Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Bendigo Junior Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Anderson, Cody Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-09
Bendigo Junior Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Beagley, William Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-09
Maryborough Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Bond, Lachlan Approved 2018-08-29 2018-08-29
Bendigo Junior Football League South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Carracher, Isaac Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Heathcote District Football League Inc. Charles, Zach Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Bendigo Junior Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Crothers, Riley Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-09
Bendigo Junior Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Crothers, Riley Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
Golden Square Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Geary, Jackson Approved 2018-09-15 2018-09-17
Bendigo Junior Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Ginnivan, Jack Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Heathcote District Football League Inc. Johnston, Matthew Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Heathcote District Football League Inc. Johnston, Matthew Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-09
Bendigo Junior Football League Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Jones, Kyle Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-24
Bendigo Junior Football League Eaglehawk Football Club Lister, Aaron Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Heathcote District Football League Inc. South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Marcroft, Jordan Approved 2018-08-25 2018-08-25
Bendigo Junior Football League South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Martin, Thomas Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-04
Bendigo Junior Football League South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Martin, Thomas Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
Bendigo Junior Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Merrin, Jack Approved 2018-08-30 2018-08-30
Bendigo Junior Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Monti, Ricky Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Bendigo Junior Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Monti, Ricky Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Castlemaine Football and Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP O'Brien, Jake Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-23
Kyneton Football Club VFL & TAC CUP O'Sullivan, Thomas Cancelled 2018-08-01  
Kyneton Football Club VFL & TAC CUP O'Sullivan, Thomas Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-02
Bendigo Junior Football League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Pearse, Edward Approved 2018-08-25 2018-08-25
Bendigo Junior Football League Kyneton Football Club Pertzel, Corey Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-06
Heathcote District Football League Inc. South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Pianta-Cook, Flynn Approved 2018-08-25 2018-08-25
Bendigo Junior Football League Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Pollard-Carroll, Jyanni Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-24
Bendigo Junior Football League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Savy, Benjamin Approved 2018-08-25 2018-08-25
Bendigo Junior Football League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Symons, Dion Approved 2018-08-25 2018-08-25
Bendigo Junior Football League Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Welch, Harry Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Bendigo Junior Football League Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Welch, Harry Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
Bendigo Junior Football League Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. White, Lincoln Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
Kyneton Football Club Maryborough Football Netball Club Wyatt, Tristan Approved 2018-08-13 2018-08-13