Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Carlisle Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Abbott, Desmond Approved 2018-09-27 2018-10-06
Metro Football League Gosnells Abraham, Justin Pending 2018-11-01  
Metro South (WA) Kwinana Acker, Adrienne Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-18
Jandakot Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Adams, Jamie Approved 2018-12-06 2018-12-07
Northern Conference Kingsway Adamson, Luke Pending 2018-11-29  
Bullcreek Leeming West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ah Siu, Matthew Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Trinity Aquinas Arangio, Gerard Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-30
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Armstrong, James Pending 2018-11-21  
Subiaco DFDC Ecu Jets Arnold, Matthew Approved 2018-11-10 2018-11-20
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsway Ash, Noah Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-14
Curtin University Wesley South West Football League Bairstow, Dylan Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Barclay, Nathan Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-27
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Barnett, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-23
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mt Lawley Barns, Fraser Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Upper Great Southern Football League Quinns District Baron, Liam Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-27
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mt Lawley Bashemule, Eric Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Northern Conference North Beach Bayley, Ben Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-25
Swan Valley Ellenbrook Bearham, Mathew Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-15
Northern Conference Kingsway Bechelli, Michael Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-10
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Cobras Bellair, Craig Approved 2018-11-23 2018-12-04
Manning Rippers Noranda Bending, Kevin Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-13
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Bendtsen, Thomas Pending 2018-11-13  
Ellenbrook Bassendean Benfield, Anthony Cancelled 2018-11-18  
Centrals Conference Ballajura Benger, Jake Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-29
West Coast Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bennet, Brad Cancelled 2018-08-06  
Bayswater Mt Lawley Bennetts, Jarrod Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-14
Northern Conference Whitford Benra , Josh Pending 2018-11-27  
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Beresford, Michael Approved 2018-11-04 2018-11-08
Secret Harbour Kwinana Bezuidenhout, Jared Denied 2018-11-09 2018-11-09
Eastern Districts Football League Cockburn Lakes Birrell, Nick Pending 2018-11-11  
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Blair, Lucas Pending 2018-11-21  
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Blair, Lucas Pending 2018-11-21  
Metro South (WA) Cobras Bloomfield, Dylan Pending 2018-11-05  
Centrals Conference Ballajura Bolin, Drew Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-28
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Bonolo, Lachlan Pending 2018-11-11  
Stirling AFL Queensland Borg, Christopher Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Bormolini, Stefan Pending 2018-11-13  
Wanneroo Metro Football League Borrello, Luke Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
Swan Valley Noranda Bostelman, Michael Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-14
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Bourne, Mason Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-25
Esperance District Football Association Wanneroo Bourne, Richard Denied 2018-11-21 2018-11-21
Fremantle C.B.C. Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bovell, Taylor Approved 2018-10-04 2018-10-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Bradbury, Egan Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-13
University West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bradshaw, Jack Pending 2018-11-27  
Collegians Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Brayshaw, Lachlan Approved 2018-10-18 2018-10-20
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Brennan, Jack Pending 2018-11-21  
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Brolin, Joshua Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-13
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kwinana Brown, Kerrilee Pending 2018-11-21  
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Brown, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-12 2018-12-04
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kwinana Brown, Telisha Pending 2018-11-21  
Kingsway High Wycombe Burney, Steven Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-21
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Burton, Riley Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-13
Northern Conference Kingsway Butler, Cody Pending 2018-11-29  
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Camarda, Nicholas Pending 2018-11-13  
East Fremantle DFDC Fremantle C.B.C. Cameron, Jack Pending 2018-11-26  
Ecu Jets Ellenbrook Cameron, Nathan Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-14
Swan Valley Noranda Campbell, Brendan Pending 2018-11-09  
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Campbell, Nicholas Pending 2018-11-11  
Bassendean Ellenbrook Carney, Scott Approved 2018-11-24 2018-12-04
Northern Conference Kingsway Carter, Dane Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-04
Centrals Conference Ballajura Chapman, Ty Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-25
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Cheedy, Mitchell Pending 2018-11-21  
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Chiarelli, Connor Pending 2018-11-13  
Swan Athletic Ellenbrook Clark, Brendan Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-21
Eastern Districts Football League Swan Valley Claxon, James Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-14
Metro Football League Gosnells Clohessy, Natalie Pending 2018-11-01  
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Cochrane, Liam Pending 2018-11-21  
Maddington Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cochrane, Matthew Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-15
Wanneroo Metro Football League Collins, Kaeleb Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Noranda Mortlock Football League Collins, Samuel Approved 2018-08-01  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Scarborough Connolly, Liam Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Cockburn Lakes Cook, Graeme Pending 2018-11-10  
Northern Conference Kingsway Costello, Joshua Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-04
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Cowlam, Jack Pending 2018-11-13  
Dianella Morley West Kimberley Football Association Cox, Jordan Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Crapper, Reece Pending 2018-11-26  
Cockburn Lakes Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Croker, Cameron Approved 2018-09-27 2018-10-04
Centrals Conference Ballajura Cross, Brodie Pending 2018-11-18  
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Athletic Cugini, Kaitlyn Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Curran, Sean Approved 2018-11-21 2018-12-05
Northern Conference Whitford Cutler, Jay Pending 2018-11-27  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Cockburn Lakes D'Rozario, Brendon Pending 2018-11-11  
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Dahelae, Naamteg Pending 2018-11-21  
Avon Football Association Kwinana Daly, Lance Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bassendean Daniels, Jason Pending 2018-11-16  
Quinns District Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Darlow, Joel Approved 2018-10-28 2018-11-05
Canning Vale AFL Masters WA Davies, Simon Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-22
Western Australian Amateur Football League Kwinana Dawes, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-15 2018-12-06
AFL Masters WA Snesa Devine, Paul Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-13
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Dilanco, Rufino Pending 2018-11-21  
Nollamara AFL Masters WA Dimer, Ernie Approved 2018-08-21  
Scarborough Picola and District Football Netball League Dingle, Jack Pending 2018-11-30  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Trinity Aquinas Dobson, Redmond Approved 2018-08-01 2018-08-03
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Donaldson, Liam Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-25
Northern Conference Whitford Donovan, Tyson Pending 2018-11-27  
Fremantle C.B.C. Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Douglas, Cameron Approved 2018-10-11 2018-10-21
Centrals Conference Ballajura Downes, Joel Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-25
Swan Athletic Ellenbrook Driessen, Matthew Pending 2018-11-13  
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Du Toit, Daniel Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-06
East Perth DFDC Noranda Durham, Matthew Approved 2018-11-01 2018-12-13
Metro South (WA) Cobras Durkin, Jarred Pending 2018-11-13  
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Dzinic, Brandon Pending 2018-11-21  
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Edgar, Jackson Pending 2018-11-13  
Mortlock Football League Carlisle Elisseou, Paul Approved 2018-11-24 2018-11-28
Northern Conference North Beach Elkarakizi, Julian Denied 2018-11-21 2018-11-23
Wembley Adelaide Footy League Ellard, Benn Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-17
East Fremantle Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ellul, Michael Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Enever, Conor Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-25
Northern Conference Whitford Fallows, Joshua Pending 2018-11-27  
Nollamara AFL Barwon Farmer, Peter Pending 2018-11-29  
Metro Football League Quinns District Ferguson, James Pending 2018-11-12  
Metro South (WA) Melville Fernie, Ryan Pending 2018-11-13  
Warnbro Swans Peel DFDC Filipek, Keegan Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-11
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Finn, Keegan Pending 2018-11-11  
South West Football League Piara Waters Florio, Michael Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-05
East Fremantle DFDC Fremantle C.B.C. Floyd, Jesse Pending 2018-11-20  
Metro South (WA) Cobras Foster, Steven Pending 2018-11-05  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Frampton, Johnathon Approved 2018-11-29 2018-11-29
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Franchina, Adam Pending 2018-11-11  
Northern Conference Kingsway Frost, Daniel Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-06
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Gage, Ethan Approved 2018-11-04 2018-11-27
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Galipo, Leo Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-25
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Snesa Gangemi , Lochie Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-21
Metro South (WA) Cobras Garbin, Ben Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-07
Goldfields Football League Bassendean Garner, Kade Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-18
Swan Athletic Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) George, Adrian Approved 2018-08-29 2018-08-30
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. George, Nathan Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-13
Cobras Fremantle C.B.C. Giancristofaro, Julian Pending 2018-11-21  
Ecu Jets Ellenbrook Gibson, Eric Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-12
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Gibson, Kevin Pending 2018-11-07  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Gilbert, Eamon Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
Avon Football Association North Beach Gill , Mitchell Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-26
Eastern Districts Football League Cockburn Lakes Giuffre, Ryan Pending 2018-11-11  
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Gleeson, Marcus Pending 2018-11-13  
Secret Harbour West Australian Football League (WAFL) Gomboc, Jack Denied 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Goodlet, Jayden Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-21
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Graham, Kane Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Wanneroo Metro Football League Graham, Nathan Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Gray, Brodie Matthew Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-14
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Gray, Ethan Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-29
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Grey, Jaylen Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-14
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Grida, Adrian Approved 2018-11-13 2018-12-08
Kingsway Goldfields Football League Grover, Cameron Pending 2018-11-18  
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Hack, Dylan Pending 2018-11-29  
Swan Athletic North Pilbara Football League Hackett, Jye Approved 2018-08-11 2018-08-15
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Hale, Colby Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-22
Swans DFDC High Wycombe Hammarstrom, Nicholas Pending 2018-11-14  
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Hardy, Adrian Pending 2018-11-21  
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Hart, Joshua Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-06
Yanchep Ecu Jets Hatch, Matthew Approved 2018-11-10 2018-11-20
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Hazeldean, Jared Pending 2018-11-21  
Ballajura West Australian Football League (WAFL) Hedlam, Michael Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-28
Nollamara AFL Masters WA Higgins, Shane Approved 2018-08-21 2018-08-24
Swan Valley Noranda Hocking, Reece Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-14
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Holman, Bayley Pending 2018-11-13  
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Holmes, Aiden Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-16
Cottesloe Adelaide Footy League Holzbauer, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-29 2018-11-30
Metro South (WA) Cobras Hopkins, Sam Pending 2018-11-05  
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Houston, Luke Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-14
High Wycombe Noranda Howard, Adam Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-14
Lynwood Ferndale Noranda Hughes, Shaun Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-09
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Hume, Alexander Pending 2018-11-05  
Wanneroo Metro Football League Hunt, Lindon Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Hyde, Connor Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-15
Wanneroo Metro Football League Imms, Joshua Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
Wanneroo Metro Football League Ingham, Matthew Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Belmont Districts Noranda Irakoze, Giles Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-13
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Jacks, Tyson Approved 2018-11-07 2018-12-01
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kwinana Jacobs, Joanne Pending 2018-11-27  
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Jaques Mitchell, Harvey Pending 2018-11-13  
Canning Vale AFL Masters WA Jenkins, Adam Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-22
Collegians Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Jenour, Christopher Approved 2018-10-02 2018-10-05
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Jenzen, Dane Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-07
South West Football League High Wycombe Jetta, Aaron Pending 2018-11-14  
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Johnson, Matthew Pending 2018-11-21  
Eastern Districts Football League Kwinana Jones, Kristian Approved 2018-11-17 2018-11-28
Fremantle C.B.C. AFLSC Seniors Kallarn, Jack Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-03
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Kellett, Dakota-Jack Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Wanneroo Metro Football League Kelly, Brett Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Mt Lawley Noranda Kelly, James Pending 2018-11-08  
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Kendrick, Louie Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-06
Kenwick West Australian Football League (WAFL) King, Mahli Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-28
Metro South (WA) Cobras Knight, Zachary Pending 2018-11-12  
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Kullack, Benjamin Pending 2018-11-21  
Eastern Districts Football League Cockburn Lakes Lang, Zac Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-20
Trinity Aquinas West Australian Football League (WAFL) Lawrence, Justin Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-27
Metro South (WA) Cobras Le Roux, Adam Pending 2018-11-11  
Warnbro Swans Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Leeson, Joshua Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-22
Upper Great Southern Football League Mt Lawley Leeson, Kade Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-14
Northern Conference Kingsway Lennon, Kade Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-04
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Lennox, Bailey Pending 2018-11-29  
Southern Football Netball League Warnbro Swans Lillimagi, Jordon Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-09
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Lillimagi, Tyson Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-21
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) North Beach Lloyd, Brooke Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-07
Metro South (WA) Kwinana Lo Presti, Tryphena Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-26
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Longmire, Angus Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Longmire, Angus Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-06
Northern Conference Whitford Luplau, Michael Pending 2018-11-27  
Scarborough Ellenbrook Macri, Francesco Approved 2018-11-25 2018-11-26
High Wycombe West Australian Football League (WAFL) Magro, Jayden Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-22
North Beach AFL Queensland Mahony, Cain Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-08
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Marsh, Jonah Pending 2018-11-13  
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Marshall, Darcy Approved 2018-11-12 2018-12-01
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Martini, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-18
Carlisle AFL Masters WA Mason, Scott Approved 2018-08-27  
Goldfields Football League Ellenbrook Maynard, Ricky Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-18
Metro South (WA) Cobras Mazzone, Joshua Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-07
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Mccafferty, Hayden Pending 2018-11-16  
Quinns District Whitford Mccann, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-18
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Mcclay , Ryan Pending 2018-11-27  
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Mccormick, Damon Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-28
West Perth DFDC Ecu Jets Mcilroy, Thomas Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-21
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kwinana Mckay, Tayla Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-26
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Whitford Mckenzie, Terrell Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Centrals Conference Ballajura Mckinnon, Callum Pending 2018-11-18  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Mclernon, Austin Cancelled 2018-11-13  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Mclernon, Austin Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-20
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ballajura Mcvee, Callum Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-29
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Meadowcroft, Aaron Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-13
Maddington North Beach Mellor, Luke Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-28
Collegians AFL Canberra Mengler, Ross Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Messere, Jesse Pending 2018-11-21  
Trinity Aquinas West Australian Football League (WAFL) Michalczyk, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-27
Willetton West Australian Football League (WAFL) Miller, Brenton Approved 2018-08-18 2018-08-18
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Miller, Jayson Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-14
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Maddington Miller, Peter Pending 2018-11-27  
High Wycombe Noranda Miller, Timothy Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-14
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Mills, Taylor Approved 2018-11-10 2018-11-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Mirco, Kyle Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-05
North Fremantle Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mitchell, Rhys Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Monaghan, Jack Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-04
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Mott, Josh Approved 2018-11-13 2018-12-13
Wanneroo Metro Football League Mullane, Ethan Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
Subiaco DFDC Ecu Jets Mumme, Tayt Pending 2018-11-20  
Belmont Districts Noranda Munkombwe, Moolwe Pending 2018-11-01  
Avon Football Association Dianella Morley Murray, Daniel Pending 2018-11-20  
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Narrier, Taj Pending 2018-11-21  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Nelson, Mark Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-13
Eastern Districts Football League Belmont Districts Newson, Brandon Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-30
Centrals Conference Ballajura Newton, Matthew Pending 2018-11-19  
Maddington Canning Vale Nickels, Travis Approved 2018-08-03  
Maddington Canning South Perth Nickels, Travis Denied 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Canning Vale AFL Masters WA Nicolls, Steele Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-22
Wanneroo Metro Football League O'Day, Michael Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook O'Donnell, Justin Approved 2018-11-04 2018-11-08
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge O'Hayon, Taj Pending 2018-11-11  
Swan Valley Noranda Ogbue, James Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-18
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Ogden, D'Artagnan Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-28
Northern Conference Kingsway Oliphant, Brady Denied 2018-11-19 2018-11-24
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Oliver, Seth Pending 2018-11-08  
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Otanes, Jimuel Pending 2018-11-21  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Pailthorpe, Jaylen Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-13
Bayswater Noranda Palling, Daniel Pending 2018-11-01  
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Parker, Benjamin Pending 2018-11-13  
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Parker, Blair Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-29
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Parker-Graham, Derek Pending 2018-11-21  
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Paskov, Thomas Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-28
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Peach, Liam Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-29
Secret Harbour Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Penny, Clifford Approved 2018-10-11 2018-10-16
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kwinana Penny, Rebecca Pending 2018-11-13  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Pezet, Eddy Approved 2018-11-29 2018-11-29
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Phillips, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-28
Mortlock Football League Whitford Phillips, Corey Pending 2018-11-26  
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Warnbro Swans Phillips, Deborah Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-07
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Philp, Benjamin Pending 2018-11-29  
Quinns District AFL Masters WA Pittard, Kane Approved 2018-08-25 2018-08-28
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Pittard, Tyson Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-20
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Pittorini, Daniel Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-28
Wanneroo Quinns District Porter, Jack Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-06
WA Youth Girls Metro Gosnells Quartermaine, Amy Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-12
Metro Football League Gosnells Raveenthran, Ragu Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-01
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Richards, Isaac Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-13
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Richardson, Nathaniel Pending 2018-11-29  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bassendean Ridley, Levi Pending 2018-11-21  
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Robson, Hamish Approved 2018-08-11 2018-08-12
Mortlock Football League Bassendean Ross, Dino Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-28
Centrals Conference Ballajura Ross, Scott Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-26
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Rotondella, Brandon Pending 2018-11-13  
High Wycombe Noranda Rudd, Hayden Pending 2018-11-02  
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Ryan, Taj Pending 2018-11-13  
Wanneroo Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Safe, Codie Cancelled 2018-10-23  
Wanneroo Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Safe, Codie Cancelled 2018-10-24  
Wanneroo Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Safe, Codie Approved 2018-10-24 2018-10-26
Centrals Conference Ballajura Salerno, Steven Pending 2018-11-23  
Quinns District Whitford Salkilld, Matthew Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-18
Bayswater Noranda Sassanelli , Ricky Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-13
Kenwick Noranda Saunders, Corey Pending 2018-11-02  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Sax, Jacob Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-29
Noranda Coolbinia Scafidi, Jonathon Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-05
Metro South (WA) Cobras Scagliotta, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-29
Swan Valley Noranda Scarfone, Naden Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-14
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Schreiber-Wood, Jacob Pending 2018-11-29  
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Selwood, William Pending 2018-11-13  
Quinns District West Australian Football League (WAFL) Semmens, Zachary Pending 2018-11-19  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Sereda, Adam Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-20
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Serra-Barker, Ty Pending 2018-11-21  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Warnbro Swans Shepherd, Luke Denied 2018-11-27 2018-11-30
Bullcreek Leeming AFL Masters WA Sherston, Mitchell Approved 2018-08-23  
North Fremantle West Australian Football League (WAFL) Shine, Mitchell Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Swan Athletic Ellenbrook Simmonds, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-25 2018-12-04
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Sims, Chad Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-07
Dianella Morley Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Smith (junior), Martin Approved 2018-12-03 2018-12-12
Northern Conference Whitford Spencer, Toby Pending 2018-11-27  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Carlisle Sprigg Dos Santos, Brayden Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Melville Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Staebler, Matt Approved 2018-09-06 2018-09-09
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Steele, Darby Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Warnbro Swans Ellenbrook Steinert, Darren Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-03
Metro South (WA) Kwinana Strasser, Bella Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-19
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Szabo, Jaxon Pending 2018-11-19  
North Fremantle West Australian Football League (WAFL) Tartaglia, Jakeb Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-15
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Dianella Morley Taylor, Shannon Pending 2018-11-20  
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Thomas, Iain Pending 2018-11-21  
East Kimberley Football League Belmont Districts Thomas, Leno Pending 2018-11-21  
Belmont Districts Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Thomas, Leno Approved 2018-11-23 2018-12-05
Northern Conference Whitford Thompson, Alexander Pending 2018-11-27  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Thompson, Gavin Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-20
North Fremantle Gascoyne Football Association Timewell, Sam Pending 2018-11-09  
Northern Conference Whitford Toovey, Jaidyn Pending 2018-11-27  
Northern Conference Whitford Torrance, Kade Pending 2018-11-27  
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Warnbro Swans Tosi, Anne Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-14
Whitford North Beach Tunnis, Hayden Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-21
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Turner, Ryan Pending 2018-11-29  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Scarborough Ugle, Joseph Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Urbano, Scott Pending 2018-11-13  
Snesa Maddington Van Raalte, David Approved 2018-11-29 2018-11-30
Nollamara Ecu Jets Van Ranzow, Damien Pending 2018-11-19  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Vegvary, Luke Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-20
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Velletri, Julian Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-18
East Perth DFDC Ellenbrook Venning, Kurt Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-16
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Vickers, Travis Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-14
Belmont Districts Noranda Vo, Trung Pending 2018-11-16  
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Waghorn, Declan Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-13
Upper Great Southern Football League Gosnells Waight, Adam Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Western Australian Amateur Football League Noranda Wakefield, Luke Pending 2018-11-08  
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Wall, Hayden Pending 2018-11-28  
Claremont DFDC Wembley Warner, Henry Pending 2018-11-14  
Whitford North Beach Wasley, Ben Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-06
East Fremantle DFDC Kwinana Watson, Logan Pending 2018-11-15  
Centrals Conference Ballajura Watson, Matthew Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-25
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Watson, Tyler Pending 2018-11-13  
Quinns District Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Weel, Jason Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-14
Swan Valley Noranda Weir, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Westphal, Joshua Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-14
Wembley AFL Ontario Whyborn, Brett Approved 2018-08-11 2018-08-11
Wembley AFL Ontario Whyborn, Brett Approved 2018-08-27 2018-08-28
Secret Harbour Warnbro Swans Wilkie, Jaydon Pending 2018-11-30  
Quinns District AFL Masters WA Wilkins, Cory Approved 2018-09-09 2018-09-18
Swans DFDC Ellenbrook Williams, Ryan Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-10
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Cockburn Lakes Wilson, Joshua Approved 2018-11-10 2018-11-20
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Wilson, Reagan Pending 2018-11-13  
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Winchester, Sheldon Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-18
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Womersley, Ethan Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-13
Swan Valley Noranda Woodhams, Brett Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
University North Beach Woolcott , Jessica Approved 2018-11-20 2018-12-06
Northern Conference Whitford Wrenn, Jack Pending 2018-11-27  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Wright, Thomas Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-13
Centrals Conference Forrestfield Wrigley, Kane Pending 2018-11-12  
Centrals Conference Ballajura Wylde, Blake Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-25

WA Football News