Clearances Report

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Aikman, Emma Approved 2017-04-28 2017-05-01
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Aksonchu, Phumin (turbo) Approved 2017-04-02 2017-04-04
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Central Highlands Football League Alexander, Ben Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Alexander, Jay Pending 2017-04-24  
Melton South Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Alexander, Jeremiah Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-28
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Alexander, Jordan Approved 2016-11-23 2017-04-20
Football Netball East Gippsland North Ballarat City Football Club Alkemade, Tom Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-20
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Altay, Jaylan Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Anderson, Billy Approved 2017-04-24 2017-04-29
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Queensland Anderson, Christopher Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-30
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Anderson, Simon Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-30
Ballarat Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Andrews, Cooper Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-05
Ballarat Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Andrews, Cooper Approved 2016-08-19 2016-08-19
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Andrews, Soren Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Redan Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Anokye, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-26
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Anthony, Madison Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Antonio, Joel Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-10
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Appleby, Flynn Approved 2016-08-08 2016-08-12
North Ballarat City Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Appleby, Flynn Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-15
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Appleton, Ethan Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Central Murray Football Netball League Melton Football Club Incorporated Archard, Ben Denied 2016-11-03 2016-11-08
Central Murray Football Netball League Melton Football Club Incorporated Archard, Ben Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-23
Mininera and District Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Armstrong, Arthur Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-11
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Arnold, Jorja Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Arnott, Mimi Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-06
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Arthur, Douglas Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-30
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Arthur, Douglas Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ascough, Chloe Approved 2017-03-14 2017-04-01
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Ashmore, Jake Cancelled 2017-03-30  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Ashmore, Jake Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-30
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Ashmore, Jake Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-06
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ashmore, Jake Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Atkins, Aidie Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-14
East Point Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Augustine, Harry Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-26
Sebastopol Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Austin, Matt Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-22
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Azzopardi, Adam Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Hampden Football Netball League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Bade, Connor Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-09
Sunbury Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Baillon, Jackson Approved 2017-02-21 2017-03-02
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Baird, Brody Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Baird, Matthew Approved 2017-04-24 2017-04-28
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Baird, Matthew Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Baker, Thomas Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-23
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Baldo, Blake Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Baldwin, Daniel Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ballarat Football Netball Club Baldwin, Grant Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-05
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Baldwin, Scott Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Baldwinson, Hayden Approved 2017-02-08 2017-02-21
East Point Football Netball Club Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Ballis, Oscar Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Darley Football Club Balnaves, Riley Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-23
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bambury, Jack Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bandy, Zoe Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-29
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Banister, Daniel Pending 2017-05-22  
Ovens & Murray Football League East Point Football Netball Club Banister, Daniel Pending 2017-03-08  
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Banks, Laura Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-16
Darley Football Club Melton South Football Netball Club Banner, Mitchell Cancelled 2016-11-28 2016-11-29
Darley Football Club Melton South Football Netball Club Banner, Mitchell Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-08
Melton South Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Banner, Mitchell Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-13
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Barbera Borchers, Chase Approved 2016-05-05 2017-03-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Barker, Kevin Approved 2017-04-24 2017-04-24
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Barker, Kevin Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Darley Football Club Central Highlands Football League Barnes, Bradley Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Barnes, Lachlan Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Queensland Barry, Bill Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-10
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football Netball Club Barry, Patrick Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-29
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bartlett, Taylor Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-04
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Sunbury Football Netball Club Bartolo, Tony Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-18
Darley Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Basset, Broden Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-01
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bassett, Ava Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-15
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bath, Cooper Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Battistella, Nathan Approved 2017-02-24 2017-03-09
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Battistella, Samuel Approved 2017-02-24 2017-03-09
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Baudendistel, Darcee Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Baxter, Travis Approved 2017-02-15 2017-04-28
Golden Rivers Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Bear, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-20
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Golden Rivers Football League Bear, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-01
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Darley Football Club Beaton, Corey Approved 2016-04-12 2017-03-19
Sebastopol Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Beaton, Molly Approved 2017-04-26 2017-04-27
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Beaumont, Matthew Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Darley Football Club Beck, Kurtis Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-21
Darley Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Beck, Kurtis Denied 2017-03-29 2017-03-29
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Darley Football Club Beecham, Dylan Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Beggs, Amelie Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-15
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Beggs, Lara Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-15
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Wimmera Football League Bell, Corey Approved 2017-03-25 2017-04-03
Redan Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bell, Grant Denied 2017-02-08 2017-02-10
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bell, Grant Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Bell, Lachlan Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-21
Wimmera Football League East Point Football Netball Club Bell, Leo Approved 2017-04-27 2017-05-01
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Bell, Ryan Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-10
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bell, Tanner Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-03
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Bell, Taylor Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-06
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Bench, Kade Denied 2017-03-26 2017-03-28
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Bench, Kade Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-20
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Bennett, Patrick Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Redan Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Bentley , Zac Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-22
Eastern Football League (EFL) Redan Football Netball Club Bentley , Zac Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-19
Frankston and District Junior Football League Darley Football Club Bentley, Aaron Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-20
Redan Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Bentley, Ryan Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-22
Eastern Football League (EFL) Redan Football Netball Club Bentley, Ryan Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-19
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Bertalli, Tom Denied 2017-03-07 2017-03-07
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bettess, Amber Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
AFL Townsville Ballarat Football Netball Club Beverly, Samuel Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-13
Darley Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Bewley, Brett Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-12
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bidwell, Jack Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-26
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bishop, Bayley Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Ballarat Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Bishop, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-09
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bisset, Amy Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Darley Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Blackburn, Daniel Approved 2017-04-18 2017-05-11
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Blackney-Noter, Tanna Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-03
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Blade, Aaron Approved 2017-04-24 2017-04-28
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Blade, Aaron Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Darley Football Club Blade-Maytom, Nicholas Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-07
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Blake, Hamish Approved 2017-02-21 2017-03-01
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Blower, Benjamin Approved 2017-02-27 2017-02-28
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Blower, Hayden Denied 2017-03-30 2017-03-30
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Boag, Patric Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-03
Redan Football Netball Club East Point Football Netball Club Bobrowski, Jai Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-20
Central Highlands Football League Mount Clear Junior Football Club Boers, Daniel Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-21
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Boers, Luke Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-23
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bokma, Jessica Cancelled 2017-04-26  
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bokma, Jessica Approved 2017-04-26 2017-04-26
Murray Football League Melton Football Club Incorporated Bol, Bior Approved 2017-03-16 2017-04-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Bol, Bior Approved 2017-03-20 2017-05-10
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bolt, Abbi Approved 2016-09-27 2016-09-27
Darley Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Bolt, Abbi Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-14
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bolt, Abbi Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-20
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bolton, Jackson Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Horsham District Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Bond, Hugh Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-20
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bond, Hugh Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Horsham District Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Bond, Jack Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-20
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bone, Jordyn Pending 2017-02-14  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Booth, Laura Pending 2017-02-08  
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Darley Football Club Borg, Ryan Approved 2017-05-02 2017-05-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Botten, Jake Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-31
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Botten, Jake Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
North Gippsland Football Netball League Sunbury Football Netball Club Bould, Benjamim Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-22
East Point Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bourke, Sean Approved 2017-03-18 2017-04-02
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bowen, Sam Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-30
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bowen, Sam Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Bowman, Damon Pending 2017-05-02  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Box, Jake Denied 2017-02-24 2017-02-24
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Boyd, Christian Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Darley Football Club Central Highlands Football League Boylan, Reid Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Darley Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Braddish, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-31
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bradshaw, Luke Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-24
East Point Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Brady, David Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-08
Sunbury Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Bramble, Lachlan Approved 2017-04-02 2017-04-03
Melton Football Club Incorporated Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bray, Tobi Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-31
Ballarat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brehaut, Matthieu Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Geelong and District Football League Brennan, Adrian Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-23
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Bridges, Jake Approved 2017-03-26 2017-04-02
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brien, Aiden Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Britt, William Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-18
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Broadbent, Sam Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Broadfoot, Caitlin Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-26
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Broadfoot, Georgia Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-23
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Brokenshow, Peter Approved 2016-08-06 2016-08-11
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bromley-Lynch, Tom Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Broughton, Aiden Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-14
Sebastopol Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brown, Campbell Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Brown, Jemma Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Brown, Michael Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-07
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Bruty, Wayne Approved 2017-02-21 2017-03-02
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Bryans, Thomas Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-14
AFL Barwon Redan Football Netball Club Bryans, Thomas Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-17
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Buckland, Tim Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Buckwell, Lane Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-23
North Ballarat City Football Club West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bulkoch, Garang Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Bulluss, Dylan Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-22
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Burge, Jackson Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-05
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Burgess, Joshua Approved 2016-11-09 2017-02-19
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Burgoyne, David Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Burnham, Liam Approved 2017-02-15 2017-03-01
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Burnham, Rhett Approved 2017-02-15 2017-03-01
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Burnside, Kelly Approved 2017-02-08 2017-02-20
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Burquest, Ellie Approved 2017-03-03 2017-05-01
AFL Queensland Ballarat Football Netball Club Butler, Harrison Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-26
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Butler, Sam Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Butters, Zak Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-12
Darley Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Butters, Zak Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-15
Redan Football Netball Club Sebastopol Football Netball Club Buttler, Lachlan Approved 2017-04-24 2017-04-28
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Buttler, Molly Approved 2017-02-17 2017-02-17
Central Highlands Football League Melton Football Club Incorporated Button, Andrew Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-19
Central Highlands Football League Melton Football Club Incorporated Button, Thomas Approved 2016-11-22 2016-11-28
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Bygate, Dylan Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-14
Sunbury Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Bygate, Jacob Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cadman, Aaron Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cadman, Joel Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-30
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cadman, Nicholas Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Cahill, Bethany Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Ballarat Football Netball Club Mount Clear Junior Football Club Cain-Sultana, Lachlan Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-20
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Cairns, Jesse Approved 2016-11-15 2016-11-23
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cairns, Jesse Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Redan Football Netball Club Horsham District Football League Caldow, Shane Pending 2017-04-07  
Melton South Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Callus, David Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Camilleri, Micheal Pending 2017-05-19  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Campagna, Matthew Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-24
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Campana, Max Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-27
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Campbell, Susan Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-16
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Canny, Nicholas Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Carey, Hamish Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Carey, Isaac Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Carey, Thomas Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-10
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Carlyle-Marks, Joshua Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Central Highlands Football League Darley Football Club Carrick, Jackson Approved 2016-11-28 2017-04-18
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Carrigg, Bradley Denied 2017-02-28 2017-02-28
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Carrigg, Bradley Denied 2017-03-23 2017-03-24
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Carrigg, Bradley Approved 2017-04-21 2017-05-01
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL & TAC CUP Carter, Liam Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-16
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL & TAC CUP Carter, Ryan Approved 2016-08-03 2016-08-03
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL & TAC CUP Carter, Ryan Approved 2016-09-08 2016-09-08
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Cartledge, Rachael Approved 2017-02-10 2017-03-01
North Central Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Casey, Dylan Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-09
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Casey, Taniesha Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-10
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Cashin, Samuel Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
Ballarat Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Cassells, Lachlan Approved 2017-04-28 2017-05-04
Ballarat Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Cassidy, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Casson, Cameron Approved 2017-02-24 2017-03-06
Melton South Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cattonar, Daniel Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Chahine, Jacob Approved 2016-08-19 2016-08-19
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Chandler, Emily Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Chapman, Cody Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-06
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Charles, Lavella Pending 2017-02-14  
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Charleson, Lachlan Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Ballarat Football Netball Club East Point Football Netball Club Charters, Cody Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-11
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Charters, Cody Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Horsham District Football League Melton South Football Netball Club Chavasse, Aaron Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-26
Central Highlands Football League Mount Clear Junior Football Club Cheeseman, Kobi Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Chester, Nathan Approved 2017-03-26 2017-04-20
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Chettleburgh, Jordan Approved 2017-04-26 2017-04-26
Northern Football League (NFL) Darley Football Club Chilcott, Daniel Pending 2017-04-15  
Darley Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Chilcott, Daniel Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-26
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Chivers, Austin Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-28
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Chivers, Lachlan Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-12
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Chivers, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-23
Redan Football Netball Club East Point Football Netball Club Choul, Magbul Approved 2017-03-14 2017-04-20
Seymour District Junior Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Christie, Jack Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-22
North Ballarat City Football Club Seymour District Junior Football League Christie, Jack Approved 2017-05-07 2017-05-07
Seymour District Junior Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Christie, Jack Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-12
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Christie, Jack Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ciavarella, Melina Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-29
Darley Football Club Bendigo Football League Clancy, Michael Approved 2016-11-15 2017-03-25
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Clark, Ivy Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-12
North Ballarat City Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Clark, Jeremy Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-05
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Clark, Jordy Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Clark, Kaitlyn Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-19
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Clark, Thomas Denied 2017-03-08 2017-03-08
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Clark, Tom Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-08
Darley Football Club Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Clarke , Connor Approved 2017-03-04 2017-03-10
Melton South Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Clarke, Aaron Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Sebastopol Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Clarke, Jade Approved 2017-02-25 2017-03-03
Seymour District Junior Football League Redan Football Netball Club Clarke, Will Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-29
Redan Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Cleary, Angus Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-29
Western Border Football League Redan Football Netball Club Cleary, Angus Approved 2017-03-09 2017-04-01
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Cleeman, Eva Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-15
Darley Football Club Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Clifton, Justin Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Clough, James Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-11
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Cocking, Angus Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Ballarat Football Netball Club Colac & District Football & Netball League Cocomazzo, Michael Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-06
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Colbert, Daniel Denied 2017-02-22 2017-02-23
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Colbert, Daniel Denied 2017-03-07 2017-03-15
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Colbert, Daniel Approved 2017-03-18 2017-03-29
Redan Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Colbert, Matthew Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-14
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Cole, Felicity Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Ballarat Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Coleman, Glen Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-07
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Coles, Leigh Pending 2017-04-06  
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Darley Football Club Coller, Harry Approved 2017-02-14 2017-04-04
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Colley, Blake Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-30
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Colley, Blake Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Colley, Zane Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-18
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Colley, Zane Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-25
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Colley, Zane Approved 2016-09-07 2016-09-07
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Colley, Zane Approved 2016-09-15 2016-09-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Collins, Broden Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-28
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Redan Football Netball Club Collins, Riely Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-10
Ballarat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Conheady, Angus Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Conlan, James Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-30
Sunbury Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Conn, Mitchell Cancelled 2017-02-07  
Sunbury Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Conn, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-21
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Conroy, Jack Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-29
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Conroy, Sheridan Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Conroy, Thomas Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-13
Ballarat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Constable, Riley Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Cook, Travis Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-06
AFL Barwon Redan Football Netball Club Coon, Jaxon Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-16
North Ballarat City Football Club Bendigo Football League Coon, Matthew Approved 2016-11-22 2017-02-23
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Cooper, Brandan Pending 2017-04-25  
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Cooper, Brandon Pending 2017-05-03  
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Cooper, Hugh Approved 2017-04-02 2017-04-06
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Cooper, Molly Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-02
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Redan Football Netball Club Cooper-Cunningham, Jayden Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Darley Football Club Copeman, Corey Pending 2017-04-11  
Ballarat Football Netball Club Northern Football League (NFL) Corboy, Lily Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-06
Ballarat Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Corden-Mckinley, Robert Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-09
Melton South Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cornell, Stathi Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Cossai, Jason Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL & TAC CUP Cotter, Jordyn Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-11
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Coventry, Dylan Pending 2017-05-18  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Coventry, Dylan Approved 2017-02-24 2017-05-09
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cox, Daniel Approved 2017-01-04 2017-01-05
Sebastopol Football Netball Club West Kimberley Football Association Cox, Daniel Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-27
Ovens & Murray Football League Sunbury Football Netball Club Cox, Nick Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-14
Darley Football Club Great Southern Football League Cox, Shaun Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-22
Ballarat Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Cox, Steele Approved 2017-02-25 2017-03-01
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Craig-Peters, Cooper Approved 2016-09-15 2016-09-19
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Craig-Peters, Cooper Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Cranny, Jamilla Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Cranson, Aaron Approved 2017-02-24 2017-04-22
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Crawford, Jack Cancelled 2017-03-01  
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Crawford, Jack Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-06
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Crawford, Jack Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL & TAC CUP Crofts, Billy Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-11
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Crosier, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-19
North Ballarat City Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Cullinan, Liam Denied 2017-02-25 2017-03-06
North Ballarat City Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Cullinan, Liam Approved 2017-03-22 2017-04-19
Redan Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cullinan, Matthew Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-23
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Murray Football League Cunningham, Kobie Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-23
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cupido, Damian Approved 2016-11-17 2016-11-18
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Gippsland League Cupido, Damian Approved 2016-11-15 2017-03-24
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Currie, Callum Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Currie-Jones, Luke Approved 2016-03-01 2017-03-29
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Redan Football Netball Club Curtin, Caiden Pending 2017-03-31  
North Ballarat City Football Club Mininera and District Football League Cusack, James Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-16
Melton Football Club Incorporated Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cutri, Samuel Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-27
AFL Queensland Sebastopol Football Netball Club Cuttler, Jack Approved 2017-04-08 2017-05-08
Cobram and District Junior Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Dale, Taj Approved 2017-03-23 2017-04-06
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Dalton, Darcy Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-05
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Darby, Micah Approved 2017-02-24 2017-03-23
Sebastopol Football Netball Club East Point Football Netball Club Darcy, Lianah Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-20
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Darroch, Keisha Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-24
AFL Capricornia East Point Football Netball Club Daunt, Max Approved 2016-11-16 2016-11-26
Sebastopol Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League David, Tara Approved 2017-04-28 2017-05-01
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Davis, Alex Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-24
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Davis, Ari Approved 2017-02-20 2017-02-21
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Dawborn, Hasker Approved 2016-11-25 2016-11-30
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League De Losa, Joshua Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-26
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Dean, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-24 2017-03-28
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Dean, Patrick Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-06
Central Highlands Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Delahey, Todd Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-21
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Dell, Richard Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-22
Northern Football League (NFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Derickx, Thomas Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-22
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Despirt, Teagan Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-03
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Devereux, Lachlan Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-16
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Dickson, Geordie Approved 2017-02-24 2017-03-10
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dickson, James Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Darley Football Club Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Dickson, Kain Denied 2017-03-26 2017-04-02
Darley Football Club Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Dickson, Kain Approved 2017-04-15 2017-04-21
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dickson, Kain Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Darley Football Club Docherty, Kyle Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-20
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dodd, Ben Approved 2016-09-15 2016-09-15
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dodd, Ben Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Dodd, Joseph Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-12
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Masters Carnival Dodd, Michael Approved 2016-09-14 2016-09-24
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dodemaide, Jai Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Dojiok, Nyakoat Pending 2017-02-08  
Mount Clear Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Domic, Aiden Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-17
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Domic, Aiden Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-08
Central Highlands Football League Darley Football Club Doyle, Kyle Approved 2016-11-15 2017-04-18
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Drain, Angus Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-14
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Dremel, Maddison Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-04
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Dubberley, Nathan Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-24
Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Sebastopol Football Netball Club Dubberley, Nathan Denied 2017-04-26 2017-04-28
Redan Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Duggan, James Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Duggan, Sam Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Duggan, Sam Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Dunlop, Callum Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-07
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Dunne, Giulia Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dunne, Joshua Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Dunne, Seamus Pending 2017-03-07  
North Central Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Dunstan, Nathan Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-19
Central Highlands Football League Darley Football Club Dunwoodie, Benjamin Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Dwyer, Charlie Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-20
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Dyzel, Matilda Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Sunbury Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Eales, Jayden Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-16
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Eales, Lucy Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Eales, Riley Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-21
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Edmonds, Lucas Approved 2017-03-23 2017-04-13
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Edwards , Joanna Approved 2017-05-07 2017-05-08
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Edwards, Bailey Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-14
Gippsland League Redan Football Netball Club Edwards, Hayden Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-30
Darley Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Edwards, Jake Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-12
Sunbury Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Edwards, Michael Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Edwards, Tori Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Eeles, Jack Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton South Football Netball Club El Houli, Adam Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton South Football Netball Club El Houli, Munir Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Eldridge, Mathew Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-16
Sunbury Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Eldridge, Mathew Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Elliott, Jamie Denied 2017-02-21 2017-02-24
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Emerson-Jones, Robbie Denied 2017-04-05 2017-04-05
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Darley Football Club Engstrom, Mark Approved 2016-04-05 2017-04-20
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Darley Football Club Evans, Travis Approved 2017-05-02 2017-05-05
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Everard, William Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-06
Darley Football Club Wimmera Football League Ewen-Jones, Xavier Pending 2017-04-27  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Eyers, Jacob Approved 2017-02-25 2017-03-01
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Eyers, Kyle Denied 2017-02-25 2017-02-28
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Eyers, Kyle Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-28
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Fairhead, Patrick Approved 2016-11-24 2016-11-25
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Fairhead, Patrick Approved 2017-04-23 2017-04-25
Eastern Football League (EFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Falzon, Damon Approved 2017-02-24 2017-03-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Faulds, Aydan Approved 2017-02-10 2017-04-05
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Faulds, Aydan Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Faulkhead, Jorja Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-21
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Faulkhead, Mia Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-21
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Faulkner, Max Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Fawcett, Jyson Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-18
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Fawcett, Jyson Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-25
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Fawcett, Jyson Approved 2016-09-07 2016-09-07
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Fawcett, Jyson Approved 2016-09-15 2016-09-15
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Central Highlands Football League Fernandez, Nathan Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Ferrari, Ben Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Ferri, Travis Denied 2017-03-26 2017-03-30
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Ferri, Travis Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Fevola, Brendan Approved 2016-11-28 2017-04-03
Melton South Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Fevola, Brendan Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-21
Picola and District Football Netball League Melton South Football Netball Club Fevola, Brendan Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-24
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Ficheroux, Aiden Approved 2017-05-01 2017-05-01
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Field, Maddison Approved 2016-09-27 2016-09-27
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Western Region Football League (WRFL) Field, Maddison Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-22
Gippsland League Redan Football Netball Club Finlay, Tomas Approved 2017-03-23 2017-04-20
Ballarat Football Netball Club Horsham District Football League Fisher, Tobias Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-26
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Fleming, Maya Approved 2017-02-14 2017-03-10
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Flintoft, Ashlee Pending 2017-04-27  
Redan Football Netball Club Mount Clear Junior Football Club Flintoft, Samuel Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-03
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Flood, Karly Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-14
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fogaty, Felix Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Darley Football Club Foley, Brandan Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-12
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Foley, Daniel Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-18
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Forde , Indya Pending 2017-04-28  
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Forde, Rudie Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Central Highlands Football League Mount Clear Junior Football Club Fox, Cooper Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-23
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Fox, Kyra Pending 2017-05-04  
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Frantz, Darcy Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Mininera and District Football League Fraser, Daniel Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-17
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Fraser, Isabel Approved 2017-02-27 2017-02-28
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football Netball Club Frazer, Benjamin Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-16
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Frazer, Darby Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Frazer, Finley Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-14
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Freeman, Joel Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Fruend, Courtney Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-07
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Fruend, Shanae Pending 2017-03-03  
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fruend, Shanae Approved 2016-09-27 2016-09-27
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Fruend, Shanae Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-14
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Fryar, Jarrod Approved 2017-02-02 2017-03-16
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gallagher, Bianca Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-19
Sebastopol Football Netball Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Gallagher, Jack Approved 2016-06-24 2017-04-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Gallagher, Luke Pending 2017-05-02  
North Central Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Garner, Nicholas Approved 2017-02-07 2017-03-22
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Geary, Matthew Approved 2016-11-16 2016-11-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Geddes, Jesse Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-04
Melton South Football Netball Club AFL Masters Carnival Geddes, Shane Approved 2016-09-14 2016-09-15
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Darley Football Club Gellie, Brodie Approved 2017-03-26 2017-04-18
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Cairns George, Keenan Approved 2017-02-23 2017-02-24
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Gercovich, Aaron Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-14
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Germon, Jason Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Giampaolo, Christopher Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Centrals Conference East Point Football Netball Club Gibcus, Joshua Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-14
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gibcus, Joshua Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Murray Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Giddings, Mitchell Approved 2017-02-23 2017-04-22
Redan Football Netball Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Gilbert, Brody Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gilbert, Dion Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-24
East Point Football Netball Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Gilbert, Ethan Pending 2017-04-25  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gilbert, Joshua Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Gilbertson, Justin Approved 2017-03-25 2017-04-18
Sunbury Football Netball Club East Kimberley Football League Gilbertson, Justin Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Gilcrist, Shane Pending 2017-02-01  
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Gittings, Nicholas Cancelled 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Sunbury Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Giudetti, Michael Pending 2017-03-22  
East Point Football Netball Club Sebastopol Football Netball Club Givvens, Harli Approved 2017-03-16 2017-04-27
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Glanford, Patrick Approved 2016-09-16 2016-09-19
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Glanford, Patrick Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Gleeson, Bradley Approved 2017-04-24 2017-04-24
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gleeson, Bradley Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
East Point Football Netball Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Gleeson, Patrick Pending 2017-04-07  
North Ballarat City Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glover, Sam Approved 2016-03-23 2017-03-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Goater, Luke Approved 2016-08-19 2016-08-19
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Goater, Luke Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-14
Sunbury Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Goater, Luke Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-15
Sunbury Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Goater, Luke Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club North Central Football League Goode, Callum Approved 2017-03-23 2017-04-03
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Goodson, Alec Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Goodson, Alec Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-21
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Redan Football Netball Club Goold, Samual Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Goonan, Matthew Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Darley Football Club Gordon, Jye Approved 2016-03-21 2017-04-20
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Gorman, Samuel Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-29
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gosnold, Andrew Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-28
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Gould, James Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-30
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gould, Mackenzie Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-29
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Goullet, Imogen Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Goyne, Ellanor Approved 2017-02-25 2017-04-06
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Graham, Blake Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Darley Football Club Graham, Brian Approved 2016-11-04 2017-04-18
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Graham, Brian Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Darley Football Club Graham, Christopher Approved 2016-11-04 2016-11-09
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Graham, Christopher Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Graham, Dylan Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-30
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Graham, Dylan Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Townsville Graham, Jarryd Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-08
Darley Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Granato, Daniel Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-04
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mount Clear Junior Football Club Grant, Oliver Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-21
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club North Ballarat City Football Club Gray , Danee Approved 2017-04-26 2017-04-29
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gray , Danee Approved 2017-04-29 2017-04-29
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Gray, Luke Approved 2017-03-05 2017-03-16
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Gray, Matthew Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Gray, Riley Approved 2017-03-05 2017-03-16
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Greenhalgh , Faith Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-23
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Greenhalgh, Delta Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-23
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Greenhalgh, Mary-Jane Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-23
Melton South Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gregory, Sean Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-24
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Greig, William Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-09
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Grieve, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Griffin, Matthew Approved 2017-02-06 2017-04-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Griffiths, Braedon Approved 2016-03-09 2017-04-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Griffiths, Braedon Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-07
Central Highlands Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Griffiths, Macauley Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Griffiths, Samuel Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Grigg, Angus Approved 2016-11-16 2016-11-23
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Grossman, Kane Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Guinea, Bailey Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Gunn, Matthew Approved 2017-02-08 2017-02-13
Victorian Womens Football League Redan Football Netball Club Gunsser, Brody Approved 2017-02-27 2017-02-28
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gunsser, Rory Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Sunbury Football Netball Club AFL Darling Downs Gurney, Robert Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-12
Sunbury Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Guthrie, Joshua Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-22
Sunbury Football Netball Club AFL Guthrie, Zachary Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-14
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Hadley, Samuel Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-20
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Hains, Connor Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-20
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Halloran, Alannah Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-29
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Halloran, James Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Hamilton, Joshua Approved 2017-02-24 2017-02-28
Redan Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Hamilton, Tanner Approved 2016-11-22 2016-11-30
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Darley Football Club Hamilton, Tarkyn Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-07
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Hammond , Jackson Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hannett, Emily Approved 2016-09-27 2016-09-27
Darley Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hannett, Emily Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-09
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Hardiman, Cooper Approved 2016-08-19 2016-08-19
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Harris, Dale Approved 2017-02-27 2017-02-28
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Harris, Gabrielle Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-06
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Harris, Joel Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-31
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Harris, Lexi Pending 2017-05-04  
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Harris, Sabrina Approved 2017-05-01 2017-05-01
Redan Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Harvey, Alexander Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-14
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hatcher, Kyle Approved 2017-03-23 2017-04-04
Hampden Football Netball League Redan Football Netball Club Hausler, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-15
Redan Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Hausler, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-23
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Havelberg, Lane Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Hawkes, Patrick Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-21
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Darley Football Club Hawkins, Ricky Approved 2016-11-04 2017-03-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Hayes, Jaycob Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-24
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hayes, Jordan Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Healey, Xavier Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Healy, Luke Approved 2017-03-18 2017-03-20
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Healy, Zac Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mount Clear Junior Football Club Hearn, Isaiah Approved 2017-02-12 2017-04-20
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Hearn, Shannon Approved 2017-02-14 2017-03-15
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Heffernan, Sheree Approved 2017-04-29 2017-04-29
East Point Football Netball Club South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hegg, Alfie Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-25
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hehir, Jack Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Melton Football Club Incorporated Hehir, Ryan Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-31
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Heinrich, Darcy Approved 2017-04-25 2017-04-28
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Heinrich, Ethan Approved 2017-04-25 2017-04-28
North Ballarat City Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hemphill, Kurt Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Henderson, Blake Approved 2017-02-21 2017-03-03
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Henderson, Kyle Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-06
Melton Football Club Incorporated Western Region Football League (WRFL) Henderson, Liam Denied 2017-04-09 2017-04-09
Melton Football Club Incorporated Western Region Football League (WRFL) Henderson, Liam Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-14
Melton Football Club Incorporated Western Region Football League (WRFL) Henderson, Luke Approved 2017-02-14 2017-03-04
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Murray Football League Henderson, William Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-05
Murray Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Henderson, William Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-18
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Henshaw, Cruze Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-17
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Herbert, Louis Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-27
Central Highlands Football League Darley Football Club Herring, Lachlan Approved 2016-11-04 2016-11-15
Ovens & Murray Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Heta, Dean Approved 2016-11-25 2016-12-08
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Heta, Dean Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football Netball Club Higgins, Sam Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-29
Seymour District Junior Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Hildebrand, Noah Approved 2017-03-27 2017-04-01
Ballarat Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Hill, Jed Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-09
East Point Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hind, Nicholas Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-27
Darley Football Club Central Highlands Football League Hine, Alistair Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Darley Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hitchings, Benjamin Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-12
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hobbs, Ryan Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Hobbson, Chnatelle Approved 2017-05-06 2017-05-06
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Hodder, Mitchell Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-10
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Hodge, Jessica Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-04
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hoey, Max Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-18
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hoey, Rockey Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-18
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Holding, Nicholas Approved 2017-02-08 2017-02-20
Eastern Football League (EFL) Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Hooper, Jayden Approved 2016-11-23 2016-11-29
North Ballarat City Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hooper, Sam Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-03
East Point Football Netball Club Riverina Football League Hopper, Samuel Approved 2017-05-01 2017-05-04
Redan Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Horbury, Nathan Approved 2016-09-30 2016-10-13
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Horbury, Nathan Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Sunbury Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Horwood, Jake Approved 2017-04-23 2017-04-23
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Hoskin, Noah Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-24
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Hoskin, Tyne Approved 2017-04-29 2017-04-29
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hotchin, Thomas Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Southern Football Netball League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club House, Jason Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-13
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Howard , Sean Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-20
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Howard, Liam Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hoy, Liam Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Redan Football Netball Club Hoy, Matthew Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-17
North Ballarat City Football Club Sebastopol Football Netball Club Hoye, William Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-06
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Hoyle, Travis Approved 2017-02-07 2017-03-22
Mount Clear Junior Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Hucker, Bethany Approved 2017-02-24 2017-02-27
East Point Football Netball Club Mount Clear Junior Football Club Hucker, Isaac Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-21
East Point Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hucker, Nathan Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Huckstepp, Matthew Approved 2016-11-01 2016-11-10
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hughes, Kobe Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Hughes, Portia Pending 2017-02-08  
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hughes, Portia Approved 2016-09-27 2016-09-27
Darley Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Humphrey, Hayden Pending 2017-04-27  
Central Highlands Football League Mount Clear Junior Football Club Hunt, Darcy Approved 2017-04-14 2017-04-18
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Hunt, Fraser Approved 2017-03-22 2017-04-02
Sebastopol Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Huppatz, Lochie Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-16
Hampden Football Netball League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Huppatz, Lochie Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-16
Ballarat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hutchinson, Shane Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Hutchison, Jye Denied 2016-11-25 2016-12-04
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Hutchison, Jye Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-18
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Huxtable, Joshua Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Huxtable, Riley Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ilsley , Shakirah Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-29
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Ilsley, Braeden Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-25
Ballarat Football Netball Club South West District Football Netball League Ilsley, Matthew Approved 2017-04-02 2017-04-03
Darley Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Inglis, Matthew Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Ingram, Harry Approved 2017-03-05 2017-03-07
Ballarat Football Netball Club East Point Football Netball Club Irvin, Hamish Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-27
North Ballarat City Football Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Irvin, Jack Approved 2017-04-16 2017-04-20
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jackson, Amy Approved 2016-09-27 2016-09-27
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Jackson, Amy Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-25
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games James, Maddison Approved 2016-09-27 2016-09-27
Darley Football Club VFL & TAC CUP James, Maddison Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-14
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League James, Maddison Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Jarvis, Mitchell Pending 2017-05-19  
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Jarvis, Tarni Approved 2017-02-25 2017-04-27
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Jeffrey, Dot Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Jeffrey, Tessa Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-18
Sebastopol Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Jelencic, Bonnie Approved 2017-02-18 2017-02-28
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Jenkin, Brandon Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-26
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Jenner, Danielle Approved 2017-02-14 2017-03-10
Redan Football Netball Club Sunraysia Football and Netball League Jess, Thomas Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Point Football Netball Club Jirik, Adam Approved 2017-02-11 2017-02-14
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Johns, Jarrod Approved 2017-02-02 2017-04-02
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Johnson, Izaac Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Johnson, Jake Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-28
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Johnson, Thomas Approved 2017-03-24 2017-04-07
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Johnson, Will Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
North Ballarat City Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Johnston, Jordan Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-08
North Ballarat City Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Johnston, Matthew Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-24
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jones, Braydan Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Jones, Chloe Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-29
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Jones, Felicity Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-17
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Jones, Keira Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-15
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Jones, Lily Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Jones, Louanna Pending 2017-02-08  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Jones, Penny Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-23
Ballarat Football Netball Club North Ballarat City Football Club Jones, Tyson Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-22
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Jordan, Ben Pending 2016-11-28  
East Point Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Jordan, Isabella Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-29
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Jowett, Emma Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-19
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Jurczyluc, Cory Pending 2017-05-18  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Jurczyluc, Cory Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Jurczyluc, Daniel Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-22
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Kain, William Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Kawa, Jasmine Pending 2017-02-09  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kawa, Jasmine Approved 2016-09-27 2016-09-27
Sebastopol Football Netball Club North Central Football League Keeble, James Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-28
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Keech, William Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Kelb, Ashley Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) North Ballarat City Football Club Kelly, Elijah Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-28
Sebastopol Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Kelly, Tara Approved 2017-02-24 2017-03-06
Sunbury Football Netball Club Golden Rivers Football League Kendall, Christopher Approved 2017-02-10 2017-03-09
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL & TAC CUP Kennedy, Brock Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-12
Darley Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kennedy, Michael Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-18
Darley Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kennedy, Steven Approved 2016-11-04 2016-11-04
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Kennedy, Zachary Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-20
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Kent, Alexander Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-20
Darley Football Club Central Highlands Football League Kettle, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-22
Darley Football Club Geelong and District Football League Kettle, Thomas Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Key, Brianna Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Bendigo Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Kiel, Luke Pending 2017-03-20  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Kiel, Luke Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-29
Melton Football Club Incorporated WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kight, Braedan Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Kight, Dylan Pending 2016-11-21  
Melton Football Club Incorporated WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kight, Jordan Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Killeen, Abbey Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-06
Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Ballarat Football Netball Club King, Jack Approved 2017-04-20 2017-05-07
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Kinna, Jackson Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Kinniburgh, Rubi Approved 2017-02-14 2017-05-10
Darley Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Knight, Richard Approved 2016-11-21 2016-11-24
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Kolek, Dane Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-28
Melton South Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kommer, Nicholas Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
AFL Melton South Football Netball Club Kommer, Nick Approved 2017-02-01 2017-04-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Korsak, Adam Pending 2017-05-17  
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kostantinidis , Michael Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Melton Football Club Incorporated Melton South Football Netball Club Kovarik, John Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Central Highlands Football League Melton South Football Netball Club Krojs, Jeremy Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-12
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Krstin, James Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-15
Northern Football League (NFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Kruze, Michael Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-04
Darley Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kur, Abraham Pending 2017-05-22  
Darley Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Kur, Abraham Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-30
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Darley Football Club Kur, Abraham Approved 2016-11-04 2017-04-20
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kyatt, Samuel Approved 2016-09-16 2016-09-19
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kyatt, Samuel Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) La Haye, Reece Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-09
Central Highlands Football League Mount Clear Junior Football Club Labbett, Mitchell Approved 2017-04-16 2017-04-18
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Laidlaw, Clare Approved 2017-02-25 2017-02-27
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lalor, Daniel Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lalor, William Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Darley Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lalovic, Maya Approved 2017-03-17 2017-04-07
Sunbury Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Lamb, Cooper Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Lamb, Cooper Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-20
North Ballarat City Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Lamb, Elliott Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-08
Central Murray Football Netball League Redan Football Netball Club Lamb, Tom Approved 2017-03-09 2017-04-20
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Landry, Cameron Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
Sunbury Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Landt, Dylan Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Sunbury Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Landt, Jack Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-14
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Lang, Millie Approved 2017-02-17 2017-02-17
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Redan Football Netball Club Lang, Millie Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-20
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lang, Zachary Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
East Point Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Lanyon, Jonathan Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-25
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Lappin, Laila Approved 2017-02-17 2017-02-17
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Larkin, Dale Approved 2017-04-25 2017-04-28
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lavery, Ryder Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Mininera and District Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Lay, Ashley Brent Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Learmount, Kynan Approved 2017-03-24 2017-04-13
East Point Football Netball Club North Ballarat City Football Club Leckie, Brooklyn Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-17
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Leckie, Brooklyn Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-25
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Leckie, Gabrielle Approved 2016-09-27 2016-09-27
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Leckie, Gabrielle Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-27
Hampden Football Netball League East Point Football Netball Club Lee, Charlie Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-27
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Lee, Charlie Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Lee, Rhys Approved 2017-04-08 2017-04-12
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lee, Rhys Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-18
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Leggett, Adam Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-08
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Lemaitre, Koby Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-18
Ovens & Murray Football League Sunbury Football Netball Club Lenaz, Tristan Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-20
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Leonard, Brock Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Lewin, Shae Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Lewis, James Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-04
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Liston, Tim Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-30
Ballarat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Liston, William Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Litras, Ella Approved 2017-02-21 2017-02-23
AFL Barwon Redan Football Netball Club Little, James Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lloyd, Charlie Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Loader, Harrison Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Redan Football Netball Club Lockhart, Ryan Approved 2017-03-23 2017-04-20
Sebastopol Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Lockyer, Tony Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-07
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Lohmann, Jacob Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-10
Bendigo Junior Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Lohmann, Kai Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-20
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lohmann, Kai Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Long, Jackson Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Lord, Cameron Pending 2017-02-08  
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lorensini, Dylan Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Darley Football Club Lorensini, Joshua Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-12
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Lorenzen, Ricky Approved 2017-03-22 2017-04-01
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Loughnane, Jordan Approved 2017-05-06 2017-05-06
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Lovel, Alex Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-28
North Ballarat City Football Club Sebastopol Football Netball Club Lovett, Geoffrey Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-15
North Ballarat City Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Lovison, Isaac Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-05
AFL Capricornia Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Lovison, Kabel Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-20
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Lowe, Remi Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-29
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Lowen, Aaron Approved 2017-02-17 2017-04-28
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Sunbury Football Netball Club Lucchesi, Aaron Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-06
Central Highlands Football League Darley Football Club Luck-Taylor, Luke Approved 2016-11-15 2016-11-28
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Luka, Nathan Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-22
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Luke, Ryan Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Lukich, Geordie Approved 2017-02-08 2017-02-21
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Lusby, Benjamin Approved 2017-02-06 2017-03-08
North Ballarat City Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Lyle, Shaun Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-15
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Lynch, Jesse Approved 2017-03-26 2017-04-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Lynch, Mark Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Macdonald, Brody Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-29
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Macdonald, Fergus Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Machado, Matthew Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Macinnes, William Approved 2016-03-23 2017-03-30
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mackay, Kyle Approved 2016-11-25 2017-03-16
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mackay, Riley Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Macpherson , Charlee Approved 2016-09-27 2016-09-27
Darley Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Macpherson , Charlee Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Macpherson , Charlee Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Ballarat Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Maddock, Nicholas Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-08
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL & TAC CUP Magee, Jacob Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
AFL Townsville Melton Football Club Incorporated Magee, Jacob Approved 2016-03-01 2017-04-22
AFL Barwon Melton Football Club Incorporated Magee, Jacob Approved 2017-04-17 2017-05-09
AFL Mackay Mount Clear Junior Football Club Mahar, Angus Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-19
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Mair, Tristen Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-12
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Maksymow, Jarrah Approved 2016-11-11 2016-11-17
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Maksymow, Jarrah Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Malone, Tim Approved 2016-11-23 2017-04-11
Sebastopol Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Maloney, Emmet Approved 2017-02-24 2017-03-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Malvaso, Christian Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-20
Ballarat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Maple , Tristan Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Marchant, Flynn Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-31
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Mariluch, Damon Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-07
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Marinier, Troy Pending 2017-05-18  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Marinier, Troy Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Sebastopol Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Markham, Taylah Approved 2016-09-27 2016-09-27
Sebastopol Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Markham, Taylah Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-24
Mount Clear Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Marshall , Jesse Pending 2016-11-03  
East Point Football Netball Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Marshall , Jesse Approved 2017-02-18 2017-02-28
Ballarat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Marshall , Jesse Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Sebastopol Football Netball Club AFL Marshall, Rowan Approved 2017-02-14 2017-03-28
Melton Football Club Incorporated WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Martin, Liam Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Redan Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Martin, Ned Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-27
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Martindale, Charlotte Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-04
Redan Football Netball Club Sebastopol Football Netball Club Mason, Jack Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-07
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Masters, Brendan Approved 2016-11-28 2016-11-29
Redan Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Matheson, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-20 2017-04-03
Redan Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mathews, Dean Denied 2017-02-08 2017-02-10
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Matthews, Oscar Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-26
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Mawson, Bailey Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Ballarat Football Netball Club Sunraysia Football and Netball League Mayne, Mackenzie Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-12
Ballarat Football Netball Club Sunraysia Football and Netball League Mayne, Mackenzie Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-10
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Mazzarella, Kyle Approved 2017-03-17 2017-04-02
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mc Cafferty, Ash Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-28
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mc Cuskey, Will Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-06
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mc Intyre, Adam Approved 2017-02-21 2017-03-03
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Mcaloon, Katie Pending 2017-03-15  
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Mcaloon, Katie Pending 2017-02-08  
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcaloon, Katie Approved 2016-09-27 2016-09-27
Ballarat Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Mcaloon, Katie Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-06
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mccann, Jack Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mccann, Jack Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Mccann, Matthew Approved 2017-02-06 2017-04-20
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mcclure, Charlie Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mcclure, Charlie Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Horsham District Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Mcconville, Jake Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-20
Ballarat Football Netball Club AFL Queensland Mcdonald, Bradley Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-13
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Mcdougall, Aidan Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-10
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mceldrew, Darcy Approved 2016-09-16 2016-09-20
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mceldrew, Darcy Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Mceldrew, Holly Approved 2017-02-08 2017-04-29
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mcgee, Jesh Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-08
Northern Football League (NFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Mcgovern, Niall Approved 2016-11-28 2016-12-03
Ballarat Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Mcgrath, Nash Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-17
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL & TAC CUP Mcgregor, Brock Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Mcgregor, Brock Approved 2017-02-14 2017-05-08
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Mcguire, Fletcher Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-28
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Mcguire, Glenn Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-21
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcguire, Jude Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Ballarat Football Netball Club East Point Football Netball Club Mcgurk, Liam Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-18
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Mchenry, Jai Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-31
Sunbury Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mcinneny, Ben Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-30
Sunbury Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mcinneny, Jesse Approved 2016-11-25 2017-03-09
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mcintosh, Joshua Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-18
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Mcintyre, Brittany Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-13
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Mcintyre, Jade Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-15
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Mcintyre, Kirby Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-19
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mckechnie, Tom Approved 2016-09-16 2016-09-20
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mckechnie, Tom Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Mount Clear Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Mckeegan, Samuel Approved 2016-11-16 2016-11-30
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mckenna, Matthew Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-30
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Central Highlands Football League Mckenzie, Callum Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-08
Central Highlands Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Mckenzie, Callum Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-12
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Mckenzie, Jeremiah Pending 2017-04-06  
Mininera and District Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Mckenzie, Jeremiah Pending 2017-04-20  
Wimmera Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Mckenzie, Jeremiah Approved 2016-04-29 2017-02-27
Wimmera Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Mckenzie, Jeremiah Approved 2016-06-28 2017-04-21
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mckercher, Ethan Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Mckercher, Kiara-Lea Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-07
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Mckindlay, Prudence Approved 2017-02-22 2017-05-06
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Mckinnon, Joseph Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-14
North Ballarat City Football Club Hampden Football Netball League Mclaren, Ethan Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-15
Redan Football Netball Club Sunraysia Football and Netball League Mclean, Lachlan Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-12
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Redan Football Netball Club Mclean, Lachlan Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-20
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Mcleod, Tarelle Pending 2017-02-14  
East Ballarat Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Mcloughlin, Will Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-09
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Mcmaster, Dominique Approved 2017-05-06 2017-05-06
East Point Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mcmasters, Ethan Approved 2016-12-05 2016-12-08
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Mcneill, Brooke Pending 2017-04-28  
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcneill-Wren, India Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-24
Mount Clear Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Mcphan, Blake Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-22
East Point Football Netball Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Mcphan, Blake Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
Wimmera Football League East Point Football Netball Club Mcqueen, Jake Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-16
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Mcqueen, Jake Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-27
Melton South Football Netball Club AFL Masters Carnival Mcrae, Scott Approved 2016-09-15 2016-09-16
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Mcvitty, Samuel Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-16
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Meacham, Wayne Approved 2017-02-17 2017-02-21
Sunbury Football Netball Club AFL Cairns Medcraft, Mathew Approved 2017-03-04 2017-03-06
AFL Cairns Sunbury Football Netball Club Medcraft, Mathew Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-12
Sunbury Football Netball Club AFL Cairns Medcraft, Mathew Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-25
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Medina, Ivan Approved 2017-04-09 2017-04-13
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Meerbach, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-30
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Meier, Tahlia Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-17
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Meizys, Skye Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-04
East Point Football Netball Club Wimmera Football League Mellington, Keegan Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-18
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Mercer, Scarlett Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-27
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Middleton, Alex Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-28
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Mifsud, Amber Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mifsud, Liv Approved 2016-09-27 2016-09-27
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Mifsud, Liv Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Darley Football Club Western Border Football League Miletic, Kobe Pending 2017-05-03  
Southern Football Netball League Ballarat Football Netball Club Milikins, Brad Approved 2017-03-16 2017-04-03
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Millar, Coby Pending 2017-03-02  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Millard, Dylan Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-06
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Miller, Harry Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club North Ballarat City Football Club Miller, Hugh Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Miller, Mackenzie Pending 2017-03-29  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Millett, Lukas Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-28
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Millikan, James Approved 2017-04-24 2017-04-28
Central Highlands Football League Darley Football Club Minns, Travis Approved 2016-03-21 2017-04-11
AFL Barwon East Point Football Netball Club Mitchell, Benjamin Pending 2017-03-20  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mitchell, Thomas Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Darley Football Club Mitchell, Tyler Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Moffat, Logan Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-05
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Moffat, Logan Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-12
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Moffat, Logan Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-18
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Moiler, Dan Pending 2017-05-18  
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Molan, Alexander Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Molan, Charlie Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Molan, Sophie Approved 2016-09-27 2016-09-27
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Molan, Sophie Approved 2017-02-08 2017-03-01
Melton Football Club Incorporated Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mollison, Michael Pending 2016-10-03  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Monk, Harrison Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Melton Football Club Incorporated Geelong and District Football League Montgomery, Mitchell Pending 2017-04-23  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Monzell, Ryan Pending 2017-04-24  
Ballarat Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mooney, Alexander Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-05
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Mooney, Lucinda Approved 2017-04-26 2017-04-28
Ballarat Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mooney, Thomas Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-26
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Mooney, Tobias Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-30
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Moorby, Cooper Denied 2017-03-05 2017-03-14
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Moore, Jordan Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-21
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Moore, Seth Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Redan Football Netball Club Sunraysia Football and Netball League Morrish, Thomas Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Redan Football Netball Club Morrish, Thomas Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-31
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Redan Football Netball Club Morrish, Thomas Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Morrison, Luke Pending 2017-05-19  
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Muir, Annabel Approved 2017-03-22 2017-04-26
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Muir, Joel Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-01
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Redan Football Netball Club Muir, Jordan Pending 2017-04-20  
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Muir, Kelvin Cancelled 2017-05-18  
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Muir, Kelvin Pending 2017-05-18  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mullane, Ashley Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-18
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Murley, Cooper Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
North Ballarat City Football Club Bendigo Football League Murphy, Harry Approved 2016-11-22 2017-02-23
East Point Football Netball Club Wimmera Football League Murphy, Jesse Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-22
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Redan Football Netball Club Murphy, Oscar Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-20
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) North Ballarat City Football Club Murphy, Thomas Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-23
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Murphy, Thomas Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-31
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Murphy-Mckay, Seamus Approved 2016-02-18 2017-03-28
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Darling Downs Murray, Mitch Pending 2017-05-20  
Redan Football Netball Club Sebastopol Football Netball Club Musgrove, Flynn Approved 2017-04-24 2017-05-19
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Muzik, Rory Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-31
Darley Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Myers, Billy Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-12
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Naidu, Taruni Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-07
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Nash, Ned Approved 2016-09-16 2016-09-20
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Nash, Ned Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Sebastopol Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Neil, Kylaah Approved 2017-04-23 2017-04-28
Central Highlands Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Neumann, Benjamin Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-23
Central Highlands Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Neumann, Noah Cancelled 2017-03-05  
Central Highlands Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Neumann, Noah Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-23
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Neville, Kirby Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-16
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club New, Damon Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-15
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Newton, Eamon Approved 2017-02-14 2017-03-01
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Newton, Jayden Approved 2017-04-27 2017-05-03
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Newton, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-22
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Nijam, Tom Approved 2016-11-29 2017-02-06
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Nikkelson, Beau Approved 2016-04-14 2017-05-04
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Noble, Brock Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
AFL Barwon North Ballarat City Football Club Norton, Daniel Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-25
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Norwood, Thomas Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-09
Melton Football Club Incorporated Melton South Football Netball Club Notman, Matthew Denied 2016-11-09 2016-11-14
Melton Football Club Incorporated Melton South Football Netball Club Notman, Matthew Denied 2017-02-03 2017-02-03
Melton Football Club Incorporated Melton South Football Netball Club Notman, Matthew Denied 2017-02-25 2017-02-25
Melton Football Club Incorporated Melton South Football Netball Club Notman, Matthew Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-11
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Nunn, Tyler Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Nutt, Daniel Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-07
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Nye, Millicent Pending 2017-02-14  
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League O'Brien, Bridgette Approved 2017-02-18 2017-02-19
Ballarat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games O'Brien, Jack Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP O'Connell, Joel Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-10
Ballarat Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Connell-Paladino, Casey Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-06
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League O'Doherty-Bowman, Ebony Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-22
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club O'Keefe, Angus Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-15
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club O'Keefe, Bailey Approved 2017-03-05 2017-03-15
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League O'Keefe, Ben Approved 2016-03-14 2017-03-20
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club O'Keefe, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-15
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League O'Keefe, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-16 2017-04-01
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club O'Keefe, Rory Approved 2017-03-05 2017-03-15
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League O'Loughlan , Zachary Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-16
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League O'Loughlan, Georgia Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-05
Sebastopol Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Oakley, Tynan Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ohlsen, Bailey Denied 2017-05-06 2017-05-06
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Okely, Dustin Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Olver, Max Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-26
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Orlowski, James Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-07
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Oro, William Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-28
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL & TAC CUP Orr, Mark Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-21
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Orr, Thomas Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ovenden, Timothy Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Owen, Brandon Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-30
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Page - Lutze, Natasha Pending 2017-03-29  
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Page, Dylan Approved 2016-11-25 2017-02-11
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Page, Shane Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Paisley, Candice Approved 2017-02-24 2017-02-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Palmer, Mark Pending 2017-04-24  
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Pardo, Jesse Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Parente, Jack Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Ballarat Football Netball Club East Point Football Netball Club Parini, Sean Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-15
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football Netball Club Parisi, Marcus Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-09
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football Netball Club Parisi, Trent Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-29
Darley Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Parsons, Bailey Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-01
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Parsons, Bailey Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Parsons, Joshua Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-02
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Partington, Georgia Approved 2017-05-06 2017-05-06
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Partington, Joshua Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Melton Football Club Incorporated Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Patmore, Corey Approved 2016-11-01 2016-11-23
Darley Football Club AFL Canberra Pawczynski, Shaun Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Paye, Pucho Approved 2017-02-01 2017-04-11
AFL Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Payne, Brenton Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-22
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Payne, Brenton Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-27
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Payne, Jordan Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-07
AFL Barwon Redan Football Netball Club Peace, Brendan Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-01
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Darley Football Club Peacock, Dale Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-07
AFL Melton South Football Netball Club Pears, Tayte Approved 2017-03-20 2017-04-03
Eastern Football League (EFL) Darley Football Club Pearson, Jay Approved 2016-11-04 2016-11-14
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Pegg, Joshua Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-31
Wimmera Football League Redan Football Netball Club Pennant, Charlie Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-19
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Barwon Pennisi, Ben Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-27
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Barwon Pennisi, Jake Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-13
East Point Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Pepper, Travis Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Perks, Charlie Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Perry, Rhys Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
North Ballarat City Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Pertzel, Isaac Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-15
Central Highlands Football League Melton South Football Netball Club Peters, Ben Pending 2017-02-01  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club East Point Football Netball Club Peters, Jordan Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Pettitt, Flynn Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-02
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Peucker, William Approved 2016-09-16 2016-09-20
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football Netball Club Phelps, Mitchell Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-28
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Philip, Victor Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-30
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Phillips, Catherine Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Phillips, Liam Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-30
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Phillips, Liam Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-01
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football Netball Club Phillips, Liam Approved 2017-04-16 2017-04-18
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Phillips, Liam Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Phillips, Mitchell Approved 2016-09-16 2016-09-20
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Colac & District Football & Netball League Phillips, Samuel Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Ballarat Football Netball Club Mount Clear Junior Football Club Pilbeam, Jack Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-21
Ballarat Football Netball Club Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Pilmore, Zade Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-19
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Pinder, Lara Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Pitts, Caelan Approved 2017-03-18 2017-04-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Poland, Matthew Approved 2016-11-01 2016-11-12
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Polkinghorne , Elly Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Polkinghorne, Jake Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Polkinghorne, Riley Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Central Highlands Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Popple, Mackenzie Denied 2017-03-05 2017-03-09
Central Highlands Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Popple, Mackenzie Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-28
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Porteous, Dylan Approved 2017-04-25 2017-04-27
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Porter, Will Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-18
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Porter, Will Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-25
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Porter, Will Approved 2016-09-07 2016-09-07
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Porter, Will Approved 2016-09-15 2016-09-15
North Central Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Postlethwaite, Kyle Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-20
AFL Barwon North Ballarat City Football Club Potter, Rian Approved 2017-05-06 2017-05-09
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Powell , Michael Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Powell, Taine Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-18
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Prebble, Kristen Approved 2016-09-27 2016-09-27
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Prebble, Kristen Approved 2017-02-08 2017-02-09
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Presnell, Thomas Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-30
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Presnell, Thomas Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Price, James Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-30
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Price, Joshua Approved 2017-04-15 2017-04-20
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Pring, Nathan Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Football Netball East Gippsland East Point Football Netball Club Provan, Terry Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-04
Central Highlands Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Prozzo, Dylan Approved 2016-11-29 2017-02-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Prudek, John Approved 2017-03-22 2017-04-06
Melton Football Club Incorporated Kyabram District Football Netball League Quick, Benjamin Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-22
Mount Clear Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Quick, Isaac Approved 2016-11-02 2017-04-20
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Quick, William Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-19
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Western Region Football League (WRFL) Quinlan, Josh Approved 2017-02-20 2017-02-27
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Raine, Clay Approved 2017-02-01 2017-04-20
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Rainsford, Jessica Pending 2017-04-27  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rajesh, Siddharth Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
South East Juniors (SEJ) Melton South Football Netball Club Rajtmajer, Blade Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-19
Darley Football Club Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Randall, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-17
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Randich, Chelsea Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-14
Sebastopol Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Randich, Hayley Approved 2017-02-18 2017-02-28
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Ranieri, Luca Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ranieri, Riely Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ratcliffe, Mia Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ratcliffe, Zoe Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Darley Football Club Melton South Football Netball Club Ratkowski, Lochlan Approved 2017-02-15 2017-03-14
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Rattley, Kade Approved 2016-11-24 2017-04-20
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Rattley, Rylan Approved 2016-11-24 2017-04-20
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rattya, Joel Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-15
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Raven, Kynan Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-12
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Raven, Tarun Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-12
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Rawlings, Emily Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-27
Melton South Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Reardon, Antonio Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-18
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Reardon, Matthew Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Reath, Yual Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-29
East Point Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Reddrop, Leigh Approved 2017-03-12 2017-03-28
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riverina Football League Redfern, Joseph Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-08
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Redmond, Deejay Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-27
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Reed, Christopher Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-29
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Rees, Bailey Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-30
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rees, Riley Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Reid , Skylar Approved 2017-04-29 2017-04-29
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Reid, Keely Approved 2017-04-29 2017-04-29
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Reid, William Jack Barnaby Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-21
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Revell, Anthony Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Ballarat Football Netball Club Reynolds, Micah Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-07
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Richards, Jack Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Hampden Football Netball League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Richards, Joel Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-20
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Richards, Nathan Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-24
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Central Highlands Football League Richardson, Cameron Approved 2016-11-09 2017-03-23
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Richardson, Cooper Approved 2017-02-17 2017-04-03
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Richardson, Elisabeth Approved 2017-02-25 2017-02-27
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Rieniets, James Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-18
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Riley, Ben Approved 2017-02-24 2017-03-13
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Rilloraza, Dunedmond Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Rinaldi, Enna Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-14
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Rinaldi, Milla Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-14
East Point Football Netball Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Rippon, Nicholas Approved 2016-02-12 2017-03-23
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Rippon, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-24
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football Netball Club Ritchens, Joel Approved 2017-04-11 2017-05-04
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Rivers, Mathilda Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-14
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rivers, Max Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Roberts, Brady Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-01
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Mount Clear Junior Football Club Roberts, Carl Approved 2017-04-09 2017-04-11
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Geelong and District Football League Robertson, Caide Approved 2017-02-02 2017-03-30
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Centrals Conference Robertson, Carter Approved 2017-04-24 2017-04-26
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Robertson, Emily Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Robertson, Fraser Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-04
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Robertson, Tanner Approved 2017-02-05 2017-04-13
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Robinson, Alexander Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Robinson, Blake Approved 2017-02-24 2017-04-05
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Robinson, Darcy Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-28
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Robinson, Scarlett Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-29
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Robinson, Sophia Isabella Pina Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-19
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Robson, Isabella Approved 2016-09-27 2016-09-27
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Robson, Isabella Approved 2017-02-08 2017-04-20
Ballarat Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Rodd, Mitchell Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-28
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ronan, Chloe Approved 2017-02-10 2017-03-01
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Ronan, Connor Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-28
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Ross, Amiilea Pending 2017-02-05  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ross, Amiilea Approved 2017-02-21 2017-02-25
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ross, Charli Approved 2017-02-17 2017-03-02
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ross, Henry Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) East Point Football Netball Club Rotumah-Onus, Mickitja Denied 2017-05-02 2017-05-03
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) East Point Football Netball Club Rotumah-Onus, Mickitja Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-06
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Central Highlands Football League Rousch, James Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-06
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Roverts, Michael Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-25
Colac & District Football & Netball League Darley Football Club Roy, Dan Approved 2016-11-04 2016-11-14
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Roy, Dan Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Russell, Mark Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-15
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Ryan, Dean Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-28
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Queensland Ryan, Glenn Pending 2017-02-02  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Said, Benjamin Approved 2017-03-06 2017-04-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Sammut, Matt Approved 2017-04-24 2017-05-15
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Sarah, Thomas Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-16
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Sardo, Jamie Approved 2017-03-20 2017-04-19
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Sardo, Jesse Approved 2017-02-08 2017-02-27
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Sardo, Nick Approved 2017-03-20 2017-04-19
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sarkezi, Liam Approved 2017-02-23 2017-04-06
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Saunders, Jaymie Approved 2017-02-08 2017-02-23
East Point Football Netball Club Goulburn Valley Football League Scales, Max Approved 2017-03-20 2017-04-12
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Scarcella, Antonio Approved 2017-03-24 2017-04-05
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Scardamaglia, Monique Approved 2017-03-03 2017-05-02
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Scarff, Mikayla Approved 2017-02-25 2017-02-27
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Schaper, James Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-17
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Schaper, Matthew Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
North Ballarat City Football Club Sunraysia Football and Netball League Schliefert, Jared Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-26
Redan Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Schnerring, Tom Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-14
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Schreenan, Finnella Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-15
Eastern Football League (EFL) Darley Football Club Scotland, Heath Approved 2016-11-07 2016-11-09
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Scott, Curtly Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-06
East Point Football Netball Club Far North Football League Scott, Harvey Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-21
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Scott, Maddie Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Darley Football Club Sebastian, Jeremy Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-13
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Seccull, Riley Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-08
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Sedgwick, Aaron Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-03
Darley Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Seggie, Blake Pending 2017-05-18  
AFL Barwon East Point Football Netball Club Semmens, Daniel Approved 2016-11-24 2017-03-08
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sharp, Harry Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Shearer, Sinead Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sheen, Jasmine Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Sherlock, Scott Approved 2016-04-15 2017-04-20
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sherlock, Scott Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Murray Football League Shilling, Jacob Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-25
Sunbury Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Short, Adam Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Short, Alix Approved 2017-03-03 2017-04-20
Melton Football Club Incorporated Heathcote District Football League Inc. Sidebottom, Lachlan Approved 2016-11-18 2016-11-29
East Point Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Sieben, Lincoln Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-20
North Ballarat City Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Simpson , Benjamin Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-08
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Simpson, George Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Simpson, Thomas Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-25
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Simpson, Thomas Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-21
Redan Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Sinclair, George Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-30
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sinclair, Rebecca Approved 2016-09-27 2016-09-27
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sinclair, Rebecca Approved 2017-02-08 2017-02-08
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sinclair, Rebecca Approved 2017-04-29 2017-04-29
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Slater, Dominic Approved 2017-03-24 2017-04-01
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Slater, James Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-30
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Sleep, Jackson Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-06
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football Netball Club Sleep, Jackson Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-20
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sleight, Ben Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-31
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sleight, Dale Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-28
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Smale, Mackenzie Approved 2017-02-17 2017-02-17
Redan Football Netball Club Goulburn Valley Football League Small, Elliott Approved 2016-11-23 2016-11-30
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Smith , Brooke Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Smith, Callum Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Gippsland League Sunbury Football Netball Club Smith, Christopher Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-21
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Smith, Liam Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-22
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Smith, Mathew Cancelled 2017-02-09  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Smith, Mathew Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-31
Redan Football Netball Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Smith, Zachary Approved 2017-04-23 2017-05-11
Melton South Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Smith-Bye, Matthew Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
AFL Capricornia Sunbury Football Netball Club Smithwick, Steven Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-20
Murray Football League Redan Football Netball Club Smyth, Benjamin Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-31
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Smyth, Kynan Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Sobczak, Kobe Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-01
AFL Barwon East Point Football Netball Club Solly, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-05
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Soloman, Mako Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-27
Darley Football Club Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Solomon, Benjamin Denied 2017-03-26 2017-04-02
Darley Football Club Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Solomon, Benjamin Approved 2017-04-15 2017-04-21
Melton South Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sortino, Benjamin Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL & TAC CUP Souter, Blake Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-15
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Spano, Kiara Approved 2017-04-29 2017-04-30
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sparkman, Joshua Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Central Highlands Football League Darley Football Club Speak, Aaron Approved 2017-04-15 2017-04-21
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Speakman, Jamie-Lee Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-31
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Ovens & Murray Football League Speight, Benjamin Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-01
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Spinner, Luke Approved 2017-04-24 2017-04-28
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Spinner, Luke Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Darley Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Spiteri, Leigh Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-27
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Spratling, Andrew Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-10
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Spratling, Nicholas Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-08
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Spratling, Nicholas Approved 2017-04-29 2017-05-04
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Spratling, Zali Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-02
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Squire, Bailey Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-07
Central Highlands Football League Mount Clear Junior Football Club Squire, Henry Pending 2017-04-20  
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Squire, Henry Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-21
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Squire, Jack Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-21
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Stahl, Cassandra Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-29
East Point Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Staley, Jordan Approved 2016-11-29 2017-01-23
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Gold Coast Juniors Stansbie, Dominic Approved 2017-03-27 2017-04-28
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Stapleton, Thomas Approved 2016-11-18 2016-11-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Steel, Ashley Pending 2017-04-06  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Steenhuis, Zara Approved 2017-02-14 2017-04-20
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Stephens, Brylee Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Stephens, Ruby Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-14
AFL Redan Football Netball Club Stephenson, Orren Approved 2015-03-02 2017-03-07
Redan Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Stephenson, Orren Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-14
Ballarat Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Stepnell, Caitlyn Approved 2017-05-01 2017-05-07
Ballarat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Stepnell, Charlie Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Stevens, Benjamin Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-19
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL & TAC CUP Stevens, Dyson Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-06
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Stevens, Nicholas Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Sebastopol Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Stewart, Callum Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Stewart, Cane Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-27
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Stewart, Zachary Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-13
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Stokes, David Approved 2016-04-13 2017-01-05
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Stone, Fletcher Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Stonehouse, Ben Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-07
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Stowe, Meg Approved 2017-02-17 2017-02-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Darley Football Club Strangio, Brayden Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-06
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Stranks, Cree Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Stubbs, Jordan Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-22
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Stuhldreier, Nicholas Cancelled 2017-02-08  
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Stuhldreier, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-06
AFL Barwon Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Stuhldreier, Ryley Approved 2016-11-25 2017-03-03
Melton South Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sullivan, Brody Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Darley Football Club Geelong and District Football League Sullivan, Laiton Pending 2017-02-03  
Redan Football Netball Club Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Sullivan, Nick Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-19
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sultana, Danielle Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
North Central Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Summers, Jordan Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-27
Ballarat Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Summers, Jordan Denied 2017-04-13 2017-04-14
Ballarat Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Summers, Jordan Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-19
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Surgeon, Ryan Pending 2017-02-21  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Sutherland, Adam Pending 2017-04-24  
Hampden Football Netball League Ballarat Football Netball Club Sutherland, Jack Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-13
Ballarat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sutton, Harry Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Sweet, Alex Approved 2016-11-30 2017-02-23
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Tango, Alanah Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-04
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tanner, Rylan Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Tanti, Kate Pending 2017-04-28  
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Taranto, Patrick Approved 2017-04-16 2017-04-21
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Goulburn Valley Football League Tate, Oliver Denied 2017-03-10 2017-03-14
Sebastopol Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Tate, Oliver Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Tatnell, Bailey Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-20
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Taylor, Joshua Pending 2017-03-17  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Taylor, Logan Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-29
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Taylor, Michael Approved 2016-04-03 2017-03-07
East Point Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Taylor, Mitchell Approved 2017-02-21 2017-04-20
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tebble, Ethan Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-30
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tebble, Ethan Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Ballarat Football Netball Club AFL Queensland Templeton, Thomas Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-18
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Central Highlands Football League Thacker, Mathew Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-08
Central Highlands Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Thacker, Mathew Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-12
Central Highlands Football League Darley Football Club Thacker, Nicholas Approved 2016-11-04 2016-11-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Darley Football Club Thatcher, Veronica Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-06
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Thatcher, Veronica Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Thomas, Charlise Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-15
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Thomas, Crystal Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-15
Loddon Valley Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Thomas, Dylan Approved 2017-04-16 2017-04-19
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Thomas, Ruby Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-04
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Thompson, Joshua Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-27
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Thompson, Ryan Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-27
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Thompson, Zane Pending 2017-04-21  
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Thorburn, Leah Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Thornton, Jack Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
SANFL Juniors Redan Football Netball Club Thurling, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-15
East Point Football Netball Club King Island Football Association Tian, Brendan Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-19
Wimmera Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Tickner, Will Approved 2017-04-25 2017-04-28
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Toan, Andrew Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-20
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Toman, Daniel Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-10
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Toose, Fletcher Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Topui, Viliami Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-28
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Trainor, Evelyn Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Treloar, Nathan Approved 2017-03-25 2017-04-06
Ballarat Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Trethowan, Alyssa Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-29
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Trimboli, Mitchell Approved 2016-11-10 2016-11-15
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Troon, Delaney Pending 2017-04-26  
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Troon, Maya Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-29
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Troon, Maya Jane Pending 2017-03-16  
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Troon, Nelson Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Troon, Samuel Pending 2017-03-27  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Ballarat Football Netball Club Troughton, Max Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-19
Ballarat Football Netball Club Colac & District Football & Netball League Troughton, Max Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-13
Colac & District Football & Netball League Ballarat Football Netball Club Troughton, Max Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Trowsdale, Patrick Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-21
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Truong, Jade Pending 2017-03-29  
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Truswell, Michael Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Tsalacopoulus, Jessie Approved 2017-03-07 2017-04-28
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Tsardakis, Chris Approved 2016-11-30 2017-02-21
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Tschujasehenko , Tahlia Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-04
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Tucker, Caroline Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Redan Football Netball Club Northern Football League (NFL) Tucker, Ebony Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-14
East Ballarat Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Tuddenham, Mitchell Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-20
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tuddenham, Nathan Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tuddenham, Patrick Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Sebastopol Football Netball Club North Ballarat City Football Club Tully, William Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-10
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Tuminello, Matthew Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-07
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tung, Daniel Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Tung, Jaime Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-19
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Tung, Steven Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-10
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Twaits, Harry Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Tymms, Aaron Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ussher, Annabelle Lee Approved 2017-05-06 2017-05-06
Darley Football Club Geelong and District Football League Vakirevic, Daniel Approved 2017-02-11 2017-03-30
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Valpied, Fred Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Valucava, Neimani Pending 2017-03-29  
Ballarat Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Van De Heuvel, Sophie Approved 2017-02-08 2017-04-30
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Van Der Poel, Jasmyn Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-07
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Van Der Voort, Liam Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-31
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Van Leth, Trae Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Van Meel, Sam Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-24
Frankston and District Junior Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Vanderwert, Tyler Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-06
East Point Football Netball Club Wimmera Football League Vearing, Xavier Approved 2017-03-22 2017-04-26
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Vella, Madison Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-04
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Vella, Taydem Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-20
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Vercoe, Liam Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
AFL Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Viojo-Rainbow, Dillon Pending 2017-03-22  
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Viojo-Rainbow, Dillon Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-27
Ballarat Football Netball Club North Ballarat City Football Club Vranesic, Adam Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-30
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Vulic, James Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-30
Hampden Football Netball League Redan Football Netball Club Wain, Joshua Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-29
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Canberra Wakefield, Thomas Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Melton Football Club Incorporated WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Walker, Jack Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Wallace, Bly Approved 2017-03-07 2017-04-22
Darley Football Club Northern Football League (NFL) Wallace, Chloe Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Northern Football League (NFL) Darley Football Club Wallace, Chloe Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-20
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Wallace, Chloe Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Ballarat Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wallace, Heath Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Melton Football Club Incorporated Western Region Football League (WRFL) Wallace, Nathan Denied 2017-04-18 2017-04-21
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Waller, Max Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Walsh, Harrison Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-28
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Walshe, Shayla Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-14
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Walters, Adam Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-28
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Walters, Hayden Approved 2017-03-28 2017-05-01
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Walters, Jarryd Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-21
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Walters, Millie Approved 2017-02-24 2017-02-24
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Walton, Lachlan Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-13
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ward, Brodie Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-18
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ward, Brodie Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-25
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ward, Brodie Approved 2016-09-07 2016-09-07
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ward, Brodie Approved 2016-09-15 2016-09-15
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ward, Mitchell Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-12
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ward, Mitchell Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ward, Tahla Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-04
East Point Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Waterbury, Keenan Approved 2016-10-03 2016-10-04
East Point Football Netball Club Redan Football Netball Club Waterbury, Keenan Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-23
Redan Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Waterbury, Keenan Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-24
Melton South Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Watkins, Jack Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Melton South Football Netball Club AFL Masters Carnival Watkins, Jason Approved 2016-09-13 2016-09-14
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Watts, Hayley Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-14
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Weadley, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Barwon Weatherhead, Vincent Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-11
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Webb, Daniel Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-16
Redan Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Webster, Josh Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-16
East Point Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Weightman, Nicholas Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-13
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Welsh, Mitchell Approved 2016-09-16 2016-09-19
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Welsh, Mitchell Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Weyburg, Maddison Approved 2017-02-27 2017-02-27
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Weyburg, Sienna Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-19
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Weyers, Lily Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-14
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Whatmore, Jaylen Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-31
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Wheelahan, Jacob Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Darley Football Club White, Cameron Pending 2017-04-20  
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League White, Cendrine Approved 2017-05-14 2017-05-14
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League White, Jordan Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-28
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League White, Zac Cancelled 2017-03-01  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League White, Zac Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-28
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League White-Powell, Jayden Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-28
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Whitehand, Jai Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-20
Melton Football Club Incorporated WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Whitehand, Jai Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-30
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Whiting, Scott Approved 2016-11-25 2017-01-17
East Point Football Netball Club West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Whittaker, Brad Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-08
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Whittard, Braeden Pending 2017-05-18  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Whittard, Braeden Approved 2017-04-24 2017-05-18
AFL Barwon East Point Football Netball Club Whittington, Thomas Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Wilde, Hudson Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Wilde, Hudson Approved 2017-05-06 2017-05-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Wilde, Murphy Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-20
East Point Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Wildermoth, Jude Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-06
Sunbury Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wilkins, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-27
East Point Football Netball Club Alberton Football Netball League Williamson, Broden Approved 2017-03-26 2017-03-30
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club North Ballarat City Football Club Willowhite, Nicholas Approved 2016-08-12  
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football Netball Club Wilson, Aaron Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-19
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Wilson, Ben Approved 2017-02-15 2017-03-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Wilson, Brodie Approved 2016-08-19 2016-08-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Wilson, Daniel Approved 2017-03-24 2017-04-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Wilson, Kayne Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-05
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Wilson, Maddisyn Approved 2017-05-07 2017-05-12
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wilson, Max Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wilson, Nicholas Approved 2017-02-24 2017-03-10
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wilson, Ryan Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Wilson, Tiffany Approved 2017-05-07 2017-05-12
Sapphire Coast AFL Redan Football Netball Club Wilson, Zak Approved 2016-04-12 2017-03-23
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Redan Football Netball Club Wilson-Stanton, Joshua Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-21
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Wolf, Bella Approved 2017-04-26 2017-05-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Wood, Brayden Denied 2017-04-12 2017-04-20
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wood, Liam Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
North Central Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Wood, Scott Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-13
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woods, Jemima Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-07
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Worboyes, Matilda Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-04
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Wright, Addison Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-04
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Wright, Tylah Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Yates-Bailey, Dechlan Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-08
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Yeung, Oliver Approved 2017-04-14 2017-04-19
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games York, Ethan Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Ballarat Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Youl, Liam Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-28
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Young, Bailey Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Young, Kallen Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-22
Darley Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Young, Matthew Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-03
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Young, William Approved 2016-11-14 2017-04-20
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Young, William Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Zakynthinos, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-26
Darley Football Club SJ Sydney Harbour Zielecki, Keegan Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-06
Darley Football Club SJ Sydney Harbour Zielecki, Riley Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-06
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Zuell, Luke Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-06