Clearances Report

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Alexander, Jordan Pending 2016-11-23  
Ballarat Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Andrews, Cooper Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-05
Ballarat Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Andrews, Cooper Approved 2016-08-19 2016-08-19
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Appleby, Flynn Approved 2016-08-08 2016-08-12
Central Murray Football Netball League Melton Football Club Incorporated Archard, Ben Denied 2016-11-03 2016-11-08
Darley Football Club Melton South Football Netball Club Banner, Mitchell Denied 2016-11-28 2016-11-29
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bolt, Abbi Approved 2016-09-27 2016-09-27
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Brokenshow, Peter Approved 2016-08-06 2016-08-11
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Burgess, Joshua Pending 2016-11-09  
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Butters, Zak Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-12
Central Highlands Football League Melton Football Club Incorporated Button, Thomas Approved 2016-11-22 2016-11-28
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Cairns, Jesse Approved 2016-11-15 2016-11-23
Central Highlands Football League Darley Football Club Carrick, Jackson Pending 2016-11-28  
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL & TAC CUP Carter, Ryan Approved 2016-08-03 2016-08-03
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL & TAC CUP Carter, Ryan Approved 2016-09-08 2016-09-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Chahine, Jacob Approved 2016-08-19 2016-08-19
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Chivers, Lachlan Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-12
Darley Football Club Bendigo Football League Clancy, Michael Pending 2016-11-15  
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Colley, Zane Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-18
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Colley, Zane Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-25
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Colley, Zane Approved 2016-09-07 2016-09-07
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Colley, Zane Approved 2016-09-15 2016-09-15
North Ballarat City Football Club Bendigo Football League Coon, Matthew Pending 2016-11-22  
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Craig-Peters, Cooper Approved 2016-09-15 2016-09-19
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Gippsland League Cupido, Damian Pending 2016-11-15  
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cupido, Damian Approved 2016-11-17 2016-11-18
Sebastopol Football Netball Club East Point Football Netball Club Darcy, Lianah Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-20
AFL Capricornia East Point Football Netball Club Daunt, Max Approved 2016-11-16 2016-11-26
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Dawborn, Hasker Approved 2016-11-25 2016-11-30
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dodd, Ben Approved 2016-09-15 2016-09-15
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Masters Carnival Dodd, Michael Approved 2016-09-14 2016-09-24
Mount Clear Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Domic, Aiden Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-17
Central Highlands Football League Darley Football Club Doyle, Kyle Pending 2016-11-15  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Fairhead, Patrick Approved 2016-11-24 2016-11-25
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Fawcett, Jyson Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-18
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Fawcett, Jyson Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-25
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Fawcett, Jyson Approved 2016-09-07 2016-09-07
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Fawcett, Jyson Approved 2016-09-15 2016-09-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Fevola, Brendan Pending 2016-11-28  
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Field, Maddison Approved 2016-09-27 2016-09-27
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Foley, Daniel Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-18
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fruend, Shanae Approved 2016-09-27 2016-09-27
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Geary, Matthew Approved 2016-11-16 2016-11-27
Melton South Football Netball Club AFL Masters Carnival Geddes, Shane Approved 2016-09-14 2016-09-15
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Glanford, Patrick Approved 2016-09-16 2016-09-19
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Goater, Luke Approved 2016-08-19 2016-08-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Darley Football Club Graham, Brian Pending 2016-11-04  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Darley Football Club Graham, Christopher Approved 2016-11-04 2016-11-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Grigg, Angus Approved 2016-11-16 2016-11-23
Redan Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Hamilton, Tanner Approved 2016-11-22 2016-11-30
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hannett, Emily Approved 2016-09-27 2016-09-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Hardiman, Cooper Approved 2016-08-19 2016-08-19
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Darley Football Club Hawkins, Ricky Pending 2016-11-04  
Central Highlands Football League Darley Football Club Herring, Lachlan Approved 2016-11-04 2016-11-15
Ovens & Murray Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Heta, Dean Approved 2016-11-25 2016-12-08
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hoey, Max Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-18
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hoey, Rockey Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-18
Eastern Football League (EFL) Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Hooper, Jayden Approved 2016-11-23 2016-11-29
Redan Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Horbury, Nathan Approved 2016-09-30 2016-10-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Huckstepp, Matthew Approved 2016-11-01 2016-11-10
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hughes, Portia Approved 2016-09-27 2016-09-27
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Hutchison, Jye Denied 2016-11-25 2016-12-04
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jackson, Amy Approved 2016-09-27 2016-09-27
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games James, Maddison Approved 2016-09-27 2016-09-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Jordan, Ben Pending 2016-11-28  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kawa, Jasmine Approved 2016-09-27 2016-09-27
Darley Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kennedy, Michael Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-18
Darley Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kennedy, Steven Approved 2016-11-04 2016-11-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Kight, Dylan Pending 2016-11-21  
Darley Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Knight, Richard Approved 2016-11-21 2016-11-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Darley Football Club Kur, Abraham Pending 2016-11-04  
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kyatt, Samuel Approved 2016-09-16 2016-09-19
Sunbury Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Landt, Jack Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-14
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Leckie, Gabrielle Approved 2016-09-27 2016-09-27
North Ballarat City Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Lovison, Isaac Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-05
Central Highlands Football League Darley Football Club Luck-Taylor, Luke Approved 2016-11-15 2016-11-28
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mackay, Kyle Pending 2016-11-25  
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Macpherson , Charlee Approved 2016-09-27 2016-09-27
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Maksymow, Jarrah Approved 2016-11-11 2016-11-17
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Malone, Tim Pending 2016-11-23  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Markham, Taylah Approved 2016-09-27 2016-09-27
Mount Clear Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Marshall , Jesse Pending 2016-11-03  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Masters, Brendan Approved 2016-11-28 2016-11-29
Ballarat Football Netball Club Sunraysia Football and Netball League Mayne, Mackenzie Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-12
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcaloon, Katie Approved 2016-09-27 2016-09-27
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mceldrew, Darcy Approved 2016-09-16 2016-09-20
Northern Football League (NFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Mcgovern, Niall Approved 2016-11-28 2016-12-03
Sunbury Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mcinneny, Jesse Pending 2016-11-25  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mckechnie, Tom Approved 2016-09-16 2016-09-20
Mount Clear Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Mckeegan, Samuel Approved 2016-11-16 2016-11-30
East Point Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mcmasters, Ethan Approved 2016-12-05 2016-12-08
Mount Clear Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Mcphan, Blake Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-22
Melton South Football Netball Club AFL Masters Carnival Mcrae, Scott Approved 2016-09-15 2016-09-16
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mifsud, Liv Approved 2016-09-27 2016-09-27
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Moffat, Logan Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-05
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Moffat, Logan Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-12
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Moffat, Logan Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-18
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Molan, Sophie Approved 2016-09-27 2016-09-27
Melton Football Club Incorporated Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mollison, Michael Pending 2016-10-03  
North Ballarat City Football Club Bendigo Football League Murphy, Harry Pending 2016-11-22  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Nash, Ned Approved 2016-09-16 2016-09-20
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Nijam, Tom Pending 2016-11-29  
Melton Football Club Incorporated Melton South Football Netball Club Notman, Matthew Denied 2016-11-09 2016-11-14
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Page, Dylan Denied 2016-11-25 2016-12-04
Melton Football Club Incorporated Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Patmore, Corey Approved 2016-11-01 2016-11-23
Eastern Football League (EFL) Darley Football Club Pearson, Jay Approved 2016-11-04 2016-11-14
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Peucker, William Approved 2016-09-16 2016-09-20
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Phillips, Mitchell Approved 2016-09-16 2016-09-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Poland, Matthew Approved 2016-11-01 2016-11-12
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Porter, Will Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-18
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Porter, Will Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-25
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Porter, Will Approved 2016-09-07 2016-09-07
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Porter, Will Approved 2016-09-15 2016-09-15
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Powell, Taine Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-18
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Prebble, Kristen Approved 2016-09-27 2016-09-27
Central Highlands Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Prozzo, Dylan Pending 2016-11-29  
Mount Clear Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Quick, Isaac Pending 2016-11-02  
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Rattley, Kade Pending 2016-11-24  
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Rattley, Rylan Pending 2016-11-24  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Raven, Kynan Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-12
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Raven, Tarun Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-12
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Central Highlands Football League Richardson, Cameron Pending 2016-11-09  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Robinson, Alexander Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-25
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Robson, Isabella Approved 2016-09-27 2016-09-27
Colac & District Football & Netball League Darley Football Club Roy, Dan Approved 2016-11-04 2016-11-14
Eastern Football League (EFL) Darley Football Club Scotland, Heath Approved 2016-11-07 2016-11-09
AFL Barwon East Point Football Netball Club Semmens, Daniel Pending 2016-11-24  
Melton Football Club Incorporated Heathcote District Football League Inc. Sidebottom, Lachlan Approved 2016-11-18 2016-11-29
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Simpson, Thomas Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-25
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sinclair, Rebecca Approved 2016-09-27 2016-09-27
Redan Football Netball Club Goulburn Valley Football League Small, Elliott Approved 2016-11-23 2016-11-30
East Point Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Staley, Jordan Pending 2016-11-29  
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Stapleton, Thomas Approved 2016-11-18 2016-11-24
AFL Barwon Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Stuhldreier, Ryley Pending 2016-11-25  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Sweet, Alex Pending 2016-11-30  
Central Highlands Football League Darley Football Club Thacker, Nicholas Approved 2016-11-04 2016-11-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Trimboli, Mitchell Approved 2016-11-10 2016-11-15
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Tsardakis, Chris Pending 2016-11-30  
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Tung, Jaime Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-19
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ward, Brodie Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-18
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ward, Brodie Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-25
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ward, Brodie Approved 2016-09-07 2016-09-07
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ward, Brodie Approved 2016-09-15 2016-09-15
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ward, Mitchell Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-12
East Point Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Waterbury, Keenan Approved 2016-10-03 2016-10-04
Melton South Football Netball Club AFL Masters Carnival Watkins, Jason Approved 2016-09-13 2016-09-14
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Welsh, Mitchell Approved 2016-09-16 2016-09-19
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Whiting, Scott Pending 2016-11-25  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club North Ballarat City Football Club Willowhite, Nicholas Approved 2016-08-12  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Wilson, Brodie Approved 2016-08-19 2016-08-19
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Young, William Pending 2016-11-14  

Ladder - Sidebar

2016 Red Onion Creative Seniors
POS TEAM PTS
1 Lake Wendouree 64
2 Bacchus Marsh 56
3 Sunbury 56
4 Redan 52
5 North Ballarat City 52
6 Darley 36
7 East Point 32
8 Melton 32
9 Ballarat 28
10 Sebastopol 24
11 Melton South 8

PayMySport Registration Form