Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Bendigo Junior Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Anderson, Cody Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-09
Bendigo Junior Football League Eaglehawk Football Club Ashman, Elias Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-07
Bendigo Junior Football League Eaglehawk Football Club Attwater, Connor Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-06
South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Goulburn Valley Football League Bartels, Liam Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-20
Bendigo Junior Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Beagley, William Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-09
Maryborough Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Bond, Lachlan Approved 2018-08-29 2018-08-29
Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Bowyer, Charlie Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-19
Kyneton Football Club Southern Football Netball League Brazil, Fintan Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-09
Kyneton Football Club Southern Football Netball League Brazil, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-16
Bendigo Junior Football League South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Carracher, Isaac Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Heathcote District Football League Inc. Charles, Zach Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Bendigo Junior Football League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Conforti, Samuel Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-07
Sandhurst Football Netball Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Connors, Daniel Pending 2018-11-02  
Bendigo Junior Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Crothers, Riley Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-09
Bendigo Junior Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Crothers, Riley Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
Kyneton Football Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Davie, Daniel Denied 2018-11-11 2018-11-18
Sandhurst Football Netball Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Dee, Michael Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-07
Sandhurst Football Netball Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Dole, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-05
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. North Central Football League Donnan, Trent Approved 2018-11-10 2018-11-18
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. North Central Football League Donnan, Wade Pending 2018-11-10  
Loddon Valley Football League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Down, Christopher Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-06
Golden Square Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Eaton, Brad Approved 2018-09-19 2018-09-21
Sandhurst Football Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Edlin, Jed Pending 2018-11-02  
Eaglehawk Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Fallon, Jack Approved 2018-10-04 2018-10-08
Bendigo Junior Football League Eaglehawk Football Club Filcock, Connor Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-10
Bendigo Junior Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Fry, Zack Pending 2018-11-20  
Golden Square Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Geary, Jackson Approved 2018-09-15 2018-09-17
Golden Square Football Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League George, Bailey Pending 2018-11-16  
Central Murray Football Netball League Eaglehawk Football Club Gillingham, Ryan Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-06
Bendigo Junior Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Ginnivan, Jack Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Loddon Valley Football League Eaglehawk Football Club Grant, Ashley Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-13
Sandhurst Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Greene, Sebastian Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-09
Sandhurst Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Harvey, John Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-01
Sandhurst Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Harvey, John Approved 2018-11-17 2018-11-17
Kyneton Football Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Hinneberg, Bryce Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-19
North Central Football League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Holt, Will Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-16
South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Murray Football League Howe, Nicholas Pending 2018-11-16  
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Eaglehawk Football Club Ilsley, Bailey Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-10
Bendigo Junior Football League Eaglehawk Football Club Jacobs, Caeleb Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-06
Bendigo Junior Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club James, Brodie Pending 2018-11-19  
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Heathcote District Football League Inc. Johnston, Matthew Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Heathcote District Football League Inc. Johnston, Matthew Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-09
South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Goulburn Valley Football League Johnstone, Quade Pending 2018-11-01  
Bendigo Junior Football League Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Jones, Kyle Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-24
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Kelly, Darcy Pending 2018-11-07  
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Maryborough Football Netball Club Latch, Liam Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-14
Bendigo Junior Football League Eaglehawk Football Club Lister, Aaron Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Bendigo Junior Football League Eaglehawk Football Club Lister, Aaron Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-02
Heathcote District Football League Inc. South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Marcroft, Jordan Approved 2018-08-25 2018-08-25
Bendigo Junior Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Martin, Thomas Pending 2018-11-19  
Bendigo Junior Football League South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Martin, Thomas Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-04
Bendigo Junior Football League South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Martin, Thomas Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
Sandhurst Football Netball Club Northern Football Netball League Martin, Tim Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-14
Central Murray Football Netball League Eaglehawk Football Club Matheson, Travis Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-05
Bendigo Junior Football League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Maxted, Cobi Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-06
AFL Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Mckenna, Patrick Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-12
Sandhurst Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mckinley, Oscar Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
Bendigo Junior Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Merrin, Jack Pending 2018-11-19  
Bendigo Junior Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Merrin, Jack Approved 2018-08-30 2018-08-30
Loddon Valley Football League Eaglehawk Football Club Miller, Henry Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-06
South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Goulburn Valley Football League Miller, Isaiah Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-16
Bendigo Junior Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Monti, Ricky Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Bendigo Junior Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Monti, Ricky Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Golden Square Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Morcom, Hamish Approved 2018-09-19 2018-09-19
Bendigo Junior Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Murley, Zavier Pending 2018-11-19  
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Heathcote District Football League Inc. Murrell, Zebb Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-18
Eaglehawk Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Neaves, Jonty Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-12
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Eaglehawk Football Club Nisbet, Andy Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-06
Castlemaine Football and Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP O'Brien, Jake Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-23
Bendigo Junior Football League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club O'Keefe, Ryan Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-12
Kyneton Football Club VFL & TAC CUP O'Sullivan, Thomas Cancelled 2018-08-01  
Kyneton Football Club VFL & TAC CUP O'Sullivan, Thomas Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-02
Bendigo Junior Football League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Pearse, Edward Approved 2018-08-25 2018-08-25
Bendigo Junior Football League Kyneton Football Club Pertzel, Corey Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-06
Central Murray Football Netball League Eaglehawk Football Club Pertzel, Jarryd Pending 2018-11-15  
Heathcote District Football League Inc. South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Pianta-Cook, Flynn Approved 2018-08-25 2018-08-25
Bendigo Junior Football League Eaglehawk Football Club Piercy, Tain Pending 2018-11-02  
Bendigo Junior Football League Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Pollard-Carroll, Jyanni Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-24
Maryborough Football Netball Club Horsham District Football League Radlof, Liam Pending 2018-11-04  
Loddon Valley Football League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Rodi, Vincent Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-06
Bendigo Junior Football League Eaglehawk Football Club Runnalls, Fletcher Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-06
Kyneton Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Said, Luke Pending 2018-11-19  
Bendigo Junior Football League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Savy, Benjamin Approved 2018-08-25 2018-08-25
Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Scoble, Shaun Denied 2018-11-02 2018-11-06
Bendigo Junior Football League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Smith, Cooper Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-07
Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Spear, Dane Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Summerfield, Casey Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-16
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Swan, Jackson Pending 2018-11-20  
Bendigo Junior Football League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Symons, Dion Approved 2018-08-25 2018-08-25
Bendigo Junior Football League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Symons, Dion Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-12
Golden Square Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Thrum, Jake Approved 2018-10-12 2018-10-12
North Central Football League Eaglehawk Football Club Tibbett, Richard Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-11
Bendigo Junior Football League Eaglehawk Football Club Viney, Nash Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-15
Bendigo Junior Football League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Walsh, Noah Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-19
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Walsh, Scott Pending 2018-11-08  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Walsh, Timothy Pending 2018-11-08  
Bendigo Junior Football League Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Welch, Harry Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Bendigo Junior Football League Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Welch, Harry Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
Bendigo Junior Football League Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. White, Lincoln Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
Kyneton Football Club Maryborough Football Netball Club Wyatt, Tristan Approved 2018-08-13 2018-08-13