Clearances Report

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Allen, Melanie Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-13
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Anderson, Lucas Approved 2017-11-16 2018-02-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Armstrong, Johnny Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Sunbury Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Attard, Joshua Pending 2017-11-01  
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Balzan, Tarkyn Approved 2017-11-26 2017-12-06
Melton South Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Banner, Mitchell Denied 2018-02-03 2018-02-03
Mount Clear Junior Football Club AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Barclay, Dylan Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-11
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Barnes, Jack Pending 2018-02-07  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bath, Cooper Approved 2017-09-13 2017-09-21
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bayly, Loris Approved 2017-09-18 2017-09-19
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Mininera and District Football League Bench, Kade Pending 2017-11-01  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Berry, Liam Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
Darley Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Bewley, Brett Pending 2018-01-28  
East Ballarat Junior Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bilney, Jazz Pending 2018-02-11  
Melton South Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Binek, Brendan Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-08
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bissell, Jonathon Pending 2017-11-02  
Wimmera Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Blackmore, Mitchell Pending 2018-02-14  
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Bowman, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-07
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Brown, Jacob Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-13
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Bryans, Thomas Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-14
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Bucknall, Luke Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
Western Border Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Bull, Luke Pending 2018-02-04  
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Bulluss, Dylan Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-14
North Ballarat City Football Club Wimmera Football League Burke, Jordyn Approved 2017-11-26 2017-11-29
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Burns, Jack Pending 2018-02-14  
Darley Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Butters, Zak Pending 2018-02-07  
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Campana, Lou Pending 2018-02-07  
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Carey, Isaac Approved 2017-09-13 2017-09-21
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Carlyle-Marks, Joshua Approved 2017-09-13 2017-09-21
East Point Football Netball Club Mount Clear Junior Football Club Carroll, Harrison Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL & TAC CUP Carter, Liam Pending 2018-02-11  
Ballarat Football Netball Club Sebastopol Football Netball Club Cassidy, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-15
Darley Football Club Geelong and District Football League Challis, Andrew Pending 2018-02-01  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) East Point Football Netball Club Chan, Domenic Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-17
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Chant, Daniel Approved 2017-11-14 2017-11-23
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Charville, Zachary Pending 2018-02-12  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Chew, Adam Pending 2018-02-02  
Melton Football Club Incorporated Western Region Football League (WRFL) Chircop, Justin Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Chisari, Jacob Pending 2018-02-14  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Chisari, Matthew Pending 2018-02-02  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Christensen, Aaron Denied 2018-02-15 2018-02-15
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Christie, Jack Approved 2017-09-18 2017-09-21
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Clark, Will Approved 2017-09-13 2017-09-21
Melton South Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Clarke, Aaron Pending 2018-02-14  
Redan Football Netball Club Western Border Football League Cleary, Angus Pending 2018-02-15  
Darley Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Colley, Blake Pending 2018-02-07  
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Colligan, Bailey Pending 2018-02-15  
Sunbury Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Conn, Mitchell Pending 2018-02-12  
Melton South Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cooper, Daniel Approved 2017-11-13 2017-12-01
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Cooper, Josh Pending 2018-02-14  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Cooper, Josh Approved 2017-08-26 2017-08-26
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Crawford, Jack Pending 2018-02-14  
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Crawley, Hamish Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-11
Redan Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Currie, Callum Approved 2017-09-27 2017-10-05
North Ballarat City Football Club South West District Football Netball League Curtis, Martin Approved 2017-11-10 2017-11-28
Wimmera Football League East Point Football Netball Club Dahlenburg, Lucas Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Darling, Jack Pending 2018-02-12  
Hampden Football Netball League North Ballarat City Football Club Darmody, Marcus Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-09
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Hunter Junior AFL Dean, Xavier Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-14
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Melton Football Club Incorporated Denham, Matt Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-14
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Dickson, James Pending 2018-02-07  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Dimech, Daniel Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-09
Darley Football Club AFL South East Docherty, Kyle Pending 2018-02-06  
Darley Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Dodemaide, Jai Pending 2018-02-14  
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL & TAC CUP Dodge, Nicholas Pending 2018-02-07  
AFL Barwon Melton Football Club Incorporated Dodge, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-01 2018-02-07
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Domic, Aiden Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-14
Sunbury Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Donoghue, Tom Pending 2017-11-30  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Doyle, Nathan Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-13
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Driscoll, Josh Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-09
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Duke, Iggy Approved 2017-11-26 2017-12-06
Goulburn Valley Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Dunstan, Samuel Pending 2018-02-05  
Melton South Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) El Houli, Munir Approved 2017-11-09 2018-02-12
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Townsville Emonson, Deklen Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-16
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Queensland Emtsis, Travis Pending 2017-11-04  
Melton Football Club Incorporated Western Region Football League (WRFL) Falzon, Damon Approved 2017-11-26 2018-02-08
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Redan Football Netball Club Faulkner, Jai Pending 2018-02-16  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Redan Football Netball Club Faull, Jonty Pending 2018-02-09  
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Fawcett, Jyson Approved 2017-09-07 2017-09-07
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Fawcett, Jyson Approved 2017-09-14 2017-09-14
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Flannery, Jesse Pending 2018-02-01  
Bendigo Junior Football League East Point Football Netball Club Gallagher, Fletcher Pending 2018-02-15  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Gatherer, Sebastian Approved 2017-08-26 2017-08-26
AFL Cairns North Ballarat City Football Club George, Keenan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club George, Tyler Pending 2017-11-21  
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Gill, Liam Approved 2017-11-28 2018-02-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Gills, Connor Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-12
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Givvens, Harli Pending 2018-02-16  
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Glanford, Patrick Pending 2018-02-04  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Melton South Football Netball Club Golby, Mitchell Pending 2017-11-28  
Darley Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gordon, Jye Pending 2018-02-14  
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL & TAC CUP Greiser, Jake Pending 2018-02-06  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Greiser, Jake Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Melton Football Club Incorporated Murray Football League Grigg, Angus Pending 2018-02-01  
Melton Football Club Incorporated Picola and District Football Netball League Gunn, Matthew Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Gurlu, Celal Pending 2018-02-13  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Haby, Darren Pending 2018-02-14  
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Hall, Darcy Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-16
Redan Football Netball Club Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Hall, Harry Pending 2018-02-12  
Redan Football Netball Club Sebastopol Football Netball Club Hausler, Nicholas Pending 2018-02-07  
AFL Barwon East Point Football Netball Club Hayter, Xavier Pending 2018-02-15  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Heaney, Luke Approved 2017-11-13 2018-01-30
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Hepworth, Caleb Denied 2018-02-05 2018-02-07
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Hepworth, Caleb Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-12
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Hepworth, Simon Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-09
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club North Central Football League Herben, Hugh Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-13
Melton South Football Netball Club Melton Football Club Incorporated Hibbert, Anthony Denied 2017-11-20 2017-11-24
Melton South Football Netball Club Melton Football Club Incorporated Hibbert, Anthony Denied 2017-11-28 2017-11-29
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Hickey, Adam Pending 2018-02-15  
Sunbury Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hill, Kane Pending 2018-02-15  
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hoey, Rockey Approved 2017-09-07 2017-09-07
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hoey, Rockey Approved 2017-09-14 2017-09-14
North Central Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Hooper, Andrew Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-11
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Horbury, Damien Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-09
Redan Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Horbury, Nathan Approved 2017-09-27 2017-10-06
Gippsland League Melton South Football Netball Club Houghton, Dale Approved 2017-11-28 2017-11-30
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Western Region Football League (WRFL) Huynh, Tyler Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-01
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Ilsley, Braeden Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-13
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Jackson, Cameron Denied 2018-02-05 2018-02-06
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Jankovic, Timothy Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-13
North Ballarat City Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Johnston, Jordan Pending 2018-02-01  
North Ballarat City Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Johnston, Matthew Pending 2017-11-01  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Kavanagh, Elliot Cancelled 2018-01-31  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Kavanagh, Elliot Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-14
Eastern Football League (EFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Kavanagh, Elliott Pending 2018-02-01  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keiller, Stephen Pending 2018-02-14  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Darley Football Club Kennedy, Steven Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-09
Sebastopol Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Kiel, Luke Approved 2017-11-21 2018-02-01
Ovens & Murray Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc King, Harrison Pending 2018-02-02  
Redan Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) King, Myles Approved 2017-09-28 2017-09-29
Melton South Football Netball Club West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kommer, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-01 2017-12-11
Sunbury Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kovacevic, David Pending 2017-11-26  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Redan Football Netball Club Lang, Millie Pending 2018-02-08  
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lappin, Finn Approved 2017-09-13 2017-09-19
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Layton, Drew Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-14
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Leman, Joel Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-15
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Leonard, Brayden Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Darley Football Club Lewin, Jack Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-04
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Lewis, Jack Pending 2018-02-01  
Melton Football Club Incorporated Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Licciardo, Michael Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-14
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Lovig, Cameron Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Lund, William Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-08
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Macdonald, Fergus Approved 2017-09-13 2017-09-19
Melton Football Club Incorporated AFL Barwon Magee, Jacob Denied 2018-02-01 2018-02-03
Melton Football Club Incorporated Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Maric, Mark Pending 2017-11-01  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Martin, Benjamin Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-22
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mason, Jack Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-10
Darley Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcallester, Scott Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-06
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mcgannon, Wil Approved 2017-11-26 2017-12-06
Melton Football Club Incorporated Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcgregor, Brock Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-30
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Mcleod, Ben Pending 2017-11-01  
East Point Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mcmasters, Ethan Approved 2017-11-24 2017-11-24
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) East Point Football Netball Club Mcmasters, Ethan Kyle Pending 2018-02-12  
East Point Football Netball Club North Central Football League Mcnicol, Kristian Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Mount Clear Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Medwell, Jacob Approved 2017-11-07 2017-11-13
Wimmera Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Mellington, Keegan Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-07
Redan Football Netball Club Northern Football Netball League Miles, Mitchell Pending 2017-11-22  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Miles, Reece Pending 2017-11-28  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Mitchell, Jiaya Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Moffat, Logan Approved 2017-09-07 2017-09-07
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Moffat, Logan Approved 2017-09-14 2017-09-14
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mookhoek, Tyler Approved 2017-11-14 2017-11-30
Melton Football Club Incorporated Western Region Football League (WRFL) Murphy, Brad Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-04
Bendigo Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Murphy, Harry Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-09
Darley Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Myers, Billy Pending 2018-01-28  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Neal, Darcy Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Newton, Justin Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-29
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club O'Brien, Dean Approved 2017-08-25 2017-08-25
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club O'Brien, Jarrod Approved 2017-08-25 2017-08-25
AFL Queensland East Point Football Netball Club O'Brien, Liam Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-15
Ballarat Football Netball Club Wimmera Football League O'Farrell, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-14
East Point Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Keefe, Nick Pending 2018-02-15  
AFL Barwon Sebastopol Football Netball Club Onley, Jack Pending 2018-02-07  
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL & TAC CUP Orr, Mark Pending 2018-02-08  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) East Point Football Netball Club Ottavi, Joel Pending 2018-02-05  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Owen, Jake Pending 2018-02-07  
AFL East Point Football Netball Club Palmer, Jesse Pending 2018-02-01  
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Partington, Joshua Approved 2017-08-25 2017-08-25
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Payne, Brenton Approved 2017-11-17 2018-02-04
Old Scholars Football Association Ballarat Football Netball Club Peck, Damien Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-13
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Peck, Joseph Pending 2018-02-02  
Darley Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Pepi, Cooper Pending 2018-02-14  
Mount Clear Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Perry, Jackson Cancelled 2018-02-01  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Wimmera Football League Peters, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-17
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Phelps, Mitchell Pending 2018-02-12  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Pike, Thomas Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-16
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Plover, Brodie Pending 2018-02-12  
Melton Football Club Incorporated Western Region Football League (WRFL) Poland, Matthew Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-06
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Prendergast, Lawson Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-07
North Central Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Prockter, Christopher Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-11
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rajesh, Siddharth Approved 2017-09-18 2017-09-21
Eastern Football League (EFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Ray, Farren Pending 2018-02-15  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Darley Football Club Reid, Dylan Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-15
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League East Point Football Netball Club Reinehr, Austin Pending 2018-02-15  
Ballarat Football Netball Club Tasmanian State League (TSL) Reynolds, Micah Pending 2018-02-15  
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Richards, Jack Approved 2017-09-18 2017-09-19
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Richards, Joel Pending 2018-02-01  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ringin, Justin Approved 2017-12-21 2018-01-04
Redan Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Riordan, Brenton Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-14
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rippon, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Rodgers, Kyle Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-05
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Romeril, Sam Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-13
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Queensland Ryan, Glenn Approved 2017-02-02 2018-02-13
Sunbury Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Said, Benjamin Pending 2017-11-30  
Sunbury Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sammut, Anthony Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-11
AFL Cairns North Ballarat City Football Club Scally, Samuel Approved 2017-11-23 2017-12-04
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Schaper, Matthew Approved 2017-09-18 2017-09-21
Ballarat Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Schnerring, Tom Pending 2018-02-07  
Redan Football Netball Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Schnerring, Tom Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-07
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League North Ballarat City Football Club Sclanders, James Denied 2018-02-01 2018-02-08
Melton Football Club Incorporated Melton South Football Netball Club Sharp, Dillon Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-07
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sharp, Harry Approved 2017-09-13 2017-09-19
Sunbury Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Short, Adam Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-01
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Simpson, George Approved 2017-09-18 2017-09-21
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Sissons, Kyle Pending 2018-02-01  
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Skontra, Matthew Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-09
Bendigo Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Skontra, Shane Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-22
Melton Football Club Incorporated Geelong and District Football League Sneddon, Brayden Pending 2018-02-12  
Colac & District Football & Netball League North Ballarat City Football Club Speirs, Timothy Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-22
Melton Football Club Incorporated Western Region Football League (WRFL) Stevens, Dyson Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-06
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Stevens, Nicholas Approved 2017-09-13 2017-09-19
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Sullivan, Matthew Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-16
Darley Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Tanner, Ayden Pending 2018-02-08  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Taranto, Patrick Pending 2017-11-09  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Goulburn Valley Football League Tate, Oliver Pending 2018-02-16  
Sunbury Football Netball Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Tatnell, Bailey Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
Mount Clear Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Thornton, Jack Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-11
Golden Rivers Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Tibbles, Ethan Pending 2018-02-02  
East Point Football Netball Club North Ballarat City Football Club Toose, Fletcher Approved 2017-11-29 2018-02-01
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Treweek, Angus Pending 2018-02-15  
Mount Clear Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Vallance, Ambrose Pending 2017-11-25  
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Van Dyken, Damon Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-12
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Waight, Ryan Pending 2018-02-05  
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Wall, Jonty Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-13
Melton Football Club Incorporated Western Region Football League (WRFL) Wallace, Nathan Pending 2017-11-26  
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Walton, Tom Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-07
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ward, Brodie Approved 2017-09-07 2017-09-07
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ward, Brodie Approved 2017-09-14 2017-09-14
Melton South Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Watkins, Jack Pending 2018-02-12  
Redan Football Netball Club Wimmera Football League Webster, Josh Pending 2018-02-11  
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wheelahan, Jacob Pending 2018-02-03  
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) East Point Football Netball Club Whittaker, Brad Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-01
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Wilcox, Brendan Pending 2018-02-04  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Wilde, Hudson Pending 2018-02-14  
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Wilkinson, Jacob Pending 2018-02-07  
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Wilkinson, Samuel Pending 2018-02-07  
Northern Football Netball League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Willitts, Aaron Pending 2018-02-02  
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Willox, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Wilson, Brodie Pending 2018-02-16  
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Darley Football Club Wood, Ben Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-13
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wood, Liam Approved 2017-09-18 2017-09-21
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Wood, Scott Approved 2017-11-03 2018-02-14
Hampden Football Netball League Ballarat Football Netball Club Wormald, Ben Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-07