Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Ackerley, Noah Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-11
Colac Otway Under 11’s Irrewarra-Beeac Adamson-Hill, Max Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-14
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition South Colac Alexander, Joseph Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-27
Alvie Big Rivers Football League Allan, Daniel Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-22
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Allen, Axel Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-03
Central Highlands Football League Apollo Bay Allen, Michael Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Allingham, Justin Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-12
Apollo Bay AFL Barwon Anderson, Joel Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-26
Geelong and District Football League Western Eagles Armistead, Anthony Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-25
Birregurra Otway Districts Armistead, Mac Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-17
Colac Otway Under 11’s Otway Districts Armstrong, Levi Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-04
South Colac AFL Barwon Arnold, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-24 2019-04-04
Simpson Otway Districts Ayres , Eve Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Simpson Otway Districts Ayres , Hope Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Simpson South Colac Balcombe, Josh Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Lorne VFL & NAB League Balderas, Oscar Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-04
Birregurra Irrewarra-Beeac Barclay, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-18
Geelong and District Football League Apollo Bay Barlow, Jake Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-09
AFL Barwon Alvie Barrow, Brodie Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Colac Otway Under 11’s Alvie Barrow, Dawson Cancelled 2019-04-01  
Colac Otway Under 11’s Alvie Barrow, Dawson Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-04
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Barry, Kurt Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-11
Otway Districts Irrewarra-Beeac Barwise, Zac Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-27
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Beckett, Kaden Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-15
Colac Otway Under 11’s Alvie Bell, Liam Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-26
Apollo Bay Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Benallack, Jonathon Approved 2019-03-04 2019-04-04
MPNFL Birregurra Bennett, Justin Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-28
Alvie Irrewarra-Beeac Bennett, Luke Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-17
Western Eagles Geelong and District Football League Biviano, Rayne Approved 2018-11-27 2019-04-04
Colac Imperials WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Blake, Trent Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Blake, Trent Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
AFL Barwon Birregurra Bolitho, Michael Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
Western Eagles AFL Barwon Bolton, George Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-14
Lorne AFL Barwon Bona, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-22
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Booth, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-30
Colac Otway Under 11’s South Colac Borch, Oliver Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Boreland, Joshua Denied 2019-03-11 2019-03-18
Colac Otway Under 11’s Western Eagles Borgia, Tully Approved 2019-02-23 2019-02-24
Colac Otway Under 11’s Western Eagles Borrack, Ingemar Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-17
Western Eagles Geelong and District Football League Bourdouvalis, Andrew Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-01
Alvie Colac Imperials Bourke, Shane Pending 2019-04-17  
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Bowen, Joshua Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-21
Western Eagles South Colac Boyd, Christopher Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-05
Western Eagles South Colac Boyd, Michael Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-05
Western Eagles Otway Districts Boyd, Stephen Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Brien, Joshua Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-04
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Brien, Noah Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-18
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Broomfield, Joe Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-25
Geelong and District Football League Otway Districts Brown, Cooper Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-23
Lorne Western Region Football League (WRFL) Buchanan, Callum Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-23
Irrewarra-Beeac AFL Barwon Buchanan, Charlie Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-17
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Buchanan, Max Pending 2019-04-05  
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Buchanan, Max Denied 2019-03-25 2019-03-31
Otway Districts AFL Queensland Burnett, Alex Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-22
Geelong and District Football League Lorne Burney, Beau Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Burton, Jake Approved 2019-03-20 2019-04-06
Birregurra AFL Barwon Butler, Oliver Approved 2019-02-04 2019-04-01
Central Highlands Football League Colac Imperials Byrne, Keegan Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Cahill, Thomas Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-25
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Callahan, Drew Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-04
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Callahan, Ned Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-18
Lorne AFL Queensland Callanan, Thomas Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Colac Otway Under 11’s Colac Imperials Cameron, Oliver Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Geelong and District Football League Western Eagles Cameron, Taylor Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-28
Colac Imperials Golden Rivers Football League Canning, Brad Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Colac Otway Under 11’s Western Eagles Carbury, Matthew Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-04
Ovens & King Football League Birregurra Carmody, Tyler Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Colac Otway Under 11’s Western Eagles Carson, Joshua Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-03
Simpson Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Carter, Scott Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-12
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Lorne Cash, Daniel Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Colac Imperials South Colac Cass, Samuel Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-27
Western Eagles Alvie Castle, Scott Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-26
Otway Districts AFL Barwon Chandran, Reuben Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-20
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Chappell, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Geelong and District Football League Otway Districts Christensen, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-20 2018-12-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Church, Sam Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
AFL Outer East Senior Football Alvie Churchill, Matthew Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Irrewarra-Beeac AFL Barwon Cirillo, Mitch Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-28
AFL Barwon Alvie Clifford, Stuart Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Otway Districts AFL Barwon Clissold, Dylan Approved 2019-03-24 2019-04-04
Simpson Ballarat Football League Cole, Sam Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-11
Eastern Football League (EFL) Simpson Comer, Melakye Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-05
Simpson Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Comer, Melakye Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-12
Birregurra Adelaide Footy League Convery-Oborne, Brennen Pending 2019-03-27  
Geelong and District Football League South Colac Cook, Peter Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-27
AFL Barwon Lorne Coon, Jayden Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-25
Mininera and District Football League Birregurra Coote, Drew Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-25
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Coulson, Oliver Approved 2019-02-17 2019-03-04
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Western Eagles Cousins, Noah Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
AFL Barwon Lorne Coutts, Oscar Approved 2018-11-24 2019-03-17
Hampden Football Netball League Alvie Dare, Dominic Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-27
Hampden Football Netball League Alvie Dare, Joseph Denied 2019-02-03 2019-02-06
Hampden Football Netball League Alvie Dare, Joseph Denied 2019-02-19 2019-02-20
Hampden Football Netball League Alvie Dare, Joseph Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-19
Hampden Football Netball League Alvie Dare, Lincoln Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-27
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Darroch, Hamish Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Apollo Bay Davidson, Louis Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-17
Newtown Little League Western Eagles Davis, Christian Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-01
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Davis, Christian Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-12
Western Eagles Tiwi Islands Football League Davis, Craig Approved 2018-10-30 2018-11-08
Alvie Colac Imperials Davis, John Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-30
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Colac Imperials Dawam, Duom Denied 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Colac Imperials Dawam, Duom Denied 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Colac Imperials Dawam, Duom Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
AFL Barwon Lorne Delima, Gabriel Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Birregurra AFL Barwon Delorenzo, Lewis Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Colac Otway Under 11’s Irrewarra-Beeac Desmond, Hayden Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-06
Colac Otway Under 11’s Irrewarra-Beeac Dewar, Hudson Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-08
Birregurra Colac Otway Under 11’s Di Natale, Luca Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Di Natale, Luca Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-04
Colac Otway Under 11’s Colac Imperials Dix, Kane Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Dodd, Baden Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Irrewarra-Beeac AFL Barwon Donald, Adam Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-19
Simpson Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Dower, Craig Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-26
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Driscoll, Bailey Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-18
Alvie AFL Barwon Driver, Thomas Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-16
AFL Canberra Lorne Duff, William Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-19
Colac Otway Under 11’s South Colac Duffy, Nash Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
South Colac Irrewarra-Beeac Dunne, Christopher Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-20
Colac Otway Under 11’s Irrewarra-Beeac Dunne, Noah Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Colac Otway Under 11’s South Colac Duve, Banjo Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-05
Colac Otway Under 11’s Western Eagles Duynhoven, Levi Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-03
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Dwyer, Tim Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
North West Football Association Western Eagles Elliott, Hayden Denied 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Geelong and District Football League Apollo Bay Ettridge, Jayden Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-03
Colac Imperials Colac Otway Under 11’s Everett, Luke Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-28
Apollo Bay Hampden Football Netball League Fagan, Joshua Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Lorne AFL Barwon Fairweather, Robert Pending 2018-11-13  
Irrewarra-Beeac Western Region Football League (WRFL) Fedley, Dillyn Approved 2019-02-07 2019-04-02
Geelong and District Football League Birregurra Fergusson, Andrew Denied 2018-11-27 2018-12-03
Geelong and District Football League Birregurra Fergusson, Andrew Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-03
Colac Otway Under 11’s AFL Barwon Ferrari, Amber Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-24
AFL Barwon Otway Districts Fielden, Jack Approved 2018-11-26 2019-03-12
Alvie AFL Barwon Finn, Jack Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-28
Alvie Colac Imperials Finnigan, Tyson Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-23
Colac Otway Under 11’s Western Eagles Fish, Jack Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-03
AFL Barwon Otway Districts Flanagan, Sam Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Geelong and District Football League Western Eagles Fletcher, Cameron Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-23
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Forssman , Archie Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-04
Colac Otway Under 11’s South Colac Foster, Bradley Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Colac Otway Under 11’s Colac Imperials Foster, Darcy Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-22
Colac Otway Under 11’s South Colac Foster, Jarrod Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
AFL Queensland Colac Imperials Foster, Michael Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-26
Simpson Colac Imperials Foster, Tim Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-21
Colac Imperials Colac Otway Under 11’s Fraser, Kai Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Colac Otway Under 11’s Colac Imperials Fraser, Kai Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-27
Colac Otway Under 11’s Western Eagles Freddi, Elijah Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Otway Districts Mininera and District Football League Frith, Dylan Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Otway Districts Mininera and District Football League Frith, Isaiah Approved 2019-03-07 2019-04-13
Otway Districts Mininera and District Football League Frith, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Geelong and District Football League Irrewarra-Beeac Gainger, Scott Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lorne Galappathie, Pahan Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Gale, Billy Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Otway Districts Garde, William Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-28
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Garlick, Cooper Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Gass, Jayden Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Gass, Jayden Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Colac Imperials Alvie George, Kalem Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-13
Colac Otway Under 11’s Colac Imperials Gibb, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-19
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Giblett, Sam Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-15
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Gibson, Jack Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Alvie South Colac Goonan, Josh Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-05
AFL Barwon Lorne Gordon, Max Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-14
Geelong and District Football League Western Eagles Greenwood, Bradley Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
AFL Barwon Lorne Grocott, Maximus Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-09
AFL Barwon Lorne Guerrero, Oliver Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-21
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Irrewarra-Beeac Gunning, Alexander Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Alvie Western Eagles Hagart, Mackenzie Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-26
AFL Barwon Lorne Hancock, Logan Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Sapphire Coast AFL Lorne Hannebery, Fred Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Simpson Harding, Ben Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
AFL Barwon Lorne Harding, Hugh Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-22
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Harding, Nicholas Denied 2018-11-26 2018-12-04
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Harding, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Harker, James Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Harker, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-09
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Harris, Adam Approved 2019-03-24 2019-04-13
Mininera and District Football League South Colac Harris, Jacob Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Birregurra Mid South Eastern Football League Harris, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-28
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Hartshorne, Joshua Denied 2019-03-11 2019-03-18
Irrewarra-Beeac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Harwood, Austin Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
South Colac AFL Barwon Hawker, Aaron Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Western Eagles Otway Districts Hay, Kenneth Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-28
Birregurra Alvie Hay, Leigh Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Western Eagles Otway Districts Hay, Nathan Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-26
South Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hay, Sebastian Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Western Eagles Irrewarra-Beeac Helder, Thijs Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-28
Hills Football League SA Apollo Bay Henke, Dwayne Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-14
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Henry, Jackson Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-22
Irrewarra-Beeac Colac Imperials Henry, Taylor Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
South East Juniors (SEJ) Lorne Henshaw, Lachlan Cancelled 2019-04-11  
Hampden Football Netball League Lorne Hetherington, Jake Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Alvie AFL Barwon Hickey, Zander Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-11
Lorne Central Highlands Football League Hill, Charles Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Holland, Ned Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Hampden Football Netball League Lorne Hollmer, Jackson Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-17
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Lorne Hollmer, Lewis Approved 2018-02-22 2019-03-18
AFL Barwon Lorne Holroyd, Ryan Approved 2019-03-24 2019-04-03
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Holt, Fraser Denied 2019-03-25 2019-03-31
Peel DFDC Lorne Honey, Matthew Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Apollo Bay Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hose, Matthew Pending 2019-04-20  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Lorne Hucker, Charlie Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Hucker, Tom Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Lorne Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hucker, Tom Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Hucker, Tom Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Hucker, Will Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Lorne Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hucker, Will Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Hucker, Will Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
Otway Districts Birregurra Hunt, Declan Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-17
Otway Districts Birregurra Hunt, Harrison Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-17
Colac Otway Under 11’s Western Eagles Hunt, Maddox Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-22
Otway Districts Birregurra Hunt, Zavier Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-17
Lorne AFL Barwon Huntly-Mitchell, Darcy Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-12
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Hutchinson, Sam Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-18
Lorne AFL Barwon Hyde, Jack Approved 2018-11-29 2019-01-04
AFL Barwon South Colac Jeffreys, Daniel Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-27
Colac Imperials Apollo Bay Jenkins, Ben Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-14
Simpson Kyabram District Football Netball League Jennings, Judson Denied 2019-04-04 2019-04-08
Colac Otway Under 11’s South Colac Johns, Isaac Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Johnson, Darcy Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
AFL Barwon South Colac Johnson, Jai Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Colac Otway Under 11’s Colac Imperials Johnson, Kade Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Otway Districts Geelong and District Football League Jones, Sam Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-29
Colac Otway Under 11’s Western Eagles Jones, Tyson Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-04
Colac Otway Under 11’s Western Eagles Joyce, William Approved 2019-02-23 2019-02-24
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Lorne Kambouris, Max Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-26
Western Eagles Geelong and District Football League Kavenagh, Simon Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-31
Colac Otway Under 11’s South Colac Kelly, Aidan Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-05
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Simpson Kelly, Bayley Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-25
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Simpson Kelly, Kailyn Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-28
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Kelly, Kailyn Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Colac Otway Under 11’s South Colac Kemp, Joshua Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Geelong and District Football League Western Eagles Kennedy, Ricky Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Western Eagles Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Kenny, Matthew Approved 2019-01-31 2019-03-27
Colac Otway Under 11’s Irrewarra-Beeac Kerr, Brodie Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-04
Otway Districts South Colac Killgallon, Brad Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Irrewarra-Beeac Western Eagles King, Michael Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-10
Geelong and District Football League Western Eagles Kingwell, Shaun Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-10
Apollo Bay Western Eagles Koczak, Max Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-25
Otway Districts Simpson Kordupel, Jason Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-11
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Koroneos, Michael Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-29
AFL Barwon Lorne Kunjka, Josh Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-26
Western Eagles Geelong and District Football League Lancaster, Dwaine Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-11
Geelong and District Football League Western Eagles Lancaster, Dwaine Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Alvie Western Eagles Lansbury-Lowe, Joshua Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Colac Otway Under 11’s Otway Districts Larson, Jack Pending 2019-03-26  
Apollo Bay Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lawson, Dion Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-21
Otway Districts Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Lawson, Liamm Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-28
Central Murray Football Netball League Otway Districts Leach, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-27
Colac Otway Under 11’s AFL Barwon Leersen, Charlotte Pending 2019-04-19  
Geelong and District Football League Apollo Bay Leigh, Angus Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-14
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Lemke, Rhys Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
AFL Barwon Lorne Lewis, Taj Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Lockhart , Oliver Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-04
AFL Barwon Colac Otway Under 11’s Lovell, Trip Pending 2019-03-01  
Colac Otway Under 11’s Alvie Lynch, Jordan Cancelled 2019-04-01  
Colac Otway Under 11’s Alvie Lynch, Jordan Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-04
AFL Barwon South Colac Lynch, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-05
AFL Barwon Birregurra Macfarlane, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-25
Bendigo Football League Colac Imperials Mackay, Samuel Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Colac Imperials Bendigo Football League Mackay, Samuel Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-10
Alvie AFL London Macleod, Alex Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-05
Apollo Bay Geelong and District Football League Macleod, Jackson Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-06
Irrewarra-Beeac Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Maddison, Matthew Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Lorne Madgwick, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-31
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lorne Madsen, Stewart Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-16
Geelong and District Football League Apollo Bay Mahoney, Jackson Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-25
Alvie AFL Barwon Makuey, Jal Approved 2019-03-12 2019-04-05
Colac Imperials Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Malone, Ryan Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-22
Lorne Geelong and District Football League Marks, David Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-06
Geelong and District Football League Lorne Marks, David Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Marriner, Tommy Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
AFL Barwon Lorne Mathieson, Mathew Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-13
Birregurra Loddon Valley Football League Matthews, Nathan Pending 2019-03-15  
Apollo Bay Lorne Matthews, Tyson Approved 2018-11-05 2019-03-04
Central Highlands Football League Birregurra Mawson, Zachary Denied 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Otway Districts AFL Barwon Maxwell, Kelly Approved 2019-03-24 2019-04-11
Apollo Bay Great Southern Football League Mccague, Dermot Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-27
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Mccann, Stewart Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-28
AFL Barwon Colac Otway Under 11’s Mccarthy, Sam Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
AFL Barwon Lorne Mccauley, Liam Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-05
Newtown Little League Birregurra Mcclure, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
East Fremantle DFDC Otway Districts Mcconkey, Alex Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Western Eagles AFL Barwon Mcdonald, Josh Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Colac Imperials Irrewarra-Beeac Mcewan, Mason Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-18
Alvie AFL Barwon Mcguane, Liam Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-01
Western Eagles Irrewarra-Beeac Mcinnes, Joel Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-28
Geelong and District Football League Otway Districts Mcintosh, Billy Denied 2018-11-12 2018-11-20
Geelong and District Football League Otway Districts Mcintosh, Billy Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-12
Geelong and District Football League Otway Districts Mckenna, Jack Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-05
Simpson Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mckenzie, Brad Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Central Highlands Football League Apollo Bay Mckenzie, Michael Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-24
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Mckerron, Jack Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-01
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Mclachlan, Will Denied 2019-03-24 2019-03-31
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Mclachlan, Will Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Mclean, Cooper Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-18
Northern Football Netball League Birregurra Mclellan, Rory Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-20
Otway Districts South Colac Mcleod, Riley Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-27
Irrewarra-Beeac Ballarat Football League Mcmahon, Liam Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-24
Ballarat Football League Irrewarra-Beeac Mcmahon, Liam Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Irrewarra-Beeac Ballarat Football League Mcmahon, Liam Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-05
Alvie AFL Barwon Mcnamara, Alby Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-21
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Mcvilly, Isaac Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Mcvilly, Isaac Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Mcvilly, Safari Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Mcvilly, Safari Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-04
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Melville, George Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
AFL Barwon Alvie Melville, Henry Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Alvie Colac Imperials Melville, Henry Denied 2019-04-10 2019-04-15
Hampden Football Netball League Alvie Merrett, Tosh Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-29
Irrewarra-Beeac Colac Otway Under 11’s Middleton, Ashton Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Colac Otway Under 11’s Irrewarra-Beeac Middleton, Ashton Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-04
Irrewarra-Beeac Colac Otway Under 11’s Middleton, Blake Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Colac Otway Under 11’s Irrewarra-Beeac Middleton, Blake Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-04
Irrewarra-Beeac Central Highlands Football League Miller, Thomas Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-26
Colac Otway Under 11’s Irrewarra-Beeac Moloney, Dylan Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-15
Colac Otway Under 11’s Irrewarra-Beeac Morrissy, Thomas Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-15
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Mulder, Liam Denied 2019-03-25 2019-03-31
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Mulder, Liam Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Irrewarra-Beeac AFL Barwon Mulder, Ryan Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
South Colac AFL Barwon Mulgrew, Samuel Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
South Colac AFL Barwon Mulgrew, William Approved 2019-03-16 2019-04-01
Otway Districts Ovens & King Football League Mullane-Grant, Thomas Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-26
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Birregurra Murdie, Jonathan Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-10
Irrewarra-Beeac AFL Barwon Murnane, Grady Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-14
Colac Otway Under 11’s Irrewarra-Beeac Murphy, William Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-14
AFL Barwon Lorne Murray, Dakota Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Colac Otway Under 11’s South Colac Murrell, Brayden Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
AFL Barwon Lorne Muxworthy, Dylan Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Western Eagles Simpson Neal, Bailey Pending 2019-04-13  
Murray Football League Simpson Neal, Brock Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-07
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Neale, Brodie Denied 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Neale, Brodie Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-05
Apollo Bay Western Eagles Neaves, Josh Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-26
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Simpson Negrello, Samuel Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Neighbour, Tyler-James Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-20
Irrewarra-Beeac Mininera and District Football League Nelson, Todd Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Simpson Newey, Samuel Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-20
Colac Otway Under 11’s Western Eagles Nguyen, Thompson Approved 2019-02-23 2019-02-24
Southern Football Netball League Lorne Noble, Jack Approved 2018-11-06 2019-03-17
Lorne AFL Barwon Nolan, Darcy Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-13
Lorne AFL Barwon Nolan, Rory Approved 2018-11-08 2019-03-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Norman, Sam Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-10
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Nowell, Dylan Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Geelong and District Football League Lorne O'Connell, Ross Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-03
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac O'Dwyer, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-11
Hampden Football Netball League Birregurra O'Loughlin, Dennis Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-03
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials O'Shannassy, Luke Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-18
Geelong and District Football League Birregurra O'Toole, Bj Denied 2019-02-03 2019-02-04
Geelong and District Football League Birregurra O'Toole, Bj Denied 2019-03-08 2019-03-11
Geelong and District Football League Birregurra O'Toole, Bj Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Geelong and District Football League Birregurra O'Toole, Dylan Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-03
Geelong and District Football League Birregurra O'Toole, Ricky Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-03
Irrewarra-Beeac Colac Imperials Ogle, Kayne Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-26
Western Eagles Alvie Onderwater , Quirinus Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
MPNFL Birregurra Paddick, Jarmin Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-15
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Apollo Bay Paderno, Kai Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-05
Birregurra AFL Barwon Parker, Jack Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-20
Central Highlands Football League Birregurra Parker, Luke Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-13
Colac Otway Under 11’s South Colac Parsons, Rhys Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Otway Districts Birregurra Pentz, Rieley Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-19
Otway Districts Birregurra Pentz, Tyler Approved 2019-03-19 2019-04-03
AFL Barwon Lorne Phieler, Caleb Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-21
AFL Barwon Lorne Pimentel, Justin Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-17
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Port, Cameron Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-09
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Poustie, Jesse Pending 2019-04-16  
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Prascevic, Thomas Denied 2019-02-18 2019-02-25
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Prascevic, Thomas Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Western Eagles AFL Barwon Price, Jett Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-08
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Price, Jett Denied 2019-03-24 2019-03-31
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Price, Jett Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Western Eagles Geelong and District Football League Price, Jye Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lorne Price, Oliver Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-18
Western Eagles AFL Barwon Price, Paul Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-08
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Price, Paul Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Geelong and District Football League Birregurra Priddle, Luke Denied 2019-03-30 2019-04-08
Simpson AFL Outer East Senior Football Ranno, Luke Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-11
AFL Barwon South Colac Reintar, Francis Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Rhode, Matthew Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-29
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Rial, Archie Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-30
Lorne Perth Football League (WAAFL) Richards, Matthew Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-19
Western Eagles Birregurra Riches, James Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-27
Colac Otway Under 11’s Colac Imperials Ritchie, Ben Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
AFL Barwon Lorne Roberts, Bailey Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-01
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Robertson, Henry Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Robertson, Henry Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Robertson, Jason Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-01
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Robertson, Jonty Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Robertson, Jonty Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Hampden Football Netball League Alvie Robertson, Louis Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-27
Colac Otway Under 11’s Colac Imperials Robertson, Max Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-21
Mid South Eastern Football League South Colac Rogers, Naite Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-27
Geelong and District Football League Otway Districts Rollo, Kyle Denied 2018-11-12 2018-11-20
Geelong and District Football League Otway Districts Rollo, Kyle Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-12
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Rooke, Grady Denied 2019-02-13 2019-02-15
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Rooke, Grady Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-20
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Alvie Rowe, Jack Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-30
Colac Otway Under 11’s Otway Districts Rowland, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Ballarat Football League Lorne Roy, Dan Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Apollo Bay Ruseler, Jai Pending 2019-04-11  
Lorne AFL Barwon Ryan, Indi Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-22
Otway Districts Birregurra Ryan, Patrick Pending 2019-03-20  
AFL Barwon Lorne Ryan, Thomas Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-29
Simpson AFL Barwon Salmon, Michael Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-15
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Scanlon, Caleb Cancelled 2019-03-29  
Lorne AFL Barwon Scarlett, Jack Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-04
Colac Imperials Birregurra Scott, Andrew Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-25
South Colac Colac Otway Under 11’s Scott, Axel Pending 2019-03-26  
Colac Imperials Birregurra Scott, Simon Pending 2019-04-01  
Western Eagles South Colac Seabright, Nathan Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-06
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Seebeck, Charles Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Seebeck, Henry Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-18
Colac Otway Under 11’s Colac Imperials Seuren, Charlie Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Sheehan, Hamish Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Sheehan, Patrick Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
Central Highlands Football League Apollo Bay Simons, Tristan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-30
Alvie AFL Barwon Sims, Robert Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-19
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Sinnott, Noah Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Sinnott, Noah Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-04
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Skinner, Jack Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lorne Sloan, William Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-15
Lorne Eastern Football League (EFL) Smartt, Kane Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-18
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Souter, Luke Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Alvie AFL Barwon Spence, Cullan Approved 2019-03-16 2019-04-04
Alvie Geelong and District Football League Spence, Thomas Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-23
Birregurra Wimmera Football League Sprigg, Daniel Approved 2019-02-06 2019-04-03
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Sprunt, Luca Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-04
Birregurra Apollo Bay Steenholdt, Jesse Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-11
AFL Barwon Lorne Steven, George Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-17
Lorne AFL Barwon Steven, Tom Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-21
Apollo Bay Central Murray Football Netball League Stewart, Jayden Pending 2019-03-28  
Colac Otway Under 11’s Alvie Sutherland , Harlie Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Colac Otway Under 11’s Alvie Sutherland , Luka Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-24
Apollo Bay AFL Barwon Tabuakoto, Vilmoni Pending 2019-04-02  
Western Eagles Alvie Tanis, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Alvie Adelaide Footy League Thomas, Leeton Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-04
Irrewarra-Beeac VFL & NAB League Thornton, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
Colac Otway Under 11’s Irrewarra-Beeac Thornton, Zachary Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-14
Colac Otway Under 11’s Colac Imperials Throckmorton, Miller Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Otway Districts Tickner, Troy Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-20
AFL Barwon Lorne Travers, Darcy Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-26
Birregurra Western Eagles Troughton, Max Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Frankston and District Junior Football League Lorne Turner, Jack Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Lorne Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Umbers, Alex Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-31
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Urek, Luke Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Hampden Football Netball League Alvie Uwland, Angus Denied 2019-02-03 2019-02-06
Hampden Football Netball League Alvie Uwland, Angus Denied 2019-02-19 2019-02-20
Hampden Football Netball League Alvie Uwland, Angus Denied 2019-03-12 2019-03-18
Hampden Football Netball League Alvie Uwland, Angus Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Uytdehaag, Gus Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-13
AFL Barwon Lorne Van Maasdyk, Lucas Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
AFL Barwon Lorne Van Maasdyk, Thomas Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
AFL Barwon Lorne Van Maasdyk, Will Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Colac Otway Under 11’s Western Eagles Veitch, Ashton Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-24
North Gippsland Football Netball League Otway Districts Venturoni, Jake Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-25
Geelong and District Football League Otway Districts Vickers, Rangi Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-05
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Vines, Bailey Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-04
Colac Otway Under 11’s Irrewarra-Beeac Walker, Archie Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-14
Colac Otway Under 11’s Irrewarra-Beeac Walker, Jed Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-04
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Walter, Corey Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Colac Otway Under 11’s South Colac Walters, Cohen Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Alvie AFL Barwon Walters, Dustin Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-22
Western Eagles Otway Districts Wangman, Kody Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Watson, Grant Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-29
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Whelan, Sean Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Williams, Joshua Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Wilson-Church, Jacob Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-30
Geelong and District Football League Lorne Winsall, Devon Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-26
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Wisbey, Flynn Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Apollo Bay Colac Imperials Wiseman, Mark Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Irrewarra-Beeac AFL Barwon Zampatti, Thomas Denied 2019-03-22 2019-03-28
Irrewarra-Beeac AFL Barwon Zampatti, Thomas Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-01
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Zaparenkov, Damien Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05