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-11
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Wilson, Brodie Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-15
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Wilson, Daisy Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-21
Barwon Heads Golden Rivers Football League Wilson, Daniel Approved 2016-11-04 2016-11-07
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wilson, Fletcher Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Geelong and District Football League Winchelsea Juniors Wilson, Hayden Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Wilson, Jay Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Centrals Colts Wilson, Jordan Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
St Albans Newcomb Wilson, Joshua Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-10
Lara Geelong and District Football League Wilson, Luke Approved 2016-11-14 2017-03-15
Mininera and District Football League Torquay Wilson, Matthew Pending 2017-04-27  
Anakie Juniors Geelong and District Football League Wilson, Mitch Approved 2017-04-22 2017-04-22
Lara Corio Juniors Wilson, Riley Approved 2017-04-02 2017-04-05
Mallee Football League (Vic) Modewarre Wilson, Toby Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-17
Geelong West Giants Newtown & Chilwell Wilson, Zach Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-19
Bell Park Drysdale Wilson-Church, Jacob Pending 2017-04-21  
Anakie Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Wilton, Riley Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-19
Geelong Amateur Geelong and District Football League Wines, Nicholas Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lara Winter, Ashleigh Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-27
Belmont Lions Juniors Barwon Heads Winter, Ben Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-19
Newcomb Geelong and District Football League Winton, Benjamin Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
Teesdale Junior Football Club Bannockburn Juniors Wise, Mitchell Approved 2017-02-17 2017-03-01
Geelong West Giants Newcomb Witcombe, Alan Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-10
St Joseph's AFL Witherden, Alex Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-20
Geelong and District Football League Grovedale Tigers Witney, Ash Pending 2016-11-28  
Newtown & Chilwell Murray Football League Wojcinski, David Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-20
St Albans VFL & TAC CUP Wolfenden, Samuel Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-20
St Albans VFL & TAC CUP Wolfenden, Samuel Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-21
AFL Barwon Lethbridge Junior Football Club Wood, Dillon Approved 2016-04-08 2017-04-18
Anakie Juniors Geelong and District Football League Wood, Tyler Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Winchelsea Juniors Modewarre Woodcock, Brandon Cancelled 2017-04-19  
Winchelsea Juniors Modewarre Woodcock, Brandon Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-26
South West District Football Netball League Drysdale Woodford, Charlie Approved 2017-02-08 2017-03-29
Lara Geelong and District Football League Woodhouse, Kade Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-23
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Woodhouse, Tyson Approved 2017-02-16 2017-03-02
South Barwon Heathcote District Football League Inc. Woods, Grady Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-23
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Woods, Josh Denied 2017-05-10 2017-05-16
Lara Geelong and District Football League Woodyard, Jack Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League Woof, James Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-18
Bannockburn Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Woof, James Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Bell Park VFL & TAC CUP Worpel, James Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-20
Modewarre Portarlington Wright, Ethan Approved 2017-02-07 2017-03-29
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Wrochna, Jordy Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-18
Belmont Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wylie, Andrew Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Queenscliff Wylie, Angus Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-03
Bell Park North Geelong Juniors Young, Angus Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-23
North Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Young, Angus Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
Grovedale Tigers Geelong Amateur Young, Cameron Denied 2017-02-13 2017-02-13
Grovedale Tigers Geelong Amateur Young, Cameron Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-23
Lara Little River Juniors Young, Colby Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-22
Grovedale Tigers Geelong Amateur Young, Jarrod Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-09
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Younger, Graeme Approved 2017-02-20 2017-02-21
Bell Park East Geelong Juniors Zagarowski, Max Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-28
St Mary's South Barwon Zavaglia, Liam Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-29
East Geelong Juniors St Mary's Zavitsanos, Yianni Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-28
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Zdybel, Zachary Approved 2016-11-24 2016-11-28
Grovedale Tigers Belmont Lions Juniors Zini, Connor Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Lara Geelong West Giants Zivic, Thomas Approved 2017-02-21 2017-03-23